Uitslagenlijst
30-12-2017  Jumbo Kamphuis Crossloop  Dalfsen

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1.2 km Foto
1 Julia Seppenwolde Rijssen 2010 5:47
2 Emma Duval (ACO van Elderen) Ommen 2009 6:01
3 Femke Kroes Dalfsen 2010 6:02
4 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 6:13
5 Yinthe Buitenkamp ACO van Elderen Ommen 2010 6:33
6 Elisheva Raap Dalfsen 2011 7:05
7 Caya Van der vechte Dalfsen 2009 7:11
8 Liora Raap Dalfsen 2011 7:19
9 Elin Van der vechte Dalfsen 2012 7:26
10 Merel Campen Ens 2009 7:27
11 Merle Roord Dalfsen 2009 7:33
12 Ruth Veldman Dalfsen 2009 7:35
13 Mylou Lankhorst Dalfsen 2009 7:43
14 Lisa Schroten Dalfsen 2009 8:06
15 Noor Schuurman Dalfsen 2012 8:12
16 Linda Eijkelkamp Zwolle 2009 8:20
17 Noor Kroes Dalfsen 2009 8:27
18 Mylou De ruiter Dalfsen 2009 8:33
19 Romy Schuurman Dalfsen 2009 8:33
20 Yorinde Borgonje Dalfsen 2011 8:42
21 Linde Groen Dalfsen 2013 8:46
22 Naomi Kleinmeulman Dalfsen 2009 8:48
23 Nynthe Lankhorst Dalfsen 2010 9:32
24 Alicia De Ruiter Dalfsen 2011 9:34
25 Claudy Lankhorst Dalfsen 2012 9:40
26 Liv Veneboer Dalfsen 2012 10:06
27 Veerle Bekedam Dalfsen 2012 10:09

Jongens  Kinderloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1.2 km Foto
1 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 5:24
2 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 5:36
3 Thijs Nijhuis Dalfsen 2010 5:53
4 Robin Zielman Dalfsen 2009 5:58
5 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 5:58
6 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 6:02
7 Dylan Schroten Dalfsen 2011 6:32
8 Julian Vreeswijk Dalfsen 2010 6:32
9 Jim Van der Beek Zwolle 2011 6:45
10 Tijn Maatman Raalte 2010 6:59
11 Sem Jansen Dalfsen 2011 7:00
12 Sven Kemper Raalte 2010 7:42
13 Lucas Schroten Dalfsen 2010 7:48
14 Twan Hulsman Lemelerveld 2010 7:50
15 Huub Nijhuis Dalfsen 2011 8:00
16 Sam Van Krevel Zwolle 2011 8:03
17 Cas Van Assen Raalte 2011 8:09
18 Mart Peek Dalfsen 2011 8:23
19 Arne Diepman Dalfsen 2010 8:26
20 Camiel Peek Dalfsen 2010 8:35
21 Siem Groen Dalfsen 2010 8:36
22 Gijs Diepman Dalfsen 2010 8:38
23 Mike Kleinmeuleman Dalfsen 2011 8:40
24 Sylvain Borgonje Dalfsen 2013 9:02
25 Hidde Nijhout Dalfsen 2011 9:22
26 Koen Maatman Raalte 2012 9:36
27 Pim Nijhuis Dalfsen 2013 9:41
28 Benjamin Van Krevel Zwolle 2013 10:03
29 Willem Schuurman Dalfsen 2013 10:15

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 11:13 11:16
2 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 11:27 11:31
3 Ylana Hofstra Appelscha 2005 12:33 12:37
4 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 14:47 14:51
5 Amber Van Campen Ens 2005 14:55 15:00
6 Wiep Seinen Ommen 2008 15:04 15:09
7 Maren Diepman Dalfsen 2007 17:15 17:21
8 Yara Schmidt Dalfsen 2006 17:15 17:21
9 Sofie Diepman Dalfsen 2007 18:16 18:22
10 Nina Schroten Dalfsen 2007 18:17 18:23

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 11:13 11:16
2 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 11:27 11:31
3 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 11:39 11:42
4 Yonine Hofstra Appelscha 2003 11:56 12:00
5 Amy Willems Hardenberg 2004 13:34 13:39
6 Kim Diepman Dalfsen 2004 14:07 14:12

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 10:54 10:57
2 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 10:54 10:57
3 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 11:06 11:10
4 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 11:58 12:02
5 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 12:23 12:27
6 Niek Diepman Dalfsen 2006 12:25 12:29
7 Robin Ros Nijverdal 2007 12:27 12:31
8 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 12:51 12:56
9 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 13:06 13:09
10 Julian Van Pijkeren Zwolle 2006 13:09 13:15
11 Stijn Kroes Dalfsen 2006 14:31 14:35
12 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 15:20 15:24
13 Flint Van Krevel Zwolle 2008 16:16 16:21
14 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 17:27 17:32
15 Jorick Peek Dalfsen 2008 17:39 17:45
16 Chris Vreeswijk Dalfsen 2008 18:44 18:49
17 Rens Eijkenaar Dalfsen 2005 18:48 18:54
18 Youri Schuurman Dalfsen 2007 18:55 19:01

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Frank Averink Rijssen 2002 9:49 9:52
2 Wouter Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2004 10:52 10:56
3 Joep Bisschop Zwolle 2004 11:10 11:14
4 Jonne Heeringa Zwolle 2004 12:08 12:12

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gemeente Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 23:54 23:58
2 Gemeente Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 24:21 24:31
3 Fierce Hair & make-up 2 Raalte 2017 25:38 25:43
4 Gemeente Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 26:41 26:52
5 de Brinkies 2 Raalte 2017 26:56 27:04
6 Team PimperNL 4 Raalte 2017 27:19 27:26
7 Gemeente Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 28:53 29:05
8 de Brinkies 1 Raalte 2017 32:27 32:37

Dames  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hellen Berger De Vries Zwolle 1979 23:14 23:19
2 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 23:45 23:50
3 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 25:51 25:58
4 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 26:20 26:26
5 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 27:15 27:21
6 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 27:40 27:46
7 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 27:39 27:48
8 Lynn Ten Kate Wijhe 1998 29:12 29:18
9 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:26 29:36
10 Mey Ping Low Twello 1979 29:52 30:02
11 Alyanne Hoek-Huisman Havelte 1990 30:19 30:29
12 Henrike Rensen Luttenberg 1982 30:46 31:07
13 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 31:01 31:14
14 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 32:04 32:18
15 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 31:59 32:22
16 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 32:10 32:22
17 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 32:08 32:24
18 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 33:03 33:15
19 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 33:15 33:29
20 Geke Langenbach Dalfsen 1980 34:12 34:40
21 Rianne Schrijver Dalfsen 1982 34:32 34:59
22 Lynca Feenstra Dalfsen 1993 34:41 35:03
23 Inja Veltmaat Dalfsen 1989 35:09 35:35
24 Kirsten Van de Pavert Dalfsen 1981 35:16 35:41
25 Petra Wiefferink Heino 1987 35:34 35:53
26 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 35:49 36:13
27 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 36:33 36:46
28 Karin Schuurman Dalfsen 1979 37:00 37:26
29 Ilse Jonkers Ommen 1990 37:59 38:10
30 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 38:28 38:41
31 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 38:27 38:50
32 Lotte Bolks Hardenberg 1978 38:50 39:12
33 Sarell Broeks Dalfsen 2002 39:07 39:30
34 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 41:21 41:35

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 27:08 27:16
2 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 29:30 29:40
3 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 29:56 30:06
4 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 30:26 30:35
5 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 30:44 30:55
6 Esther Schulten Raalte 1972 32:13 32:36
7 Marielle Spruijt Deventer 1972 33:03 33:20
8 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 34:08 34:28
9 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 34:56 35:17
10 Dorien Dunnewind Dalfsen 1975 34:56 35:23
11 Renate Van Pijkeren Zwolle 1977 35:16 35:31
12 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 35:30 35:51
13 Ingrid Diepman Dalfsen 1974 36:30 36:54
14 Marloes Jansen-Rienties Dalfsen 1977 36:54 37:20
15 Fanny Beishuizen Heino 1968 37:39 38:03
16 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 40:12 40:27
17 Cobic Campen Ens 1977 40:48 41:01

Dames 50+  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 27:14 27:20
2 Jessica Geltink Balkbrug 1967 30:32 30:51
3 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 32:08 32:17
4 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 33:16 33:32
5 Alette Kleinsman Deventer 1960 33:21 33:32
6 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 33:28 33:44
7 Herma Catsburg Nijverdal 1964 34:54 35:18
8 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 35:06 35:31
9 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 38:28 38:46
10 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 1967 38:42 39:00
11 Anja Hengevelde Zwolle 1961 39:22 39:35

Heren  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 20:55 20:57
2 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 21:21 21:25
3 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 21:24 21:27
4 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 21:39 21:42
5 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 22:10 22:12
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 22:20 22:21
7 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 22:20 22:24
8 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 22:20 22:26
9 Lars Spijkerman Nijverdal 2001 22:26 22:29
10 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 22:37 22:40
11 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 23:12 23:15
12 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 23:37 23:39
13 Thomas Van Pijkeren Zwolle 2000 23:36 23:45
14 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 2000 23:41 23:47
15 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 23:43 23:49
16 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 23:52 23:57
17 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 23:58 24:02
18 Simon Nij Bijvank Zwolle 1992 24:16 24:20
19 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 24:36 24:43
20 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 24:56 25:01
21 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 25:02 25:06
22 Ruud Horenberg Maarheeze 1992 25:45 26:08
23 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 26:05 26:10
24 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 26:30 26:40
25 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 26:35 26:49
26 Dion Diepman Dalfsen 2002 27:06 27:13
27 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 27:22 27:29
28 Boetje Berends Raalte 1978 27:25 27:33
29 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 27:48 27:56
30 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 28:24 28:36
31 Andre Van der Beek Zwolle 1979 28:46 28:54
32 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 28:55 29:02
33 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 29:05 29:13
34 Wouter Van der Kamp Dalfsen 1997 28:50 29:17
35 Bjorn Mars Dalfsen 2005 29:25 29:40
36 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 30:01 30:09
37 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 30:06 30:16
38 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 30:09 30:22
39 Bas Schulten Raalte 2000 30:51 31:10
40 Patrick Verhoeven Deventer 1991 31:14 31:34
41 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 31:27 31:39
42 Ties Fakkert Dalfsen 2005 32:06 32:21
43 Victor Boekel Dalfsen 2005 32:05 32:21
44 Wessel Pasman Dalfsen 2005 32:05 32:21
45 Rene Jansen Raalte 1987 32:31 32:52
46 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 35:32 35:45
47 Koen Mulder Zwolle 2005 36:12 36:26
48 Rens Diepman Dalfsen 2006 36:15 36:30
49 Daan Mulder Zwolle 2004 36:22 36:39
50 Stef Mars Dalfsen 2006 39:19 39:33
51 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 40:15 40:27
52 Bernard Bos Zwolle 1988 45:14 45:43
53 Jacob Nieboer Dalfsen 1982 45:14 45:43

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 22:26 22:30
2 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 22:31 22:35
3 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 22:59 23:02
4 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 23:16 23:22
5 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 24:08 24:13
6 Matthijs Van Dokkum Ommen 1976 25:42 25:52
7 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 25:49 26:00
8 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 26:02 26:06
9 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 26:18 26:23
10 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 26:26 26:33
11 Marcel Heuver Hardenberg 1974 26:50 27:11
12 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 28:18 28:40
13 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 28:46 28:52
14 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 28:44 29:00
15 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 30:25 30:40
16 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 31:25 31:31
17 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 33:43 34:00
18 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 34:09 34:23
19 Rolf Van Pijkeren Zwolle 1973 34:39 34:54
20 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 35:08 35:26
21 Winfred Schulten Raalte 1969 35:38 35:57
22 Richard Jansen Dalfsen 1976 36:54 37:20
23 Niek Nijhuis Dalfsen 1975 37:00 37:25
24 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 38:15 38:35

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 22:29 22:33
2 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 22:43 22:46
3 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 23:54 23:58
4 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 23:58 24:03
5 Roelof Van der Velde Daarlerveen 1958 26:08 26:12
6 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 26:23 26:28
7 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 26:36 26:41
8 Anne Marsman Ommen 1967 26:47 26:56
9 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 26:50 26:57
10 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:48 29:04
11 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 29:11 29:18
12 John Roelofs Raalte 1967 29:36 29:45
13 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 29:41 29:56
14 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 30:08 30:28
15 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 30:26 30:47
16 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 30:49 31:05
17 Ruud Franz Lettele 1961 30:57 31:14
18 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 31:03 31:23
19 Huub Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 31:23 31:41
20 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 32:10 32:19
21 Henk Klink Zwolle 1956 32:16 32:35
22 René Mars Wijhe 1967 32:25 32:43
23 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 32:38 32:58
24 Theo Schotman Heeten 1961 32:34 33:02
25 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 32:39 33:05
26 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 33:09 33:23
27 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 33:03 33:28
28 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 33:21 33:38
29 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 34:40 34:57
30 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 35:00 35:24
31 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 35:37 35:58
32 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 36:40 37:01
33 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 38:00 38:27

Dames  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 44:16 44:21
2 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 45:29 45:34
3 Maartje Van Reedt Dortland Zwolle 1979 46:32 46:39
4 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 47:03 47:10
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 49:38 49:48
6 Sophie Marselis Groningen 1988 49:40 49:50
7 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 51:44 52:08
8 Jolanda Regout Zwolle 1980 52:44 52:52
9 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 54:14 54:19
10 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 55:08 55:22
11 Suzan Plat Zwolle 2002 55:19 55:38
12 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 56:24 56:44
13 Aliët Rodenboog Zwolle 1996 1:00:35 1:01:07
14 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 1:03:13 1:03:28
15 Wietske Middelkamp Zwolle 1980 1:03:53 1:04:22
16 Tjitske Plakke Zwolle 1980 1:04:39 1:05:07
17 Maureen Kroes Dalfsen 1980 1:04:55 1:05:29
18 Tanja Dijkstra Zwolle 1979 1:05:24 1:05:53
19 Amanda Wormgoor Neede 1978 1:08:02 1:08:27
20 Gerlinda Polinder Zwolle 1981 1:08:12 1:08:29

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Antien Van der Vegt Zuidwolde dr 1977 46:40 46:49
2 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 51:48 52:01
3 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 55:52 56:15
4 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 57:15 57:29
5 Liesbeth Stobbink Hattem 1975 58:32 58:55
6 Irma Rosendaal Dalfsen 1971 58:56 59:28
7 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 1:00:48 1:01:11
8 Karin Peterse Zwolle 1968 1:03:42 1:04:11
9 Margriet Van Bruggen Zwolle 1974 1:04:45 1:05:15
10 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:08:01 1:08:26
11 Evelien Kisjes Zwolle 1977 1:10:33 1:10:50
12 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:10:42 1:11:04
13 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:10:43 1:11:04

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 49:58 50:05
2 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 50:47 50:55
3 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 51:34 51:45
4 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 51:40 51:56
5 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 54:25 54:43
6 Marry De lange Arrien 1960 57:52 58:17
7 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 59:27 59:46
8 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 1:00:19 1:00:32
9 Femmie Van Dooremolen Dalfsen 1958 1:02:43 1:03:17
10 Anja Van der Sluis Dalfsen 1965 1:03:47 1:04:20
11 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 1:05:31 1:05:52
12 Brenda De Graaf Zwolle 1966 1:05:42 1:06:13
13 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 1:06:23 1:06:31
14 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 1:06:28 1:06:43
15 Esther Diepman Dalfsen 1967 1:07:03 1:07:15
16 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 1:07:50 1:08:07
17 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 1:08:19 1:08:45
18 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 1:10:42 1:11:04
19 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:11:54 1:12:10

Heren  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 37:45 37:47
2 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 38:34 38:37
3 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 39:09 39:12
4 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 39:25 39:27
5 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 1989 39:30 39:33
6 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 40:22 40:25
7 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 40:36 40:39
8 Ruben Slot Dalfsen 2008 41:37 41:43
9 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 42:26 42:29
10 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 42:55 43:00
11 Wouter Pol Zwolle 1986 43:43 43:48
12 Arjan Dijkema Zwolle 1979 44:00 44:02
13 Maurits Bloem Zwolle 1981 44:24 44:30
14 Thomas Fikken Diepenveen 1988 44:46 44:56
15 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 45:02 45:07
16 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 44:56 45:07
17 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 45:02 45:10
18 Stef Veneboer Dalfsen 1988 45:04 45:15
19 Pascal Smeenk Diepenveen 1994 45:21 45:32
20 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 45:21 45:35
21 Tijmen Bovenmars Dalfsen 1994 45:38 45:53
22 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 46:36 46:44
23 Johan Wessels Nijverdal 1981 46:41 46:47
24 Manfred Veneboer Dalfsen 1981 46:48 46:58
25 Tom Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 46:38 46:59
26 Jan Jaap Lukas Ommen 1982 47:27 47:39
27 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 48:01 48:09
28 Niels Oudelaar Zwolle 1983 47:50 48:16
29 Warner Hoijtink Zwolle 1985 48:01 48:23
30 Tijmen Bruggeman Wierden 1989 48:16 48:27
31 Bert Kamphuis Hellendoorn 1999 48:43 48:47
32 Tim Van der Kolk Vroomshoop 1989 49:16 49:43
33 Steven Van bunnik Zwolle 1989 49:24 49:46
34 Roland Borgman Zwolle 1981 49:55 50:13
35 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 51:12 51:39
36 Thijs Lukas Ommen 1984 51:31 51:44
37 Thye Jansman Marienheem 1987 51:59 52:09
38 Quirijn Verlaan Zwolle 1985 51:50 52:12
39 Tjeerd Lemstra Zwolle 1984 51:49 52:15
40 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 52:01 52:21
41 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 52:01 52:28
42 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 53:50 54:10
43 Rob Grefelman Lemelerveld 1985 54:12 54:44
44 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 54:34 55:06
45 Jaap Sterken Punthorst 1984 55:13 55:41

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 37:58 38:00
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 38:11 38:13
3 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 39:48 39:49
4 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 41:33 41:48
5 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 43:14 43:17
6 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 43:51 43:56
7 Ronald Keizer Zwolle 1969 43:55 43:59
8 Renze Zijlstra Zwolle 1971 44:00 44:06
9 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 44:18 44:22
10 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 44:56 45:01
11 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 45:08 45:11
12 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 45:09 45:17
13 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 45:20 45:26
14 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 45:16 45:32
15 Roel Van campen Ens 1977 45:53 46:10
16 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 46:27 46:31
17 Bart Stevens Dalfsen 1974 46:25 46:37
18 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 47:12 47:28
19 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 1975 49:10 49:24
20 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 50:01 50:10
21 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 50:07 50:19
22 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 50:11 50:25
23 Erwin Lammertsen Zwolle 1970 50:43 51:09
24 Henk Roeberts Nieuwleusen 1971 50:57 51:12
25 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 51:06 51:24
26 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 51:17 51:28
27 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 51:43 51:52
28 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 51:54 52:04
29 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 52:00 52:13
30 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 52:06 52:37
31 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 53:00 53:17
32 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 54:01 54:24
33 Fons Schrijver Voorschoten 1968 54:45 55:09
34 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 54:45 55:09
35 Manfred Reuvekamp Zwolle 1976 55:18 55:48
36 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 56:01 56:15
37 Gerben Companje Lemelerveld 1977 56:13 56:44
38 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 56:36 56:54
39 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 58:21 58:55
40 Jan sjirk Rodenboog Dalfsen 1972 1:01:11 1:01:42
41 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 1:07:54 1:08:29

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 39:22 39:24
2 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 42:43 42:44
3 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 43:03 43:07
4 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 43:15 43:19
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 43:16 43:25
6 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 43:25 43:28
7 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 43:50 43:54
8 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 44:26 44:31
9 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 44:35 44:40
10 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 44:59 45:06
11 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 45:26 45:30
12 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 46:47 46:54
13 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 47:08 47:19
14 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 47:20 47:26
15 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 47:22 47:29
16 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 48:16 48:22
17 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 48:22 48:35
18 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 48:35 48:42
19 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 48:42 48:52
20 Rob Diender Hattem 1962 48:34 48:57
21 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 48:50 49:09
22 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 49:13 49:32
23 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 49:55 50:00
24 Paul Israel Heino 1954 49:59 50:16
25 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 50:01 50:33
26 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 50:35 50:53
27 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 50:46 51:05
28 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 51:01 51:09
29 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 51:01 51:11
30 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 51:09 51:22
31 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 51:07 51:24
32 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 51:39 51:47
33 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 52:25 52:41
34 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 52:49 53:00
35 Klaas Wijnberger Dalfsen 1950 52:43 53:04
36 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 52:54 53:10
37 George Vulkers Dalfsen 1958 52:59 53:18
38 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 53:09 53:35
39 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 53:53 54:00
40 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 53:50 54:10
41 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 54:36 55:01
42 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 54:48 55:03
43 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 55:16 55:33
44 Jan Plat Zwolle 1966 55:19 55:38
45 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 55:23 55:45
46 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 56:24 56:46
47 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 56:30 56:57
48 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 56:45 57:00
49 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 57:08 57:26
50 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 57:10 57:36
51 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 57:37 57:58
52 Robert Te Raa Zwolle 1962 57:37 58:05
53 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 57:56 58:29
54 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 58:59 59:24
55 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 1965 1:00:52 1:01:22
56 Eric Janse Schalkhaar 1964 1:00:52 1:01:22
57 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 1:01:31 1:01:43
58 Ben Timmerman Heino 1961 1:01:38 1:02:05
59 Cees Van den Engel Zwolle 1952 1:04:57 1:05:16
60 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 1:08:02 1:08:26