Uitslagenlijst
12-11-2017  Haarlerbergloop  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Merit Ebbers Wierden 2010 4:10
2 Carlijn De Haan Zwolle 2010 4:18
3 Ziva Nikkels Holten 2011 4:25
4 Madelief Peek Hellendoorn 2012 4:27
5 Zoë Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:37
6 Puck Seinen Ommen 2012 4:40
7 Linsey Westendorp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 4:57
8 Julia Kemper Raalte 2011 5:01
9 Loueann Huijsmans Wilsum 2012 5:15
10 Anouk Spoolder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:16
11 Amy Albers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:17
12 Sofie Kleverwal Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:23
13 Yrsa Nikkels Holten 2013 5:37
14 Yannique Bronsvoort Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 5:40
15 Imke Kok Nijverdal 2011 5:45
16 Lynn Kroeskop Nijverdal 2013 5:56
17 Lauren Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 5:58
18 Noor Brandwacht Hellendoorn 2012 5:59
19 Anne Blankhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 6:01
20 Evi Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 6:02
21 Nikki Heuven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 6:11
22 Stevie Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2014 6:19
23 Iemke Wessels Nijverdal 2011 6:26
24 Mia Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 7:47

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Noell Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 3:13
2 Anne Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 3:34
3 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 3:36
4 Sille Bergboer Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 3:40
5 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 3:43
6 Rosalie Peek Hellendoorn 2009 3:47
7 Wiep Seinen Ommen 2008 3:51
8 Julynn Huijsmans Wilsum 2009 4:08
9 Noor Hekking Marienheem 2009 4:17
10 Senna Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 4:23
11 Lindy Bendijk Lemele 2009 4:26
12 Jinte Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 4:28
13 Syen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 4:29
14 Jalou Hutten Nieuw heeten 2010 4:33
15 Mara Marissink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 4:35
16 Danique Blom Hellendoorn 2010 4:35
17 Sarah Besten Raalte 2008 4:43
18 Ise Engbers Nijverdal 2009 4:55
19 Aileen Nijenhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 5:08
20 Sanne Kok Nijverdal 2009 5:11
21 Lynn Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 5:11
22 Lyan Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 5:11
23 Demi Westendorp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 5:12
24 Lieke Spoolder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 5:25

Meisjes vanaf 10 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Judith Besten Nijverdal 1986 5:13

Jongens t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 3:47
2 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 3:49
3 Jim Van der Beek Zwolle 2011 3:53
4 Jesse Kemper Raalte 2012 4:05
5 Jesse Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:05
6 Bram Leijten Raalte 2011 4:07
7 Fedde Kemperman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:09
8 Thije Heuven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:12
9 Jasper Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:13
10 Quinn De Leeuw Wierden 2011 4:15
11 Vince Van Gurchom Raalte 2011 4:19
12 Kéan Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:20
13 Falco Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:23
14 Duuk Rutgers Hellendoorn 2012 4:41
15 Levi Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:42
16 Wout Blom Hellendoorn 2012 4:48
17 Sen Engbers Nijverdal 2012 4:56
18 Bryan Bronsvoort Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:00
19 Mik Reimert Hellendoorn 2011 5:00
20 Gerben de Graaf Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:05
21 Aidan Hutten Nieuw heeten 2012 5:07
22 Jamie Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 5:09
23 Stef Van santen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 5:10
24 Jim Hogeboom. Nijverdal 2013 5:14
25 Mischa Marissink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:35
26 Lenn Berentschot Nijverdal 2012 5:39
27 Thijs Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 5:47
28 Ryan Kloosterman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:59
29 Yamill Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2013 7:01
30 Lars Blom Hellendoorn 2014 7:29

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 3:11
2 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 3:15
3 Teije Diepman Lemelerveld 2008 3:16
4 Max De winter Deventer 2008 3:18
5 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 3:18
6 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 3:22
7 Jorik Jansen Holleboom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 3:23
8 Niels Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 3:23
9 Jayden Kroeskop Nijverdal 2010 3:27
10 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 3:32
11 Luca Knobben Nijverdal 2009 3:32
12 Silvan Wijnen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 3:34
13 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 3:35
14 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 3:42
15 Jip Seinen Ommen 2010 3:43
16 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 3:43
17 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 3:45
18 Dyon Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 3:48
19 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 3:53
20 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 3:53
21 Rens Kemper Raalte 2008 3:55
22 Sven Kemper Raalte 2010 3:58
23 Jens Te Brake Hellendoorn 2007 4:04
24 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 4:07
25 Luca Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 4:07
26 Jesse Berentschot Nijverdal 2010 4:10
27 Koen Brandwacht Hellendoorn 2008 4:11
28 Jonne Besten Raalte 2010 4:20
29 Joep Blankhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 4:21
30 Twan Hulsman Lemelerveld 2010 4:39
31 Rick Besten Raalte 2008 5:32

Jongens vanaf 10 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 3:58
2 Jochem Brandwacht Hellendoorn 2005 5:59

Meisjes t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 8:11 8:13
2 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 8:15 8:18
3 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 8:54 8:58
4 Kez Aben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 9:27 9:30
5 Mirre Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 10:18 10:21
6 Liv Aben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 10:29 10:32
7 Tilita Zwoferink Rijssen 2006 10:41 10:44
8 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 10:56 11:01
9 Dominique Bendijk Lemele 2005 11:02 11:05
10 Emma Duval Ommen 2009 11:10 11:14
11 Sophie Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 14:46 14:54
12 Marit Albers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 14:47 14:54
13 Sabine Wichers Schreur Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 14:54 15:01
14 Najomi Nijveld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 15:03 15:09
15 Jasmijn Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 15:04 15:11

Meisjes 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 8:15 8:17
2 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 8:26 8:28
3 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 8:32 8:35
4 Eke Tibben Meppel 2003 9:34 9:37

Jongens t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 7:59 8:01
2 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 8:01 8:03
3 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 8:12 8:16
4 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 8:20 8:25
5 Tom Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 8:32 8:34
6 Thijn Van der Zee Eefde 2005 8:36 8:40
7 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 8:39 8:41
8 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 8:43 8:47
9 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 8:48 8:51
10 Timo van Adrighem Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 8:59 9:02
11 Siebe Benes Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:06 9:09
12 Nathan Van noort Diepenveen 2006 9:07 9:11
13 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 9:13 9:16
14 Gijs Bruggeman Raalte 2007 9:13 9:17
15 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 9:13 9:18
16 Luan Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:22 9:25
17 Morris Pot Raalte 2006 9:28 9:33
18 Robin Ros Nijverdal 2007 9:31 9:35
19 Tim Jansen Holleboom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:50 9:52
20 Tigo Van den Eelaart Gorssel 2006 10:07 10:11
21 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 10:10 10:15
22 Huub Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 10:17 10:20
23 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 10:24 10:28
24 Len Galgenbeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 10:39 10:41
25 Kim Kemperman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 10:58 11:02
26 Sep Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 11:48 11:52
27 Abel Donath Heino 2008 13:33 13:38
28 Jesse Van santen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 13:35 13:39
29 Sebastian Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 13:39 13:43

Jongens 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 7:01 7:03
2 Olivier Van Noort Diepenveen 2002 7:39 7:42
3 Ingmar Van Noort Diepenveen 2004 8:25 8:28
4 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 8:49 8:54
5 Jonne Heeringa Zwolle 2004 9:08 9:11
6 Dionysis Nijenkamp Raalte 2003 10:45 10:50
7 Jesse Van 't Erve Raalte 2002 10:48 10:54

Bedrijven  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gemeente Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 21:30 21:34
2 de Brinkies 3 Raalte 2017 23:04 23:18
3 Fierce Hair & make-up 2 Raalte 2017 23:42 23:56
4 BWA 4 Raalte 2017 24:09 24:21
5 Fierce Hair & make-up 4 Raalte 2017 24:16 24:29
6 Gemeente Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 25:40 26:13
7 Team PimperNL 1 Raalte 2017 26:41 27:14
8 Trotz 2 Raalte 2017 27:34 28:01
9 Trotz 1 Raalte 2017 27:37 28:01
10 Intersport Schutte Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 28:32 28:57
11 de Brinkies 1 Raalte 2017 29:19 29:50
12 Team PimperNL 2 Raalte 2017 29:18 29:52
13 Trotz 3 Raalte 2017 30:50 31:16
14 Fierce Hair & make-up 1 Raalte 2017 31:26 31:57
15 BWA 2 Raalte 2017 31:38 31:58
16 BWA 3 Raalte 2017 31:39 31:58
17 BWA 1 Raalte 2017 31:39 31:58
18 de Brinkies 4 Raalte 2017 33:07 33:51
19 Trotz 4 Raalte 2017 35:54 36:18
20 de Brinkies 2 Raalte 2017 35:37 36:22

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Patty Den Ouden Deventer 1991 19:22 19:24
2 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 20:02 20:04
3 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 20:30 20:33
4 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 22:31 22:36
5 Ellen Wichers Schreur Luttenberg 1997 22:49 23:01
6 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 23:12 23:18
7 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 23:31 23:34
8 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 24:03 24:17
9 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 24:20 24:24
10 Bente Bonsing Wijhe 2000 24:58 25:06
11 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 25:05 25:10
12 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:11 25:17
13 Eva Heerdink Zwolle 1982 25:31 25:39
14 Moniek Breukers Deventer 1988 25:54 26:06
15 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 26:22 26:28
16 Leonie Verduin Nijverdal 1993 26:34 26:48
17 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 26:34 26:59
18 Marlon Oostewechel Luttenberg 1994 26:59 27:19
19 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 27:17 27:23
20 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 27:11 27:33
21 Marleen Bergman Nijverdal 1985 27:29 27:48
22 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 27:36 27:56
23 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 28:07 28:17
24 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 27:47 28:24
25 Lara Hekking Marienheem 2004 28:00 28:35
26 Nancy Gerritsen Holten 1984 28:22 28:40
27 Josien Klarenbeek Dalfsen 1985 28:27 28:45
28 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 28:28 28:46
29 Karin Fontein- Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1982 28:11 28:49
30 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 28:32 28:49
31 Arwen Nelissen Heino 1978 28:25 29:02
32 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 28:44 29:03
33 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 28:42 29:20
34 Esther Boogaart Zwolle 1987 28:51 29:22
35 Anke Roelofs Olst 1988 28:43 29:28
36 Elien Van swieten vlaskamp Oosterbeek 1982 29:20 29:33
37 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 28:58 29:44
38 Ilse Blankenvoorde Heino 1997 29:36 29:45
39 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 29:26 29:57
40 Hilde Boschloo Olst 1985 29:44 30:17
41 Merel Peeters Raalte 1997 29:55 30:31
42 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 29:57 30:32
43 Judith Stel Dalfsen 1988 30:16 30:32
44 Ingrid Brandwacht Hellendoorn 1979 29:59 30:38
45 Leandra Schaapman Zwolle 1987 30:04 30:40
46 Simone Fiet Nijverdal 1988 30:00 30:41
47 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 30:22 30:44
48 Debbie Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 30:20 30:59
49 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 30:42 31:25
50 Marlie Bootsma Dalfsen 1986 31:15 31:32
51 Merel Troost Meppel 1992 31:05 31:33
52 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 31:04 31:41
53 Jessica Brouwer Hellendoorn 1986 31:07 31:42
54 Shirin Broeze Nijverdal 1987 31:07 31:42
55 Judith Van Essen Nijverdal 1984 31:07 31:48
56 Lotte Koerhuis Raalte 1987 31:20 31:51
57 Yvonne Van Ommen Nijverdal 1980 31:36 31:56
58 Brenda Martens Ommen 1987 31:24 31:57
59 Charlot Jalink Luttenberg 1995 31:59 32:22
60 Liesbeth Mengerink Nijverdal 1992 32:12 32:32
61 Petra Wiefferink Heino 1987 31:53 32:32
62 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 32:26 33:15
63 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 33:01 33:27
64 Lindsey Schuchart Almelo 1993 33:13 33:28
65 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 33:27 34:04
66 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 34:22 35:11
67 Bernadet Veltink Dalfsen 1986 35:19 35:37
68 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 37:06 37:46
69 Manon Kodden Balkbrug 1992 37:32 38:14
70 Kim Reehuis Witharen 1991 38:02 38:44

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:14 23:19
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:32 23:38
3 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 23:52 24:03
4 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 25:44 25:52
5 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:18 26:30
6 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 27:09 27:30
7 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 27:21 27:34
8 Marielle Spruijt Deventer 1972 27:31 27:55
9 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 27:38 27:56
10 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:52 28:06
11 Ester Van Horen Raalte 1977 27:52 28:09
12 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 27:57 28:29
13 Diny Baakman Didam 1951 28:12 28:31
14 Francisca Korbeld Raalte 1972 28:24 28:33
15 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 28:16 28:47
16 Gerdien Krijgsman Marienheem 1975 28:17 28:52
17 Ria Hobert Marienheem 1962 29:06 29:19
18 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 28:50 29:22
19 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 28:39 29:28
20 Heidi Bouwman Nieuw heeten 1976 29:08 29:33
21 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 29:13 29:47
22 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 29:09 29:47
23 Alette Kleinsman Deventer 1960 29:39 30:09
24 Mirjam Van der Beek Zwolle 1976 30:08 30:18
25 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 29:40 30:19
26 Herma Catsburg Nijverdal 1964 30:07 30:51
27 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 30:14 30:52
28 Danielle Maatman Marienheem 1975 30:31 30:56
29 José Jorink Raalte 1968 30:37 31:04
30 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 31:06 31:20
31 Monique Jansen Wijhe 1966 30:55 31:23
32 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 31:11 31:23
33 Ivanka Bruggeman Raalte 1975 31:34 31:49
34 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 31:18 31:54
35 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 31:33 31:54
36 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 31:41 32:03
37 Jacqueline Antonissen Lemelerveld 1964 32:21 33:03
38 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 32:16 33:04
39 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 32:53 33:09
40 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 32:37 33:16
41 Agnes Ten Brinke Nijverdal 1972 32:49 33:27
42 Ria Overbeek Nijverdal 1954 32:49 33:27
43 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 33:05 33:46
44 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 33:17 33:54
45 Fanny Beishuizen Heino 1968 33:33 33:54
46 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 33:10 33:58
47 Marieken Van Straaten Olst 1971 33:43 34:32
48 Renate Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1975 34:21 34:39
49 Agnes Te Wierik Nieuw heeten 1961 34:41 35:06
50 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 35:22 35:34
51 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 1967 35:07 35:46
52 Lianne Meijboom Raalte 1975 38:11 38:28
53 Lieke Knook Albergen 1970 38:41 39:29
54 Saskia Brouwer Oldenzaal 1976 38:41 39:29
55 Miranda Frederiks Raalte 1975 38:52 39:30

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lasse Wiggemans Deventer 1995 17:21 17:22
2 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 17:46 17:47
3 Michel Van Vilsteren Raalte 1990 17:58 18:02
4 Mitchell Freriks Raalte 1989 18:11 18:14
5 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 18:16 18:17
6 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:21 18:23
7 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 18:35 18:36
8 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 18:47 18:49
9 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:52 18:54
10 Jurriën Hoeve Deventer 1991 19:03 19:04
11 Niels Buitenhuis Deventer 2002 19:08 19:10
12 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 19:31 19:32
13 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:34 19:36
14 Jannick Mijsters Holten 1996 19:38 19:44
15 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 19:43 19:47
16 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 19:44 19:50
17 Frank Ter Harmsel Rijssen 1990 19:44 19:51
18 Sander Stoevenbelt Deventer 1985 19:50 19:54
19 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:54 19:56
20 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 19:52 19:58
21 Henri Enserink Nijverdal 1985 20:16 20:25
22 Joni Van Loon Okkenbroek 1988 20:21 20:32
23 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 20:30 20:57
24 Kevin Kamphuis Wierden 1987 21:04 21:06
25 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 21:03 21:07
26 Simon Nij Bijvank Zwolle 1992 21:16 21:23
27 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 21:39 21:44
28 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 21:29 21:56
29 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:56 22:00
30 Carlos Van Rhee Ommen 1995 22:08 22:11
31 Maurice Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1978 22:17 22:21
32 Niek Heerink Raalte 1985 22:22 22:28
33 John Van de berg Lemelerveld 1985 22:01 22:40
34 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 22:31 22:44
35 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:46 22:51
36 Andre Van der Beek Zwolle 1979 22:49 22:59
37 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 22:57 23:11
38 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 23:38 23:50
39 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 24:02 24:09
40 Jasper Tiemens Vaassen 1996 24:07 24:13
41 Bas Poppe Raalte 2003 23:44 24:14
42 Ronald Vonder Nijmegen 1993 23:44 24:18
43 Roy Bolink Nijverdal 1980 23:59 24:21
44 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 24:06 24:23
45 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 24:15 24:23
46 Koen De Winter Deventer 2006 24:14 24:28
47 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 24:24 24:31
48 Rene Sikkelbein Nijverdal 1987 24:16 24:38
49 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 24:12 24:46
50 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 24:39 24:48
51 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:16 25:25
52 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:12 25:28
53 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle 1980 25:31 25:39
54 Johan Mulder Deventer 1987 25:35 25:48
55 Wouter Van den Hul Zwolle 1981 25:19 25:49
56 Nick Evers Deventer 2002 25:20 26:00
57 Tom Roelofs Raalte 1990 25:18 26:03
58 Fabian Marsch Holten 1984 25:48 26:12
59 Luuk Wagenmans Lemelerveld 2005 26:08 26:18
60 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 26:07 26:41
61 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 26:11 26:41
62 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 26:34 26:42
63 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 26:26 26:47
64 Rene Kollen Nijverdal 1988 26:28 26:51
65 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 26:07 26:52
66 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 27:00 27:11
67 Remon Lanters Raalte 1989 26:39 27:16
68 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 26:52 27:21
69 Erik Oldewening Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 26:44 27:22
70 Rudger Kelder Nijverdal 1986 26:58 27:28
71 Mark Schutte Raalte 1986 27:14 27:30
72 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 27:55 28:22
73 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 27:40 28:30
74 Bjorn Aarnink Heeten 1998 28:08 28:58
75 Rudy Tolhoek Dronten 1981 28:26 29:03
76 Martijn Phielix Rijssen 1980 28:58 29:25
77 Martijn Kelder Nijverdal 1984 29:05 29:34
78 Alex Fiet Nijverdal 1984 28:55 29:36
79 Eef Koenjer Lemelerveld 1988 29:44 30:15
80 Henry Ter Haar Raalte 1986 30:10 30:39
81 Sander Gordijn Meppel 1987 31:05 31:33
82 Kees Martens Ommen 1983 31:24 31:57
83 Mannes Bel Deventer 1982 32:34 33:18
84 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 35:31 35:51

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wilfried Krukkert Nijverdal 1977 18:57 19:00
2 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 19:26 19:28
3 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 19:35 19:38
4 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 20:16 20:21
5 Harold Van de Meer Raalte 1970 22:05 22:08
6 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 22:04 22:09
7 Lucien Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1977 22:07 22:10
8 Paul Baars Deventer 1976 22:09 22:18
9 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 22:16 22:19
10 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 22:20 22:25
11 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 22:38 22:45
12 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:54 22:59
13 Jimmy Veldman Zwolle 1967 22:54 23:06
14 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 22:55 23:07
15 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 23:07 23:13
16 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 23:12 23:16
17 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 23:18 23:23
18 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 23:54 23:58
19 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 23:31 23:59
20 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 23:43 24:11
21 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 24:07 24:11
22 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 24:10 24:27
23 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 24:24 24:31
24 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 24:17 24:39
25 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 24:28 24:39
26 Eelco Tjeerdsma Nijverdal 1976 24:44 25:00
27 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 24:20 25:03
28 René Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 24:46 25:04
29 William Van Lenthe Nijverdal 1976 24:43 25:05
30 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 25:02 25:16
31 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:06 25:28
32 Manfred Körbl Nijverdal 1959 25:17 25:28
33 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 25:11 25:31
34 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 25:26 25:38
35 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 25:26 25:40
36 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 25:07 25:52
37 Björn Rekveld Raalte 1977 25:48 25:55
38 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:50 26:16
39 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 25:41 26:17
40 Walter Wagenmans Lemelerveld 1974 26:08 26:18
41 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 26:20 26:25
42 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 1976 25:59 26:40
43 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 1974 26:38 26:49
44 Marco Mijsters Rijssen 1967 26:25 26:53
45 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 26:38 26:53
46 Hans Boom Nieuw heeten 1958 26:36 26:53
47 Ernst Haitsma Nijverdal 1950 26:45 27:10
48 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 26:41 27:13
49 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 26:48 27:19
50 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:59 27:26
51 Gerben Korbeld Raalte 1971 27:20 27:28
52 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 26:41 27:31
53 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 26:52 27:38
54 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 27:42 27:53
55 Gerben Companje Lemelerveld 1977 27:37 27:59
56 Huub Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 27:33 28:04
57 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 27:55 28:12
58 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:38 28:18
59 Wim Van der Beek Wezep 1954 28:09 28:19
60 René Mars Wijhe 1967 27:38 28:22
61 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 27:58 28:22
62 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 27:43 28:25
63 Martin Weijers 's-heerenberg 1969 28:06 28:25
64 Marco Woertman Nijverdal 1973 27:52 28:26
65 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 28:17 28:27
66 Frans Otten Didam 1944 28:11 28:31
67 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 28:10 28:36
68 Gerard Wieferink Raalte 1976 28:11 28:37
69 Bart Hobert Marienheem 1963 28:30 28:43
70 Jos Fikken Nijverdal 1962 28:59 29:07
71 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 29:07 29:30
72 Theo Vlaskamp Raalte 1953 29:25 29:38
73 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 29:14 29:40
74 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 29:13 29:43
75 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 29:29 29:45
76 Roel Drees Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 29:35 29:53
77 Ruud Franz Lettele 1961 29:23 29:58
78 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 30:02 30:23
79 Mark Van de Belt Heino 1972 30:11 30:24
80 Gerrit Podt Nijverdal 1958 30:14 30:30
81 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 29:58 30:41
82 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 30:20 30:43
83 Erik Vassen Raalte 1969 30:00 30:50
84 YM Dijkstra Hoevelaken 1977 30:05 30:51
85 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 30:07 30:54
86 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 30:23 31:08
87 Tino Nijland Raalte 1970 31:22 31:30
88 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 30:48 31:35
89 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 30:56 31:45
90 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 31:02 31:51
91 FRED Slijkhuis Nijverdal 1959 31:11 31:53
92 Remco Haaima Zutphen 1974 32:11 32:55
93 Wim Schuchart Almelo 1964 33:12 33:28
94 Jeroen Achterberg Deventer 1969 32:46 33:31
95 Unver Farimaz Deventer 1966 33:18 33:40
96 Maurits Van Gaalen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 33:05 33:47
97 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 33:03 33:50
98 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 34:02 34:48
99 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 37:42 38:11

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 43:21 43:24
2 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 43:36 43:40
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 45:48 45:55
4 Amanda Slot Willems Goor 1978 46:00 46:09
5 Sanne Pluim Zwolle 1987 46:25 46:28
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 47:44 47:48
7 Sophie Marselis Groningen 1988 49:49 50:22
8 Nienke Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1997 50:47 51:01
9 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 51:36 51:49
10 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 51:57 52:06
11 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 52:25 52:53
12 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 53:53 54:28
13 Iris Van Heesch Enschede 1979 54:30 54:47
14 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 54:39 54:52
15 Sanne Witten Lochem 1990 54:39 55:16
16 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 54:48 55:27
17 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 55:56 56:07
18 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 56:04 56:39
19 Esther Lammers Holten 1983 56:15 56:53
20 Helma Nikkels Holten 1980 57:13 57:22
21 Kristel Van Egmond Nijverdal 1995 58:40 59:03
22 Maria Bronsvoort Nijverdal 1983 59:47 1:00:18
23 Carlien Kreileman-Bergman Nijverdal 1987 59:49 1:00:20
24 Jorien Bouwmeester Wijhe 1987 1:01:11 1:01:35
25 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 1:03:55 1:04:11
26 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 1:03:51 1:04:24

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Angelino Van Wietmarschen Heino 1970 47:39 47:48
2 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 48:08 48:20
3 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 49:45 49:53
4 Anja Beldman Holten 1971 50:49 51:06
5 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 51:56 52:08
6 Anke Striezenau Leusden 1970 52:09 52:33
7 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 52:32 52:36
8 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 53:08 53:34
9 Desiree Wintewerp Assen 1970 54:06 54:12
10 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 54:18 54:38
11 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 54:29 54:46
12 Charlotte Prinsen Holten 1970 54:42 54:50
13 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 55:11 55:30
14 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 55:41 56:07
15 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 56:44 57:09
16 Ria Kruiper Heeten 1960 57:33 57:51
17 Martha Hettema Borne 1971 57:47 58:08
18 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 57:57 58:27
19 Henriette Ruitenberg Zwolle 1972 58:20 58:29
20 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 58:25 58:55
21 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 58:24 58:55
22 Anita Laing Haarle gem hellendoorn 1964 59:24 59:38
23 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 1969 1:00:05 1:00:17
24 Carlien Bouwmeester Nijverdal 1972 1:00:02 1:00:32
25 Miranda Maathuis Nijverdal 1974 1:00:16 1:00:46
26 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 1:00:48 1:01:10
27 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 1:01:42 1:02:06
28 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 1:03:56 1:04:11
29 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 1:04:03 1:04:19
30 Marinka Van Zwieten Zwolle 1962 1:04:12 1:04:37
31 Natasja Klink Nijverdal 1969 1:04:56 1:05:09
32 Hermien Runneboom Hellendoorn 1964 1:04:57 1:05:10
33 Heather Willson Raalte 1965 1:08:24 1:08:36
34 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:10:14 1:10:41
35 Linda Koning Wierden 1972 1:10:13 1:10:43
36 Jacqueline Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 1:10:48 1:11:21
37 Belinda Cornelissen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 1:11:50 1:12:22

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wouter Jansen Rotterdam 1993 36:38 36:39
2 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 36:57 36:58
3 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 37:44 37:46
4 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 38:27 38:29
5 Retse Van den Berg Zwolle 1982 38:30 38:34
6 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 38:49 38:51
7 Jorn Jansman Hellendoorn 1992 39:16 39:18
8 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 39:34 39:37
9 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 39:36 39:39
10 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 39:50 39:53
11 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 40:12 40:14
12 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 40:50 40:53
13 Gerben Hulsman Nijverdal 1992 41:08 41:14
14 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 41:29 41:37
15 Martijn Schulenburg Nijverdal 1992 41:49 41:53
16 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 41:52 41:55
17 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 41:45 41:58
18 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 42:03 42:06
19 Casper Kwakkel Zwolle 1980 42:06 42:11
20 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 42:16 42:20
21 Wouter Pol Zwolle 1986 42:32 42:42
22 Jesse Linthorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 42:34 42:42
23 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 42:36 42:46
24 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 42:56 43:03
25 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 43:02 43:07
26 Michiel Berentschot Nijverdal 1980 43:08 43:13
27 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 43:14 43:19
28 Serge Ter Harmsel Almelo 1979 43:27 43:38
29 Rik Slotman Lemelerveld 1990 43:29 43:46
30 Jeroen Broeks Nijverdal 1987 43:42 43:47
31 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 44:13 44:19
32 Thomas Fikken Diepenveen 1988 44:23 44:36
33 Dimitri Hulshof Nijverdal 1979 45:33 45:54
34 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 45:25 46:02
35 Joost Van Egmond Nijverdal 1993 46:07 46:14
36 Niels Oudelaar Zwolle 1983 45:42 46:16
37 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 46:20 46:27
38 Pascal Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1987 46:15 46:31
39 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 45:57 46:33
40 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 46:28 46:40
41 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 46:14 46:51
42 Ruud Blikman Borne 1981 46:53 46:55
43 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 47:37 47:45
44 Dennis Oosterhuis Raalte 1987 47:35 47:51
45 Tijmen Bruggeman Wierden 1989 48:05 48:16
46 Martijn Dijkman Hellendoorn 1991 48:43 49:09
47 Kees Kogelman Heino 1988 49:04 49:41
48 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 49:37 49:44
49 Robert Kreileman Nijverdal 1982 49:53 50:13
50 Heinze Van Enk Hattem 1986 49:58 50:17
51 Thye Jansman Marienheem 1987 49:50 50:22
52 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 49:53 50:25
53 Gijs Christiaans Enschede 1987 50:16 50:34
54 Niek Slinkman Nieuw heeten 1992 50:28 50:38
55 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 50:04 50:41
56 Jelle Van Egmond Nijverdal 1989 50:19 50:42
57 Rutger Eissens Nijverdal 1981 50:36 51:00
58 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 50:48 51:17
59 Marco Dijkslag Wijhe 1989 51:17 51:34
60 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 51:25 51:52
61 Gerritjan Van Altena Nijverdal 1994 51:51 52:09
62 Bert Kamphuis Hellendoorn 1999 52:19 52:27
63 Martin Staman Nijverdal 1988 52:40 52:55
64 Mark Van der Kolk Goor 1989 52:48 53:04
65 Bastiaan Piksen Hellendoorn 1987 52:50 53:15
66 Bram Drees Nijverdal 1986 53:22 53:26
67 Yannick De Waard Raalte 1982 52:53 53:27
68 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 53:34 54:01
69 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 53:52 54:19
70 Chris Noltes Nijverdal 1981 54:46 54:49
71 Jeroen Nieuwenhuis Nijverdal 1979 54:36 55:03
72 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 55:04 55:19
73 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 55:03 55:19
74 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 55:33 56:02
75 Remco Horenberg Nijverdal 1984 56:23 56:38
76 Daan Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1995 56:45 56:59
77 Freek Van Til Enschede 1994 57:44 58:02
78 Timo Kroeze Raalte 1994 58:58 59:34
79 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 1:00:56 1:01:22
80 Martin Van de Wijngaard Zwolle 1981 1:10:05 1:10:44

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Merwin Dollison Veendam 1975 37:01 37:03
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:54 37:55
3 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 38:15 38:17
4 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 39:30 39:32
5 Mathijn Veldkamp Luttenberg 1969 39:45 39:48
6 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:53 40:56
7 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 41:06 41:07
8 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 41:57 42:08
9 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 42:30 42:37
10 Stef Van der Zee Eefde 1975 42:44 42:49
11 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 42:59 43:05
12 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 43:09 43:13
13 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 43:19 43:25
14 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 43:26 43:32
15 Ton Lubbers Valthe 1966 43:29 43:34
16 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 43:31 43:39
17 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 43:38 43:42
18 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 43:41 43:48
19 Jan Van den Broek Deventer 1964 43:42 43:49
20 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 43:45 43:51
21 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 43:49 43:53
22 Adriaan Van den Eelaart Gorssel 1974 44:06 44:12
23 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 44:13 44:28
24 R. Locht Zwolle 1975 44:31 44:37
25 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 45:06 45:18
26 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 45:20 45:28
27 Leon Ter Wee Harbrinkhoek 1967 45:42 45:53
28 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 45:50 45:55
29 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 45:56 46:03
30 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 46:10 46:12
31 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 46:14 46:22
32 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 46:21 46:28
33 Bennie Wiegman Assen 1966 46:27 46:32
34 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:31 46:37
35 Leon Besten Raalte 1973 46:31 46:43
36 Rene Groote schaarsberg Raalte 1970 46:25 46:45
37 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 46:46 46:56
38 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 46:49 47:03
39 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 47:06 47:17
40 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 47:13 47:23
41 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 47:13 47:34
42 Nieck Eppink Deventer 1972 47:25 47:38
43 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 47:10 47:41
44 Geert Wevers Bathmen 1970 47:15 47:44
45 Theo De Rooij Holten 1957 47:16 47:50
46 Henri Te Wierik Raalte 1965 47:39 47:54
47 Marcel Brinks Nijverdal 1977 47:46 48:00
48 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 47:44 48:16
49 Gerben Pinkert Bathmen 1976 47:51 48:20
50 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 48:03 48:26
51 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 48:20 48:31
52 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 48:11 48:35
53 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 48:17 48:37
54 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 48:15 48:40
55 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 48:46 48:58
56 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 48:52 49:01
57 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 48:50 49:15
58 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 49:27 49:33
59 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 49:11 49:34
60 Gerco Hutten Borne 1971 49:27 49:37
61 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 49:20 49:39
62 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 49:24 49:51
63 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 49:42 49:57
64 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 49:49 49:58
65 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 50:00 50:18
66 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 50:10 50:19
67 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 49:45 50:21
68 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 50:11 50:23
69 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 50:03 50:25
70 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 50:25 50:49
71 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 50:40 50:54
72 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 50:52 50:58
73 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 50:42 51:02
74 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 50:45 51:05
75 Fred Van Dam Zwolle 1953 50:47 51:07
76 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 50:56 51:08
77 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 50:47 51:09
78 Wilco Olden Bathmen 1975 50:45 51:14
79 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 51:14 51:24
80 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 50:56 51:28
81 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 50:58 51:33
82 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 51:20 51:43
83 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 51:24 51:47
84 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 51:20 51:48
85 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 51:50 51:55
86 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 51:37 52:00
87 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 51:36 52:00
88 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 51:43 52:03
89 Erik Huzen Holten 1972 52:00 52:17
90 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 51:49 52:18
91 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 51:56 52:24
92 Jan Boink Diepenheim 1953 52:08 52:36
93 Fred Dijkstra Hengelo ov 1970 52:29 52:50
94 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 52:41 52:51
95 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 52:25 52:52
96 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 52:39 52:56
97 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 52:24 52:59
98 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 52:47 53:07
99 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 53:01 53:21
100 Ronald Samsom Hattem 1969 52:59 53:23
101 Mark Waanders Hattem 1972 53:09 53:29
102 Hendri Markvoort Holten 1965 52:53 53:29
103 Winfried Timmer Nijverdal 1970 53:17 53:33
104 Gerco Hoogekamp Raalte 1971 53:27 53:46
105 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 53:20 53:50
106 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 53:37 53:56
107 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 53:51 54:05
108 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 54:11 54:25
109 Richard Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 54:19 54:34
110 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 54:10 54:45
111 Erik Wolters Ambt delden 1961 54:42 54:47
112 Bilal Durmaz Nijverdal 1972 54:45 54:48
113 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 54:31 54:52
114 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 55:02 55:19
115 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 55:15 55:48
116 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 55:15 55:49
117 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 55:38 55:50
118 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 55:34 56:05
119 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 1964 55:41 56:14
120 Paul Oosterwechel Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 55:35 56:15
121 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 56:13 56:23
122 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 56:04 56:36
123 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 56:12 56:44
124 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 1965 56:44 57:07
125 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 57:02 57:33
126 Marcel Schippers Lemelerveld 1977 57:57 58:31
127 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 58:32 59:06
128 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 58:41 59:17
129 Herman Dorgelo Hattem 1964 59:07 59:29
130 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 58:59 59:33
131 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 58:54 59:34
132 Bert Dijkema Zwolle 1963 59:44 1:00:06
133 Henk Dijkhuis Goor 1960 1:00:07 1:00:35
134 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 1:01:10 1:01:43
135 Ben Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1952 1:02:44 1:03:12
136 Lineke Tepper Zwolle 1955 1:11:25 1:11:44
137 Max Van Beurden Vroomshoop 1948 1:14:09 1:14:39