Uitslagenlijst
31-12-2017  Oliebollenloop  Gorredijk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lianne Van de Belt Groningen 1995 23:34 23:37
2 Ilse Rooks Elsloo fr 1999 26:53 26:56
3 Mare Biesebeek Leeuwarden 2000 27:51 27:58
4 Rixt Sinnema Wartena 1989 28:08 28:11
5 Monique Gall Groningen 1969 28:21 28:33
6 Janine Bosma Drachten 1990 27:08 28:37
7 Johanna Philips Zevenhuizen gn 1992 29:09 29:13
8 Eline Kelly Steenwijk 1993 29:16 29:18
9 Demi Philips Zevenhuizen gn 2000 29:30 29:32
10 Esther Walstra Tijnje 1996 29:30 29:34
11 Nynke Rinsma-Rypkema Rottevalle 1986 30:29 30:35
12 Nina De Winter Groningen 1994 30:19 30:37
13 Michelle Melessen Bergum 1998 30:40 30:49
14 Els Kalis Nuis 1981 30:45 30:59
15 Bettie Koops Leeuwarden 1961 31:54 31:59
16 Lieke Van de Weerd Groningen 1991 31:51 32:10
17 Anneke Rispens Heerenveen 1985 31:47 32:17
18 Hilde De Boer Gorredijk 1992 32:29 32:39
19 Danielle Hulst Gorredijk 1995 32:29 32:39
20 Nora Erlei Padersborn (DE) 1986 32:54 33:06
21 Christy Van der meulen De tike 1996 33:12 33:27
22 Eva Brandsma Heerenveen 1978 33:16 33:35
23 Marion Strikwerda Lippenhuizen 2002 33:28 33:42
24 Finn Vossen Eindhoven 1990 33:16 33:43
25 Desy Poiesz Gorredijk 2003 33:29 33:43
26 Dita Krijgsman Sintjohannesga 1965 33:08 33:45
27 Helen De Lange Idskenhuizen 1978 33:55 34:00
28 Priscilla Vlak Heerenveen 1988 33:16 34:11
29 Lydia Van der Meulen Drachten 1991 33:59 34:13
30 Esmee Hoogendoorn Gorredijk 1990 33:55 34:13
31 Wilma Hallema Leeuwarden 1971 34:01 34:14
32 Famke Roos Piest Gorredijk 2004 34:15 34:22
33 Annemare Stam Ureterp 1990 33:32 34:26
34 Erika Bonder Oosterwolde fr 1979 33:20 34:28
35 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud 1999 34:09 34:29
36 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 34:22 34:34
37 Doriene Van der Kaaden Lippenhuizen 1969 34:23 34:37
38 Patricia Van Vilsteren Gorredijk 1996 34:29 34:51
39 Celine Verstegen Berghem 1999 34:36 34:51
40 Greetje Van Vilsteren Espel 1967 34:29 34:51
41 Kirsten Vos Oosterwolde fr 1984 34:22 34:55
42 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1976 34:52 35:00
43 Sieta Piersma Heerenveen 1973 34:57 35:04
44 Jeska Van der Bijl Heerenveen 1970 35:12 35:20
45 Karin Haarsma Heerenveen 1966 35:12 35:20
46 Wendie De Boer Oudeschoot 1972 35:12 35:20
47 Eline Van der Meer Gorredijk 1995 34:57 35:20
48 Simone Westerbeek Heerenveen 1991 35:20 35:32
49 Anke Van der Veen Wijnjewoude 1992 35:25 35:34
50 S. Broersma Wijnjewoude 1992 35:26 35:36
51 Myrthe Wielinga Tijnje 2000 35:32 35:37
52 Alida Haaijer Langezwaag 1972 35:26 35:37
53 Lysanne Leistra Wirdum fr 2002 35:21 35:41
54 Marjan De Jong Sintjohannesga 2001 35:21 35:41
55 Krista Sijtsma Leeuwarden 1986 35:28 35:44
56 Jildau Meijers Oldeberkoop 1975 35:38 35:47
57 Fenna Visser Gorredijk 1997 35:39 36:01
58 Like Visser Gorredijk 2001 35:39 36:01
59 Maureen Van Meegdenburg Leeuwarden 1974 35:40 36:13
60 Jildou De Roos Mirns 1990 36:02 36:15
61 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuwehorne 1980 35:55 36:18
62 Gerbrig Kramer Roden 2002 35:31 36:20
63 Marrit Roskammer Katlijk 1989 36:03 36:28
64 Beitske Heida Wolvega 1984 35:55 36:28
65 Helena Van den Berg-Veenstra Drachten 1973 36:14 36:28
66 Nynke Sinnige Gorredijk 1990 36:17 36:29
67 Yvonne Van Miltenburg Tijnje 1987 36:02 36:30
68 Deborah Van Bezu Gorredijk 1987 36:07 36:36
69 Kira Van Nijen Lippenhuizen 1987 36:23 36:36
70 Hannie De Jager Gorredijk 1976 36:28 36:37
71 Laura Steenstra Heerenveen 2004 36:11 36:37
72 Sanne Knoops Sintjohannesga 1997 36:53 37:02
73 Barbra De Jong Appelscha 1976 36:12 37:02
74 Janne Postma Gorredijk 2005 36:27 37:05
75 Myrthe Koning Zoetermeer 1990 36:25 37:05
76 Jessica Van der Laan Heerenveen 1972 37:05 37:17
77 Moniek Ter Schure Nijeholtpade 1998 37:04 37:17
78 Julia Sikkema Utrecht 1995 36:42 37:21
79 Wendy Jongedijk Mildam 1985 37:10 37:21
80 Karin Van Gog Drachten 1976 36:44 37:23
81 Sarah De Vries Drachten 2005 36:21 37:25
82 Carolien Rudolphy Gorredijk 1960 37:07 37:27
83 Jorica Lie Drachten 1978 36:27 37:30
84 Catharina Groenland Bolsward 1967 37:16 37:31
85 Esther Jongsma Oudehorne 1994 37:03 37:32
86 Ellen De Boer Groningen 1995 37:18 37:36
87 Miranda Regnerus-Heins Beetsterzwaag 1976 36:50 37:37
88 Annemarie Bax Drachten 1968 36:59 37:37
89 Tiny Veen-Dijksma Wolvega 1964 37:26 37:43
90 Harmke De Vries Heerenveen 1966 37:35 37:55
91 Marijan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1971 37:19 38:00
92 Sonja Gildemacher Wijnjewoude 1974 37:39 38:02
93 Rosan Koopstra Wijnjewoude 1983 37:44 38:04
94 Marjan Meester Gorredijk 1973 37:31 38:08
95 Marrit Van Gelderen Heerenveen 1991 37:45 38:12
96 Rianne Dirksma Wolvega 1981 37:42 38:15
97 Meike Dijk Ureterp 2004 37:33 38:19
98 Sabine Beute Ureterp 2003 37:36 38:20
99 Limmie De Jong Gorredijk 1971 37:56 38:23
100 Rommie Waslander-Stoelwinder Katlijk 1963 38:16 38:25
101 Anthe Veldhuis Wolvega 1988 37:31 38:26
102 Bertha Postma Donkerbroek 1964 37:51 38:33
103 Grietje Van Dijk Heerenveen 1966 37:41 38:40
104 Nynke De Jong-Zandstra Bantega 1989 38:07 38:41
105 Gretha Van der Veen Oosterwolde fr 1976 38:10 38:59
106 Petra Zandstra Hommerts 1990 38:47 39:07
107 Fanny Oenema Heerenveen 1988 38:53 39:08
108 Grietje Halbersma-de Jong Wirdum fr 1973 38:32 39:08
109 Annette Welters Drachten 1971 38:53 39:10
110 Hester Latenstein van Voorst Gorredijk 1965 38:38 39:11
111 Eefje Van wieren-hovenga Drachten 1969 38:56 39:14
112 Nynke De Boer-Bijlsma Gorredijk 1964 38:56 39:15
113 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 39:05 39:16
114 Lutske De Boer Terwispel 1972 39:01 39:20
115 Maura Popkema Lippenhuizen 2004 38:31 39:20
116 Ilja Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1998 38:42 39:22
117 Silvia Van heugten Oosterwolde fr 1976 38:44 39:23
118 Nancy Brandsma Oosterwolde fr 1983 38:44 39:23
119 Linda De Boer Wolvega 1987 39:13 39:35
120 Anita Blankvoort Wolvega 1957 38:58 39:42
121 Maaike Strengers Gorredijk 1981 39:16 39:43
122 Mareen Hennen De knipe 1970 39:17 39:47
123 Astrid Bonnema-Benedictus Gorredijk 1979 38:53 39:52
124 Dawn Spruijtenburg Terwispel 1996 39:31 39:58
125 Gwennyth Spruijtenburg Nijmegen 1994 39:30 39:58
126 Milou Bosscher Heerenveen 2002 39:28 39:58
127 Danieke Bijlsma Groningen 1990 39:05 39:59
128 Rina Klijnstra Oldeholtpade 1959 39:43 40:08
129 Linda Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1991 39:15 40:08
130 Geraldina Abma Wolvega 1973 39:28 40:11
131 Petra Renkema Drachten 1973 39:08 40:14
132 Marka Van Bekkum Nijeberkoop 1964 39:19 40:16
133 Marion Boersma Steggerda 1980 39:50 40:17
134 Hanneke De Vos Minkema Lippenhuizen 1959 39:44 40:23
135 Tiny Donker Lippenhuizen 1961 39:45 40:23
136 Feinette Brouwer Gorredijk 1987 39:35 40:28
137 Wenneke Dijkstra Gorredijk 1994 40:11 40:29
138 Monique Jansma Langezwaag 1985 40:00 40:29
139 Richtje Van der Veen Drachten 1969 39:24 40:29
140 Therese Wester Leeuwarden 1968 40:15 40:30
141 Lieneke De Hoop Balk 1958 39:50 40:32
142 Amanda Tijmersma Mildam 1992 40:01 40:33
143 Popkje Elverdink Drachten 1985 39:34 40:37
144 Stefan Bul Gorredijk 2006 39:33 40:39
145 Renske Van der Hoeven Gorredijk 1974 40:12 40:40
146 Jennifer Deacon Heerenveen 1979 39:55 40:40
147 Natascha Dijkstra Leeuwarden 1980 40:05 40:47
148 Antsje Hoeneveld Boelenslaan 1968 40:17 40:48
149 Kaya Boonstra Gorredijk 1993 40:10 40:48
150 Kim Boonstra Langezwaag 1996 40:11 40:49
151 Anja Tiesema Mildam 1978 40:18 40:50
152 Brecht Van Norel Tjalleberd 2000 40:05 40:52
153 Angelique Blekkink Nij beets 1966 40:14 40:52
154 Josyn Hylkema Harich 1985 39:44 40:54
155 Angelique Van vilsteren Gorredijk 1997 40:33 40:54
156 Rulande Veenstra Drachten 1982 40:14 40:56
157 Irmi Poiesz Gorredijk 1969 40:26 40:58
158 Linda Danen Jubbega 1974 40:03 40:58
159 Digna Schoonen Terband 1967 40:04 40:59
160 Denise Kroes Oldeberkoop 1994 39:48 41:00
161 Marije Van Norel Tjalleberd 1998 40:14 41:01
162 Geesiena Rijpkema Houtigehage 1992 40:56 41:02
163 Margje Meijers-Kerkstra Beetsterzwaag 1951 40:53 41:04
164 Anja Woudstra Oudehaske 1964 40:12 41:05
165 Elske Algra Jubbega 2000 40:16 41:06
166 Annick De Jong Gorredijk 1993 40:33 41:06
167 Sanne De jong Gorredijk 1993 40:34 41:07
168 Gerrie Bakker Heerenveen 1974 40:41 41:24
169 Nancy Reindersma Drachten 1981 40:36 41:24
170 Albertha Zwaagstra Oosterwolde fr 1960 40:49 41:24
171 Marjan De jong Jubbega 1974 40:48 41:25
172 Ellie Groot Heerenveen 1958 40:59 41:27
173 Merel Silke Overmeer Gorredijk 2004 41:09 41:27
174 Elles Tigchelaar Heerenveen 1966 40:59 41:27
175 Tessa De Vries Heerenveen 1991 40:52 41:27
176 Diana Van der ley Terwispel 1983 40:16 41:27
177 Janine Van der Kooi Gorredijk 1988 40:15 41:28
178 Yvonne Van Dijk De blesse 1976 41:01 41:29
179 Jackelien Raggers-Hassing Steggerda 1972 41:01 41:29
180 Rolinda Steenstra Heerenveen 2006 41:06 41:32
181 Janneke Steenstra Heerenveen 1974 41:08 41:34
182 Amarins Kruizenga Drachten 1982 40:40 41:35
183 Femke De Jong Jonkerslan 1998 40:35 41:42
184 Susan De Haan Oosterwolde fr 1984 41:02 41:47
185 Hennie De Roos Veenwouden 1960 41:05 41:49
186 Josee Booij Ruinen 1991 41:17 41:55
187 Femmie Booij Wapserveen 1960 41:16 41:55
188 Andrea Jongstra Dijkstra Frieschepalen 1978 41:04 41:56
189 Jannie Nicolaij Harkema 1976 41:34 41:57
190 Joke Van der Meer- Jagersma Gorredijk 1967 41:34 41:57
191 Dine De Boer Drachten 1977 40:58 41:58
192 Renske De Vries Drachten 2002 40:57 41:58
193 Jacoba Hamstra Heerenveen 1982 41:15 41:59
194 Kasha Smits Drachten 2005 41:05 42:02
195 Jozé Wiersma Nij beets 1967 40:51 42:04
196 Kiki De Jong Gorredijk 1980 41:06 42:11
197 Maud Jacobi Katlijk 1989 41:21 42:12
198 Jildou Tolsma Terwispel 1999 41:34 42:14
199 Elly De Vries Jubbega 1973 41:28 42:14
200 Aukje Meijer Lippenhuizen 1965 41:27 42:14
201 MAUREEN HIEMSTRA Appelscha 1994 41:31 42:14
202 Janna Jongsma Jubbega 1987 41:04 42:15
203 Sandra Faber Hemrik 1970 41:05 42:16
204 Dita Klijnsma Heerenveen 1966 41:14 42:22
205 Baukje Faber Gorredijk 1984 41:15 42:22
206 Willemijne Jorritsma Tijnje 1968 41:44 42:26
207 Geeske Hooghiemstra Drachten 1982 41:32 42:28
208 Trea Van der Zee Ureterp 1969 41:45 42:31
209 Immie van der Wal-Schippers Oosterwolde fr 1953 41:24 42:33
210 Laura Jonker Sneek 1999 42:10 42:34
211 Femke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 1996 41:59 42:36
212 Sanne Van Hoogmoed Zwolle 1993 42:11 42:37
213 Anneke Jonker Sneek 1969 42:14 42:38
214 Hennie Smid-Hooijer Hindeloopen 1965 42:11 42:41
215 Malou Stoker Gorredijk 2005 41:41 42:42
216 Nynke Van der Heide Terwispel 1977 41:45 42:43
217 Lisa Rooks Elsloo fr 1995 42:02 42:43
218 Willy Frankes-Veenstra Surhuisterveen 1961 41:57 42:48
219 Agnes Pool Jubbega 1994 42:32 42:49
220 Eveline Bijlsma Gorredijk 1994 42:33 42:50
221 Krista Wijma Gorredijk 1986 41:52 42:51
222 Tineke Kalsbeek Leeuwarden 1988 41:46 42:52
223 Janneke Postma Heerenveen 1972 42:25 42:55
224 Ellen Adema De knipe 1982 42:12 42:55
225 Grietje Kerkhof Heerenveen 1970 42:25 42:55
226 Tineke Jassies Steenwijk 1970 42:25 42:57
227 Welmoed Santema Heerenveen 1994 42:14 43:00
228 Annie Van der Werf Lippenhuizen 1962 42:26 43:03
229 Martine IJpema Beetsterzwaag 1989 42:12 43:06
230 Melissa De Jong Katlijk 2003 42:02 43:06
231 Laure Dijkstra Gorredijk 2004 42:02 43:06
232 Astrid Zwambag van der Hoef Gorredijk 1973 42:50 43:09
233 Tiny Van der Velde Veenwouden 1965 42:35 43:11
234 Angela Hiemstra Joure 1991 42:24 43:11
235 Catherine Hoogeveen Drachten 1975 42:00 43:12
236 Hannie Nijholt Joure 1961 42:01 43:13
237 Atsje Hosper Joure 1970 42:03 43:14
238 Ank Verhoeff Heerenveen 1958 43:05 43:29
239 Joke Gruppen Drachten 1962 43:00 43:38
240 Josie Wilming Drachten 1962 42:51 43:39
241 Nanda Knipping Gorredijk 1974 42:34 43:42
242 Fenke Rond Jubbega 1970 42:35 43:42
243 Tjitske Seinstra-Wiegersma Gorredijk 1985 42:43 43:43
244 Petra De Jong- Hofstra Gorredijk 1983 42:45 43:44
245 Jannechien Vreeling Roden 1972 43:01 43:50
246 Elbrich Vreeling Roden 1976 43:00 43:50
247 Afke Vreeling Roden 1980 43:02 43:51
248 Sanne Knol Hemrik 1997 42:48 43:53
249 Fetsje Jonker-Westerhuis Jubbega 1972 42:48 43:53
250 Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag 1972 43:15 43:57
251 Hennie Van den Broek Gorredijk 1974 42:56 43:57
252 Linda Verbaan Wolvega 1983 43:25 43:59
253 Suzanne Kwakernaak Heerenveen 1988 42:49 44:00
254 Wieke Koornstra Langezwaag 1994 42:50 44:02
255 Meike Terpstra Drachten 2005 43:27 44:03
256 Sasa Slobodan Jubbega 1978 43:24 44:05
257 Sietske Corporaal Drachten 1976 43:29 44:05
258 Henny Huisman Heerenveen 1965 42:55 44:07
259 Judy Kuperus Gorredijk 1991 43:29 44:08
260 Geertje Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1961 42:57 44:08
261 Julia Knol Drachten 2002 43:30 44:09
262 Jantsje Meijerink Oldeholtpade 1977 43:27 44:09
263 Jackelien Majoor Oldeholtpade 1976 43:27 44:10
264 Anna Steenstra Joure 1995 43:23 44:10
265 Arjet Veldkamp Heerenveen 1980 43:15 44:12
266 Jelinda Van den Hoven Nij beets 1971 43:11 44:24
267 Esther Postma-Zijlstra Nij beets 1974 43:11 44:25
268 Simone Zijlstra Heerenveen 1992 43:36 44:25
269 Suze Hoekstra Heerenveen 1989 43:42 44:39
270 Lianne Bijlsma Gorredijk 1994 43:27 44:40
271 Evelyn Bontekoe Lippenhuizen 1967 44:03 44:44
272 Esther Hoogsteen-Woudstra Gorredijk 1979 44:04 44:45
273 Margriet Bos-Faber Drachten 1967 44:01 44:47
274 Marije De Boer Kootstertille 2004 43:56 44:50
275 Anneke Van Veen Gorredijk 1984 43:57 45:01
276 Ilse De jager Gorredijk 2002 44:18 45:06
277 Emke Joziasse Gorredijk 2003 44:19 45:07
278 Lisanne Wierenga Gorredijk 1998 44:18 45:11
279 Yldau-Mare Van der weg Gorredijk 1998 44:18 45:11
280 Griet Molenaar De knipe 1964 44:39 45:21
281 Hiltje De Boer Kootstertille 1973 44:30 45:24
282 Mirjam Koenen Gorredijk 1983 44:22 45:26
283 Klazina Hiemstra Gorredijk 1976 44:21 45:26
284 Elly Seijen de Goede van Oranjewoud 1969 44:42 45:44
285 Piety Bleeker Gorredijk 1961 44:46 45:51
286 Anneke Postma-Hassing Tjalleberd 1989 45:20 46:15
287 Irina Cusiel Akkrum 1990 45:20 46:15
288 Anja Jongsma Oudehorne 1963 45:26 46:19
289 Aafke Vos Gorredijk 1967 46:03 46:30
290 Larisa Groenhof Wolvega 1980 46:00 46:36
291 Stefanie Hulleman Drachten 1993 45:47 46:45
292 Tine De Jong Jonkerslan 1966 45:50 46:58
293 Klaske Van der Wal Menaldum 1958 46:42 47:06
294 Wilma Veenstra-Borger Harkema 1978 46:10 47:07
295 Anja Walter Drachten 1958 46:19 47:10
296 Helga Van der Molen Oranjewoud 1973 47:01 47:36
297 Tjitske Van Slageren Hemrik 1963 47:21 47:45
298 Ella Van der Horn Haren gn 2009 47:26 48:28
299 Nina Sprenger Heerenveen 2008 47:41 48:29
300 Natasja Barends Heerenveen 1975 47:41 48:29
301 Wendy Bos Langezwaag 1993 48:30 48:42
302 Annegien Smit Terwispel 1979 47:47 48:47
303 Tineke Tamminga-Bakker Gorredijk 1975 48:11 49:19
304 Hetty Jelsma-Eijer Gersloot 1981 48:40 49:25
305 Kimberley Koopmans Jubbega 1997 49:02 49:32
306 Nadieh Woudstra Gorredijk 1992 49:03 49:33
307 Froukje De Vries Gorredijk 1995 49:01 49:33
308 Joukje Kerkhof Gorredijk 1963 49:03 49:34
309 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 49:24 49:48
310 Sandy Put Hoogeveen 1978 49:17 49:48
311 Bente Dijkstra Gorredijk 1997 49:18 49:50
312 Daisy Put Gorredijk 1980 49:21 49:51
313 Margreet Broekema Beetsterzwaag 1988 49:22 49:52
314 Maaike Stuiver Paterswolde 1979 49:21 49:52
315 Kjersti Wieldraaijer Wijnjewoude 1995 49:21 49:52
316 Lieuwkje Kalsbeek Surhuisterveen 1987 48:58 49:55
317 Sjoukje Van der Hoef Gorredijk 1967 49:40 49:59
318 Karlijn Kerbof Gorredijk 2001 50:39 51:22
319 Lisa Feenstra Gorredijk 2000 50:40 51:23
320 Els Van der Veen Feitsma Augustinusga 1960 50:32 51:24
321 Evelien Lap Ureterp 1982 50:36 51:27
322 Tineke Hilverda Joure 1953 52:02 52:27
323 Margriet Riemersma Tijnje 1966 52:02 52:27
324 Janet Leutscher Drachten 1969 52:00 52:45
325 Pietje Struiving Surhuisterveen 1972 55:03 55:33
326 Wilma Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 1964 54:46 56:01
327 Rianne Feenstra Gorredijk 1972 55:31 56:30
328 Jackelien Bos Langezwaag 1995 56:56 57:35

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jurriën Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1997 22:56 22:58
2 Hindrik Jagersma Groningen 1993 23:08 23:10
3 Willem Janssen De hoeve 2000 23:08 23:11
4 Marlo Post Appelscha 2000 23:16 23:18
5 Jelmer Van der Veen Goutum 1997 23:22 23:24
6 Bessell Johannes Elsdorf (DE) 1990 23:48 23:51
7 Thom Klein Appelscha 1997 23:51 23:54
8 Stijn Bouma Appelscha 2000 23:52 23:56
9 Jetze Reijenga Terwispel 1991 24:19 24:22
10 Peter Peereboom Utrecht 1991 24:36 24:40
11 Sytse Bosma Lippenhuizen 1998 24:40 24:44
12 Frank Wijkstra Terband 2001 24:52 24:58
13 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk 1991 25:05 25:08
14 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk 1990 25:48 25:52
15 Martin De Vries Heerenveen 1986 25:59 26:04
16 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk 1984 26:10 26:12
17 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde fr 1965 26:15 26:17
18 Jeroen De Graaf Drachten 1992 26:35 26:41
19 Matthijs Pultrum Luxwoude 2003 26:41 26:44
20 Stefan De Vries Drachten 1984 26:44 26:53
21 Duco Klooster Wijnjewoude 2002 26:54 26:57
22 Tom Best Noordwolde fr 1987 27:07 27:10
23 Jan Driessen Oosterwolde fr 1957 27:08 27:13
24 Rutger Berends Heerenveen 2004 27:15 27:21
25 Wessel Meijer Gorredijk 2001 27:17 27:22
26 HENK Van der Meer Gorredijk 1964 27:23 27:29
27 Michiel van Ettinger Bolsward 1982 27:53 28:02
28 Arnold Zwaagstra Drachten 1976 28:16 28:21
29 Thomas De Boer Oudeschoot 2001 28:25 28:29
30 Sam Nijholt Gorredijk 2000 28:29 28:33
31 Joost Herder Gorredijk 1999 28:31 28:35
32 Jarno Deems Gorredijk 2003 28:38 28:41
33 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude 1973 28:42 28:46
34 Jelle Witteveen Rottevalle 1989 28:43 28:49
35 Marc Driessen Oosterwolde fr 1991 28:27 28:58
36 Erwin Feyen Oosterwolde fr 1990 28:27 28:58
37 Stefan Sijtsma Heerenveen 1993 28:46 29:05
38 Louwrens Tolman Lippenhuizen 1997 29:02 29:06
39 Ties Roemers Nes gem boarnsterhim 2004 29:05 29:10
40 Thijs Herder Gorredijk 2001 29:21 29:26
41 David Tiekstra Heerenveen 2005 29:23 29:28
42 Sake Rinsma Gorredijk 1991 29:14 29:28
43 Yoram Hoekstra Tijnje 1990 29:14 29:29
44 Benno Heuven Beetsterzwaag 1976 29:19 29:30
45 Marco Bosma Heerenveen 1986 29:30 29:33
46 Hedzer Boersma Oudehorne 2005 29:31 29:34
47 Wander Toering Westervoort 1978 29:07 29:41
48 Sybren Bouma Jubbega 1991 29:09 29:46
49 Herman Rotteveel Gorredijk 1969 29:38 29:46
50 Harmen Boersma Oudehorne 1974 29:54 30:02
51 Evert Duipmans Gorredijk 1986 29:50 30:02
52 Robin Van onna Gorredijk 2005 29:57 30:07
53 Jan Willem Van der Molen Donkerbroek 1963 29:56 30:08
54 Jelmer Meijer Gorredijk 1999 30:06 30:11
55 Alexander Van Duinen Kornhorn 1986 30:00 30:14
56 Julius Werkman Gorredijk 1977 30:15 30:25
57 Johan Bouwhuis Steggerda 2005 30:26 30:35
58 Hessel Van de Witte Gorredijk 2002 30:30 30:37
59 Arjen Meijer Gorredijk 2003 30:33 30:39
60 Tjeerd Huizenga Grootegast 1966 30:41 30:45
61 Jan Albert Weening Hardegarijp 1969 30:40 30:51
62 Otte Jacques Van Elselo Drachten 1977 30:46 30:59
63 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 30:58 31:04
64 Lammertjan Jeeninga Gorredijk 1990 31:02 31:18
65 Jan Oord Langezwaag 1971 31:19 31:25
66 Marijn Piek Drachten 2004 31:22 31:31
67 Mark Terpstra Drachten 2003 31:23 31:32
68 Bouwe Hiddinga Leeuwarden 1968 31:21 31:36
69 George Kooistra Warga 1978 30:43 31:43
70 Sven Pultrum Luxwoude 2005 31:41 31:45
71 Jeffrey Zwarts Hilversum 1993 31:42 31:50
72 Wiljan Jongsma Haarlem 1992 31:24 32:01
73 Dick Pluim Groningen 1967 32:00 32:08
74 Loek Smid Hindeloopen 1961 31:58 32:09
75 Jorrit Smid Gorredijk 2002 32:05 32:14
76 Sander Van der Werf Gorredijk 2002 32:07 32:15
77 Teake Peereboom Gorredijk 1969 32:10 32:18
78 Fokje Dijkstra Gorredijk 1980 32:04 32:20
79 Erwin Van der Wal Gorredijk 1992 32:11 32:27
80 Friso De Jong Groningen 1995 32:13 32:33
81 Wichard Claus Heerenveen 1968 32:28 32:38
82 Thijs Kerbof Gorredijk 1998 32:30 32:41
83 Jan-Germ De Jong Bantega 1989 32:19 32:49
84 Salbert Wouda Heerenveen 1985 32:08 32:49
85 Bas Bosscher Heerenveen 1999 32:50 32:54
86 Mario Visser Oldeberkoop 1965 32:44 32:55
87 Jens Kerkhof Heerenveen 2003 32:55 32:58
88 Peter Van de witte Gorredijk 1967 32:52 32:59
89 Jan Brouwer Terwispel 2003 32:46 33:00
90 Hans Kort Bolsward 1961 32:53 33:02
91 Sipke Wielinga Tijnje 1961 32:49 33:06
92 Jelmer Knol Drachten 2004 32:33 33:12
93 Tsjerk andries Hoekstra Gorredijk 1992 32:51 33:25
94 Harm Zijlstra Wolvega 1964 32:59 33:25
95 Sjak De Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1992 32:58 33:27
96 Harry Werkman Lemmer 1974 33:21 33:32
97 Ruben Van der Laan Heerenveen 2005 33:37 33:43
98 Gerrit Seinstra Gorredijk 1980 32:41 33:43
99 Ruben Smits Drachten 2003 32:47 33:44
100 Henk Boorsma Gorredijk 1955 33:41 33:59
101 Jaap Glas Oranjewoud 1969 33:52 34:02
102 Twan Claus Heerenveen 2004 33:57 34:02
103 Brian De Ruiter Oldemarkt 1994 33:42 34:04
104 Remco Overberg Heerenveen 1982 33:07 34:10
105 Henk Kerbof Veenendaal 1962 34:04 34:14
106 Marco Dijkstra Heerenveen 1983 33:39 34:24
107 Pieter Wouda Workum 1947 34:34 34:41
108 Oriol Recasens Canet de Mar (ES) 1974 33:55 34:45
109 Bartele Hoekstra Rottum fr 1989 34:35 34:50
110 Peter Liefting Heerenveen 1971 33:51 34:53
111 Pieter Van der Veen Augustinusga 1959 34:06 34:56
112 Tom Woollard De knipe 2004 34:40 34:56
113 Jorrit Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 2004 34:53 35:01
114 Ulke Van der Molen Heerenveen 1989 34:48 35:04
115 Lukas Jager Heerenveen 2004 34:57 35:04
116 Jeroen De Jong Oosterwolde fr 1974 33:57 35:05
117 Tjalling Postma Gorredijk 1994 34:36 35:10
118 Rinke Booi Bergum 1964 34:28 35:15
119 Rens Kerbof Gorredijk 1999 35:00 35:19
120 Anouk Veenstra Espel 1996 35:04 35:23
121 Johannes Grondsma Gorredijk 1952 34:59 35:24
122 Gijs Coppoolse Heerenveen 1981 34:41 35:27
123 Stefan Brandsma Heerenveen 1979 34:32 35:35
124 Jan Willem Van der Meer Gorredijk 1964 35:13 35:36
125 Johan Klijnstra Gorredijk 1965 35:25 35:37
126 Henk Lageweg Munnekeburen 1964 35:09 35:38
127 Tijn Steenwijk Terwispel 2006 34:59 35:38
128 Lieuwe Dirksma Wolvega 1953 34:44 35:40
129 Redmar Van der Werf Gorredijk 1989 35:24 35:40
130 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk 1965 35:21 35:41
131 Romano Roskammer Buitenpost 2000 35:18 35:42
132 Erwin De Boer Gorredijk 1987 35:09 35:43
133 Stefan Van der Veen Heerenveen 1985 34:46 35:43
134 Eddy Klaaysen Dokkum 1969 35:24 35:44
135 René Knijpstra Hommerts 1988 35:34 35:53
136 Jan De Jonge Gersloot 1971 35:41 36:00
137 Marcel Herskamp Drachten 1973 35:43 36:00
138 Jan Jager Tijnje 1976 35:41 36:03
139 Jorden Van der Heide Terwispel 2006 35:45 36:03
140 Gerrit Van der Heide Terwispel 1978 35:47 36:04
141 Remko Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1980 35:01 36:05
142 Jappie Sikkema Oudehorne 1963 35:35 36:07
143 Henk Roskammer Buitenpost 1971 35:42 36:08
144 Kees Kootstra Lippenhuizen 1947 35:46 36:12
145 Mika De Leeuw Gorredijk 2004 36:08 36:17
146 Rob Krijgsman Sintjohannesga 1958 35:51 36:27
147 André Hartmann Leeuwarden 1966 36:19 36:36
148 Jeldert Visser Gorredijk 1999 36:17 36:38
149 Jilles De jong Jubbega 2007 36:01 36:38
150 Wiebe Boer Roordahuizum 1957 35:48 36:39
151 Arwin Hes Oudehorne 2007 36:01 36:39
152 David Toering Drachten 1976 36:08 36:41
153 Johan Hes Oudehorne 1976 36:07 36:44
154 Arie Steenwijk Terwispel 1974 36:14 36:54
155 Johan Zandstra Gorredijk 1987 36:03 36:55
156 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag 1968 36:09 37:03
157 Alex De Jonge Gorredijk 1988 36:32 37:05
158 Mark Jan Bakker Wolvega 1983 36:15 37:06
159 Hielke Jonker Jubbega 2002 36:23 37:13
160 Jasper Pik Groningen 1991 36:20 37:15
161 Hielke Peursum Eestrum 1969 36:21 37:16
162 Jelmer Veenstra Gorredijk 1998 37:12 37:17
163 Rudie Ter schure Nijeholtpade 1969 37:04 37:17
164 Jelmer Brouwer Nieuwehorne 1987 37:03 37:32
165 Johan Jansma Gorredijk 1982 36:32 37:34
166 Thomas Van der Weit De knipe 1968 37:21 37:35
167 Hendrik Faber Oldeberkoop 1991 37:07 37:37
168 Jan Bijlsma Gorredijk 1963 37:15 37:38
169 Jan De Vries Heerenveen 1966 37:30 37:45
170 Rik Dijkstra Gorredijk 1976 37:32 37:55
171 Djurre Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 37:39 38:30
172 R. Kool Wirdum fr 2004 37:55 38:31
173 Cornelis Bos Drachten 1973 37:25 38:34
174 Klaas Hes Gorredijk 1972 38:00 38:35
175 Pepijn Postma Nij beets 2004 37:33 38:47
176 Rik Hoekstra Groningen 1994 37:59 38:47
177 Marleen Zijlstra Vinkel 1972 37:35 38:48
178 Hidde Van Dijk Heerenveen 1961 37:51 38:50
179 Erik Schokker Gorredijk 1972 38:20 38:54
180 Casper Bos Drachten 2004 37:47 38:57
181 Jeroen Van der Laan Heerenveen 1971 38:37 38:58
182 Anna Van der Laan Heerenveen 2007 38:36 38:58
183 Robert Van dijken Groningen 1968 38:35 39:05
184 Martin Jasper Gorredijk 1972 38:45 39:08
185 Tjerk Jan Dijkstra Gorredijk 1979 38:10 39:13
186 Jan De Jong Drachten 1967 38:49 39:14
187 Rob Schutter Drachten 1968 38:44 39:26
188 Jules Wilming Drachten 1964 38:38 39:26
189 Rienk Van der Meer Langezwaag 2007 38:47 39:27
190 Akko De Roos Joure 1994 38:56 39:39
191 Harry Fuhler Emmen 1962 39:15 39:39
192 Joost Scheffer Gorredijk 1970 39:16 39:43
193 Mark Woollard De knipe 1969 39:18 39:48
194 Bareld Van der Meer Langezwaag 1977 39:09 39:50
195 Bram Lammers Nijmegen 1994 39:30 39:58
196 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen 1959 39:50 40:04
197 Cees Bosma Gorredijk 1951 39:53 40:06
198 Ruben Piek Drachten 2006 38:59 40:06
199 Grietje Maat Rotsterhaule 1984 39:58 40:31
200 Stan Aling Jubbega 2008 39:29 40:36
201 Rudie Aling Gorredijk 1980 39:34 40:40
202 Marcel Vleer Ureterp 1973 39:33 40:46
203 Gerard Van der Veen Oosterwolde fr 1968 40:00 40:57
204 Henk Bos Langezwaag 1964 40:45 41:00
205 Martijn Zwart Gorredijk 1993 39:50 41:01
206 Dick Sangers Oudehaske 1962 40:14 41:06
207 Willem Toering Eernewoude 1948 40:55 41:06
208 Tjerkjan Braams Gorredijk 1986 40:08 41:08
209 Cees Atsma Joure 1964 40:01 41:13
210 Tjeerd De Jong Ureterp 1959 41:07 41:20
211 Frans Veenema Drachten 1979 40:37 41:25
212 Tjitte De Vries Oudehaske 1958 40:52 41:27
213 Peter Van der Bij Wijnjewoude 1987 40:53 41:30
214 Wouter Sierdsma Jubbega 1953 40:49 41:42
215 Pieter De Jong Terwispel 1948 40:59 41:51
216 Djoni Maatita Oosterwolde fr 1959 40:37 41:51
217 Jacob Schipper Lippenhuizen 1973 41:30 42:00
218 Bernard Smits Drachten 1960 41:07 42:04
219 Henk Walgemoed Gorredijk 1978 41:13 42:12
220 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 41:36 42:21
221 Marcel Wallage Sneek 1989 41:14 42:24
222 Peter Smit Sneek 1976 41:13 42:24
223 Taeke van der Wal Oosterwolde fr 1953 41:24 42:33
224 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 42:13 42:36
225 Jan Stuiver Jubbega 1971 41:59 42:40
226 Xander Voolstra Gorredijk 2006 41:36 42:42
227 Anton De Vreeze Rottum fr 1970 41:24 42:42
228 Jaap Stoker Gorredijk 1972 41:49 42:50
229 Tjalling Sietsma Hijlaard 1955 43:00 43:30
230 Janna Postma Nieuwehorne 1985 42:42 43:34
231 Jurjen Dijkstra Lippenhuizen 1960 42:50 43:35
232 Frans Meijers Beetsterzwaag 1945 43:34 43:44
233 Kobus Jonker Jubbega 1969 42:48 43:53
234 Fred Van Elteren Leeuwarden 1961 42:58 44:08
235 Sander De Vries Groningen 1996 43:10 44:26
236 Udo Dijkstra Terwispel 1976 43:29 44:27
237 Rienk Dijkstra Terwispel 2007 43:29 44:27
238 Bjarne Jongsma Heerenveen 2006 44:56 45:12
239 Peter Van der Steege Terwispel 1953 44:31 45:18
240 Eltjo Veninga Gorredijk 1984 44:20 45:19
241 Berend Negenman Wijnjewoude 1979 45:06 45:23
242 Matteo Seijen van Oranjewoud 2006 44:34 45:36
243 Koen Jan Hassing Tjalleberd 1987 45:19 46:15
244 Jeffrey Voolstra Gorredijk 2003 45:32 46:39
245 Ruben Van Noordennen Drachten 1964 46:04 47:00
246 Hans Stallinga Scharsterbrug 1966 46:29 47:41
247 Gerrit Wigger Sint nicolaasga 1956 46:35 47:44
248 Sjoerd De Jong Beetsterzwaag 1968 46:49 47:58
249 Robert Van der Horn Haren gn 1977 47:25 48:28
250 Ale Jelsma Gersloot 1972 48:31 49:16
251 Roelof Fabriek Gorredijk 1954 52:01 52:51
252 Meine Jan Boerstra Gorredijk 1945 53:54 54:20
253 Evert Van Leersum Surhuisterveen 1962 53:45 54:42
254 Foeke Hofstra Steenwijk 1968 26:24 59:38
255 Jelmer Hofstra Steenwijk 2000 59:12 59:42

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha 1990 35:39 35:42
2 An Bennema Groningen 1993 36:34 36:39
3 Elisa De Jong Groningen 1992 36:54 37:00
4 Hinde Fokkema Nijeberkoop 1991 38:00 38:03
5 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 1981 38:15 38:19
6 Danne Boterenbrood Maastricht 1985 40:14 40:23
7 Marije Hulzebos Groningen 1993 40:45 40:52
8 Judith Van der Meer Dronrijp 1973 41:10 41:18
9 Sandra Sikkema Drachten 1985 41:21 41:26
10 Yara Stunnenberg Groningen 1994 41:26 41:32
11 Evelyne Abeln/Avezaat Smalle ee 1958 43:05 43:13
12 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 43:54 44:03
13 Jolanda De Vries Akkrum 1976 44:25 44:30
14 Jikke Van den Berg Nij beets 1969 44:25 44:33
15 Vera Keidel Augustinusga 1989 44:39 44:45
16 Marieke Zandvliet Langezwaag 1998 45:22 45:43
17 Sanne Heidinga Leeuwarden 1976 45:31 46:07
18 Minke Spoelstra Buitenpost 1972 46:10 46:24
19 Sofia Houwer Joure 1980 46:17 46:32
20 Jolien Bandstra Sint annaparochie 1989 46:18 46:33
21 Helga Keijer Drachten 1965 46:15 46:35
22 Frederika Huisman-Hijlkema Joure 1969 46:16 46:40
23 Jolanda Wilkens Spanga 1982 46:28 46:43
24 Vanessa Wuijster Groningen 1979 46:31 46:44
25 Maaike Hornstra Jellum 1965 46:46 46:54
26 Alie Brouwer Joure 1963 46:57 47:12
27 Geeske Zonderland Drachten 1970 47:30 47:43
28 Alexandra Comsa Appelscha 1986 47:01 47:49
29 ABELINA Reitsema Joure 1967 47:33 47:49
30 Wilma Van Galen Wolvega 1962 47:38 47:51
31 Marit Tenkink Groningen 1993 47:36 47:52
32 Hetty Vossen Boornbergum 1978 48:03 48:23
33 Sjoukje De Boer Heerenveen 1979 48:14 48:28
34 Aletta Roode Gorredijk 1991 47:55 48:30
35 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 1973 48:05 48:32
36 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 48:23 48:38
37 Bea van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 48:29 48:57
38 Cindy Lap Heerenveen 1982 48:49 49:14
39 Marloes Toering - Hardy Drachten 1980 48:58 49:20
40 Saskia Smits Jutrijp 1975 49:06 49:22
41 Rika Weiland Haulerwijk 1963 49:18 49:35
42 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha 1964 49:12 49:39
43 Lisa Glazema Langezwaag 2001 48:22 49:42
44 Lisette Ten Wolde Noordwolde fr 1989 49:37 50:05
45 Carla Frankruijter Bedum 1971 49:52 50:13
46 Sietske Leenstra Nijelamer 1991 50:04 50:23
47 Wietske Udding helder De wilp gn 1957 50:03 50:24
48 Ingrid Prins Leeuwarden 1971 49:54 50:25
49 Maaike Felen Lekkum 1998 49:56 50:27
50 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1991 50:08 50:40
51 Carolien Meloni Appelscha 1974 50:37 50:54
52 Marida Prins Groningen 1996 50:00 51:04
53 Tineke Van der meer Heerenveen 1980 50:49 51:37
54 Marije De Vries Heerenveen 2001 51:02 51:55
55 Grytsje De Vries Drachten 1992 51:32 52:02
56 Moniek Veenstra Drachtstercompagnie 1982 51:52 52:04
57 Trienke Boltjes Surhuisterveen 1983 51:32 52:16
58 Nadine Klaaysen Dokkum 1999 51:26 52:16
59 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 1966 51:16 52:21
60 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1975 51:58 52:24
61 Anita Talman Langezwaag 1980 51:57 52:24
62 Joke Westenbroek Steggerda 1957 51:11 52:28
63 Johanna Fuhler Emmen 1993 52:13 52:39
64 Elke Beekman Emmen 1964 52:13 52:39
65 Leonie Smit Groningen 1993 52:37 52:52
66 Lydia De Roos Leeuwarden 1978 52:18 52:52
67 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 52:26 53:10
68 Wytske Valkema Joure 1983 52:54 53:13
69 Maaike Heidinga Eppenhuizen 1975 53:02 53:37
70 Anna Romkema Gorredijk 1988 52:58 53:37
71 Susanne De Leeuw Heerenveen 1987 52:58 53:43
72 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 53:04 53:54
73 Sytske Lageveen Gorredijk 1989 53:23 54:03
74 Fokje Vd werf Gorredijk 1983 53:34 54:11
75 Gerda Van Dam Gorredijk 1983 53:35 54:11
76 Ineke Visser De knipe 1994 53:30 54:24
77 Hilde Otten Groningen 1994 53:30 54:24
78 Reino Bouwhuis - Meuleman Steggerda 1975 54:18 54:41
79 Karen Drint Gorredijk 1966 54:04 54:47
80 Berber Nijholt Tijnje 1979 54:25 54:51
81 Winanda Dijkstra Drachten 1979 54:25 54:57
82 Karin Boersma Sint nicolaasga 1965 53:59 54:58
83 Maaike Combee Leeuwarden 1991 54:18 55:05
84 Janet Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1966 54:36 55:10
85 Carin Kuiper Leeuwarden 1966 54:37 55:10
86 Corrie Haas-Vlasma de Oosterwolde fr 1975 54:27 55:11
87 Marjan Rodenhuis Leeuwarden 1977 54:32 55:15
88 Froukje Veenema-Derks Oudehorne 1979 54:18 55:21
89 Yvonne Bouma Burum 1992 55:04 55:28
90 Sara Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1978 54:48 55:32
91 Henny De Jong Boornbergum 2002 55:02 55:33
92 Jildou Blok Nieuwehorne 1997 54:51 55:35
93 Nienke Dijkstra Utrecht 1989 54:56 55:35
94 Ingrid Kuipers Surhuisterveen 1993 55:11 55:36
95 Klaske Veenstra Franeker 1965 55:11 55:37
96 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 1957 55:01 55:39
97 Laura Kuiper Heerenveen 1991 55:02 55:41
98 Hilde Szabo Tuil 1975 55:06 55:43
99 Hilda De Vries Drogeham 1965 55:41 56:01
100 Joke Visser Gorredijk 1968 55:41 56:01
101 Marije Postma Drachten 1978 55:29 56:02
102 Seke Koonstra Hardegarijp 1956 55:38 56:08
103 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 55:10 56:09
104 Joanie Van der Veeken Heerenveen 1984 55:40 56:10
105 Sippie Roukema Rotstergaast 1956 55:29 56:13
106 Silvia Kramer De knipe 1979 55:42 56:21
107 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega 1959 55:31 56:21
108 Margje Hoekstra Terwispel 1981 55:41 56:28
109 Danielle Wijnstra Drachten 1989 55:44 56:29
110 Katja Poltavets De knipe 1995 56:14 56:49
111 Lenie Wilms Oosterwolde fr 1967 56:12 56:50
112 Petra Werkman Oosterwolde fr 1965 56:11 56:50
113 Marielle Zaagman Drachten 1974 55:49 56:56
114 Alien De Vries Drachten 1974 55:49 56:56
115 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 56:05 57:00
116 Jolanda Vogelzang Heerenveen 1973 56:42 57:33
117 Amerins De Leeuw Katlijk 1989 57:02 57:36
118 Alinde Stelma Oudehorne 1991 57:01 57:36
119 Inge Jongsma Tijnje 1992 57:12 57:39
120 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen 1968 56:39 57:58
121 Sita Van Daalen Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1986 57:21 57:59
122 Wendy Lampers Heerenveen 1977 57:16 58:01
123 Jolanda Bergsma Jubbega 1973 56:47 58:01
124 Tjitske De Jong Mildam 1957 57:02 58:08
125 Emma Klooster Drachten 1984 57:46 58:12
126 Saskia Kronemeijer Joure 1973 57:51 58:16
127 Karin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 57:23 58:18
128 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 57:21 58:18
129 Anita Vleer Oldeberkoop 1979 57:34 58:19
130 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 57:32 58:29
131 Hilda Meulen van der Veenwouden 1968 57:21 58:32
132 Jacqueline De vries-oosterhof Gorredijk 1976 57:50 58:33
133 Niesje Hes Gorredijk 1974 57:45 58:36
134 Anneke Broersma Veenwouden 1995 57:55 58:38
135 Gerdine Yousef-Visser Heerenveen 1978 57:23 58:38
136 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden 1969 57:37 58:42
137 Maaike Dijkstra Bontebok 1990 58:01 58:45
138 Dirkje Krol-Smedinga Gorredijk 1980 58:16 58:53
139 Sieta Bijker Amsterdam 1989 57:49 58:54
140 Linda Peereboom Amsterdam 1993 57:42 58:57
141 Saskia Modderman Wolvega 1963 58:01 58:58
142 Claire Kussendrager Heerenveen 2000 57:57 59:04
143 Ingrid Veenstra Jubbega 1984 57:51 59:04
144 Harmke Van der Merk De blesse 1975 57:54 59:07
145 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 57:50 59:08
146 Marjan Hofstra Steenwijk 1967 57:56 59:09
147 Nancy Hertsenberg Gorredijk 1967 58:21 59:14
148 Monique Koelma Gorredijk 1991 58:15 59:16
149 Jetske Oenema Oudeschoot 1967 58:23 59:17
150 Anneke Wiersma Olterterp 1957 58:23 59:18
151 Aly Prins-Olijve Oosterwolde fr 1962 58:14 59:20
152 Nicolette Stoelwinder Jubbega 1987 59:08 59:45
153 Minke Oord Joure 1956 59:25 59:47
154 Miranda Veenstra Heerenveen 1982 58:39 59:50
155 Marieke Veenstra Gorredijk 1973 58:58 59:51
156 Karina Hornstra De knipe 1972 58:49 59:57
157 Marijke Hellinga Bergum 1976 59:18 59:57
158 Anja Lont Boornbergum 1965 59:13 1:00:04
159 Hilda De groot Leeuwarden 1972 39:27 1:00:12
160 Sigrid De winkel Roordahuizum 1975 59:27 1:00:13
161 Linda Veninga Giekerk 1972 59:35 1:00:14
162 Lydia Hempenius Dronrijp 1992 59:18 1:00:20
163 Helen Zandstra Gorredijk 1984 59:38 1:00:26
164 Anja Jongsma Katlijk 1961 59:26 1:00:28
165 Lucia Oenema Giekerk 1968 59:51 1:00:31
166 Anneke Kiewiet Giekerk 1971 59:51 1:00:31
167 Bianca Rozeboom-koning Vledder 1985 59:57 1:00:45
168 Helena Terpstra-Douma Gorredijk 1980 1:00:25 1:00:46
169 Joke Pander Sint nicolaasga 1972 1:00:18 1:00:46
170 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 59:52 1:00:49
171 Maaike Visser Heerenveen 1990 59:54 1:00:49
172 Hannie Leijstra Dronrijp 1989 59:50 1:00:52
173 Geke Schuring De knipe 1979 1:00:00 1:01:07
174 Froukje Van der Zee Gorredijk 1962 1:00:27 1:01:10
175 Pietsje Bijlsma-Leffering Gorredijk 1958 1:00:28 1:01:20
176 Ingeborg Brouwer Amersfoort 1968 1:00:10 1:01:22
177 Ria Wille Gorredijk 1978 1:00:27 1:01:26
178 Uilkje Jansma Langweer 1970 1:00:37 1:01:41
179 Bea Downar Sint nicolaasga 1960 1:00:37 1:01:41
180 Heep Gall Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:00:47 1:01:58
181 Marjan Strijker Zwolle 1966 1:01:17 1:02:05
182 Sjirry Beijaard-hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:01:33 1:02:09
183 Diana Louwerse Tollebeek 1969 1:00:50 1:02:10
184 Jolanda Mastebroek Emmeloord 1969 1:00:50 1:02:10
185 Loes Elgersma-Ypma Heerenveen 1974 1:01:22 1:02:16
186 Wietske Koen De knipe 1969 1:01:23 1:02:30
187 Irene Van Elteren Leeuwarden 1964 1:01:28 1:02:34
188 Hieke Postma Joure 1974 1:01:47 1:02:34
189 Sonja Heida Oldeholtwolde 1983 1:01:51 1:02:37
190 Hanneke Bosma Hemrik 1962 1:01:37 1:02:37
191 Annet Bul Gorredijk 1974 1:01:57 1:02:48
192 Aukje Heida Heerenveen 1952 1:01:50 1:02:52
193 Tineke Bos Joure 1992 1:01:56 1:02:56
194 Jacqueline Visser Leeuwarden 1967 1:02:30 1:03:02
195 Sandra Postma Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:02:05 1:03:02
196 Mathilde Bouma-lambregtse Heerenveen 1982 1:01:48 1:03:04
197 Lineke Veenstra Leeuwarden 1969 1:02:36 1:03:07
198 Bea Visser Joure 1966 1:02:21 1:03:09
199 Jolanda Atsma Joure 1974 1:02:21 1:03:09
200 Gerda Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1966 1:02:04 1:03:10
201 Tanja Postma Deinum 1977 1:02:45 1:03:18
202 Boukje Boltjes Surhuisterveen 1987 1:02:33 1:03:19
203 Anneke De Vries Oudehaske 1976 1:02:07 1:03:23
204 Jorine Post Joure 1979 1:02:25 1:03:29
205 Hanna Boschma Joure 1983 1:02:26 1:03:29
206 Anselien Bonthuis Joure 1973 1:02:58 1:03:46
207 Fokje De Vries Ureterp 1975 1:02:40 1:03:50
208 Linda Van der Veen Heerenveen 1980 1:02:49 1:03:57
209 Nynke Van Dijk Wolvega 1984 43:25 1:03:59
210 Jacquelina Overwijk Jubbega 1968 1:02:49 1:04:03
211 Mariska Bron Jubbega 1973 1:02:50 1:04:03
212 Rinske Haven Gorredijk 1966 1:03:10 1:04:05
213 Wilma Nabring De wilp gn 1984 1:03:21 1:04:07
214 Tineke Jasper Gorredijk 1973 1:03:10 1:04:26
215 Nynke Tjeerdsma Wolvega 1980 1:03:46 1:04:30
216 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1969 1:03:15 1:04:32
217 Femmy Prakken Oldeholtpade 1970 1:04:03 1:04:39
218 Jaqueline Haaisma Waskemeer 1984 1:03:17 1:04:39
219 Martine Luchtenveld Jubbega 1994 1:03:28 1:04:51
220 Jikkie Hummel de Jong Broek fr 1965 1:04:10 1:05:07
221 Monique Tjeerdema Heerenveen 1972 44:56 1:05:13
222 Liesbeth Wijtsma Wijtgaard 1971 1:04:07 1:05:27
223 Marieke Prins Deinum 1968 1:04:23 1:05:30
224 Sytske Sytema Deinum 1965 1:04:23 1:05:30
225 Nynke Heida Heerenveen 1980 1:04:30 1:05:33
226 Jinke De Kroon Hemrik 1987 1:04:26 1:05:33
227 Grietje De Vries Noordbergum 1974 1:04:27 1:05:36
228 Imca Vaartjes Akkrum 1964 44:45 1:05:51
229 Masja De Boer Oudeschoot 1971 44:46 1:05:51
230 Paulien Zijlstra Gorredijk 1987 1:05:15 1:05:52
231 Maike Borst Gorredijk 1986 1:05:15 1:05:52
232 Geartsje Visser-de Groot Heerenveen 1967 1:05:19 1:05:53
233 Senda De Groot Hemrik 1974 1:04:58 1:05:58
234 Petra Bokma Sint nicolaasga 1978 1:05:10 1:06:09
235 Jorinde Zijlstra Gorredijk 1991 1:05:32 1:06:10
236 Griet Dijkstra Lippenhuizen 1969 1:05:27 1:06:11
237 Jolanda Bergsma-Hof Oosterwolde fr 1968 1:05:57 1:06:37
238 Joukje Bos Joure 1966 1:06:06 1:07:06
239 Laura Dechesne Drachten 1953 1:07:01 1:07:38
240 Ymkje Van der Wal-Kingma Gorredijk 1974 1:06:24 1:07:39
241 Ria Postma Joure 1968 1:07:12 1:08:00
242 Femke Kuindersma Akkrum 1981 1:07:00 1:08:14
243 Maaike Vledder Leeuwarden 1973 1:07:49 1:08:19
244 Ciska Boomsma Surhuisterveen 1968 1:07:49 1:08:19
245 Colinda Popken Deinum 1966 1:07:27 1:08:31
246 Jeanine Kuipers-Spanjer Deinum 1971 1:07:27 1:08:32
247 Denise Vrakking Deinum 1968 1:07:26 1:08:32
248 Roeliena Schotanus De knipe 1975 1:07:31 1:08:46
249 Hinke Heida Lippenhuizen 1981 1:07:53 1:08:48
250 Nathasja Bergsma Oudehorne 1978 1:07:33 1:08:48
251 Petra Koers Gorredijk 1979 1:07:45 1:08:59
252 Lisette Berg De knipe 1992 1:08:04 1:09:11
253 Patricia Vos Gorredijk 1972 1:08:39 1:09:33
254 Louise Calis Langezwaag 1972 1:08:38 1:09:33
255 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 1961 1:08:47 1:09:40
256 Corrine Van der Veer Drachten 1981 1:08:37 1:09:47
257 Sandra Wever Langezwaag 1972 1:09:33 1:10:08
258 Petra Nauta Wolvega 1990 1:10:10 1:10:40
259 Wikje Talsma Jubbega 1978 1:09:30 1:10:45
260 Roelie Van der vlugt Gorredijk 1982 1:11:49 1:12:48
261 Carmen Martinez Heerenveen 1991 1:11:57 1:12:55
262 Grietje Stoker-Annema Wirdum fr 1965 1:12:54 1:14:15
263 Lida Van Sloten Hardegarijp 1965 1:13:23 1:14:45
264 Sjoukje Sinnema Warga 1961 1:13:35 1:14:57
265 Karin Lakerveld Leeuwarden 1963 1:13:54 1:15:14
266 Yvonne Huls Jubbega 1973 1:15:24 1:16:38
267 Petra Bron Jubbega 1967 1:15:24 1:16:38
268 Esther Mintjes Wolvega 1974 1:17:14 1:17:44
269 Mattie De Boer Appelscha 1955 1:16:45 1:18:05
270 Lida Deden Heerenveen 1961 1:20:04 1:20:13
271 Monique Tellinga Gorredijk 1972 1:19:40 1:20:55
272 Lia Schaap Ijsselstein ut 1970 1:22:14 1:23:23

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Maarten Hindriks Groningen 1995 32:39 32:42
2 Fabian Ten Kate Haren gn 1992 32:53 32:55
3 Mechiel Zantema Goutum 1986 34:01 34:04
4 Gerrit Wolbers Franeker 1994 34:11 34:14
5 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 34:22 34:25
6 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 1983 34:43 34:46
7 Rene Jaasma Drachten 1984 35:02 35:05
8 Menno Mud Tietjerk 1974 35:14 35:16
9 Henri Harmsen Drachten 1988 35:38 35:41
10 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 35:42 35:46
11 Folkert Visser Bergum 1995 35:57 36:00
12 Douwe Nauta Leeuwarden 1977 36:16 36:19
13 Jordi Dommerholt Heerenveen 1996 36:39 36:42
14 Remco Akse Meppel 1993 36:43 36:47
15 Foppe Van der Heide Drachten 1971 36:59 37:02
16 Dick Wobbes Veenwouden 1992 37:00 37:04
17 Arjan Feenstra Utrecht 1994 37:01 37:06
18 Werner Valk Oudehorne 1987 37:05 37:11
19 Freek Welbedacht Groningen 1989 37:22 37:27
20 Rene Schaap Lemmer 1990 37:27 37:31
21 Willem De haan Garijp 1976 37:27 37:32
22 Johan Hoogeveen Boornbergum 1972 37:32 37:37
23 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 37:36 37:39
24 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 37:40 37:45
25 Kosta Poltavets De knipe 1962 38:08 38:14
26 Edo Van der Meer Maastricht 1984 38:14 38:22
27 Erik Niemeijer Groningen 1979 38:24 38:28
28 Tjipke Keuning Wieuwerd 1965 38:27 38:31
29 Erik Van Dijken Groningen 1967 38:43 38:47
30 Michiel Hornstra Luxwoude 1988 39:15 39:20
31 Leendert Van Achteren Leek 1982 39:17 39:25
32 Henk Piek Drachten 1976 39:22 39:27
33 Pieter Atsma Surhuisterveen 1987 39:31 39:37
34 Hans Hendrickx Espel 1964 39:36 39:40
35 Thomas Sijtsma Utrecht 1985 39:33 39:43
36 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha 1966 39:57 40:01
37 Theo Groenendijk Ravenswoud 1959 40:05 40:10
38 Sietze Huizenga Grootegast 1996 40:20 40:26
39 Oukubay Huruy Heerenveen 1994 40:27 40:31
40 Emiel Harder Groningen 1982 40:26 40:35
41 Tjerk Dijkstra Emmeloord 1971 40:36 40:40
42 Ate Bijlsma Garijp 1975 40:40 40:47
43 Klaas Kooistra Drachten 1974 40:46 40:51
44 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1955 40:47 40:51
45 Jacob Visser Groningen 1984 40:52 40:59
46 Hendrik De Zwart Opende 1979 41:03 41:08
47 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1959 41:09 41:13
48 Jeroen van der Vlist Eelde 1978 41:06 41:16
49 Henk-Jan Dolsma Groningen 1981 41:07 41:16
50 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha 1998 41:16 41:20
51 Jens Jonkman Drachten 1988 41:15 41:22
52 Peter Sibma Garijp 1981 41:16 41:23
53 Lammert Van der Veen Hemrik 1985 41:30 41:36
54 Arjan Schaaf van der Drachten 1981 41:28 41:36
55 André Ydema Dronrijp 1970 41:25 41:40
56 Auke Jongsma Heerenveen 1970 41:40 41:46
57 Jan Germ Looijenga Oenkerk 1985 41:35 41:46
58 Frank Aanstoot Voorburg 1990 41:44 41:54
59 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 41:49 41:57
60 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 1979 41:54 42:01
61 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 41:52 42:04
62 Jeroen Vleer Oldeberkoop 1977 41:58 42:11
63 Rudi Hoffman Lelystad 1955 42:06 42:11
64 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 42:16 42:20
65 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure 1971 42:16 42:22
66 Stefan Van der Wal Drachten 1970 42:20 42:27
67 Piet Pascha Groningen 1988 42:14 42:31
68 Anne Rooks Elsloo fr 1960 42:21 42:31
69 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 42:27 42:33
70 Guus Vogels Jubbega 1989 42:22 42:35
71 Wouter Den Dekker Heerenveen 1976 42:29 42:42
72 Sid Overdijk Buitenpost 1971 42:36 42:42
73 Timo Schraa Sint annaparochie 1990 42:38 42:48
74 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 42:37 42:49
75 Martin Jan Visser Mildam 1966 42:53 43:01
76 Jesper Keidel Wirdum fr 1991 42:56 43:02
77 Frank Bouma Tijnje 1978 42:56 43:03
78 Arno Miedema Leeuwarden 1985 42:52 43:05
79 Tjeerd Rintjema Gorredijk 1975 42:59 43:06
80 Jelle Talsma Wartena 1991 42:59 43:06
81 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 1970 42:59 43:06
82 Ruurd Veldhuis Heerenveen 1990 42:39 43:08
83 Ben Douwes Zwaagwesteinde 1975 42:48 43:17
84 Frits Charbon Oranjewoud 1952 43:17 43:24
85 Martin Van der duim Drachten 1968 43:20 43:28
86 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 43:19 43:29
87 Douwe Wiersma Nij beets 1968 43:18 43:29
88 Tieme Jongsma Heerenveen 2003 43:30 43:36
89 Johan Ros Oudehorne 1989 43:25 43:37
90 Janco Heida Nieuwehorne 1990 43:26 43:37
91 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen 1967 43:24 43:39
92 Koen Dijkman Drachten 1987 43:37 43:48
93 Jornt Lageveen Enschede 1994 43:36 43:49
94 Herman Hofstee Drachten 1963 43:26 43:56
95 Martin Tooren Bedum 1984 43:37 43:58
96 Anton Spinder Buitenpost 1979 44:01 44:07
97 Fokke De Vries Drogeham 2002 44:06 44:11
98 Tobias Talman Jonkerslan 1998 44:01 44:15
99 Rene De Boer Wolvega 1981 43:58 44:16
100 Hille Van Goinga Gorredijk 1995 44:05 44:19
101 Sebastiaan Fuhler Groningen 1995 44:05 44:23
102 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1976 44:10 44:23
103 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 44:16 44:24
104 Aert Jorna Jubbega 1967 44:10 44:29
105 Sven Gmelich Meijling Drachten 1986 44:26 44:37
106 Arjen Bergsma Drachten 1988 43:50 44:46
107 Catrinus Vroom Hijum 1971 44:35 44:50
108 Sander Sierdsma Luttelgeest 1983 44:46 44:55
109 Rink Post Appelscha 1956 44:42 44:59
110 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam 1984 44:51 45:03
111 Bert Agricola De knipe 1991 44:06 45:04
112 FJ Burema Drachten 1982 44:39 45:05
113 Bas Strikwerda Groningen 1989 44:42 45:12
114 Simon Teeninga Groningen 1986 44:22 45:13
115 Luuk Van Egmond Tilburg 1993 45:08 45:13
116 Markus De Boer Terwispel 1983 45:04 45:20
117 Lars Klijnstra Gorredijk 1996 45:05 45:21
118 René Swart Leeuwarden 1970 44:58 45:21
119 Leonard Smit Terwispel 1979 45:00 45:21
120 Gerard Brinkman Heerenveen 1962 44:15 45:22
121 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 1980 45:13 45:23
122 Arnold Kooiker Marssum 1980 45:14 45:24
123 Erik Zandstra Gorredijk 1992 44:44 45:25
124 Johan Van Boerum Leeuwarden 1986 45:16 45:27
125 Michel Rozenberg Gorredijk 1979 45:20 45:30
126 Gerben Boer Kortehemmen 1999 45:19 45:39
127 Rene Noordegraaf Noordwolde gn 1962 45:34 45:43
128 André Kort Heerenveen 1973 45:26 45:47
129 Twan Holtrop Drachten 1998 45:26 45:47
130 Roben Matahelumual Drachten 1978 45:36 45:47
131 Martijn Kuitert Sneek 1976 45:44 45:57
132 Ronald Hofstee Jubbega 1982 45:46 46:00
133 Dirk Haaksma Leeuwarden 1978 45:58 46:07
134 Marten Hellinga Bergum 1977 45:28 46:08
135 Mark Jansen Heerenveen 1976 45:55 46:09
136 Odwin Van de Poll Lippenhuizen 1978 45:46 46:09
137 Roel De Jong Arnhem 1992 45:16 46:14
138 Bart Bij de Leij Gorredijk 1968 45:58 46:15
139 Aalzen Alma Augustinusga 1981 46:11 46:16
140 Mark Spragg Veenwouden 1964 45:58 46:20
141 Sjoerd De Haan Oostermeer 1998 46:00 46:21
142 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 1960 45:58 46:30
143 Jaap De boer Bontebok 1953 46:23 46:36
144 Brechtus Wille Heerenveen 1983 46:11 46:38
145 Bauke Kuperus Terwispel 1969 46:25 46:39
146 Johan Haitsma De knipe 1970 46:27 46:44
147 Jesse Nieuwland Gorredijk 2007 46:36 46:47
148 Gerard Blaauwhof Wolvega 1966 46:24 46:47
149 Geert Van der veen Wijnjewoude 1953 46:35 46:48
150 Bindert Bonnema Gorredijk 1979 46:27 46:48
151 Peter Overwijk Boelenslaan 1978 46:27 46:55
152 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk 1958 46:31 46:56
153 Fré Adema Oranjewoud 1965 46:34 46:56
154 André Dikland Heerenveen 1979 46:46 47:02
155 Theo Jonker Sneek 1967 46:33 47:03
156 Pieter De Jong Jubbega 1987 46:51 47:05
157 Jos Verstegen Berghem 1967 46:57 47:06
158 Simon Baron Drachten 1978 46:42 47:08
159 Dikkie De Vries Eestrum 1963 46:50 47:12
160 Martin Zandberg Drachten 1985 46:53 47:12
161 Dirk Cazemier Nieuw roden 1961 46:56 47:14
162 Rene Miedema Bolsward 1969 46:59 47:15
163 Marco Hassing De blesse 1973 46:02 47:20
164 Erik Nieuwland Gorredijk 1970 47:15 47:25
165 Jildert Bilstra Groningen 1992 47:19 47:32
166 Sanne Mol Arnhem 1983 47:23 47:33
167 Rutger Oostra Weidum 1988 47:23 47:34
168 Pier De Vries Beers fr 1982 47:24 47:35
169 Ronnie Bakker Drachten 1983 47:12 47:38
170 Jildert Visser Assen 1965 47:27 47:47
171 Thijs Reitsema Joure 1965 47:34 47:49
172 Wouter Dijkstra Groningen 1995 47:36 47:53
173 Mike Egbers Nieuwehorne 1979 46:38 47:55
174 Auke Lindeboom Heerenveen 1978 46:40 47:56
175 FJ Jong de Drachten 1950 47:28 47:57
176 Nico Veninga Wijnjewoude 1959 47:52 48:04
177 Redmer Dijkstra Bontebok 1987 47:53 48:09
178 Wym Britseradiel Utrecht 1971 47:15 48:15
179 Stijn Kussendrager Heerenveen 2004 47:55 48:15
180 Wybo Kussendrager Heerenveen 1973 47:57 48:16
181 Amir Amini Leeuwarden 1966 48:07 48:20
182 Rinze Vd brug Gorredijk 1960 48:10 48:20
183 Jan Kerssies Zwolle 1965 47:38 48:25
184 Geert Stoker Gorredijk 1975 48:06 48:25
185 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen 1964 47:20 48:29
186 Robert Nawijn De knipe 1968 48:20 48:29
187 Jappie De Vries Buitenpost 1964 48:21 48:32
188 Jappie Walstra Tijnje 1965 48:12 48:35
189 Warner Kalis Nuis 1978 48:22 48:37
190 Bert Mast Lippenhuizen 1966 48:20 48:39
191 Henk Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 1964 48:20 48:47
192 Remco Joustra Zwolle 1982 48:22 48:48
193 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen 1974 48:24 48:49
194 Hendrik Veenstra Drachten 1972 47:59 48:49
195 Maurits De Jong Gorredijk 1969 48:32 48:50
196 Wietze Knol Drachten 1970 48:18 48:50
197 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 1972 48:32 48:52
198 Arnold Bouwhuis Steggerda 1974 48:32 48:55
199 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 48:15 49:04
200 Thieme Kuiken Hemrik 1999 48:32 49:06
201 Anton Van den Broek Gorredijk 1976 48:34 49:07
202 Meine auke Van der molen De wilgen 1975 48:14 49:07
203 Daniël Hooghiemstra Drachten 1983 48:43 49:09
204 Bernardus De Groot Heerenveen 1964 48:05 49:11
205 A.J. Spoelstra Drogeham 1962 48:53 49:13
206 Martin Noppert Sintjohannesga 1978 48:49 49:14
207 Bernard Wilkens Ureterp 1961 48:50 49:15
208 Erwin Homan Lemmer 1969 48:20 49:17
209 Paul Van Hoogmoed Tijnje 1965 49:01 49:19
210 Stephan Olof Donkerbroek 1969 48:44 49:25
211 Ids Bouma Appelscha 1966 48:55 49:26
212 Erwin Mintjes Wolvega 1972 49:02 49:27
213 Menno Draaisma Jonkerslan 1977 49:09 49:27
214 Pim Draaisma Ruinerwold 1974 49:10 49:27
215 Andries Dijk Lemmer 1963 48:47 49:28
216 Koos Van den Bergs Jubbega 1958 49:19 49:29
217 Jan Rinzema Heerenveen 1962 49:12 49:30
218 Wilmer Porte Katlijk 1994 49:14 49:31
219 Albert Duinen Appelscha 1962 49:16 49:34
220 Nanne Dillingh Groningen 1984 48:13 49:37
221 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 48:21 49:42
222 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 49:21 49:43
223 Yarick Poiesz Gorredijk 1999 48:32 49:44
224 Jaap Bruggink Groningen 1984 48:21 49:45
225 Julian Zweerts Heerenveen 1990 49:20 49:49
226 Gerard Dam Dokkum 1979 49:00 49:50
227 Herman De Vos Joure 1968 49:22 49:53
228 Jurrit Kuiken Groningen 1994 49:06 49:55
229 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde fr 1951 49:38 50:07
230 Ronnie Veen Wolvega 1966 49:38 50:09
231 Erik Wubs Gorredijk 1980 49:38 50:09
232 André Jong de Surhuisterveen 1970 49:51 50:10
233 Henk De Vries Terwispel 1957 49:31 50:10
234 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 50:01 50:10
235 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 49:18 50:11
236 Wiebe Lageveen Heerenveen 1979 49:17 50:11
237 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 49:49 50:16
238 Jesper Kussendrager Drachten 2000 49:56 50:16
239 Roelof Houttuin Leeuwarden 1958 49:52 50:22
240 André Van der Werf Leeuwarden 1951 49:56 50:26
241 Theo Weultjes Lemmer 1963 49:42 50:28
242 Daan Glas Eindhoven 1992 49:30 50:29
243 Rones Spinder Buitenpost 1955 50:22 50:34
244 Harrit Winia Sint nicolaasga 1962 49:37 50:35
245 Henk Wellen Raalte 1966 49:24 50:37
246 Alwin Mulder Akkrum 1983 50:11 50:39
247 Siebe Kuipers Jonkerslan 1961 50:08 50:40
248 Remco Kuijer Gorredijk 1997 49:44 50:45
249 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 50:20 50:48
250 Hans Hiemstra Harkema 1978 50:15 50:48
251 Wolter Jan Fonk Bontebok 1959 50:29 50:52
252 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Bergum 1972 50:32 50:55
253 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 49:52 50:56
254 Arnout Batterink Lippenhuizen 1970 50:39 51:02
255 Jan Klijnstra Nijelamer 1989 50:49 51:08
256 Ronald Rauwerda Roodkerk 1968 50:38 51:12
257 Marten Van der Kamp Nij beets 1970 50:52 51:12
258 Harry Kussendrager Drachten 1970 50:54 51:15
259 Peter Visser Leeuwarden 1961 51:02 51:16
260 Nico Louwerse Tollebeek 1967 50:47 51:19
261 Herro Herder Drachten 1979 49:57 51:20
262 Willem De Vries Bergum 1974 50:40 51:20
263 Rutger Jorna Gorredijk 1996 50:30 51:21
264 Geart De Jong Nieuwehorne 1973 50:32 51:23
265 Jan Koehoorn Heerenveen 1958 50:49 51:30
266 Harm Jan Bijlsma Gorredijk 1992 50:22 51:32
267 Jan Kuiken Hemrik 1961 50:46 51:33
268 Gaatze De Vries Harkema 1987 51:13 51:35
269 Binne Veenstra Heerenveen 1983 50:33 51:41
270 Anne Jan Steenstra Heerenveen 1972 51:14 51:58
271 Lars Mellema Langezwaag 1969 50:39 51:58
272 Jan-Simon Pieterson Drachten 1981 51:06 52:01
273 Bouwe Post Heerenveen 1972 51:02 52:03
274 Egbert NIkkels Boornbergum 1968 51:42 52:07
275 Alfred Rooks Haulerwijk 1960 51:46 52:13
276 Onno Goldbach Tijnje 1978 51:27 52:16
277 Rene Wubs Hallum 1983 51:48 52:19
278 Jan Lont Boornbergum 1965 51:30 52:21
279 Romke Rodrigo De Jong Leeuwarden 1985 51:56 52:22
280 Robin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 51:33 52:25
281 Hans Jakobs De wilp gn 1964 51:48 52:33
282 Han Smit Langweer 1955 52:02 52:41
283 Jelle Koen De knipe 1962 51:53 52:45
284 Hendrik Jan De Vries Drachten 1974 52:23 52:47
285 Marcel Van Linde Hemrik 1973 51:36 52:54
286 Andre Bruining Heerenveen 1975 52:20 52:55
287 Arjan Heijn Gorredijk 1979 51:42 53:00
288 Cor Bult Oosterwolde fr 1962 52:33 53:03
289 Jesse Bilstra Gorredijk 1995 52:49 53:04
290 Berry Westra Gorredijk 1974 52:41 53:14
291 Bas Tellinga Gorredijk 1971 52:42 53:14
292 Patrick Vd Haring Wolvega 1968 52:25 53:19
293 Gerrit Bosma Rijperkerk 1971 52:39 53:21
294 Kest Haanstra Mildam 1966 53:00 53:23
295 Ludo Rinzema Heerenveen 1965 52:34 53:28
296 Heico Visser Heerenveen 1969 52:25 53:28
297 Ezli Looij Gorredijk 1987 52:41 53:30
298 René Bethlehem Gorredijk 1979 52:51 53:32
299 Sander Aling Gorredijk 1975 53:15 53:33
300 Piet Van der Veer Harlingen 1957 53:10 53:39
301 Tobias Henneveld Heerenveen 1999 52:59 53:41
302 Edwin Poiesz Gorredijk 1968 52:31 53:42
303 Wilco Dommerholt Heerenveen 1971 53:33 53:43
304 Wietze Heyn Meppel 1976 52:35 53:54
305 Marcel Kortekaas Heerenveen 1954 53:05 53:54
306 Alex Van Dalen Heerenveen 1964 52:53 53:56
307 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1963 53:13 53:56
308 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 53:32 54:01
309 Theo Steneker Langweer 1989 53:22 54:03
310 Rogier Den heijer Heerenveen 1980 53:44 54:08
311 Henrie Van der Graaf Eibergen 1960 53:20 54:10
312 Edwin De Boer Oudeschoot 1973 53:11 54:12
313 Pieter Wijnja Joure 1981 53:27 54:13
314 Jan Anjema De wilgen 1958 53:34 54:15
315 Herman Tiekstra Heerenveen 1972 53:09 54:16
316 Wolter Zuid Heerenveen 1962 53:16 54:19
317 Jaap Piek Heerenveen 1973 53:34 54:21
318 Hans Krijnsen Heerenveen 1967 53:13 54:32
319 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk 1967 53:59 54:35
320 Wiebren Spieker De knipe 1956 53:41 54:37
321 André Van de Visse Lemmer 1960 53:57 54:41
322 Sytze Lei Drachten 1984 53:25 54:42
323 Berend Bijlsma Gorredijk 1957 54:16 54:48
324 Dennis Van Galen Heerenveen 1971 53:33 54:50
325 Marcel Lanser Heerenveen 1975 53:48 54:54
326 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 1959 54:12 55:02
327 Ronald Cornet Almere 1968 53:52 55:03
328 Remco Klapdoor De knipe 1993 54:13 55:10
329 Eddie Frankruijter Bedum 1968 54:35 55:11
330 Rudmer Kuiken Hemrik 2001 54:26 55:13
331 Hessel De Groot Hemrik 1971 54:21 55:20
332 Ype Boelens Bergum 1961 54:31 55:24
333 Eelco Zandberg Gorredijk 1982 54:26 55:28
334 Wim Haarsma Heerenveen 1963 54:30 55:31
335 Sieds Wiersma Drachten 1962 55:04 55:34
336 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 54:41 55:38
337 Marcel Boel Gersloot 1959 54:20 55:38
338 Alex De Groot Drachten 1971 54:39 55:40
339 Sjoerd Wouda Gorredijk 1989 55:16 55:40
340 Cor Fischer Terwispel 1965 55:10 55:41
341 Edward Postma Drachten 1974 55:10 55:43
342 Diederik Jongema Oudehaske 1986 54:39 55:48
343 Marco Van Wier Heerenveen 1970 55:29 55:59
344 Sybrand Jongeling Veenwouden 1972 54:47 56:00
345 Ruud Hesnes Drachten 1964 55:30 56:04
346 Harold Slomp Veenwouden 1963 54:54 56:07
347 Jan-paul Van onna Gorredijk 1971 54:58 56:08
348 Fokke Rosier Oudehaske 1977 55:16 56:10
349 Louis De Lange Wolvega 1979 55:32 56:16
350 Th. De Jong Jonkerslan 1951 55:30 56:17
351 Jaap Sikkema Jubbega 1953 55:29 56:20
352 Jaco Van der Werf Gorredijk 1965 55:50 56:24
353 Frank Klapdoor De knipe 1962 55:29 56:26
354 Jan Hidde Wester Jubbega 1981 55:51 56:28
355 Fokke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 1960 55:41 56:34
356 Anton Langeberg Roordahuizum 1967 35:45 56:36
357 Elliott Terpstra Heerenveen 1994 56:11 56:40
358 Gerard Buisman Gorredijk 1972 55:48 56:40
359 Rens Van der voorn Drachten 1990 56:10 56:43
360 Menno Glas Gorredijk 1961 55:58 56:47
361 Ytzen Terpstra Heerenveen 1958 56:20 56:49
362 Jan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1967 55:53 56:53
363 Hans Veenema Zwolle 1949 56:07 57:10
364 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1950 56:23 57:13
365 Peter Looy Gorredijk 1961 56:33 57:21
366 Piet Boelens Kollumerzwaag 1952 56:33 57:25
367 Henk-Jan De Jager Leeuwarden 1987 56:22 57:32
368 Jan Post Nieuwehorne 1963 56:53 57:32
369 Hans Van Rossum Bontebok 1961 57:04 57:35
370 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 1962 57:17 57:41
371 Jan Bosma Boornbergum 1949 56:30 57:42
372 Bowe Bottinga Drachten 1969 57:30 57:57
373 Mikael Jaspers Nij beets 1965 56:47 57:59
374 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 56:45 58:00
375 Henjo Huisman Gorredijk 1949 57:25 58:15
376 Klaas Gruppen Drachten 1962 57:17 58:17
377 Jordi Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 57:20 58:18
378 Jetze De vries Gorredijk 1967 57:40 58:22
379 Dirk Bloemers Oosterwolde fr 1950 58:16 58:56
380 Anne Graafstra Appelscha 1970 58:15 58:56
381 Ad Vromans Gorredijk 1948 58:02 58:56
382 Fred Louwerse Zaltbommel 1965 57:43 58:56
383 Johan Knoester Oudehaske 1945 57:42 58:57
384 René Franken Heerenveen 1971 57:57 59:01
385 Wouter Wijma Gorredijk 1984 58:19 59:08
386 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 57:51 59:09
387 Roelof Wijma Meteren 1980 58:20 59:09
388 Murk Rondaan Drachten 1962 58:38 59:15
389 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 58:22 59:19
390 Hendrik Van de meer Wolvega 1954 58:04 59:22
391 Rinse Tichelaar De knipe 1954 58:31 59:25
392 Sam Sprenger Heerenveen 2005 58:56 59:32
393 Jolanda Jorna Heerenveen 1967 58:31 59:38
394 Marten Sprenger Heerenveen 1975 59:09 59:46
395 Han Mastebroek Emmeloord 1968 58:40 1:00:00
396 Albert Hoeksma Grouw 1965 58:51 1:00:09
397 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 59:13 1:00:09
398 Yp Van Olst Drachten 1947 59:15 1:00:11
399 Jan Vreeling Oudehaske 1969 58:54 1:00:12
400 Henri De Boer Opeinde 1971 59:08 1:00:16
401 Harry Snippe Drachten 1963 59:53 1:00:20
402 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 59:20 1:00:21
403 Jan Schippers Harkema 1975 59:36 1:00:22
404 Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier Rotsterhaule 1971 59:24 1:00:22
405 Dick Wielenga Leeuwarden 1962 59:06 1:00:25
406 Harmen Schreur De knipe 1956 1:00:06 1:01:07
407 Roelof Van der Glas Heerenveen 1963 59:46 1:01:12
408 Jered Nuwolt Drachten 1975 1:01:00 1:01:19
409 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1977 1:00:27 1:01:26
410 Egbert Van der Bijl Heerenveen 1970 1:00:37 1:01:40
411 Freddy De vos Oosterwolde fr 1953 1:01:17 1:01:56
412 Jelle De Jong Sint nicolaasga 1954 1:00:47 1:01:58
413 Arno Meinsma Ureterp 1992 1:01:13 1:01:59
414 Dirk Hiemstra Boornbergum 1963 1:01:36 1:02:09
415 Edsel Sambo Heerenveen 1951 1:01:02 1:02:17
416 Jacob Fopma Schettens 1979 1:01:05 1:02:20
417 Popke Broersma Veenwouden 1966 1:01:43 1:02:25
418 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1960 1:01:28 1:02:34
419 Marco Disberg Sint nicolaasga 1970 1:02:16 1:03:20
420 Gerke Jansen De knipe 1991 1:02:02 1:03:21
421 Sake Lageveen Haulerwijk 1959 1:02:40 1:03:24
422 Jelle Veenma Mantgum 1968 1:02:54 1:03:35
423 Ronald Hoekstra Roordahuizum 1966 42:44 1:03:36
424 Sjirk Van der Veen Lippenhuizen 1984 1:02:56 1:03:41
425 Jappie Van den Bergs Oudehorne 1957 1:02:39 1:03:50
426 Rutger Fopma Hijlaard 1956 1:03:19 1:03:52
427 Folkert Van der Veen Ureterp 1993 1:03:31 1:04:17
428 Tjeerd De Walle Veenwouden 1952 1:03:02 1:04:23
429 Gerrit Jan Prakken Oldeholtpade 1970 1:04:03 1:04:39
430 Hans Westra Jubbega 1976 1:03:29 1:04:51
431 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 1:03:44 1:05:06
432 Foeke Idzenga De wilgen 1945 1:04:43 1:05:32
433 Henk De Haan Bergum 1970 1:04:29 1:05:38
434 Nina Van der Veen Haren gn 1978 1:06:28 1:07:05
435 Jeffrey Poort Gorredijk 1975 1:06:54 1:07:38
436 Kiek Rem Hemrik 1952 1:07:55 1:09:17
437 Jasper De Beer Terwispel 1974 1:08:22 1:09:33
438 Henk Reijn Terwispel 1966 1:08:27 1:09:35
439 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen 1956 1:08:29 1:09:41
440 Gerard Jansen Drachten 1955 1:11:00 1:11:59
441 Martin Den heijer Heerenveen 1950 1:14:37 1:15:02
442 Alfred Knobbe Leeuwarden 1960 1:16:44 1:18:05
443 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 1:16:45 1:18:05