Uitslagenlijst
11-05-2018  Vital Centre Raalte Run  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 10-  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Emma Duval (ACO van Elderen) Ommen 2009 4:06
2 Carmen Bruinsma Nijverdal 2009 4:14
3 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 4:26
4 Yinthe Buitenkamp Luttenberg 2010 4:27
5 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 4:49
6 Jorien Gritter Raalte 2009 4:51
7 Lynn De bruijne Wijhe 2010 5:20
8 Liza Smalbrugge Hasselt 2009 6:00

Meisjes 10-12  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Ypke Kranendijk Wijhe 2008 3:50
2 Naömi Gooijer Zwolle 2006 3:54
3 Jaïra Gooijer Zwolle 2007 4:02
4 Lieke Leunk Markelo 2008 4:07

Jongens 10-  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Joshua Gooijer Zwolle 2010 4:02
2 Bram Reinders Raalte 2010 4:19
3 Rayan Mohammed Eyasu Raalte 2011 4:22
4 Jayden Oostewechel Raalte 2009 4:26
5 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 4:26
6 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 4:35
7 Gijs Harleman Raalte 2009 4:35
8 Marijn Jansen Raalte 2010 4:52
9 Max Assink Raalte 2008 4:52
10 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2011 5:06
11 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 5:08
12 Jayden Hulleman Raalte 2009 5:10
13 Sam Harleman Raalte 2009 5:14
14 Tom Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 5:34
15 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 5:44
16 Senne Oostewechel Raalte 2011 5:48
17 Rick Besten Raalte 2008 6:20

Jongens 10-12  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Bjorn Bruinsma Nijverdal 2006 3:39
2 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 3:40
3 Jorn Smalbrugge Hasselt 2007 3:43
4 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 3:49
5 Levi Würsten Hasselt 2008 4:13
6 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 4:16
7 Joel Wursten Hasselt 2008 4:18
8 Jorn Van Santen Raalte 2008 4:24

Meisjes (10 t/m 13 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Isa Ten Broeke Luttenberg 2004 4:26 4:13 8:39
2 Tabitha Zeeman Emmen 2005 4:10 4:32 8:42
3 Jasmijn Broersen-de Koning Heino 2006 4:53 6:03 10:56
4 Emma Westenenk Raalte 2007 5:41 6:33 12:14
5 Silke Kolkman Raalte 2007 5:41 6:33 12:14
6 Britt Dijk Raalte 2006 5:41 6:33 12:14
7 Emilie Den Hoedt Wijhe 2005 6:06 7:20 13:26

Meisjes (14 t/m 16 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Joanne Lehr Zwolle 2003 3:54 3:53 7:47
2 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 3:54 4:02 7:56
3 Natalja Duiveman Kampen 2003 4:04 4:00 8:04
4 Estée Scheers Nijverdal 2004 3:54 4:18 8:12
5 Daisy May Schriever Joure 2002 5:41 5:46 11:27

Jongens (10 t/m 13 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 3:19 3:42 7:01
2 Julien Jansen Zwolle 2006 3:32 3:48 7:20
3 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 3:51 3:53 7:44
4 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 4:02 4:07 8:09
5 Jeppe Kranendijk Wijhe 2005 4:37 4:25 9:02
6 Patrick Duiveman Kampen 2008 4:36 4:53 9:29

Dames 40-  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Hellen Berger De Vries Zwolle 1979 8:40 9:16 17:56
2 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 9:08 9:21 18:29
3 Jolanda Dijk Lemele 1986 9:44 10:20 20:04
4 Harriet Van 't Oever Zwolle 1989 10:08 10:14 20:22
5 Aafke Willemsen Raalte 1979 10:37 10:59 21:36
6 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 10:52 11:04 21:56
7 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 10:54 11:21 22:15
8 Leonie Koopman Amersfoort 1993 11:16 11:19 22:35
9 Wilske Hager Groningen 1994 11:27 11:19 22:46
10 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 11:20 11:27 22:47
11 Tirza Werkman Assen 1992 11:25 12:02 23:27
12 Nicole Hemmink Luttenberg 1987 11:34 12:36 24:10
13 Marlon Oostewechel Luttenberg 1994 11:55 12:17 24:12
14 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 11:56 12:19 24:15
15 Romy Boerkamp Wijhe 2005 12:33 12:17 24:50
16 Marit Rosenkamp Raalte 1997 12:53 11:59 24:52
17 Nathalie Udo Zwolle 1997 12:46 12:06 24:52
18 Floor Bouma Amsterdam 1993 12:02 13:01 25:03
19 Sanna Reefhuis Hellendoorn 2003 12:20 12:43 25:03
20 Jolien Oosterwijk Deventer 1994 12:13 12:57 25:10
21 Shanon Boerrigter Wierden 1994 12:03 13:13 25:16
22 Marie Elise Bolt Luttenberg 1979 12:32 13:26 25:58
23 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 12:15 14:03 26:18
24 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 13:00 13:21 26:21
25 Ilse Meulenbroek Deurningen 1990 14:24 12:09 26:33
26 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 13:03 13:47 26:50
27 Femke Van Heun Raalte 1997 14:50 12:10 27:00
28 Manon Kruiper Raalte 1995 13:04 14:23 27:27
29 Elody Bijen Hengelo ov 1995 14:24 13:22 27:46
30 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 14:30 13:49 28:19
31 Myrthe Israel Raalte 1997 14:50 13:44 28:34
32 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 13:53 15:17 29:10
33 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 15:16 14:48 30:04
34 Janneke Bessen Olst 1985 15:24 15:26 30:50
35 Ilse Sluiter Deventer 1993 15:25 15:25 30:50
36 Sabine Kamphuis Hellendoorn 2000 15:01 16:22 31:23
37 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 15:33 16:23 31:56
38 Lisette Pater Lochem 1990 16:30 16:32 33:02
39 Ingrid Jaspers Ommen 1983 17:02 17:28 34:30
40 Yvonne Reimert Raalte 1982 18:38 19:15 37:53
41 Minte Hindriksen Raalte 1986 18:40 19:13 37:53
42 Hanneke Koenjer-Berenpas Marienheem 1986 18:40 19:13 37:53

Dames 40 - 50  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ingrid Kapsenberg Luttenberg 1976 10:43 11:13 21:56
2 Helga Kistemaker Rijssen 1976 11:50 12:19 24:09
3 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 12:42 12:42 25:24
4 Patrica Otten Raalte 1970 13:01 13:15 26:16
5 Hermine Boegborn-Riemersma Steenenkamer 1974 13:20 13:04 26:24
6 Gerjanne Cents Lemelerveld 1976 13:07 13:35 26:42
7 Mariëtte Sidler Luttenberg 1968 13:50 13:08 26:58
8 Janet Ultee Raalte 1970 13:26 13:38 27:04
9 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 12:54 14:18 27:12
10 Nicole Vorderman Wierden 1972 14:25 13:40 28:05
11 Paulien Wentink Raalte 1977 13:58 14:30 28:28
12 Esther Oosterman Deventer 1976 14:10 14:32 28:42
13 Ingrid Braker Nijverdal 1969 14:58 14:58 29:56
14 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 15:19 15:13 30:32
15 Jolanda De Coo Luttenberg 1970 14:57 15:39 30:36
16 Karin Van Beurden Raalte 1976 15:26 15:56 31:22
17 Rianne Loomans Raalte 1970 15:26 15:56 31:22
18 Jolanda Knopert Luttenberg 1969 15:28 16:04 31:32
19 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 15:31 16:25 31:56
20 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 15:31 16:25 31:56
21 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 15:33 16:24 31:57
22 Saskia Casteel Raalte 1977 16:06 16:40 32:46
23 Irma Van der Vegt Raalte 1969 16:26 16:28 32:54
24 Roelien Lindenhovius Dalfsen 1971 17:03 17:23 34:26
25 Pauline Hoogwater Luttenberg 1971 17:05 18:02 35:07
26 Eileen Weichelt Raalte 1976 18:36 19:17 37:53
27 Jeannet Klein Dalfsen 1969 18:33 19:21 37:54
28 K.a.t Walburg Olst 1971 18:31 19:23 37:54

Dames 50+  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 11:16 11:26 22:42
2 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 11:40 12:05 23:45
3 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 12:11 13:02 25:13
4 Marlies Van Waaferen Raalte 1967 12:00 13:15 25:15
5 Elise Venemans Luttenberg 1963 13:27 13:21 26:48
6 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 13:18 13:51 27:09
7 Giny Marissink Heeten 1962 13:58 14:00 27:58
8 Annemiek Pleiter Heerde 1958 15:22 15:37 30:59
9 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 16:12 16:17 32:29
10 Esther Hommes Luttenberg 1965 18:04 17:19 35:23

Heren 40-  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 8:14 8:11 16:25
2 Robert Gerritsen Vroomshoop 1986 8:02 8:25 16:27
3 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 8:22 8:33 16:55
4 André Brakke Staphorst 1985 8:32 8:47 17:19
5 Dennis Maats Deventer 1978 8:38 8:55 17:33
6 Lambert Russcher Staphorst 1987 9:07 9:03 18:10
7 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 9:02 9:24 18:26
8 Frank Klein Overmeen Raalte 1978 9:30 9:21 18:51
9 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1997 9:44 9:21 19:05
10 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 9:32 9:45 19:17
11 Mark Hogeboom Raalte 1985 9:34 9:52 19:26
12 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 1985 9:35 9:51 19:26
13 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 9:44 9:50 19:34
14 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 9:41 10:01 19:42
15 Joep Sinke Eindhoven 1992 9:40 10:02 19:42
16 Bert Kamphuis Hellendoorn 1999 9:59 9:45 19:44
17 Carlos Van Rhee Ommen 1995 9:43 10:02 19:45
18 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 9:53 9:54 19:47
19 Stefan Koopman Zwolle 1995 9:54 9:57 19:51
20 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 9:50 10:10 20:00
21 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 9:56 10:25 20:21
22 Guido Heerink Raalte 1990 9:45 10:37 20:22
23 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 9:31 11:14 20:45
24 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 10:32 10:36 21:08
25 Thijs Van Boneeman Zwolle 2003 10:17 11:28 21:45
26 Jordi Koggel Raalte 1995 10:59 10:56 21:55
27 Ron Prins Raalte 1988 10:54 11:27 22:21
28 Tim Van der Monde Ommen 1981 10:38 11:55 22:33
29 Jeroen Boerdijk Raalte 1988 11:08 11:28 22:36
30 Milan Keupink Ootmarsum 1982 11:07 11:31 22:38
31 Robert Pouwels Almelo 1986 11:08 11:48 22:56
32 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 11:48 11:32 23:20
33 Michel Tielbeke Raalte 1981 12:01 13:02 25:03
34 Jesper Van der Weegh Raalte 1995 12:50 12:41 25:31
35 Gijs Drost Deventer 2005 13:10 12:52 26:02
36 Martin Wallink Olst 1986 12:47 13:20 26:07
37 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 1979 13:19 13:18 26:37
38 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 13:10 13:46 26:56
39 Jordi Koning Zwolle 1981 13:06 13:54 27:00
40 Jelle De Wilde Vriezenveen 1999 13:33 15:45 29:18

Heren 40 - 50  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Bennie Thunker Kampen 1970 8:43 9:10 17:53
2 Martijn Schakelaar Hattem 1974 8:54 9:10 18:04
3 Raymond Lorkeers (A.V Atletics) Nijverdal 1975 9:13 10:00 19:13
4 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 1970 9:33 9:46 19:19
5 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 9:35 10:13 19:48
6 Rinko Oosterveen Zwolle 1973 9:53 10:19 20:12
7 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 10:54 10:51 21:45
8 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 10:42 11:06 21:48
9 Lucas Kapsenberg Luttenberg 1974 10:43 11:28 22:11
10 Eric Zeeman Emmen 1971 12:08 12:34 24:42
11 Ronald Boerkamp Wijhe 1971 12:33 12:17 24:50
12 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 11:48 13:14 25:02
13 Henk Braker Nijverdal 1969 12:01 13:02 25:03
14 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 1974 12:00 13:15 25:15
15 Roy Smit Raalte 1971 13:49 13:19 27:08
16 Owen Lefrandt Olst 1970 14:56 13:44 28:40
17 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 15:10 15:06 30:16
18 Willy Westenenk Raalte 1969 16:33 16:13 32:46
19 Mark Wildeboer Schalkhaar 1978 17:02 17:23 34:25

Heren 50+  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tonnie Stouten Apeldoorn 1965 8:40 9:09 17:49
2 Erik Zijlstra Hilversum 1967 8:55 9:19 18:14
3 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 8:56 9:23 18:19
4 Fred Sluijs Wierden 1963 9:08 9:19 18:27
5 Martin Boersma Kampen 1966 9:37 9:43 19:20
6 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 9:39 9:56 19:35
7 Peter Mulder Dedemsvaart 1968 9:56 10:17 20:13
8 Rudi Brinkman Luttenberg 1957 9:57 10:36 20:33
9 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1966 10:29 10:22 20:51
10 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 10:28 10:26 20:54
11 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 10:09 10:49 20:58
12 Anne Marsman Ommen 1967 10:55 10:31 21:26
13 Roelof Van der Velde Daarlerveen 1958 10:53 10:47 21:40
14 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 11:15 11:11 22:26
15 Aldo Mulder Nijverdal 1966 11:23 11:40 23:03
16 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 10:56 12:09 23:05
17 Geert Van Zitteren Raalte 1955 11:23 11:49 23:12
18 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 12:01 11:51 23:52
19 Jan Boeve Aco van Elderen Ommen 1966 11:55 12:02 23:57
20 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 11:47 12:14 24:01
21 Fransf Bril Bathmen 1956 12:00 12:34 24:34
22 Ruud Odijk Deventer 1962 12:54 12:47 25:41
23 Rick Kruiper Raalte 1968 12:12 13:37 25:49
24 Ger Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1956 12:56 13:01 25:57
25 Gerrit Ter Keurs Bathmen 1963 12:48 13:24 26:12
26 Rob Deen Raalte 1965 13:08 13:06 26:14
27 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 13:02 13:16 26:18
28 Wim Kieftenbeld Raalte 1967 14:19 14:07 28:26
29 Niek Van Eijkel Broekland ov 1960 14:21 15:12 29:33
30 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 15:16 15:05 30:21
31 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 15:25 15:16 30:41
32 Wilko van der Graaf Heino 1964 15:16 15:46 31:02

Dames 40-  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Patty Buiten - Ter Harmsel Rijssen 1986 45:33
2 Jolanda Regout Zwolle 1980 49:41
3 Iris Van Heesch Enschede 1979 49:41
4 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 51:24
5 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 52:22
6 Diane Habers Dalfsen 1985 54:08
7 Marianne Megens Deventer 1981 54:36
8 Nina Blom Zwolle 1984 55:56
9 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 56:55
10 Lieke Ruiter Raalte 1989 59:23
11 Ingrid De Koning Gans Hasselt 1980 59:38
12 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 1:00:17
13 Jolien Reinders Zwolle 1991 1:01:21

Dames 40 - 50  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Joriska Schrijer Kampen 1974 51:49
2 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 52:57
3 Lara Catshoek Amsterdam 1977 54:04
4 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 56:58
5 Ria Smalbrugge Hasselt 1973 58:47
6 Marie Boeuf Wijhe 1974 59:44
7 Jorien Kranendijk Wijhe 1974 59:44
8 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 59:51
9 Fanny Beishuizen Heino 1968 1:07:39

Dames 50+  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Anja Esveldt Zwolle 1965 46:32
2 Joan Nienhuis Raalte 1965 56:52
3 Sylvia Talen Meppel 1962 57:10
4 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 59:51
5 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 59:56
6 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 1:02:16
7 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 1:02:32
8 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 1:02:37
9 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 1:04:27
10 Marianne Grooten Zwolle 1961 1:09:47

Heren 40-  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 31:46
2 Maarten Nieuwenhuis Zwolle 1979 34:58
3 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 35:31
4 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 36:35
5 Henry Visscher Rouveen 1981 36:36
6 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 1989 36:49
7 Ruben Koppelman Hoge hexel 2001 36:51
8 Henk Slager Staphorst 1991 37:56
9 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 38:07
10 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 38:14
11 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 38:42
12 Edwin Visserman Vroomshoop 1991 38:48
13 Davied Meerstra Deventer 1992 39:35
14 Dennis Schrijver Wageningen 1994 40:15
15 Michiel Bronsink Oldebroek 1985 40:18
16 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 40:39
17 Ruben Draaijer Assen 1992 40:58
18 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 41:34
19 Harm Hogeling Nijverdal 1984 42:16
20 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 42:41
21 Dick Sluiter Zwolle 1984 42:58
22 Gijs Christiaans Enschede 1987 43:38
23 Jeroen Hidding Zwolle 1984 44:11
24 Ruben Oortman Enschede 1986 44:35
25 Gijs Vedder Deventer 1985 44:36
26 Giel Jansen Raalte 1979 44:38
27 Bokke Klein Zandvoort Zwolle 1988 45:09
28 Jürgen Overmars Broekland ov 1997 47:04
29 Rob Wiefferink Raalte 1990 47:20
30 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 47:30
31 Niels Van der Hoorn Doorn 1991 47:50
32 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 48:24
33 Maarten Ranke Enschede 1990 49:41
34 Freek Van Til Enschede 1994 49:52
35 Anoniem Kampst Amersfoort 1982 49:55
36 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 51:41
37 Matthijs Kieftenbeld Raalte 1988 52:00
38 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 53:21
39 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 58:27
40 Bryan Vosters Raalte 2000 58:32

Heren 40 - 50  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 37:21
2 Michel Blaauwgeers Zwolle 1972 38:40
3 Emiel Speets Enschede 1976 39:08
4 Davy Kastelein Deventer 1973 40:52
5 Paul Baars Deventer 1976 41:02
6 Jan Willems Rijssen 1971 42:47
7 Sander Van Schoonhoven Deventer 1976 44:36
8 Guido Den Heijer Bathmen 1968 47:29
9 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 50:06
10 Erwin Scheve Zwolle 1973 51:26
11 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 51:31
12 Wim Duiveman Kampen 1973 51:47
13 Henry Kouwen Nieuwleusen 1968 56:11
14 Hans Lenderink Heeten 1973 57:14
15 Marcel Brilman Wijhe 1975 58:02
16 Hylke Thiry Zwolle 1975 1:00:51

Heren 50+  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 37:10
2 Jan willem Davidse Zwolle 1966 38:50
3 Gerrit Van der Veen Zwolle 1965 40:42
4 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 40:47
5 Harry Dommerholt Nijverdal 1966 42:18
6 Eric Jansen Zwolle 1966 43:41
7 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 44:08
8 Martin Van Boheemen Diepenveen 1965 44:32
9 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 46:53
10 Wil Derks Ommen 1961 47:12
11 Roel Otten Bruchterveld 1964 47:12
12 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 47:51
13 Frans Van Delft Zwolle 1961 48:49
14 Haayo Spoelstra Wijhe 1965 48:56
15 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 49:01
16 Ronald Kwint Deventer 1965 49:14
17 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 50:53
18 Geertjan Smits Zwolle 1957 50:55
19 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 51:20
20 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 52:00
21 Henk Bremer Emmeloord 1952 52:05
22 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 52:09
23 Wim Mouwer Nunspeet 1953 53:02
24 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 55:10
25 Kees Benard Lemelerveld 1967 56:12
26 Harm Stegeman Rouveen 1961 56:19
27 Henny Logtenberg Olst 1958 57:25
28 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 58:01
29 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 58:18
30 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 58:27
31 Harrie Emmens Hengelo ov 1951 1:00:56
32 Timo Meijer Raalte 1961 1:06:32

Dames 40-  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 39:02 25:35 1:04:37
2 Tessa Jacobs Heeten 1999 45:53 26:46 1:12:39
3 Sofie Van Boheemen Zwolle 1999 44:43 28:20 1:13:03
4 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 47:45 28:12 1:15:57
5 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 46:05 30:32 1:16:37
6 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 47:11 29:34 1:16:45
7 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 48:58 32:28 1:21:26
8 Moniek Van Buren Den ham gn 1982 50:38 32:53 1:23:31
9 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 52:03 33:07 1:25:10
10 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 53:14 33:45 1:26:59
11 Janet Van de schootbrugge Vriezenveen 1985 54:19 34:23 1:28:42
12 Willeke Vd Schootbrugge Almelo 1986 54:18 34:24 1:28:42
13 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 55:30 35:54 1:31:24
14 Ester Buter - Kanis Wapenveld 1982 56:23 35:03 1:31:26
15 Helma Nikkels Holten 1980 57:29 35:12 1:32:41
16 Anneke Pullen Zwolle 1979 58:16 35:29 1:33:45
17 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 58:14 37:29 1:35:43
18 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 58:14 37:29 1:35:43
19 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 1:01:10 38:03 1:39:13
20 Wiljanne Pierik Zwolle 1984 1:03:06 44:34 1:47:40
21 Eunice Boer Ijsselmuiden 1994 1:07:49 43:47 1:51:36

Dames 40 - 50  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 42:02 27:03 1:09:05
2 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 49:20 31:59 1:21:19
3 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 51:55 32:58 1:24:53
4 Sonja Jansen Den hoorn zh 1969 51:33 34:14 1:25:47
5 Jannie Ter Horst-Kettelarij Holten 1977 54:40 33:02 1:27:42
6 Lilian Tilmanns Wijhe 1971 56:25 34:47 1:31:12
7 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 57:13 35:28 1:32:41
8 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 58:50 35:27 1:34:17
9 Liesbeth Braunius Holten 1974 1:03:05 35:34 1:38:39
10 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 1:01:11 37:54 1:39:05
11 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:01:07 38:02 1:39:09

Dames 50+  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Anne Van Schuppen Emst 1960 42:13 27:24 1:09:37
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 46:04 30:00 1:16:04
3 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 49:08 30:20 1:19:28
4 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 48:23 31:16 1:19:39
5 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 49:39 33:14 1:22:53
6 Nettie Beldman Zwolle 1964 51:58 32:50 1:24:48
7 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 55:44 33:33 1:29:17
8 Liesbeth Hillebrand Meppel 1965 54:55 34:48 1:29:43
9 Henriëtte Kroeze Raalte 1964 1:06:07 42:50 1:48:57
10 Elly Bloeme Raalte 1962 1:06:07 42:50 1:48:57

Heren 40-  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Leon Sanderman Rijssen 1981 33:58 21:48 55:46
2 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 34:34 22:09 56:43
3 Mart Van Esterik Dronten 2000 36:12 23:48 1:00:00
4 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 37:03 23:34 1:00:37
5 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 37:34 24:52 1:02:26
6 Rene Bremer Amersfoort 1980 38:58 25:21 1:04:19
7 Rob Busser Amersfoort 1984 40:24 24:23 1:04:47
8 Rene Sluiter Nijmegen 1989 40:49 26:30 1:07:19
9 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 42:41 26:47 1:09:28
10 Robin Steentjes Enter 1988 42:48 26:49 1:09:37
11 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 43:17 27:26 1:10:43
12 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 44:37 27:52 1:12:29
13 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 43:26 29:15 1:12:41
14 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 45:19 28:33 1:13:52
15 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 45:57 28:36 1:14:33
16 Mark Westenenk Raalte 1988 47:29 29:48 1:17:17
17 Thye Jansman Marienheem 1987 48:21 29:20 1:17:41
18 Freddy Bouwhuis Den ham ov 1979 47:50 31:37 1:19:27
19 Joris Oosterlaken Vleuten 1989 50:21 30:17 1:20:38
20 John Van den berg Lemelerveld 1985 51:46 29:20 1:21:06
21 Bob Holland Raalte 1992 50:19 31:01 1:21:20
22 Michiel Bosman Hasselt 1994 52:23 29:02 1:21:25
23 Rick Reefman Raalte 1989 50:29 32:26 1:22:55
24 Gideon Verhave Schoorl 1978 52:39 32:47 1:25:26
25 Sander Roelofs Nijverdal 1982 50:01 36:12 1:26:13
26 Tom De Boer Raalte 1987 53:19 37:41 1:31:00
27 Bart Hoogendorp Raalte 1984 1:05:21 51:17 1:56:38

Heren 40 - 50  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jay Sauer Nijmegen 1972 33:57 22:17 56:14
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 36:11 23:28 59:39
3 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 39:02 25:06 1:04:08
4 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1972 41:13 25:58 1:07:11
5 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 44:48 28:06 1:12:54
6 Pieter Baarnhoorn Leiden 1977 47:31 29:02 1:16:33
7 Mark Kamp Almelo 1977 48:08 29:53 1:18:01
8 Rainaldo Koerhuis Raalte 1968 47:49 30:41 1:18:30
9 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 48:25 31:26 1:19:51
10 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 47:56 32:02 1:19:58
11 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 48:50 32:58 1:21:48
12 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 51:46 30:14 1:22:00
13 Gerben Bekedam Heino 1977 51:48 32:47 1:24:35
14 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 51:48 32:47 1:24:35
15 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 51:47 32:49 1:24:36
16 Mischa Visser Zutphen 1977 51:19 33:37 1:24:56
17 Maikel Mardjan Apeldoorn 1971 50:55 34:24 1:25:19
18 Richard Schuddebeurs Amsterdam 1977 52:39 32:47 1:25:26
19 Eelco Tjeerdsma Nijverdal 1976 53:19 33:17 1:26:36
20 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 53:14 33:45 1:26:59
21 Rens Habers Raalte 1968 56:25 34:18 1:30:43
22 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 55:31 35:36 1:31:07
23 Ruben Zweverink Raalte 1976 57:13 35:28 1:32:41
24 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 1:03:15 44:09 1:47:24

Heren 50+  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 39:24 25:11 1:04:35
2 Ger Siemerink Rijssen 1967 42:20 26:33 1:08:53
3 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:05 27:37 1:09:42
4 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 42:06 27:49 1:09:55
5 Herman Broekhuis Lettele 1964 44:38 28:11 1:12:49
6 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 44:50 28:00 1:12:50
7 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 44:54 28:12 1:13:06
8 Rini De Jong Capelle aan den ijssel 1968 44:36 28:59 1:13:35
9 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 44:54 30:30 1:15:24
10 Ben Maatman Broekland ov 1957 47:40 28:39 1:16:19
11 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 47:30 29:10 1:16:40
12 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 47:07 29:39 1:16:46
13 Phil De lange Deventer 1965 48:24 28:52 1:17:16
14 Richard Brinkhuis Zwolle 1964 46:41 30:39 1:17:20
15 Jan Bekke Deventer 1966 48:26 29:06 1:17:32
16 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 46:10 33:10 1:19:20
17 Ernst Klunder Zwolle 1963 48:59 30:45 1:19:44
18 Norbert Vetingmeier Den hoorn zh 1966 49:21 30:47 1:20:08
19 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 49:18 31:01 1:20:19
20 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 49:33 32:44 1:22:17
21 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 52:03 33:07 1:25:10
22 Herman Bouwhuis Den ham ov 1950 52:05 34:05 1:26:10
23 Rene Bosman Hasselt 1967 53:13 34:27 1:27:40
24 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 54:21 33:26 1:27:47
25 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 53:31 36:35 1:30:06
26 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 55:01 35:23 1:30:24
27 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 56:18 37:24 1:33:42
28 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 57:39 36:18 1:33:57
29 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 57:52 36:10 1:34:02
30 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 55:44 39:20 1:35:04
31 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 1:02:31 33:16 1:35:47
32 Henk ter Steege Balkbrug 1956 58:18 37:56 1:36:14
33 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 1:00:38 36:38 1:37:16
34 Ben Timmerman Heino 1961 59:48 38:56 1:38:44