Uitslagenlijst
23-12-2017  Sint Thomas Trailrun  Nieuwehorne

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  9 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 9 km
1 Bianca Broers Lemmer 1973 45:57
2 Marit Houtsma Ried 1976 47:49
3 Sieta Piersma Heerenveen 1973 47:58
4 Judith Van Tongeren Mildam 1970 48:05
5 Marjon Spijkerman Haulerwijk 1985 48:43
6 Jolanda Wilkens Spanga 1982 49:18
7 Sietske Leenstra Nijelamer 1991 50:50
8 Femke Giebels Drachten 1975 50:54
9 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1991 50:58
10 Tineke Bijker Akkrum 1968 52:21
11 Jeltje Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1968 52:22
12 Jannie Breeuwsma Akkrum 1973 52:24
13 Marije Bakker Driebergen-rijsenburg 1983 52:24
14 Tineke Van der meer Heerenveen 1980 52:25
15 Marijke Werps Leeuwarden 1980 52:30
16 Jorinde Van der Laan Groningen 1984 52:35
17 Gerrie Van der Meer-Wagenaar Heerenveen 1956 52:57
18 Susanne De Leeuw Heerenveen 1987 53:26
19 Berber Nijholt Tijnje 1979 54:04
20 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 54:29
21 Anita Talman Langezwaag 1980 54:34
22 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1975 54:35
23 Anouk Hagen Emmeloord 1980 55:33
24 Froukje Veenema-Derks Oudehorne 1979 55:38
25 Annie Breeuwsma Delft 1973 55:41
26 Bianca Luttik De knipe 1980 56:10
27 Hielkje Faber Oranjewoud 1971 56:10
28 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega 1959 56:31
29 Sjoukje Heidinga Heerenveen 1981 57:25
30 Tiny Wouda Kollum 1962 57:41
31 Amerins De Leeuw Katlijk 1989 57:52
32 Tjitske De Jong Mildam 1957 58:00
33 Fokje Boers Leeuwarden 1968 58:24
34 Hinke Politiek Wons 1991 58:43
35 Carolien Rudolphy Gorredijk 1960 58:54
36 Corine Wolters-Nutterts Heerenveen 1982 59:14
37 Maaike Rodenhuis Oranjewoud 1981 59:14
38 Klaasje Van der Spoel De knipe 1970 59:27
39 Rita De Jong Dieren 1965 59:48
40 Eva Brandsma Heerenveen 1978 1:00:08
41 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuwehorne 1980 1:00:19
42 Diane Pijl Wolvega 1987 1:00:34
43 Sara Van Zalinge Groningen 1997 1:00:34
44 Kirsten Nijenhuis Nieuwehorne 1979 1:01:14
45 Lize Roosma Groningen 1990 1:01:15
46 Saskia Van der Meer Jubbega 1982 1:01:17
47 Nienke De Kleuver Groningen 1985 1:01:26
48 Judith Woudstra Groningen 1989 1:01:27
49 Martha Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop 1980 1:01:40
50 Femke Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop 1981 1:01:40
51 Ingrid Van der Veen Leeuwarden 1958 1:01:52
52 Anita Vleer Oldeberkoop 1979 1:02:01
53 Niesje Hes Gorredijk 1974 1:02:10
54 Martine Hosper-Reijenga Oudehorne 1989 1:02:15
55 Wietske Van der Meulen Eelde 1965 1:02:39
56 Marrit Burghoorn Wijtgaard 1975 1:03:25
57 Berber Terpstra Wijtgaard 1975 1:03:25
58 Jacqueline De vries-oosterhof Gorredijk 1976 1:03:54
59 Ietsje Jongsma Oudehorne 1981 1:04:22
60 Renata De Wit Oranjewoud 1980 1:04:22
61 Lian Nijenhuis Mildam 1978 1:04:44
62 Jolanda Splint Laren nh 1977 1:04:50
63 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1969 1:04:58
64 Jolanda Vogelzang Heerenveen 1973 1:04:58
65 Esther Hofman Terband 1973 1:05:04
66 Annet Bul Gorredijk 1974 1:06:04
67 Grietje Annema Warga 1962 1:06:09
68 Jose Baas-Zondag Grouw 1957 1:06:19
69 Sabine Van Der Lende Wolvega 1977 1:06:28
70 Amarens De boer Sneek 1993 1:06:41
71 Rika Jelsma Gorredijk 1992 1:07:05
72 Monique Jansma Langezwaag 1985 1:07:05
73 Jantina Politiek Wons 1963 1:07:13
74 Erna Splint Groningen 1977 1:07:25
75 Anja Lautenbach Leeuwarden 1966 1:07:28
76 Marianne Pijlman Nieuwehorne 1972 1:07:28
77 Marijan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1971 1:07:28
78 Roeliena Schotanus De knipe 1975 1:07:31
79 Esther Van Dorresteijn Gorredijk 1973 1:08:28
80 Ymkje Van der Wal-Kingma Gorredijk 1974 1:08:35
81 Wiep-Fenna De Jong Oranjewoud 1956 1:09:07
82 Carla Van der Muur Heerenveen 1964 1:09:07
83 Josina Postma Groningen 1987 1:09:31
84 Anneke Postma-Hassing Tjalleberd 1989 1:09:31
85 Sjet Rozenberg Lippenhuizen 1971 1:09:32
86 Marjan Oosterveen Garmerwolde 1968 1:09:44
87 Renata Bakker Oranjewoud 1970 1:09:49
88 Karen De Boer Heerenveen 1971 1:09:52
89 Lineke Tepper Zwolle 1955 1:10:00
90 Nathasja Bergsma Oudehorne 1978 1:10:48
91 Ria Wille Gorredijk 1978 1:11:01
92 Marianne Kragt Marknesse 1965 1:11:16
93 Trijntje Hofstee Munnekeburen 1987 1:11:55
94 Anneke Van der Meer Leeuwarden 1961 1:11:59
95 Esther Koopmanschap Wageningen 1973 1:12:38
96 Melike Hemmami Wageningen (TR) 1972 1:12:38
97 Betty Viersma Akkrum 1977 1:13:53
98 Roelie Van der vlugt Gorredijk 1982 1:17:00
99 Wikje Talsma Jubbega 1978 1:17:17
100 Monique Tellinga Gorredijk 1972 1:25:26
101 Anja Jongsma Oudehorne 1963 1:26:13
102 Simone Scheffer Harlingen 1965 1:26:14

Heren  9 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 9 km
1 Berend Castelein Veenwouden 1992 37:46
2 Homme Rodenhuis Driebergen-rijsenburg 1980 37:48
3 Marco Verkade Leeuwarden 1986 39:02
4 Anton Stempher Groningen 1981 39:27
5 Steven Oostindie Nijensleek 1993 39:32
6 Willem Woudstra Leeuwarden 1978 40:54
7 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 41:09
8 Martijn Toering Tjalleberd 1972 41:26
9 Hylke Vlietstra Tijnje 1982 42:05
10 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 1970 42:14
11 Joey Houtman Wolvega 1989 44:10
12 Melle Buruma Zwolle 1977 44:11
13 Bram Bonnema Hengelo ov 2001 45:17
14 Chris Smeman Drachten 1973 45:36
15 Klaas Been Drachten 1987 45:39
16 Edwin De Jong Nijensleek 1971 45:52
17 Berteld Ruiter Winschoten 1970 46:29
18 Jan Roelof Buruma Oudwoude 1964 46:42
19 Jeroen Van der Veur Mildam 1970 47:03
20 Niels Hellinga Drachten 1984 47:08
21 Joost Herder Jubbega 1999 47:09
22 Jasper Rispens Gorredijk 2001 47:15
23 Jan Annema Warga 1960 47:24
24 Henk Van der hoeff Nieuwehorne 1981 48:14
25 Rinke Heida Nieuwehorne 1961 48:25
26 Klaas Oeds Huisman Langezwaag 1974 48:38
27 Sipke Bosma Drachten 1979 48:43
28 Klaas Dubois Drachten 1988 48:44
29 Jaap De boer Bontebok 1953 48:48
30 Koos Van den Bergs Jubbega 1958 49:15
31 Sijmen Kleiker Leeuwarden 1986 49:25
32 Gerrit Van der Heide Terwispel 1978 49:37
33 Remko Gerbrandij Woudsend 1991 49:38
34 Tom Woollard De knipe 2003 49:47
35 Wolter Zuid Heerenveen 1962 49:47
36 Huib Van der Veur Mildam 2003 49:51
37 Jelmer Boonstra De knipe 2003 49:51
38 Robert Herder Jubbega 1967 49:57
39 Fokke De Boer Nieuwehorne 1965 49:58
40 Jan Arjen Kraak Wolvega 1976 50:08
41 RonnieRonnie Bakker Heerenveen 1983 50:17
42 Gert Jan Vogelsang Wolvega 1983 50:27
43 Minne Schiphof Berlikum fr 1969 50:31
44 Rick Velkers De knipe 2003 50:38
45 Dennis Kamperveen Heerenveen 1985 50:44
46 Jan Klijnstra Nijelamer 1989 50:51
47 Edwin De Vries Surhuisterveen 1971 51:07
48 Taeke Van der Kaap Nuis 1988 51:20
49 Johannes Benedictus Nieuwehorne 1978 51:30
50 Daniel De Jong Drachten 1975 51:31
51 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 1972 51:33
52 Roelof De Jong Loppersum 1966 51:41
53 Henri Deelstra Nieuwehorne 1972 51:41
54 Erwin Homan Lemmer 1969 51:42
55 FROG reclame Andre Joure 1979 51:42
56 Bert Mast Lippenhuizen 1966 51:45
57 Thomas Van der Tuin Langezwaag 2001 51:49
58 Wolter Achttien Wolvega 1986 51:54
59 Jorne Hijlkema Langezwaag 2001 51:55
60 Andre Bruining Heerenveen 1975 52:20
61 Wieb Hoogsteen Gorredijk 1976 52:27
62 Kest Haanstra Mildam 1966 52:30
63 Sjouke Stoker Marum 1983 52:40
64 Willem De Graaf Harlingen 1950 53:03
65 Bote Schoorstra Wolvega 1974 53:57
66 Thijmen Bakker Nieuwehorne 2003 54:04
67 Thomas Stobbe Leeuwarden 1987 54:18
68 Teake Peereboom Gorredijk 1969 54:34
69 Fabian Langheim Heerenveen 1988 54:55
70 Henk Bakker Nieuwehorne 1970 55:16
71 Grietinus Van der Veen Heerenveen 1969 55:17
72 Andries Miedema Heerenveen 1973 55:19
73 Wilco Dommerholt Heerenveen 1971 56:06
74 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 1959 56:23
75 Jaap Sikkema Jubbega 1953 56:31
76 Robert-Jan Ritsema Mildam 1978 57:05
77 Daniel Kroon Oudeschoot 1982 57:26
78 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide 1949 57:41
79 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1950 57:58
80 Dries Wedzinga Drachten 1947 58:54
81 Diederik Jongema Oudehaske 1986 1:00:05
82 Binne Veenstra Heerenveen 1983 1:00:06
83 Jelle Groeneveld Waskemeer 1958 1:00:18
84 Jan Van Zalinge Dronrijp 1964 1:00:33
85 Herman Spijkerman Groningen 1988 1:01:15
86 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 1:01:17
87 Sjoerd Jongsma Oranjewoud 1988 1:01:21
88 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:01:25
89 Tjeerd Jongsma Oranjewoud 1958 1:01:27
90 JW Delfsma Wolvega 1989 1:01:38
91 Henk Haasdijk Wolvega 1989 1:01:38
92 Wiebe Bijker De knipe 1962 1:01:44
93 FROG reclame Frank Joure 1983 1:02:38
94 Bert Van der Kolk Heerenveen 1953 1:02:44
95 Thomas Van der Weit De knipe 1968 1:03:15
96 Allard Bonnema Hengelo ov 1969 1:03:20
97 Klaas Van der ploeg Lemmer 1963 1:04:51
98 Evert Dijkstra Appelscha 1958 1:05:16
99 Hylke Hoekstra Heerenveen 1966 1:06:28
100 Rene Krom Mildam 1965 1:06:37
101 Willem Veldman Heerenveen 1953 1:06:38
102 Marije Van der Meer Groningen 1992 1:06:41
103 Sjoerd Rozenberg Lippenhuizen 1965 1:09:31
104 Eric Elbertsen Garmerwolde 1960 1:09:44
105 Niels Hofstee Munnekeburen 1989 1:11:49
106 Albert Rameau Bozum 1954 1:17:12

Dames  20 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 20 km
1 Corien Jansen Nijeveen 1986 1:35:13
2 Klaziena Politiek Leeuwarden 1989 1:49:05
3 Miranda Hornstra Warga 1981 1:53:20
4 Evelien Keeskamp-Croezen Zwolle 1971 1:53:31
5 Hermien Brummel Oldebroek 1968 1:53:31
6 Hester Henstra Leeuwarden 1969 1:54:36
7 Corine Rotteveel Lisse 1972 1:55:02
8 Esther Koopmanschap Wageningen 1973 1:55:17
9 Antina De Boer Leuven (BE) 1988 1:55:49
10 Marjon Visser Heerenveen 1988 1:56:01
11 Liset De Groot Roden 1974 1:56:46
12 Wieja Talman-Hofstra Jonkerslan 1972 1:57:03
13 Foekje De Boer Joure 1970 1:57:08
14 Marjan Aarnoutse 's-gravenhage 1968 1:57:57
15 Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen Vleuten 1955 1:58:40
16 Yvonne Sieders Elst gld 1979 1:59:42
17 Jitske Schuurman Jubbega 1973 1:59:50
18 Grietje Schiere Jubbega 1971 1:59:50
19 Angela Roorda Oosterwolde fr 1990 2:01:11
20 Lisette Ten Wolde Noordwolde fr 1989 2:01:20
21 Jacquelien Van Bloois Emmeloord 1964 2:02:16
22 Sytske Visser Wartena 1992 2:02:54
23 Gea Hut Leek 1970 2:05:48
24 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 2:08:45
25 Sjirry Beijaard-hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 1968 2:08:45
26 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 2:08:45
27 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 2:09:02
28 Agnes Winia-Heida Elahuizen 1968 2:10:12
29 Martijntje Holscher Amersfoort 1986 2:10:35
30 Wendelien Schalij Leeuwarden 1959 2:10:48
31 Esther Hakvoort Zaandam 1977 2:11:52
32 Esther Van Bochove Zaandam 1976 2:11:52
33 Mayke Van Klaveren Leeuwarden 1962 2:12:07
34 Frederike Van Landschoot Hengelo ov 1988 2:14:08
35 Lilian Van den Bosch Roderwolde 1963 2:14:45
36 Grietje Halbersma-de Jong Wirdum fr 1973 2:19:37
37 Petra Pol Leeuwarden 1969 2:19:50
38 Marianne Hoekstra Roden 1987 2:20:00
39 Jantine Meijer Tolbert 1982 2:20:06
40 Rianne Ramaker Groningen 1987 2:20:07
41 Ingrid Ruiter Roden 1962 2:20:21
42 Helga De Ruiter Marssum 1968 2:22:39
43 Sita Van Daalen Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1986 2:26:22
44 Pieter Van Dijk Oudeschoot 1956 2:34:12
45 Maaike Visser Heerenveen 1990 2:34:12
46 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum fr 1964 2:34:40
47 SIlke Wille Gersloot 1999 2:37:11
48 Sandra Van der Zwan Heerenveen 1974 2:57:43

Heren  20 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 20 km
1 Werner Valk Oudehorne 1987 1:22:06
2 Jan Sinke Urk 1979 1:23:28
3 Jan Nauta Marknesse 1976 1:23:57
4 Kerst Wind Oosterzee 1977 1:23:58
5 Jesper Hommes Groningen 1986 1:24:38
6 Jos Richie Groningen 1975 1:24:42
7 Wouter Keuning Heerenveen 1990 1:24:44
8 Herwin Veenstra Groningen 1973 1:27:16
9 Andreas Wierda Sintjohannesga 1980 1:27:27
10 Johannes Van Raalte Deersum 1978 1:27:36
11 Kor Broers Lemmer 1972 1:27:48
12 Erik Schröder Groningen 1984 1:29:49
13 Peter Van Ravenswaaij Groningen 1960 1:29:49
14 Gerjan Dijkstra Joure 1986 1:30:03
15 Mathijs Van Ark Groningen 1985 1:30:11
16 Wouter Visch Groningen 1984 1:32:18
17 Jacob Visser Groningen 1986 1:32:37
18 Anne De Jong Drachten 1979 1:32:44
19 Mike Hofstra Sneek 1975 1:32:44
20 Robin Kamperveen Oldeberkoop 1987 1:33:48
21 Pim Bosch Van den Havelte 1978 1:33:53
22 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 1983 1:33:54
23 Jelle Talsma Wartena 1991 1:34:44
24 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 1:34:48
25 Ad Erp van Groningen 1986 1:35:07
26 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 1:37:12
27 Gerwin Kamps Steenwijkerwold 1970 1:37:15
28 Peter Sinnema Warga 1978 1:37:17
29 Bartele Boersma Harlingen 1992 1:37:33
30 Janco Heida Nieuwehorne 1990 1:38:46
31 Ben Kloosterboer Heino 1987 1:39:22
32 Watze Hobma Tijnje 1963 1:39:27
33 Gabe Rollingswier Bontebok 2000 1:39:45
34 Huib-Jan Imbens Wirdum fr 1962 1:40:05
35 Erik Rodenhuis Oranjewoud 1978 1:40:38
36 Cees Beets Volendam 1967 1:40:51
37 Carlo Jonk Volendam 1987 1:40:58
38 Menno Cramer Leeuwarden 1967 1:41:07
39 Joop Scherpenzeel Leeuwarden 1970 1:41:12
40 Jos Van Barneveld Heerenveen 1963 1:41:23
41 Frits Charbon Oranjewoud 1952 1:41:24
42 Ferdie Witvoet Groningen 1978 1:42:13
43 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 1:42:23
44 Martin Van der duim Drachten 1968 1:42:41
45 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 1968 1:42:45
46 Rens Groot Grootebroek 1990 1:43:07
47 Jasper De Wit Luinjeberd 1972 1:43:21
48 Erik Rietberg Holten 1969 1:44:40
49 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 1:45:24
50 Wietse Wierda Nieuwehorne 1981 1:45:55
51 Joris Oosterbaan Ede gld 1978 1:47:05
52 Edward Knol Zwolle 1966 1:47:09
53 Leonard Smit Terwispel 1979 1:49:03
54 Bert Velkers De knipe 1971 1:49:04
55 Bauke Kuperus Terwispel 1969 1:49:05
56 Mark Van Houten Boksum 1981 1:50:28
57 Hans Kelling Hoogkarspel 1985 1:50:43
58 Theo Jong Grootebroek 1974 1:51:07
59 Rodion Talman Jonkerslan 1996 1:51:17
60 Theo Nieuweboer Edam 1960 1:52:03
61 Robin Rispens Gorredijk 1967 1:52:37
62 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 1:52:47
63 Minko Folkertsma Folsgare 1970 1:52:57
64 Robert De Groot Wirdum fr 1970 1:53:08
65 Luciën Menduapessy Blaricum 1981 1:53:16
66 Ed Velderman Giekerk 1958 1:53:25
67 Dennis Dekker Zwolle 1979 1:53:30
68 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 1:54:16
69 Bauke Jansen Marum 1959 1:54:18
70 Wilco Tijmes Bolsward 1974 1:54:18
71 Bouwe Bruinsma Bolsward 1959 1:54:19
72 Anne Bart De Vries Heerenveen 1982 1:54:25
73 Han Postma Oudeschoot 1965 1:54:31
74 Jeroen Van Vliet Oudehorne 1978 1:54:54
75 Ton Visser Bolsward 1967 1:55:19
76 Harry Kussendrager Drachten 1970 1:55:20
77 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 1957 1:55:49
78 Alfons Dooper Oranjewoud 1966 1:56:01
79 Jan Oud Joure 1973 1:56:04
80 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:56:05
81 Gerard Van wier Peins 1971 1:56:10
82 Andries Prins Heerenveen 1981 1:56:14
83 Folkert Faber Nieuwehorne 1985 1:56:15
84 Hendrik Faber Oldeberkoop 1991 1:56:16
85 Romke Faber Nieuwehorne 1987 1:56:16
86 Robert Zijlstra Boelenslaan 1969 1:56:32
87 Cyril Van Schijndel Delft 1973 1:56:41
88 Arjan Zantinga Leek 1976 1:56:46
89 Jan Hovinga Leek 1967 1:56:48
90 Auke De Boer Delft 1967 1:56:48
91 Siebren Bosma Nieuweschoot 1954 1:57:05
92 Bas Huseman Groningen 1981 1:57:12
93 Maurits De Jong Gorredijk 1969 1:57:24
94 Bert Koonstra Zwagerbosch 1975 1:57:30
95 Harmen Boersma Oudehorne 1974 1:57:56
96 Arjan Hofstra Wolvega 1981 1:57:57
97 Geart De Jong Nieuwehorne 1973 1:58:13
98 Pieter Van Dijk Oudeschoot 1956 1:58:46
99 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen 1967 1:58:54
100 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 1:58:58
101 Sierd Moll Gorredijk 1967 1:59:04
102 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 1:59:15
103 Jaap Van Dekken Marum 1984 1:59:29
104 Rene Jonge de Apeldoorn 1963 1:59:32
105 Wym Britseradiel Utrecht 1971 1:59:56
106 Martijn Van der Hoek Blesdijke 1989 2:01:23
107 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 2:01:40
108 Ferry Achtien Heerenveen 1979 2:01:42
109 Steven De jonge Oudehaske 1996 2:01:51
110 Andries Van der veen Oudehorne 1986 2:01:59
111 Dirk Vrind Bergum 1971 2:02:16
112 Anton Langeberg Roordahuizum 1967 2:02:20
113 Jetse Bakker Assen 1965 2:03:20
114 Henno Jong Beverwijk 1963 2:04:07
115 Roelof Keuning Sneek 1969 2:05:14
116 Dolf Bartels Lelystad 1950 2:08:23
117 Kees Hoekstra Nieuwehorne 1955 2:08:46
118 Cor Kort Steenwijk 1966 2:09:02
119 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure 1971 2:10:18
120 Sytse Wagenaar Leeuwarden 1970 2:10:31
121 Watze Nijdam Luxwoude 1963 2:12:13
122 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 1958 2:12:48
123 Frank Roffel Sneek 1968 2:12:57
124 David Landsheer Hengelo ov 1987 2:13:59
125 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 2:15:04
126 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 2:17:27
127 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 2:19:03
128 Rutger De Jong Pijnacker 1982 2:19:33
129 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 2:19:38
130 Luuk De vries Mildam 1947 2:20:01
131 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 2:20:28
132 Lars Eelsing Winschoten 1976 2:22:13
133 Gerard Van der Velde Groningen 1970 2:22:15
134 Ooldrik Modderman Groningen 1950 2:22:24
135 Bonne De Haan Twijzelerheide 1955 2:22:39
136 Bas Tellinga Gorredijk 1971 2:22:58
137 Rick Kostelijk Almere 1978 2:23:15
138 Berry Westra Gorredijk 1974 2:24:15
139 Jack Bolt Roden 1965 2:25:08
140 Maaike Veldhuis Nijverdal 1985 2:27:29
141 Hyacinth Richardson Groningen 1949 2:28:24
142 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 2:28:30
143 Joop Engelen Alkmaar 1942 2:28:49
144 Edwin de Lange Almere 1975 2:29:29
145 Frits Wille Gersloot 1968 2:37:11
146 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1968 2:39:07
147 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 1972 3:10:08

Dames  35 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 35 km
1 Selina Van der vliet Soest 1972 2:55:32
2 Naomi Hendriksen Alkmaar 1974 3:08:22
3 Hilde Venema Groningen 1992 3:24:45
4 Astrid Menks Leeuwarden 1978 3:27:09
5 Andrea Bruijnes Elburg 1978 3:28:46
6 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 3:29:35
7 Gerry Visser Borne 1963 3:44:02
8 Karla Schipper Groningen 1979 3:53:31
9 Mart Van Donselaar Edam 1963 3:53:44
10 Christa Verver Groningen 1967 4:08:45
11 Elena Repetto Alkmaar 1967 4:10:37
12 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 1969 4:10:58
13 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 4:10:58
14 Ienskje Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 4:16:36

Heren  35 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 35 km
1 Ralph Apeldoorn Heemskerk 1976 2:30:26
2 Peter Rietveld Kranenburg-Schottheide (DE) 1979 2:34:23
3 Sven Bode Zwolle 1992 2:39:42
4 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 2:44:50
5 Paul Miedema Berlikum fr 1996 2:46:46
6 Sam Kamminga Groningen 1988 2:47:41
7 Danny Hagebeek Rutten 1972 2:47:54
8 Rudy Kaptein Barneveld 1979 2:52:13
9 Elzo Hultink Assen 1977 2:53:10
10 Bob Leentjens Steenwijkerwold 1971 2:53:37
11 Jaap Vink Beetgum 1970 2:58:22
12 Wouter Van Dokkum Utrecht 1974 3:02:19
13 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 3:02:20
14 Henk Arends Esterwegen (DE) 1977 3:02:33
15 Jan Sietsma Drachten 1984 3:09:42
16 Johan De Jong Haren gn 1970 3:11:17
17 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 3:11:18
18 Maurice Henssen Peize 1969 3:14:05
19 Harry Honebecke Haren gn 1969 3:18:20
20 Gerrit Kleinrensink Renkum 1955 3:18:50
21 Rob Kelder Rijperkerk 1973 3:23:19
22 Albert Posthumus Luttelgeest 1951 3:25:07
23 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 3:27:12
24 Jelger Visser Groningen 1978 3:29:12
25 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1977 3:29:34
26 Hayco Van der Velde Heerenveen 1976 3:30:51
27 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 1964 3:32:43
28 Wouter Den Dekker Heerenveen 1976 3:34:08
29 Thijmen Van der Loop Groningen 1992 3:38:50
30 Elko Knoop Tolbert 1962 3:38:51
31 Johannes De Boer It heidenskip 1963 3:39:25
32 W.E Jongsma Nijega 1971 3:39:58
33 Sanne Hengeveld Zeist 1977 3:40:40
34 Erik Pakes Roden 1967 3:40:41
35 Wiebewiebe Ypinga Oldemarkt 1983 3:41:39
36 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 3:41:56
37 Diemer Top Groningen 1963 3:43:15
38 Piet Pascha Groningen 1988 3:44:02
39 Jelle Broersma Wijtgaard 1986 3:45:36
40 Nick Van der Velde Wijtgaard 1988 3:45:46
41 John Bolt Heerenveen 1980 3:54:00
42 Sietse Jansma Leeuwarden 1983 3:54:01
43 Gerrit Vreugdenhil 's-gravenhage 1976 3:54:26
44 Arnold Kraan van der Delft 1963 3:54:27
45 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk 1971 4:00:25
46 Wiebren Couperus Rottum fr 1949 4:02:27
47 Herman Van der Weg Wommels 1972 4:12:47
48 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 4:13:15