Uitslagenlijst
10-03-2018  SallandTrail  Nijverdal

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 1:55:17
2 Ingrid Prigge Borne 1963 1:58:34
3 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 2:08:20
4 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 2:09:09
5 Rianne Kremers Gorinchem 1966 2:09:40
6 Jos Schubert Huissen 1983 2:09:53
7 Marieke Torn Broekland ov 1966 2:09:57
8 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 2:11:03
9 Miranda Van Dam Rozendaal 1976 2:12:57
10 Barbara Kerkhof Arnhem 1975 2:13:15
11 Acacia Falkena Amersfoort 1972 2:16:24
12 Charlotte Keetels Malden 1967 2:17:02
13 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 2:19:59
14 Alja Klok Goor 1958 2:20:41
15 Milou Lendfers Zuidwolde dr 1974 2:21:01
16 Hetty Wierenga-Groen Wezep 1972 2:21:47
17 Rian Verstelle Heinkenszand 1962 2:22:06
18 Mariska Lok Hellendoorn 1982 2:22:31
19 Carin Van Haren Breda 1981 2:23:34
20 Denise Gerritsen Elst gld 1975 2:23:38
21 Ilona Bolks Sibculo 1982 2:24:41
22 Dominique Dankaart Borne 1981 2:24:51
23 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 2:24:58
24 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 2:25:36
25 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 2:25:40
26 Bianca Menderink Hengelo ov 1973 2:26:20
27 Claartje Freriks Havelte 1975 2:28:25
28 Annelie Weedage 't harde 1978 2:28:32
29 Janine Willems Den ham ov 1980 2:29:46
30 Leonie Bouwmeester Holten 1989 2:30:08
31 Janine Kamphuis Utrecht 1990 2:30:08
32 Suzanne De Jeu Hardenberg 1979 2:30:38
33 Majken Juul Jensen Emmeloord 1969 2:30:51
34 Jolanda Brugman Zutphen 1979 2:30:53
35 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 1977 2:31:11
36 Roosmarijn Overweg Leusden 1991 2:31:23
37 Sandra Dekker Zwolle 1973 2:31:35
38 Marleen Postma Broekman Zwolle 1971 2:31:35
39 Moïse Emonts Amsterdam 1981 2:33:52
40 Mariet Bosschers Nijmegen 1972 2:34:06
41 Anita Ter Hofte Zutphen 1969 2:34:59
42 Lotte Hagenbeek Zutphen 1985 2:35:00
43 Floor Van der Steen Gouda 1972 2:35:23
44 Danielle Spenkelink Nijverdal 1974 2:36:17
45 Jolien Entjes Vriezenveen 1981 2:36:18
46 Linda Schulenburg Nijverdal 1985 2:36:23
47 Marlou Sommer Hengelo ov 1986 2:36:27
48 Ima Stroek Havelte 1986 2:36:38
49 Iris Van Heesch Enschede 1979 2:36:42
50 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 2:36:47
51 Jorieke Katier Ambt delden 1992 2:36:59
52 Jorien Braakhuis Almelo 1982 2:37:02
53 Miranda Bruins Oldenzaal 1974 2:37:03
54 Irene Mensink Deventer 1976 2:37:32
55 Carina Slingerland Haaksbergen 1971 2:38:48
56 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 2:39:10
57 Jonna Snoek Bunnik 1979 2:39:27
58 Bianca Beuwer Nijverdal 1980 2:39:34
59 Daphne Klaasen Bos Amersfoort 1983 2:40:38
60 Mirjam Roelofs Enschede 1970 2:41:51
61 Jeannette Kok Ospel 1976 2:42:35
62 Annemiek Van Geldere Hellendoorn 1982 2:42:36
63 Jacqueline Davenschot Vroomshoop 1967 2:42:39
64 Ilona Kuipers Nijverdal 1981 2:43:28
65 Mieke Koelen Albergen 1986 2:43:51
66 Femke Bos Almelo 1977 2:43:52
67 Bertine Engelsman Wezep 1969 2:43:54
68 Nicole Rouhof Saasveld 1979 2:44:26
69 Jessica Pots Utrecht 1980 2:44:32
70 Liesbeth Kleisen Wierden 1977 2:44:43
71 Ester Pronk Zwolle 1972 2:44:50
72 Helen Reedijk Amsterdam 1985 2:45:07
73 Stefanie Timmerhuis Albergen 1989 2:46:07
74 Elke Tijhuis Harbrinkhoek 1987 2:46:08
75 Oriana Oudejans Nijverdal 1975 2:46:13
76 Marian Freriks Nijverdal 1961 2:46:18
77 Rianne Fokkers Borculo 1968 2:46:20
78 Sabine Veldhuis Hengelo ov 1970 2:46:39
79 Miriam Linthorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 2:47:03
80 Trudy Fijma Almere 1960 2:47:18
81 Corina Fijn Hattemerbroek 1974 2:47:38
82 Annemiek Smal Hellendoorn 1974 2:47:53
83 Marjolein Wigger Nijverdal 1977 2:47:53
84 Noortje Kremers (warmlopers) Zwolle 1987 2:48:20
85 Evelien Schokker Vriezenveen 1984 2:48:20
86 Henriët Brink Hoge hexel 1973 2:48:21
87 Linda Scholten Aalten 1976 2:48:24
88 Inge Kuiper Arnhem 1974 2:48:36
89 Mireille Quatfass Noordwijk zh 1975 2:48:36
90 Wendy Kroeze Heerde 1984 2:48:37
91 Corine Hassink Vleuten 1972 2:48:44
92 Agnes Ten Hove Raalte 1981 2:49:24
93 Amy Van der Luit Oegstgeest 1991 2:49:35
94 Kitty Kleinherenbrink Nijverdal 1995 2:50:17
95 Anne Ten Brinke Nijverdal 1973 2:50:17
96 Denise Schreurs Amersfoort 1987 2:50:19
97 Jacqueline Teterissa Nijverdal 1991 2:50:59
98 Sanne Ikink-Buiting Zutphen 1989 2:51:11
99 Fredriek Heuver Nijverdal 1964 2:52:19
100 Willeke Van Soest Heerde 1980 2:52:19
101 Sieta Piersma Heerenveen 1973 2:52:28
102 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 2:52:57
103 Hilde Jansen Heerenveen 1989 2:52:58
104 Danielle ter Stal Rijssen 1978 2:53:07
105 Henny Huisken- Fleerkate Markelo 1958 2:53:22
106 Maria Rutten Losser 1964 2:53:25
107 Dianne Alferink Nijverdal 1977 2:53:37
108 Nicole Westermann Stadtlohn (DE) 1974 2:54:07
109 Els van Cruijningen Driebergen-rijsenburg 1968 2:54:22
110 Janny Thomassen Vaassen 1958 2:54:37
111 Annemiek Baak Apeldoorn 1980 2:54:54
112 Angelique Vrijdag Groenlo 1969 2:55:02
113 Bertine Molhoek Hasselt 1983 2:55:19
114 Ildiko Baars Wijchen 1960 2:55:30
115 Wendy Hendriks Zwolle 1980 2:55:30
116 Laura Schaub Rheden 1984 2:55:32
117 Elga van der Spoel Zwolle 1973 2:55:34
118 Kim Markslag Hengelo ov 1989 2:55:46
119 Brigitte Snel Vlaardingen 1975 2:56:12
120 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 2:56:19
121 Annemiek Kersten Apeldoorn 1982 2:56:27
122 Henriët Van Nuil Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1969 2:56:28
123 Miranda Hesselink De wijk 1976 2:56:38
124 Mieke Barenbrug Zwolle 1981 2:56:42
125 Eva Egas Elst gld 1982 2:56:44
126 Nadine Luckett Haarlem 1995 2:56:44
127 Yvonne Kremer Oene 1969 2:56:58
128 Saskia Ploeg Amersfoort 1967 2:57:28
129 Jeanet Van der Horst Amersfoort 1965 2:57:33
130 Chantal Geerdink Nijverdal 1979 2:57:34
131 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 2:57:43
132 Marielle Spruijt Deventer 1972 2:57:43
133 Manon Reijnders Heeswijk dinther 1988 2:58:02
134 Marlou Siroen Beek en donk 1991 2:58:02
135 Carlijn Huiskes Hengelo ov 1991 2:58:21
136 Jacoline Huiskes Hengelo ov 1958 2:58:21
137 Kim Lammers Utrecht 1983 2:58:33
138 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 2:58:45
139 Annemiek De Boer Nieuwleusen 1977 2:58:56
140 Judith Kole Borne 1975 2:59:29
141 Helma Wesseling Klazienaveen 1970 2:59:47
142 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 2:59:57
143 Ellis Hegeman Hellendoorn 1979 2:59:58
144 Seydun Altundag Hengelo ov 1968 3:00:12
145 Wina Harms Klazienaveen 1965 3:01:24
146 Ilse Decat Eemnes 1977 3:01:50
147 Josine Bossink Holten 1974 3:02:01
148 Marijke Bremmers Hengelo ov 1962 3:02:39
149 Liesbeth Koehorst Hoogeveen 1968 3:02:41
150 Danitsja Knol Hengelo ov 1979 3:02:42
151 Lilian Van den Bosch Roderwolde 1963 3:03:18
152 Meike Timpe Vreden (DE) 1973 3:04:12
153 Mirjam Braakman Wierden 1984 3:04:28
154 Joyce Dakhorst Enschede 1976 3:04:28
155 Jolanda Winters Beerzerveld 1979 3:04:37
156 Mirjam Meijerink Vroomshoop 1979 3:04:40
157 Miranda Felix Nijverdal 1974 3:04:50
158 Louise Franssen Heino 1993 3:05:22
159 Joke van Paassen Rockanje 1959 3:05:33
160 Lya Den Haan Almelo 1966 3:05:37
161 Monique Worner Vroomshoop 1976 3:06:19
162 Annita Lehr Zwolle 1972 3:06:27
163 Marina Piek Nijverdal 1973 3:07:07
164 Karola Drost Hellendoorn 1973 3:07:08
165 Marion Mulder Emmen 1967 3:07:33
166 Erna Savenije Klazienaveen 1969 3:07:33
167 Janina Jansen Bavel 1985 3:08:06
168 Nikki Werkman Almere 1990 3:08:11
169 Bianca Van Haarst Vroomshoop 1973 3:08:56
170 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 3:10:47
171 Chea Oostdijk Hoogeloon 1978 3:10:55
172 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 3:11:46
173 Jody Hofstede Erica 1981 3:12:46
174 Martijntje Holscher Amersfoort 1986 3:12:57
175 Lennie Becker Hardenberg 1980 3:14:04
176 Esther Oosterman Deventer 1976 3:14:51
177 Dorien Veldhuis Hellendoorn 1977 3:15:26
178 Gea Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1963 3:17:45
179 Ingrid Braker Nijverdal 1969 3:17:46
180 Tineke Van der Luit Oegstgeest 1958 3:19:37
181 Anneke Visser Apeldoorn 1968 3:20:00
182 Marja Greven Enschede 1958 3:22:51
183 Sandra De Boer - van Kammen Rotterdam 1972 3:23:31
184 Astrid Kraan Schiedam 1963 3:28:39
185 Sandra Van de Hoef Borne 1964 3:29:23
186 Andrea Bach Stadtlohn (DE) 1965 3:30:43
187 Marion Röttger Südlohn (DE) 1972 3:33:11
188 Alma Schaafstal Amerongen 1961 3:42:47

Heren  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 1:39:42
2 Joeri Dassen Heino 1989 1:42:51
3 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 1:43:17
4 Melvin Van der Voet Enschede 1973 1:44:49
5 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 1:45:34
6 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 1:46:06
7 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 1:47:44
8 Bart Van Zelst Holten 1975 1:49:41
9 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 1:50:26
10 Johan Reitsma Augustinusga 1980 1:50:31
11 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 1:50:52
12 Joost Posthuma Enschede 1981 1:51:25
13 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 1:51:53
14 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 1:54:31
15 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 1:55:09
16 Kristian Schellevis Nijverdal 1974 1:55:18
17 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 1:56:48
18 Frank Bruggeman Nijverdal 1980 1:57:10
19 Joost Keizer Apeldoorn 1974 1:57:15
20 Peter De Schipper Bunnik 1978 1:57:23
21 Maarten Kelder Sibculo 1987 1:57:50
22 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 1:57:51
23 Renzo Wassing Eibergen 1984 1:58:34
24 Hans De Jong Baarn 1986 1:58:37
25 Onno Knobbe Nijverdal 1968 1:58:37
26 Nick In t Veld Raalte 1991 1:59:57
27 Hans Beukema 's-gravenhage 1975 2:01:08
28 Harold Van Goor Vroomshoop 1986 2:01:28
29 Johan De Gooijer Hardenberg 1987 2:01:55
30 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 2:02:12
31 Matthijn Ten Doeschot Zwolle 1980 2:02:30
32 Jan Bouwsma Leiden 1981 2:03:05
33 Twan Schermers Hardinxveld giessendam 1988 2:03:05
34 Job Van Iersel Zwolle 1981 2:03:18
35 Joris Bosch Vroomshoop 1984 2:03:21
36 Pieter Koster Arnhem 1980 2:03:30
37 Hans Peter De Ruiter Albergen 1963 2:03:57
38 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 2:04:00
39 Harold Hofenk Meppel 1973 2:04:18
40 Frank Van Aalst Daarlerveen 1982 2:04:36
41 Sjaak De Visser Leusden 1962 2:04:47
42 Matthijs Abeelen Gouda 1974 2:05:42
43 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 2:05:50
44 Jelle Willems Zwolle 1993 2:05:59
45 Henry Bergman Enschede 1965 2:06:36
46 Tom Sans Rijssen 1980 2:06:38
47 Remco Boelsma Westzaan 1975 2:07:27
48 Martin Kerkvliet Sassenheim 1977 2:07:34
49 Fred Schoon Assen 1978 2:07:42
50 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 2:07:46
51 Jelmer Rumathe Nijverdal 1985 2:08:49
52 Boris Van Zomeren Made 1968 2:09:22
53 Pieter Roskam Urk 1972 2:09:25
54 Oswald Kessels Almelo 1972 2:09:32
55 Klaas Pol Barneveld 1957 2:09:44
56 Coen Schilderman Borne 1973 2:10:10
57 Allart Middelbrink Havelte 1984 2:10:13
58 Soufiane Abarkani Amsterdam 1984 2:10:54
59 Mark Westenenk Raalte 1988 2:10:57
60 Richard Van der Klis Zoetermeer 1963 2:11:51
61 Jeroen Zuiderduin Zoetermeer 1978 2:11:51
62 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 2:11:59
63 Bernard Broeks Nijverdal 1955 2:12:03
64 Roald Luning Nijverdal 1965 2:12:07
65 Maikel Gescher Nijverdal 1988 2:12:52
66 Johan Van cuijk Zwolle 1987 2:13:10
67 Huub Koster Oldenzaal 1992 2:13:11
68 Martin Boerrigter Hellendoorn 1966 2:13:16
69 Roel Van der aart Wehl 1978 2:13:23
70 Bob Leuvelink Hengelo ov 1973 2:13:24
71 Bert Smid Odoorn 1970 2:13:31
72 Remco Zwiers Enschede 1979 2:13:41
73 Sander Boogmans Ijsselstein ut 1972 2:13:46
74 Henk Enoch Den ham ov 1961 2:14:21
75 Edwin Dangremond Rijssen 1972 2:14:23
76 Tom Van der Meer Gent (BE) 1988 2:14:24
77 Bas Wind Amsterdam 1983 2:14:24
78 Jasper Gerhard Nijverdal 1987 2:14:33
79 Barry Ten Hove Nijverdal 1970 2:14:37
80 Dinant Nijenhuis Laren gld 1993 2:14:44
81 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 2:15:15
82 Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt Nijverdal 1968 2:15:38
83 Wim Ramaker Marienberg 1971 2:15:40
84 Freek Van Leeuwen Nijverdal 1971 2:15:43
85 Derk Schuttevaar Wierden 1981 2:16:26
86 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 2:16:31
87 Edwin Gerrits Vroomshoop 1976 2:16:32
88 Tom Van den Heuvel Hengelo ov 1990 2:16:47
89 Gerard Heuver Hellendoorn 1966 2:16:54
90 Bram Fieten Epe 1982 2:17:03
91 Martin Jakobs Zutphen 1965 2:17:24
92 Ton Fransen Westervoort 1955 2:17:38
93 Harro Damstra Amersfoort 1986 2:17:42
94 Herman Hassing Enschede 1970 2:17:47
95 Viktor Eurlings Heerlen 1990 2:17:56
96 Arie Lock Sliedrecht 1983 2:17:58
97 Giel87 Holterman Zwolle 1987 2:18:03
98 Alfred Van Nijen Almelo 1977 2:18:05
99 Rick Stevens Hellendoorn 1980 2:18:09
100 Bert Maathuis Nijverdal 1971 2:18:14
101 Herbert Halfman Almelo 1966 2:18:31
102 Dennis Tolhuis Hengelo ov 1975 2:18:31
103 Henk Tamminga Hardenberg 1989 2:18:51
104 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 2:19:12
105 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 2:19:29
106 Jan Steenhagen Aadorp 1962 2:19:33
107 Henk-Jan Oostendorp Hengelo ov 1977 2:19:45
108 Kees Kramer Hardenberg 1989 2:19:48
109 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 2:20:01
110 Jan Bakker (warmlopers) Zwolle 1951 2:20:18
111 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 1968 2:20:19
112 E.H.M. Bloemenkamp Borne 1967 2:20:26
113 Maurice Eikmans Amsterdam 1969 2:20:42
114 Henri Ter Hofte Zutphen 1969 2:20:42
115 René Van der Beek Hardenberg 1985 2:20:49
116 Bert Busman Hardenberg 1967 2:20:53
117 P.J.J. Wind Lemele 1953 2:20:53
118 Martijn Dijkman Hellendoorn 1991 2:20:54
119 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 2:20:57
120 Richard Winkels Hellendoorn 1981 2:21:27
121 Harm Hogeling Nijverdal 1984 2:21:39
122 Gerard Meijerink Vroomshoop 1979 2:21:48
123 Martin Muilenburg Gorinchem 1965 2:21:51
124 Rutger Bruinink Elburg 1980 2:21:54
125 Jeroen Pennings Nijverdal 1978 2:22:12
126 Bart Zwijnenberg Nijverdal 1985 2:22:35
127 Paul Maat Zwolle 1977 2:22:43
128 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 2:22:46
129 Pascal Ter Braak Borne 1975 2:22:47
130 Richard Vloedbeld Hengelo ov 1978 2:22:48
131 Han Ten Buuren Haaksbergen 1963 2:22:51
132 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 2:22:52
133 Wilco Olden Bathmen 1975 2:23:08
134 Bert Dijkhuis Hengelo ov 1964 2:23:17
135 Maurice Kruse Oldenzaal 1984 2:23:25
136 Ruud Ter huurne Oldenzaal 1980 2:23:25
137 Joost Hoppstein Vlaardingen 1966 2:23:38
138 Frank Olsthoorn Schiedam 1969 2:23:38
139 Co Jansen Nieuw vennep 1964 2:23:54
140 Hugo Boullosa Gonzalez Eindhoven 1988 2:24:01
141 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 2:24:36
142 Arent Maring Amsterdam 1972 2:24:38
143 Herman Hendriks Sibculo 1978 2:24:39
144 Helmich Heutink Holten 1976 2:25:10
145 Erik Verboeket Emmen 1962 2:25:15
146 Foppe De Lange Enter 1952 2:25:27
147 Jan Hakkers Sibculo 1962 2:25:30
148 Wilfred Wijnhoff Hoge hexel 1969 2:25:31
149 Gerko Van den Akker Hardenberg 1978 2:25:32
150 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:25:37
151 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 2:25:37
152 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 2:25:37
153 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:25:38
154 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 2:25:48
155 Gerrit Veurink Rheezerveen 1974 2:25:51
156 Hans Riezebos Kampen 1968 2:25:53
157 Johan Hofstra Kampen 1961 2:25:54
158 Laurens Ter Harmsel Hellendoorn 1986 2:25:54
159 Bert Dreijer Dreumel 1971 2:25:56
160 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 2:26:05
161 Cor Koeleman Amsterdam 1960 2:26:08
162 Jan Jansen Vroomshoop 1983 2:26:10
163 Matthijs Duenk Aalten 1993 2:26:12
164 Alex Bode Oldenzaal 1962 2:26:21
165 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 2:26:29
166 Martien Middelburg Made 1966 2:26:51
167 Gerbrand Bouwhuis Ommen 1976 2:27:33
168 Eric Hoogerbrug Aalten 1965 2:27:36
169 Hans Nordkamp Hengelo ov 1970 2:27:37
170 Emiel Boerkamp Hellendoorn 1980 2:27:47
171 Jan Pieter De Vries Hengelo ov 1961 2:28:14
172 Erik Burgers Apeldoorn 1963 2:28:16
173 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:28:22
174 Richard Mulder Enschede 1976 2:28:22
175 Eneko Olabarri Abad Borne 1974 2:28:23
176 Gertjan Dijkink Rijssen 1980 2:28:27
177 Peter Tilburg Raamsdonksveer 1967 2:28:30
178 Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra Delft 1977 2:28:33
179 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 2:28:42
180 Wim Van Doorn Groesbeek 1963 2:29:09
181 Maurice Van Oldeniel Deventer 1967 2:29:16
182 Hans Hevink Enschede 1959 2:29:55
183 Wilco Grote Ganseij Albergen 1983 2:30:06
184 Marc Wekamp Beerzerveld 1969 2:30:19
185 Peter Baten Aalten 1970 2:30:20
186 Rene Bakker 's-gravenhage 1958 2:30:21
187 Giel Van de Born Nijverdal 1977 2:30:22
188 Cor Kuiper Enschede 1955 2:30:30
189 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 2:30:33
190 Michel Smit Hardenberg 1979 2:30:38
191 Theo Schermers Giessenburg 1961 2:30:40
192 Andy Limoen Noordwijk zh 1972 2:30:47
193 Rik Meijerink Hengelo ov 1983 2:30:48
194 Ben Maatman Broekland ov 1957 2:30:51
195 Wim Faber Arnhem 1965 2:30:56
196 Ronald Schroer Almelo 1973 2:31:03
197 Andre Spruit Wassenaar 1968 2:31:17
198 Hans Spiele Hellendoorn 1982 2:31:21
199 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 2:31:23
200 Jort Van Ast Rotsterhaule 1963 2:31:23
201 Alfred Mulder Veendam 1974 2:31:26
202 Martijn Slagers Borne 1977 2:31:30
203 Marcel Van der Burg Zwolle 1983 2:31:35
204 Marco Van Riel Zwolle 1986 2:31:51
205 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 2:32:07
206 Tom Bouwman Enschede 1981 2:32:20
207 Piet Van Tol Lisse 1962 2:32:35
208 Rene Masselink Enschede 1965 2:32:36
209 Alex Tiemes Hengelo ov 1959 2:32:36
210 Wilko Kuipers Breukelen ut 1977 2:33:19
211 André Ruiter Nijverdal 1967 2:33:50
212 Erik Van Oort Ijsselstein ut 1979 2:33:51
213 Paul Rockx Ijsselstein ut 1967 2:33:52
214 Hein Stoops Ouderkerk aan de amstel 1980 2:33:52
215 Rene Wijnsema Veendam 1973 2:34:08
216 Frits Groen Meppel 1958 2:34:11
217 Ronald Aarts Enschede 1962 2:34:33
218 Kees Hofman Sneek 1978 2:34:36
219 Paul Poorthuis Oldenzaal 1970 2:35:00
220 Kees Koren Zutphen 1980 2:35:02
221 Gerrit Meijerink Holten 1964 2:35:13
222 André Mulder Deurningen 1953 2:35:28
223 Jan Koelewijn Geerdijk 1965 2:35:36
224 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 2:35:51
225 Pieter Van Dijk Oudeschoot 1956 2:35:53
226 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 2:35:57
227 Jacco Maat Enschede 1970 2:35:58
228 Richard Dalhoeven Oldenzaal 1974 2:36:10
229 Mannus Schulenburg Nijverdal 1953 2:36:22
230 Martijn Dadema Heino 1975 2:36:23
231 Jeroen Korte Heino 1975 2:36:23
232 Eelco Tjeerdsma Nijverdal 1976 2:36:25
233 Marc Raanhuis Hengelo ov 1969 2:36:27
234 Barrie Van Heek Wierden 1979 2:36:28
235 Ben Ellenbroek Rotterdam 1952 2:36:36
236 Peter Maris Alphen aan den rijn 1982 2:36:36
237 Jeroen Wevers Zwolle 1979 2:36:37
238 Jan Dasselaar Hellendoorn 1980 2:36:38
239 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 2:36:38
240 Maarten Ranke Enschede 1990 2:36:42
241 Edward Janmaat Nijverdal 1969 2:36:55
242 Wilfried Hartgerink Haaksbergen 1968 2:36:56
243 Nardus Ten Buuren Hengevelde 1958 2:36:56
244 Ben Fokke Vriezenveen 1978 2:36:57
245 Richard Morskieft Bentelo 1967 2:36:57
246 Anton Stoorvogel Enschede 1964 2:37:06
247 Erik De Gier Maassluis 1976 2:37:09
248 Niek Broeze Nijverdal 1977 2:37:11
249 Aris Eindhoven Borger 1962 2:37:12
250 Tim Snijders Borne 1981 2:37:12
251 Henrie De Bruin Lisse 1960 2:37:15
252 Alwin Van Driel Leusden 1969 2:37:39
253 Andres Meijer Sneek 1972 2:37:51
254 Jacko Nijland Rijssen 1979 2:37:55
255 Bart Van de Belt Rijssen 1982 2:37:57
256 Wout Klok Goor 1957 2:38:09
257 Hans Beuze Nijverdal 1968 2:38:24
258 Mickel Zandink Vriezenveen 1974 2:38:26
259 Bas Smies Enschede 1973 2:38:31
260 Roberto Verhoeven 's-gravenhage 1966 2:38:40
261 Mathieu Filart Nijverdal 1976 2:38:43
262 Laurens De Vos Nijverdal 1974 2:38:44
263 Daan Schellekens Almelo 1984 2:38:47
264 Colin Lankwarden Hattem 1978 2:38:48
265 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 2:39:10
266 Gert Staarman Vroomshoop 1963 2:39:29
267 Mark Van 't Hof Heilig landstichting 1965 2:39:29
268 Fons Ummels Luttenberg 1968 2:39:37
269 Pascal Fransen Pijnacker 1972 2:39:40
270 Jeroen Spijkerman Nijverdal 1977 2:40:10
271 Iwan Boessenkool Hellendoorn 1964 2:40:14
272 Albert Harmsen Hellendoorn 1954 2:40:21
273 Gert-Henk Piksen Amersfoort 1978 2:40:39
274 Edwin Groenendal Almelo 1971 2:40:50
275 Willem Dekker Amsterdam 1967 2:41:01
276 Vasco De Krijger Stadskanaal 1995 2:41:05
277 Peter De Krijger Stadskanaal 1963 2:41:06
278 Martijn Jacobs Hellendoorn 1979 2:41:23
279 Stephan Schorn Nijverdal 1978 2:41:23
280 Erik Pakes Roden 1967 2:41:36
281 Titus Olthof Enschede 1960 2:41:45
282 Rick Wildemann Enschede 1962 2:42:01
283 Niek Kuipers Nijverdal 1979 2:42:06
284 Henri Meijerink Nijverdal 1959 2:42:16
285 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 2:42:18
286 Joop Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1965 2:42:26
287 Marcel Veldhuis Heemskerk 1969 2:42:50
288 Jeroen Tijhuis Nijverdal 1973 2:43:02
289 Ivo Tangenberg Enschede 1983 2:43:04
290 John Van der Zee Hellendoorn 1990 2:43:05
291 Gerben Aijtink Vriezenveen 1981 2:43:07
292 Nico Freriksen Hengelo ov 1967 2:43:14
293 Roel Segers Helmond 1975 2:43:24
294 Frank De Gier Maassluis 1974 2:43:28
295 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 2:43:28
296 Johan Tijdhof Oldenzaal 1963 2:43:34
297 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 2:43:39
298 Louis Bakker Leeuwarden 1955 2:44:06
299 Danny De Graaf Almelo 1967 2:44:11
300 Steven Karsseboom Hengelo ov 1966 2:44:11
301 Dirk Ter Avest Assen 1974 2:44:22
302 Fabian Marsch Holten 1984 2:44:23
303 Marcel De Groot Borne 1965 2:44:25
304 Roeland Te Velde Zwolle 1984 2:44:27
305 Cor Van der Hoek Brummen 1953 2:44:46
306 Henk Berends Assen 1963 2:44:59
307 Mark Valies Almere 1978 2:45:02
308 Edward Nagel Amsterdam 1958 2:45:07
309 Pieter Aarts Utrecht 1973 2:45:32
310 Jan Van der Meulen Huissen 1972 2:45:47
311 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 1962 2:45:49
312 Edwin Van der Strate Deventer 1976 2:46:03
313 Henry Mulder Veendam 1977 2:46:10
314 Erik Jonker Zutphen 1964 2:46:18
315 Marco Smit Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1968 2:46:19
316 Geart Jan Buma Amsterdam 1976 2:46:23
317 Dick Dubbink Vroomshoop 1954 2:46:38
318 Frank Harmsen Nijverdal 1978 2:47:05
319 Martijn Poorte Nijverdal 1980 2:47:06
320 Marcel Jansen Almelo 1968 2:47:08
321 Rienk Jille Bijma Losser 1977 2:47:43
322 Rob Van der Luit Oegstgeest 1955 2:47:59
323 Nico Havekes Hellendoorn 1970 2:48:05
324 Henk Van dorp Zwolle 1990 2:48:21
325 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 2:48:30
326 Jan Hulsman Nijverdal 1962 2:48:52
327 Gerrit Ter Avest Nijverdal 1949 2:48:55
328 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 2:49:03
329 Hans Ruiterkamp Enschede 1969 2:49:07
330 Hillart Corstiaensen Almere 1969 2:49:20
331 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 2:49:25
332 Wim Van der Horst Amersfoort 1965 2:50:35
333 Bennie Ten Berge Enter 1946 2:51:00
334 Frank Kleinjan Zwolle 1973 2:51:40
335 Bert Leeftink Enschede 1965 2:51:59
336 Edwin Telgenkamp Nijverdal 1967 2:51:59
337 Edwin Van Zetten Arnhem 1973 2:52:27
338 Ernst Haitsma Nijverdal 1950 2:52:38
339 Sjaco Aalbers Nieuwleusen 1958 2:52:53
340 Corrie Kort Steenwijk 1966 2:52:58
341 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 2:52:59
342 Jan Jaap Mook Hengelo ov 1965 2:53:24
343 Erwin Tempert Hellendoorn 1983 2:53:37
344 Roel Bakker Moergestel 1959 2:53:54
345 Michel Van Sluijs Wierden 1974 2:54:19
346 Rene Jansen Apeldoorn 1964 2:54:38
347 Jack Bolt Roden 1965 2:54:51
348 Patricia Valkering Zutphen 1973 2:54:54
349 Richard Lubbers Zwolle 1973 2:55:04
350 Koos De Vries Noordhorn 1964 2:55:37
351 Jan Markslag Hengelo gld 1958 2:55:45
352 Marc De Groot Almelo 1975 2:56:07
353 Henk Dijkhuis Goor 1960 2:56:15
354 Teus Van der Kolk Soest 1959 2:56:29
355 Erik De Boer Rotterdam 1969 2:56:37
356 Vincent Kappert Almelo 1976 2:58:29
357 Rob Van Vegten Wassenaar 1966 2:58:50
358 Wim Van Ojik Hellendoorn 1986 2:59:09
359 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 3:00:13
360 Henri Bolink Nijverdal 1968 3:00:30
361 Edward Paarhuis Zwolle 1977 3:00:48
362 Marco Stoute Zwolle 1971 3:00:48
363 Jarno Stuurman Spijkenisse 1978 3:01:11
364 Erik Posthuma Nijverdal 1961 3:01:18
365 Tom Schneider Utrecht 1974 3:01:34
366 Jan Lesscher Almelo 1965 3:03:02
367 Hans Haas Wierden 1963 3:04:08
368 Rene Smeenk Vriezenveen 1965 3:04:10
369 Emiel Willemsen Almelo 1976 3:04:32
370 Nienke Hulsman Zwolle 1987 3:05:51
371 Roberto Werker Zwolle 1981 3:05:53
372 Dirk Huiskes Hengelo ov 1987 3:06:29
373 Hyacinth Richardson Groningen 1949 3:07:32
374 Wynand Willemsen Steenderen 1970 3:07:33
375 Richard Maquelin Capelle aan den ijssel 1956 3:07:38
376 Dennis Van Gelderen Voorburg 1979 3:07:47
377 Mark Van ooijen Zwolle 1969 3:08:25
378 Sander Rozemuller Vroomshoop 1984 3:09:13
379 Gijs Withagen Delft 1969 3:10:58
380 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 3:11:48
381 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 3:13:09
382 Peter Gemen Zwanenburg 1961 3:14:07
383 Gilles Van der Windt Almere 1957 3:15:03
384 Martijn Bes Bergschenhoek 1972 3:15:04
385 Sybren Kokee Schiedam 1967 3:15:05
386 Anton Van Nieuwenhuijzen Hengelo ov 1950 3:15:20
387 Wilfred Paalman Nijverdal 1967 3:16:43
388 Maarten Jan Verhoeve Capelle aan den ijssel 1966 3:17:00
389 Enno Van der Graaf Delft 1967 3:19:12
390 Jan Bosch Almere 1951 3:19:34
391 John Wieringa Groningen 1965 3:23:34
392 Stephan Van Zomeren Delft 1970 3:25:23
393 Jan De Boer Bergambacht 1962 3:26:23
394 Jos Hek Zoetermeer 1962 3:27:26
395 Olf Weirauch Vreden (DE) 1964 3:30:43
396 Martijn Maltha Purmerend 1976 3:52:52

Dames  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Kirsten Nooteboom Nijverdal 1971 4:57:42
2 Anne Feenstra Luttenberg 1970 5:01:55
3 Loes Struijcken-Eickhout Loon op zand 1967 5:10:01
4 Froukje Landman Huissen 1980 5:16:38
5 Gerda De jong Meppel 1975 5:21:47
6 Gerry Visser Borne 1963 5:28:19
7 Jet Klomp Haaksbergen 1965 5:31:55
8 Madeleine Bunk Enschede 1968 5:33:47
9 Janneke Heetkamp Amersfoort 1992 5:56:47
10 Monica Dekker Breda 1983 6:02:40
11 Mandy Wunnink Zoetermeer 1978 6:03:17
12 Indra Muižniece Riga (LV) 1987 6:06:12
13 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 1969 6:08:42
14 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 6:08:42
15 Johanneke Punt Haarlem 1968 6:11:15
16 Femke Neeskens Eindhoven 1978 6:19:33
17 Adrie Feenstra Zutphen 1973 6:21:20
18 Diny Kok Twello 1963 6:24:36
19 Ienskje Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 6:33:09
20 Mirjam De Rijk Weert 1966 6:39:01
21 Corine Brand Zutphen 1976 6:46:53
22 Beate Bienicke Giessen (DE) 1968 7:32:26

Heren  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Pascal Schepers Doetinchem 1989 3:46:59
2 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 4:00:06
3 Auke Rensen Didam 1978 4:08:27
4 Teun Brinkman Amsterdam 1984 4:10:36
5 Bakari Van Garderen Amsterdam 1987 4:24:17
6 Marc Laeven Culemborg 1964 4:29:27
7 Johan Poppe Woerden 1976 4:32:20
8 Arjan Poppe Zwolle 1983 4:34:26
9 Remco Wietsma Zwolle 1987 4:34:26
10 Frank Wiebes Enschede 1965 4:37:01
11 Pascal Den Hartog Rotterdam 1987 4:38:02
12 Jurriaan Rouw, de Oranjewoud 1975 4:38:56
13 Stefan Van Marrewijk Made 1969 4:40:42
14 Nick Verschoor 's-gravenhage 1979 4:41:03
15 Richard Knol Enschede 1977 4:41:09
16 Rik Hardon Almelo 1977 4:41:10
17 Jan Verveer Haarlem 1970 4:42:00
18 Jan Van de Sandt De meern 1968 4:46:25
19 Henk Van Laar De meern 1960 4:46:26
20 Maarten Van Ruiten 's-gravenhage 1978 4:46:28
21 Radboud Dood Enschede 1972 4:48:42
22 Sandy Huls Hengelo ov 1990 4:49:55
23 Sjaak Betjes Krommenie 1968 4:50:49
24 Edwin Bleijenbergh Maarssen 1975 4:52:31
25 Thomas Fortgens Gouda 1991 4:53:05
26 Sander Weijters Kaatsheuvel 1981 4:53:26
27 Edwin De Wit Volendam 1975 4:53:44
28 Robert Reintjes Helmond 1976 4:53:57
29 Mike Van Berkel Haarlem 1973 4:55:25
30 Bastiaan Van der Star Enschede 1983 4:55:51
31 Jaap De graaf Wijckel 1964 4:56:21
32 Stephen De Haas Amersfoort 1972 4:56:41
33 Simon Engelberts Enschede 1967 4:58:37
34 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 4:58:44
35 Jethro Buter Hattem 1987 4:58:50
36 Mark Steggink Nijverdal 1973 4:59:18
37 Marco Doorn Bergschenhoek 1977 4:59:40
38 Marcel Ruben Dordrecht 1960 4:59:53
39 Lennart Van de Peppel Wageningen 1989 5:00:22
40 Edwin Lenaerts 3600 Genk (BE) 1966 5:00:31
41 Harry Eilander Dedemsvaart 1973 5:01:13
42 Erik Brinks Rijssen 1981 5:01:25
43 Rene Tuitert Nijverdal 1989 5:01:26
44 Jesse Boven Arnhem 1989 5:02:38
45 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 5:05:28
46 Renze Zijlstra Zwolle 1971 5:06:12
47 Sander Borsje Koog aan de zaan 1967 5:07:09
48 Martijn Dijkstra Nijverdal 1974 5:07:30
49 Rogier Vos Huissen 1980 5:07:47
50 Sander Weustink Arnhem 1972 5:07:47
51 Jeroen Auener Rolde 1956 5:12:26
52 Michiel Van Deursen Ijsselmuiden 1978 5:13:10
53 Tamas Knapp 's-gravenhage 1983 5:13:42
54 Moma Marrabou Amsterdam 1962 5:14:00
55 Osco Nijkamp Hardenberg 1990 5:14:24
56 Marcel Van Garderen Den dolder 1990 5:14:28
57 Hayco Van der Velde Heerenveen 1976 5:15:32
58 Karel Holtrop Enschede 1966 5:16:38
59 Theo Miltenburg Enschede 1981 5:20:26
60 Olav Sammelius Spijkenisse 1975 5:20:30
61 Patrick Gums Zwolle 1971 5:21:29
62 Tom Bollen Almelo 1983 5:22:01
63 Lammert Van Houten Opende 1984 5:22:19
64 Ed Boonders Landsmeer 1962 5:23:03
65 Ricardo Boerkamp Zutphen 1971 5:24:29
66 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 5:24:58
67 Maarten Koesman Zwolle 1978 5:26:05
68 Brab Brabander Berkel en rodenrijs 1970 5:28:07
69 Rutger Tuller Hengelo ov 1974 5:28:42
70 Rob Kelder Rijperkerk 1973 5:28:45
71 Wilko Dijksma Wageningen 1975 5:29:02
72 Jeroen Van den Heuvel Rijnders 's-gravenhage 1974 5:30:31
73 Henny Mulder Harderwijk 1956 5:30:38
74 Martijn Dekkers Hengelo ov 1975 5:30:57
75 Jan Nouwens Mijdrecht 1964 5:31:19
76 Daniel Podzimek Utrecht 1995 5:31:49
77 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 1971 5:31:59
78 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 5:32:14
79 Marcel Magermans 's-gravenhage 1965 5:32:24
80 Alwin Penninkhof Ijsselmuiden 1989 5:33:26
81 Alexander Gerritse Amsterdam 1986 5:35:22
82 Hubert Friederich Blaricum 1965 5:35:32
83 Bob Verbrugge Zoetermeer 1957 5:35:35
84 Dennis Meulengraaf Mariahout 1971 5:36:29
85 Coen Sanders Lieshout 1973 5:36:29
86 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 5:36:33
87 Richard Goedendorp Hellevoetsluis 1979 5:37:45
88 Gerben Van Dijk Nijkerk gld 1984 5:38:12
89 Gert-Jan Kootstra Enschede 1966 5:38:27
90 Bram Van Diemen Tilburg 1973 5:38:48
91 Jan Van de Erve Bergschenhoek 1964 5:38:52
92 Diderik Bierens de Haan Amsterdam 1988 5:40:25
93 Joris Swinnen Deurne (BE) 1987 5:41:09
94 Marcel Bruins Nijverdal 1986 5:43:01
95 Mark Duinkerken Berkel en rodenrijs 1966 5:43:09
96 Werner Driller Bochum (DE) 1965 5:43:45
97 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 5:44:01
98 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 5:44:10
99 Bastian Stoeppler Osnabrueck (DE) 1979 5:44:18
100 Ingo Geilmann Osnabrueck (DE) 1979 5:44:20
101 Bart Jansen Eindhoven 1989 5:44:42
102 Martijn Grisel Zevenaar 1976 5:44:47
103 Erwin Borrias Amsterdam 1968 5:44:57
104 René Den Otter Bruchem 1968 5:46:12
105 Loek Smit Assen 1962 5:47:18
106 Gaston Metselaar Delft 1977 5:47:32
107 Sander Aaltink Vroomshoop 1979 5:47:51
108 Sant Khajo Almelo 1976 5:47:51
109 Vincent Janssen Nijmegen 1977 5:49:52
110 Jim Schouten Kockengen 1962 5:50:01
111 Stefan Van Faassen Hardenberg 1982 5:50:09
112 Wim Diepeveen Enschede 1965 5:50:21
113 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 1964 5:51:15
114 Fred Dijkstra Hengelo ov 1970 5:51:38
115 Joris Van arensbergen Amsterdam 1980 5:52:15
116 Tom Nijland Borculo 1971 5:52:38
117 Patrick Van Tuijl Zwolle 1975 5:53:07
118 Henk Stekelenburg Houten 1960 5:54:27
119 Rob Van Pelt Den hoorn zh 1961 5:54:33
120 Raymond Mauritz Honselersdijk 1971 5:54:49
121 Alex De Lange Balk 1972 5:55:25
122 Bart Stoffels Bergen op zoom 1977 5:56:14
123 Tako Lansbergen Leiderdorp 1983 5:56:33
124 Jan-Bert Oostenenk Enschede 1970 5:58:14
125 Jaber Herman Rosmalen 1978 5:58:29
126 Freddie Spanhak Zwolle 1982 6:00:31
127 Robert Engel Duiven 1971 6:01:44
128 Norbert Cornelis Blauwestad 1963 6:01:54
129 Berry Snoeren Breda 1976 6:02:40
130 Paul Bogmans Veldhoven 1966 6:02:58
131 Jacco Bijpost Rijssen 1972 6:04:21
132 Mark Rozendom Rijssen 1986 6:04:23
133 GJA Vos Rijssen 1974 6:04:23
134 Arjan Van Asselt Bennekom 1968 6:06:09
135 Karel Heij Bennekom 1966 6:06:10
136 Ali Kir Wageningen 1963 6:06:10
137 Frank Elschot Borculo 1960 6:06:39
138 Sanne Hengeveld Zeist 1977 6:06:39
139 Rene Haveman Haarlem 1965 6:06:44
140 Peter De Koning Huizen 1967 6:06:53
141 Joost Kuijt Baarn 1988 6:06:53
142 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 6:06:57
143 Thierry Van Groen Gorredijk 1978 6:07:31
144 Harry Bleeker Oude pekela 1965 6:07:59
145 Hendrik Piersma Enschede 1978 6:08:44
146 Dennis Van Staveren Rotterdam 1976 6:08:52
147 Gijs Elfrink Enschede 1969 6:09:43
148 Frank Konkel 45701 Herten (DE) 1965 6:10:05
149 Johan Wander Nagele 1960 6:10:18
150 Arjan Breugem Rotterdam 1977 6:12:51
151 Reint Van der Vlis Vlaardingen 1975 6:14:14
152 Andreas Schroth Wuppertal (DE) 1970 6:14:38
153 Gabriel Paardekooper Zwolle 1961 6:17:29
154 Edwin Seinen Hengelo ov 1974 6:17:45
155 Leendert Jan Van Wijnen Voorhout 1962 6:22:01
156 Jeroen Meier Velp gld 1966 6:22:29
157 Paul De Jong Oudewater 1962 6:23:00
158 Huub Keizers Delft 1967 6:23:03
159 Fred Verheul Rheden 1970 6:23:16
160 David Roell Utrecht 1963 6:26:18
161 Duy Quang Nguyen Nijverdal 1984 6:26:35
162 Ton Van Andel Tricht 1958 6:33:22
163 Arnout Verwaaij Leerdam 1973 6:33:36
164 Frits Van der Lubben Zoetermeer 1958 6:34:00
165 Daan Stolk Amsterdam 1988 6:36:04
166 Marc Van de Kaa Leiden 1982 6:40:20
167 Rob Gordijn Delft 1961 6:55:02
168 Henk Winkelaar Hasselt 1950 6:57:53
169 Olavo Ramos Rotterdam 1972 7:10:36

Dames  75 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Bertine De vries Gasselte 1980 6:51:48
2 Sameena Van der Mijden Arnhem 1991 7:30:53
3 Silvia Verhoeven Etten-leur 1963 8:09:14
4 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg Krommenie 1972 8:14:46
5 Lisenka Beenders 's-gravenhage 1971 8:32:46
6 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 8:35:15
7 Petra Bus Bedum 1969 8:36:48
8 Renske Vermeulen Putten 1963 8:43:01
9 Wilma Dierx Amsterdam 1966 8:45:07
10 Maïté Deflandre Louvain la neuve (BE) 1978 9:12:44
11 Bantita Haeve-Busicha Beek en donk 1973 9:22:17
12 Cindy Coolen Veldhoven 1975 9:25:21
13 Jacolien Schreuder Haarlem 1965 9:27:27

Heren  75 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Mike Bongaerts Nijmegen 1990 6:13:54
2 Soren Rasmussen Viborg (DK) 1966 6:13:57
3 Tobias Lundgren Amsterdam 1973 6:30:33
4 Maarten Storm Naaldwijk 1983 6:36:57
5 RALPH Van Passel Escharen 1973 6:52:58
6 Nikola Soljaga Bussum 1974 7:09:30
7 Arnaud Vincent Rotterdam 1965 7:18:41
8 Richard Dreijer Diemen 1978 7:23:12
9 Casper Hamburger Amsterdam 1986 7:27:15
10 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 7:27:29
11 Menno Jonkers Oegstgeest 1970 7:28:09
12 Wilse Graveland Velsen-zuid 1981 7:30:10
13 Christoph Janthur Wuppertal (DE) 1962 7:34:40
14 Sam Jelfs Valkenswaard 1984 7:35:24
15 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1966 7:35:25
16 Alex Olieman Gouda 1970 7:36:56
17 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk 1964 7:38:19
18 Jeroen Kuyper Purmerend 1969 7:41:20
19 Michel Vandervoort Ham (BE) 1988 7:41:28
20 Paul Bremmers Swalmen 1973 7:41:34
21 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 7:43:13
22 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 7:45:03
23 Etienne Berends Baarn 1975 7:47:36
24 Sjors Van noort Zwijndrecht 1993 7:53:36
25 Jan Van der Zandt Druten 1978 7:53:38
26 Emiel De Bruin Nijkerk gld 1976 7:54:44
27 Timo Berkenbosch Zwolle 1972 7:55:23
28 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 7:57:04
29 Marcel Zöllner Dortmund (DE) 1982 8:01:34
30 Sergej Demykin Dortmund (DE) 1964 8:01:35
31 Adriaan Pandelaers Delft (BE) 1984 8:04:26
32 Ognian Mihaylov Amsterdam 1972 8:04:58
33 Gerben Oevermans Ridderkerk 1990 8:07:17
34 Coen Van Petersen Nijverdal 1965 8:11:05
35 Rutger Smit Zwolle 1979 8:17:27
36 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 8:17:34
37 Arjan Muthert Woerden 1972 8:17:35
38 Ronald Van der Steen Wamel 1973 8:17:40
39 Duncan Leenders Berghem 1980 8:19:21
40 Dennis Scherpenberg Rotterdam 1974 8:20:27
41 Martins Krumins Latvia (LV) 1988 8:21:23
42 Jan Wagtendonk Katwijk zh 1991 8:22:18
43 Sander Wetzels Tilburg 1975 8:22:22
44 André Vreeken Haarlem 1963 8:22:44
45 Wessel Kranghand Hoogeveen 1966 8:23:09
46 Richard Spijkers Berkel-enschot 1974 8:26:08
47 Edwin Aerts Tilburg 1979 8:29:24
48 Sjirk Overal Kiel windeweer 1961 8:32:48
49 Bas Dunnebier Nootdorp 1972 8:32:57
50 Raymond Driessen Elst gld 1970 8:34:45
51 Michel Nieswaag Uitgeest 1976 8:35:37
52 René Schoen Assendelft 1965 8:35:38
53 Dick Abee Winschoten 1959 8:43:48
54 Ernst Jan Vermeulen Putten 1960 8:44:35
55 Bas Van Dooren De bilt 1978 8:45:13
56 Raymond Arnold Roosendaal 1967 8:51:36
57 Antoon Uijtdehaag Nispen 1969 8:51:40
58 Bram Van de Koevering Liempde 1982 8:51:47
59 Herman Slooijer Voorschoten 1974 8:52:16
60 Jeroen Bielen Molenhoek lb 1970 8:52:27
61 John Dijk Wijhe 1975 8:52:32
62 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 8:54:42
63 Hans Van den Biggelaar Gieten 1966 8:59:19
64 Sander Jordans Rozendaal 1976 9:06:12
65 Jorrit Wensink Driel 1976 9:06:13
66 Manfred Steckel 50672 Köln (DE) 1955 9:07:05
67 Przemek Wysocki Eindhoven 1983 9:08:12
68 Arthur Lemoucheur Namur (BE) 1972 9:12:41
69 Maarten Mulder Amersfoort 1986 9:12:48
70 Menno Buurkes Nijmegen 1979 9:20:47
71 Stefan Le Belle Amsterdam 1984 9:23:49
72 Bastiaan Winkelaar Kampen 1982 9:26:18
73 Gerik Mik Sint annen 1960 9:42:27