Uitslagenlijst
11-11-2017  Haarlerbergtrail  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  30 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 30 km Foto
1 Andrea Bruijnes Elburg 1978 2:43:22
2 Ivonne Kleinlugtenbeld-Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 2:55:25
3 Lidwien Swartjes Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 2:59:07
4 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 2:59:07
5 Meta Sipkens Tilburg 1964 3:03:22
6 Lisette Derksen Rijssen 1981 3:04:55
7 Jet Klomp Haaksbergen 1965 3:05:02
8 Petra Domhof Harreveld 1966 3:05:02
9 Manon De Laat Dongen 1973 3:24:26
10 Jolien Entjes Vriezenveen 1981 3:26:55
11 Helen Blom Hellendoorn 1983 3:26:55
12 Danielle Spenkelink Nijverdal 1974 3:26:56
13 Ienskje Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 3:31:38

Heren  30 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 30 km Foto
1 Guido Van Olffen Borne 1969 2:09:40
2 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 2:14:05
3 Edwin Schrik Zwolle 1969 2:14:13
4 Radboud Dood Enschede 1972 2:15:56
5 Koen Dreves Almelo 1975 2:20:36
6 Wouter Rouwhorst Borculo 1965 2:26:26
7 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 2:26:40
8 Ronald Van Engelen Wijhe 1965 2:27:00
9 Richard Beldman Holten 1956 2:27:29
10 Michel Haarhuis Almelo 1965 2:28:19
11 Andries Huizenga Hattem 1993 2:29:30
12 Robbie Bell Hengelo ov 1977 2:30:41
13 Henk Enoch Den ham ov 1961 2:32:21
14 Hans Peter De Ruiter Albergen 1963 2:32:25
15 Stefan Van Faassen Hardenberg 1982 2:32:31
16 Patrick Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 2:35:09
17 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 2:35:09
18 Michel IJzerman Holten 1964 2:36:18
19 Janhenk Klein Lugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 2:37:51
20 Rik Knapen Nijverdal 1973 2:38:36
21 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 2:39:26
22 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 2:40:48
23 Theo Hopman Nijmegen 1960 2:43:05
24 Arjan Steenhuis Midwolda 1968 2:44:34
25 Herbert Halfman Almelo 1966 2:44:36
26 Erik Brinks Rijssen 1981 2:45:41
27 Tom Sans Rijssen 1980 2:45:41
28 Jan Kamphuis Vroomshoop 1959 2:46:24
29 Chris Offringa Holten 1954 2:47:21
30 Wilko Kuipers Breukelen ut 1977 2:47:41
31 Han Ten Buuren Haaksbergen 1963 2:48:52
32 Mars Tunderman Den bommel 1963 2:49:03
33 Wim Elshout Hillegom 1951 2:49:58
34 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 2:50:22
35 Albert Gieling Hengelo ov 1970 2:50:40
36 Luuk Stiekema Heemstede 1990 2:51:10
37 Jan Markslag Hengelo ov 1958 2:51:43
38 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:52:16
39 Martin Boerrigter Hellendoorn 1966 2:52:40
40 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 2:52:55
41 Harry Bleeker Oude pekela 1965 2:53:08
42 Fons Ummels Luttenberg 1968 2:53:08
43 Jan Fokke Oosterhof Nijmegen 1975 2:54:52
44 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 2:57:59
45 Gijs Elfrink Enschede 1969 3:02:55
46 Tom Nijland Borculo 1971 3:05:03
47 Sanne Hengeveld Zeist 1977 3:05:38
48 Olav Strotmann 's-gravenhage 1971 3:07:41
49 M.M. MROUE Utrecht 1985 3:20:02
50 Hans Tempelman Wierden 1963 3:20:22
51 Sjaco Aalbers Nieuwleusen 1958 3:25:04
52 Bert Koens Blauwestad 1957 3:25:23
53 André Gottemaker Nijverdal 1986 3:26:57
54 Herman Holterman Hengelo ov 1953 3:29:57