Uitslagenlijst
02-12-2017  Oostermaetloop  Lettele

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Emma Duval Ommen 5:58
2 Yinthe Buitenkamp Ommen 6:20
3 Meike Obdeijn Lettele 6:38
4 Minke Marsman Raalte 6:41
5 Lenneke Te Boekhorst Lettele 6:53
6 Isa De winter Lettele 7:23
7 Aniek Borgonje Lettele 8:33
8 Isis Somsen Lettele 8:39
9 Veerle Borgonje Lettele 8:48
10 Iemke Wessels Nijverdal 9:16
11 Liz Vree Egberts Lettele 11:01

Meisjes  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Mendy Ten Have Lettele 7:21

Jongens  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Roan Timmermans Lettele 5:34
2 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 5:36
3 Jurre Westerbeek Lettele 5:46
4 Julius De winter Lettele 5:46
5 Sem Van der Tol Lettele 5:57
6 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 5:59
7 Guus Poll Lettele 6:00
8 Jurre de Brouwer Lettele 6:09
9 Tim Egberts Deventer 6:28
10 Wes Obdeijn Lettele 6:29
11 Silvan Van Schoonhoven Deventer 6:35
12 Cas Van der Tol Lettele 6:36
13 Thijmen Vos Deventer 6:38
14 Bas Lenderink Lettele 6:54
15 Rik Stam Okkenbroek 6:59
16 Laurens Lugtenberg Okkenbroek 7:00
17 Thiemo Flierman Lettele 7:00
18 Wessel Schilstra Lettele 7:10
19 Jayden Tutert Lettele 7:15
20 Stijn Ehren Lettele 7:15
21 Kars Groot Koerkamp Lettele 7:19
22 Dion Timmermans Lettele 7:20
23 Sill Bierhof Deventer 7:43
24 Vince Jonkman Raalte 8:00
25 Daan Ehren Lettele 8:26
26 Koen Vriezekolk Lettele 8:30
27 Fynn de Jong Lettele 10:08
28 Mick de Jong Lettele 11:32

Jongens  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 6:34
2 Rick Besten Raalte 8:18

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 9:12 9:14
2 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 9:59 10:02
3 Lenneke Groot Koerkamp Lettele 10:46 10:51
4 Ting Ting te Wierik Lettele 10:47 10:51
5 Jasmijn Te Boekhorst Lettele 10:51 10:54
6 Jinke Kemper Lettele 11:28 11:32
7 Emma Duval Ommen 11:41 11:44
8 Famke Aukema Okkenbroek 12:11 12:17
9 Sterre Wallaart Lettele 12:25 12:30
10 Laura Aukema Okkenbroek 13:09 13:16
11 Milou Jongeling Lettele 13:12 13:16
12 Maud Kiffen Lettele 13:13 13:17
13 Marit Brinkhof Lettele 13:25 13:29
14 Caitlin Tutert Lettele 13:28 13:32
15 Mijs Meijerink Holten 14:03 14:07
16 Carlijn Wigink Lettele 14:43 14:49
17 Laura Roerdink Lettele 14:47 14:53

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 8:29 8:31
2 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 8:30 8:32
3 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 8:47 8:49
4 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 9:14 9:16
5 Eke Tibben Meppel 9:35 9:38

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 8:38 8:41
2 Kees Hulman Deventer 8:40 8:43
3 Koen De winter Deventer 9:04 9:07
4 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 9:10 9:12
5 Bart Gestel Deventer 9:16 9:18
6 Max De winter Deventer 9:28 9:31
7 Daen Bonthuis Deventer 9:32 9:34
8 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 9:35 9:38
9 Mees Kemper Lettele 9:39 9:43
10 Joost Vriezekolk Lettele 9:47 9:51
11 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 9:49 9:51
12 Cherino Boens Lettele 10:02 10:07
13 Timo Van der Tol Okkenbroek 10:08 10:12
14 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 10:11 10:15
15 Rens Obdeijn Lettele 10:12 10:18
16 Guus Groot Lipman Lettele 10:14 10:18
17 Robin Ros Nijverdal 10:17 10:20
18 Bart Groot Lipman Lettele 10:17 10:22
19 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 10:20 10:23
20 Thijs Lenderink Lettele 10:26 10:31
21 Milan Westerbeek Lettele 10:35 10:40
22 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 11:19 11:22
23 Tymo Van der Pol Nieuw heeten 11:22 11:27
24 Stef Zandbelt Lettele 11:24 11:29
25 Toon Hulman Deventer 11:27 11:30
26 Arno Ten Have Lettele 12:10 12:16
27 Sem Huis in 't Veld Lettele 12:17 12:23
28 Joost Lugtenberg Lettele 12:20 12:25
29 Julian Leerkes Deventer 12:21 12:27
30 Bram Vriezekolk Lettele 12:28 12:31
31 Chris Te Boekhorst Lettele 12:27 12:32
32 Jorik Oosterhuis Lettele 12:40 12:45
33 Jip Vriezekolk Bathmen 13:00 13:05
34 Rens De Haan Nieuw heeten 14:15 14:21
35 Abel Donath Heino 14:47 14:51

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 7:33 7:35
2 Daan Gestel Deventer 9:07 9:10
3 Stijn Borren Lettele 11:49 11:54
4 Tjibbe Wigink Lettele 13:14 13:20

Jongens  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Stefan Aukema Okkenbroek 13:10 13:17
2 Guus de Haan Nieuw heeten 14:15 14:22

Bedrijven  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gemeente Raalte 4 Raalte 22:45 22:55
2 Fierce Hair & make-up 2 Raalte 22:54 22:59
3 Gemeente Raalte 3 Raalte 23:54 24:04
4 Gemeente Raalte 1 Raalte 24:52 25:01
5 Gemeente Raalte 2 Raalte 26:50 27:01
6 de Brinkies 3 Raalte 28:06 28:17
7 de Brinkies 2 Raalte 28:16 28:38
8 de Brinkies 4 Raalte 29:28 29:40
9 de Brinkies 1 Raalte 29:52 30:01
10 ZGR Raalte 2 Raalte 30:17 30:34
11 ZGR Raalte 3 Raalte 30:15 30:35
12 ZGR Raalte 4 Raalte 32:22 32:42
13 ZGR Raalte 1 Raalte 33:00 33:19

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 20:07 20:10
2 Gerja Zielman Heino 21:28 21:31
3 Minke Hartman Groningen 22:54 23:02
4 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 23:12 23:16
5 Ellen Wichers Schreur Luttenberg 23:15 23:19
6 Renée Van Assen Raalte 23:47 23:54
7 Lise Koenjer Raalte 23:51 23:56
8 Ellen Oosterlaar Luttenberg 24:11 24:15
9 Laura Drewes Lettele 24:13 24:21
10 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 24:40 24:44
11 Esmee Marsman Raalte 24:50 24:54
12 Lynn Ten Kate Wijhe 24:59 25:04
13 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 25:06 25:11
14 Riana Stigt Raalte 25:08 25:14
15 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 25:24 25:31
16 Malou Hiemstra Utrecht 25:25 25:33
17 Moniek Breukers Deventer 26:04 26:19
18 Suzanne Hiltjesdam Rijssen 26:16 26:25
19 Marlin Bloo Raalte 26:37 26:46
20 Anita Wolfkamp Raalte 26:43 26:49
21 Lisa Diekman Raalte 27:30 27:47
22 Paula Marsman Raalte 27:48 28:03
23 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 27:57 28:10
24 Marjon Coppes Deventer 28:02 28:11
25 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 28:14 28:22
26 Myrte Koenjer Raalte 28:14 28:23
27 Karin Fontein- Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 28:12 28:25
28 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 28:20 28:33
29 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 28:37 28:44
30 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 29:14 29:26
31 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 29:38 29:52
32 Annemiek Huis in 't Veld Lettele 29:35 29:56
33 Anna Heeres Deventer 29:42 29:58
34 Danielle Koopman-Kuin Deventer 29:58 30:12
35 Linda Ouwehand Deventer 30:06 30:26
36 Judith Wissink-Lambach Ruurlo 30:16 30:32
37 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 30:27 30:37
38 Anke Hendriks Amsterdam 30:31 30:52
39 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 30:42 31:01
40 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 31:30 31:44
41 Iris Benter Raalte 31:36 31:48
42 Milou Oosterwijk Lettele 31:29 31:49
43 Leony Mars Wijhe 31:50 32:13
44 Anne Oosterwijk Lettele 31:55 32:17
45 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 32:05 32:19
46 Rianne Holtmaat Luttenberg 32:07 32:25
47 Petra Wiefferink Heino 32:07 32:25
48 Chantal Spieker Deventer 32:30 32:49
49 Francis Marsman Raalte 33:28 33:43
50 Marloes Van Oorspronk Utrecht 34:30 34:55
51 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 35:09 35:21
52 Kim Vriezekolk Bathmen 39:16 39:43
53 Nadja Jonker Voorst gem voorst 39:15 39:43
54 Aniek Stegeman Lettele 40:18 40:40
55 Maaike Huis in 't Veld Schalkhaar 42:56 43:11

Dames 40+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 25:01 25:07
2 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 25:06 25:13
3 Elroy Burink Heeten 26:15 26:25
4 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 26:50 27:00
5 Ingrid Besten Raalte 27:29 27:35
6 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 28:19 28:30
7 Esther Schulten Raalte 29:26 29:43
8 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 30:08 30:19
9 Miriam Maat Raalte 30:28 30:41
10 Jacqueline Obdeijn-Jansen Lettele 30:28 30:54
11 Petra Schotman Heeten 30:37 31:04
12 Marja Eilert Raalte 31:27 31:49
13 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 32:52 33:08
14 Nicolien Bekkink Heino 33:49 34:01
15 Elles Antonissen Raalte 34:01 34:14
16 Marieken Van Straaten Olst 34:25 34:42
17 Fanny Beishuizen Heino 34:52 35:02
18 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 35:09 35:23
19 Kitty Jongeling Lettele 36:31 36:57

Dames 50+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 23:56 24:00
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 24:31 24:36
3 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 26:27 26:33
4 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 27:44 27:51
5 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 29:26 29:35
6 Alette Kleinsman Deventer 30:17 30:33
7 Herma Catsburg Nijverdal 30:41 30:57
8 Toke Te Riele Lettele 30:56 31:07
9 Siska Karstens Heino 31:13 31:26
10 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 31:23 31:35
11 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 31:52 32:00
12 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 32:15 32:23
13 Diny Veneklaas Nieuw heeten 32:32 32:39
14 Carla Spaansen Utrecht 32:46 33:16
15 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 32:54 33:16
16 Elly Bosman-Oostewechel Lettele 33:28 33:52
17 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 33:34 33:56
18 Ria Willemse Raalte 34:01 34:28
19 Rita Vosman Raalte 34:16 34:39
20 Anja Hendriks Raalte 34:19 34:42
21 Lidwien Ten Have Bathmen 34:24 34:43
22 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 35:07 35:30
23 Ina Jonker Bathmen 39:16 39:43

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lasse Wiggemans Deventer 18:05 18:07
2 Michel Van Vilsteren Raalte 18:21 18:23
3 Pim Bakker Rijssen 18:30 18:32
4 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 18:57 18:58
5 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 19:17 19:19
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 19:32 19:34
7 Ronald Kuin Deventer 19:44 19:46
8 Jesper Ten Hoeve Deventer 19:53 19:56
9 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 20:13 20:15
10 Peter Kuin Utrecht 20:23 20:27
11 Jan-Willem De Brouwer Lettele 20:24 20:29
12 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 20:30 20:34
13 Timo Bomhof Heino 20:36 20:39
14 Rik Slotman Lemelerveld 20:35 20:40
15 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 20:42 20:44
16 Matijn Straatsma Utrecht 20:46 20:53
17 Rob Westenenk Raalte 21:01 21:04
18 Simon Nij Bijvank Zwolle 21:22 21:25
19 Martin Keen Twello 21:20 21:29
20 Anne Runia Zwolle 21:25 21:32
21 Sander Runia Deventer 21:27 21:33
22 Ruben Benter Raalte 22:16 22:19
23 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 22:24 22:27
24 Joost Koolhof Raalte 23:18 23:24
25 Ruben Meijerink Nijmegen 23:22 23:31
26 Gijs Veltjen Raalte 23:24 23:32
27 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 23:36 23:40
28 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 23:50 23:54
29 Harm Wevers Bathmen 23:52 24:01
30 Tom Van Beek Schalkhaar 24:06 24:16
31 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 24:20 24:29
32 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 24:33 24:39
33 Tijs Aarnink Lettele 24:37 24:54
34 Bram Drees Nijverdal 25:12 25:25
35 Auke Daggenvoorde Lettele 25:11 25:29
36 Johan Mulder Deventer 25:15 25:31
37 Arjen Outeweert Lettele 25:22 25:32
38 Niels Wessels Heino 25:52 25:57
39 Nick Holterman Raalte 25:56 26:08
40 Wouter Velderman Raalte 25:59 26:10
41 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 26:01 26:15
42 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 26:10 26:16
43 Mark Overmars Raalte 26:12 26:20
44 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 26:26 26:36
45 Hylke Rensen Holten 26:38 26:47
46 Thomas Boekhorst Lettele 26:42 27:01
47 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 27:08 27:15
48 Danilo Egbertzen Raalte 27:04 27:17
49 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 27:05 27:19
50 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 27:41 27:46
51 Maarten Dalhuisen Bathmen 27:42 28:00
52 Patrick Verhoeven Deventer 27:48 28:01
53 Daniël Kleine Koerkamp Lettele 28:35 28:54
54 Rene Jansen Raalte 28:40 28:55
55 Colin Tutert Lettele 29:05 29:23
56 Gerrit-Jan Vriezekolk Lettele 29:04 29:31
57 Christian Koop Markelo 29:36 29:50
58 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 30:17 30:38
59 Luca Naezer Deventer 30:54 31:11
60 Joep Ouwehand Deventer 31:09 31:27
61 Peter Buis Raalte 36:15 36:23

Heren 40+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 20:08 20:11
2 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 20:09 20:12
3 Ronald Schotman Heino 21:07 21:10
4 Arnoud Van Garderen Leusden 21:15 21:18
5 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 21:50 21:53
6 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 23:11 23:26
7 Bart Berentschot Nijverdal 23:24 23:30
8 Gerben Pinkert Bathmen 23:37 23:57
9 Eric Rouweler Raalte 23:55 23:59
10 Anton Honcoop Heeten 25:14 25:36
11 Mark Opstal Raalte 25:29 25:36
12 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 25:55 26:11
13 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 27:09 27:15
14 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 27:21 27:32
15 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 28:32 28:41
16 Marco Jansink Raalte 30:17 30:42
17 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 30:33 30:51
18 Koen Diekman Raalte 30:29 30:54
19 Edwin Naezer Deventer 30:55 31:13
20 Ad Eilert Raalte 31:28 31:50
21 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 32:29 32:40
22 Jeroen Jansen Deventer 48:04 1:43:04

Heren 50+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 20:02 20:04
2 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 20:03 20:05
3 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 20:50 20:57
4 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 23:05 23:09
5 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 23:34 23:44
6 Marten Bolt Zwolle 23:44 23:48
7 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 23:48 23:51
8 Karel Mars Raalte 23:59 24:03
9 Bennie Stigt Raalte 24:31 24:34
10 Dirk-Jan Robbe Groenlo 25:18 25:27
11 Gerard Van de Bovenkamp Ochten 26:02 26:06
12 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 26:13 26:19
13 Frans Bril Bathmen 26:09 26:21
14 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 26:33 26:42
15 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 27:04 27:09
16 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 27:16 27:33
17 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 27:20 27:34
18 Berry Jonkman Olst 27:34 27:49
19 Koop Geerts Raalte 27:42 27:56
20 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 27:44 28:04
21 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 27:58 28:09
22 Toon Woertman Deventer 27:59 28:14
23 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 28:12 28:25
24 Huub Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 28:16 28:32
25 Henk Benter Raalte 28:51 29:02
26 Marcel Broekman Deventer 29:20 29:38
27 Ruud Franz Lettele 29:24 29:51
28 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 29:54 29:59
29 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 29:48 30:05
30 Jan De Boer Raalte 29:57 30:08
31 Frank Holterman Raalte 30:10 30:31
32 John Lubberding Wijhe 30:16 30:36
33 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 30:17 30:43
34 Alfons Wigink Lettele 30:40 30:59
35 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 30:46 31:08
36 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 31:15 31:39
37 Frans Hulman Lettele 31:27 31:51
38 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 31:27 31:51
39 Jan Ter Horst Laag zuthem 31:58 32:19
40 Fred Gerritsen Deventer 32:36 32:51
41 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 32:53 33:17
42 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 33:24 33:49
43 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 34:24 34:50
44 Ab Koetsier Holten 38:12 38:33

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Joyce Vrijenhoek Amsterdam 41:13 41:16
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 42:27 42:31
3 Sophie Nijman Heino 44:04 44:09
4 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 46:36 46:41
5 Sophie Marselis Groningen 47:17 47:27
6 Leonie Bouwmeester Holten 47:51 48:12
7 Tineke Friesen Deventer 48:49 48:59
8 Sanne Witten Lochem 50:05 50:26
9 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 50:30 50:41
10 Berdien Beltman Bathmen 50:55 51:16
11 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 51:24 51:30
12 Eunice Kers Deventer 51:53 52:11
13 Lauret Tielbeke Lettele 53:20 53:37
14 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 54:05 54:25
15 Sabine Haarman Deventer 56:24 56:41
16 Mirjam Pool Zwolle 58:54 59:16
17 Sabine Stoelinga Bathmen 1:02:15 1:02:37
18 Inge Grotentraast Deventer 1:05:01 1:05:19
19 Sjaan Rattink Schalkhaar 1:09:21 1:09:46
20 Stephanie Scholten Lettele 1:16:28 1:16:47

Dames 40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Anja Beldman Holten 48:51 49:12
2 Suzanne Van der Meulen Schalkhaar 50:04 50:14
3 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 53:01 53:15
4 Susan Meijerink Holten 53:10 53:31
5 Linda Drent Warnsveld 56:40 56:56
6 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 57:13 57:35
7 Resi Mulders-Disveld Lieren 57:36 57:47
8 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 59:10 59:30
9 Jolanda Lensink Deventer 1:01:31 1:01:55
10 Corina Groothedde Deventer 1:05:02 1:05:20
11 Mathilde Saaltink Deventer 1:09:38 1:09:57

Dames 50+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Anita Spieker Deventer 47:36 47:40
2 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 48:24 48:34
3 Carla Boekema Zwolle 51:04 51:08
4 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 51:29 51:42
5 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 52:57 53:09
6 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 53:49 54:09
7 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 57:13 57:36
8 Marinka Van Zwieten Zwolle 1:01:59 1:02:10
9 Cathy Verschoor Deventer 1:03:09 1:03:18
10 Ina Steutel Lettele 1:03:49 1:04:10
11 Margriet Van Wijk Deventer 1:03:56 1:04:15
12 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1:04:39 1:04:53

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Thomas Nijman Heino 33:49 33:51
2 Arne Mulder Zwolle 34:09 34:11
3 Erik Slomp Zwolle 34:30 34:32
4 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 35:28 35:30
5 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 36:00 36:02
6 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 36:43 36:45
7 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 36:51 36:53
8 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 37:03 37:05
9 Thomas De Vos Deventer 38:00 38:05
10 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 38:06 38:10
11 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 38:16 38:18
12 Willem Berghuis Vaassen 38:26 38:29
13 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 39:04 39:08
14 Bas Eeftink Holten 39:29 39:31
15 Michel Alferink Heeten 40:44 40:47
16 Wouter Pol Zwolle 40:54 41:00
17 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 40:59 41:05
18 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 41:07 41:12
19 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 41:42 41:50
20 Arnout Minks Deventer 41:52 41:55
21 Thomas Fikken Diepenveen 41:55 42:09
22 Niels Duteweert Deventer 42:17 42:24
23 Maarten Koerkamp Nijmegen 42:28 42:39
24 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 42:52 42:55
25 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 43:03 43:10
26 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 43:19 43:30
27 Gijs Flinterman Groningen 43:37 43:47
28 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 43:48 43:54
29 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 43:55 44:06
30 Bas Alferink Raalte 44:11 44:18
31 Thijs Poll Bathmen 44:31 44:36
32 Koen Kaffener Utrecht 44:39 44:47
33 Ar Vermeulen Wijhe 44:59 45:11
34 Youri Holmaat Luttenberg 45:44 45:53
35 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 46:07 46:17
36 Tijmen Bruggeman Wierden 46:07 46:30
37 Ron Prins Zwolle 46:40 46:52
38 Rob Middelkamp Hellendoorn 46:45 46:53
39 Rob Daggenvoorde Enschede 47:08 47:15
40 Bert Hukema Gorssel 46:58 47:16
41 Thye Jansman Marienheem 47:03 47:23
42 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 47:45 48:04
43 Luuk Kaffener Holten 48:01 48:10
44 Harm Dijkman Holten 47:51 48:12
45 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 48:00 48:20
46 Ronald Voort Almelo 48:11 48:27
47 Jeroen Van Oorspronk Lettele 48:16 48:28
48 Joris Te Riele Lettele 48:12 48:29
49 Dennis Scheer Deventer 48:35 48:47
50 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 48:52 49:10
51 David Lambach Bathmen 49:44 49:51
52 Timo Kroeze Raalte 49:52 50:16
53 Bart Meijerink Deventer 50:22 50:37
54 Rick Huis in 't Veld Lettele 51:44 51:59
55 Mathijn Wibbelink Bathmen 52:05 52:27
56 Martijn Harmsen Deventer 52:25 52:43
57 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 52:29 52:46
58 Berry Polstra Heino 55:14 55:30
59 Sander Glazenburg Deventer 1:06:28 1:06:45

Heren 40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 34:17 34:19
2 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 36:44 36:46
3 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 38:38 38:40
4 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 39:30 39:32
5 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 41:29 41:32
6 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 42:08 42:13
7 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 42:41 42:45
8 Kees Beltman Deventer 42:46 42:52
9 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 42:45 42:53
10 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 43:01 43:07
11 Tim Idema Deventer 43:38 43:43
12 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 43:43 43:53
13 Martie Ressing Deventer 43:54 44:07
14 Dirk Jan Durieux Zwolle 44:35 44:45
15 Geert Wevers Bathmen 44:49 45:06
16 Mendel Peereboom Bathmen 45:36 45:47
17 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 46:26 46:33
18 Ad Eilert Raalte 46:32 46:37
19 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 47:01 47:08
20 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 47:06 47:20
21 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 47:35 47:48
22 Bert Stam Okkenbroek 47:44 47:51
23 Martijn Wirtz Deventer 47:54 48:07
24 Erik Huzen Holten 47:52 48:12
25 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 48:26 48:47
26 Marco Modderkolk Loenen gld 48:44 48:57
27 Wilco Olden Bathmen 48:59 49:11
28 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 48:56 49:15
29 Max Eijer Schalkhaar 49:09 49:23
30 Dennis Klein Boonschate Holten 49:27 49:48
31 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 49:48 49:56
32 Patrick Mulders Lieren 50:32 50:42
33 Ramon Schuil Heino 53:08 53:24
34 Michiel Bouwens Bathmen 55:11 55:32

Heren 50+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 37:18 37:20
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 38:56 38:58
3 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 40:13 40:17
4 Harco Draaijer Deventer 40:35 40:38
5 Paul Pegge Raalte 40:59 41:04
6 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 41:06 41:09
7 Hilco Prins Heino 41:20 41:23
8 René Hulsman Raalte 41:52 41:56
9 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 42:01 42:04
10 Arnold Koers Deventer 42:35 42:39
11 Jan Van den Broek Deventer 42:43 42:47
12 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 42:50 42:54
13 Herman Broekhuis Lettele 44:09 44:15
14 Leo Meijerink Ommen 44:24 44:29
15 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 44:28 44:37
16 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 44:51 44:53
17 Leon Slegten Wijhe 44:50 44:56
18 Jan Bloo Raalte 45:12 45:20
19 Rudie Marsman Raalte 45:25 45:31
20 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 45:30 45:37
21 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 45:44 45:59
22 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 46:50 46:59
23 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 47:01 47:10
24 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 47:05 47:11
25 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 47:08 47:16
26 Marco Grootscholten Heino 47:12 47:26
27 Bert Van den Munckhof Deventer 47:54 48:03
28 Tino Verburg Olst 48:26 48:33
29 Peter Mensink Heeten 48:37 48:48
30 Martin Van Boheemen Diepenveen 48:42 48:56
31 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 48:52 48:58
32 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 48:50 48:59
33 Paul Jansen Wijhe 49:02 49:20
34 Ron Oom Deventer 49:15 49:29
35 Wim Ebbink Deventer 49:17 49:29
36 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 49:31 49:39
37 Ton Koopman Heeten 49:59 50:08
38 Martin Cents Raalte 50:02 50:21
39 Paul Disselhorst Okkenbroek 50:17 50:33
40 Ap Onis Gorssel 50:19 50:33
41 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 50:41 50:54
42 Ben Ramaaker Luttenberg 50:43 50:56
43 Victor Munster Lettele 50:45 51:01
44 Theo Boekema Zwolle 51:03 51:07
45 Hans Kaffener Holten 51:13 51:22
46 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 51:23 51:34
47 Arend Burgers Deventer 51:38 51:53
48 Jan Hollak Heino 51:52 52:07
49 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 51:58 52:10
50 Gert Oorspronk Apeldoorn 51:58 52:17
51 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 52:21 52:43
52 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 52:47 53:04
53 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 53:44 53:57
54 Herman Huinink Deventer 54:08 54:17
55 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 54:08 54:30
56 Bob Speelberg Deventer 55:25 55:41
57 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 56:49 57:12
58 Gerard Wolterink Hellendoorn 58:23 58:44
59 René Bruggeman Raalte 59:13 59:31
60 Wim Van Wijk Deventer 1:02:40 1:02:59
61 Wim Wellenberg Deventer 1:05:39 1:06:01