Uitslagenlijst
17-12-2017  Coop Crossloop  Luttenberg

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Emma Duval ACO van Elderen Ommen 2009 4:38
2 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 4:40
3 Yinthe Buitenkamp Ommen 2010 4:42
4 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 5:11
5 Fem Ter Mate Deventer 2011 5:14
6 Sille De Wit Raalte 2010 5:15
7 joni neppelenbroek Luttenberg 2008 5:18
8 Jolijn Wellinkvoorde Luttenberg 2008 5:18
9 Romee Wellinkvoorde Luttenberg 2009 5:25
10 jet neppelenbroek Luttenberg 2010 5:26
11 Noor spoolder Luttenberg 2009 5:43
12 Syenne Langkamp Luttenberg 2009 5:43
13 Yara Veldhuis Luttenberg 2009 5:46
14 Noa dijkman Luttenberg 2009 5:49
15 Maartje Tijs Luttenberg 2011 5:56
16 lynn koerkamp Luttenberg 2008 6:04
17 Jinte kemper Luttenberg 2008 6:12
18 Maaike Dijkman Luttenberg 2010 6:20
19 Mette jager Luttenberg 2011 7:00
20 liv meulman Luttenberg 2010 7:28

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 4:22
2 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:24
3 Twan Tijs Luttenberg 2008 4:25
4 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 4:30
5 Sepp Ter Mate Deventer 2011 4:32
6 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 4:34
7 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:37
8 jim maatman Luttenberg 2009 4:49
9 Dyon Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:06
10 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 5:12
11 Marijn Jansen Raalte 2010 5:17
12 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 5:18
13 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 5:25
14 Simon Jansen Raalte 2009 5:29
15 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 5:29
16 Jop Markerink Raalte 2011 5:44
17 Janne Heuven Luttenberg 2010 5:56
18 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 5:57
19 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2012 6:15
20 Wes Mars Luttenberg 2010 6:53
21 Levi Mars Luttenberg 2011 7:27
22 Sill Rensen Luttenberg 2012 7:42

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 8:00 8:02
2 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 8:01 8:03
3 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 8:25 8:28
4 Nicky maatman Luttenberg 2005 9:42 9:45
5 Zoë Mars Luttenberg 2007 10:00 10:04
6 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 10:24 10:28
7 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 10:46 10:49
8 Yara kemper Luttenberg 2005 10:59 11:03
9 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 12:30 12:34
10 Gwen Veldkamp Luttenberg 2005 13:09 13:13

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 8:21 8:23
2 Eke Tibben Meppel 2003 8:43 8:45

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 7:51 7:53
2 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 8:00 8:02
3 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 8:00 8:02
4 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 8:02 8:04
5 Niels Dijkman Luttenberg 2005 8:27 8:29
6 Sander Otten Luttenberg 2006 8:28 8:31
7 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 8:32 8:34
8 len maatman Luttenberg 2006 8:36 8:39
9 Jelmer Jansman Luttenberg 2005 8:40 8:43
10 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 8:45 8:49
11 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 9:03 9:06
12 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 9:04 9:08
13 Robin Ros Nijverdal 2007 9:09 9:11
14 Jelmer Tijs Luttenberg 2005 9:12 9:15
15 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 9:13 9:16
16 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 9:16 9:19
17 Jonas Stegeman Luttenberg 2006 9:19 9:22
18 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 9:20 9:23
19 Kay Langkamp Luttenberg 2005 9:23 9:25
20 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 9:23 9:26
21 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 9:47 9:49
22 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 9:49 9:52
23 Roan Lommers Luttenberg 2006 10:20 10:24
24 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 10:27 10:30
25 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 10:50 10:53
26 Tycho Markerink Raalte 2005 11:16 11:20
27 Abel Donath Heino 2008 14:40 14:44

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 7:10 7:12
2 Joep Bisschop Zwolle 2004 7:43 7:46
3 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 7:57 8:00
4 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 8:44 8:48
5 Wessel Jansman Luttenberg 2004 9:57 9:59

Bedrijven  Crossloop 4,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fierce Hair & make-up 2 Raalte 2017 20:22 20:27
2 de Brinkies 2 Raalte 2017 21:27 21:33
3 Gemeente Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 22:36 22:53
4 Fierce Hair & make-up 3 Raalte 2017 22:48 22:58
5 Gemeente Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 22:52 23:10
6 Team PimperNL 4 Raalte 2017 23:15 23:22
7 ZGR Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 23:18 23:32
8 Gemeente Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 23:19 23:36
9 Trotz 2 Raalte 2017 24:56 25:20
10 de Brinkies 3 Raalte 2017 25:19 25:26
11 de Brinkies 1 Raalte 2017 25:55 26:01
12 Trotz 1 Raalte 2017 25:46 26:09
13 ZGR Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 26:07 26:21
14 Intersport Schutte Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 27:08 27:22
15 ZGR Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 27:12 27:25
16 Team PimperNL 3 Raalte 2017 27:50 28:17
17 ZGR Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 28:46 29:00
18 Trotz 3 Raalte 2017 28:51 29:14
19 Gemeente Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 31:17 31:35
20 Trotz 4 Raalte 2017 34:03 34:23

Dames  Crossloop 4,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 19:15 19:18
2 Alja Bijlsma Deventer 1990 20:26 20:30
3 Anne Feenstra Luttenberg 1975 20:49 20:57
4 Ellen Wichers Schreur Luttenberg 1997 20:59 21:05
5 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 21:13 21:18
6 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 21:24 21:29
7 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 21:28 21:32
8 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 21:30 21:35
9 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 21:32 21:37
10 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 21:37 21:43
11 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 21:41 21:46
12 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 21:46 21:51
13 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 21:54 21:59
14 Ellen Oosterlaar Luttenberg 1994 22:10 22:18
15 Marleen Pegge Tubbergen 1990 22:16 22:22
16 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 22:21 22:27
17 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 22:25 22:32
18 Kitty Van der Veen Deventer 1960 22:34 22:42
19 Lynn Ten Kate Wijhe 1998 23:20 23:25
20 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 23:32 23:38
21 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 1988 23:30 23:41
22 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 23:40 23:47
23 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 23:37 23:48
24 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 23:39 23:51
25 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 24:07 24:12
26 Melanie Weijenborg Luttenberg 1993 24:13 24:22
27 Marlon Oostewechel Luttenberg 1994 24:38 24:47
28 Sabrina Twilhaar Utrecht 1988 24:51 24:54
29 Laura Holtzer Nijverdal 1988 24:50 24:54
30 Marieke Oosterwechel Luttenberg 1979 24:46 24:54
31 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 24:45 24:57
32 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 24:50 24:59
33 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 24:48 25:00
34 Henrike Rensen Luttenberg 1982 24:55 25:09
35 Renate Everts Raalte 1983 24:55 25:10
36 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 24:53 25:11
37 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 25:04 25:12
38 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 24:57 25:18
39 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 25:18 25:30
40 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 25:20 25:31
41 Danielle Poppe Raalte 1988 25:39 25:56
42 Merel Peeters Raalte 1997 25:51 26:10
43 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 25:54 26:16
44 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 26:15 26:31
45 Amarins Piksen Hellendoorn 1993 26:30 26:35
46 Marielle Spruijt Deventer 1972 26:18 26:38
47 Cindy Alferink Luttenberg 1995 26:12 26:39
48 Sharon Spoolder Luttenberg 1996 26:13 26:41
49 Esther Schulten Raalte 1972 26:22 26:44
50 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 26:29 26:49
51 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 26:31 26:50
52 Lisette Alferink Luttenberg 1967 26:33 26:56
53 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 26:44 27:00
54 Monique Jansen Wijhe 1966 26:50 27:04
55 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 27:04 27:17
56 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 27:21 27:33
57 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 27:25 27:37
58 Heleen Daggenvoorde-Baarslag Lettele 1987 27:23 27:47
59 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 27:31 27:55
60 Herma Catsburg Nijverdal 1964 27:46 28:06
61 Rianne Holtmaat Luttenberg 1986 27:59 28:15
62 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 28:09 28:24
63 Petra Wiefferink Heino 1987 28:15 28:31
64 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 28:26 28:40
65 José Jorink Raalte 1968 28:33 28:53
66 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 28:50 28:59
67 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 28:39 29:01
68 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 28:39 29:04
69 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 29:03 29:15
70 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 28:59 29:17
71 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 29:03 29:18
72 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 29:01 29:25
73 Martine Huisman Raalte 1984 29:27 29:39
74 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 29:40 29:48
75 Gertrude Piksen Hellendoorn 1986 30:12 30:18
76 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 30:10 30:28
77 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 30:14 30:31
78 Dianne Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1969 30:08 30:32
79 Agnes Ten Brinke Nijverdal 1972 30:32 30:46
80 Ria Overbeek Nijverdal 1954 30:33 30:47
81 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 30:19 30:48
82 Lizet Venneman Marienheem 1997 30:34 30:53
83 Jetske Groote Wolthaar Raalte 1997 30:37 30:55
84 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 30:37 30:56
85 Suzan Duteweert Raalte 1984 30:30 30:57
86 Fanny Beishuizen Heino 1968 30:46 31:07
87 Marieken Van Straaten Olst 1971 30:53 31:17
88 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 31:02 31:21
89 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 31:03 31:25
90 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 31:32 31:42
91 Martine Kortstee Luttenberg 1990 31:43 32:08
92 Sanne Holterman Luttenberg 1991 31:44 32:09
93 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 32:27 32:43
94 Renate Kleverwal Nieuw heeten 1976 32:31 32:46
95 Thalita Wilke de souza Deventer 1985 32:29 32:51
96 Judith Heijmerikx Raalte 1972 34:03 34:23
97 Jolanda Knopert Raalte 1968 34:18 34:38

Heren  Crossloop 4,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Michel Van Vilsteren Raalte 1990 16:39 16:44
2 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 16:46 16:48
3 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 16:51 16:54
4 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 16:57 16:59
5 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 17:16 17:19
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 17:49 17:53
7 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 17:53 17:56
8 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 17:57 17:59
9 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 18:06 18:09
10 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 18:16 18:19
11 Rik Slotman Lemelerveld 1990 18:20 18:25
12 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 18:31 18:34
13 Kaya Abdulwihiel Rijssen 1998 18:35 18:38
14 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 18:37 18:40
15 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 18:43 18:46
16 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 18:58 19:01
17 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 19:01 19:04
18 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 19:02 19:06
19 Jelle Koopman Broekland ov 1995 19:22 19:28
20 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:34 19:38
21 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 19:39 19:44
22 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 19:45 19:49
23 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 19:46 19:52
24 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 20:14 20:22
25 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:22 20:27
26 Jorg Roetgerink Hellendoorn 1992 20:32 20:37
27 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 20:28 20:38
28 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 20:37 20:43
29 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 20:43 20:47
30 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 20:42 20:48
31 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 20:46 20:49
32 Ivor Bruin Deventer 1982 20:36 20:49
33 Ronald Schiphorst Deventer 1971 20:39 20:51
34 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 20:48 20:52
35 Paul Markerink Raalte 1976 20:51 20:58
36 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 20:57 20:59
37 Tonnie De winter Deventer 1964 20:51 21:03
38 Rik Van Assen Raalte 1997 21:00 21:04
39 Niek Hemmink Luttenberg 1985 20:54 21:04
40 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 21:01 21:05
41 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 21:02 21:07
42 Gijs Veltjen Raalte 1997 20:52 21:09
43 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 21:11 21:15
44 Marco Dijkslag Wijhe 1989 21:14 21:21
45 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 21:11 21:24
46 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 21:15 21:31
47 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 21:32 21:38
48 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 21:35 21:40
49 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 21:35 21:43
50 Erwin Langkamp Luttenberg 1972 21:41 21:48
51 Thymen Kogelman Raalte 1991 21:26 21:53
52 Robbie Velderman Raalte 1982 21:50 21:57
53 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 21:48 22:06
54 Evert Bosch van den Ommen 1958 21:58 22:07
55 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 22:06 22:13
56 Abe Boeijinga Zwolle 1983 21:53 22:14
57 Jip Mulders Raalte 1999 22:15 22:31
58 Eric Veldkamp Raalte 1987 22:17 22:32
59 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 22:22 22:34
60 Bram Drees Nijverdal 1986 22:40 22:51
61 Jelle Piksen Hellendoorn 1990 22:48 22:52
62 Ralph Duteweert Raalte 1988 22:27 22:54
63 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 22:49 22:58
64 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 22:55 23:01
65 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 22:59 23:05
66 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 22:56 23:07
67 Jelle Hemmink Luttenberg 1990 23:11 23:21
68 Ron Timmer Raalte 1985 23:15 23:22
69 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 23:02 23:24
70 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 23:18 23:25
71 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 23:18 23:25
72 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 23:19 23:29
73 Timko Ogink Raalte 1988 23:12 23:29
74 Jeanot Berends Raalte 1978 23:19 23:29
75 Mitchel Freriks Raalte 1989 23:14 23:30
76 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 23:18 23:31
77 Jarko Bluemink Heino 1981 23:28 23:31
78 Hans Geertsma Groningen 1982 23:27 23:31
79 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 23:19 23:32
80 Jaron Heuven Luttenberg 1993 23:09 23:37
81 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 23:28 23:41
82 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 23:40 23:45
83 Fedde Ter Mate Deventer 2008 23:54 23:57
84 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 23:53 24:02
85 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 23:49 24:04
86 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 23:54 24:04
87 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 23:45 24:09
88 Björn Rekveld Raalte 1977 24:03 24:12
89 John Roelofs Raalte 1967 24:09 24:15
90 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 24:14 24:21
91 Bram Dam van Luttenberg 1996 23:54 24:22
92 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 24:29 24:34
93 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 24:36 24:47
94 Fons ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 24:34 24:51
95 Gerwin Bonhof Dalfsen 1974 24:37 24:55
96 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 24:45 24:55
97 August Habers Luttenberg 1965 24:42 25:02
98 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 24:53 25:08
99 Rene Jansen Raalte 1987 25:01 25:09
100 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 25:05 25:16
101 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 24:59 25:17
102 Leon Koenjer Luttenberg 1991 24:52 25:19
103 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 25:07 25:30
104 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 25:27 25:36
105 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 25:30 25:41
106 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 25:36 25:45
107 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 25:30 25:51
108 Timo Hulsman Hellendoorn 1976 25:48 25:57
109 Bas Schulten Raalte 2000 25:55 26:06
110 Remco Horenberg Nijverdal 1984 25:44 26:06
111 Jan Kwakkel Vroomshoop 1969 26:02 26:12
112 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 26:03 26:14
113 René Mars Wijhe 1967 25:59 26:16
114 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:56 26:18
115 Sten Wolters Zwolle 2005 26:17 26:20
116 Robert Van Essen Hattemerbroek 1985 26:18 26:20
117 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 26:02 26:21
118 Stephan Dekker Hellendoorn 1981 26:03 26:22
119 Roel Drees Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 26:06 26:23
120 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 26:11 26:27
121 Jeroen Achterberg Deventer 1969 26:07 26:30
122 Ruud Franz Lettele 1961 26:13 26:34
123 Robert Van Ingen Warnsveld 1992 26:11 26:34
124 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 26:18 26:36
125 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 26:42 26:50
126 Rein Tuininga Zwolle 1961 26:29 26:50
127 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 26:44 26:53
128 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 26:42 26:56
129 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 26:50 27:06
130 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 26:55 27:11
131 Martijn Booijink Luttenberg 1990 26:55 27:22
132 Ruben Toebes Luttenberg 1995 26:55 27:23
133 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 26:58 27:24
134 Remco Haaima Zutphen 1974 27:02 27:25
135 Jos Veltjen Raalte 1963 27:04 27:27
136 Bart Munnik de Zwolle 2002 27:23 27:38
137 Martin Munnik de Zwolle 1969 27:23 27:38
138 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 27:41 27:56
139 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 27:46 28:08
140 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 27:55 28:21
141 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 27:59 28:22
142 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 28:14 28:39
143 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 28:33 28:49
144 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 28:27 28:50
145 Mannes Bel Deventer 1982 28:50 29:12
146 Gerrit Podt Nijverdal 1958 28:53 29:18
147 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 29:00 29:19
148 Koen Kruiper Luttenberg 2002 29:09 29:35
149 Winfred Schulten Raalte 1969 29:36 29:57
150 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 29:35 30:01
151 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 29:37 30:03
152 Jeroen Piksen Hellendoorn 1956 30:15 30:20
153 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:00 30:29
154 Julio Smid Warnsveld 1991 30:22 30:43
155 Gerben Oosterlaar Luttenberg 1991 30:33 31:02
156 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 33:31 33:43
157 Rick Huis in 't Veld Heino 1984 34:21 34:41
158 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 34:46 35:12

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 39:22 39:25
2 Jolanda Dijk Lemele 1986 39:33 39:36
3 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 39:48 39:51
4 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 42:37 42:41
5 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 43:26 43:31
6 Sophie Marselis Groningen 1988 43:51 44:03
7 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 44:03 44:07
8 Wil-Inge Hulzebos Zuidwolde dr 1971 45:39 45:46
9 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 45:53 46:00
10 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 46:30 46:43
11 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 46:42 46:51
12 Nienke Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1997 46:59 47:09
13 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 47:15 47:26
14 Eva Heerdink Zwolle 1982 47:45 47:57
15 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 47:52 48:06
16 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 48:05 48:10
17 Sanne Witten Lochem 1990 48:09 48:15
18 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 48:20 48:36
19 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 48:31 48:43
20 Susan Meijerink Holten 1971 50:04 50:16
21 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 50:25 50:33
22 Rineke Assink Holten 1983 50:26 50:41
23 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 55:45 55:57
24 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 56:50 57:04
25 Marinka Van Zwieten Zwolle 1962 59:20 59:33
26 Heleen Meijburg Groningen 1987 1:00:20 1:00:47
27 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:01:52 1:02:06

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wynfrith Meijwes Voorburg 1982 31:45 31:47
2 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 33:44 33:46
3 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 33:56 33:58
4 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 34:04 34:07
5 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 34:06 34:08
6 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 34:09 34:11
7 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 34:11 34:13
8 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 34:44 34:46
9 Lamko Hulzebos Zuidwolde dr 1967 34:55 34:57
10 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 1989 35:05 35:08
11 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 35:06 35:11
12 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 35:33 35:36
13 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 35:34 35:37
14 Jeroen ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 35:57 35:59
15 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 36:09 36:12
16 Martijn Schulenburg Nijverdal 1992 36:11 36:14
17 Mathijn Veldkamp Luttenberg 1969 36:21 36:23
18 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 36:30 36:35
19 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 36:37 36:40
20 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 36:40 36:44
21 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 37:17 37:21
22 Luuk Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1998 38:05 38:09
23 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 38:07 38:10
24 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 38:13 38:19
25 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 38:22 38:28
26 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 38:36 38:39
27 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 38:42 38:44
28 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 38:47 38:50
29 Silvester Holtmaat Luttenberg 1960 38:56 38:58
30 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 39:03 39:06
31 Daan Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1995 39:04 39:09
32 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 39:06 39:10
33 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 39:07 39:15
34 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 39:12 39:15
35 Marcel Schoemaker Epse 1968 39:15 39:18
36 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 39:21 39:26
37 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 39:28 39:31
38 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 39:44 39:49
39 Thomas Fikken Diepenveen 1988 39:45 39:51
40 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 39:49 39:53
41 Mitchel Freriks Raalte 1989 39:48 39:57
42 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 39:51 39:57
43 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 40:12 40:16
44 Giel Jansen Raalte 1979 40:10 40:18
45 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 40:21 40:25
46 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 40:22 40:27
47 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 40:53 41:01
48 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 41:08 41:14
49 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 41:08 41:16
50 Tim Idema Deventer 1968 41:16 41:22
51 Wouter Pol Zwolle 1986 41:20 41:26
52 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 41:15 41:26
53 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 41:16 41:27
54 Dragos Popescu Zwolle 1980 41:20 41:28
55 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 41:25 41:28
56 Arjan Rorije Dalfsen 1974 41:22 41:34
57 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 41:38 41:43
58 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 41:37 41:45
59 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 41:41 41:47
60 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 41:40 41:48
61 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 41:45 41:51
62 Martie Ressing Deventer 1970 41:58 42:05
63 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 42:13 42:16
64 Tim Van der Kolk Vroomshoop 1989 42:31 42:35
65 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 42:31 42:39
66 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 42:37 42:41
67 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 42:37 42:45
68 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 42:42 42:48
69 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 42:36 42:51
70 Kees Martens Ommen 1983 42:47 43:01
71 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 42:50 43:04
72 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 42:58 43:09
73 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 42:56 43:14
74 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 43:15 43:22
75 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 43:24 43:27
76 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 43:17 43:28
77 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 43:30 43:36
78 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 43:39 43:44
79 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 43:47 43:54
80 Youri Holtmaat Luttenberg 1990 43:48 43:57
81 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 43:59 44:05
82 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 43:57 44:06
83 Edwin Bouwhuis Wijhe 1970 43:58 44:07
84 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 44:05 44:18
85 Bert Kamphuis Hellendoorn 1999 44:39 44:44
86 Kristiaan Van Rooijen Kerkwerve 1991 44:30 44:47
87 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 44:37 44:52
88 Martijn Wirtz Deventer 1971 44:47 44:55
89 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 44:57 45:02
90 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 44:56 45:05
91 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 45:00 45:12
92 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 45:00 45:12
93 Tom Molenkamp Haaksbergen 1988 45:14 45:30
94 Erik Huzen Holten 1972 45:23 45:34
95 Johan Wessels Nijverdal 1981 45:21 45:41
96 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 45:31 45:44
97 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 45:37 45:47
98 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 45:36 45:48
99 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 45:49 45:58
100 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 45:56 46:03
101 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 45:52 46:07
102 Koen Jansen Wijhe 1980 46:13 46:21
103 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 46:14 46:31
104 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 46:28 46:34
105 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 46:29 46:40
106 Dennis Klein Boonschate Holten 1975 46:30 46:42
107 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 46:42 46:48
108 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 46:45 46:50
109 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 46:35 46:50
110 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 46:43 46:51
111 Steven Van Bunnik Zwolle 1989 46:37 46:52
112 Bert Dijsselhof Raalte 1966 46:52 47:06
113 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 46:58 47:06
114 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 46:55 47:11
115 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 47:05 47:17
116 Ben Ramaaker Luttenberg 1963 47:14 47:31
117 Bart De haan Luttenberg 1971 47:24 47:40
118 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 47:36 47:44
119 Andre Mars Dalfsen 1971 47:45 47:57
120 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 47:56 48:06
121 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 47:51 48:07
122 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 48:00 48:15
123 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 48:11 48:21
124 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 48:14 48:28
125 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 48:20 48:35
126 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 48:22 48:38
127 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 48:54 49:12
128 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 49:03 49:17
129 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 49:16 49:27
130 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 49:16 49:27
131 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 49:22 49:36
132 Herman Martens Ommen 1951 49:32 49:46
133 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 49:58 50:13
134 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 50:06 50:15
135 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 50:06 50:15
136 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 50:18 50:28
137 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 50:22 50:32
138 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 50:28 50:38
139 Helga Veneklaas Holten 1982 50:25 50:41
140 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 50:38 50:52
141 Gerben Companje Lemelerveld 1977 50:51 51:01
142 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 50:46 51:03
143 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 50:49 51:06
144 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 51:43 52:00
145 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 57:08 57:19