Uitslagenlijst
23-12-2017  Gaasterlân Rabo Run 2017  Balk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Martsje Hell Hillsborough (GB) 1985 25:42 25:45
2 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1966 28:23 28:24
3 Anita Van der Wal Harlingen 1971 29:45 29:47
4 Marijke Abma Goenga 1994 30:22 30:29
5 Jaqueline Steijaert Emmeloord 1981 31:40 31:51
6 Mette Ekkel Dronten 1995 32:30 32:35
7 Marijke Bekkema Itens 1977 32:36 32:39
8 Lotte Jongema Lemmer 1995 32:49 32:57
9 Femke De Vries Leeuwarden 1992 32:59 33:04
10 Nynke De Graaf Sneek 1984 32:55 33:09
11 Froukje Dijkstra Groningen 1991 33:29 33:31
12 Helen De Lange Idskenhuizen 1978 33:36 33:44
13 Jacqueline Bols-Boes Rutten 1977 33:54 34:01
14 Jikke Van Straaten Ypecolsga 2001 34:00 34:09
15 Lotte Jongema 2 Lemmer 1995 34:05 34:10
16 Karin Boersma Sint nicolaasga 1965 33:56 34:11
17 Elise Lemmers Oosterzee 1990 33:59 34:11
18 Femke Orchidee Leeuwarden 1981 34:09 34:23
19 Engelien Van der Molen Emmeloord 1977 34:42 34:49
20 Cora Zeldenrust Arnhem 1974 34:44 34:49
21 Ilse Hoekstra Sneek 1998 34:49 34:53
22 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk 1992 36:04 36:19
23 Demi Hendriks Balk 2006 36:17 36:30
24 Catharina Groenland Bolsward 1967 37:06 37:13
25 Antoinette Posthuma Oldenzaal 1986 36:54 37:14
26 Bettina Scheper Emmeloord 1981 37:02 37:14
27 Maaike Dijkstra Elahuizen 1985 37:18 37:24
28 Ruth Roman Urk 1988 37:22 37:30
29 Jissy Clevering-de Wolf Den andel 1972 37:14 37:31
30 Atty de Haan Oudega gaast sleat 1980 37:24 37:35
31 Marrit De Boer Ede gld 1997 38:05 38:10
32 Sandra Postma Sint nicolaasga 1968 38:09 38:24
33 Linda Danen Jubbega 1974 38:20 38:25
34 Hanneke Van Harskamp Nijemirdum 1965 38:23 38:28
35 Verona Fortuin Terhorne 1966 38:24 38:29
36 Anja Legendal Tjerkgaast 1980 38:22 38:31
37 Anna Lise Bangma Heerenveen 1972 38:24 38:33
38 Karin Sijbranda Hommerts 1972 38:21 38:37
39 Natasja Bokma Workum 1983 38:30 38:37
40 Sasja Haytema-Bruno Koudum 1976 38:40 38:49
41 Wilma Feenstra Workum 1959 39:04 39:11
42 Tryntsje Van Dijk Elahuizen 1979 39:08 39:13
43 Grite Abma Goenga 1995 39:04 39:17
44 Saskia Koopmans Nijemirdum 1962 39:31 39:36
45 Fardau De Groot Balk 2006 39:26 39:39
46 Daniëlle De Goede Buitenpost 1993 39:43 39:47
47 Carla Kok Swifterbant 1968 39:45 39:52
48 Greetje Mulder Nijemirdum 1979 39:41 39:55
49 Anneke Van der Sloot Sneek 1969 40:02 40:15
50 Susan Konst Sint nicolaasga 1963 40:03 40:18
51 Pytsje Reinderink Bolsward 1961 40:12 40:32
52 Hilda Van der Galiën Koudum 1970 40:38 40:42
53 Greetje Swart Rijs 1972 40:44 40:49
54 Mariska Sytsma Sondel 1982 40:51 41:01
55 Ypie Muizelaar Oudemirdum 1982 40:51 41:01
56 Hennie Smid-Hooijer Hindeloopen 1965 40:49 41:02
57 Tiny Kuiken Joure 1980 40:59 41:03
58 Annemarie Otto Weesp 1971 41:15 41:27
59 Josephine Plemper Lemmer 1992 41:20 41:29
60 Judith Ris Heerenveen 1971 41:14 41:32
61 Willy Frankes-Veenstra Surhuisterveen 1961 41:29 41:42
62 Pietje Struiving Surhuisterveen 1972 41:29 41:42
63 Annet Vreeling Meppel 1977 41:46 41:55
64 Wieke Dijkstra Lemmer 1978 41:45 41:56
65 Wietske Korenstra Koudum 1990 41:52 42:00
66 Amarins Pander Balk 1988 41:56 42:07
67 Sita Flapper Balk 1991 41:57 42:07
68 Sanne Van Dijk Joure 1985 41:53 42:11
69 Sandra Sprik Balk 2002 42:04 42:16
70 Meike Brandt Wijckel 2000 42:06 42:17
71 Anja Hoekema Koudum 1980 42:22 42:34
72 Jellie Hoekema Koudum 1957 42:22 42:34
73 Wilma Reijenga Joure 1995 42:53 43:09
74 Margot Bosscher Sneek 1969 43:11 43:33
75 Johanna Talsma Lemmer 1982 43:33 43:41
76 Anne Marije Van der Sluis Balk 2008 44:26 44:47
77 Esther Hoekstra Sneek 1971 45:07 45:14
78 Linda De Ruijter Heerenveen 1990 45:15 45:32
79 Annette Van der Linde Emmeloord 1982 45:32 45:36
80 Mieke Bronsema Emmeloord 1978 45:32 45:36
81 Marije Hoekstra Sneek 1981 45:26 45:37
82 Manon Schut Grouw 1999 45:42 45:49
83 Anneke Trinks Balk 1967 45:31 45:53
84 Janny De Leeuw De knipe 1956 46:01 46:07
85 Hannie De Linde Leeuwarden 1962 46:06 46:17
86 Rinske Kelderhuis Workum 1986 46:10 46:22
87 Thea Planting Sneek 1978 46:24 46:34
88 Wytske Legendal Lemmer 1977 46:24 46:34
89 Marieke De Vries Woudsend 1979 46:49 46:55
90 Ilse De Wal Woudsend 1988 46:53 46:59
91 Ilse Visser Sneek 1990 47:26 47:36
92 Nel Vis Rutten 1951 48:00 48:22
93 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 48:16 48:22
94 Vera De Haan Sneek 1984 48:55 49:11
95 Esther Van Duijn Balk 1968 48:53 49:12
96 Jeltsje Venema Koudum 1977 48:53 49:13
97 Ria Bouma Oudemirdum 1967 48:53 49:13
98 Jiskje De Jong Koudum 1970 48:58 49:17

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mechiel Zantema Goutum 1986 21:41 21:42
2 Gerrit Wolbers Franeker 1994 21:58 21:59
3 Henri Harmsen Drachten 1988 22:20 22:21
4 Tsjerk Dijksma Daarle 1998 22:42 22:44
5 Hindrik Jagersma Groningen 1993 22:48 22:49
6 Andre Plette Oosterwolde gld 1976 23:00 23:01
7 Rob Van de Graaf Hoogeveen 1962 23:51 23:52
8 Gertjan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 24:00 24:01
9 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 24:24 24:25
10 Henk-Jan Steneker Sint nicolaasga 1996 25:10 25:18
11 Reinder Visser Boksum 2001 25:26 25:28
12 Jacob Van der Galien Dokkum 2003 25:33 25:35
13 David Van der pol Harlingen 1995 26:02 26:20
14 Marten Van Dijk Elahuizen 1974 27:00 27:02
15 Sybe Jan Booy Wijckel 1992 27:37 27:46
16 Johannes Van der Wal Balk 1981 27:49 27:53
17 Johan Remmelink Balk 2004 28:39 28:43
18 Herre Kuiper Oudega gaast sleat 1992 28:40 28:44
19 Remco Hiemstra Balk 1987 28:41 28:46
20 Anske Schotanus Koudum 1975 28:50 29:01
21 Rene Miedema Bolsward 1969 28:56 29:02
22 Gert Koets Emmeloord 1980 29:01 29:04
23 Martijn Visscher Meppel 1981 29:45 29:48
24 Matthijs De Goede Buitenpost 1994 29:55 29:57
25 Jesper Elgersma Harich 2004 29:59 30:03
26 Bahij Mirajuddin Balk (tijdelijk) (AF) 1991 29:43 30:05
27 Roel Scheper Emmeloord 1977 29:57 30:09
28 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 1958 30:14 30:16
29 Cor Van Sluis Franeker 1949 30:19 30:21
30 Nick Fortezza Oudemirdum 1979 30:24 30:27
31 Harrit Winia Sint nicolaasga 1962 30:36 30:45
32 Ruurd Hans De Boer Oudemirdum 1969 30:56 30:59
33 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 30:59 31:01
34 Johan Paques Balk 1984 30:58 31:03
35 Wouter Torensma Balk 2004 31:00 31:04
36 Nathan Van der Pol Harlingen 1982 30:57 31:15
37 Wytse Hiemstra Goutum 1982 31:15 31:17
38 Jouke Van Strien Balk 2005 31:15 31:17
39 Hendrik Swart Harlingen 1983 31:08 31:26
40 Roelof Pepping Dronten 1947 31:37 31:38
41 Bas Douma Sneek 1993 31:28 31:44
42 Geert De Wit Urk 2000 31:51 31:59
43 Bruno Jongema Lemmer 2003 31:55 32:00
44 Ivar Rapati Balk 2004 32:00 32:04
45 Edwin Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1973 31:55 32:10
46 Stefan De Goede Emmeloord 1995 32:28 32:30
47 Arjen Douma Sneek 1967 32:25 32:40
48 Dikkie Van der werf Bolsward 1956 32:34 32:41
49 Warner Talsma Woudsend 1992 32:49 32:57
50 Lieuwe Van der Zee Blankenham 2010 32:58 33:01
51 Gosse Van der zee Blankenham 1964 32:58 33:01
52 Michael De Ruijter Almere 1993 32:49 33:06
53 Sybrand Mous Bakhuizen 1974 32:57 33:07
54 Robin Pryke Oudehaske 1975 33:18 33:39
55 Jacob Clevering Den andel 2003 33:36 33:52
56 Dave Tischer Emmeloord 1973 33:32 33:54
57 Siep Altena Balk 1955 33:49 33:57
58 Edgar Reitsma Oosterzee 1990 33:59 34:11
59 Ronald Hettinga Bolsward 1968 34:31 34:37
60 Jesse Pijlman Joure 2007 34:22 34:42
61 Sander Feenstra Balk 1979 34:44 34:49
62 Jeroen De Haan Oudega gaast sleat 1980 34:49 35:00
63 Jurremans Ho Sneek 2002 34:47 35:04
64 Jasper Ho Sneek 2004 34:47 35:04
65 Willem Vandalen Balk 1970 34:46 35:06
66 Raymond Bos Bant 1979 35:08 35:14
67 Wieger Sinnema Sneek 1958 35:23 35:36
68 Iwan De Vries Emmeloord 1971 35:40 35:48
69 Erwin Pijlman Joure 1973 36:04 36:23
70 Roan De Groot Balk 2008 36:19 36:31
71 Johan Bosma Sneek 1985 36:36 36:45
72 Tjalling Bosma Sneek 1983 36:35 36:45
73 Djurre Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 36:58 37:06
74 Theo Steneker Langweer 1989 36:54 37:14
75 Bert Mol Joure 1988 36:55 37:15
76 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 1938 37:24 37:37
77 Liam Jason Buwalda Balk 2004 37:34 37:54
78 Pieter Jan Dijkstra Balk 1981 38:10 38:16
79 Willem Schram Wijckel 1987 38:21 38:35
80 Pieter Vermeltfoort Wijckel 1988 38:27 38:41
81 Klaas Sijbranda Hommerts 1969 38:59 39:15
82 Niels De Ruijter Heerenveen 1990 38:58 39:16
83 Leon Veltman Sondel 1982 39:09 39:23
84 Cor Van der berg Kraggenburg 1953 39:21 39:40
85 Joop Bosma Sneek 1954 40:01 40:15
86 Marko Vreeling Meppel 1975 40:05 40:16
87 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen 1959 40:34 40:40
88 GERALD Jager Scharnegoutum 1975 42:23 42:40
89 MAARTEN Jager Scharnegoutum 2006 42:23 42:41
90 Marco Van Elven Scharnegoutum 1978 42:24 42:41
91 Jesper Jeeninga Scharsterbrug 1999 42:36 42:44
92 Ronald Plekkringa Sneek 1972 43:00 43:14
93 Jelmer Aukema Lemmer 1984 43:02 43:23
94 Remke Vermeer Lemmer 1981 43:01 43:23
95 Diedert Pander Sloten fr 1994 43:52 44:13
96 Arjan Homma Wijckel 1982 44:27 44:41
97 Willem Vermellfoort Wijckel 1992 44:27 44:41
98 Steven Van der Sluis Balk 1980 44:25 44:47
99 Fimme Folmer Balk 1965 44:37 44:59
100 Geeske Cnossen Ijlst 1976 45:48 45:54
101 Klaas Duits Sneek 1944 47:34 47:40
102 Hendrikje 2 Smink Nijemirdum 1973 48:53 49:11
103 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 48:56 49:12
104 Herman Hoekstra Goutum 1952 48:57 49:13

Dames  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Regine Postma Akkrum 1988 50:47 50:51
2 Lesley Young Down (IE) 1981 51:22 51:30
3 Rianne Harmsen - de Boer Drachten 1991 52:43 52:53
4 Alie Snoek Urk 1983 52:52 53:16
5 Jolien Bandstra Sint annaparochie 1989 55:38 55:51
6 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 1989 56:14 56:23
7 Wytske Kok Joure 1972 57:20 57:36
8 Anita Fokkens Terzool 1972 57:15 57:58
9 Margriet Akkerman Nijemirdum 1991 58:05 58:15
10 Saskia Smits Jutrijp 1975 58:07 58:29
11 Evelien Kok-Leber Emmeloord 1987 58:28 58:40
12 Yfke Platje Emmeloord 1977 58:12 58:52
13 Hannemijn Meulman Sneek 2000 59:01 59:17
14 Bea Visser Joure 1966 59:00 59:20
15 Annie Zijlstra-Andringa Sint nicolaasga 1969 58:40 59:22
16 Henrieta Oosterbaan - van der Meulen Goenga 1971 58:42 59:23
17 Mariska Baukema Sneek 1971 59:13 59:47
18 Stephanie De linde Leeuwarden 1988 59:56 1:00:08
19 Lucia Bijl, van der Bolsward 1967 1:00:04 1:00:21
20 Marga Zwanenburg Sneek 1957 1:00:05 1:00:21
21 Ina Van der Weide Leeuwarden 1994 1:00:16 1:00:44
22 Froukje Van der Wal Oudega gaast sleat 1980 1:00:45 1:01:07
23 Christel Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 1975 1:01:22 1:01:43
24 Mathilde De Vries Scharnegoutum 1974 1:01:21 1:01:54
25 Jenieke Hoogland Sneek 1970 1:01:27 1:02:01
26 Antje Breeuwsma Bolsward 1969 1:01:45 1:02:06
27 Hendrika Van der Heide Arum 1975 1:01:57 1:02:16
28 Esther Visser Amsterdam 1991 1:01:49 1:02:30
29 Marieke Gijsberts Lemmer 1964 1:02:20 1:02:35
30 Femke Boersma Lemmer 1976 1:02:03 1:02:36
31 Feikje Brouwer Midlum 1970 1:02:33 1:02:44
32 Jeanette Hooijman Tollebeek 1966 1:02:54 1:03:30
33 Ankie Kooij Swifterbant 1969 1:03:29 1:03:51
34 Laurie Ras Urk 1991 1:03:18 1:03:58
35 Carolien Vries de Urk 1976 1:03:19 1:03:58
36 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:03:27 1:04:00
37 Marieke De Vries Woudsend 1992 1:03:46 1:04:09
38 Jeanette Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 1973 1:03:34 1:04:16
39 Klaske Lumens Emmeloord 1979 1:03:41 1:04:17
40 Jannie De Munnik Emmeloord 1969 1:03:53 1:04:23
41 Bianca Ritchi Amsterdam 1988 1:03:49 1:04:39
42 Irene Witting Sloten fr 1997 1:04:25 1:04:40
43 Ytsje Lemstra Lemmer 1983 1:04:34 1:04:41
44 Carla De Rijk Lemmer 1980 1:04:34 1:04:41
45 Femke Sijtsma Grijpskerk 1968 1:04:24 1:04:53
46 Marije Postma Drachten 1978 1:04:28 1:04:54
47 Rianne Hornstra Groningen 1991 1:04:06 1:04:54
48 Sybrich De Goede Sneek 1984 1:04:24 1:04:55
49 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 1958 1:04:37 1:05:11
50 Katinka Gerritsma Ijlst 1978 1:05:01 1:05:15
51 Alie Piersma Balk 1963 1:04:59 1:05:32
52 Wilma Hemstra Weidum 1966 1:05:20 1:05:40
53 Minke Hell Warstiens 1981 1:05:35 1:06:11
54 Digna Schoonen Terband 1967 1:05:51 1:06:29
55 Hanneke Visser Joure 1980 1:06:08 1:06:32
56 Thea Van der Sluis Lemmer 1974 1:06:38 1:06:53
57 Anita Bijker Sneek 1971 1:06:44 1:07:12
58 Vera Foekema Woudsend 1996 1:06:35 1:07:17
59 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 1:07:08 1:07:28
60 Berdien Semplonius Sint nicolaasga 1962 1:07:11 1:07:32
61 Annie Postma-Dotinga Ijlst 1958 1:07:19 1:07:34
62 Tineke Van der Veer Luttelgeest 1961 1:07:37 1:08:00
63 Jacqueline Van der Zee- Diekstra Sneek 1961 1:07:17 1:08:01
64 Aafje De graaf Wijckel 1968 1:07:41 1:08:04
65 Christina Buma Oudega gaast sleat 1967 1:08:01 1:08:21
66 Marja Kramer Urk 1981 1:07:52 1:08:31
67 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 1:07:59 1:08:37
68 Esther Van der Wildt Swifterbant 1971 1:08:25 1:08:40
69 Monique Van den Oudenhoven Sneek 1966 1:08:25 1:08:41
70 Trea Meesters Ysbrechtum 1969 1:08:02 1:08:49
71 Marije De Vries Bozum 1991 1:08:10 1:08:51
72 H. Heida Sneek 1970 1:08:27 1:08:57
73 Wilma Olivier Emmeloord 1971 1:08:11 1:08:57
74 Saskia Modderman Wolvega 1963 1:08:14 1:08:57
75 Willy Van Beek Ysbrechtum 1967 1:08:17 1:09:03
76 Petra Wisse Emmeloord 1981 1:08:17 1:09:03
77 Marieke Veenstra Gorredijk 1973 1:08:14 1:09:06
78 Tialda Van Ginkel Ens 1979 1:08:14 1:09:06
79 Neeltje Lefferts Heerenveen 1971 1:08:43 1:09:16
80 Tjitske Kooistra Lelystad 1949 1:09:20 1:09:47
81 Wikje Sijbranda Hommerts 1976 1:09:30 1:10:02
82 Ybeltsje Lemstra Lemmer 1959 1:09:28 1:10:05
83 Beeuw Van der Heide Emmeloord 1970 1:09:36 1:10:09
84 Margot Maljaars Kraggenburg 1968 1:09:12 1:10:10
85 Miranda Jochems Sneek 1970 1:09:41 1:10:12
86 Ina Veenstra Sint nicolaasga 1961 1:09:46 1:10:23
87 Mariëlle Palstra Bolsward 1993 1:09:41 1:10:28
88 Alice Fortuin Joure 1996 1:10:13 1:10:32
89 Marian Macco Joure 1978 1:10:13 1:10:33
90 Renate Folkertsma-van der Veen Balk 1976 1:10:16 1:10:44
91 Margriet Balk Sneek 1983 1:10:22 1:10:53
92 Sietske Yska-Sterkenburgh Nijland 1969 1:10:13 1:10:57
93 Rommie De Witte Vollenhove 1954 1:11:10 1:11:28
94 Ester Snel Sneek 1973 1:11:19 1:11:50
95 Rene Teunissen Bolsward 1968 1:11:27 1:11:54
96 Conny Reijntjes Sneek 1962 1:11:52 1:12:24
97 Anja De Jong Koudum 1985 1:12:08 1:12:28
98 Jolanda Atsma Joure 1974 1:12:33 1:12:52
99 Marriët Boomstra Balk 1978 1:12:31 1:12:54
100 Magdalena Hoekstra Zeilstra Hommerts 1981 1:13:21 1:13:36
101 Minke Oord Joure 1956 1:13:17 1:13:54
102 Hester Vdmeer Wommels 1986 1:13:32 1:14:00
103 Wilma Maas Creil 1963 1:13:12 1:14:01
104 Daniëlleh Boersma Creil 1974 1:13:21 1:14:10
105 Ankie Boschma Tijnje 1963 1:14:17 1:14:40
106 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 1945 1:14:21 1:15:07
107 Piety De Jong Heeg 1961 1:14:30 1:15:13
108 Alice Nagelhout Woudsend 1958 1:15:28 1:15:52
109 Anneke Keizer Swifterbant 1963 1:15:38 1:16:00
110 Wietske Borger Sloten fr 2001 1:15:52 1:16:22
111 Ria Postma Joure 1968 1:17:23 1:17:43
112 Tialda Brouwer Groningen 1991 1:17:02 1:17:44
113 Titia Brouwer-Kamstra Sneek 1959 1:17:01 1:17:45
114 Klaske Van der West-de Boer Joure 1959 1:17:28 1:18:07
115 Tine Groenhof Leeuwarden 1948 1:17:30 1:18:09
116 Ingrid Grote Scharnegoutum 1969 1:19:02 1:19:43
117 Greetje Hein Emmeloord 1959 1:20:56 1:21:26
118 Petra Snel Bant 1974 1:20:54 1:21:26
119 Feikje Redier Woudsend 1963 1:21:03 1:21:53
120 Petra Bokma Sint nicolaasga 1978 1:24:19 1:25:03

Heren  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jan Sytse Jonker De knipe 1970 40:06 40:09
2 Tom Jongema Lemmer 1994 42:18 42:22
3 Dennis Van Loo 't harde 1996 44:58 45:01
4 Murk Keekstra Bolsward 1993 45:43 45:47
5 Dirk Slot Ijlst 1990 47:27 47:35
6 René Meekma Witmarsum 1977 47:54 47:57
7 Jurian Molenaar Urk 1990 47:52 47:58
8 Rik De Graaf Lemmer 1987 48:45 48:57
9 Gerard Hesselmans Vollenhove 1959 48:45 49:01
10 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum 1986 49:00 49:06
11 Hein Keekstra Bolsward 1956 49:17 49:22
12 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1962 49:47 49:52
13 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum 1983 49:49 49:58
14 Berend Schotanus Emmeloord 1971 50:16 50:19
15 Arjan Siersma Hemelum 1972 50:33 50:37
16 Frans Breet Dronten 1964 50:39 50:46
17 Jouke Hoekstra Ijlst 1973 50:44 50:50
18 Bert Van Slooten Urk 1973 50:54 50:58
19 Arjan Overwijk Sneek 1991 50:35 51:09
20 Jorrit Kiestra Terzool 2002 50:47 51:11
21 Wieger Schotanus Balk 1970 51:15 51:27
22 Klaas Muizelaar Balk 1979 51:25 51:49
23 Henk Reinderink Bolsward 1958 51:49 52:03
24 Reinder Meekma Ferwerd 1969 52:01 52:10
25 Jaap Schut Grouw 1967 51:57 52:10
26 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1955 52:15 52:25
27 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 52:22 52:25
28 Martin De Jongh Emmeloord 1970 52:32 52:38
29 Kees Kiestra Terzool 1965 52:29 52:53
30 Reimer Strikwerda Arum 1983 52:44 53:02
31 Henk Veldman Harich 1997 53:00 53:05
32 Dennis Smit Ijlst 1999 53:04 53:11
33 Arjan Vroegop Emmeloord 1973 52:26 53:11
34 Jacob Snoek Urk 1981 52:56 53:20
35 Fimme Jan Van der Wal Oudega gaast sleat 1971 53:07 53:23
36 Arie Steneker Sint nicolaasga 1962 53:18 53:24
37 Leon Schut Grouw 1998 53:43 53:48
38 Jan Venema Balk 1979 53:34 53:50
39 Hendrik Van der Zee Balk 1979 53:57 54:02
40 Daniël Van der Galiën Oudega gaast sleat 1981 53:41 54:06
41 Wiebe Palstra Bolsward 1984 54:03 54:10
42 Erwin Koolhof Emmeloord 1975 54:11 54:16
43 Klaas Halma Gaast 1957 54:12 54:26
44 Hendrie Van der Werf Bolsward 1955 54:06 54:29
45 Klaas Jan Weiersma Bolsward 1965 54:15 54:32
46 Manfred Scheibe Marknesse 1958 54:07 54:48
47 Floor Tuinstra Lemmer 1978 54:17 54:52
48 Peter Tjallema Sneek 1963 54:26 54:54
49 Joel Van der pol Harlingen 1981 54:44 55:03
50 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 1967 54:59 55:11
51 Beke Cnossen Bozum 1954 55:09 55:13
52 Bert Van der Heide Leeuwarden 1974 54:57 55:16
53 Harry Terluin Emmeloord 1969 55:11 55:57
54 Sjoerd Slagter Leeuwarden 1993 55:32 56:14
55 Wim Kok Swifterbant 1967 55:43 56:20
56 Martijn Bergsma Balk 1976 56:32 56:40
57 Tjepko De Jong Balk 1972 57:10 57:19
58 Douwe Deinum Wijckel 1987 56:32 57:20
59 Doede Deinum Balk 1991 56:32 57:20
60 Rinke Visscher Urk 1958 57:22 57:33
61 Haluk Akalin Voorschoten 1967 57:08 57:36
62 Erik Willekus Sint annaparochie 1970 57:30 57:48
63 Steven Bouma Balk 1977 57:29 57:51
64 Jurjen Timmerman Balk 1979 57:29 57:51
65 Karel Kooij Swifterbant 1966 57:18 57:54
66 Otto Dijkstra Scharnegoutum 1965 57:22 57:56
67 Ruben Van der Pol Harlingen 1977 57:53 58:12
68 Erik Van der Zee Lemmer 1979 57:46 58:20
69 Fedde Bloemhof Itens 1963 58:18 58:28
70 Marinus De Haan Leeuwarden 1978 58:17 58:34
71 Eit Gaastra Sneek 1966 57:56 58:34
72 Rocky Holland Oldenzaal 1976 58:19 58:34
73 Marcel De Vlieger Emmeloord 1977 58:12 58:37
74 Willem Bootsma Workum 1959 58:32 58:45
75 Wouter Ten Napel Lemmer 1980 58:29 58:54
76 10us Dijkstra Bolsward 1966 58:09 58:58
77 Jan Bosma Lemmer 1953 58:59 59:09
78 Peter Londema Sneek 1949 59:00 59:17
79 Adrie Dekker Emmeloord 1954 59:07 59:19
80 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 59:03 59:20
81 Jan Akkerman Nijemirdum 1959 59:12 59:22
82 Bauke Gietema Heeg 1962 59:20 59:34
83 Bauke Wierda Joure 1970 59:33 59:59
84 Martin Van der Zee Sneek 1959 59:32 1:00:04
85 Angelo De Groot Balk 1977 59:37 1:00:06
86 Wim Sikma Gorredijk 1973 59:50 1:00:08
87 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 2001 59:40 1:00:12
88 Klaas Jongema Lemmer 1963 1:00:05 1:00:21
89 Sjack Jansma Sneek 1959 59:54 1:00:35
90 Douwe Attema Heeg 1958 1:00:12 1:00:46
91 Andre Jerusalem Sneek 1963 1:00:10 1:00:48
92 Jan Leijstra Witmarsum 1958 1:00:11 1:00:53
93 Marvin Dijkstra Bolsward 1996 1:00:13 1:01:02
94 Wiepke Wierda Elahuizen 1971 1:00:52 1:01:02
95 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker 1946 1:01:09 1:01:17
96 Meindert Van der Hulst Rutten 1956 1:00:41 1:01:23
97 Arien Blokker Wieringerwerf 1954 1:01:09 1:01:28
98 Nico Keizer Swifterbant 1961 1:01:24 1:01:59
99 André Van de Visse Lemmer 1960 1:02:05 1:02:27
100 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 1:02:16 1:02:28
101 Frans Van de Visse Ermelo 1959 1:02:07 1:02:28
102 Bert Rienstra Sneek 1965 1:01:58 1:02:31
103 Eric Van de Visse Hoorn nh 1967 1:02:11 1:02:33
104 Wierd Kramer Sneek 1968 1:01:46 1:02:34
105 Hans Vis Emmeloord 1952 1:01:51 1:02:35
106 Kees Visser Tjerkgaast 1960 1:02:01 1:02:41
107 Jan Feenstra Workum 1957 1:02:14 1:02:46
108 Chris Speelman Sneek 1969 1:02:42 1:02:59
109 Age Van der Zee Balk 1978 1:02:58 1:03:02
110 Trienus De Jong Lollum 1972 1:02:38 1:03:27
111 Nanning Nieuwenhuis Langweer 1974 1:02:55 1:03:39
112 Jorrit Sijtsma Grijpskerk 1962 1:03:20 1:03:49
113 Paul Van Goor Ysbrechtum 1953 1:03:38 1:03:53
114 Pieter Wouda Workum 1947 1:03:31 1:04:08
115 Eric Heins Sneek 1970 1:04:02 1:04:40
116 Gerrit De Jong Opende 1965 1:04:37 1:04:48
117 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:04:32 1:04:52
118 Geert Jan Bosma Leeuwarden 1967 1:04:21 1:04:52
119 Edward Postma Drachten 1974 1:04:29 1:04:55
120 Pieter Hogeterp Balk 1972 1:04:33 1:04:56
121 Marius Den otter Bolsward 1965 1:04:30 1:04:57
122 Catharinus Wierda Oudemirdum 1971 1:04:50 1:04:59
123 Johan Hoogland Sneek 1968 1:04:29 1:05:06
124 Pieter Rumia Stiens 1955 1:04:30 1:05:18
125 Lutz Behringer Leidschendam 1964 1:04:59 1:05:27
126 Sander Bos Hoofddorp 1970 1:04:41 1:05:32
127 Peter Ypma Sneek 1965 1:05:06 1:05:39
128 Riekelt Brouwer Urk 1964 1:05:21 1:05:48
129 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 1:05:33 1:06:02
130 Sjouke Miedema Hommerts 1959 1:06:09 1:06:20
131 Peter Faber Workum 1957 1:06:02 1:06:27
132 Folkert Holtrop Sneek 1949 1:05:44 1:06:29
133 René Holkema De knipe 1973 1:06:07 1:06:31
134 Ronald Lindgreen Emmeloord 1975 1:06:09 1:06:49
135 Maarten Hameetman Emmeloord 1978 1:06:09 1:06:49
136 Wiebren Lemstra Lemmer 1957 1:06:35 1:07:12
137 Jos Wiegers Balk 1964 1:07:10 1:07:16
138 Wybren Altenburg Wijckel 1994 1:06:35 1:07:17
139 Rommert Glazema Deersum 1954 1:06:50 1:07:40
140 Johannes Altena Balk 1985 1:07:18 1:08:02
141 Feike Bergstra Sneek 1958 1:07:42 1:08:19
142 Jan Eelco Jansma Dronten 1965 1:08:24 1:08:39
143 Aaldert Van Lingen Bolsward 1970 1:08:24 1:08:46
144 Reinier Boersma Emmeloord 1973 1:08:11 1:08:57
145 Roel Kooijker Tijnje 1961 1:08:40 1:09:03
146 Jaap De Jong Emmeloord 1953 1:08:17 1:09:04
147 Johann Diermeier Swifterbant 1969 1:08:46 1:09:08
148 Henk Kooistra Lelystad 1950 1:09:21 1:09:47
149 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1976 1:09:30 1:10:03
150 Jan Lubbers Joure 1956 1:09:53 1:10:06
151 Reinoud Monsma Tzummarum 1974 1:09:31 1:10:06
152 Aj Norder Franeker 1966 1:09:31 1:10:08
153 Jan Harm Dijkstra Franeker 1972 1:09:33 1:10:09
154 Ate Terpstra Sneek 1972 1:10:04 1:10:20
155 Martin Dijkstra Sneek 1967 1:09:41 1:10:29
156 Ruurd Wieren Heeg 1968 1:10:12 1:10:31
157 Dave De jong Sneek 1976 1:10:54 1:11:19
158 Frans Pieter Witteveen Ruigahuizen 1982 1:10:50 1:11:35
159 Meine Van der Zee Balk 1982 1:10:49 1:11:35
160 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 1:11:11 1:11:37
161 Silvio Teunissen Bolsward 1970 1:11:25 1:11:54
162 Otto Bos Ens 1957 1:11:35 1:12:07
163 Alex De Jong Emmeloord 1969 1:11:20 1:12:13
164 Dams Tom Geel (BE) 1978 1:12:11 1:13:09
165 T. Anjema Balk 1963 1:13:11 1:14:01
166 Johan Hoekstra Balk 1975 1:13:45 1:14:03
167 Ramon Tuinzaad Middenmeer 1971 1:13:15 1:14:04
168 S. De Witte Sneek 2001 1:13:27 1:14:04
169 Cees Visser Sneek 1963 1:13:56 1:14:28
170 Johan Betsema Ten boer 1955 1:14:12 1:14:37
171 Gerard Houbein Franeker 1947 1:14:11 1:14:49
172 Tsjerk Viersen Hommerts 1955 1:15:09 1:15:23
173 Jan Kreeft Lemmer 1956 1:15:56 1:16:22
174 Rieks Smit Lemmer 1947 1:18:56 1:19:23
175 Henk Hiemstra Leeuwarden 1960 1:19:01 1:19:43
176 Gijs Honing Blokker 1945 1:26:50 1:27:32
177 Alle Sterk Berlikum fr 1974 1:44:54 1:45:00

Dames  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sissie Vogelzang Nijmegen 1988 1:37:35 1:38:21
2 Alie Brouwer Joure 1963 1:40:01 1:40:19
3 Janet Krooshof Grouw 1974 1:41:37 1:41:51
4 Antje Hofman Koudum 1988 1:42:51 1:43:02
5 Lieneke De Jong Grouw 1973 1:43:34 1:43:59
6 Sofia Houwer Joure 1980 1:43:55 1:44:06
7 Gerdi Wicherson Emmeloord 1969 1:44:43 1:44:49
8 Jet Swart Groningen 1994 1:45:56 1:46:08
9 José Stuivenvolt Emmeloord 1963 1:46:04 1:46:10
10 A. Hanzens Sloten fr 1964 1:46:38 1:46:50
11 Jolanda Akkermans Marknesse 1968 1:49:50 1:50:00
12 Annie Amsterdam-vogelzang Hindeloopen 1974 1:49:26 1:50:12
13 Theresia Offringa Nijland 1976 1:50:14 1:50:56
14 Barbara Jaarsma Makkum fr 1978 1:52:16 1:52:37
15 Marian Pruiksma-Terpstra Joure 1966 1:53:12 1:53:30
16 Ina Stege Emmeloord 1955 1:53:25 1:53:43
17 Robin Nijholt Ossenzijl 1995 1:54:49 1:55:24
18 Christien De Graaff Groningen 1955 1:55:45 1:56:06
19 Femke Salverda Bolsward 1996 1:57:11 1:57:42
20 Elske Boersma Balk 1962 1:58:15 1:58:26
21 Jacoba Dijkstra Bolsward 1967 1:57:42 1:58:29
22 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 1:57:50 1:58:32
23 Tecla Siers-Borger Geldermalsen 1972 1:58:18 1:58:55
24 Eelkje Van der Veen Haarlem 1993 1:58:18 1:59:01
25 Sjoukje De Glee Baard 1968 1:58:46 1:59:08
26 Lia De Vries Hommerts 1970 2:00:07 2:00:54
27 Liselore Schickendantz Lemmer 1977 2:00:37 2:01:19
28 Moniek Klein Meppel 1984 2:00:50 2:01:37
29 Trientsje Struiving Leidschendam 1966 2:01:28 2:01:57
30 Angelique De jong Emmeloord 1980 2:01:51 2:02:44
31 Ingrid Draaistra Nagele 1971 2:01:52 2:02:44
32 Sjoukje Bonnema Ens 1979 2:01:51 2:02:44
33 Lysbet Faber Lemmer 1959 2:03:06 2:03:21
34 Renske Hoogeveen Balk 1982 2:06:01 2:06:23
35 Christa Jongejan Nordhavn (DK) 1975 2:06:27 2:07:18
36 Klazien Bijlsma Makkum fr 1981 2:07:13 2:07:43
37 Marloes Brandsma - van den Haak Harlingen 1985 2:07:37 2:07:52
38 Boukje Hoekstra Emmeloord 1956 2:09:50 2:10:32
39 Ester Douma Sneek 1995 2:10:30 2:11:00
40 Janke Jongstra Emmeloord 1965 2:10:29 2:11:17
41 Michelle Schermer Rotterdam 1988 2:11:21 2:11:45
42 Linda Smits Nagele 1970 2:11:34 2:12:25
43 Nelly Boons-Bloo Nagele 1960 2:14:39 2:15:29
44 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1966 2:15:43 2:16:14
45 Jolanda Mastebroek Emmeloord 1969 2:16:13 2:17:04
46 Froukje De Vries Bakkeveen 1984 2:21:43 2:22:19

Heren  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Riekele Kobes Balk 1970 1:12:53 1:12:56
2 Erik Bouma Ijlst 1979 1:17:45 1:17:49
3 Steven Hemstra Weidum 1996 1:20:59 1:21:01
4 Martijn Ruis Sneek 1982 1:21:28 1:21:31
5 Lutz Lohse Den burg 1964 1:22:32 1:22:36
6 Peter Bosgoed Spanbroek 1966 1:22:42 1:22:46
7 Chris Oord Idskenhuizen 1988 1:24:33 1:24:38
8 Nick Heijkoop Alkmaar 1990 1:24:48 1:24:51
9 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 1981 1:25:17 1:25:21
10 Saco Bootsma Workum 2001 1:26:10 1:26:17
11 Hilbert De Haan Ouwsterhaule 1990 1:26:46 1:26:49
12 Evert Westerhof Sneek 1978 1:29:07 1:29:11
13 Henk Piek Drachten 1976 1:29:06 1:29:17
14 Marco Klok Assen 1984 1:29:13 1:29:24
15 Bas Van de Kant Assen 1983 1:29:18 1:29:31
16 Niels Van der Burg Assen 1982 1:30:05 1:30:19
17 Marc De Vries Woudsend 1981 1:32:11 1:32:21
18 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum 1967 1:32:51 1:32:57
19 Hans Beukema 's-gravenhage 1975 1:33:16 1:33:24
20 Edwin Eijgelaar Sintjohannesga 1970 1:33:16 1:33:25
21 Sid Overdijk Buitenpost 1971 1:33:17 1:33:26
22 Arjan Van den Berg Swifterbant 1972 1:33:26 1:33:33
23 Jack Cöp Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:34:14 1:34:24
24 Johan Kroes Sondel 1974 1:34:44 1:34:53
25 Ruud Van Breukelen Medemblik 1961 1:35:40 1:35:49
26 Hendrik De Zwart Opende 1978 1:36:18 1:36:30
27 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 1979 1:36:53 1:37:11
28 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich 1970 1:37:07 1:37:14
29 Rein Van der wal Parrega 1980 1:37:28 1:37:35
30 Lars Van Bavel Bolsward 1975 1:37:31 1:37:39
31 Frank Bouma Tijnje 1978 1:37:36 1:37:54
32 Nathan Hamminga Kommerzijl 1989 1:37:33 1:38:08
33 Hans Baart Middenmeer 1959 1:38:23 1:38:31
34 Hendrik Hornstra Emmeloord 1977 1:38:25 1:38:31
35 Johan De Witte Makkum fr 1969 1:38:33 1:38:39
36 Hugo Jongejan Emmeloord 1982 1:38:35 1:38:44
37 Dinand Ekkel Dronten 1964 1:38:52 1:38:59
38 Simon Speelman Sneek 1966 1:39:06 1:39:20
39 Wim Kuipers Sneek 1985 1:39:21 1:39:31
40 Harold Oeverhaus Emmeloord 1972 1:39:27 1:39:32
41 Niels Lammers Zwolle 1982 1:39:28 1:39:36
42 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam 1984 1:39:33 1:39:42
43 André Kort Heerenveen 1973 1:39:37 1:40:00
44 Herman Bruins Kampen 1965 1:39:59 1:40:03
45 Johan Westerink Kampen 1968 1:40:03 1:40:09
46 Harry Oosterhuis Stiens 1971 1:40:01 1:40:15
47 Pieter Meijberg Kampen 1965 1:40:32 1:40:37
48 FJM Ettes Blokker 1963 1:40:45 1:40:53
49 Harm Prins Ijsselmuiden 1963 1:41:05 1:41:10
50 Lammert Van der Veen Hemrik 1985 1:41:31 1:41:42
51 Friso Jongejan Emmeloord 1980 1:41:57 1:42:05
52 Reinder De Valk Makkum fr 1980 1:41:49 1:42:11
53 Rudie Van der Weij Sint nicolaasga 1980 1:41:56 1:42:13
54 Timo Schraa Sint annaparochie 1990 1:42:00 1:42:13
55 Patrick Boekema Sneek 1980 1:42:15 1:42:29
56 Lammert Van der meij Leeuwarden 1967 1:42:40 1:42:54
57 Gerhard Van Vilsteren Ijsselmuiden 1969 1:43:03 1:43:09
58 Kees Bot Zwaag 1952 1:43:10 1:43:20
59 Rob Swart Sneek 1959 1:43:05 1:43:23
60 Johan Vlugt Balk 1974 1:43:38 1:43:43
61 Boris Fenneman Slochteren 1971 1:43:46 1:43:59
62 Anne Osinga Leeuwarden 1994 1:43:43 1:44:00
63 Jan Albert Veenema Balk 1967 1:43:54 1:44:06
64 Bert Barhorst Ijlst 1957 1:44:55 1:45:21
65 Luut De Jong Woudsend 1963 1:45:30 1:46:09
66 Jelle Eppinga Nijemirdum 1976 1:45:51 1:46:16
67 Reitze Lemstra Lemmer 1986 1:46:17 1:46:24
68 Jaap Zijlstra Hindeloopen 1967 1:46:21 1:46:33
69 Marcel Elzinga Harlingen 1988 1:46:28 1:46:43
70 John De Jongh Emmeloord 1960 1:47:47 1:47:53
71 Allard Tip Bant 1976 1:47:36 1:47:55
72 Mark Jongejan Nordhavn (DK) 1974 1:47:09 1:48:00
73 Tally Ho Sneek 1962 1:48:06 1:48:22
74 Addy Peters Marknesse 1958 1:48:27 1:48:33
75 Martin Van den Burg Sneek 1963 1:48:07 1:48:37
76 Martin Noppert Sintjohannesga 1978 1:48:24 1:48:44
77 Tom Stellingwerf Koudum 1967 1:48:24 1:48:48
78 Watze Schaafsma Emmeloord 1965 1:48:53 1:48:58
79 Bert Van der Lijn Balk 1970 1:48:57 1:49:01
80 Epke Folmer Sloten fr 1985 1:49:06 1:49:10
81 Marco Brandsma Harlingen 1985 1:48:58 1:49:13
82 Theo Weultjes Lemmer 1963 1:48:22 1:49:17
83 Johan De Vries Emmeloord 1979 1:48:48 1:49:33
84 Joop Tromp Nijland 1965 1:49:29 1:49:35
85 Harmen Westra Workum 1988 1:48:58 1:49:43
86 Auke Ho Sneek 1967 1:49:30 1:49:46
87 Jos Bruin Sint nicolaasga 1957 1:49:40 1:50:17
88 Hans Van der Weide Bolsward 1969 1:50:04 1:50:32
89 Jannes De Vries Tollebeek 1965 1:50:29 1:50:36
90 Rene Bruinsma Tijnje 1959 1:50:12 1:50:43
91 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 1:50:14 1:50:56
92 Ype Haytema Koudum 1970 1:50:24 1:51:02
93 Epko Haijer Emmeloord 1945 1:51:23 1:51:33
94 Arend Netjes Emmeloord 1954 1:51:17 1:51:36
95 Sander Sieperda Bolsward 1979 1:51:49 1:51:56
96 Theo Van der Meer Joure 1989 1:51:30 1:52:03
97 John Ouderling Emmeloord 1969 1:52:01 1:52:10
98 Bas Toorenburg Dronten 1960 1:51:32 1:52:16
99 Marcel Kamstra Sneek 1967 1:51:32 1:52:22
100 Daan Groen Sneek 1998 1:53:41 1:54:16
101 Jacob Terpstra Heerenveen 1961 1:53:49 1:54:20
102 Frens Hein Emmeloord 1957 1:54:13 1:54:43
103 Eddy Brouwer Midlum 1970 1:54:41 1:54:52
104 Sietse Pilat Emmeloord 1975 1:54:52 1:55:01
105 Joris Van den Bosch Nes ameland 1995 1:54:50 1:55:24
106 Barend Ten Have Kampen 1941 1:55:07 1:55:31
107 Siemen De Jong Balk 1951 1:55:34 1:55:45
108 Bart Joling Groningen 1984 1:55:07 1:55:57
109 Bernard Reekers Workum 1960 1:55:33 1:56:05
110 Jappie Walstra Tijnje 1965 1:57:04 1:57:21
111 Gerard van de Guchte Van de Guchte Emmeloord 1962 1:56:47 1:57:24
112 Bouke Fennema Britsum 1962 1:57:28 1:57:59
113 Teake Eiling Emmeloord 1949 1:57:56 1:58:05
114 Henk Groen Sneek 1963 1:58:21 1:58:56
115 Lolke Cnossen Sneek 1959 1:58:12 1:59:01
116 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 1:58:47 1:59:08
117 Durk Douma Woudsend 1962 1:58:24 1:59:08
118 Yde Haarsma Sneek 1969 1:58:48 1:59:15
119 Jilke Folmer Balk 1981 1:59:01 1:59:22
120 Berend Brijder Kampen 1952 1:58:55 1:59:22
121 Stephan Olof Donkerbroek 1969 2:00:34 2:01:17
122 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 2:00:59 2:01:28
123 Arie Mink Verhoeff Sloten fr 1969 2:01:10 2:01:35
124 Patrick De Wit Zwolle 1978 2:00:50 2:01:37
125 Klaas Struiving Surhuisterveen 1973 2:01:27 2:01:56
126 Jan Bert Kuipers Ijlst 1965 2:02:03 2:02:25
127 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 2:02:47 2:03:21
128 Francisco Oosterbaan Goenga 1968 2:04:13 2:04:53
129 André Alting Sloten fr 1979 2:05:26 2:05:53
130 Mark-Jan Versluis Rotterdam 1990 1:55:27 2:06:13
131 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 2:05:37 2:06:16
132 Han Mastebroek Emmeloord 1968 2:05:46 2:06:37
133 Sander Warmerdam Sneek 1974 2:06:38 2:07:18
134 Peter Rijpma Sneek 1985 2:10:34 2:10:57
135 Wil Habers Nagele 1956 2:11:35 2:12:25
136 Eddy Oeleff Beetsterzwaag 1952 2:14:51 2:15:24
137 Fred Groenewold Balk 1967 2:19:18 2:19:45