Uitslagenlijst
07-01-2018  Midwintercross  Heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes   Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 9:57 10:00
2 Nikky Schoot Heeten 2007 11:43 11:47
3 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 11:52 11:57
4 Stephanie Ruiter Heeten 2005 11:53 11:58
5 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 12:11 12:14
6 Ellen Voorhorst Nieuw heeten 2008 12:22 12:27
7 Maud Kieftenbeld Heeten 2007 12:23 12:29
8 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 12:39 12:42
9 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 12:39 12:45
10 Senna Besten Heeten 2007 13:00 13:04
11 Tess Groot lipman Heeten 2006 13:09 13:15
12 Sterre Hutten Heeten 2009 13:47 13:55
13 Guusje Aarnink Heeten 2007 14:11 14:18
14 Renske Hondeveld Heeten 2005 14:13 14:19
15 Sophie Steenblik Heeten 2008 14:29 14:36
16 Amy Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 14:34 14:39
17 Aimee Hoekman Heeten 2007 14:46 14:52
18 Veerle Kelder Heeten 2009 15:00 15:08
19 Evi Klein Overmeen Heeten 2008 15:01 15:08
20 Meike Blankenvoorde Heeten 2008 15:01 15:09
21 Laurine Rensing Deventer 2009 15:00 15:09
22 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 15:05 15:09
23 Danique Dufour Heeten 2008 15:02 15:10
24 Pien Van Zijl Heeten 2008 15:03 15:10
25 Fleur Zwijnenberg Heeten 2008 15:13 15:21
26 Nienke Hondeveld Heeten 2008 15:43 15:47
27 Lieke Hondeveld Heeten 2008 15:53 16:01
28 Maud Wichink Heeten 2008 16:27 16:31

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 10:06 10:09
2 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 10:26 10:29
3 Eke Tibben Meppel 2003 10:48 10:51
4 Daphne Ruiter Heeten 2002 14:32 14:40

Dames  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerrie Heerink Heeten 1980 14:22 14:29
2 Marieke Klein Overmeen Heeten 1981 15:51 16:00

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 9:19 9:22
2 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 9:26 9:28
3 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 9:41 9:44
4 Tim Reimert Heeten 2007 9:45 9:48
5 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 10:11 10:13
6 Noah Besselink Heeten 2007 10:10 10:13
7 Tristan Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 10:45 10:48
8 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 10:50 10:54
9 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 10:56 10:58
10 Siemen Lokate Heeten 2005 10:57 11:02
11 Robin Ros Nijverdal 2007 11:03 11:06
12 Chris Hoogeslag Heeten 2005 11:36 11:41
13 Mads Nikamp Heeten 2006 11:42 11:47
14 Finn Jansen Holleboom Raalte 2007 11:44 11:48
15 Hidde Jutten Raalte 2008 11:45 11:50
16 Luca Knobben Nijverdal 2009 11:49 11:52
17 Joran Beumer Heeten 2005 11:52 11:56
18 Jordi Dijkman Heeten 2006 11:51 11:56
19 Max Kotteman Heeten 2006 11:53 11:57
20 Quinten Schoorlemmer Heeten 2009 11:54 11:57
21 Nick Sibelt Heeten 2006 11:59 12:03
22 Jari Hutten Heeten 2007 12:02 12:06
23 Cas Kotteman Heeten 2007 12:15 12:19
24 Pim Van Kooten Marienheem 2008 12:21 12:26
25 Cas Hunneman Nieuw heeten 2007 12:27 12:32
26 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 12:29 12:34
27 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 12:34 12:37
28 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 12:34 12:39
29 Stef Berghuis Heeten 2006 12:47 12:52
30 Ties Meijerink Heeten 2005 13:00 13:03
31 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 13:20 13:23
32 Sem Schurink Heeten 2009 13:19 13:24
33 Niek Groot Lipman Heeten 2009 13:21 13:25
34 Luuk Beumer Heeten 2007 13:30 13:34
35 Jort Hutten Heeten 2009 13:33 13:37
36 Jesse Jutten Raalte 2005 14:00 14:05
37 Camiel Heerink Heeten 2008 14:22 14:29
38 Abel Donath Heino 2008 14:27 14:36
39 Max Surendonk Heeten 2008 14:32 14:37
40 Merit Klein Overmeen Heeten 2008 14:32 14:40
41 Rick Wessels Heeten 2008 15:47 15:55

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Guus Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 11:05 11:08
2 Mart In 't Veld Heeten 2005 12:44 12:47

Heren  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Shannon Nijhoff Heeten 2000 10:09 10:14
2 Christiaan Schoot Heeten 1980 11:44 11:49
3 Gerard Rensen Heeten 1958 11:47 11:53
4 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 12:38 12:44
5 Edwin Nikamp Heeten 1971 12:42 12:48
6 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 12:42 12:48
7 Wijnand Wagenmans Heeten 1972 12:47 12:54
8 PeterPeter Reimert Heeten 1974 13:00 13:04
9 Mika Besten Heeten 2009 13:28 13:32
10 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 13:31 13:37
11 Remco Hutten Heeten 1974 13:48 13:57
12 Erik Van der vegte Heeten 1980 15:00 15:09

Bedrijven  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fierce Hair & make-up 2 Raalte 2017 25:54 25:57
2 Fierce Hair & make-up 4 Raalte 2017 27:53 28:02
3 Gemeente Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 28:32 28:48
4 Gemeente Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 28:55 29:12
5 ZGR Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 29:42 30:02
6 Gemeente Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 29:48 30:04
7 de Brinkies 3 Raalte 2017 31:38 31:46
8 de Brinkies 1 Raalte 2017 36:23 36:31
9 BWA 2 Raalte 2017 36:18 36:34
10 ZGR Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 37:15 37:35
11 Gemeente Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 37:22 37:37

Dames  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 24:41 24:44
2 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 26:36 26:40
3 Ellen Wichers Schreur Luttenberg 1997 26:52 26:57
4 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 26:56 26:59
5 Daphne Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 27:53 28:01
6 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 28:46 28:51
7 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:29 29:36
8 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 29:57 30:02
9 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 30:37 30:42
10 Lieke Van de Weerd Heeten 1991 30:43 30:57
11 Lynn Ten Kate Wijhe 1998 30:45 30:57
12 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 30:59 31:05
13 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 31:05 31:12
14 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 31:45 31:52
15 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 32:06 32:11
16 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 32:03 32:14
17 Karin Fontein- Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1982 32:16 32:28
18 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 32:11 32:29
19 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 32:28 32:34
20 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 32:33 32:45
21 Femke Jansen Heeten 1983 32:52 32:59
22 Renate Everts Raalte 1983 33:09 33:18
23 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 33:26 33:38
24 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 34:00 34:04
25 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 33:55 34:06
26 Ruth Wevers Heeten 1981 34:09 34:18
27 Daniëlle Krijt Wesepe 1996 34:10 34:19
28 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 35:28 35:36
29 Marieke Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 35:51 36:03
30 Marloes Wevers Heeten 1979 36:32 36:42
31 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 37:03 37:16
32 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 37:34 37:41
33 Monique Van de Weghe Deventer 1979 38:38 38:53
34 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 39:46 40:04
35 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 40:55 41:02
36 Dinian Van de Weghe Deventer 1980 41:32 41:47
37 Monique Bosman Heeten 1978 41:34 41:52

Dames 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 27:27 27:33
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 27:55 28:02
3 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 30:04 30:12
4 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 30:24 30:32
5 Else Nijenhuis Tutert Deventer 1977 31:48 31:58
6 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 32:19 32:31
7 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 32:36 32:54
8 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 32:55 33:10
9 Esther Schulten Raalte 1972 33:07 33:21
10 Heidi Bouwman Nieuw heeten 1976 33:36 33:48
11 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 33:50 34:08
12 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 35:00 35:17
13 José Jorink Raalte 1968 35:08 35:22
14 Bianca Reimert Raalte 1974 35:53 36:03
15 Rianne Grotentraast Heeten 1972 35:51 36:08
16 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 36:33 36:50
17 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 36:59 37:16
18 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 38:23 38:38
19 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 38:39 38:56
20 Nelleke Mein-Kamminga Heeten 1971 39:53 40:07
21 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 40:28 40:39

Dames 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 27:30 27:34
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 28:04 28:08
3 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 28:16 28:21
4 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 30:55 31:00
5 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 31:09 31:19
6 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 33:11 33:20
7 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 33:10 33:21
8 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 33:14 33:24
9 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 36:00 36:08
10 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 36:12 36:29
11 Herma Catsburg Nijverdal 1964 36:54 37:08
12 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 38:43 38:57
13 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 1967 38:43 38:57
14 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 38:49 39:08
15 Jenny Van de Streek Wijhe 1957 40:09 40:23

Heren  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 21:37 21:39
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 22:08 22:10
3 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 22:38 22:40
4 Rik Slotman Lemelerveld 1990 22:56 22:59
5 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 22:58 23:00
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 23:11 23:13
7 Lars Spijkerman Nijverdal 2001 23:40 23:42
8 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 23:44 23:48
9 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 23:52 23:54
10 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 24:00 24:05
11 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 24:08 24:13
12 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 24:19 24:23
13 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 24:24 24:30
14 Stefan Nijenhuis Deventer 1978 24:23 24:33
15 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 24:53 24:57
16 Simon Nij Bijvank Zwolle 1992 24:57 25:03
17 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 25:33 25:37
18 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 25:48 25:51
19 Rik Van Assen Raalte 1997 26:10 26:13
20 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 26:17 26:22
21 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 26:24 26:27
22 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 26:26 26:31
23 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 26:27 26:31
24 Joost Wijnen Raalte 1994 26:56 27:00
25 Kevin Ter Haar Hellendoorn 1994 27:05 27:13
26 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 27:11 27:20
27 Rens Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 1995 27:08 27:21
28 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 27:27 27:30
29 Jip Mulders Raalte 1999 28:20 28:31
30 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 28:37 28:43
31 Bas Jonker Sibculo 1998 28:49 28:55
32 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 28:59 29:05
33 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 29:26 29:36
34 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 29:34 29:40
35 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 29:46 29:49
36 Thom Bosch Ommen 1998 29:46 29:52
37 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 29:59 30:07
38 Arnik De Coo Heeten 2002 29:57 30:08
39 Walter Tijs Heeten 1981 30:35 30:45
40 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 30:35 30:47
41 Stan Aarnink Heeten 2000 30:38 30:50
42 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 30:36 30:51
43 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 30:48 30:54
44 Michiel Schuiling Raalte 1994 30:45 31:02
45 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 31:51 31:57
46 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 32:15 32:21
47 Ties Hoogeslag Raalte 2006 32:11 32:26
48 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 32:36 32:54
49 Ramon Witteveen Heeten 2002 34:51 35:10
50 Joris Van de Weerd Heeten 1996 35:02 35:16
51 Luca Naezer Deventer 2003 36:26 36:38
52 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 36:53 37:06

Heren 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 23:35 23:39
2 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 24:14 24:18
3 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 24:45 24:48
4 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 25:20 25:23
5 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 26:23 26:25
6 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 27:36 27:39
7 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 27:44 27:47
8 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 27:50 27:59
9 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 28:08 28:15
10 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 28:01 28:24
11 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 28:23 28:31
12 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 29:12 29:17
13 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 29:12 29:18
14 Björn Rekveld Raalte 1977 30:05 30:11
15 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 30:43 30:48
16 Casper Havekes Heeten 1977 30:57 31:08
17 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 31:02 31:13
18 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 31:58 32:09
19 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 32:33 32:38
20 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 33:15 33:24
21 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 33:38 33:50
22 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 33:39 33:52
23 Gerhard Grotentraast Heeten 1969 34:11 34:29
24 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 35:17 35:32
25 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 35:20 35:35
26 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 35:23 35:39
27 Edwin Naezer Deventer 1970 36:28 36:41
28 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 37:16 37:29
29 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 42:38 42:57

Heren 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 PGA Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 25:31 25:34
2 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 26:45 26:48
3 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 26:56 26:59
4 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 28:16 28:20
5 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 29:24 29:30
6 Ruud Wilkens Zwolle 1959 29:38 29:42
7 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 29:48 29:52
8 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 29:45 29:55
9 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 29:47 29:59
10 John Roelofs Raalte 1967 29:54 30:04
11 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 30:17 30:24
12 Ton ( De Ram Wijhe 1952 30:41 30:49
13 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 30:41 30:53
14 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 30:50 31:07
15 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 30:59 31:07
16 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 30:58 31:13
17 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 31:08 31:16
18 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 31:40 31:49
19 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 31:32 31:51
20 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 31:52 31:54
21 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 31:47 32:03
22 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 31:57 32:10
23 Rinus Reimert Heeten 1958 31:59 32:18
24 Henny Disselhorst Heeten 1955 32:03 32:20
25 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 32:17 32:28
26 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 32:23 32:35
27 Ruud Franz Lettele 1961 32:37 32:54
28 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 33:01 33:17
29 René Mars Wijhe 1967 33:14 33:28
30 Jan Temmink Heeten 1956 33:20 33:41
31 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 33:36 33:45
32 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 33:42 33:55
33 Willie Aarnink Heeten 1957 33:40 34:02
34 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 34:07 34:19
35 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 34:51 35:09
36 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 35:32 35:52
37 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 35:39 35:56
38 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 36:00 36:13
39 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 37:23 37:42
40 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 45:20 45:36

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 41:57 42:00
2 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 43:22 43:26
3 Tessa Jacobs Heeten 1999 43:55 44:01
4 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 45:38 45:43
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 46:04 46:10
6 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 46:36 46:43
7 Sophie Marselis Groningen 1988 46:37 46:51
8 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 48:18 48:25
9 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 50:46 50:51
10 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 54:13 54:27
11 Marleen Bergman Nijverdal 1985 55:53 56:08
12 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 58:26 58:33

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marlies Klein Nulent Dalfsen 1975 50:58 51:10
2 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 51:59 52:13
3 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 57:32 57:46

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 47:24 47:30
2 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 48:32 48:41
3 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 49:02 49:12
4 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 51:53 52:04
5 Gea Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1963 57:00 57:16
6 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 58:24 58:33
7 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 59:05 59:20
8 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:08:41 1:08:56

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 36:42 36:43
2 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 36:43 36:46
3 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 37:04 37:07
4 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 1989 37:17 37:20
5 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 37:16 37:21
6 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 37:50 37:52
7 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 38:11 38:18
8 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 38:58 39:01
9 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 39:12 39:15
10 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 39:59 40:03
11 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 40:10 40:16
12 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:14 41:18
13 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 41:26 41:36
14 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 42:05 42:10
15 Daan Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1995 42:28 42:37
16 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 42:44 42:47
17 Johannes Kolkman Zwolle 1990 42:46 42:54
18 Mathijs Elshof Deventer 1990 42:47 42:56
19 Tjeerd Berendsen Olst 1978 43:05 43:14
20 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 43:08 43:16
21 Thomas Fikken Diepenveen 1988 43:13 43:21
22 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 43:14 43:22
23 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 43:14 43:22
24 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 43:20 43:29
25 Martin Keen Twello 1989 43:26 43:30
26 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 43:31 43:37
27 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 43:33 43:42
28 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 43:42 43:47
29 Tom Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 43:52 43:57
30 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 44:01 44:07
31 Johan Wessels Nijverdal 1981 44:36 44:42
32 Tijmen Bruggeman Wierden 1989 45:13 45:22
33 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 45:45 45:53
34 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 46:42 46:49
35 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 47:14 47:25
36 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 48:18 48:28
37 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 48:34 48:42
38 Thye Jansman Marienheem 1987 49:01 49:15
39 Stefan Hazelhekke Bathmen 1985 49:06 49:15
40 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 49:40 49:52
41 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 49:53 50:02
42 Rob Grefelman Lemelerveld 1985 49:57 50:08
43 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 50:34 50:47
44 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 51:23 51:33
45 Bert Kamphuis Hellendoorn 1999 55:45 56:00

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 36:47 36:50
2 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 38:18 38:23
3 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 38:59 39:03
4 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 1975 40:16 40:22
5 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 40:48 40:51
6 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 41:55 41:59
7 Ronald Keizer Zwolle 1969 41:57 42:02
8 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 41:56 42:02
9 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 42:04 42:08
10 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 42:46 42:51
11 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 43:15 43:21
12 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 43:24 43:28
13 Tim Idema Deventer 1968 43:24 43:32
14 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 43:24 43:32
15 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 43:57 44:04
16 Rene Groote schaarsberg Raalte 1970 45:24 45:36
17 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 46:36 46:47
18 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 47:49 48:00
19 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 48:23 48:35
20 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 48:34 48:47
21 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 49:09 49:24
22 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 49:26 49:37
23 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 49:45 49:59
24 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 50:07 50:21
25 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 50:11 50:21
26 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 50:46 51:01
27 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 51:57 52:09
28 Gerben Companje Lemelerveld 1977 52:03 52:14
29 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 53:06 53:22
30 Henry Kouwen Nieuwleusen 1968 56:54 57:07

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 38:57 39:01
2 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 39:20 39:23
3 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:34 40:39
4 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 41:01 41:06
5 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 41:18 41:21
6 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 41:47 41:52
7 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:00 42:05
8 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 42:24 42:29
9 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 42:44 42:48
10 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 42:56 43:03
11 Jan Van den Broek Deventer 1964 43:34 43:42
12 Theo Vloedgraven Lochem 1957 44:07 44:15
13 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 44:21 44:28
14 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 44:43 44:53
15 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 45:01 45:05
16 Herman Broekhuis Lettele 1964 44:57 45:06
17 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 45:01 45:07
18 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 44:54 45:07
19 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 45:03 45:12
20 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 45:12 45:16
21 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 45:23 45:28
22 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 46:07 46:13
23 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 46:34 46:46
24 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 46:51 46:58
25 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 46:59 47:12
26 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 47:44 47:52
27 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 47:52 48:00
28 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 48:36 48:44
29 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 48:48 48:58
30 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 48:49 49:06
31 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 49:10 49:21
32 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 49:27 49:34
33 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 49:22 49:35
34 Peter Aarnink Heeten 1965 49:24 49:37
35 Eelco Kruizinga Deventer 1965 49:33 49:44
36 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 49:53 50:08
37 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 50:01 50:11
38 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 50:06 50:15
39 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 50:11 50:22
40 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 50:27 50:39
41 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 50:54 51:04
42 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 51:32 51:45
43 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 52:06 52:17
44 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 52:09 52:21
45 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 52:22 52:36
46 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 55:16 55:30
47 Wim Klein Nulent Emmen 1948 56:04 56:16
48 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 57:08 57:19
49 Roel Drees Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 58:18 58:25