Uitslagenlijst
14-01-2018  BWA Crossloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1,1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 3:44
2 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 4:09
3 Zoe Mars Luttenberg 2007 4:15
4 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 4:23
5 Nikki Nijhof Olst 2008 4:28
6 Suze Hoogeslag Raalte 2008 4:37
7 Sam Elders Raalte 2008 4:40
8 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 4:47
9 Jasmijn Schoot Uiterkamp Broekland ov 2010 4:48
10 Mette Borkent Broekland ov 2008 4:50
11 Sille De Wit Raalte 2010 4:51
12 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 5:01
13 Bente Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 5:11
14 Sanne Schrijver Broekland ov 2011 5:13
15 Lise Schoot Uiterkamp Broekland ov 2007 5:14
16 Saar Hoogeslag Raalte 2010 5:17
17 Suzanne Neulen Wijhe 2008 5:25
18 Milou Bruggeman Broekland ov 2009 5:36
19 Flore Schoot Uiterkamp 39b Broekland ov 2011 5:40
20 Hannah Blom Wijhe 2011 5:41
21 Lisse Groot Lipman Deventer 2011 5:48
22 Berber Hijlkema Zwolle 2012 5:50
23 Mara Burink Heeten 2010 6:04
24 Noa Franck Nijverdal 2010 6:06
25 Ise Borkent Broekland ov 2013 6:59
26 Teske Groot Lipman Deventer 2012 7:00
27 Rosalie Schrijver Broekland ov 2013 7:04
28 Jet Boksebeld Olst 2013 9:29

Jongens  Kinderloop 1,1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Jurre Ter Brugge Meppel 2006 3:40
2 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:02
3 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 4:06
4 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 4:14
5 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:14
6 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 4:15
7 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 4:21
8 Deen Rekveld Raalte 2009 4:22
9 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 4:24
10 Roemer Hilarides Wijhe 2009 4:38
11 Luuk Van Assen Raalte 2008 4:42
12 Siem De Graaf Raalte 2008 4:42
13 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 4:44
14 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 4:45
15 Sam Boksebeld Olst 2010 4:47
16 Cas De Wit Raalte 2008 4:51
17 Nils Hoogeslag Broekland ov 2010 4:54
18 Twan Schut Raalte 2009 4:56
19 Siem Nijhof Olst 2011 5:03
20 Gijs Schut Raalte 2012 5:08
21 Bram Lijten Raalte 2011 5:15
22 Ryan Witteveen Heeten 2008 5:16
23 Wes Mars Luttenberg 2010 5:28
24 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 5:30
25 Twan Hulsman Lemelerveld 2010 5:35
26 Noud Bruggeman Broekland ov 2012 5:40
27 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2012 5:48
28 Sam Franck Nijverdal 2007 5:54
29 Gijs Boksebeld Olst 2011 6:01
30 Rick Besten Raalte 2008 6:08
31 Luca Holterman Raalte 2013 7:03

Dames  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 14:49 14:51
2 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 15:07 15:09
3 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 15:25 15:27
4 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 15:54 15:56
5 Eke Tibben Meppel 2003 17:01 17:04
6 Lieke Nijhof Broekland ov 2004 17:34 17:37
7 Bomy Butink Olst 2005 18:12 18:15
8 Lynn Doorn Broekland ov 2005 18:14 18:17
9 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 19:26 19:29
10 Rosa De Graaf Raalte 2006 19:33 19:38
11 Yvet Heerink Heeten 2010 19:37 19:43
12 Famke Wissink Raalte 2006 21:03 21:07
13 Anouk Tiebot Wijhe 2005 21:40 21:44
14 Wiep De haan Broekland ov 2006 21:55 21:59
15 Indy Tiebot Wijhe 2008 21:57 22:01
16 Suus Korterik Raalte 2006 21:58 22:02
17 Yara Kloosterman Broekland ov 2007 22:00 22:04

Heren  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 13:11 13:13
2 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 14:07 14:09
3 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 14:18 14:20
4 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 14:48 14:50
5 Robin Klein Boonschate Holten 2003 15:19 15:21
6 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 16:00 16:04
7 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 16:05 16:07
8 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 16:08 16:11
9 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 16:09 16:13
10 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 16:33 16:34
11 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2006 17:18 17:21
12 Robin Ros Nijverdal 2007 17:21 17:24
13 Stef Hogeslag Olst 2006 17:32 17:35
14 Stijn Nijhof Olst 2006 17:38 17:41
15 Jayden Brinkhof Broekland ov 2008 18:00 18:04
16 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 18:27 18:30
17 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 19:02 19:07
18 Tim Hoogeslag Broekland ov 2007 19:15 19:18
19 Jente Hoekerswever Broekland ov 2007 19:14 19:18
20 Onne De Haan Broekland ov 2009 19:31 19:36
21 Gavin Rekveld Broekland ov 2007 19:36 19:40
22 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 19:39 19:42
23 Sven Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 20:22 20:27
24 Cas Verheij Broekland ov 2007 20:39 20:42
25 Douwe Korterik Raalte 2008 20:42 20:47
26 Toby De Haan Broekland ov 1974 20:42 20:47
27 Mark Oosterwijk Broekland ov 1976 20:41 20:47
28 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 20:44 20:50
29 Camiel Heerink Heeten 2008 20:44 20:50
30 Giel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2008 20:50 20:56
31 Stef Kappert Broekland ov 2007 21:03 21:06
32 Mika Wissink Raalte 2009 21:01 21:06
33 Mathijs Tielbeke Wijhe 2008 21:15 21:20
34 Cas Oosterwijk Broekland ov 2006 21:17 21:23
35 David Overmars Broekland ov 2006 21:41 21:45
36 Nick Doorn Broekland ov 2006 22:04 22:08
37 Jordy Blankenvoorde Wesepe 2005 25:11 25:15
38 Colin Blankenvoorde Wesepe 2007 25:11 25:15

Heren 16+  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Henry Borkent Broekland ov 1976 25:15 25:20

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fierce Hair & make-up 2 Raalte 2017 24:39 24:46
2 Fierce Hair & make-up 4 Raalte 2017 25:42 25:49
3 BWA 1 Raalte 2017 25:46 25:53
4 Fierce Hair & make-up 3 Raalte 2017 25:48 25:54
5 Gemeente Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 25:44 25:58
6 Gemeente Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 26:04 26:17
7 Team PimperNL 4 Raalte 2017 26:34 26:42
8 Gemeente Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 28:03 28:16
9 de Brinkies 3 Raalte 2017 28:49 29:01
10 Team PimperNL 2 Raalte 2017 31:00 31:10
11 de Brinkies 1 Raalte 2017 31:30 31:42
12 ZGR Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 32:33 32:47
13 BWA 3 Raalte 2017 33:10 33:26
14 BWA 4 Raalte 2017 33:10 33:26
15 BWA 2 Raalte 2017 33:10 33:26
16 ZGR Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 33:36 33:50
17 Trotz 4 Raalte 2017 39:02 39:12

Dames  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lia Wijnberger Arnhem 1969 21:56 21:59
2 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 24:01 24:04
3 Ellen Wichers Schreur Luttenberg 1997 24:49 24:53
4 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 25:05 25:08
5 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 25:09 25:12
6 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 25:17 25:20
7 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 25:52 25:57
8 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 26:01 26:06
9 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 26:04 26:13
10 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 26:45 26:46
11 Melanie Weijenborg Luttenberg 1993 27:03 27:25
12 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 27:23 27:29
13 Lynn Ten Kate Wijhe 1998 27:26 27:35
14 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 27:33 27:46
15 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 27:46 27:55
16 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 27:45 27:56
17 Laurie Kleine Schaars Wijhe 2000 27:45 27:56
18 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 28:01 28:06
19 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 1988 27:56 28:11
20 Vera Roodvoets Heino 1982 28:08 28:13
21 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 28:14 28:22
22 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 28:31 28:35
23 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 28:21 28:39
24 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 28:44 28:49
25 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 28:44 29:01
26 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 28:55 29:12
27 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 29:05 29:15
28 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 29:06 29:17
29 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 29:28 29:38
30 Marielle Spruijt Deventer 1972 29:27 29:45
31 Petra Elders Raalte 1975 29:40 29:47
32 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 29:30 29:48
33 Merel Peeters Raalte 1997 29:45 30:01
34 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 29:54 30:01
35 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 29:58 30:04
36 Vera Kroes Raalte 1977 30:12 30:18
37 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 30:14 30:20
38 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 30:09 30:21
39 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 30:17 30:34
40 Esther Schulten Raalte 1972 30:07 30:35
41 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 30:41 30:52
42 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 30:41 30:53
43 Imke Kruizinga Deventer 1998 30:31 30:54
44 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 30:48 31:01
45 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 30:45 31:08
46 Silke Aarnink Heeten 1995 31:09 31:25
47 Judith Wissink-Lambach Ruurlo 1979 31:13 31:31
48 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 31:19 31:41
49 Ina Manenschijn Lemele 1964 31:31 31:46
50 Daniëlle Krijt Wesepe 1996 31:31 31:53
51 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 32:02 32:06
52 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 32:13 32:38
53 Lizanne Wesselink Terwolde 1988 32:12 32:38
54 Chantal Duteweert Raalte 1977 32:44 32:56
55 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 32:47 33:00
56 Kenia Malestein Deventer 2002 32:39 33:05
57 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 33:28 33:35
58 Maureen Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 2004 33:35 33:39
59 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 33:36 33:53
60 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 33:55 34:19
61 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 33:59 34:23
62 Ivanka Bruggeman Raalte 1975 34:20 34:25
63 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 34:12 34:39
64 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 35:19 35:25
65 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 35:13 35:32
66 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 1967 35:30 35:38
67 Martine Kortstee Luttenberg 1990 35:15 35:42
68 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 35:20 35:45
69 Lisa Vogel Rotterdam 1997 35:20 35:45
70 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 35:46 36:13
71 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 1967 36:12 36:34
72 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 36:13 36:34
73 Sanne Holterman Luttenberg 1991 36:09 36:36
74 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 37:01 37:22
75 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 37:11 37:32
76 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 38:18 38:39
77 Miranda Frederiks Raalte 1975 38:30 38:47
78 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 39:54 40:07

Heren  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 19:43 19:44
2 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 19:57 19:58
3 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 20:13 20:14
4 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 20:41 20:43
5 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 20:57 20:59
6 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 21:08 21:09
7 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 21:13 21:15
8 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 21:28 21:32
9 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 21:35 21:39
10 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 21:35 21:39
11 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 21:48 21:51
12 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 21:49 21:53
13 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 21:57 22:00
14 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 22:01 22:05
15 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 22:04 22:12
16 Patrick Ter Brugge Nijverdal 1969 22:14 22:16
17 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 22:21 22:22
18 Simon Nij Bijvank Zwolle 1992 22:35 22:39
19 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 22:47 22:49
20 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 22:53 22:56
21 Jorn Middelkamp Wijhe 1990 22:58 23:04
22 Marcel Schoemaker Epse 1968 22:56 23:09
23 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 23:05 23:10
24 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 23:10 23:14
25 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 23:27 23:38
26 Rik Van Assen Raalte 1997 23:35 23:38
27 Ive Mulders Raalte 1995 23:31 23:44
28 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 23:47 23:48
29 René Nijman Goor 1971 23:39 23:49
30 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 23:47 23:49
31 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 23:51 23:54
32 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 23:59 24:01
33 Joost Wijnen Raalte 1994 24:16 24:20
34 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 24:19 24:26
35 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 24:28 24:30
36 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 24:29 24:32
37 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:40 24:42
38 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 24:47 24:51
39 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 24:51 24:59
40 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 25:00 25:02
41 Teun Mantje Deventer 1994 24:43 25:06
42 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 25:12 25:14
43 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 25:12 25:16
44 Hilko De Wilde Enter 1990 25:03 25:22
45 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 25:45 25:49
46 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 25:44 25:54
47 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 25:51 25:56
48 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 25:48 25:57
49 Christian Nieuwenhuis Heeten 1993 25:58 26:02
50 Nick Tiebot Wijhe 2001 25:43 26:08
51 Ralph Duteweert Raalte 1988 25:45 26:11
52 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 26:08 26:16
53 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 26:03 26:24
54 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 26:10 26:25
55 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 26:19 26:26
56 Niels Van den Berg Heino 1984 26:09 26:30
57 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 26:29 26:37
58 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 26:26 26:45
59 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 26:50 26:52
60 Jorn Butink Olst 2003 26:52 26:53
61 Joost Kappert Raalte 2003 26:53 26:54
62 Arjen Duteweert Lettele 1989 26:51 26:59
63 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 26:58 27:01
64 John Roelofs Raalte 1967 26:55 27:03
65 Wilco Kommerkamp Broekland ov 1971 26:55 27:08
66 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 27:02 27:09
67 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1994 27:03 27:12
68 Björn Rekveld Raalte 1977 27:09 27:14
69 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 27:14 27:20
70 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 27:15 27:23
71 Mitch Freriks Raalte 1988 27:03 27:25
72 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 27:21 27:27
73 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:24 27:32
74 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 27:19 27:34
75 Jesper Manenschijn Lemele 2005 27:26 27:41
76 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 27:34 27:42
77 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 27:37 27:44
78 Erik Van der vegte Heeten 1980 27:25 27:47
79 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 27:44 27:49
80 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 27:42 27:49
81 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 27:35 27:52
82 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 27:43 28:06
83 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 27:59 28:14
84 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 27:59 28:20
85 Diederick Ten Brinke Enter 1989 28:10 28:30
86 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 28:19 28:32
87 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 28:27 28:37
88 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 28:22 28:42
89 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 28:35 28:43
90 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 28:31 28:44
91 Fons ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 28:46 28:52
92 Bas Van der Linden Schalkhaar 1982 28:26 28:56
93 Ties Hoogeslag Raalte 2006 28:57 29:05
94 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 28:56 29:10
95 Ruud Franz Lettele 1961 28:55 29:12
96 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 29:03 29:13
97 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 28:46 29:13
98 Jan Hollegien Wesepe 1958 29:07 29:17
99 Job Elders Raalte 2006 29:16 29:23
100 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 29:34 29:42
101 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 29:32 29:48
102 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 29:44 29:55
103 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 29:54 30:12
104 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 30:13 30:24
105 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 30:09 30:29
106 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 30:12 30:29
107 Ate Smit Olst 1960 30:11 30:31
108 Roel Drees Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 30:08 30:31
109 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 30:18 30:32
110 Edwin Uut Hoolt'n Holten 1968 30:42 30:51
111 René Mars Wijhe 1967 30:30 30:53
112 Bennie Dartel Wijhe 1964 30:47 31:07
113 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 31:00 31:18
114 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 30:59 31:18
115 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 31:01 31:20
116 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 31:16 31:34
117 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 31:21 31:39
118 Mattijn Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1995 31:31 31:44
119 Jos Veltjen Raalte 1963 31:34 31:53
120 Gerard Wieferink Raalte 1976 31:55 32:10
121 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 32:18 32:22
122 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 32:06 32:30
123 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 32:29 32:32
124 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 32:29 32:32
125 Henk Van dijk Rijssen 1981 32:13 32:39
126 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 32:21 32:41
127 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 32:36 32:54
128 Edwin Tiebot Wijhe 1974 32:34 32:59
129 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 32:41 33:05
130 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 32:48 33:12
131 Jeroen Malestein Deventer 1974 32:49 33:15
132 Gé Reimert Marienheem 1962 33:09 33:29
133 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 33:07 33:32
134 Ronald Borkent Deventer 1964 33:05 33:34
135 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 33:31 33:40
136 Winfred Schulten Raalte 1969 33:23 33:51
137 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 34:08 34:32
138 Andy Wissink Ruurlo 1971 34:31 34:41
139 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 34:37 34:52
140 Suzan Duteweert Raalte 1984 35:01 35:26
141 Tom Haarmeijer Raalte 1978 35:49 36:17
142 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1953 37:48 38:07
143 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 38:08 38:18
144 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 40:57 41:08
145 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 42:51 43:01

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 42:53 42:56
2 Wilma Van der Geer Zwolle 1985 43:15 43:18
3 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 44:32 44:35
4 Tessa Jacobs Heeten 1999 45:01 45:08
5 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 47:02 47:07
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 47:43 47:51
7 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 48:08 48:17
8 Sophie Marselis Groningen 1988 48:16 48:31
9 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 48:39 48:46
10 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 48:46 48:53
11 Anja Beldman Holten 1971 49:47 49:54
12 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 49:49 49:59
13 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 50:04 50:14
14 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 50:06 50:16
15 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 50:56 51:08
16 Jolanda Regout Zwolle 1980 51:34 51:39
17 Esther Mulder Holten 1970 52:56 53:03
18 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 53:05 53:18
19 Susan Meijerink Holten 1971 53:42 53:54
20 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 54:09 54:24
21 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 54:54 55:12
22 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 55:37 55:54
23 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 56:46 57:05
24 Liesbeth Stobbink Hattem 1975 58:25 58:39
25 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 1:02:50 1:03:10
26 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 1:06:05 1:06:23
27 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:06:30 1:06:52
28 Marinka Van Zwieten Zwolle 1962 1:06:50 1:07:09
29 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 1:10:24 1:10:46
30 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:10:25 1:10:46
31 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:10:24 1:10:46
32 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 1:10:24 1:10:46
33 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:12:56 1:13:16

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 36:33 36:34
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:17 37:18
3 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 37:23 37:24
4 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 37:32 37:33
5 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 38:15 38:16
6 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 38:20 38:21
7 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 1989 38:26 38:28
8 Eli Nahuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 38:34 38:38
9 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 38:42 38:45
10 Jonre Van der gere Zwolle 1986 39:08 39:10
11 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 39:31 39:32
12 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 39:37 39:40
13 Jeroen ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 39:51 39:54
14 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 39:54 39:56
15 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 40:09 40:14
16 Tom Van der vegte Broekland ov 1995 40:42 40:45
17 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:51 40:53
18 Martijn Schulenburg Nijverdal 1992 41:20 41:22
19 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 41:26 41:29
20 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 41:35 41:38
21 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 41:48 41:51
22 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 41:49 41:58
23 Rob De Bruijn Schalkhaar 1984 42:02 42:06
24 Luuk Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1998 42:28 42:30
25 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:32 42:35
26 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 42:48 42:51
27 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 42:51 42:55
28 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 42:54 42:56
29 Arnout Minks Deventer 1988 43:28 43:31
30 Robin Van de Vondervoort Enschede 1990 43:37 43:42
31 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 43:44 43:52
32 Wouter Pol Zwolle 1986 43:51 43:56
33 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 43:57 44:01
34 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 44:00 44:05
35 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 44:03 44:11
36 Thomas Fikken Diepenveen 1988 44:07 44:16
37 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 44:09 44:19
38 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 44:10 44:22
39 Johannes Kolkman Zwolle 1990 44:17 44:27
40 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 44:23 44:31
41 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 44:28 44:31
42 Marcel Muhlack Diepenveen 1985 44:22 44:32
43 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 44:47 44:52
44 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 45:04 45:08
45 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 45:10 45:18
46 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 45:18 45:23
47 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 45:31 45:40
48 Matijs Elshof Broekland ov 1990 45:47 45:52
49 Arvid Vermeulen Wijhe 1982 45:54 46:02
50 Herman Broekhuis Lettele 1964 46:01 46:04
51 Gert Jan Paalman Holten 1968 46:18 46:22
52 Tijmen Bruggeman Wierden 1989 46:19 46:24
53 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 46:20 46:25
54 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 46:28 46:33
55 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:34 46:40
56 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 46:38 46:44
57 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 46:46 46:48
58 Arjan Blom Heino 1979 46:36 46:50
59 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 46:37 46:54
60 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 46:54 46:59
61 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 47:03 47:20
62 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 47:36 47:42
63 Rene Groote schaarsberg Raalte 1970 47:37 47:44
64 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 47:38 47:47
65 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 47:51 47:52
66 Jans Meijer Heino 1969 47:47 47:56
67 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 48:07 48:13
68 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 48:24 48:31
69 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 48:25 48:33
70 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 48:23 48:36
71 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 48:31 48:37
72 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 48:35 48:43
73 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 48:37 48:44
74 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 48:34 48:50
75 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 49:02 49:17
76 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 49:06 49:22
77 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 49:30 49:35
78 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 49:18 49:38
79 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 49:31 49:47
80 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 49:48 49:52
81 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 49:46 49:52
82 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 49:45 49:53
83 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 49:42 49:53
84 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 49:59 50:11
85 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 50:05 50:18
86 Jorick Elshof Broekland ov 1994 50:17 50:21
87 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 50:05 50:21
88 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 50:08 50:21
89 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 50:09 50:23
90 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 50:25 50:36
91 Arend Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 50:28 50:39
92 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 50:27 50:41
93 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 50:27 50:43
94 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 50:49 51:04
95 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 51:04 51:15
96 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 51:09 51:18
97 Dennis Klein Boonschate Holten 1975 51:14 51:24
98 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 51:19 51:34
99 Bennie Maatman Broekland ov 1957 51:22 51:39
100 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 51:26 51:42
101 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 51:38 51:50
102 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 51:49 51:55
103 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 51:51 52:00
104 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 51:55 52:10
105 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 51:56 52:15
106 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 52:20 52:33
107 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 52:18 52:38
108 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 52:43 52:57
109 Hans Brusse Holten 1963 52:51 53:02
110 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 52:49 53:07
111 Gerben Companje Lemelerveld 1977 53:02 53:16
112 Simon Butink Heino 1960 53:03 53:21
113 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 53:11 53:26
114 Bart Van Ruiten Zwolle 2002 53:12 53:32
115 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 53:21 53:40
116 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 53:28 53:48
117 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 53:38 53:50
118 Ron Timmer Raalte 1985 53:38 53:50
119 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 53:40 53:52
120 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 53:53 54:13
121 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 54:20 54:34
122 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 54:30 54:41
123 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 54:38 54:53
124 Alwin Dunnik Wijhe 1973 56:20 56:41
125 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 56:51 57:05
126 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 57:15 57:24
127 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 57:43 58:02
128 Charbel Kanaan Wijhe 1980 59:36 59:58
129 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 59:42 59:59
130 Joey Lute Heino 1980 1:00:59 1:01:12
131 Marcel Brilman Wijhe 1975 1:04:10 1:04:31
132 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 1:06:01 1:06:23