Uitslagenlijst
01-06-2018  De Tichelgatenloop Herxen-Windesheim  Wijhe

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kidsrun (750 m)
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Naomi Lantink 3:50
2 Lieke Van wijnen 6:24
3 Lotte Van der Steege 6:25
4 Jay Leigh Ann 7:02
5 Ilse Vernooij 7:03

Jongens  Kidsrun (750 m)
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Joshua Gooijer 3:48
2 Melle Kroon 4:15
3 Dennis Van der Steege 5:00
4 Milan Van den Berg 5:14
5 Levi Nalis 5:18
6 Tim Van wijnen 5:22
7 Tom Dresken 6:01
8 Robin Van den berg 6:26
9 Sebas Nalis 6:27
10 Thomas Vernooij 6:29
11 Amon Bruijnensteijn 7:00

Meisjes  Kidsrun (1400 m)
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Ypke Kranendijk 7:01
2 Naömi Gooijer 7:16
3 Jaïra Gooijer 7:22
4 Jasmijn Broersen-de Koning 8:38
5 Emilie Den Hoedt 10:29

Jongens  Kidsrun (1400 m)
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Tristan De Haan 6:54
2 Luuk Mondria 6:59
3 Wout Heida 7:04
4 Ralph Dresken 7:25
5 Justin Bakker 7:58

Dames  5,6 km
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Joanne Seenok 26:57
2 Marianne Visscher 27:31
3 Inge Westendorp 28:17
4 Fieke Roetert Steenbruggen 28:57
5 Leony Mars 29:49
6 Paula Lunenborg 30:14
7 Harriët Kloosterman 30:35
8 Marlies Van Dijk 30:47
9 Manon Kloosterman 30:57
10 Bianka Heida 31:09
11 Bianca Borst 31:13
12 Judith Sluiter 31:19
13 Marry Hooijer 32:05
14 Lydia Hoorn 32:08
15 Arjanne Voorde 32:31
16 Korien Van Vuuren 32:36
17 Hanna Peeneman 32:37
18 Sterre Heida 33:03
19 Miranda Janssen 34:04
20 Martine Altena 35:36
21 Fabienne Marsman 37:04
22 Anne-Marijn Lugtenberg 37:41
23 Sharon Rolvink 37:41
24 Reiniera Van Dijk 39:33
25 Tineke Kleinhuis 43:10
26 Michelle Schoonhoven 47:09
27 Jettie Van Aartsen 47:41

Heren  5,6 km
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Michel Van Vilsteren 19:33
2 Mark Groot Bronsvoort 20:19
3 Jeroen Ten klooster 20:26
4 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) 20:43
5 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) 20:57
6 Erik Paul V/d Kolk 22:06
7 Ronny Veldman 22:29
8 Albert Lantink 22:29
9 Theo Sikkema 23:13
10 Richard Kroon 23:20
11 Erik Makkinga 23:24
12 Hanno Kelder 23:43
13 Marcel Muhlack 23:56
14 Gert Peppelenbos 24:01
15 Arjan Van der Vis 25:59
16 Jani Janssen 26:52
17 Emiel Kamman 27:35
18 Ernst Peeneman 27:52
19 Harry Kloosterman 28:42
20 Mika Janssen 28:47
21 Merijn Hondelink 28:52
22 Joris De Koning 29:21
23 Cees Buijs 30:14
24 Koen Lugtenberg 30:44
25 Jan Van Hittersum 31:19
26 Rob Timmerman 31:24
27 Tonny Holleboom 31:58
28 Teun Dresken 32:34
29 Freddy Mulder (Warmlopers) 34:04
30 Mans Veldsink 34:05
31 Jaap Wams 34:20
32 Teun Buter 35:38
33 Coen Van den Brink 37:02
34 Ab Koetsier 39:55

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Wencke Beerens 46:33
2 Rosanne Roeles 47:17
3 Irma Mars 50:52
4 Daiva Grigaite 51:53
5 Jeanet Tienstra 52:06
6 Lilian Tilmanns 53:24
7 Jorien Kranendijk 54:30
8 Celina Robberegt 55:32
9 Agnes Lindner 56:12
10 Noah Welbedacht 56:13
11 Marie Boeuf 56:13
12 Joke Pruim 56:27
13 Irene Pruim 56:27
14 Marloes Damman 58:31
15 Jannie Jaarsma 58:44
16 Claudia Bruijs 59:21
17 Karin Petersre 59:42
18 Joluca Mondria 59:45
19 Janine Pullen 1:00:03
20 Susanne Verboom 1:00:23
21 Esther Van der Ploeg 1:02:36
22 Carlijn Spaaij 1:02:41

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Frank Meijer 35:04
2 René Poppe 37:20
3 Sjoerd Rosema 39:05
4 Remco Groot Beumer 39:21
5 Andre Nij Bijvank 40:59
6 Tim Van der Veen 41:18
7 Hilco Prins 41:31
8 René Brinkhof 42:33
9 Jeroen Hofstede 42:39
10 Martin (warmloper) Van der Spek 43:23
11 Geert Van der Veen 43:58
12 Wim Dekker 44:26
13 Arend Jan Poelarends 44:43
14 Andre Van der Beek (Warmloper) 45:59
15 Edward Koning 46:08
16 Bert Peters 46:12
17 Joep Haan 46:28
18 Jan Ridder 46:39
19 Wilco Blok 46:45
20 Hans-Erik Kuypers 46:57
21 Frank V/d Streek 47:07
22 Tom Van Munster 47:09
23 Louis Zandbergen 47:11
24 Fred Van Dam 47:52
25 Hans Jansen 47:56
26 Harmen Sluiter 48:00
27 Marnix Oostland 48:16
28 Gerben Jansen 48:27
29 Sander Horstman 48:49
30 Wouter Pol 49:02
31 Han Schmidt 49:22
32 Dennis Van der Vegte 49:35
33 Jelmer Steenaart 49:41
34 Haayo Spoelstra 49:46
35 AP BRANDS 50:12
36 Harry V Wijnen Warmloper 50:17
37 Kai Van Emmen 50:20
38 Tonnie Mondria 50:35
39 Mark Van Munster 52:34
40 Ton De Ram 52:50
41 Neimet Mehrabi 53:06
42 Herman Jan Verlaan 53:43
43 Peter Hoving 54:13
44 Gerard Van Assen 54:47
45 Dirk Dijkslag 54:47
46 Bodhi Smeele 55:21
47 Joop Wijnhoud 55:21
48 Robert Te Raa 55:29
49 Gilles Gerth 55:32
50 Paul Van der Moolen 55:58
51 Henk Benter 56:36
52 Marcel Wierstra 57:07
53 Theo Hijink 57:32