Uitslagenlijst
26-11-2017  Schalmloop  Marienheem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 4:45
2 Myrthe Jansen Raalte 2010 5:34
3 Evy Kloosterman Marienheem 2010 6:17
4 Naomi Alberts Marienheem 2009 6:18
5 Lynn Kroeskop Nijverdal 2013 6:19

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 4:20
2 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:21
3 Jayden Kroeskop Nijverdal 2010 4:28
4 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 4:39
5 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:42
6 Dyon Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:00
7 Pepijn Maatman Raalte 2010 5:02
8 Sven Kemper Raalte 2010 5:13
9 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 5:16
10 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 5:16
11 Bram Leijsten Raalte 2011 5:31
12 Vince Van Gurchom Raalte 2011 5:38
13 Teun Slot Goor 2012 6:09
14 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 6:25

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 9:30 9:32
2 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 9:50 9:52
3 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 2005 10:20 10:23
4 Emma Duval Ommen 2009 12:06 12:09
5 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 12:39 12:42
6 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 15:08 15:12
7 CELINE Frederiks Raalte 2006 17:35 17:38

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 2,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 9:15 9:17
2 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 9:34 9:36
3 Eke Tibben Meppel 2003 9:55 9:58

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 8:48 8:50
2 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 8:56 8:58
3 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 9:14 9:16
4 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 9:27 9:29
5 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 9:27 9:30
6 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:37 9:39
7 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 10:29 10:32
8 Teije Diepman Lemelerveld 2008 10:50 10:52
9 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 10:54 10:58
10 Tim Berg Raalte 2008 10:56 10:59
11 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 10:57 11:00
12 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 10:57 11:00
13 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 11:27 11:30
14 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 11:54 11:57
15 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 12:23 12:26
16 Abel Donath Heino 2008 18:33 18:37

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 2,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 8:09 8:11
2 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 9:29 9:32

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gemeente Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 22:02 22:12
2 Fierce Hair & make-up 2 Raalte 2017 22:49 22:53
3 Trotz 2 Raalte 2017 24:19 24:27
4 Gemeente Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 24:20 24:31
5 Team PimperNL 1 Raalte 2017 24:55 25:05
6 de Brinkies 4 Raalte 2017 25:45 26:03
7 de Brinkies 3 Raalte 2017 26:57 27:04
8 Trotz 1 Raalte 2017 26:57 27:06
9 Gemeente Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 27:15 27:28
10 de Brinkies 1 Raalte 2017 29:39 29:46
11 Trotz 3 Raalte 2017 29:48 29:55
12 ZGR Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 31:24 31:44
13 Gemeente Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 32:36 32:47
14 ZGR Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 33:55 34:17
15 ZGR Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 33:57 34:18
16 BWA 3 Raalte 2017 37:25 37:43
17 BWA 1 Raalte 2017 37:30 37:43
18 BWA 2 Raalte 2017 37:24 37:43

Dames  Crossloop 5,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 21:22 21:25
2 Ellen Wichers Schreur Luttenberg 1997 22:42 22:47
3 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 22:51 22:55
4 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:27 23:31
5 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 23:32 23:37
6 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 23:35 23:39
7 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 23:53 23:57
8 Laura Grootenhuis Hellendoorn 1995 24:26 24:31
9 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 24:28 24:32
10 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 24:33 24:39
11 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 24:37 24:42
12 Lynn Ten Kate Wijhe 1998 25:13 25:19
13 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 25:16 25:22
14 Moniek Breukers Deventer 1988 25:10 25:32
15 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:28 25:34
16 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 25:29 25:36
17 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:49 25:54
18 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 25:57 26:08
19 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 26:02 26:09
20 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 26:23 26:28
21 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 26:39 26:47
22 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 26:47 26:58
23 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 26:50 26:58
24 Lisa Ten Kate Wijhe 1994 26:59 27:05
25 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 27:12 27:18
26 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 27:17 27:22
27 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 27:13 27:32
28 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 27:28 27:38
29 Edith Stegeman Raalte 1979 27:36 27:43
30 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 27:31 27:48
31 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 27:46 27:59
32 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 27:43 28:00
33 Karin Fontein- Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1982 27:45 28:02
34 Marielle Spruijt Deventer 1972 28:26 28:34
35 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 28:23 28:35
36 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 28:27 28:42
37 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 28:38 28:50
38 Ilona Kalter Lierderholthuis 1980 28:32 28:53
39 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 28:52 29:06
40 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 28:48 29:08
41 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 28:55 29:08
42 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 28:50 29:09
43 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 29:12 29:19
44 Daniëlle Krijt Wesepe 1996 29:15 29:29
45 Lieneke Corzaan Enschede 1989 29:17 29:33
46 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 29:26 29:33
47 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 29:23 29:34
48 Esther Schulten Raalte 1972 29:18 29:43
49 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 29:43 29:59
50 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 29:51 30:05
51 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 29:51 30:07
52 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 30:05 30:14
53 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 30:05 30:14
54 Annet Blanke Ambt delden 1979 29:57 30:15
55 Claudia Krieger Nieuw heeten 1976 30:16 30:30
56 Heidi Bouwman Nieuw heeten 1976 30:16 30:30
57 Danielle Maatman Marienheem 1975 30:24 30:34
58 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 30:24 30:34
59 Charlot Jalink Luttenberg 1995 30:27 30:42
60 José Jorink Raalte 1968 30:41 30:54
61 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 30:38 31:02
62 Herma Catsburg Nijverdal 1964 30:48 31:07
63 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 31:01 31:10
64 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 30:57 31:12
65 Petra Wiefferink Heino 1987 31:31 31:43
66 Rianne Holtmaat Luttenberg 1986 31:32 31:44
67 Jodi Smit Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 31:50 32:02
68 Lotte Koerhuis Raalte 1987 31:58 32:09
69 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 31:59 32:17
70 Suzan Duteweert Raalte 1984 31:58 32:25
71 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 32:07 32:29
72 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 32:13 32:34
73 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 32:25 32:48
74 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 32:24 32:48
75 Karen Van Dijk Raalte 1985 32:40 32:55
76 Miranda Frederiks Raalte 1975 33:01 33:09
77 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 32:54 33:15
78 Fanny Beishuizen Heino 1968 33:06 33:20
79 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 1967 32:57 33:21
80 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 1967 33:04 33:26
81 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 33:04 33:26
82 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 33:45 34:00
83 Marieken Van Straaten Olst 1971 33:47 34:10
84 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 34:57 35:17
85 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 35:39 35:53
86 Meike Grondhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 36:38 36:56

Heren  Crossloop 5,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 18:46 18:48
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:51 18:53
3 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 19:06 19:08
4 Jort Schutte Nieuw heeten 1989 19:17 19:22
5 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:45 19:48
6 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 19:51 19:55
7 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:54 19:56
8 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 20:02 20:05
9 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 20:04 20:07
10 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 20:04 20:10
11 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 20:14 20:19
12 Rik Slotman Lemelerveld 1990 20:18 20:24
13 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 20:28 20:30
14 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 20:30 20:32
15 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 20:42 20:46
16 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:57 21:02
17 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 21:04 21:07
18 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 21:11 21:14
19 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 21:33 21:37
20 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:36 21:39
21 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 22:05 22:08
22 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 22:04 22:13
23 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 22:29 22:31
24 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 22:33 22:36
25 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 22:42 22:46
26 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:50 22:53
27 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 22:54 23:11
28 Erwin Langkamp Luttenberg 1972 23:11 23:15
29 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 23:14 23:17
30 Niek Heerink Raalte 1985 23:06 23:18
31 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 23:12 23:20
32 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 23:20 23:25
33 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 23:24 23:28
34 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 23:25 23:29
35 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 23:27 23:30
36 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 23:27 23:31
37 Ralph Duteweert Raalte 1988 23:30 23:45
38 Roy Bolink Nijverdal 1980 23:58 24:03
39 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 23:59 24:08
40 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 24:08 24:17
41 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 24:10 24:18
42 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 24:21 24:31
43 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 24:47 24:52
44 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 24:50 24:55
45 Julian Bouwman Rijssen 1997 24:51 25:00
46 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 24:49 25:05
47 Roy Neulen Marienheem 1997 25:03 25:09
48 Tim In t Veld Raalte 1989 25:02 25:09
49 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 25:06 25:10
50 William Van Lenthe Nijverdal 1976 25:08 25:13
51 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 25:03 25:13
52 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 25:14 25:25
53 Johan Mulder Deventer 1987 25:06 25:27
54 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 25:07 25:27
55 Gijs Kalter Lierderholthuis 2009 25:12 25:33
56 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 25:37 25:53
57 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 25:56 26:02
58 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:56 26:09
59 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 26:11 26:20
60 Stefan Henzen Enschede 1983 26:06 26:22
61 Tim Janssen Raalte 1996 26:19 26:24
62 Björn Rekveld Raalte 1977 26:17 26:25
63 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 26:19 26:28
64 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 26:22 26:29
65 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 26:14 26:30
66 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 26:21 26:31
67 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 26:18 26:32
68 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 26:28 26:35
69 Raymond Lorkeers Marienheem 1972 26:31 26:44
70 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 26:31 26:48
71 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 26:36 26:51
72 Bjorn Aarnink Heeten 1998 26:41 27:03
73 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 26:52 27:06
74 Jasper Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2001 26:46 27:09
75 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:57 27:11
76 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 27:13 27:22
77 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 27:10 27:29
78 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 27:23 27:29
79 Björn Duteweerd Marienheem 1978 27:10 27:31
80 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 27:27 27:35
81 Maarten Paalman Wierden 1981 27:19 27:42
82 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:58 28:16
83 Jeroen Alberts Marienheem 1976 28:07 28:19
84 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:59 28:19
85 René Mars Wijhe 1967 28:16 28:31
86 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 28:27 28:38
87 Robert Van Ingen Warnsveld 1992 28:48 29:06
88 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 28:58 29:12
89 Ruud Franz Lettele 1961 28:52 29:19
90 Martijn Phielix Rijssen 1980 29:17 29:27
91 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 29:32 29:56
92 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 29:42 30:08
93 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 29:46 30:11
94 Roel Drees Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 29:55 30:14
95 Remco Haaima Zutphen 1974 29:57 30:16
96 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 29:52 30:18
97 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 30:11 30:20
98 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 29:58 30:23
99 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 30:09 30:26
100 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 30:05 30:29
101 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 30:24 30:49
102 Mannes Bel Deventer 1982 30:40 30:57
103 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 31:17 31:40
104 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 31:31 31:44
105 Koen Bleumink Colmschate 1956 31:27 31:54
106 Winfred Schulten Raalte 1969 31:54 32:18
107 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 32:26 32:49
108 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 32:51 33:17
109 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 33:18 33:43
110 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 36:40 36:58
111 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 36:52 37:12

Dames  Crossloop 10,7 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 21:35 22:43 44:18 44:22
2 Jolanda Dijk Lemele 1986 21:45 23:04 44:49 44:52
3 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 21:57 23:10 45:07 45:11
4 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 22:49 23:52 46:41 46:49
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 23:33 24:10 47:43 47:48
6 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 24:45 25:04 49:49 49:53
7 Sophie Marselis Groningen 1988 24:55 25:27 50:22 50:33
8 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 24:54 26:09 51:03 51:11
9 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 25:02 26:31 51:33 51:45
10 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 25:21 26:25 51:46 51:57
11 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 26:11 26:25 52:36 52:47
12 Krista Van Os Zwolle 1977 26:16 26:59 53:15 53:20
13 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 26:16 27:00 53:16 53:21
14 Esther Lammers Holten 1983 26:25 27:36 54:01 54:08
15 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 27:01 27:19 54:20 54:32
16 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 27:09 27:59 55:08 55:23
17 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 27:26 27:57 55:23 55:44
18 Renate Everts Raalte 1983 27:12 28:13 55:25 55:47
19 Henriët Dijk Kampen 1973 28:58 28:52 57:50 58:04
20 Irma Rosendaal Dalfsen 1971 28:58 29:34 58:32 58:46
21 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 34:21 35:50 1:10:11 1:10:25

Heren  Crossloop 10,7 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 18:42 19:12 37:54 37:56
2 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 18:54 19:25 38:19 38:21
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 18:56 19:36 38:32 38:35
4 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 18:58 19:38 38:36 38:38
5 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 19:14 19:22 38:36 38:39
6 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 19:05 20:07 39:12 39:15
7 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 1989 19:26 19:59 39:25 39:28
8 Jorn Jansman Hellendoorn 1992 19:13 20:32 39:45 39:47
9 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 19:24 20:25 39:49 39:54
10 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 19:58 20:17 40:15 40:18
11 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 20:01 20:16 40:17 40:21
12 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 20:00 20:19 40:19 40:22
13 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 20:02 20:31 40:33 40:36
14 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 19:59 20:46 40:45 40:49
15 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 20:05 21:01 41:06 41:11
16 Martijn Schulenburg Nijverdal 1992 19:58 21:20 41:18 41:21
17 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 20:27 21:08 41:35 41:38
18 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 20:32 21:16 41:48 41:50
19 Willem Berghuis Vaassen 1983 20:06 21:46 41:52 41:58
20 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 21:01 21:35 42:36 42:40
21 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 20:48 21:59 42:47 42:50
22 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 21:01 21:58 42:59 43:02
23 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 21:15 21:43 42:58 43:08
24 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 21:26 22:02 43:28 43:32
25 Wouter Pol Zwolle 1986 21:25 22:24 43:49 43:55
26 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 21:35 22:19 43:54 43:58
27 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 21:35 22:30 44:05 44:09
28 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 21:53 22:17 44:10 44:15
29 Thomas Fikken Diepenveen 1988 22:04 22:17 44:21 44:30
30 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 22:13 22:13 44:26 44:32
31 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 22:20 22:07 44:27 44:34
32 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 21:50 22:39 44:29 44:37
33 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 21:34 23:02 44:36 44:40
34 Gerard Korenromp Luttenberg 1983 22:11 22:26 44:37 44:50
35 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 21:58 23:07 45:05 45:07
36 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 22:15 22:48 45:03 45:07
37 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 22:42 22:27 45:09 45:19
38 John Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 22:38 22:35 45:13 45:22
39 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 22:28 22:55 45:23 45:28
40 Bram Veltink Dalmsholte 1976 22:06 23:35 45:41 45:46
41 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 22:28 23:09 45:37 45:49
42 Ruud Horenberg Maarheeze 1992 22:31 23:07 45:38 45:49
43 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 22:57 22:47 45:44 45:51
44 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 22:43 23:11 45:54 46:02
45 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 22:44 23:14 45:58 46:08
46 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 22:44 23:29 46:13 46:21
47 Tijmen Bruggeman Wierden 1989 23:00 23:55 46:55 47:04
48 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 22:55 23:52 46:47 47:08
49 Daan Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1995 23:19 23:40 46:59 47:11
50 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 22:58 24:15 47:13 47:20
51 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 23:14 24:03 47:17 47:23
52 Bert Kamphuis Hellendoorn 1999 23:54 23:32 47:26 47:31
53 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 23:21 24:15 47:36 47:39
54 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 23:29 24:07 47:36 47:43
55 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 23:29 24:07 47:36 47:45
56 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 23:40 24:06 47:46 47:53
57 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 23:47 23:50 47:37 47:53
58 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 23:28 24:28 47:56 48:05
59 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:31 24:27 47:58 48:13
60 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 23:59 24:05 48:04 48:17
61 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 23:57 24:06 48:03 48:17
62 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 23:53 24:21 48:14 48:32
63 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 23:57 24:27 48:24 48:37
64 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 24:17 24:06 48:23 48:40
65 Tom Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 24:49 23:40 48:29 48:46
66 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 24:48 23:43 48:31 48:49
67 Paul Bruggeman Nijverdal 1990 24:16 24:19 48:35 48:50
68 Edwin Bouwhuis Wijhe 1970 24:38 24:25 49:03 49:19
69 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 24:37 24:33 49:10 49:26
70 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 24:13 25:02 49:15 49:27
71 Johan Wessels Nijverdal 1981 23:51 25:35 49:26 49:30
72 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 24:17 25:10 49:27 49:34
73 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 24:56 24:26 49:22 49:35
74 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 24:50 24:31 49:21 49:37
75 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 24:37 24:58 49:35 49:46
76 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 24:18 25:37 49:55 50:04
77 Thye Jansman Marienheem 1987 24:53 25:06 49:59 50:11
78 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 24:42 25:19 50:01 50:14
79 Kees Kogelman Heino 1988 23:50 26:28 50:18 50:25
80 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 24:56 25:38 50:34 50:40
81 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 25:05 25:23 50:28 50:45
82 Stefan Arkes Lemelerveld 1985 25:07 25:28 50:35 50:45
83 Erik Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1973 24:19 26:25 50:44 50:50
84 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 25:06 25:36 50:42 50:54
85 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 24:36 26:08 50:44 50:55
86 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 25:16 25:22 50:38 50:58
87 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 25:39 25:08 50:47 51:05
88 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 24:50 26:17 51:07 51:18
89 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 25:13 25:55 51:08 51:21
90 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 25:32 25:36 51:08 51:23
91 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 25:47 25:20 51:07 51:26
92 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 25:06 26:08 51:14 51:30
93 Rene Jansen Raalte 1978 24:55 26:28 51:23 51:31
94 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 26:08 25:38 51:46 51:57
95 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 26:03 25:35 51:38 51:57
96 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 25:33 26:23 51:56 52:12
97 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 25:27 26:41 52:08 52:18
98 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 25:54 26:10 52:04 52:21
99 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 25:36 26:32 52:08 52:23
100 Kim Maatman Raalte 1978 25:17 27:23 52:40 52:47
101 Timo Kroeze Raalte 1994 25:53 26:43 52:36 52:55
102 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 26:43 25:59 52:42 53:03
103 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 26:43 25:59 52:42 53:03
104 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 25:53 26:57 52:50 53:08
105 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 25:57 27:25 53:22 53:30
106 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 27:30 25:48 53:18 53:38
107 Roy Zwienenberg Raalte 1985 25:51 27:42 53:33 53:48
108 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 26:10 27:32 53:42 53:48
109 Hirsi -- Raalte 1990 25:11 28:50 54:01 54:09
110 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 27:00 27:00 54:00 54:16
111 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 26:59 27:22 54:21 54:38
112 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 26:58 27:22 54:20 54:38
113 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 26:59 27:33 54:32 54:52
114 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 26:50 28:03 54:53 55:03
115 Harry Kleverkamp Marienheem 1961 27:13 27:53 55:06 55:22
116 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 27:04 28:11 55:15 55:35
117 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 26:55 28:28 55:23 55:40
118 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 27:03 28:30 55:33 55:53
119 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 1964 28:06 27:36 55:42 55:59
120 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 28:24 28:37 57:01 57:21
121 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 28:41 28:29 57:10 57:29
122 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 27:37 29:42 57:19 57:38
123 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 29:36 28:16 57:52 58:14
124 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 28:34 29:32 58:06 58:21