Uitslagenlijst
01-10-2017  Jouster Merke Loop  Joure

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Anthe Troost Bolsward 2007 25:57 25:59
2 Liane De Wit Assen 1975 26:10 26:13
3 Marianne Wiersma Sint nicolaasga 1980 26:32 26:37
4 Anniek De Jong Steenwijk 1993 27:09 27:12
5 Pernille Verheij Franeker 1996 27:26 27:30
6 Cornelieke De Jong Heerenveen 1988 27:55 27:59
7 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 28:41 28:46
8 Annemieke Kuipers Sint nicolaasga 1977 29:25 29:30
9 Silke Jellesma Groningen 1998 29:36 29:41
10 Gerian Wolfswinkel - Sijsling Joure 1982 29:55 29:57
11 Samantha Speelman Heerenveen 1991 29:54 29:58
12 Lotte Marije Huitema Sint nicolaasga 2002 29:59 30:05
13 Rikst Fekken Scharsterbrug 2004 30:24 30:28
14 Cathrien Noppert Langweer 1979 30:25 30:32
15 Gea Bosscha Terkaple 1970 30:59 31:06
16 Maartje Zweering Joure 1994 30:48 31:12
17 Annika Van Miltenburg Oudehaske 1988 31:11 31:20
18 Tetsje Hoks Joure 1982 31:13 31:22
19 Josien Van den Berg Heerenveen 1969 31:22 31:32
20 Alie Pool-Hof Heerenveen 1970 31:40 31:45
21 Neeltje Lefferts Heerenveen 1971 31:45 31:55
22 Hanneke De Wrede Utrecht 1991 31:42 31:59
23 Angela Hiemstra Joure 1991 31:49 32:06
24 Simone Westerbeek Steenwijk 1991 32:04 32:09
25 Herma Fransdonk Joure 1973 32:05 32:11
26 Lorena Hoekstra Joure 1971 32:05 32:11
27 Adri Sluis Mildam 1960 32:11 32:17
28 Sue Yin Hofstee Sneek 1981 32:12 32:31
29 Regina Stilma-van der Gaast Sintjohannesga 1967 32:24 32:31
30 Annet Oud Joure 1973 32:22 32:35
31 Thea De Vries Sint nicolaasga 1979 32:18 32:37
32 Hedwig Bolt Joure 2006 32:11 32:38
33 Klaasje Van Keimpema Joure 2006 32:11 32:38
34 Dina Van der Wal Lemmer 1972 32:34 32:44
35 Hanneke Thoen Jutrijp 1971 32:35 32:48
36 Annemarijke Terpstra Sneek 1968 32:38 32:49
37 Riet De Boer Joure 1949 32:44 32:53
38 Johanna Cnossen Wommels 1983 32:54 33:05
39 Carmen Van den Berg Joure 2004 32:55 33:06
40 Oosterman Oosterman Scharsterbrug 1983 33:02 33:09
41 Anja Legendal Tjerkgaast 1980 33:14 33:22
42 Helen De Lange Idskenhuizen 1978 33:13 33:32
43 Nynke Kroodsma Heerenveen 1981 33:21 33:37
44 Anna Harbers Sintjohannesga 2000 33:32 33:39
45 Elle Veltman Mildam 2003 33:22 33:39
46 Stephanie Van Hoppe Harlingen 1998 33:31 33:41
47 Djûke Elzinga Joure 1979 33:24 33:43
48 Marleen Van der Grijp Vegelinsoord 1958 33:35 33:43
49 Jetty Van Delden Sneek 1965 33:39 33:50
50 Frederika Rollema Ijlst 1971 33:33 33:50
51 Ingrid De Jong Joure 1971 33:39 33:52
52 Amarins Korvemaker Dokkum 1979 33:35 33:53
53 Laura Kuiper Heerenveen 1991 33:30 33:55
54 Coby Van der Valk Hommerts 1983 33:34 33:59
55 Ypie Dijkstra Heerenveen 1992 33:35 34:00
56 Matty Feenstra Winsum fr 1980 33:33 34:05
57 Hedwich Boersma Joure 1982 33:32 34:05
58 Laura Van Meerloo Leeuwarden 1974 33:45 34:06
59 Dukke Temming Joure 1958 33:37 34:07
60 Gerbrich Lemstra Lemmer 1988 34:01 34:23
61 Marije Troost Bolsward 2002 34:08 34:31
62 Annet De Vries Gorredijk 1968 34:18 34:32
63 Liesbeth De Vlugt Heerenveen 1990 34:30 34:35
64 Anneke De Vries Oudehaske 1976 34:31 34:41
65 Sygriet Rinsma Maastricht 1988 34:33 34:46
66 Sandra Van Gaalen Joure 1963 34:56 35:05
67 Kirsten Van Rooij-Bolkenstein Veldhoven 1972 34:53 35:11
68 Karin Sijbranda Hommerts 1972 34:57 35:13
69 Limmie De Jong Gorredijk 1971 35:04 35:20
70 Silvia Remery Sneek 1969 35:10 35:29
71 Faakje Hoekstra Joure 1959 35:30 35:38
72 Iris Eppinga Langweer 1999 35:22 35:45
73 Piety De Jong Heeg 1961 35:38 35:49
74 Grietje Mink Joure 1990 35:24 35:52
75 Lysanne Kuindersma Joure 1986 35:26 35:55
76 Christine Teijema Heerenveen 1977 35:31 35:57
77 Arjet Veldkamp Heerenveen 1980 35:42 35:57
78 Sippie Louwsma Wijnaldum 1969 35:47 35:59
79 Lucienne Petiet-Houdel Joure 1976 35:56 36:02
80 Annemiek Lambers Joure 1980 35:56 36:02
81 Titia Galema Lollum 1968 35:36 36:04
82 Pauline Peeringa De knipe 1975 35:47 36:11
83 Yvonne Klooster Sint nicolaasga 1970 35:57 36:12
84 Maike Bouma Noordwijk gn 1974 35:59 36:13
85 Annet Lenes Vegelinsoord 1984 35:47 36:15
86 Gerrie Bakker Heerenveen 1974 35:47 36:15
87 Jetty Vogelzang Warga 1968 35:43 36:16
88 Albertha Hotsma Warga 1970 35:43 36:16
89 Pjirkje Mink Joure 1987 35:55 36:24
90 Laura Spoelstra Amersfoort 1986 35:59 36:25
91 Hilde Veninga Witmarsum 2003 36:06 36:27
92 Nienke Deelstra Zwolle 1970 36:06 36:27
93 Agetha Put de Vries Joure 1958 36:05 36:30
94 Marieke Pijlman-Lenes Vegelinsoord 1990 36:05 36:30
95 Hester Van Montfoort Joure 1978 36:12 36:32
96 Wiep Van Ruiten Langweer 1962 36:19 36:33
97 Fenke Rond Jubbega 1979 36:33 36:43
98 Fenna Steggink Joure 1979 36:31 36:45
99 Crista Diever Echtenerbrug 1972 36:31 36:45
100 Geke West van der Heerenveen 1990 36:32 36:53
101 Jolanda Hottinga Sneek 1961 36:49 36:58
102 Britt Huisman Heerenveen 2008 36:57 37:06
103 Nynke Van Delden Joure 1991 36:52 37:10
104 Liesbeth Buikema Joure 1964 37:03 37:12
105 Marjon Zwaga Joure 1976 36:49 37:13
106 Nathasja Bergsma Oudehorne 1978 37:03 37:14
107 Anja Van Wijk Heerenveen 1975 37:06 37:15
108 Anneke Stienstra Joure 1969 36:45 37:16
109 Aagje Raukema Scharsterbrug 1979 37:02 37:19
110 Sandrina Van der velde Joure 1978 36:50 37:20
111 Reza Altena Bolsward 2003 37:00 37:24
112 Anna Steenstra Joure 1995 37:07 37:25
113 Piety Van der Veer Sneek 1985 37:03 37:29
114 Femke Van Marle Ijlst 1983 37:09 37:30
115 Marrit De Jong Weidum 1982 37:09 37:31
116 Ceciel Oud Blauwhuis 1968 37:23 37:31
117 Ingrid Prast Swifterbant 1967 37:30 37:33
118 Wikje Talsma Jubbega 1978 37:22 37:33
119 Gretha Couperus Joure 1964 37:28 37:37
120 Suzanne Kroes Goingarijp 1993 37:26 37:37
121 Evelien Van Hofwegen Joure 1991 37:27 37:37
122 Koosje Van aalzum Joure 1965 37:20 37:37
123 Nyncke Posthuma Roodhuis 1981 37:16 37:38
124 Pytrik Meindertsma Weidum 1987 37:15 37:38
125 Astrid Zijlstra-Edens Lekkum 1960 37:39 37:43
126 Baukje Van der Meulen Oudehaske 1979 37:28 37:47
127 Esther Nijdam Joure 1987 37:41 37:47
128 Sieta Hoekstra Oudehaske 1974 37:31 37:50
129 Judith Zijlstra Warstiens 1973 37:31 37:53
130 Annemarie Jorna Joure 1981 37:47 37:53
131 Nynke Heida Heerenveen 1980 37:34 37:58
132 Trudi Buma Joure 1967 37:45 37:58
133 Sanne Velkers Joure 1997 37:36 37:59
134 Froukje Poelstra Hardegarijp 1964 37:58 38:11
135 Sisu Van den Berg Joure 1974 38:11 38:21
136 Marita Jukema Joure 1967 38:14 38:21
137 Nynke Bosma Heerenveen 1988 38:04 38:29
138 Annet Hoekstra Joure 1978 38:18 38:41
139 Geertje Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1961 38:14 38:48
140 Mirjam Van Haskera Joure 1978 38:37 38:50
141 Rolinda Steenstra Heerenveen 2006 38:39 38:54
142 Janneke Steenstra Heerenveen 1974 38:41 38:57
143 Janneke Van Kammen Heerenveen 1962 38:54 39:13
144 Sjoerdsje Van Kalsbeek Heerenveen 1997 39:04 39:25
145 Jeanette Houdel Meppel 1981 39:20 39:30
146 Hennie Van der Veer Oosterwolde fr 1972 39:21 39:41
147 Tiny Kuiken Joure 1980 39:25 39:49
148 Beitske Tymstra Lemmer 1992 39:29 39:55
149 Elbrich Tymstra Lemmer 1992 39:29 39:55
150 Janny Van der Werf Tjerkgaast 1964 39:26 39:58
151 Elza Nijenhuis Steenwijkerwold 1974 39:27 39:58
152 Piety Bleeker Gorredijk 1961 39:30 40:00
153 Masja De Boer Oudeschoot 1971 39:31 40:00
154 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 1959 39:43 40:05
155 Wieke Koornstra Langezwaag 1994 39:59 40:11
156 Mirthe De Jong Gorredijk 1997 39:57 40:12
157 D.J.M. Verhoeven Sneek 1983 39:58 40:17
158 Debbie Geway Haskerdijken 1982 40:15 40:42
159 Anja De roos Jubbega 1961 40:31 40:45
160 Rinske Kelderhuis Workum 1986 40:31 40:57
161 Janneke Postma Heerenveen 1972 40:53 41:08
162 Grietje Kerkhof Heerenveen 1970 40:53 41:08
163 Karin Dam Heerenveen 1983 40:53 41:20
164 Suze Hoekstra Heerenveen 1989 41:06 41:21
165 Janny De Leeuw De knipe 1956 41:17 41:26
166 Nynke Bouwhuis Joure 1988 41:17 41:42
167 Barbara Bootsma Sneek 1971 41:43 41:55
168 Mirjam Harmsma Goingarijp 1976 42:36 42:48
169 Boukje Wijmans Joure 1984 42:53 43:13
170 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 43:11 43:22
171 Tineke Hilverda Joure 1953 43:15 43:25
172 Naomi Fokker Sneek 1996 43:18 43:48
173 Jellie De boer Sneek 1984 43:19 43:49
174 Beitske Van der Zee Joure 2001 43:32 43:55
175 Alie Honderd Steggerda 1960 43:46 43:55
176 Mintsje Van der Meer Sintjohannesga 1960 43:57 44:13
177 Annet Van der Meer Sintjohannesga 1993 43:57 44:13
178 Gooitske Nassette Terhorne 1967 45:43 51:33
179 Marga Holtrop Joure 1967 55:52 56:21
180 Gea De Jong Rottum fr 1980 55:52 56:21

Heren  6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jaap Gerben Vellinga Groningen 1994 19:05 19:07
2 Rindert Keulen Groningen 1993 20:01 20:02
3 Peter-Jan De Jong Joure 1998 20:09 20:11
4 Allard Sym Sprenger Harlingen 1995 20:21 20:23
5 Klaas Douwe Yska Nijland 1999 20:25 20:27
6 Pieter Prins Bergum 1985 21:23 21:26
7 Jeen Nauta Steenwijk 1977 21:42 21:45
8 Peter Peereboom Utrecht 1991 22:02 22:05
9 Martijn Toering Tjalleberd 1972 22:18 22:21
10 Jelle Hoekstra Heerenveen 1988 22:25 22:29
11 Gerben Thijs Stilma Sintjohannesga 1998 23:02 23:04
12 Thom Brongers Joure 1995 23:55 23:59
13 Hielke Klaas Stilma Sintjohannesga 1999 23:57 24:01
14 Rutger Berends Heerenveen 2004 24:01 24:10
15 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 24:18 24:22
16 Jildert Holtrop Joure 1994 24:17 24:22
17 Nelson Van den Berg Joure 2003 24:17 24:25
18 Christian Jelders Almere 1990 24:45 24:49
19 Kasper Pool Heerenveen 2004 25:27 25:29
20 Robin De Vries Joure 1998 25:34 25:37
21 Robin Rispens Gorredijk 1967 25:33 25:39
22 George Kooistra Warga 1978 25:39 25:42
23 Atze Boersma Warga 1977 25:49 25:53
24 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum 1986 26:01 26:04
25 Christiaan Doorn Joure 1984 26:22 26:25
26 Jan Bos Joure 1999 26:17 26:25
27 Lennard Reitsema Joure 1998 26:29 26:36
28 Jeroen Wisman Steenwijk 1987 26:45 26:48
29 Kees Van der Velde Klijndijk 1963 26:55 26:59
30 Harry Hoekstra Joure 1977 26:47 27:01
31 Jurjen Bouwhuis Joure 1997 26:58 27:06
32 Jan Oord Langezwaag 1971 27:03 27:10
33 Gradus Plantenga Sneek 1993 27:26 27:31
34 Julius Werkman Gorredijk 1977 27:23 27:37
35 Jebbe Westerbeek Steenwijk 1961 27:42 27:47
36 Martijn Mollema Steenwijk 1990 27:52 27:58
37 Jan Kuiken Hemrik 1961 28:56 29:01
38 Laurens Terlaak Poot Joure 1999 29:07 29:14
39 Werner Veltman Joure 1998 29:18 29:25
40 Marnix Broersma Joure 1998 29:19 29:26
41 Patrick Petiet Joure 1973 29:51 29:55
42 Frank Janssen Joure 1976 29:45 29:57
43 Johan De Boer Langezwaag 1969 29:54 29:59
44 Gerlof De boer Joure 1977 30:03 30:07
45 Jasper Kruizinga Joure 1961 29:56 30:13
46 Martin Van der Goot Idskenhuizen 1987 29:59 30:21
47 Prakash Peereboom Joure 1989 30:25 30:44
48 Harmen Lenis Joure 1992 30:40 30:46
49 Nick Fortezza Oudemirdum 1979 30:35 30:59
50 Kees Hoogeveen Tjerkgaast 1965 30:41 31:10
51 Erwin Pol Goutum 1989 30:56 31:19
52 Andries Vos Havelte 1984 31:24 31:41
53 Jos Nijenhuis Steenwijkerwold 1972 31:23 31:54
54 Harm Backx Joure 1995 31:51 31:56
55 Jan Vreeling Oudehaske 1969 31:52 32:04
56 Milan Van den Oudenalder Joure 2007 32:14 32:41
57 Akko De Roos Joure 1994 32:13 32:41
58 Chris Visser Joure 1972 32:39 32:58
59 Gjalt Visser Bolsward 1964 32:40 33:00
60 Roelof Van Netten Tjerkgaast 1969 32:32 33:02
61 Fred Visser Tjerkgaast 1962 32:52 33:22
62 Redmar Sprenger Harlingen 2000 33:17 33:28
63 Rob Holwerda Leek 1960 33:05 33:35
64 Eize Batterink Swifterbant 1969 33:42 33:45
65 Marga Van casteren Sintjohannesga 1986 33:37 34:05
66 Laura Steenstra Heerenveen 2004 33:50 34:06
67 Jochem Veldhuis Nijmegen 1991 33:59 34:13
68 Klaas Lemstra Lemmer 1960 34:02 34:23
69 Djurre Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 34:22 34:44
70 Piet De Boer Sneek 1954 34:31 34:47
71 Chris Jansen Joure 2006 34:41 35:09
72 Jurek Cnossen Joure 2007 34:42 35:10
73 Douwe Snoek Grouw 1973 34:53 35:11
74 Thomas Van der Weit De knipe 1968 34:51 35:12
75 Klaas Sijbranda Hommerts 1969 35:01 35:17
76 Gijs Bolt Joure 1974 34:53 35:21
77 Joost Oost Sneek 1995 35:26 35:31
78 Alex Bakker Dokkum 2008 35:06 35:38
79 Thys Bakker Dokkum 2007 35:06 35:38
80 Cees Bakker Dokkum 1971 35:05 35:38
81 Daniël Van der Singel Joure 2006 35:24 35:52
82 Rick Landstra Sneek 1985 35:46 35:59
83 James Kabulu Sneek 1978 35:54 36:21
84 Grietje Maat Rotsterhaule 1984 35:59 36:28
85 Nico Pijlman Vegelinsoord 1982 36:06 36:30
86 Bouwe Talsma Heerenveen 1956 36:00 36:36
87 Theo Steneker Langweer 1989 36:32 36:53
88 B.G.J. Morsink Joure 1965 37:03 37:12
89 Richard De Vries Joure 1972 36:47 37:13
90 Tjalling Visser Bolsward 1959 37:00 37:20
91 Ron Altena Bolsward 1972 37:02 37:25
92 Henry Konjer Emmeloord 1971 37:27 37:34
93 Marco Minnema Marknesse 1969 37:32 37:44
94 Henk Velkers Joure 1956 37:36 37:59
95 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 38:30 38:44
96 Fred Van Elteren Leeuwarden 1961 38:14 38:48
97 Willem Van Kalsbeek Hallum 1975 39:05 39:25
98 Marcel Zuiderveen Stiens 1972 39:20 39:30
99 Wieger G. Klijnstra Heerenveen 1948 39:15 39:51
100 Herman Hoekstra Goutum 1952 39:44 40:06
101 Jeroen Blaauw Heerenveen 1977 40:07 40:33
102 Vince Koorn Groningen 2009 42:02 42:19
103 Friso Koorn Groningen 1970 42:03 42:21
104 Hans Stallinga Scharsterbrug 1966 42:00 42:32
105 Annelies Piersma Terhorne 1963 45:43 51:33

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Eline Kelly Steenwijk 1993 43:33 43:36
2 Marieke Beld Enschede 1983 43:44 43:49
3 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1966 45:05 45:08
4 C. Holwerda Diever 1986 45:26 45:33
5 Liesbeth Hiddema Irnsum 1973 45:52 45:57
6 Anita Holwerda Joure 1979 46:14 46:20
7 Wytske Kok Joure 1972 47:41 47:47
8 Maria De Jong Drachten 1981 48:25 48:31
9 Hermine Kroon Joure 1965 49:38 49:51
10 Gerrie Van der Meer-Wagenaar Heerenveen 1956 49:58 50:03
11 Susanne De Leeuw Heerenveen 1987 50:23 50:37
12 Lisanne Versteeg Voorburg 1994 50:11 50:37
13 Annette Haarsma Joure 1968 50:59 51:06
14 Fokje Vd werf Gorredijk 1983 51:22 51:45
15 Rosa Greijdanus Bolsward 1958 52:02 52:07
16 Femke Groenewegen Rotsterhaule 2000 52:51 52:55
17 Marieke Fries Leeuwarden 1998 53:04 53:09
18 Sietske Bakker Joure 1977 53:27 53:35
19 Aagje Kruithof Lemmer 1965 53:55 54:14
20 Frieda Wijnia Joure 1977 54:06 54:18
21 Ingrid Deinum Joure 1981 54:13 54:36
22 Jorinde Mulder Sneek 1995 54:38 54:48
23 Jeanette Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 1973 55:06 55:17
24 Karin Bolhuis Heerenveen 1976 55:08 55:18
25 Gerda Ferbeek Woudsend 1983 55:22 55:44
26 Ciska Velkers Joure 1975 55:36 55:47
27 Jitske Schuurman Jubbega 1973 55:16 55:49
28 Jacquelina Overwijk Jubbega 1968 55:16 55:49
29 Berber Nijholt Tijnje 1979 55:17 55:49
30 Karin Boersma Sint nicolaasga 1965 55:36 55:52
31 Hanneke Stam Heerenveen 1955 55:25 55:58
32 Lydia Van der Meulen Drachten 1991 55:52 56:00
33 Nienke Dijkstra Utrecht 1989 55:42 56:03
34 Sippie Roukema Rotstergaast 1956 56:05 56:19
35 Dulcy Hamstra Sneek 1968 56:07 56:24
36 Reino Bouwhuis - Meuleman Steggerda 1975 56:13 56:32
37 Fenny Peters Sneek 1976 56:10 56:41
38 Britt Veltman Mildam 1999 56:29 56:43
39 Gerdien Vos-Kupers Havelte 1988 56:21 56:45
40 Rinske Veenstra Joure 1981 56:55 57:05
41 Annelies Wierda Joure 1971 56:54 57:13
42 Jolanda Oppenhuizen Sneek 1963 57:09 57:19
43 Elizabeth Beukens Scharnegoutum 1993 57:05 57:30
44 Nynke Vellinga Sintjohannesga 1986 57:10 57:34
45 Jorine Post Joure 1979 57:49 58:01
46 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 57:54 58:06
47 Carlijn Hamstra Sneek 1989 58:07 58:23
48 Anita Huizinga Groningen 1975 58:14 58:24
49 Ybeltsje Lemstra Lemmer 1959 58:13 58:26
50 Saskia Kronemeijer Joure 1973 58:09 58:27
51 Joke Pander Sint nicolaasga 1972 58:09 58:29
52 Elske Siemonsma Joure 1984 58:10 58:30
53 Jolanda Vogelzang Heerenveen 1973 58:14 58:30
54 Heleen Woudstra Joure 1975 58:12 58:30
55 H. Heida Sneek 1970 58:08 58:36
56 Nieske Biesterbosch Joure 1987 58:43 59:15
57 Marleen Tromp Drachten 1963 58:49 59:15
58 Renate Buma Heerenveen 1974 59:14 59:41
59 Karin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 59:34 59:42
60 Wiesje Verf Sneek 1977 59:53 1:00:02
61 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 59:58 1:00:07
62 Marian Macco Joure 1978 59:54 1:00:15
63 Miranda Veenstra Heerenveen 1982 59:50 1:00:16
64 Annemat Lukkes Sneek 1968 59:54 1:00:23
65 Tineke Bos Joure 1992 1:00:40 1:00:53
66 Joukje Bos Joure 1970 1:00:39 1:00:53
67 Naomi Respicio-Dijkstra Joure 1978 1:00:41 1:01:01
68 Irene Van Elteren Leeuwarden 1964 1:00:46 1:01:12
69 Karen De Boer Heerenveen 1971 1:00:46 1:01:15
70 Ellen Konst Hindeloopen 1980 1:01:09 1:01:20
71 Anja De Jong Koudum 1985 1:01:09 1:01:20
72 Christina Boonstra Akkrum 1972 1:00:54 1:01:23
73 Nynke Westerdijk Akkrum 1976 1:00:57 1:01:26
74 A.E. FORTUIN Joure 1969 1:01:19 1:01:28
75 Ingrid Grote Scharnegoutum 1969 1:01:15 1:01:28
76 Marije Van der Meulen - Adema Joure 1982 1:01:16 1:01:30
77 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1969 1:01:17 1:01:33
78 Ankie Boschma Tijnje 1963 1:01:29 1:01:47
79 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk 1992 1:01:42 1:01:59
80 Sandra Postma Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:01:41 1:01:59
81 Esther Sterk Sneek 1972 1:01:31 1:02:01
82 Mariska Bron Jubbega 1973 1:01:30 1:02:03
83 Conchita Trujillo Vicensio Joure 1984 1:01:49 1:02:07
84 Judith Lenis- Stad Joure 1964 1:01:38 1:02:08
85 Ymkje Visser Leeuwarden 1993 1:01:54 1:02:13
86 Annemieke Huiskamp Nijehaske 1978 1:02:13 1:02:29
87 Annemieke Yntema Joure 1978 1:01:56 1:02:32
88 Inge Jongsma Tijnje 1992 1:02:02 1:02:33
89 Marjan Van der Laan Sneek 1975 1:02:27 1:02:36
90 Wypkje Hoekstra Heeg 1982 1:02:32 1:02:53
91 Aukje Heida Heerenveen 1952 1:02:21 1:02:55
92 Anselien Bonthuis Joure 1973 1:02:41 1:03:03
93 Hieke Postma Joure 1973 1:02:49 1:03:24
94 Janine Bosma Drachten 1990 1:03:22 1:03:31
95 Yvonne Nauta Oudehaske 1977 1:02:56 1:03:32
96 Jolanda Atsma Joure 1974 1:03:37 1:03:58
97 Baukje Dijkstra Joure 1966 1:04:33 1:04:57
98 Geartsje Visser-de Groot Heerenveen 1967 1:05:10 1:05:16
99 Karin Sinnema Sneek 1963 1:05:02 1:05:20
100 Anneke Van der Sloot Sneek 1969 1:05:02 1:05:20
101 Titia Brouwer-Kamstra Sneek 1959 1:05:36 1:06:06
102 Ria Postma Joure 1968 1:05:47 1:06:09
103 Marrit Van der Kort Joure 1982 1:05:35 1:06:09
104 Tineke Vd werf Leeuwarden 1955 1:06:00 1:06:24
105 Petra Bokma Sint nicolaasga 1978 1:06:32 1:06:43
106 Klaske Van der West-de Boer Joure 1959 1:06:37 1:06:44
107 Sandra Zwama Luxwoude 1977 1:07:05 1:07:12
108 Anja Raggers Heerenveen 1973 1:07:05 1:07:12
109 Marjo De Boer Bolsward 1992 1:07:23 1:07:28
110 Trees Maatman Joure 1966 1:07:16 1:07:43
111 Klaske Kedde Oudehaske 1957 1:07:17 1:07:49
112 Anneke Hofstede Heerenveen 1952 1:07:17 1:07:50
113 Oda Sonsma Grouw 1962 1:07:38 1:07:58
114 Yvonne Annema Sint nicolaasga 1979 1:07:55 1:08:12
115 Anke Boorsma Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:08:42 1:08:57
116 Sonja Van der Hoogt Joure 1972 1:09:49 1:10:29
117 Hendrika Wesseling Zwolle 1978 1:10:59 1:11:34
118 Nancy L. Caviet Dokkum 1950 1:12:09 1:12:32
119 Frederika Huisman-Hijlkema Joure 1969 1:12:50 1:13:24
120 Roelena Bonthuis- Holtrop Joure 1983 1:18:21 1:18:34
121 Ely Bosscha Lemmer 1965 1:19:59 1:20:12

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ynte Lemstra Lemmer 1990 36:18 36:20
2 Jurriaan Rouw, de Oranjewoud 1975 36:49 36:51
3 David Van Oosten Leeuwarden 1990 37:12 37:14
4 Siep Nota Sneek 1990 37:38 37:42
5 Martijn Ruis Sneek 1982 37:44 37:47
6 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden 1950 38:14 38:16
7 Sjirk Bijma Joure 1992 38:28 38:31
8 Hessel Wijnja Harich 1988 38:48 38:50
9 Lieuwe Palstra Bolsward 1980 38:54 38:58
10 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1993 39:14 39:16
11 Walter Sinnema Joure 1990 39:36 39:39
12 Eddy Elsinga Heerenveen 1969 39:39 39:41
13 Mike Hofstrs Sneek 1975 39:41 39:44
14 Murk Keekstra Bolsward 1993 39:53 39:55
15 Ynte Tijsma Leeuwarden 1993 40:00 40:03
16 Evert Westerhof Sneek 1978 40:02 40:05
17 Nanne Jagersma Joure 1962 40:09 40:12
18 Silvio Teunissen Beetgumermolen 1967 40:35 40:39
19 Gerrit Gildemacher Joure 1977 41:06 41:09
20 Tjalling Paulusma Sneek 1982 41:25 41:29
21 Hein Keekstra Bolsward 1956 42:54 42:57
22 Edwin Troost Bolsward 1968 43:02 43:09
23 Ben Douwes Zwaagwesteinde 1975 43:09 43:12
24 Martin De Vries Heerenveen 1986 43:02 43:13
25 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1962 43:36 43:40
26 Arjan Overwijk Sneek 1991 43:40 43:49
27 Sietse Rozema Ijlst 1987 44:10 44:14
28 Pieter De Jong Oldeberkoop 1972 44:12 44:20
29 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 44:24 44:26
30 Ruurd Veldhuis Heerenveen 1990 44:25 44:31
31 Marco Bosma Heerenveen 1986 44:33 44:38
32 Jesper Keidel Wirdum fr 1991 44:38 44:42
33 Bert Hogeterp Joure 1980 44:26 44:49
34 Han Postma Oudeschoot 1965 44:39 44:51
35 André De Jager Ouwsterhaule 1980 44:54 44:57
36 Johnny Oord Heerenveen 1985 45:02 45:11
37 Wieger Schotanus Balk 1970 45:25 45:37
38 Peter Holkema Delfstrahuizen 1963 45:30 45:43
39 Samme Steenstra Joure 1967 45:55 46:00
40 Sjoerd Wesselius Hommerts 1962 46:35 46:39
41 Arnold Van der Meulen Sneek 1970 46:39 46:49
42 Rutger Werkhoven Drachten 1984 46:36 46:51
43 Beke Cnossen Bozum 1954 46:58 47:03
44 Freddy Venema Warga 1964 47:08 47:11
45 Feitze Van der Hoek Heerenveen 1971 47:14 47:20
46 Erwin Homan Lemmer 1969 47:23 47:30
47 Michel Velting Sneek 1990 48:08 48:14
48 Tjitte Folkertsma Surhuisterveen 1974 48:26 48:31
49 Wiebe Van der Hoek Heerenveen 1966 48:36 48:40
50 Adrie Hoks Joure 1977 48:32 48:41
51 Selvin Zahirovic Lemmer 1990 48:53 49:09
52 Menno De Ridder Delft 1994 48:56 49:09
53 Julian Zweerts Heerenveen 1990 49:06 49:12
54 Stefan Ter Wijlen Emmeloord 1984 49:13 49:17
55 Raimond Serra Sneek 1977 49:03 49:32
56 Anne Sinnema Joure 1957 49:25 49:35
57 Benjamin Van 't Zand Rottum fr 1995 49:21 49:43
58 Tjeerd-jan Biesterbosch Sneek 1984 49:21 49:53
59 Catharinus Helfrich Ouwsterhaule 1978 49:40 49:54
60 Evert Duipmans Gorredijk 1986 50:00 50:10
61 Koos Van den Bergs Jubbega 1958 50:12 50:16
62 Minne Brouwer Wolvega 1954 50:11 50:16
63 Marcel Kamstra Sneek 1967 50:03 50:18
64 Henk De Vries Terwispel 1957 50:43 51:02
65 Andre Bruining Heerenveen 1975 50:56 51:11
66 Bouwe Post Heerenveen 1972 51:11 51:23
67 Jeldert Pol Heerenveen 1985 51:08 51:30
68 David De Munnik Nijmegen 1985 51:31 51:44
69 Marcel Bielefeld Lemmer 1963 51:26 51:44
70 Marcel Swart Sneek 1976 51:17 51:45
71 Anton Scheltinga Scharsterbrug 1970 51:49 51:53
72 Rien Luijk Emmeloord 1965 51:56 52:05
73 Thomas Lakerveld Sneek 1989 52:01 52:08
74 Bernard Zantman Joure 1957 52:01 52:16
75 Haije Loonstra Rottum fr 1964 52:01 52:23
76 Herman De Vos Joure 1968 52:05 52:31
77 Nanning Nieuwenhuis Langweer 1974 52:04 52:31
78 Niels Drent Joure 1974 52:21 52:49
79 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen 1974 52:28 52:55
80 Wiebe Amels Joure 1959 52:49 53:00
81 Hans Van Solkema Joure 1983 52:25 53:02
82 Hessel Fries Leeuwarden 1973 53:03 53:09
83 Ewout Peters Sneek 1976 52:39 53:10
84 Klaas Bos Joure 1966 52:59 53:11
85 Wiebren Wind Joure 1972 52:44 53:14
86 Cees Werkhoven Drachten 1953 53:00 53:16
87 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1959 53:11 53:20
88 Pieter Wijnja Joure 1981 52:47 53:22
89 Arjen Van Gelderen Joure 1994 53:43 53:55
90 Durk Veltman Mildam 1965 53:58 54:11
91 Jaap IJpma-Zijlstra Hartwerd 1950 54:06 54:20
92 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 54:14 54:23
93 Einte Minnesma Haskerhorne 1999 54:22 54:49
94 Anco Visser Woudsend 1971 54:41 54:51
95 Antje Van der Wal Ysbrechtum 1969 54:31 54:54
96 Gerrit Kramer Heerenveen 1947 54:48 54:56
97 Tjitte De Vries Oudehaske 1958 54:49 55:00
98 Wiebren Lemstra Lemmer 1957 54:48 55:02
99 Eelco Mur Joure 1980 54:40 55:03
100 Theewis De Jong Jonkerslan 1951 54:52 55:06
101 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 54:55 55:20
102 Anne Jan Steenstra Heerenveen 1972 55:04 55:23
103 Robert Nawijn De knipe 1968 55:36 55:47
104 Niels Boonstra Wommels 1983 55:18 55:48
105 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 1962 55:43 55:50
106 Jurjen Tijsma Vegelinsoord 1988 55:43 55:50
107 Harrit Winia Sint nicolaasga 1962 55:35 55:52
108 Martin Jelders Oudehaske 1981 55:42 56:03
109 Berend Negerman Joure 1954 55:43 56:04
110 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 55:53 56:17
111 Judith Van Tiel Joure 1987 55:57 56:19
112 Johan IJpma Heerenveen 1972 55:56 56:23
113 Rudi Oppewal Ijlst 1970 56:00 56:28
114 Jan Struikmans Joure 1963 56:12 56:33
115 Frederikus De Ree Joure 1965 56:27 56:36
116 Johan Timmerman Balk 1954 56:35 56:45
117 Thees Brons Joure 1975 56:30 56:47
118 Horst Hoogland Joure 1973 56:24 56:47
119 Rein Hottinga Sneek 1961 56:21 56:51
120 Johan Ypma Scharnegoutum 1978 56:45 56:51
121 Peter De Winter Heerenveen 1972 56:30 56:52
122 Martin Stam Heerenveen 1954 56:31 57:05
123 Pytrik Amsterdam Sneek 1979 56:40 57:08
124 Henk Houtkamp Coevorden 1965 57:00 57:17
125 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 57:20 57:29
126 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 57:04 57:29
127 Gerrit-Jan Breeuwsma Harich 1991 57:05 57:31
128 Johan Van Hien Joure 1952 57:12 57:32
129 Robin Pryke Oudehaske 1975 57:06 57:38
130 Roel Kooijker Tijnje 1961 57:28 57:46
131 Andre Van der Werf Sint nicolaasga 1978 57:27 57:47
132 Klaas Tjibbe Knobbe Gersloot 1968 57:36 57:54
133 Peter Van Sint Annaland Joure 1963 57:47 57:55
134 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1960 57:39 58:05
135 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 1946 58:03 58:11
136 Marco De Vries Sneek 1973 57:47 58:16
137 Jan Lubbers Joure 1956 58:14 58:23
138 Peter De Jong Sint nicolaasga 1971 58:08 58:29
139 D. Brouwer Sneek 1959 58:13 58:43
140 Frans Beemer Veendam 1965 58:13 58:50
141 Ate Terpstra Sneek 1972 59:58 1:00:05
142 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 59:53 1:00:07
143 Binne Veenstra Heerenveen 1983 59:50 1:00:16
144 Richard Molenkamp Joure 1967 59:58 1:00:21
145 Marcel Walstra Joure 1965 1:00:12 1:00:45
146 Hendrik Breimer Lemmer 1985 1:00:18 1:00:46
147 Jan-Dirk Boomsma Heerenveen 1972 1:00:26 1:00:54
148 Theo Weidenaar Sneek 1971 1:00:23 1:00:55
149 Hylke Hoekstra Heerenveen 1966 1:00:48 1:01:16
150 Rudolf Lenis Joure 1958 1:01:39 1:02:09
151 Henk Klompmaker Oudehaske 1962 1:03:25 1:03:50
152 Rieks Smit Lemmer 1947 1:04:01 1:04:24
153 Dave De jong Sneek 1976 1:04:07 1:04:26
154 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 1961 1:04:26 1:04:50
155 Jan Jonkman Emmeloord 1953 1:04:50 1:04:59
156 Joop Bosma Sneek 1954 1:05:03 1:05:20
157 Harry Meijer Leeuwarden 1951 1:05:59 1:06:24
158 Jacob Fopma Schettens 1979 1:06:39 1:07:10
159 Bareld Van der Meer Langezwaag 1977 1:06:37 1:07:10
160 Rick Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1989 1:07:51 1:08:05
161 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 1:07:52 1:08:06
162 Andries Bosscha Lemmer 1963 1:07:57 1:08:12
163 Tonnie Bakker Sneek 1961 1:09:55 1:10:27
164 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1943 1:10:32 1:10:53
165 Sipke Glas Leeuwarden 1954 1:11:58 1:12:11

Dames  16 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Erika Broekema Groningen 1983 1:10:47 1:10:49
2 Sietske Altena Leusden 1988 1:12:52 1:12:56
3 Michelle Van Hooft Ede gld 1992 1:14:42 1:14:50
4 Tryntsje Postma-bouwhuis Sint nicolaasga 1987 1:15:30 1:15:39
5 Alie Brouwer Joure 1963 1:16:03 1:16:10
6 Leoni Storm Groningen 1982 1:16:31 1:16:34
7 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 1983 1:17:25 1:17:29
8 Wietske De Jong Joure 1974 1:17:40 1:17:45
9 Jannie Schaap Heeg 1993 1:20:51 1:20:58
10 Hendrika Schotanus Sint nicolaasga 1975 1:20:52 1:21:01
11 Lolkje Abma Groningen 1993 1:21:05 1:21:13
12 Sofia Houwer Joure 1980 1:21:17 1:21:23
13 Wieja Talman-Hofstra Jonkerslan 1972 1:21:19 1:21:38
14 Marit Houtsma Ried 1976 1:21:39 1:21:54
15 Nienke Plantinga Scharsterbrug 1974 1:22:01 1:22:07
16 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha 1964 1:22:20 1:22:29
17 Aukje Antsje Op de Hoek Schraard 1992 1:22:27 1:22:44
18 Foekje De Boer Joure 1970 1:22:48 1:22:56
19 Femke Boersma Lemmer 1976 1:23:25 1:23:49
20 Jantsje Fekken Langweer 1966 1:23:33 1:23:51
21 Sytske Visser Rien 1992 1:24:13 1:24:19
22 Thea Van der Meulen Sneek 1974 1:24:18 1:24:38
23 Bea Visser Joure 1966 1:24:29 1:24:42
24 Richt Van der Meer Groningen 1983 1:25:03 1:25:08
25 Linda Peereboom Amsterdam 1993 1:25:27 1:25:34
26 Marian Pruiksma-Terpstra Joure 1966 1:25:36 1:25:43
27 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 1:26:21 1:26:49
28 Lucia Bijl, van der Bolsward 1967 1:26:47 1:27:04
29 Saapke Van der Pol Lemmer 1967 1:27:10 1:27:19
30 Gerritje Zijlstra Ysbrechtum 1981 1:27:18 1:27:37
31 Berber Rijpstra Stiens 1967 1:28:31 1:28:35
32 Annigje Meester Joure 1962 1:28:32 1:28:45
33 Roelina Adema Hommerts 1975 1:28:21 1:28:46
34 Henrieta Oosterbaan - van der Meulen Goenga 1971 1:28:22 1:28:46
35 José Van der Lijke Joure 1975 1:28:21 1:28:46
36 Tineke Van ravesteijn- romkema Bolsward 1987 1:28:38 1:28:56
37 Ceciel Homan Sneek 1966 1:28:54 1:29:16
38 Willeke Stel Oppenhuizen 1965 1:29:11 1:29:22
39 Rixte Mulder Joure 1960 1:30:08 1:30:22
40 Simone De Best Sneek 1971 1:30:23 1:30:41
41 Sanne De Jong Leeuwarden 1989 1:30:19 1:30:42
42 Iemkje Postma Rauwerd 1982 1:30:20 1:30:42
43 Annet De Bruijne Sneek 1972 1:30:40 1:30:58
44 Yke Schouwstra Oosterzee 1965 1:30:31 1:30:58
45 Sjoukje De Glee Baard 1968 1:31:04 1:31:23
46 Tina Bekius Berlikum fr 1981 1:31:44 1:31:50
47 Marije Boschma Joure 1983 1:31:48 1:31:55
48 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 1:31:44 1:32:13
49 Hilde Jansen Heerenveen 1989 1:33:23 1:33:51
50 Marianne Eggermont Groningen 1959 1:33:35 1:33:59
51 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 1:33:48 1:34:01
52 Boudina Rijpma Blauwhuis 1978 1:33:56 1:34:18
53 Willy Van Beek Ysbrechtum 1967 1:34:41 1:35:00
54 Tjitske De Jong Mildam 1957 1:35:16 1:35:32
55 Corrie Pars Sint annaparochie 1966 1:36:03 1:36:30
56 Cindy De Jager Sint annaparochie 1976 1:36:03 1:36:30
57 Janke Leffering Sneek 1962 1:36:11 1:36:32
58 Josianne Wiersma Terhorne 1969 1:36:34 1:36:58
59 Anne Vd Groenekan Castricum 1985 1:36:39 1:37:04
60 Frida Lindeboom Sneek 1987 1:36:58 1:37:12
61 Jetske Oenema Oudeschoot 1967 1:37:52 1:38:05
62 Wytske Valkema Joure 1983 1:38:13 1:38:25
63 Geertje Nijholt Joure 1975 1:38:15 1:38:27
64 Rolanda Westra Leeuwarden 1975 1:38:14 1:38:30
65 Willy De Jong Leeuwarden 1967 1:38:59 1:39:23
66 Hendrika Noppert Scharsterbrug 1965 1:40:30 1:40:47
67 Hinke Majoor Joure 1971 1:40:30 1:40:47
68 Mattie De Boer Appelscha 1955 1:42:24 1:42:56
69 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 1:42:25 1:42:56
70 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden 1950 1:42:33 1:42:59
71 Petra De jong Joure 1977 1:44:03 1:44:28
72 Barbara De vivo Sneek 1978 1:54:04 1:54:29

Heren  16 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 56:36 56:39
2 Wilko Bakker Joure 1985 57:52 57:54
3 Yke Zoetendal Joure 1972 58:10 58:12
4 Thomas Wobma Bolsward 1972 1:00:08 1:00:10
5 Johannes Raalte van Deersum 1978 1:01:54 1:01:57
6 Wim Douma Leeuwarden 1983 1:02:57 1:02:59
7 Gearard Posthumus Wommels 1984 1:03:21 1:03:23
8 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 1:03:30 1:03:33
9 Andreas Wierda Sintjohannesga 1980 1:03:55 1:03:58
10 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum 1968 1:05:15 1:05:19
11 Edwin Eijgelaar Sintjohannesga 1970 1:05:21 1:06:04
12 Erik Jan Rodenhuis Oranjewoud 1978 1:06:20 1:06:23
13 Harmen Jorritsma Joure 1968 1:06:24 1:06:26
14 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 1:06:35 1:06:38
15 Robbert Bonnema Joure 1987 1:07:06 1:07:08
16 Tjitte De vries Oranjewoud 1968 1:07:23 1:07:26
17 Harry Wijnja Joure 1961 1:08:34 1:08:41
18 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 1:09:37 1:09:43
19 Wieger Romkes Lemmer 1988 1:09:46 1:09:51
20 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1959 1:10:10 1:10:14
21 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward 1965 1:10:25 1:10:30
22 Michiel De Boer Goingarijp 1992 1:10:36 1:10:39
23 Hayco Van der Velde Heerenveen 1976 1:11:18 1:11:25
24 Rienk De Vries Bergum 1957 1:11:33 1:11:40
25 Marco Boorsma Sneek 1974 1:11:33 1:11:40
26 Tonnie Schokker De blesse 1962 1:11:29 1:11:46
27 Peter Theo Hoekstra Ijlst 1974 1:11:35 1:11:57
28 Martin Brouwer Sneek 1968 1:11:45 1:12:08
29 Daan Dreijer Joure 1987 1:12:11 1:12:13
30 Alco Kruithof Lemmer 1962 1:12:12 1:12:14
31 Jetze Visser Sneek 1965 1:12:12 1:12:17
32 Jacob van der Leij Leeuwarden 1958 1:12:23 1:12:26
33 Ruben Oppenhuizen Sneek 1988 1:12:28 1:12:35
34 Mark Jansen Heerenveen 1976 1:13:01 1:13:08
35 Jan Oud Joure 1973 1:13:14 1:13:20
36 Jouke Hoekstra Ijlst 1973 1:13:02 1:13:25
37 Jacob Munneke Leeuwarden 1977 1:13:53 1:13:58
38 Chris Oord Idskenhuizen 1988 1:13:59 1:14:02
39 Roald Van Rossum Joure 1963 1:14:08 1:14:15
40 Otto Galema Bolsward 1960 1:14:22 1:14:29
41 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1976 1:14:37 1:14:42
42 Floris Hooijenga Lemmer 1981 1:14:09 1:14:48
43 Remco Wubbolts Langweer 1970 1:14:46 1:14:50
44 Jan Andringa Joure 1966 1:14:57 1:15:03
45 Henk Heeringa Eelderwolde 1970 1:14:56 1:15:18
46 Wym Britseradiel Utrecht 1971 1:14:57 1:15:20
47 Joris Van den Bosch Nes ameland 1995 1:15:36 1:15:38
48 Bas De Best Sneek 1968 1:15:54 1:16:03
49 Fimme Jan Van der Wal Oudega gaast sleat 1971 1:15:54 1:16:03
50 André Duinstra Sneek 1970 1:15:53 1:16:04
51 Janaldo Keulen Sneek 1967 1:16:04 1:16:07
52 Klaas Jan Wiersma Oppenhuizen 1965 1:16:01 1:16:10
53 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 1967 1:16:22 1:16:29
54 Berend Fekken Scharsterbrug 1970 1:16:24 1:16:34
55 Thijs Reitsema Joure 1965 1:16:42 1:16:46
56 Frits Feddema Heerenveen 1960 1:16:46 1:16:48
57 Ype Boelens Bergum 1961 1:16:39 1:16:49
58 Henk Popken Appelscha 1980 1:16:56 1:17:07
59 Johannes Klaver Joure 1972 1:17:11 1:17:25
60 Bauke Kuperus Terwispel 1969 1:17:04 1:17:28
61 Klaas Halma Gaast 1957 1:17:16 1:17:31
62 André Jellema Leeuwarden 1969 1:17:30 1:17:34
63 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden 1967 1:17:30 1:17:34
64 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 1:17:13 1:17:39
65 Harry Papjes Bergum 1964 1:17:39 1:17:49
66 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan 1957 1:17:51 1:18:05
67 Bert Barhorst Ijlst 1957 1:17:53 1:18:18
68 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 1960 1:18:10 1:18:20
69 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 1:18:21 1:18:36
70 Heine Mink Scharsterbrug 1970 1:18:58 1:19:04
71 Robert Kilsdonk Zwolle 1967 1:18:41 1:19:17
72 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 1:18:56 1:19:25
73 Bert Baanstra Sneek 1970 1:19:17 1:19:25
74 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 1964 1:19:17 1:19:25
75 Stephan Olof Donkerbroek 1969 1:19:15 1:19:28
76 Rinse Tichelaar De knipe 1954 1:18:57 1:19:32
77 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 1:19:06 1:19:33
78 Klaas Meindertsma Joure 1969 1:19:30 1:19:38
79 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:19:35 1:19:40
80 Bauke Wierda Joure 1970 1:19:35 1:19:45
81 Marcèl Waterlander Joure 1971 1:19:47 1:19:52
82 Johannes Van Diggelen Sneek 1979 1:19:41 1:19:52
83 Werner De Jong Heerenveen 1972 1:19:45 1:20:00
84 Martin Van den Burg Sneek 1963 1:19:53 1:20:03
85 Koos Jacobsen Sneek 1953 1:19:55 1:20:13
86 Aise Bouma Kimswerd 1962 1:20:04 1:20:18
87 Haaije Bethlehem Heerenveen 1951 1:20:06 1:20:23
88 Jappie Walstra Tijnje 1965 1:20:09 1:20:26
89 Maarten Middel Schagen 1988 1:20:34 1:20:54
90 Willem De Klerk Bolsward 1966 1:21:05 1:21:12
91 Freek Fennema Lemmer 1988 1:21:15 1:21:27
92 Arnold Bouwhuis Steggerda 1974 1:21:14 1:21:33
93 Heico Visser Heerenveen 1969 1:21:17 1:21:38
94 Jacob Terpstra Heerenveen 1961 1:21:41 1:21:54
95 Simon Van Slobbe Castricum 1986 1:21:31 1:21:56
96 Pieter Dijkstra Joure 1970 1:22:10 1:22:20
97 Arie Namminga Kollum 1974 1:22:09 1:22:25
98 Rink Post Appelscha 1956 1:21:55 1:22:29
99 Sijmen Veenema De knipe 1960 1:22:32 1:22:52
100 Bert Koopmans Oudehaske 1963 1:22:44 1:22:52
101 Rick Isidora Sneek 1969 1:22:42 1:23:08
102 Michel Heerschop Heerenveen 1971 1:23:02 1:23:16
103 Ronald Benedictus Apeldoorn 1974 1:23:03 1:23:17
104 Theo Van der Meer Joure 1989 1:23:06 1:23:18
105 Domien Mulder Joure 1960 1:23:26 1:23:44
106 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 1:23:34 1:23:50
107 René Kloppenburg Joure 1985 1:23:46 1:23:59
108 Gjalt Ferkranus Burgwerd 1974 1:23:32 1:24:00
109 Carlo Loos Leeuwarden 1971 1:24:07 1:24:21
110 Sjack Jansma Sneek 1959 1:24:21 1:24:39
111 Jacob Dijkstra Beetgumermolen 1959 1:24:17 1:24:43
112 Andres Meijer Sneek 1972 1:24:45 1:25:11
113 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Bergum 1972 1:25:07 1:25:22
114 Jan Nanninga Leeuwarden 1961 1:25:11 1:25:27
115 Hendri Schokker Wolvega 1959 1:25:21 1:25:36
116 Hendrik Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1956 1:25:02 1:25:37
117 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde fr 1952 1:25:43 1:25:53
118 Tom Stoker Lemmer 1971 1:25:26 1:25:59
119 Bonne Post Joure 1961 1:25:43 1:26:07
120 Martin Noppert Sintjohannesga 1978 1:25:50 1:26:19
121 Jelle Jan Wissmann Sexbierum 1980 1:26:16 1:26:36
122 Serge Sikkema Joure 1973 1:26:24 1:26:41
123 Rein Van der Zwaag Joure 1971 1:26:24 1:26:41
124 Bert Rienstra Sneek 1965 1:26:37 1:26:49
125 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 1:26:22 1:26:49
126 Alex Van Dalen Heerenveen 1964 1:27:15 1:27:36
127 Bouke Agricola Scharsterbrug 1957 1:27:36 1:27:49
128 Michel Oude Essink Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel 1968 1:27:40 1:27:50
129 Yde De Boer Bolsward 1958 1:27:58 1:28:04
130 Arie Mink Verhoeff Sloten fr 1969 1:27:40 1:28:07
131 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 1:28:00 1:28:14
132 Jos De Schiffart Joure 1980 1:27:59 1:28:22
133 Sjoerd Reitsma Bolsward 1973 1:28:06 1:28:24
134 Reint Jonker Stiens 1966 1:28:31 1:28:35
135 Peter Londema Sneek 1949 1:28:27 1:28:36
136 Meinte Buwalda Schettens 1964 1:28:18 1:28:36
137 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 1:28:28 1:28:46
138 Paul Van Goor Sneek 1953 1:28:42 1:29:03
139 Hendrikus Schokker Haskerhorne 1972 1:28:51 1:29:11
140 Jeroen Merkus Zwolle 1974 1:28:58 1:29:11
141 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:29:03 1:29:20
142 Frank De Franeker 1972 1:29:19 1:29:39
143 Frank Derksen Heerenveen 1962 1:29:37 1:29:48
144 Mente Bonestroo Kampen 1966 1:29:38 1:29:49
145 Fokke Rosier Oudehaske 1977 1:29:37 1:29:58
146 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 1:29:43 1:30:14
147 Sander Hiemstra Oudega gaast sleat 1976 1:29:53 1:30:21
148 Rinke Booi Bergum 1964 1:30:04 1:30:21
149 Wiep Diever Joure 1976 1:30:18 1:30:38
150 Maarten Van den Berg Joure 1966 1:30:42 1:30:51
151 Henk De Groot Bergum 1960 1:30:41 1:30:57
152 Kest Haanstra Mildam 1966 1:31:17 1:31:33
153 Jan Anjema De wilgen 1958 1:31:17 1:31:37
154 Robert Hazelhoff Haskerhorne 1974 1:31:33 1:31:46
155 Gerrit Snijder Stroobos 1965 1:31:27 1:31:57
156 Jeffrey Sikkema Joure 1976 1:32:13 1:32:30
157 Lolke Cnossen Sneek 1959 1:32:33 1:32:52
158 Fedde Steenstra Joure 1998 1:33:09 1:33:21
159 Hans Van Egmond Drachten 1958 1:32:56 1:33:22
160 Jip Puper Sneek 1999 1:33:02 1:33:24
161 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 1:33:26 1:33:48
162 Corrie Kort Steenwijk 1966 1:33:22 1:33:51
163 Peter Stokje Groningen 1969 1:33:59 1:34:09
164 Jouke Posthumus (ATC75) Rottevalle 1970 1:34:05 1:34:09
165 Jan Dirk Pruimboom Sneek 1959 1:33:57 1:34:18
166 Wieger Sinnema Sneek 1958 1:34:13 1:34:25
167 Siebe De Vries Nes gem boarnsterhim 1969 1:34:28 1:34:47
168 Rommert Glazema Damwoude 1954 1:34:28 1:34:49
169 Peter Ypma Sneek 1965 1:34:31 1:34:51
170 Harrie Boonstra Sneek 1975 1:35:08 1:35:27
171 Francisco Oosterbaan Goenga 1968 1:35:20 1:35:42
172 Arjen Schol Lemmer 1978 1:36:00 1:36:14
173 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 1:36:21 1:36:54
174 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 1:37:37 1:38:00
175 Febo Perdok Heerenveen 1951 1:37:51 1:38:05
176 Wybren Rozema Irnsum 1990 1:38:00 1:38:26
177 Jaap Van der meer Drachten 1958 1:41:58 1:42:27
178 Geert Kraak Heerenveen 1934 1:42:42 1:42:57
179 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 1:42:28 1:42:59
180 Peter Velthuis Groningen 1954 1:45:29 1:45:52
181 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 1972 1:52:13 1:52:43