Uitslagenlijst
25-02-2018  Bunker crossloop  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Louise Schaapman Schalkhaar 2008 4:13
2 Sylke Schut Deventer 2009 4:25
3 Naomi Lantink Zwolle 2009 4:30
4 Samara Nikkels Halle 2008 4:43
5 Eline Achtereekte Deventer 2009 4:44
6 Jinke Kemper Lettele 2008 4:49
7 Luna Wakkers Deventer 2008 4:52
8 Sanne Keijzer Deventer 2008 4:53
9 Merel Wassink Deventer 2010 4:57
10 Lily Ridderbos Olst 2010 5:07
11 Gwendoline Le Net Deventer 2010 5:08
12 Louise Van den Broecke Deventer 2008 5:09
13 Fem Ter Mate Deventer 2011 5:11
14 Lieke keijzer Deventer 2009 5:22
15 Suzan Bakker Deventer 2009 5:26
16 Lynn Bouhof Diepenveen 2008 5:33
17 Mayra Octavio Deventer 2010 5:35
18 Renske Spijkerman Deventer 2008 5:39
19 Rosalie Hendriks Deventer 2008 5:39
20 Renée Everts Deventer 2010 5:47
21 Mette Cents Deventer 2009 5:49
22 Noreen Van Eijsden Deventer 2008 5:52
23 Naomi Hagen Deventer 2009 5:55
24 Minke Boer Deventer 2011 5:59
25 Linde Snippe Deventer 2009 6:01
26 Mila Oldenziel Deventer 2011 6:03
27 Evi Spijkerman Deventer 2010 6:06
28 Nina Hagen Deventer 2009 6:12
29 Lieke Cents Deventer 2011 6:45
30 Noor Wassink Deventer 2011 6:57
31 Sophie Van de Woestijne Raalte 2013 7:37

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Florian Van Wijchen Loosdrecht 2009 3:53
2 Thijmen Van Wijchen Loosdrecht 2009 3:56
3 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 4:11
4 Sepp Ter Mate Deventer 2011 4:23
5 Milan Van Leeuwen Deventer 2009 4:31
6 Bob Speelman Deventer 2009 4:33
7 Boaz Van der Zwan Deventer 2010 4:39
8 Jelle Hoogstraat Deventer 2010 4:39
9 Justin Boer Deventer 2009 4:44
10 Sieger Lichtenberg Deventer 2010 4:51
11 Jim Van den Beek Zwolle 2011 4:58
12 Joris Schweizer Deventer 2010 4:59
13 Jakob Kok Deventer 2010 5:02
14 Fedde Lutgendorff Deventer 2010 5:03
15 Wietse Adel van den Deventer 2009 5:09
16 Berend Tijs Deventer 2010 5:16
17 Jasper Oosterman Deventer 2009 5:16
18 Siebe Hoogstraat Deventer 2012 5:18
19 Gosse Lichtenberg Deventer 2008 5:23
20 Fabio Octavio Deventer 2009 5:29
21 Mats Manenschijn Deventer 2009 5:37
22 Sebastiaan Averesch Slagharen 2009 5:46
23 Tristan Jellema Diepenveen 2011 5:51
24 Djurre Eggink Deventer 2010 5:52
25 Thomas Kortleve Deventer 2008 6:04
26 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2012 6:05
27 Thijs Achtereekte Deventer 2012 6:14
28 Sepp Hagedoorn Deventer 2010 8:45

Meisjes (10 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Lione Van der Horst Olst 2006 8:34
2 Maren Wessels Deventer 2007 9:28
3 Willemijn Tijs Deventer 2006 9:33
4 Lara Wiebing Deventer 2007 9:34

Jongens (10 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Lars Molenkamp Almere 2005 7:05
2 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 7:35
3 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 7:40
4 Koen De Winter Deventer 2006 7:46
5 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 7:55
6 Jules Schaapman Schalkhaar 2006 8:01
7 Sytse Lutgendorff Schalkhaar 2007 8:22
8 Nathan van Noort Diepenveen 2006 8:47
9 Max De winter Deventer 2008 8:48
10 Tristan De Vries Deventer 2007 8:55
11 Waldo Octavio Deventer 2007 9:08
12 Gijs Meijer Olst 2007 9:08
13 Jona Brans Deventer 2005 9:18
14 Olaf Snippe Deventer 2007 9:27
15 Mika Lammersen Deventer 2007 9:35
16 Jonne Van Elck Deventer 2005 9:37
17 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 9:52
18 Nils Teunissen Deventer 2007 10:05
19 Quinten Everts Deventer 2006 10:10
20 Tim Kastelein Twello 2007 10:10
21 Tigo van den Eelaart Gorssel 2006 10:23
22 hijme Dunnebier Zutphen 2005 10:41
23 Sjoerd Janssen Deventer 2006 12:02

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km Foto
1 Leonie Glazenborg Apeldoorn 1998 21:39
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 22:49
3 Ingrid Wolbrink Deventer 1973 25:14
4 Kitty Van der Veen Deventer 1960 25:44
5 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 1988 26:04
6 Marjoke Seidel Deventer 1990 26:31
7 Femke Reitsema Kampen 2001 26:35
8 Daphne Stroobants Deventer 1972 26:41
9 Nienke Ensink Holten 2003 26:51
10 Ingrid Nij Bijvank Van Herel Deventer 1972 26:53
11 Else Nijenhuis Tutert Deventer 1977 27:08
12 Femke Nauta Holten 1998 27:43
13 SONJA BUGTER Deventer 1976 28:07
14 Willeke Veneman Deventer 1976 28:08
15 Danielle Koopman-Kuin Deventer 1990 29:06
16 Loes Busser Diepenveen 2003 29:22
17 Hilde Boschloo Olst 1985 29:42
18 Jeanne Menning Deventer 1984 30:11
19 Noëlle Thenu Deventer 1980 30:20
20 José Derksen Wijhe 1966 30:36
21 Jennie Dijk-Schemmekes Wijhe 1969 30:37
22 Esther Boogaart Zwolle 1987 30:58
23 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 31:03
24 Marieke Peelen Olst 1980 31:07
25 Hester Visschers Hengelo gld 1977 31:11
26 Petra Visschers Deventer 1975 31:12
27 Judith Wlotzka Deventer 1986 31:46
28 Petra Kremer Deventer 1971 32:34
29 Stella Overkamp Deventer 1978 32:39
30 Jenny Timmer Arends Wesepe 1960 32:40
31 Raissa Oliveira Olst 1981 33:11
32 Tessa Van Ree Enter 1987 33:31
33 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 34:09
34 Selma Giling Olst 1981 34:18
35 Lobke Hoekstra Hengelo ov 1983 34:18
36 Loreen Ten Wolde Twello 1999 34:54
37 Bettina Oostendorp Olst 1989 35:15
38 Lisanne Ripperda Deventer 1991 35:15
39 Fenke Pullen Zwolle 1986 35:19
40 Nelleke Pullen Schalkhaar 1981 35:20
41 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 35:34
42 Maaike Van Hal Deventer 1997 36:25
43 Ineke Verschuuren Deventer 1972 44:32

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km Foto
1 Lasse Wiggemans Deventer 1995 17:43
2 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 17:50
3 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 17:52
4 Peter-Jan De Jong Joure 1998 17:56
5 Ard Vlooswijk Apeldoorn 1979 18:17
6 Jan-Willem Hagen Nunspeet 1990 18:40
7 Aberham Alem Deventer 1990 19:04
8 Dennis Maats Deventer 1978 19:17
9 Niels Buitenhuis Deventer 2002 19:21
10 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 19:24
11 Amin Hassan Kedir Zutphen 1982 19:34
12 R.N. Kuin Deventer 1987 19:35
13 Ivar Rood Apeldoorn 1979 19:39
14 Olivier Van Noort Diepenveen 2002 19:49
15 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 19:54
16 Rick Lammertink Holten 1986 19:56
17 Robert Reitsema Kampen 1965 20:26
18 Rutger Pollemans Goor 1997 20:42
19 Joni Van Loon Okkenbroek 1988 20:46
20 Jeroen Hennekes Ugchelen 1987 20:53
21 Stefan Nijenhuis Deventer 1978 21:18
22 Marco Meijer Diepenveen 1976 21:28
23 Jochem Jan Nauta Holten 2000 22:00
24 Tjerk Van Beersum Deventer 1978 22:10
25 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 22:20
26 Marcel Muhlack Diepenveen 1985 22:27
27 Tonnie De winter Deventer 1964 22:30
28 Martie Ressing Deventer 1970 22:32
29 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 22:36
30 Tomas Van Leeuwen Deventer 2003 22:37
31 Ingmar Van Noort Diepenveen 2004 22:48
32 Cas Bakker Deventer 1972 22:54
33 Hugo Overmeen Nijverdal 2004 22:58
34 Peter Bakker Bathmen 1968 23:03
35 Gerben Pinkert Bathmen 1976 23:03
36 Ernest Smeets Deventer 1967 23:10
37 John Kemper Lettele 1974 23:22
38 Michel Dunnebier Zutphen 1975 23:26
39 Hielke Van der Laan Vaassen 1989 23:30
40 Christiaan Hüskens Zwolle 1984 23:33
41 Gijs Busser Diepenveen 1999 23:51
42 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 24:07
43 Daen Bonthuis Deventer 2006 24:13
44 Wilco Olden Bathmen 1975 24:20
45 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 24:32
46 Raouf Beshir Schalkhaar 1985 24:37
47 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 24:47
48 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 25:01
49 J.J. Huizinga Deventer 1960 25:11
50 Jarno Scholte Schalkhaar 1978 25:13
51 Fedde Ter Mate Deventer 2008 25:16
52 Niels Groenhuizen Deventer 2003 25:17
53 Oscar Schut Deventer 1972 25:25
54 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 25:27
55 Edwin Kieviet Schalkhaar 1960 25:38
56 Wouter Van den Hul Zwolle 1981 25:47
57 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:59
58 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 27:27
59 962 Odijk Deventer 1962 27:35
60 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:37
61 Martin Van Boheemen Diepenveen 1965 27:50
62 Yoran Van Boheemen Deventer 1978 27:58
63 Menno Faber Diepenveen 1966 29:23
64 René Mars Wijhe 1967 29:38
65 Bas Toering Deventer 1980 29:39
66 Joris Westerbeek Zutphen 1975 29:52
67 Stijn Westerbeek Zutphen 2006 29:53
68 Hans Lubbers Apeldoorn 1964 30:13
69 Jafari Dawood Schalkhaar 1991 30:28
70 Nauta Jan Holten 1962 30:37
71 Max Janssen Deventer 2004 31:47
72 Wim Hauptmeijer Deventer 1948 31:49
73 Gerard Harleman Schalkhaar 1947 32:12
74 Noah Kremer Deventer 2004 32:33
75 Harry Bonhof Diepenveen 1958 33:11
76 Ronald Borkent Deventer 1964 34:56
77 Willem De Jong Deventer 1997 36:25

Dames 40-  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Denice Tinneveld Apeldoorn 1991 44:39
2 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 48:01
3 Maaike Roefs Eindhoven 1985 50:34
4 Edine Jansen Jubbega 1990 51:58
5 Fiona Klein Holkenborg Deventer 1991 55:37
6 Laura Thiessens Apeldoorn 1983 56:31
7 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 56:54
8 Renate Klein Haneveld Twello 1987 57:39
9 Daisy Van de Graaf Deventer 1990 1:00:39

Dames 40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 45:35
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 49:55
3 Nynke Van der Kooij Deventer 1964 53:37
4 Petra Kolb Deventer 1961 56:51

Heren 50-  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Taco Schaaf Utrecht 1987 37:33
2 Merwin Dollisan Veendam 1975 38:46
3 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 39:56
4 Dick Van Os Zwolle 1975 40:40
5 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 40:48
6 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 42:18
7 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 43:02
8 Joni Van Loon Okkenbroek 1988 43:16
9 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 44:45
10 Rik Roelofs Schalkhaar 1984 45:18
11 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 45:30
12 Tim Idema Deventer 1968 46:05
13 Bo Menning Soest 1980 46:09
14 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 46:37
15 Haimo Tonnaer Deventer 1970 46:46
16 Laurens Donkerbroek Deventer 1984 47:33
17 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 48:01
18 Jacob Kortland Deventer 1978 48:02
19 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 48:15
20 Marc Diekerhof Deventer 1978 48:17
21 Marcel Muhlack Diepenveen 1985 49:09
22 Erik Averesch Slagharen 1977 49:48
23 Jaap Kuiper Deventer 1970 51:30
24 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 51:51
25 Juul Osinga Deventer 1989 51:55
26 Roel Hemmer Deventer 1974 53:18
27 Edwin Speelman Deventer 1973 55:31
28 Hildo Bonnema Deventer 1968 59:43
29 Frank Van Haarlem Diepenveen 1968 59:43

Heren 50+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Cor Ton Waskemeer 1962 41:07
2 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 41:27
3 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 42:51
4 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 43:48
5 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 48:27
6 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 50:00
7 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 50:30
8 Rob Chevallier Velp gld 1957 50:39
9 Ronald Verstappen Deventer 1956 50:57
10 Aiko Hensums Deventer 1962 51:48
11 Corné Spil Wilp gld 1962 52:48
12 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 53:01
13 Rob Froonhoff Amersfoort 1966 54:15
14 Jan Van der Steeg Deventer 1958 55:40
15 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 55:51
16 Peter Van den Eerenbeemd Deventer 1950 55:52
17 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 55:58
18 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 59:01
19 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 1965 1:03:31