Uitslagenlijst
04-02-2018  Multimate Sukerbiet Trailrun  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  11 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jolanda Dijk Lemele 1986 47:57 48:00
2 Miranda Ruitenberg Lemelerveld 1977 53:42 53:56
3 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 54:35 54:58
4 Ria Roosink Rijssen 1961 54:35 55:07
5 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 1969 55:22 55:33
6 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 55:23 55:33
7 Marit Nijdam Nieuwleusen 1998 55:05 55:44
8 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 56:14 56:28
9 Henny Aitink Hellendoorn 1962 56:21 56:41
10 Anja Beldman Holten 1971 56:53 57:38
11 Esther Mulder Holten 1970 56:52 57:39
12 Jeanine Huisjes Balkbrug 1992 58:21 58:39
13 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 58:44 59:07
14 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 59:02 59:18
15 Carien Schotmeijer-Kat Balkbrug 1970 1:00:49 1:01:08
16 Linda Smeenk Luttenberg 1977 1:01:22 1:01:37
17 Justine Moons Breda 1960 1:01:11 1:02:02
18 Martine Ter veld Delden 1975 1:01:41 1:02:23
19 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 1:01:59 1:02:37
20 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 1:02:02 1:02:38
21 Irma Holterman Heino 1969 1:02:57 1:03:21
22 Marieke Veenstra Witharen 1978 1:02:49 1:03:32
23 Janieke Van Dijk Zwolle 1990 1:03:02 1:03:33
24 Miranda Schijndel Havelte 1973 1:03:36 1:03:56
25 Diana Schijndel Steenwijk 1973 1:03:36 1:03:56
26 Sandra Westemeijer Zwolle 1968 1:03:24 1:04:07
27 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 1:04:16 1:04:40
28 Ineke Visser De knipe 1994 1:04:26 1:04:56
29 Karin Jansman Dalmsholte 1965 1:04:47 1:05:15
30 Ine Gerritzen Lemelerveld 1962 1:04:49 1:05:15
31 Mirjam Engels Zwolle 1993 1:05:21 1:06:12
32 Victoria Kamp Zwolle 1990 1:05:22 1:06:13
33 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 1:06:00 1:06:23
34 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 1:05:51 1:06:26
35 Henny Assink Dalmsholte 1969 1:07:54 1:08:22
36 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 1:08:16 1:08:40
37 Pieter Van Dijk Langezwaag 1956 1:08:24 1:08:54
38 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte 1997 1:09:08 1:09:26
39 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 1971 1:09:10 1:09:35
40 Nathalie Aalpol Ommen 1994 1:08:44 1:09:41
41 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 1:09:30 1:10:05
42 WILLIE MUIZER Leeuwarden 1954 1:09:20 1:10:07
43 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:09:32 1:10:07
44 Jolanda Borggreve Denekamp 1977 1:10:21 1:10:31
45 Hennie Steensma Veenwouden 1965 1:09:53 1:10:40
46 Caroline Eshuis Nijverdal 1973 1:10:09 1:10:53
47 Carolien Veerman Hellendoorn 1970 1:10:55 1:11:54
48 Ellen Van der Veen Ommen 1979 1:11:13 1:12:07
49 Jose Baas-Zondag Grouw 1957 1:11:57 1:12:29
50 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 1:12:02 1:12:37
51 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:12:03 1:12:39
52 Annemieke Ligtenberg Almelo 1978 1:12:11 1:13:03
53 Sanne Ikink-Buiting Zutphen 1989 1:12:14 1:13:06
54 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 1:12:25 1:13:12
55 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 1:12:38 1:13:14
56 Tanja Alferink Nijverdal 1976 1:13:41 1:14:10
57 Karola Drost Hellendoorn 1973 1:13:44 1:14:13
58 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 1:14:26 1:14:48
59 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:14:29 1:14:54
60 Lineke Tepper Zwolle 1955 1:15:58 1:16:23
61 Natasja Klink Nijverdal 1969 1:16:33 1:17:09
62 Carla Mannessen Nijverdal 1978 1:16:33 1:17:09
63 Yvonne Landman Havelte 1972 1:18:45 1:19:26
64 Fanny Beishuizen Heino 1968 1:20:29 1:20:46

Heren  11 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 41:53 41:58
2 Frank Everts Hoogeveen 1985 42:22 42:25
3 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 45:20 45:22
4 Nick Reimink Daarle 1995 46:18 46:28
5 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 46:54 46:56
6 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 47:05 47:08
7 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 47:48 47:48
8 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 48:14 48:28
9 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 49:38 49:47
10 Berthil Van Lenthe Ommen 1987 50:13 50:22
11 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 50:41 50:53
12 Voornaam Roerink Lemelerveld 1970 51:14 51:32
13 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 51:40 51:52
14 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 52:02 52:10
15 Jan Van lubek Zuidwolde dr 1952 52:08 52:16
16 André Van Olst Nijverdal 1968 51:50 52:22
17 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 52:07 52:23
18 Tobias Veen Ommen 1983 52:35 52:44
19 Jan Roosink Rijssen 1964 52:26 52:58
20 Martijn Dijkman Hellendoorn 1991 52:16 53:00
21 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 52:47 53:04
22 Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden 1954 52:47 53:19
23 Bert Dijsselhof Raalte 1966 53:15 53:32
24 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 53:25 53:36
25 Rob Somsen De krim 1967 53:52 54:01
26 Ted Tibben Luttenberg 1968 53:58 54:23
27 Marco Broeks Lemelerveld 1990 53:59 54:25
28 Sander Hogendorf Ommen 1980 54:00 54:27
29 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 54:19 54:33
30 Dennis Veurink Lemelerveld 1972 54:32 54:49
31 Jan Hakkers Sibculo 1962 54:10 54:53
32 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 54:34 55:11
33 Robert De Vries Lemelerveld 1970 54:43 55:25
34 Johan Burger Daarle 1969 54:57 55:42
35 Evert Van den Bosch Lemelerveld 1970 55:43 56:03
36 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 56:00 56:06
37 Robert Fischer Ommen 1964 55:33 56:06
38 Aldo Mulder Nijverdal 1966 56:11 56:21
39 Andre Van der Beek Zwolle 1979 55:38 56:26
40 Jeroen Gerrits Emmen 1992 55:47 56:42
41 Johan Van der Horn Hellendoorn 1970 56:08 56:45
42 Udo Waanders Hellendoorn 1971 56:13 56:57
43 Koen Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1995 56:07 56:58
44 Wouter Reilink Holten 1994 56:06 56:58
45 Rudie Ruiterkamp Holten 1970 56:27 57:05
46 Raymond Berning Denekamp 1971 56:53 57:19
47 Jeroen Greven Doetinchem 1969 57:10 57:21
48 Rob Salomons Hardenberg 1984 56:58 57:42
49 August Habers Luttenberg 1965 57:33 57:44
50 Bart Haverslag Holten 1994 57:07 57:56
51 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 57:35 57:57
52 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 57:35 58:01
53 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 57:54 58:09
54 Andre Survivathlon Nijverdal 1970 57:38 58:11
55 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 58:00 58:21
56 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 57:38 58:27
57 Jan Boeve Aco van Elderen Ommen 1966 58:25 58:48
58 Ton ( De Ram Wijhe 1952 58:46 59:02
59 Arjan De Mink Heino 1971 58:45 59:10
60 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 59:17 59:39
61 Kevin Dijk Lemelerveld 1993 59:31 59:47
62 Juergen Riesenbeck Emmen 1958 59:22 59:48
63 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 59:32 59:51
64 Gerben Companje Lemelerveld 1977 59:33 59:52
65 Voornaam Van de Most Lemelerveld 1970 59:53 1:00:17
66 René Groot Beumer Zuidwolde dr 1965 59:51 1:00:18
67 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 1:00:07 1:00:30
68 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 1:00:16 1:00:41
69 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 1:01:16 1:01:29
70 Bert Hoekman Rotterdam 1983 1:00:42 1:01:31
71 Remko Podt Hellendoorn 1970 1:00:54 1:01:33
72 Coen Mulder Heino 1972 1:01:22 1:01:46
73 Arnaud Koning Zwolle 1968 1:01:23 1:02:05
74 Rens Habers Raalte 1968 1:01:45 1:02:15
75 Jeroen Aalpol Ommen 1964 1:01:22 1:02:19
76 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 1:02:31 1:02:53
77 Tonny Schutte Holten 1963 1:03:13 1:03:52
78 Michael Iding Zwolle 1979 1:03:04 1:03:56
79 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 1:04:08 1:04:45
80 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 1:04:29 1:04:59
81 Kaj Van Leusen Hellendoorn 1971 1:05:39 1:06:14
82 Jan Poorterman Daarle 1968 1:06:27 1:07:06
83 Roelof Dekker Dedemsvaart 1956 1:11:59 1:12:51
84 Berjan Bolks Hengelo ov 1989 1:12:09 1:13:02
85 René Kortrijk Schalkhaar 1978 1:12:10 1:13:03
86 Roel Veld Havelte 1969 1:18:41 1:19:22
87 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 1:24:02 1:24:23

Dames  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Antien Van der Vegt Zuidwolde dr 1977 2:00:23 2:00:30
2 Claudia Hilboldt Hengelo ov 1973 2:04:20 2:04:48
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 2:10:13 2:10:23
4 Leonie Bouwmeester Holten 1989 2:14:28 2:15:14
5 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 2:16:14 2:16:24
6 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 2:16:16 2:16:44
7 Bianca Menderink Hengelo ov 1973 2:21:20 2:21:51
8 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 2:23:02 2:23:48
9 Adrie Feenstra Zutphen 1973 2:25:31 2:26:10
10 Ivonne Kleinlugtenbeld-Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 2:26:59 2:27:10
11 Marijke Westra Leeuwarden 1973 2:29:35 2:29:44
12 Alie Boessenkool Dedemsvaart 1971 2:31:42 2:32:28
13 Gerda Kersten Lemelerveld 1964 2:32:36 2:33:15
14 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 1992 2:34:11 2:34:50
15 Noortje Kremers (warmlopers) Zwolle 1987 2:37:33 2:38:21
16 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 1971 2:38:11 2:39:08
17 Jolien Entjes Vriezenveen 1981 2:40:02 2:40:55
18 Erna Schilder Kampen 1986 2:40:02 2:40:55
19 Danielle Spenkelink Nijverdal 1974 2:40:57 2:41:50
20 Frederiek Heuver Nijverdal 1967 2:40:57 2:41:51
21 Mirjam Dijk Lemele 1978 2:42:41 2:43:18
22 Ienskje Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 2:46:27 2:46:54
23 Nel Schoehuijs Vaassen 1972 2:47:38 2:48:19
24 Barbara Wachtmeester Hengelo ov 1972 2:56:49 2:57:31
25 Nathalie Lindeman Hengelo gld 1971 2:56:53 2:57:36
26 Corine Eleveld Zutphen 1976 2:57:57 2:58:37
27 Jozina Ernst Hollandscheveld 1965 2:58:11 2:58:45
28 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 2:58:12 2:58:46

Heren  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 1:34:22 1:34:25
2 Falco Olivier Zwolle 1983 1:35:44 1:35:46
3 Erwin Akkerman Meppel 1979 1:36:43 1:36:53
4 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 1:38:01 1:38:05
5 Hermen Van der Wal Lemelerveld 1970 1:40:50 1:40:52
6 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 1:41:21 1:41:25
7 Maurice Kram Groningen 1996 1:41:33 1:41:36
8 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 1:41:41 1:41:44
9 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 1:41:55 1:41:57
10 Bert Karssies Hollandscheveld 1974 1:47:10 1:47:14
11 Koen Dreves Almelo 1975 1:47:19 1:47:29
12 Herwin Veenstra Groningen 1973 1:48:06 1:48:09
13 Aard Van der vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 1:48:31 1:48:36
14 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 1:49:05 1:49:08
15 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 1:49:59 1:50:03
16 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 1:50:44 1:50:47
17 Jeroen Thalen Hoogeveen 1979 1:50:54 1:50:59
18 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 1:51:37 1:51:43
19 Ronald Van Lubek Zuidwolde dr 1978 1:52:39 1:52:45
20 Elzo Hultink Assen 1977 1:53:49 1:54:04
21 J. Boomsma Zwolle 1982 1:54:10 1:54:13
22 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 1:54:09 1:54:16
23 Frank Bruggeman Nijverdal 1980 1:55:14 1:55:20
24 Niels Koerkamp Lemelerveld 1988 1:55:56 1:56:15
25 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 1:56:26 1:56:33
26 Mark Steggink Nijverdal 1973 1:56:23 1:56:39
27 Lennart Van de Peppel Wageningen 1989 1:56:35 1:56:40
28 Stef Van der Zee Eefde 1975 1:56:38 1:56:46
29 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 1:57:14 1:57:20
30 Sibbele Oegema Dedemsvaart 1967 1:57:20 1:57:27
31 Erwin Veldkamp (Warmloper) Hattemerbroek 1979 1:57:47 1:58:02
32 Arjan Dijkema Zwolle 1979 1:58:38 1:58:43
33 Joost Van Bennekom Enschede 1981 1:58:44 1:59:13
34 Martijn Dijkstra Nijverdal 1974 1:59:02 1:59:17
35 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 1:59:13 1:59:24
36 Matthijn Ten Doeschot Zwolle 1980 1:59:36 1:59:43
37 Hans Peter Ruiter Albergen 1963 2:00:25 2:00:30
38 Han Stegeman Giethmen 1967 2:00:52 2:00:57
39 Tom Sans Rijssen 1980 2:01:00 2:01:10
40 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 2:02:03 2:02:14
41 Janhenk Kleinlugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 2:02:34 2:02:44
42 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 2:03:21 2:03:42
43 Tako Sondorp Utrecht 1970 2:04:21 2:04:48
44 Jan Jaap Lukas Ommen 1982 2:05:04 2:05:12
45 Edwin Dangremond Rijssen 1972 2:05:40 2:05:52
46 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 2:06:05 2:06:13
47 Benjamin Zandbergen Ommen 1974 2:06:18 2:06:45
48 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 2:06:06 2:06:59
49 Jos Timmerman Coevorden 1968 2:07:13 2:07:18
50 Johan Wessels Nijverdal 1981 2:07:34 2:07:44
51 Martin (warmloper) Van der Spek Zwolle 1964 2:07:02 2:07:49
52 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 2:07:40 2:07:57
53 Martin Paalman Holten 1968 2:07:52 2:08:15
54 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 1966 2:07:27 2:08:17
55 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 2:07:44 2:08:19
56 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 2:07:42 2:08:19
57 David Seigers Balkbrug 1982 2:08:58 2:09:17
58 Albert Posthumus Luttelgeest 1951 2:09:14 2:09:41
59 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 2:09:33 2:09:48
60 Pascal Zoetbrood Utrecht 1980 2:09:47 2:09:55
61 Bennie Haverkort aco v elderen Ommen 1960 2:09:51 2:10:11
62 André Somhorst Haaksbergen 1956 2:09:29 2:10:33
63 Rene Hoff Holten 1966 2:10:14 2:10:38
64 Arend Van Wijk Hattem 1982 2:11:25 2:11:41
65 Rob Huttenhuis Oldenzaal 1981 2:11:44 2:11:58
66 Gijs Boswerger Oldenzaal 1982 2:11:47 2:12:00
67 Martijn Samson Nijverdal 1979 2:12:52 2:13:03
68 Henk Van dorp (warmlopers) Zwolle 1990 2:12:57 2:13:45
69 Leon Van Helten Nijverdal 1977 2:13:14 2:14:13
70 Peter Moolevliet Hardenberg 1985 2:13:15 2:14:14
71 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 2:13:35 2:14:37
72 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 2:14:25 2:15:03
73 Erik Huzen Holten 1972 2:14:29 2:15:14
74 Robbert Dam (Warmloper) Zwolle 1965 2:15:10 2:15:59
75 Rick Stevens Hellendoorn 1980 2:16:00 2:16:11
76 Bernard Morsink Ommen 1966 2:16:13 2:16:36
77 Gert Van Lohuizen Ommen 1971 2:16:36 2:16:46
78 Max Van het Reve Wierden 1969 2:17:18 2:17:30
79 Thijs Lukas Ommen 1984 2:17:39 2:17:48
80 Bertus Van Elburg Nijverdal 1952 2:18:16 2:18:25
81 Wim Elshout Hillegom 1951 2:18:38 2:18:45
82 Harry Hilberdink Dalfsen 1963 2:18:31 2:18:51
83 Jan Reuvekamp Zwolle 1963 2:18:31 2:18:51
84 Henk Meppelink Gramsbergen 1961 2:18:48 2:18:57
85 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 2:18:06 2:19:04
86 Richard Wonnink Zwolle 1965 2:19:10 2:19:30
87 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 2:19:32 2:19:44
88 Martin Boerrigter Hellendoorn 1966 2:20:06 2:20:30
89 Peter De vries Wateringen 1970 2:19:57 2:20:31
90 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 2:21:09 2:21:23
91 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:21:07 2:21:23
92 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:21:09 2:21:24
93 Jeroen Gerrits Nijverdal 1979 2:21:28 2:21:35
94 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1960 2:20:49 2:21:47
95 Alex Bode Oldenzaal 1962 2:21:21 2:21:52
96 Harald Maneschijn Den ham ov 1982 2:21:05 2:21:52
97 Anton Stoorvogel Enschede 1964 2:21:21 2:21:52
98 Freddie Spanhak Zwolle 1982 2:21:34 2:21:57
99 Robert Van Marle Balkbrug 1983 2:21:43 2:21:59
100 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 1963 2:21:33 2:21:59
101 Edwin Timmerman Balkbrug 1984 2:21:43 2:22:01
102 Pieter De with Breda 1960 2:21:28 2:22:18
103 Jeroen (warmlopers) Van Beek Zwolle 1972 2:21:38 2:22:26
104 Jan Dasselaar Hellendoorn 1980 2:22:19 2:22:29
105 Niels Nijman Apeldoorn 1981 2:23:21 2:23:35
106 Bas Slagter Hasselt 1973 2:23:02 2:23:48
107 Jan Bakker (warmlopers) Zwolle 1951 2:23:01 2:23:50
108 Alex Veldkamp Zwolle 1987 2:23:21 2:24:09
109 Pieter Van Dijk Oudeschoot 1956 2:24:51 2:25:08
110 Frank Elschot Borculo 1960 2:24:46 2:25:48
111 Shant Khajo Almelo 1976 2:19:50 2:26:11
112 Stefan Van Faassen Hardenberg 1982 2:25:31 2:26:16
113 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 2:26:12 2:26:45
114 Jeroen Franken Hengelo ov 1979 2:27:10 2:27:23
115 Rudi Schreurs Rijssen 1982 2:27:47 2:28:28
116 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 2:27:56 2:28:30
117 Erwin Stam Rijssen 1973 2:28:36 2:28:54
118 Barrie Van Heek Wierden 1979 2:28:36 2:28:54
119 Frans Haitsma Leeuwarden 1974 2:29:35 2:29:44
120 Duy Quang Nguyen Nijverdal 1984 2:32:35 2:33:18
121 Gerben Pinkert Bathmen 1976 2:33:54 2:34:46
122 Wilco Olden Bathmen 1975 2:33:49 2:34:50
123 Tim Klooster ten Zwolle 1962 2:35:20 2:36:01
124 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 2:36:49 2:37:11
125 Bert Veen van Klijndijk 1965 2:36:49 2:37:16
126 Henk Winkelaar Hasselt 1950 2:38:34 2:39:09
127 Mark Damhuis Hengelo gld 1978 2:42:10 2:42:40
128 Hans Haas Wierden 1963 2:42:13 2:42:49
129 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 2:43:17 2:43:34
130 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 2:48:52 2:49:23
131 Harald Van Goor Hengelo gld 1971 2:50:35 2:51:20
132 Chris Temmink Hengelo ov 1969 2:50:43 2:51:26
133 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 1972 3:43:07 3:44:03