Uitslagenlijst
21-01-2018  Ten Broeke Crossloop  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500 m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m Foto
1 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 1:55
2 Naomi Lantink Zwolle 2009 1:57
3 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 1:59
4 Lieke Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2010 2:05
5 Emma Duval Ommen 2009 2:17
6 Jasmijn Boxebeld Zwolle 2009 2:19
7 Minke Marsman Raalte 2010 2:22
8 Saar Hoogeslag Raalte 2010 2:25
9 Mila Kogelman Lemelerveld 2010 2:27
10 Manon Simons Lemelerveld 2009 2:29
11 Merle Westemeyer Zwolle 2010 2:30
12 Lize Cents Lemelerveld 2011 2:32
13 Lobke Vedders Lemelerveld 2011 2:33
14 Cyl Klein Koerkamp Lemelerveld 2010 2:37
15 Carlijn De Haan Zwolle 2010 2:37
16 Bente Logtenberg Lemelerveld 2009 2:38
17 Noor Companje Lemelerveld 2011 2:38
18 Suus Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2010 2:43
19 Sofie Hotterman Lemelerveld 2010 2:44
20 ELIN Haerlman Raalte 2010 2:49
21 Sofie Schrijver Heino 2012 2:54
22 Amy Hulsman Dalfsen 2010 2:58
23 Fem Companje Lemelerveld 2013 3:01
24 Jet Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2011 3:22

Jongens  Kinderloop 500 m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m Foto
1 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 1:54
2 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 1:57
3 Jensj Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 1:59
4 Daan Lammers Lemelerveld 2009 2:01
5 Fedde Jansen Lemelerveld 2010 2:02
6 Wesley Van Leusen Lemelerveld 2009 2:03
7 Kevin Vedders Lemelerveld 2009 2:05
8 Milan Brok Lemelerveld 2010 2:06
9 Joep Veltien Lemelerveld 2009 2:08
10 Dyon Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 2:09
11 Mik Ten Kleij Lemelerveld 2009 2:10
12 Xavi Meijer Lemelerveld 2009 2:10
13 Imre Bouwmeester Lemelerveld 2009 2:12
14 Senne Van Oene Lemelerveld 2010 2:14
15 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 2:14
16 Dario Mascini Lemelerveld 2009 2:15
17 Bram Simons Lemelerveld 2010 2:17
18 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 2:19
19 Rick Ardesch Lemele 2009 2:24
20 Wes Mars Luttenberg 2010 2:25
21 Sem Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2009 2:26
22 Lex Boxebeld Lemelerveld 2010 2:26
23 Twan Hulsman Lemelerveld 2010 2:31
24 Noud Bruggeman Broekland ov 2012 2:31
25 Tije Jansen Zwolle 2011 2:36
26 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 2:38
27 Sven Ten Brinke Lemelerveld 2009 2:40
28 Wout Nijhoff Dalfsen 2011 2:41
29 Stef Hulsman Lemelerveld 2012 2:41
30 Siem Kogelman Lemelerveld 2009 2:41
31 Daycha As Raalte 2011 2:44
32 Finn Van 't Erve Lemelerveld 2011 2:45
33 Yde Nijhoff Dalfsen 2011 2:48
34 Cas Van Assem Raalte 2011 2:50
35 Ties Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2010 2:50
36 Koen Maatman Raalte 2012 2:56
37 Sverre Grootscholten Heino 2011 2:57
38 Matteo Cusinello Zwolle 2012 3:15
39 Wes Hulsman Dalfsen 2013 3:29
40 Finn Kostense Lemelerveld 2014 3:45

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 3:39
2 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 3:47
3 Noa Westemeijer Zwolle 2008 3:52
4 Tamar Van der sligte Lemelerveld 2006 4:08
5 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 4:13
6 Anouk Van Leusen Lemelerveld 2007 4:20
7 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 4:21
8 Silke Brok Lemelerveld 2006 4:21
9 Tamenech Ramerman Lemelerveld 2007 4:21
10 Sascha Wagenmans Lemelerveld 2007 4:22
11 Zoe Mars Luttenberg 2007 4:25
12 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 4:31
13 Sanne Wilms Lemelerveld 2007 4:33
14 Ann Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2007 4:37
15 Wesley Brok Lemelerveld 2006 4:47
16 Famke Van schooten Lemelerveld 2005 4:47
17 Amarech Ramerman Lemelerveld 2008 4:51
18 Selina Aafjes Lemelerveld 2009 4:53
19 Sterre Van 't Erve Lemelerveld 2007 4:56
20 Suze Hoogeslag Raalte 2008 5:02
21 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 5:03
22 Sky Klein Koerkamp Lemelerveld 2008 5:06
23 Rachelle As Raalte 2012 5:09
24 Anouk Rigterink Lemelerveld 2006 5:30
25 Mandy Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2006 5:58
26 Lincy Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2010 5:59
27 Anouska Fikken Lemelerveld 2006 5:59
28 Laurenne Aa Raalte 2008 6:07

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 3:42
2 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 3:43
3 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 3:51
4 Koen Roelofs Lemelerveld 2008 3:54
5 Teije Diepman Lemelerveld 2008 3:54
6 Tim Boxebeld Lemelerveld 2008 4:01
7 Daan Cents Lemelerveld 2008 4:04
8 Hidde Grootenhuis Lemelerveld 2008 4:05
9 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 4:07
10 Nowes Kamphuis Lemelerveld 2008 4:10
11 Tijn Jansen Lemelerveld 2007 4:11
12 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:13
13 Bing Schotman Lemelerveld 2009 4:14
14 Yco Klein Koerkamp Lemelerveld 2006 4:14
15 Tim Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2008 4:14
16 Jorn Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2008 4:16
17 Dean Ilic Lemelerveld 2006 4:18
18 Tijn Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2007 4:19
19 Lotte Holterman Lemelerveld 2008 4:29
20 Ties Van den berg Lemelerveld 2008 4:29
21 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 4:29
22 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 4:44
23 Quin Van Lenthe Lemelerveld 2008 4:45
24 Yoran Kemper Lemelerveld 2007 4:46
25 Quinn Meijer Lemelerveld 2007 4:48
26 Max Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2008 4:56
27 Tijn Maatman Raalte 2010 4:58
28 Rafaëll As Lemelerveld 2006 5:17
29 Jur Hoogeslag Marienheem 2010 5:20
30 Julian Lubbers Lemelerveld 2006 5:24
31 Rikardo As Lemelerveld 2008 6:49

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Eke Tibben Meppel 2003 10:47 10:49
2 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 11:06 11:09
3 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 11:25 11:27
4 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 13:09 13:13
5 Yara Schmidt Dalfsen 2006 13:21 13:24
6 Yvet Heerink Heeten 2010 13:32 13:36
7 Gerrie Heerink Heeten 2002 13:32 13:36
8 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 14:11 14:14
9 Yara Niens Lemelerveld 2005 14:28 14:31
10 Maren Diepman Dalfsen 2007 15:25 15:29

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 9:31 9:33
2 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 9:31 9:33
3 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 10:12 10:14
4 Joep Bisschop Zwolle 2004 10:25 10:28
5 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 10:41 10:45
6 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 11:00 11:03
7 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 11:03 11:06
8 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 11:25 11:28
9 Morris Pot Raalte 2006 11:26 11:29
10 Lasse Boschman Lemelerveld 2007 11:44 11:47
11 Fin Van den berg Lemelerveld 2006 12:03 12:06
12 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 12:03 12:06
13 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 12:03 12:07
14 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 12:29 12:32
15 Ide Veurink Lemelerveld 2006 12:32 12:35
16 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 12:42 12:45
17 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 12:54 12:57
18 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 13:12 13:15
19 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 13:13 13:15
20 Jorn Logtenberg Lemelerveld 2007 13:26 13:29
21 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 13:50 13:53

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gemeente Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 21:53 21:59
2 Fierce Hair & make-up 2 Raalte 2017 22:20 22:23
3 Team PimperNL 2 Raalte 2017 24:20 24:25
4 Gemeente Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 25:02 25:15
5 Gemeente Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 25:25 25:39
6 Gemeente Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 27:05 27:19
7 de Brinkies 3 Raalte 2017 27:18 27:27
8 ZGR Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 29:29 29:47
9 ZGR Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 30:12 30:27
10 ZGR Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 31:03 31:19
11 ZGR Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 35:46 36:02
12 Trotz 4 Raalte 2017 37:34 37:43

Dames  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 20:35 20:38
2 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 22:36 22:41
3 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 22:46 22:49
4 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 22:51 22:56
5 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 22:58 23:02
6 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 23:01 23:06
7 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:04 23:08
8 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:47 23:51
9 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 23:57 24:03
10 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 24:13 24:18
11 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 24:55 25:00
12 Moniek Breukers Deventer 1988 25:10 25:18
13 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 25:11 25:19
14 Melanie Weijenborg Luttenberg 1993 25:15 25:23
15 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:23 25:29
16 Henrike Rensen Luttenberg 1981 25:54 26:00
17 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 26:09 26:16
18 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:12 26:18
19 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 26:16 26:30
20 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:55 27:04
21 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 26:58 27:06
22 Karin Olthof Zwolle 1984 26:57 27:12
23 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 27:05 27:13
24 Ramona Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1982 27:01 27:15
25 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 27:10 27:23
26 Merel Peeters Raalte 1997 27:16 27:27
27 Renate Everts Raalte 1983 27:20 27:31
28 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 27:20 27:33
29 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 27:17 27:33
30 Marielle Spruijt Deventer 1972 27:19 27:35
31 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 27:39 27:51
32 Gerjanne Cents Lemelerveld 1976 27:49 27:57
33 Anneke Broersma Veenwouden 1995 28:01 28:07
34 Joanne De Jong Zwolle 1975 28:09 28:14
35 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 28:05 28:18
36 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 28:15 28:23
37 Imke Kruizinga Deventer 1998 28:16 28:34
38 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 28:52 29:00
39 José Jorink Raalte 1968 28:54 29:04
40 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 28:50 29:06
41 Chantal Duteweert Raalte 1977 29:11 29:20
42 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 29:21 29:32
43 Ina Manenschijn Lemele 1964 30:00 30:09
44 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 30:01 30:12
45 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 30:09 30:17
46 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 30:03 30:18
47 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 30:03 30:20
48 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 30:07 30:23
49 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 30:10 30:24
50 Cindy Simmons Lemelerveld 1978 30:26 30:39
51 Petra Van Werven Zwolle 1985 30:42 30:55
52 Annelien Van de Berg Lemelerveld 1982 30:57 31:11
53 Marjon Rensen Deventer 1987 31:04 31:19
54 Elze Marsman Raalte 1986 31:09 31:22
55 Herma Catsburg Nijverdal 1964 31:07 31:23
56 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 31:09 31:26
57 Martine Kortstee Luttenberg 1990 31:51 32:07
58 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 31:54 32:08
59 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 32:01 32:09
60 Sjoukje Wynia Lemelerveld 1969 32:08 32:27
61 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 32:22 32:37
62 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 1967 32:22 32:37
63 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 32:22 32:37
64 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 32:24 32:42
65 Ingrid Bruggeman Lemelerveld 1988 32:48 33:03
66 Sanne Holterman Luttenberg 1991 33:49 34:05
67 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 34:03 34:12
68 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 34:22 34:34
69 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 35:19 35:36
70 Floor Manenschijn Lemelerveld 2003 37:39 37:50
71 Lotte Manenschijn Lemele 2003 37:41 37:51
72 Romy Reimert Lemelerveld 1999 41:52 42:03

Heren  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 18:37 18:39
2 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 18:38 18:40
3 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:42 18:44
4 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:17 19:20
5 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:22 19:25
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:38 19:41
7 Lars Spijkerman Nijverdal 2001 19:41 19:43
8 Rick Bennink Lutten 1997 19:43 19:45
9 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 19:48 19:52
10 Rik Slotman Lemelerveld 1990 20:00 20:03
11 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 20:07 20:09
12 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 20:17 20:20
13 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 20:39 20:43
14 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:43 20:46
15 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 20:51 20:54
16 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 20:54 20:58
17 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 20:57 21:01
18 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 21:00 21:02
19 Simon Nij Bijvank Zwolle 1992 21:11 21:14
20 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 21:46 21:50
21 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 21:46 21:52
22 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 22:00 22:02
23 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:06 22:09
24 Joost Wijnen Raalte 1994 22:07 22:10
25 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 22:06 22:10
26 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 22:23 22:26
27 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 22:23 22:26
28 Bert De lange Lemelerveld 1991 22:22 22:26
29 Wesley Westemeijer Lemelerveld 2005 22:27 22:33
30 Willem Janu Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 22:45 22:52
31 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:48 22:52
32 Rik Van Assen Raalte 1997 23:03 23:05
33 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 23:07 23:11
34 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 23:04 23:14
35 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 23:22 23:30
36 Mark Van Pijkeren Apeldoorn 1985 23:19 23:31
37 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 23:34 23:38
38 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 23:48 23:52
39 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 23:53 24:04
40 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 24:07 24:13
41 Kenny Westendorp Raalte 1992 24:10 24:16
42 Christian Nieuwenhuis Rijssen 1993 24:12 24:17
43 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 24:13 24:18
44 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 24:12 24:24
45 Tim Krul Lemelerveld 1996 24:19 24:25
46 Evert Van den Bosch Ommen 1958 24:26 24:30
47 Johan Mulder Deventer 1987 24:23 24:31
48 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:30 24:34
49 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 24:29 24:36
50 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 24:30 24:39
51 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 24:46 24:50
52 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 24:43 24:50
53 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 24:46 24:51
54 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 24:44 24:53
55 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 24:51 24:55
56 Lev Schotman Lemelerveld 2005 24:52 24:58
57 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 24:44 25:01
58 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 24:59 25:02
59 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 24:55 25:05
60 John Roelofs Raalte 1967 24:59 25:06
61 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 25:03 25:09
62 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 25:03 25:18
63 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 25:18 25:25
64 Marc Bomhof Heino 1982 25:17 25:27
65 Jesper Manenschijn Lemelerveld 2005 25:31 25:37
66 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 25:31 25:46
67 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 25:49 25:56
68 Jens Flos Panningen 1996 25:50 26:05
69 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 25:51 26:08
70 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 25:53 26:10
71 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 1976 26:12 26:19
72 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 26:14 26:26
73 Luuk Wagenmans Lemelerveld 2005 26:25 26:31
74 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 26:24 26:33
75 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 26:28 26:38
76 Patrick De Wit Zwolle 1978 26:24 26:39
77 Ties Hoogeslag Raalte 1980 26:41 26:53
78 Ruud Franz Lettele 1961 26:37 26:54
79 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 26:48 26:55
80 Martin In 't Veld Lemelerveld 1966 26:53 27:04
81 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:57 27:04
82 Ruud Marsman Raalte 1984 26:55 27:07
83 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 27:10 27:20
84 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 27:10 27:20
85 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 27:17 27:29
86 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 27:19 27:31
87 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 27:38 27:45
88 Gert Linthorst Lemelerveld 1970 27:37 27:47
89 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 27:42 27:59
90 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 27:56 28:04
91 Roel Drees Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 28:15 28:23
92 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 28:17 28:27
93 Eelco Kruizinga Deventer 1965 28:22 28:39
94 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 28:35 28:47
95 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 28:46 28:53
96 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 28:57 29:07
97 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 29:00 29:09
98 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 29:06 29:19
99 Jannick Oldeboer Raalte 1996 29:18 29:23
100 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 29:22 29:34
101 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 29:31 29:40
102 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 29:31 29:42
103 Jos Meulhof Dalfsen 1955 29:58 30:12
104 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 30:02 30:15
105 Hedwig Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1982 30:24 30:37
106 Bastiaan Kogelman Lemelerveld 1975 30:24 30:42
107 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 30:31 30:44
108 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 30:41 30:53
109 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 30:43 31:00
110 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 31:22 31:38
111 Mannes Bel Deventer 1982 32:09 32:23
112 Arie Schouten Lemelerveld 1966 32:07 32:27
113 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 32:21 32:37
114 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 32:51 33:03
115 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 33:16 33:35
116 Julio Smid Warnsveld 1991 34:32 34:47
117 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 36:41 36:49
118 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 38:55 39:10
119 Peter Schuttevaar Lemelerveld 1980 41:52 42:03

Dames  Crossloop 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Netto Bruto Foto
1 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 41:39 41:39 41:43
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 42:18 42:18 42:21
3 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 45:26 45:26 45:33
4 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 45:52 45:52 45:56
5 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 46:00 46:00 46:08
6 Sophie Marselis Groningen 1988 46:00 46:00 46:11
7 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 47:31 47:31 47:36
8 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 48:15 48:15 48:27
9 Miranda Ruitenberg Lemelerveld 1980 48:21 48:21 48:32
10 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 48:28 48:28 48:40
11 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 49:55 49:55 49:59
12 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 50:53 50:53 51:05
13 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 51:24 51:24 51:41
14 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 51:41 51:41 51:50
15 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 51:40 51:40 51:54
16 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 51:50 51:50 52:03
17 Emmie Butink Laag zuthem 1994 52:16 52:16 52:23
18 Nancy Gerritsen Holten 1984 52:28 52:28 52:38
19 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 52:29 52:29 52:44
20 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 52:48 52:48 52:58
21 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 54:49 54:49 55:03
22 Anne In de Wal Lemelerveld 1995 55:13 55:13 55:29
23 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 57:31 57:31 57:46
24 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 57:58 57:58 58:07
25 Ine Gerritzen Lemelerveld 1962 59:27 59:27 59:38
26 Heleen Meijburg Groningen 1987 1:03:02 1:03:02 1:03:13
27 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:05:25 1:05:25 1:05:40
28 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:05:25 1:05:25 1:05:40
29 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:07:36 1:07:36 1:07:50

Heren  Crossloop 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 35:22 35:22 35:24
2 Merwin Dollison Veendam 1975 35:27 35:27 35:30
3 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 35:42 35:42 35:44
4 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 36:14 36:14 36:16
5 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 36:52 36:52 36:54
6 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 37:01 37:01 37:03
7 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 1989 37:02 37:02 37:04
8 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 37:33 37:33 37:36
9 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 38:19 38:19 38:21
10 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 38:59 38:59 39:02
11 Niek Dam Lutten 1986 39:03 39:03 39:09
12 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 39:16 39:16 39:18
13 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 39:39 39:39 39:42
14 Martijn Schulenburg Nijverdal 1992 39:52 39:52 39:56
15 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 39:52 39:52 39:57
16 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 40:01 40:01 40:04
17 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 40:07 40:07 40:11
18 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 40:11 40:11 40:13
19 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 40:10 40:10 40:14
20 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 40:44 40:44 40:46
21 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 41:13 41:13 41:16
22 Wouter Pol Zwolle 1986 41:15 41:15 41:20
23 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 41:20 41:20 41:23
24 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 41:24 41:24 41:27
25 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:24 41:24 41:28
26 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 41:28 41:28 41:32
27 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 41:43 41:43 41:46
28 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:45 41:45 41:48
29 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 42:09 42:09 42:13
30 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 42:11 42:11 42:16
31 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:12 42:12 42:16
32 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 42:34 42:34 42:40
33 Thomas Fikken Diepenveen 1988 42:47 42:47 42:52
34 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 42:48 42:48 42:52
35 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 42:50 42:50 42:55
36 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 43:00 43:00 43:06
37 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 43:03 43:03 43:09
38 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 43:15 43:15 43:20
39 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 43:21 43:21 43:25
40 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 43:20 43:20 43:28
41 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 43:21 43:21 43:29
42 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 43:31 43:31 43:34
43 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 43:38 43:38 43:44
44 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 43:37 43:37 43:44
45 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 43:48 43:48 43:55
46 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 43:54 43:54 43:59
47 Daan Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1995 44:10 44:10 44:14
48 Bram Veltien Dalmsholte 1976 44:20 44:20 44:23
49 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 44:17 44:17 44:24
50 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 44:19 44:19 44:26
51 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 44:24 44:24 44:32
52 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 44:33 44:33 44:41
53 Tijmen Bruggeman Wierden 1989 44:40 44:40 44:46
54 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 44:38 44:38 44:46
55 Dimitri Hulshof Nijverdal 1979 44:43 44:43 44:50
56 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 44:54 44:54 45:01
57 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 45:09 45:09 45:15
58 Paul Israel Heino 1954 45:22 45:22 45:28
59 Dennis Roordink Deventer 1976 45:39 45:39 45:47
60 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 45:48 45:48 45:54
61 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 45:50 45:50 45:58
62 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 45:51 45:51 45:58
63 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 46:02 46:02 46:10
64 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:04 46:04 46:14
65 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 46:18 46:18 46:25
66 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 46:19 46:19 46:29
67 Servan Kroes Lemelerveld 1981 46:32 46:32 46:44
68 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 46:41 46:41 46:46
69 Niels Oudelaar Zwolle 1983 46:36 46:36 46:52
70 Jos Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1969 46:45 46:45 46:54
71 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 46:51 46:51 47:00
72 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 46:53 46:53 47:03
73 Johan Wessels Nijverdal 1981 46:55 46:55 47:03
74 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 47:02 47:02 47:09
75 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 47:01 47:01 47:11
76 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 47:06 47:06 47:15
77 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 47:23 47:23 47:28
78 Bert Kamphuis Hellendoorn 1999 47:36 47:36 47:44
79 Michiel Schuiling Raalte 1994 47:40 47:40 47:45
80 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 47:41 47:41 47:56
81 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 47:55 47:55 48:05
82 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 47:58 47:58 48:11
83 Joost Ijsseldijk Lemelerveld 1997 48:03 48:03 48:16
84 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 48:12 48:12 48:18
85 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 48:14 48:14 48:24
86 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 48:13 48:13 48:24
87 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 48:13 48:13 48:25
88 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 48:25 48:25 48:36
89 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 48:26 48:26 48:41
90 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 48:26 48:26 48:41
91 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 48:35 48:35 48:48
92 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 48:37 48:37 48:50
93 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 48:41 48:41 48:51
94 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 48:45 48:45 48:57
95 Jeroen Schrijver Lemelerveld 1981 48:53 48:53 49:09
96 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 49:02 49:02 49:12
97 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 49:04 49:04 49:18
98 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 49:13 49:13 49:21
99 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 49:16 49:16 49:24
100 Stefan Arkes Lemelerveld 1985 49:17 49:17 49:31
101 Bert Dijsselhof Raalte 1966 49:22 49:22 49:34
102 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 49:25 49:25 49:35
103 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 49:30 49:30 49:44
104 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 49:36 49:36 49:47
105 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 49:42 49:42 49:54
106 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 49:44 49:44 49:55
107 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 50:01 50:01 50:06
108 Thye Jansman Marienheem 1987 49:58 49:58 50:10
109 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 50:04 50:04 50:12
110 Bram Schuurman Lemelerveld 1990 50:28 50:28 50:41
111 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 50:32 50:32 50:42
112 Gerben Companje Lemelerveld 1977 50:36 50:36 50:45
113 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 50:30 50:30 50:46
114 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 50:36 50:36 50:47
115 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 50:51 50:51 51:00
116 Menno Rens Zwolle 2002 50:49 50:49 51:06
117 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 50:57 50:57 51:09
118 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 51:04 51:04 51:11
119 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 51:00 51:00 51:15
120 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 51:08 51:08 51:18
121 Simon Butink Heino 1960 51:16 51:16 51:24
122 Jan Boeve Aco van Elderen Ommen 1966 51:33 51:33 51:47
123 Marinus Haarman (LifestyleCentre) Raalte 1966 51:37 51:37 51:52
124 Hirsi Abdulle Raalte 1990 51:52 51:52 52:01
125 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 52:09 52:09 52:19
126 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 52:09 52:09 52:23
127 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 52:13 52:13 52:25
128 Ronnie Simons Lemelerveld 1972 52:15 52:15 52:31
129 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 52:40 52:40 52:51
130 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 52:54 52:54 53:08
131 Remco Horenberg Nijverdal 1984 52:54 52:54 53:09
132 Ton Kattenberg Laag zuthem 1962 54:11 54:11 54:32
133 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 54:23 54:23 54:38
134 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 54:42 54:42 54:55
135 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 55:13 55:13 55:29
136 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 56:11 56:11 56:29