Uitslagenlijst
31-12-2011  Oliebollenloop  Gorredijk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Sonja Bemelmans Nijmegen 1990 25:39 25:47
2 Jelly Van der Kloet Drachten 1981 26:14 26:21
3 Yke Schouwstra Oosterzee 1965 28:25 28:33
4 Bea Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 29:14 29:28
5 Jolanda Bajema Spanga 1982 30:45 30:58
6 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 31:36 31:47
7 Thérèse Menke Leeuwarden 1980 32:16 32:29
8 Martine Oosterloo Beetsterzwaag 1973 32:09 32:34
9 Roelie Kooistra Heerenveen 1969 33:02 33:10
10 Linda Peereboom Groningen 1993 33:43 34:04
11 Carolien Rudolphy Gorredijk 1960 33:41 34:10
12 Lies Ter Beek Beetsterzwaag 1974 33:49 34:12
13 Lenie Wilms Ureterp 1967 33:21 34:30
14 Judith Ogink Lippenhuizen 1978 33:06 35:02
15 Nienke Okkema Beetsterzwaag 1986 33:25 35:15
16 Sharon Dijkstra Lemmer 1975 35:11 35:34
17 Sandra Gielesen Beetsterzwaag 1970 35:13 35:40
18 Ellen De Boer Groningen 1995 35:19 35:47
19 Syta Moll Gorredijk 1976 35:06 35:55
20 Melissa Van Voorst Heerenveen 1984 35:06 35:55
21 Miranda Kerbof Gorredijk 1967 35:10 36:24
22 Petra Van Dijk Jubbega 1975 36:04 36:47
23 Inge De Vries Gorredijk 1981 36:28 36:50
24 Monique Bosman Lippenhuizen 1965 36:41 36:58
25 Annie Van der Werf Lippenhuizen 1962 36:44 37:02
26 Christel Wevers Zwolle 1974 36:52 37:06
27 Wiepie Koopmans-Schuil Hoornsterzwaag 1948 36:46 37:17
28 Jolanda Van Duinen Drachten 1975 36:40 37:24
29 Hiske Schaap Heerenveen 1991 37:13 37:34
30 Alida Haaijer Langezwaag 1972 37:49 38:01
31 Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag 1972 37:49 38:01
32 Laury Rankenberg Wolvega 1986 37:49 38:06
33 Karin Kooistra Jubbega 1969 37:56 38:09
34 Rommie Waslander Katlijk 1963 38:13 38:23
35 Nynke Talstra Gorredijk 1975 38:22 38:32
36 Eveline Bijlsma Gorredijk 1994 38:06 38:33
37 Rika Jelsma Gorredijk 1992 38:05 38:33
38 Karin Oosterhof Roordahuizum 1966 36:14 38:49
39 Dineke Meester Eestrum 1965 38:47 39:05
40 Ageeth Kuipers-Echten Wolvega 1976 38:50 39:09
41 Geraldina Abma Wolvega 1973 38:50 39:09
42 Jacolien Kisteman Drachten 1981 38:26 39:10
43 Ciska Martens Heerenveen 1981 38:18 39:17
44 Adriëtte De Jong Drachten 1966 38:50 39:31
45 Nynke Schaafsma Gorredijk 1960 38:50 39:32
46 Rolf-Jant Postma Hemrik 1955 37:49 39:34
47 Benine Elias Leeuwarden 1966 38:53 39:36
48 Tjitske Hoekstra Drachten 1968 39:03 39:49
49 Marijan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1971 39:54 40:19
50 Tjitske Kussendrager Gorredijk 1960 39:29 40:24
51 Caroline Van der Ven Driebruggen 1971 37:55 40:29
52 Tecla Sikkes-Brandsma Nieuwebrug 1955 39:43 40:42
53 Sita Vd Wal Tijnje 1962 40:36 40:50
54 Jetty Tabak Leeuwarden 1977 40:44 41:06
55 Sietske Reitsma Wolvega 1967 40:44 41:06
56 Nynke Bijstra Gorredijk 1975 40:37 41:19
57 Karin Nijholt Jubbega 1983 40:37 41:19
58 Linda Talman - van Gijssel Jubbega 1978 40:37 41:19
59 Wytske Bijstra Hoornsterzwaag 1978 40:37 41:19
60 Ank Cusiel Heerenveen 1966 40:02 41:21
61 Joke Van der Meer Gorredijk 1967 39:54 41:22
62 Janny Kootstra Gorredijk 1961 40:27 41:28
63 Femmy Wink Jubbega 1976 40:32 41:36
64 Dowina Huisman Heerenveen 1972 40:14 41:58
65 Getsje Postma Hoornsterzwaag 1961 41:39 42:03
66 Wendy Bierlee Gorredijk 1975 40:50 42:24
67 Sanne Vrij Beetsterzwaag 1986 40:35 42:24
68 Marijke Terpstra Nieuwehorne 1966 42:02 42:38
69 Riny Bouma-Doornbos Siegerswoude 1964 41:58 42:44
70 Gerda Van Werkhooven Nes gem boarnsterhim 1965 42:07 42:53
71 Yaslin Van der Mei Drachten 1987 41:46 42:59
72 Janna Heida Heerenveen 1971 42:51 43:30
73 Joke Gruppen Drachten 1962 42:46 43:30
74 Renske Van Mossel Heerenveen 1986 42:51 43:30
75 Hilly Rooks Gorredijk 1969 43:08 43:47
76 Anja Mook Drachten 1966 43:25 43:49
77 Sonja Konijn Wijnjewoude 1967 43:10 43:50
78 Irina Cusiel Akkrum 1990 42:59 44:19
79 Esther De Haan Beetsterzwaag 1971 44:17 44:44
80 Lida Deden Heerenveen 1961 44:40 44:55
81 Sophia Visser Oosterwolde fr 1952 43:06 45:27
82 Maaike Schaap Gorredijk 1961 45:05 45:42
83 Oga Kerkvliet Terwispel 1958 44:44 45:50
84 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 45:58 46:34
85 Jetske Koen De knipe 1997 45:25 46:50
86 Marjan Backx Joure 1962 45:37 46:51
87 Dorien Koopmans Joure 1975 45:37 46:51
88 Maaike Mast Lippenhuizen 1999 47:22 47:59
89 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 47:23 47:59
90 Sharareh Farmani Leeuwarden 1977 47:25 47:59
91 Janine Joziasse Gorredijk 1972 47:03 48:03
92 Anita Van der Ven Heerenveen 1966 45:51 48:25
93 Jessy Moll Jonkerslan 1997 48:50 49:37
94 Elsanne Kroes Bontebok 1998 48:51 49:37
95 Merel IJsbrandy Groningen 1985 49:30 49:55
96 Anneke Faber Bolsward 1979 49:52 50:30
97 Froukje Zijlstra Sneek 1975 52:15 52:55
98 Annemarie Mast Lippenhuizen 1969 1:02:52 1:04:03
99 Afke Aalders Gorredijk 1968 1:02:52 1:04:03
100 Sietske Veenstra Gorredijk 1952 1:02:52 1:04:03
101 Esther De Vries Hoornsterzwaag 1977 1:02:59 1:04:06
102 Loes De Witte Lippenhuizen 1959 1:05:24 1:07:05
103 Petra De vos Jubbega 1967 1:05:26 1:07:05
104 Anneke Larsen Gorredijk 1959 1:05:27 1:07:08
105 Thea Van den tweel-v.middelaar Jubbega 1949 1:03:02 1:07:10
106 Laïla Boucetta Akkrum 1930 1:07:48 1:09:28
107 Daphne Louter Gorredijk 1984 1:08:26 1:09:29
108 Wilma De Bruin Gorredijk 1971 1:07:48 1:09:30
109 Hinke Poortinga Gorredijk 1978 1:08:28 1:09:32
110 Dieuwke Stoelwinder Gorredijk 1964 1:08:30 1:09:33
111 Wendy Brander Gorredijk 1970 1:08:30 1:09:35
112 Linda Visser Gorredijk 1977 1:08:31 1:09:35
113 Grietje Stoker Oudehorne 1958 1:07:55 1:10:35
114 Ria Bon Gorredijk 1951 1:07:56 1:10:35
115 Janny De vries Hoornsterzwaag 1952 1:10:18 1:11:55
116 Henny Koen Jubbega 1955 1:10:15 1:11:55
117 Fenna Blaauw Nieuwehorne 2000 1:10:17 1:11:56
118 Ilja Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1998 1:10:16 1:11:56
119 Reinalda Lem Gorredijk 1994 1:09:34 1:20:29
120 Fimke Nijenhuis Gorredijk 1994 1:09:34 1:20:29

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Klaas Medendorp Nijmegen 1981 22:27 22:34
2 Joost Ter Doest Beetsterzwaag 1968 23:04 23:11
3 Jappie Doller Waskemeer 1965 23:07 23:14
4 Danny Bruinenberg Steenwijk 1994 23:49 24:08
5 Bram Kielman Grouw 1996 24:03 24:10
6 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 24:54 25:01
7 Bas Veen Tuk 1990 25:37 25:45
8 Daniel Elsenga Groningen 1987 25:50 26:01
9 Gerard Bruinsma Gorredijk 1974 25:43 26:29
10 Bart Berga Terwispel 1974 26:18 26:33
11 Thomas Klabbers Gorredijk 1996 26:30 26:38
12 Jacob Van der Heide Beetsterzwaag 1981 26:49 26:58
13 Wilco Berga Terwispel 1965 27:04 27:10
14 Durk Polet Bergum 1967 26:56 27:17
15 Peter Peereboom Utrecht 1991 26:34 27:29
16 Peter-Jan De Jong Joure 1998 27:26 27:38
17 Bart Bij de Leij Gorredijk 1968 27:04 27:46
18 Steven Kielman Grouw 1999 28:32 28:39
19 Rene Swart Leeuwarden 1970 28:34 28:44
20 Lars Hoesch van Nes gem boarnsterhim 1999 28:53 29:05
21 Harro Arkema Lippenhuizen 1976 28:47 29:10
22 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen 1974 28:51 29:12
23 Marcel Kortekaas Heerenveen 1954 29:12 29:26
24 Eric Jorissen Steenwijk 1962 29:11 29:29
25 Gosse Posthumus Jubbega 1996 28:16 29:31
26 Eric Lensink Langezwaag 1958 28:43 29:35
27 Jan Welling Gorredijk 1968 30:33 30:41
28 Herman Rankenberg Oldeholtwolde 1956 30:39 30:55
29 Lieuwe Dirksma Wolvega 1953 30:50 31:23
30 Jurjen De Jong Heerenveen 1979 31:10 32:06
31 Heerke Postma De blesse 1960 29:18 32:22
32 John Postma Gorredijk 1962 29:47 32:22
33 Stefan Postma De blesse 1989 29:47 32:22
34 Rienk Kan Heerenveen 1993 32:01 32:55
35 Harm Jan Bijlsma Gorredijk 1990 31:42 32:56
36 Tjerk Jongstra Heerenveen 1956 32:01 32:56
37 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 32:50 32:58
38 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 1959 32:40 32:59
39 Jarin Hedzer Van der Kooi Bergum 2000 33:19 33:56
40 Hans Van Egmond Drachten 1958 32:42 33:59
41 Fokke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 1960 34:06 34:21
42 John Blanken Gorredijk 1969 34:10 34:40
43 Fedde Hoekstra Noordbergum 1973 33:12 34:40
44 Janco De Vries Gorredijk 1968 35:14 35:43
45 Mark De Lange Heerenveen 1985 35:19 35:45
46 Diana Van Houten Heerenveen 1985 35:19 35:45
47 Berend Bijlsma Gorredijk 1957 34:57 35:51
48 Roland Hartgers Zutphen 1968 35:17 35:52
49 Martijn Mellema Heino 1972 35:38 35:54
50 Mark Woollard De knipe 1969 36:07 36:18
51 Leo Tiggelman Langezwaag 1958 36:06 36:28
52 Jan Minnema Heerenveen 1974 35:13 36:30
53 Marius Popma Heerenveen 1949 36:12 36:31
54 Patrick Schmit Gorredijk 1972 36:26 36:48
55 Teake Peereboon Gorredijk 1969 36:30 36:48
56 Arjen De Haan Lippenhuizen 1971 35:41 36:57
57 Henjo Huisman Gorredijk 1949 34:45 37:05
58 Dennis Elsinga Drachten 1996 37:13 37:45
59 Roel Hartgers Zutphen 1999 37:14 37:45
60 Peter Spigt Gorredijk 1966 37:42 37:52
61 Johan Beenen Gorredijk 1946 38:02 38:12
62 Jelmer Bakker Leeuwarden 1998 37:46 38:15
63 Marcel Dijkstra Eindhoven 1967 37:50 38:15
64 Matthias Bakker Heerenveen 2000 37:40 38:28
65 Michel Bakker Heerenveen 1971 37:40 38:28
66 Dirk De Leeuw Eestrum 1948 38:47 39:05
67 Minne Dijkstra Oudehaske 1956 38:21 39:18
68 Andreas Witvoet Gorredijk 1990 38:29 39:43
69 Djoni Maatita Oosterwolde fr 1959 39:04 40:14
70 Jan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1967 39:54 40:19
71 Gerd Renkema Ureterp 1950 40:15 40:26
72 Menno Glas Gorredijk 1961 40:16 41:22
73 Arne Frank Mauer Leeuwarden 1991 40:35 41:32
74 B. Pastoor Langezwaag 1966 40:33 41:39
75 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 40:53 41:39
76 Arend Haan Jubbega 1968 40:35 41:39
77 Anne Heide vd Drachten 1952 41:08 41:44
78 Rens Kerbof Gorredijk 1999 41:31 42:37
79 Andre Kerbof Gorredijk 1965 41:34 42:40
80 Wilco Tijmes Bolsward 1974 43:08 43:45
81 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk 1967 43:09 43:47
82 Jan Elsinga Drachten 1962 44:50 45:25
83 Wouter Bakker Leeuwarden 2002 45:22 45:48
84 Siward Bakker Leeuwarden 2000 45:21 45:48
85 Tjeerd Bakker Leeuwarden 1969 45:26 45:52
86 Wim Van Driel Drachten 1958 47:43 48:07
87 Marcel Wallate Sneek 1957 52:15 52:55
88 Aljen Veenstra Gorredijk 1953 55:08 56:18
89 Jelle Koopmans Jubbega 1951 55:07 56:19
90 Richard Van den Tweel Jubbega 1943 52:35 56:46
91 Rob De Vries Hoornsterzwaag 1971 1:02:15 1:03:21
92 Willem Houtzager Gorredijk 1938 1:03:00 1:07:10
93 Corné Langeberg Roordahuizum 2003 59:06 1:09:50
94 Anton Langeberg Roordahuizum 1967 1:07:59 1:10:36
95 Léon Langeberg Roordahuizum 2000 59:52 1:10:37
96 A. Dam van Nieuwehorne 2001 1:10:15 1:11:54

Heren  4 mijl Team-inschrijving
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Ralf De Jong Drachten 1975 22:48 23:00
2 Marco Wels Opeinde 1987 22:59 23:05
3 Jasper Van Olst Drachten 1982 23:03 23:10
4 Menno Iedema Drachten 1963 23:39 23:46
5 Johannes Veenstra Gorredijk 1990 24:13 25:02
6 André Zwart Gorredijk 1988 24:51 25:03
7 Martijn Zwart Gorredijk 1993 24:54 25:07
8 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk 1990 26:25 26:38
9 Sam Brouwer Heerenveen 1986 25:47 26:50
10 Remco Faber Gorredijk 1993 26:40 26:53
11 Gerrit Seinstra Gorredijk 1980 25:52 27:02
12 Folkert Huisma Drachten 1981 27:18 27:30
13 Alco Smorenburg Gorredijk 1985 27:42 27:54
14 Michiel Hornstra Luxwoude 1988 27:43 28:33
15 Auke De Jong Gorredijk 1980 27:45 28:55
16 Sake Rinsma Gorredijk 1991 29:26 30:16
17 Daan Glas Gorredijk 1992 29:45 30:35
18 Marten Koop v/d Velde Opeinde 1984 30:20 30:36
19 Jan Van der Leeuw Luxwoude 1990 30:42 31:32
20 Wouter Prins Terwispel 1986 31:04 32:07
21 Stefan Makkinje Heerenveen 1989 31:11 32:14
22 Martin Haarsma Gorredijk 1986 31:14 32:25
23 Golan Ephrati Heerenveen 1993 33:02 33:35
24 Douwe Blom Sneek 1986 33:02 33:39
25 Johan Teake Dekker Gorredijk 1980 32:43 33:46
26 Bart Vries Gorredijk 1984 32:55 34:04
27 Klaas Jansen Sneek 1975 33:51 34:20
28 Rudie Aling Gorredijk 1980 35:47 36:04
29 Tjibbe Bosma Lippenhuizen 1967 38:26 39:06
30 Auke Zeilstra Sneek 1956 38:37 39:07
31 Sagy Ephrati Heerenveen 1996 38:49 39:20
32 Sytse Bosma Lippenhuizen 1998 38:55 39:24
33 Wolter Hijlkema Gorredijk 1986 41:44 42:55

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Lizette Van der Vegt Leek 1979 39:55 40:06
2 Esther Wietzes Assen 1980 50:42 41:09
3 Silvia Brouwer Oudeschoot 1975 41:59 42:39
4 Lenneke Van der Heide Heerenveen 1978 44:12 44:19
5 Willemien Zandberg Drachten 1963 45:06 45:15
6 Ilona Wamsteker Wormerveer 1979 54:19 45:26
7 Lisette Ten Wolde Noordwolde fr 1989 45:53 46:04
8 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 1973 45:59 46:06
9 Nadia Veldman - Boucetta Jubbega 1973 46:55 47:27
10 Saskia Smits Jutrijp 1975 47:14 47:28
11 Ilona Krikke Scherpenzeel fr 1971 47:16 47:35
12 Jannie De Jong Wapse 1983 48:38 49:19
13 Naamloos Wouda Heerenveen 1976 49:03 49:34
14 Jeltje Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1968 48:48 49:35
15 Marian Sijszeling Mantgum 1980 49:22 49:41
16 Yolanda Brouwer Heerenveen 1969 48:48 49:43
17 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 49:49 50:00
18 Lydia De Roos Leeuwarden 1978 50:02 50:24
19 Mirjam Ploegsma Wolvega 1976 50:10 50:31
20 Samantha Schwering Wolvega 1974 50:11 50:32
21 Seke Koonstra Damwoude 1956 50:07 50:37
22 Wieja Talman-Hofstra Jonkerslan 1972 50:32 50:44
23 Sippie Roukema Heerenveen 1956 50:37 51:00
24 Elly Bijlsma Terband 1958 50:36 51:03
25 Mareen Hennen De knipe 1970 50:34 51:05
26 Sjirry Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 1968 51:13 51:29
27 Bea Visser Joure 1966 52:21 52:29
28 Tiny De Jong Wolvega 1961 51:43 52:30
29 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega 1959 52:21 52:44
30 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 52:00 52:45
31 Annigje Meester Joure 1962 52:47 52:55
32 Jeannette Schram-Moll Wolvega 1963 52:13 53:00
33 Petra Moll Gorredijk 1968 53:18 53:25
34 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 53:08 53:35
35 Ella Berg Oosterwolde fr 1963 53:51 54:01
36 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 1989 53:40 54:03
37 Ria De Vries Beetsterzwaag 1973 54:01 54:17
38 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 53:44 54:28
39 Anja Jongsma Katlijk 1961 54:11 54:55
40 Jacqueline De vries-oosterhof Gorredijk 1976 54:52 55:05
41 M. Doeven Heerenveen 1958 54:32 55:12
42 Ienskje Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 55:11 55:54
43 Djoedie Beenen Amersfoort 1972 55:41 56:09
44 E. Mandemaker Nieuwehorne 1980 55:15 56:10
45 Anke Ebbens Fochteloo 1969 56:45 56:55
46 Pietsje Bijlsma Gorredijk 1958 56:23 57:01
47 Wytske Van der Kooi-Polet Bergum 1972 56:17 57:02
48 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 56:35 57:18
49 Anne Van der Tuuk Beetsterzwaag 1982 57:05 57:20
50 Tiny Van der Keijl Heerenveen 1964 56:52 57:24
51 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord 1976 57:39 57:50
52 Janna Wal Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1978 57:04 57:53
53 Ingrid Swieringa Bontebok 1975 57:41 57:54
54 Tjitske Koopman De knipe 1977 57:59 58:11
55 Marjan Hofstra Steenwijk 1967 58:23 58:57
56 Aafke Dalstra Gorredijk 1964 58:49 59:16
57 Danieke Bijlsma Groningen 1990 59:12 59:37
58 Geertje Hijlkema Langezwaag 1973 59:36 1:00:04
59 Monique Van Geemert Rotterdam 1960 59:13 1:00:04
60 Anthe Veldhuis Wolvega 1988 59:25 1:00:04
61 Tineke Heida Tjalleberd 1971 59:50 1:00:08
62 Alie De Boer Opeinde 1964 59:53 1:00:20
63 Suzanne Van dijk Jubbega 1959 1:00:25 1:00:59
64 Nynke Bijlsma Gorredijk 1980 1:00:44 1:01:09
65 Tineke Jassies Steenwijk 1970 1:00:58 1:01:12
66 Marike Van der leeuw Heerenveen 1973 1:00:50 1:01:19
67 Ina Veenstra Sint nicolaasga 1961 1:01:07 1:01:23
68 Diana Kwant Heerenveen 1962 1:01:30 1:01:55
69 Annemarie Van der Steen Bergum 1962 1:01:31 1:02:21
70 Grace Fukur Lippenhuizen 1965 1:02:25 1:02:51
71 Nynke De Boer-Bijlsma Gorredijk 1964 1:02:47 1:03:03
72 Wilma Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 1964 1:06:53 1:07:50
73 Aukje De Jager Jonkerslan 1962 1:10:34 1:10:52

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Riekele Kobes Leeuwarden 1986 34:26 34:30
2 René Jaasma Drachten 1984 34:53 34:57
3 Erik Grave Annen 1969 35:21 35:26
4 Ynte Lemstra Lemmer 1990 35:23 35:29
5 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 36:03 36:09
6 Jacob Leis v/d Leeuwarden 1958 36:10 36:15
7 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 36:13 36:18
8 Henk Por Groningen 1959 37:00 37:05
9 Cor Ton Waskemeer 1962 37:15 37:21
10 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward 1965 38:02 38:07
11 Carlos De Matos Fernandes Heerenveen 1965 47:37 38:13
12 Foppe Van der Heide Drachten 1971 38:34 38:39
13 Rink Post Appelscha 1956 38:35 38:41
14 Ahmad Ghelichkhani Leeuwarden 1961 38:39 38:44
15 Gerard Zandkuil Heerenveen 1968 48:21 38:49
16 Duurt Dijkman Groningen 1977 38:48 38:54
17 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden 1977 39:14 39:19
18 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 1983 39:00 39:35
19 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 39:15 39:55
20 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1959 40:01 40:07
21 Hendrik De Jong Opende 1973 48:58 40:17
22 HENK Van der Meer Gorredijk 1964 40:19 40:26
23 Erik Nieuwland Gorredijk 1970 40:32 40:37
24 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 1970 40:34 40:41
25 Geale Hoekstra Jubbega 1965 50:17 40:45
26 Stefan Edema Boijl 1988 40:34 40:45
27 Daan Van der Hoek Tilburg 1985 40:43 40:50
28 Remco Visser Joure 1963 40:31 40:50
29 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 40:12 40:52
30 Dirk-Jan Van der Schulp Gorredijk 1962 41:27 41:38
31 Klaas Jan Van der Kooi Bergum 1968 41:59 42:06
32 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen 1967 41:50 42:08
33 Johan Hiemstra Drachten 1985 41:15 42:09
34 Richard Van Lunzen Franeker 1966 42:01 42:32
35 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure 1971 41:56 42:36
36 Johan Van noordenburg Jubbega 1949 41:55 42:36
37 Jelco Blok Nieuwehorne 1994 42:20 42:37
38 Sietse Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1956 42:33 42:39
39 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 42:12 42:43
40 Peter Schrier De knipe 1967 42:53 43:04
41 Johannes Meijer De knipe 1965 42:59 43:04
42 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk 1958 42:59 43:08
43 Peter Van Uden Biddinghuizen 1961 42:56 43:12
44 Jacco Koops Heerenveen 1968 43:04 43:12
45 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 43:10 43:20
46 Richard Bajema Munnekeburen 1980 43:11 43:31
47 Ydo De Vries Heerenveen 1972 43:26 43:35
48 Jan Van der Heide Heerenveen 1951 43:34 43:42
49 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 43:34 43:43
50 Frits Feddema Heerenveen 1960 43:40 43:48
51 Roald Otten Oudeschoot 1987 43:36 43:55
52 Fre Adema Oranjewoud 1965 43:55 44:03
53 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 43:59 44:08
54 J. Veninga Groningen 1987 43:35 44:10
55 Luuk Van der Helm Wolvega 1956 44:21 44:28
56 Niels Vrolijk Drachten 1997 44:29 44:46
57 Wessel Hegie Amersfoort 1985 43:59 44:51
58 Bouwe Meer van der Jubbega 1970 44:09 44:54
59 Gerard De heij Heerenveen 1964 44:27 45:00
60 Bareld Kootstra Garijp 1967 44:36 45:12
61 Sjouke Otten Gorredijk 1961 44:43 45:16
62 Dirk Jan Klomp Boornbergum 1987 44:54 45:38
63 Klaas Vredenborg Groningen 1969 45:43 45:48
64 Fedde Beijert Ureterp 1970 45:18 45:48
65 Jetze Reijenga Terwispel 1991 45:30 45:48
66 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk 1991 45:37 45:55
67 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 45:29 45:56
68 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1963 45:43 45:58
69 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 45:32 46:06
70 Peter Van der Bij Wijnjewoude 1987 45:38 46:15
71 Jack Rozen van Oosterwolde fr 1955 45:41 46:20
72 Jan Post Smilde 1967 45:41 46:20
73 Siard Aal Beetsterzwaag 1968 45:52 46:20
74 Emile Van Doorn Leeuwarden 1983 46:32 46:40
75 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 1959 46:03 46:42
76 Martin Van Ooyen Drachten 1964 46:19 46:51
77 Egbert Van Reenen Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1970 46:26 47:02
78 Marco Mooij Heerenveen 1959 47:02 47:15
79 Willem Dijkstra Jutrijp 1974 47:02 47:17
80 Hendrik Koen De knipe 1957 47:16 47:22
81 Bert Mast Lippenhuizen 1966 47:13 47:25
82 Kees Heida Heerenveen 1967 47:03 47:33
83 Geert Peereboom Tietjerk 1951 47:27 47:38
84 Hendrik Oosterhoff Heerenveen 1963 47:07 47:44
85 Hans Bremer Groningen 1968 47:27 47:54
86 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 47:42 47:55
87 Mike Pieterson Heerenveen 1960 47:56 48:17
88 Jan-Jacob Bijleveld Boornbergum 1996 47:44 48:21
89 Guus Vogels Jubbega 1989 47:49 48:35
90 Wybo Kussendrager Heerenveen 1973 48:39 48:50
91 Lars Mellema Langezwaag 1969 48:49 48:58
92 Marc Wijkstra Terband 1965 48:52 49:03
93 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 49:05 49:19
94 Cor Kloostra Mantgum 1963 48:49 49:20
95 Peter De Jong Oranjewoud 1972 48:41 49:27
96 Hildebrand Bijleveld Boornbergum 1965 49:01 49:38
97 Jeroen Mulder Drachten 1988 48:57 49:39
98 Leo Van der Meulen Sneek 1955 49:33 50:07
99 Robin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 50:01 50:15
100 Geert Stoker Gorredijk 1975 50:20 50:30
101 Timo Van Buiten Gorredijk 1967 50:20 50:34
102 Rinus Rankenberg Ter idzard 1948 50:23 50:42
103 Willem Doppenberg Garijp 1949 49:53 50:44
104 Peter Hitman Lippenhuizen 1957 50:38 50:55
105 Cees De Jong Drachten 1964 50:33 50:57
106 Joop Claus Gorredijk 1962 50:24 51:00
107 Ron Van Ittersum Heerenveen 1968 50:29 51:00
108 Jan Abma Wolvega 1968 50:17 51:03
109 Jt Noortman Beetsterzwaag 1962 50:34 51:04
110 Erik Schokker Gorredijk 1972 51:31 51:41
111 Johannes Bergsma Gorredijk 1949 51:28 51:48
112 Max De Jong Drachten 1992 51:30 51:50
113 Pieter De Jong Jubbega 1987 51:33 51:59
114 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 51:32 52:17
115 Albert Vrolijk Drachten 1952 52:02 52:20
116 Riekend Koopman Bontebok 1954 52:10 52:21
117 Aad Van der Burg Oosterlittens 1953 51:55 52:36
118 Rinze Vd brug Gorredijk 1960 52:28 52:38
119 Rene Visser De knipe 1970 52:17 52:47
120 Ebele Veenstra Ermelo 1969 52:10 52:51
121 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1953 52:34 53:07
122 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 52:37 53:13
123 Bradlyn Stuurman Beetsterzwaag 1976 52:56 53:13
124 Sjoerd Wijbenga Jubbega 1962 52:32 53:15
125 Roel De jong Gorredijk 1991 53:02 53:20
126 Boudewijn Oostendorp Gorredijk 1976 53:04 53:36
127 Pieter Osinga Gorredijk 1988 52:49 53:42
128 Eelke De Vries Veenwouden 1960 53:05 53:54
129 Thony Van der Veen Bergum 1970 53:05 53:54
130 Berend Bijleveld Boornbergum 1989 53:45 54:22
131 Henk Van der Meer De knipe 1954 54:23 54:38
132 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 53:55 54:39
133 Grietus Neenstra Steenwijkerwold 1960 54:08 54:49
134 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 54:27 55:05
135 Maarten Bakema Gorredijk 1978 55:04 55:14
136 Jurjen Bajema Wolvega 1956 55:05 55:25
137 Hijlko Van der Woude Drachten 1946 55:17 55:41
138 Klaas-Pieter Bijleveld Boornbergum 1998 55:25 56:01
139 Andries Oenema Heerenveen 1962 55:47 56:44
140 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne 1944 55:54 56:52
141 Henk Allard De Jong De knipe 1969 56:26 56:58
142 Bertus Van der Tuuk Beetsterzwaag 1950 56:44 57:00
143 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 1961 56:33 57:20
144 Freddy De vos Oosterwolde fr 1953 57:06 57:32
145 Geert Kraak Heerenveen 1934 57:08 57:39
146 Johan Knoester Oudehaske 1945 57:34 58:01
147 Harmen Timmermans Garijp 1954 57:44 58:36
148 Berry Westra Gorredijk 1974 59:01 59:13
149 Cees Bosma Gorredijk 1951 59:31 59:58
150 Jelle Veenma Mantgum 1968 59:40 1:00:00
151 Ronald te Loo Te Loo Rotterdam 1964 59:28 1:00:06
152 Kees Toet Drachten 1958 1:01:22 1:02:02
153 Jacob Bos Gorredijk 1966 1:02:05 1:02:30
154 Anske Schaap Gorredijk 1959 1:01:13 1:02:35
155 Jan Hylkema Heerenveen 1968 1:03:04 1:03:33
156 Sjoerd De Jong Donkerbroek 1954 1:03:54 1:04:09
157 Bart Van roosendaal Gorredijk 1966 1:04:07 1:04:53