Uitslagenlijst
24-06-2018  Deterink Dom Verdan Loop  Reutum

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 2 t/m 4 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (2 t/m 4 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Evi Huiskes Oldenzaal 2:45
2 Suus Hemmelder Tilligte 2:55
3 Liv Rekers Reutum 3:37
4 Lisa Ikink Ootmarsum 3:43
5 Mila Ikink Reutum 3:47
6 Ise Grouve Reutum 3:52
7 Liz Lokotte Reutum 4:27
8 Meis Deterink Reutum 4:51

Jongens 2 t/m 4 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (2 t/m 4 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Rien Meenhuis Denekamp 2:36
2 Timo Groothuis Reutum 2:38
3 Sepp Veldboer Ootmarsum 2:47
4 Leon Scholten Haarle gem tubbergen 2:51
5 Olaf Demmer Tubbergen 2:55
6 Duuk Flinkers Reutum 2:57
7 Mees Van Iersel Tubbergen 2:58
8 Yamill Huijsmans Wilsum 3:16
9 Sem Vrooijink Reutum 3:30
10 Olivier Konieczka Klazienaveen 3:47
11 Scott Bonvanie Borne 3:59
12 Teun Wildemors Reutum 4:06
13 Joep Rikhof Reutum 4:34
14 Tijn Jansen Haarle gem tubbergen 5:20

Meisjes 5 t/m 6 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (5 t/m 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Loueann Huijsmans Wilsum 2:26
2 Maud Oude Luttikhuis Tubbergen 2:34
3 Ise Huiskes Oldenzaal 2:41
4 Melanique Webbink Reutum 2:43
5 Isa Lokotte Reutum 2:47
6 Bente Veenhuis Reutum 2:48
7 Saar Deterink Reutum 2:56
8 Zoë Monnink Reutum 3:02
9 Eva Ikink Ootmarsum 3:04
10 Nora Pegge Reutum 3:09
11 Paulina Wyrwich Rijssen 3:13
12 Jamilia Webbink Reutum 3:16
13 Lise Boerrigter Tubbergen 3:21

Jongens 5 t/m 6 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (5 t/m 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Melle Hams Tubbergen 2:02
2 Gijs Wildemors Reutum 2:09
3 Mats Veldboer Ootmarsum 2:11
4 Thijs Groothuis Reutum 2:13
5 Tim Grundel Reutum 2:14
6 Dean Huiskes Reutum 2:21
7 Menno Demmer Tubbergen 2:23
8 Ralph Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 2:35
9 Thijn Grouve Reutum 2:36
10 Jim Volker Reutum 2:40
11 Rijk Steggink Reutum 2:42
12 Cas Hartman Reutum 2:45
13 Douwe Koopman Tubbergen 2:49
14 Jari Huiskes Reutum 3:00
15 Guus Van der Eijk Schiedam 3:01
16 Sepp Van der Eijk Schiedam 3:18
17 Ravi Ter Grote Reutum 3:18
18 Lex Rikhof Reutum 3:21
19 Jess Bonvanie Borne 3:23
20 Luuk Oude Luttikhuis Tubbergen 3:35
21 Noud Meenhuis Denekamp 12:51

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 1 km (7 t/m 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Lieke Hesselink Reutum 1:54 2:20 4:14
2 Julynn Huijsmans Wilsum 2:01 2:17 4:18
3 Femke Hesselink Reutum 2:07 2:26 4:33
4 Nora Grundel Reutum 2:13 2:25 4:38
5 Lieke Van Scherpenzeel Enschede 2:15 2:42 4:57
6 Roos Hemmelder Tilligte 2:23 2:38 5:01
7 Merel Koopman Reutum 2:17 2:45 5:02
8 Sophie Veldhuis Reutum 2:10 2:52 5:02
9 Ise Grundel Reutum 2:21 2:47 5:08
10 Emma Veldhuis Reutum 2:20 2:50 5:10
11 Jette Boerrigter Tubbergen 2:21 2:53 5:14
12 Merle Pegge Reutum 2:31 3:20 5:51
13 Loes Rikhof Reutum 2:41 3:22 6:03
14 Jette Wildemors Reutum 2:52 3:16 6:08

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 1 km (7 t/m 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Lex Kuipers Albergen 1:57 2:04 4:01
2 Jareck Letteboer Albergen 2:00 2:06 4:06
3 Gijs Wolthuis Almelo 2:00 2:13 4:13
4 Tom Hemmelder Tilligte 1:59 2:17 4:16
5 Siem Boerrigter Tubbergen 2:04 2:13 4:17
6 Jent Koopman Tubbergen 2:05 2:15 4:20
7 David Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 2:04 2:16 4:20
8 Harm Veldhuis Reutum 2:03 2:18 4:21
9 Levi Hams Tubbergen 2:06 2:17 4:23
10 Boet Wilmink Reutum 2:09 2:19 4:28
11 Quinten Bourguignon Enschede 2:11 2:20 4:31
12 Teun Veldhuis Reutum 2:14 2:18 4:32
13 Luuk Morskieft Reutum 2:10 2:22 4:32
14 Thieme Koopman Tubbergen 2:13 2:22 4:35
15 Mees Grundel Reutum 2:12 2:24 4:36
16 Simon Groothuis Reutum 2:08 2:29 4:37
17 Jitse Koopman Tubbergen 2:14 2:29 4:43
18 Per Steggink Reutum 2:16 2:31 4:47
19 Lucas Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 2:14 2:33 4:47
20 Hugo Meenhuis Denekamp 2:19 2:42 5:01
21 Ryan Scherphof Goor 2:17 2:47 5:04
22 Pim Jansen Haarle gem tubbergen 2:28 3:22 5:50
23 Rien Deterink Reutum 2:43 3:27 6:10

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 2 km (10 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Wilsum 1:46 2:01 2:07 2:03 7:57
2 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 1:52 2:06 2:07 2:08 8:13
3 Imke Hulsmeijers Agelo 1:52 2:27 2:28 2:16 9:03
4 Tilita Zwoferink Rijssen 2:09 2:22 2:21 2:15 9:07
5 Floor Spekreijse Tubbergen 2:14 2:42 2:41 2:19 9:56
6 Laura Mulder Tubbergen 2:13 2:32 2:51 2:40 10:16
7 Lotte Telgenhof Reutum 2:18 2:42 2:41 2:59 10:40
8 Jette Morskieft Reutum 2:27 3:02 3:11 2:41 11:21
9 Tess Grundel Reutum 2:30 3:07 3:03 2:43 11:23

Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 2 km (10 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto Foto
1 Tom Morskieft Haarle gem tubbergen 1:58 2:11 2:16 2:07 8:32
2 Kars Wilmink Reutum 2:04 2:13 2:20 1:59 8:36
3 Tom Slaghekke Reutum 2:04 2:13 2:20 2:01 8:38
4 Tim Wolthuis Almelo 2:00 2:20 2:21 2:01 8:42
5 Hidde Groothuis Reutum 2:24 2:25 2:22 2:17 9:28
6 Pim Braakhuis Reutum 2:00 2:25 2:37 2:35 9:37
7 Cas Volker Reutum 2:20 2:34 2:29 2:20 9:43
8 Sander Mulder Tubbergen 2:09 2:29 2:30 2:40 9:48
9 Rens Koopman Reutum 2:15 2:39 2:43 2:39 10:16
10 Fabian Wirwych Rijssen 2:07 2:36 2:51 3:16 10:50
11 Siem Peulken Reutum 2:13 2:47 3:37 2:44 11:21

Dames (13 t/m 16)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Loes Kokhuis Geesteren ov 22:52 22:53
2 Maaike Hemmer Geesteren ov 24:26 24:28
3 Anne Hemmer Geesteren ov 24:26 24:28
4 Demi Kattenpoel oude heerdink Geesteren gld 24:38 24:40
5 Isa Wigger Geesteren ov 24:43 24:45
6 Fenne Olde Hampsink Reutum 24:57 25:02
7 Maud Spekreijse Tubbergen 26:57 27:05
8 Nina Kamphuis Reutum 28:07 28:11

Dames (17+)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Stefanie Semmekrot Ootmarsum 20:39 20:41
2 Silke Slot Oldenzaal 20:55 20:58
3 Gerdianne Mekelenkamp Borne 22:23 22:27
4 Evelin Hams Tubbergen 22:52 22:55
5 Carmen Pol Tubbergen 23:31 23:32
6 Ingrid Kaal Borne 23:29 23:36
7 Ida Verduin Schagen 23:24 23:39
8 Joke Pegge Reutum 23:49 23:52
9 DGM Reekers Reutum 25:46 25:52
10 Ellen Scholten Tijink Denekamp 25:54 26:00
11 Anneke Bodde Denekamp 25:55 26:01
12 Laura Heerts Tubbergen 26:04 26:07
13 Emmy Bekhuis Geesteren ov 26:04 26:07
14 Judith Kole Borne 26:08 26:14
15 Leonie Altena Almelo 26:44 26:47
16 Nicky Wolthuis Almelo 26:46 26:49
17 Anneke Scholten Reutum 26:49 26:55
18 Irma Aarnink Nutter 26:52 27:00
19 Dagmar Spekreijse Tubbergen 26:57 27:05
20 Claudia Wolkotte Lattrop breklenkamp 27:05 27:11
21 Seydun Altundag Hengelo ov 27:08 27:15
22 Anneloes Oude Voshaar Reutum 27:05 27:18
23 Laura ter Haar Reutum 27:10 27:22
24 Kristel Ter Haar Reutum 27:11 27:22
25 Marieke Oude Avenhuis Geesteren gld 27:29 27:32
26 Rony Bekhuis Geesteren ov 27:29 27:32
27 Charlotte Prins Tubbergen 27:18 27:34
28 Karlijn Hofste Weerselo 27:33 27:51
29 Marina Piek Nijverdal 27:46 27:53
30 Jessie Leusink Tubbergen 27:42 27:58
31 Elianne Gerrits Utrecht 27:42 27:59
32 Loreen Oddo Losser 28:07 28:11
33 Miranda Wever Almelo 28:05 28:13
34 Andrea Olthof Vroomshoop 28:07 28:18
35 Willy Weenk Hengelo gld 28:12 28:20
36 Carlijn Grimberg Tubbergen 28:06 28:24
37 Karien Bruns Ootmarsum 28:24 28:27
38 Nadieh Lohuis Albergen 28:11 28:30
39 Herma Boertien Almelo 28:44 28:55
40 Cathy Elsen Agelo 28:54 28:58
41 Renate Plegt Langeveen 28:47 29:00
42 Loes Van den Berg Etten-leur 28:47 29:05
43 Sonja Hemmer Geesteren gld 28:57 29:05
44 Rianne Weghorst Halle (DE) 29:02 29:10
45 Irene Den ouden Hengelo ov 28:59 29:11
46 Anne Verduin Almelo 29:01 29:17
47 Manon Lohuis Weerselo 29:06 29:23
48 Sasja Van der Meer Enschede 29:24 29:29
49 Herma Diele Almelo 29:25 29:36
50 E.L.L.E.N. Kaam Hengelo ov 29:40 29:52
51 Marita Geerdink Delden 29:40 29:52
52 Marleen Dijkers Ootmarsum 29:51 29:55
53 Judith Spanjer Oldenzaal 29:45 30:02
54 Hedwig Hansen Wierden 29:56 30:02
55 Carlijn Stundebeek Tubbergen 29:48 30:02
56 Esther Lensen Wierden 29:57 30:02
57 Carolien Fleerkotte Tubbergen 29:51 30:05
58 Isabelle Mensink Ootmarsum 30:11 30:20
59 Carole Slaghekke Reutum 30:15 30:27
60 Esther Holl-Bevers Hengelo ov 30:16 30:28
61 Ans Kampkuiper-Löwik Almelo 30:41 30:50
62 Ietje Ten Velde Almelo 30:44 30:52
63 Moniek Oude Luttikhuis Tubbergen 31:07 31:14
64 Mariska Schreven-Stellaard Reutum 31:11 31:19
65 Marieke Dijkers Tubbergen 31:14 31:19
66 Christel Morskieft Reutum 31:09 31:23
67 Martina Nürnberg Lage (DE) 31:24 31:31
68 Henriëtte Schoppink Almelo 31:23 31:33
69 Christien Lohuis Tubbergen 31:19 31:38
70 Jenny Bontekoe Nijverdal 31:32 31:39
71 Annet Bons Tubbergen 31:24 31:42
72 Annet Ellenbroek Tubbergen 31:24 31:42
73 Ingrid Breukelman Wierden 31:29 31:44
74 Juliet Hoek Almelo 31:29 31:44
75 Karin Reekers Tubbergen 31:44 31:54
76 Anita Drenth Albergen 32:18 32:27
77 Miranda Rensen Almelo 32:18 32:27
78 Mirjam Geisink Oldenzaal 32:17 32:34
79 Yoke Bruinsma Hengelo ov 33:05 33:14
80 Judith Rinsema Enschede 33:21 33:29
81 Monique Wijma Enschede 33:21 33:29
82 Monique Wanschers Almelo 33:24 33:44
83 Mirella Broenink Weerselo 33:31 33:49
84 Marleen Heinink Oldenzaal 33:41 33:55
85 Miranda Mulder Borne 33:53 34:06
86 Nicole Koehorst Oldenzaal 33:51 34:11
87 Petra Vogelsang Oldenzaal 33:51 34:11
88 Miranda Krommendijk Almelo 34:05 34:25
89 Petra Lamberts Tubbergen 34:13 34:32
90 Ilona Everlo Tubbergen 34:14 34:32
91 Jannie Jonker Apeldoorn 34:13 34:32
92 Gé Hammink Almelo 34:23 34:34
93 Wendy Wassink Reutum 34:23 34:37
94 Dianne Wilmink Reutum 34:27 34:40
95 Mariët Haze Almelo 34:44 35:00
96 Patricia Mensink Ootmarsum 34:54 35:04
97 Miranda Monnink Reutum 34:52 35:12
98 Sandra Winkel Oldenzaal 34:52 35:12
99 Ingeborg Arends Vasse 35:34 35:40
100 Merle Roelofs Almelo 35:24 35:42
101 Gertia Masselink Harbrinkhoek 35:58 36:09
102 Marion Vermaas Almelo 35:59 36:09
103 Ilse Wigger Geesteren ov 36:18 36:27
104 Bouwien Rutten Agelo 37:46 37:53
105 Maaike Morsink Vriezenveen 37:53 37:57
106 Annet Hoek Harbrinkhoek 37:57 38:07

Heren (13 t/m 16)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Florian Kok Oldenzaal 19:42 19:43
2 Jaap Kamphuis Reutum 20:14 20:15
3 Rieme Maathuis Reutum 20:35 20:36
4 Jochem Groothuis Reutum 23:15 23:17
5 Twan Van Scherpenzeel Enschede 24:15 24:22
6 Rens Morskieft Reutum 24:44 24:46
7 Milan Kamphuis Reutum 26:57 27:02
8 NIEK WESSELINK Reutum 27:03 27:04

Heren (17+)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Henk-Jan Koershuis Zenderen 17:28 17:30
2 Mike Rolink Enschede 17:49 17:50
3 Jasper Slaghekke Fleringen 19:48 19:50
4 Mart Uit het Broek Losser 19:52 19:54
5 Peter Semmekrot Bornerbroek 20:41 20:42
6 Sander Tijink Tubbergen 21:55 22:08
7 Jaap Hinderdael Ootmarsum 22:27 22:29
8 Dennis Ter Hofte Ootmarsum 22:28 22:31
9 René Velthuis Ootmarsum 22:31 22:34
10 Koen Morskieft Reutum 23:06 23:08
11 Thomas Saris Tubbergen 23:07 23:12
12 Gerard Pegge Tubbergen 23:06 23:12
13 Jan Steggink Haarle gem tubbergen 23:26 23:29
14 Ruud Rikhof Geesteren ov 23:36 23:51
15 Egbert Kroese Hengelo ov 23:53 24:00
16 Ben Rekers Zenderen 24:12 24:16
17 Niek Platvoet Ootmarsum 24:07 24:17
18 Laurens Pouwel Almelo 24:16 24:20
19 Matthijs Kolman Reutum 24:32 24:37
20 Rob Veelers Reutum 24:31 24:37
21 Jarno Groothuis Weerselo 24:28 24:39
22 Raymond Deterink Reutum 24:38 24:43
23 Jordy Nijland Oldenzaal 24:50 24:54
24 Martin Rensen Almelo 24:59 25:08
25 Maddi Van der Aa Oldenzaal 25:50 26:01
26 Wim Wolthuis Almelo 26:08 26:12
27 Robert-Jan Scherpenzeel van Enschede 26:30 26:37
28 Bennie Tijhuis Borne 26:30 26:43
29 Johan Lammerink Tubbergen 26:30 26:47
30 Herbert Beldhuis Albergen 26:37 26:59
31 Teun Meen Albergen 27:09 27:22
32 Koos Prins Tubbergen 27:09 27:26
33 Alwy Leemhuis Tubbergen 27:27 27:37
34 Arjan Laarman Almelo 27:47 28:01
35 Paul Wekamp Geerdijk 28:05 28:19
36 Alex Huiskes Hengelo ov 28:15 28:22
37 Dick Van der Sar Hengelo gld 28:16 28:26
38 Rick Haze Almelo 28:14 28:30
39 Simon Busscher Geesteren ov 28:12 28:31
40 Jack Van Kaam Hengelo ov 28:20 28:32
41 Arjan Wassink Reutum 28:28 28:38
42 Harry Wilmink Reutum 28:26 28:38
43 Ralph Geerdink Geesteren ov 28:32 28:48
44 Henri Wanschers Almelo 28:45 29:01
45 Christian Deterink Velp gld 28:48 29:03
46 Heinz Kulpe Almelo 29:19 29:35
47 Gertjan Bijvank Oldenzaal 29:35 29:48
48 Herbert Wijnberg Oldenzaal 29:36 29:50
49 Gert-Jan Nijhof Oldenzaal 29:38 29:52
50 Daniel Roelofs Almelo 30:25 30:44
51 Paul Kroeze Weerselo 31:15 31:32
52 Fred Van schoonhoven Hengelo gld 31:27 31:37
53 Monique Kruse Tubbergen 31:39 31:54
54 S. Schepers Reutum 31:53 32:14
55 Martien Van de Wetering Hengelo ov 33:04 33:14
56 J.G.M. Kruse Tubbergen 33:33 33:48
57 Erik Groeneveld Ootmarsum 34:52 35:03
58 Frans Kole Albergen 34:57 35:09

Dames  Kamphuis 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Femke Keupink Borne 44:00 44:11
2 Bianca Menderink Hengelo ov 45:58 45:59
3 Pip Vloothuis Groningen 45:57 45:59
4 Jorieke Diepenmaat Rossum ov 46:18 46:20
5 Monique Van Benthem Oldenzaal 46:24 46:35
6 Loreen Oddo Losser 47:19 47:22
7 Marieke Kwast Albergen 48:38 48:42
8 Karin Oude Voshaar Schothuis Geesteren gld 48:48 48:55
9 Gerarda Van Merkerk Hengelo ov 49:01 49:05
10 Nina Oude Bos Oldenzaal 49:56 50:09
11 Gonnie Van Langen Denekamp 50:13 50:19
12 Jasmin Oddo Losser 50:19 50:22
13 Rian Boerrigter Tubbergen 50:19 50:26
14 Kelly Franke Almelo 50:32 50:47
15 Stefan De Jong Almelo 50:33 50:49
16 Anneke Paus Albergen 50:45 50:54
17 Marianne Scholte-Albers Almelo 50:56 50:59
18 Diënne Demmer-Verkade Tubbergen 51:01 51:09
19 Machteld Paassen Almelo 50:59 51:10
20 Truus Bekke - Krone Nijverdal 51:02 51:17
21 Jeanette Stundebeek Tubbergen 51:11 51:21
22 Marloes Velthuis Denekamp 51:18 51:25
23 Ingrid Hartman Denekamp 51:23 51:31
24 Heleen Te Wierik Enschede 51:41 51:45
25 Enith Bouwmeesters Enschede 51:48 51:56
26 Tine-Loes Hemmes Ootmarsum 51:49 52:06
27 Ellen Koster Almelo 52:09 52:15
28 Anouk Oude-Vrielink Vasse 52:26 52:38
29 Wendy Oude Vrielink Zwolle 52:26 52:38
30 Marja Reinders Harbrinkhoek 53:02 53:17
31 Anne Scholten Ootmarsum 53:35 53:43
32 Annebel Kamphuis Wierden 53:48 54:03
33 Marijke Tijink Reutum 53:52 54:13
34 Hilde Schröder Tubbergen 54:02 54:13
35 Annemarie Holsink Harbrinkhoek 53:53 54:15
36 Petra Reinerink Harbrinkhoek 53:54 54:16
37 Jose Lohuis Geesteren ov 53:57 54:20
38 Corinne Heerink Ootmarsum 54:16 54:21
39 Mathlyn Letteboer Albergen 54:07 54:25
40 Patricia Hesselink Ootmarsum 54:16 54:26
41 Hanny Schulten Ootmarsum 54:17 54:26
42 Gaby Mekenkamp Saasveld 54:18 54:34
43 Ellis Bogers Ootmarsum 54:30 54:38
44 Danielle Schepers Denekamp 54:32 54:39
45 Kim Seyger Oldenzaal 54:32 54:39
46 Diana Stoolhuis Ootmarsum 54:39 54:48
47 Manon Wekking Ootmarsum 54:42 54:52
48 Judith Bakhuis Harbrinkhoek 54:34 54:54
49 Miranda Beuving Albergen 54:52 55:03
50 Regina Haarhuis Langeveen 55:04 55:24
51 Jolanda Kruger Enschede 54:59 55:25
52 Mieke Van der Meulen Enschede 55:24 55:27
53 Bertine Nijland Oldenzaal 55:22 55:36
54 José Keupink Albergen 55:27 55:38
55 Elles Peterman Almelo 55:25 55:44
56 Sinette Koopman Tubbergen 55:23 55:46
57 Carla Geerink Langeveen 55:43 55:54
58 Marion Mensen Langeveen 55:50 56:00
59 Nienke Koopman Tubbergen 56:00 56:09
60 Marloes Heerink Manderveen 56:07 56:17
61 Carole Grundel Reutum 56:30 56:39
62 Hetty Oude Avenhuis Albergen 56:35 56:46
63 Karla Van t hag Almelo 56:49 56:55
64 Daisy Meekes Enschede 56:39 57:01
65 Kiona Bruns Hengelo ov 56:57 57:14
66 Leonie Oosting Ootmarsum 57:12 57:15
67 Hilde Ligtenbarg Ootmarsum 57:03 57:16
68 Connie Hemmes Bruinehaar 56:59 57:17
69 Nadine Siero Almelo 57:00 57:17
70 Janet Nauta Hengelo gld 57:12 57:32
71 Ruth Mekenkamp Almelo 57:20 57:35
72 Ellen Van Enst Almelo 57:13 57:35
73 Jolanda Olde Rikkert Oldenzaal 57:31 57:46
74 Mireille Zuurwelle Weerselo 57:37 57:47
75 Inge Weusthof Weerselo 57:38 57:48
76 Petra Lammerink Tubbergen 57:20 57:48
77 Saskia Blokhuis Weerselo 57:38 57:48
78 Thea Schulten Ootmarsum 57:45 57:55
79 Wil Van Ulsen Haaksbergen 57:47 58:11
80 Marieke Jacobs-Vlietman Haaksbergen 57:46 58:11
81 Elly Terhurne-Konings Haaksbergen 57:45 58:11
82 Annemiek Lucas Utrecht 57:43 58:13
83 Susanne Hageman Hengelo ov 57:55 58:13
84 Marloes Nijhuis Oldenzaal 57:52 58:14
85 Rachel Maathuis Reutum 58:30 58:33
86 Ingrid Vloothuis Reutum 58:30 58:33
87 Monique Veenstra Enschede 58:32 58:40
88 Lieke Siemonsma Oldenzaal 58:47 58:58
89 Yvette Hesp Almelo 58:38 59:00
90 Patricia Verbruggen Almelo 58:58 59:04
91 Esther VAN rOERMUND Almelo 59:05 59:11
92 Ellen Siemonsma Oldenzaal 59:00 59:13
93 Christien Rikhof Tubbergen 58:53 59:21
94 Chantal Westland Tubbergen 58:59 59:28
95 Marije Elferink Harbrinkhoek 59:37 59:50
96 Anne Maatman Reutum 59:39 59:51
97 Nienke De Haan Enschede 59:39 1:00:05
98 Chantal Engelbertink Harbrinkhoek 59:54 1:00:07
99 Manon Scheffer Enschede 1:00:03 1:00:08
100 Sylvia Kemna Albergen 59:59 1:00:20
101 Kim Paus Albergen 1:00:17 1:00:26
102 Carla Dierink Albergen 1:00:06 1:00:28
103 Ilse Schaepers Ootmarsum 1:00:29 1:00:36
104 Paulien Kroeze Fleringen 1:00:23 1:00:45
105 Saskia Vreeman Borne 1:00:46 1:00:51
106 Judith Meijerink Albergen 1:00:36 1:00:57
107 Tamara Raanhuis Oldenzaal 1:00:33 1:00:59
108 Hilda Nanlohij Hengelo ov 1:00:57 1:01:02
109 Esther Rikken Hengelo ov 1:00:56 1:01:02
110 Yvonne Rakers Hengelo ov 1:00:58 1:01:02
111 Judith Groothuis Tubbergen 1:00:35 1:01:03
112 Rianne Mulder Tubbergen 1:00:36 1:01:04
113 Floor Geerdink Almelo 1:00:52 1:01:08
114 Maureen Van Etten-Burks Almelo 1:00:49 1:01:09
115 Simone Scholte op Reimer Saasveld 1:01:45 1:01:49
116 Moniek Meen Fleringen 1:01:47 1:01:52
117 Marloes Braakhuis-Haarhuis Geesteren ov 1:01:47 1:02:00
118 Marion Timmers Tubbergen 1:01:56 1:02:03
119 Kirsten Meijer Geesteren ov 1:02:13 1:02:23
120 Shelley Keupink Almelo 1:02:24 1:02:32
121 Manon Lowik Harbrinkhoek 1:02:23 1:02:32
122 Marloes Karman Hengelo ov 1:02:25 1:02:42
123 Marloes Poppink Fleringen 1:02:50 1:02:53
124 Yvonne Grundel Rossum gld 1:03:10 1:03:26
125 Nienke Van der Aa Rossum ov 1:03:11 1:03:27
126 Miranda Verleun Hengelo ov 1:03:18 1:03:36
127 Mariëlle Groenendal Almelo 1:03:19 1:03:40
128 Monique Hesselink Ootmarsum 1:03:29 1:03:41
129 Bertine Lokotte Tubbergen 1:03:29 1:03:42
130 Ingrid Groothuis Vasse 1:03:29 1:03:42
131 Maja Baart Hengelo ov 1:03:23 1:03:42
132 Inge Bonvanie Borne 1:03:32 1:03:50
133 Linda Koning Wierden 1:04:13 1:04:40
134 Doris Jansen Ootmarsum 1:04:52 1:05:00
135 Ellen Tijans Denekamp 1:04:46 1:05:07
136 Annelies Bodde kuiphuis Denekamp 1:04:48 1:05:07
137 Milja Kleissen Tubbergen 1:05:01 1:05:15
138 Angelique Wolters Tubbergen 1:05:03 1:05:17
139 Marije Kleizen Tubbergen 1:05:03 1:05:17
140 Stephanie Eidhof Enschede 1:05:27 1:05:42
141 Judith Kienhuis Ootmarsum 1:05:32 1:05:45
142 Maaike Oldenbeuving Hengelo gld 1:05:37 1:05:55
143 Margreet De Hoog-Kamphuis Enschede 1:07:18 1:07:26
144 Jolieke Kuipers Enschede 1:09:06 1:09:30
145 Gea Oosterwijk Hengelo ov 1:09:06 1:09:30
146 Inge Lefers Enschede 1:09:57 1:10:02
147 Josina Groen Almelo 1:11:14 1:11:17
148 Linde Meinders Geesteren ov 1:11:13 1:11:17
149 Wilma Zijlstra Drachten 1:11:31 1:11:56
150 Judith Kamphuis Ootmarsum 1:13:00 1:13:08

Heren  Kamphuis 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bart Paassen Almelo 36:53 36:57
2 Max De Boer Manderveen 38:19 38:21
3 Edward Wigger Tubbergen 38:36 38:37
4 Raymond Zeeman Losser 38:40 38:45
5 Gerjan De Jager Wierden 40:21 40:25
6 Ewald Leus Almelo 41:01 41:06
7 Sander Tijink Tubbergen 41:15 41:22
8 Daan Kuipers Geesteren ov 41:53 41:57
9 Rolf. Dissel Tubbergen 42:00 42:04
10 Johan Wennink Oldenzaal 42:08 42:21
11 Laurens Groothuis Geesteren ov 42:21 42:23
12 Ramon Pouwel Lochem 42:49 43:00
13 Thijs Oude Nijhuis Tubbergen 42:59 43:07
14 Dennis Wisselo Enschede 42:56 43:09
15 Sander Telgenhof Reutum 43:16 43:18
16 Rob Steegink Losser 43:20 43:22
17 Niek Huttinga Geesteren gld 43:35 43:40
18 Dinant Nijenhuis Laren gld 43:56 43:58
19 Bennie Geerdink Almelo 43:53 43:58
20 Marcel IJland Denekamp 43:53 44:08
21 Gijs Boswerger Oldenzaal 44:34 44:39
22 Marco Lansink Oldenzaal 44:45 44:52
23 Wouter Kuipers Albergen 44:59 45:03
24 Ronald Voort Hengelo ov 44:48 45:03
25 Marijn Rigterink Hengelo ov 45:17 45:19
26 Frank Lauwers Oldenzaal 45:16 45:28
27 Rein De Boer Manderveen 45:18 45:37
28 Frank Rekers Albergen 45:13 45:41
29 Marc Korstanje Oldenzaal 45:32 45:50
30 Jeffrey Lammerink Reutum 45:48 46:11
31 Edwin IJland Oldenzaal 46:11 46:26
32 Mark Snijders Almelo 46:43 46:44
33 Raymond Punt Hengelo ov 46:47 46:49
34 Bjorn Weiss Almelo 46:46 46:49
35 Jacco Maat Hengelo ov 46:46 46:50
36 Richard Nibourg Almelo 46:44 46:55
37 Frans Overmaat Almelo 47:19 47:30
38 Rob Kokhuis Geesteren ov 47:37 47:54
39 Stan Morskieft Reutum 47:45 47:57
40 Hidde Reinalda Ootmarsum 47:42 47:59
41 Alex Bode Oldenzaal 48:07 48:09
42 Toni Otten Borculo 48:11 48:16
43 Cor Terhurne-Konings Haaksbergen 48:19 48:33
44 Ruud Te Marvelde Hengelo gld 48:51 48:58
45 Joost Kiewik Hengelo ov 48:46 49:01
46 Erik Braakhuis Geesteren ov 49:09 49:28
47 Roy Geerdink Ootmarsum 49:30 49:39
48 Job Letteboer Ootmarsum 49:44 49:53
49 Henry Kuipers Almelo 49:26 49:55
50 Daniel Ikink Reutum 50:04 50:29
51 Harm Harmsen Tubbergen 50:12 50:34
52 Roy Groothuis Reutum 50:19 50:41
53 Erik Oudenampsen Enschede 50:47 50:51
54 Paul Benjamins Emmeloord 50:50 51:07
55 Bertus Buitenhuis Borculo 51:05 51:11
56 Rene Paalhaar Tubbergen 50:51 51:11
57 Erik Paalhaar Tubbergen 50:53 51:13
58 Ronny Mensink Ootmarsum 51:04 51:15
59 John Bekke Nijverdal 51:06 51:20
60 Herman Paassen Almelo 51:12 51:23
61 Wim Schröder Tubbergen 51:21 51:31
62 Martijn Kamphuis Tubbergen 51:02 51:32
63 Bauke Van Dijk Hengelo ov 51:22 51:43
64 Dennis Boerkamp Hellendoorn 51:35 51:47
65 Ben Smudde Overdinkel 51:35 51:49
66 Lars Boberg Oldenzaal 51:57 52:16
67 Sander Assen van Oldenzaal 51:59 52:18
68 Rene Van de graaf De lutte 52:05 52:27
69 Luuk Lubberman Tubbergen 52:18 52:40
70 Geran Te Lintelo Almelo 52:37 52:40
71 Raymond Andres Enschede 52:33 52:49
72 Jeroen Janssen Enschede 52:35 52:51
73 Niels Doorn Enschede 52:50 52:55
74 Carel Leeuwen van Enschede 52:50 52:55
75 Marc Olde scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 52:41 53:04
76 Frits Van der Hartt Enschede 53:19 53:28
77 Jos Oude Maatman Borculo 53:17 53:31
78 Ernst Simmering Borculo 53:15 53:31
79 Rene Groot Ulen Hengelo gld 53:45 53:47
80 Ivo Kottink Ootmarsum 53:37 53:49
81 Henk Elferink Hengelo ov 53:26 53:55
82 Corney Niemeijer Hengelo ov 53:56 54:01
83 Dennis Evertman Reutum 53:44 54:09
84 Herbert Wesselink Albergen 53:56 54:23
85 Berthon Meen Fleringen 54:17 54:26
86 Jaco Van Holland Oldenzaal 54:22 54:32
87 Gerrit Bultman Delden 54:28 54:47
88 Ton Roelofs Nijverdal 54:40 54:59
89 Thijs Wagemans Albergen 54:35 55:00
90 Hans Plegt Langeveen 55:06 55:26
91 Wim Cobbenhagen Oldenzaal 55:20 55:43
92 J.W. Bos Oldenzaal 55:28 55:51
93 Roberto Verleun Hengelo ov 55:39 55:56
94 Rene Kruger Enschede 55:38 56:04
95 Gregor Kamphuis Tubbergen 55:53 56:08
96 Klaas Keizer Enschede 55:43 56:09
97 Geert Peeks Enschede 56:29 56:34
98 Thijs Oude Steenhof Langeveen 56:24 56:45
99 Bas Van t hag Almelo 56:49 56:55
100 Henk Eshuis Almelo 57:09 57:12
101 Jeroen Loohuis Geesteren gld 57:31 57:37
102 Rudie Olthof Enschede 57:10 57:40
103 Willy Nanlohij Hengelo ov 57:37 57:52
104 Rolf Groothuis Tubbergen 57:43 58:11
105 Thomas Wigger Tubbergen 57:46 58:12
106 Ard Mulder Tubbergen 57:46 58:13
107 Thomas Witsenboer Utrecht 57:55 58:25
108 Anton Van Nieuwenhuijzen Hengelo ov 59:22 59:48
109 Harold Roeloffzen Oldenzaal 1:00:14 1:00:35
110 Norbert Van de Graaf Tubbergen 1:00:17 1:00:36
111 Antoon Koehorst Oldenzaal 1:00:11 1:00:36
112 Benny Meulenbroek Hengelo ov 1:00:19 1:00:45
113 Frans Raanhuis Losser 1:00:33 1:00:59
114 Astrid Engbers Harbrinkhoek 1:01:45 1:01:58
115 Edwin Groenendal Almelo 1:03:19 1:03:40
116 Stije Letteboer Ootmarsum 1:03:44 1:03:56
117 Peter Eidhof Enschede 1:05:28 1:05:42
118 Erwin Olde Engberink Fleringen 1:05:30 1:05:54
119 Peter Ter Braak Hengelo ov 1:05:36 1:05:55
120 Erik Stuivenberg Enschede 1:07:21 1:07:28
121 Gerard Geist Almelo 1:07:23 1:07:52
122 Max Van Beurden Vroomshoop 1:08:32 1:08:59
123 Henk-Jan Jacobs Haaksbergen 1:09:26 1:09:52
124 Ton Leeuwenkuijl Ootmarsum 1:14:04 1:14:06

Dames  Kune Group Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Patty Buiten - Ter Harmsel Rijssen 1:38:36 1:38:37
2 Renate Kuipers-Kroezen Albergen 1:42:54 1:42:58
3 Elise Voss Hengelo ov 1:47:59 1:48:04
4 Mariël Leemhuis Tubbergen 1:48:25 1:48:31
5 Rianne Gerritsen Enschede 1:49:29 1:49:38
6 Marre Van der Aa Zwolle 1:54:04 1:54:13
7 Nathalie Lindeman Hengelo gld 1:54:37 1:54:46
8 Stefanie Timmerhuis Albergen 1:54:52 1:54:58
9 Bernadet Grundel Reutum 1:56:13 1:56:26
10 Herriette Frielinck Haarlem 1:58:13 1:58:20
11 Vrougje Snippe Hoogeveen 1:58:44 1:58:59
12 Lydia Van den Akker Enschede 1:59:20 1:59:32
13 Debby Heithuis Tubbergen 1:59:55 2:00:02
14 Linda Van den Bosch Schiedam 1:59:54 2:00:02
15 Lotte Warmes Lattrop breklenkamp 1:59:55 2:00:02
16 Wilma Hooijer Hoogeveen 1:59:59 2:00:14
17 Henriëtte Hooge Zuidwolde dr 2:01:22 2:01:35
18 Barbara Wachtmeester Hengelo ov 2:02:22 2:02:31
19 Helen Velthuizen Haarlem 2:02:39 2:02:46
20 Jacinta Koster Haarlem 2:02:40 2:02:48
21 Carlijn Huiskes Hengelo ov 2:03:42 2:03:52
22 Anne Kuhnen Enschede (US) 2:03:44 2:03:54
23 Roeline De With Almelo 2:04:26 2:04:37
24 Margret Eppink Reutum 2:07:06 2:07:20
25 Ageeth Görtz Deventer 2:08:05 2:08:20
26 Ester Agterbosch Enschede 2:10:18 2:10:29
27 Jacoline Huiskes Hengelo ov 2:10:20 2:10:30
28 Margo Hooijer Hoogeveen 2:10:21 2:10:36
29 Femmieke Lovers Hoogeveen 2:10:21 2:10:36
30 Moniek Weersink Weerselo 2:12:21 2:12:29
31 Kim Markslag Hengelo ov 2:12:33 2:12:41
32 Ceciel Groothuis Reutum 2:13:00 2:13:02

Heren  Kune Group Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1:16:47 1:16:48
2 Rafal Konieczka Klazienaveen 1:22:54 1:22:55
3 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1:23:36 1:23:37
4 Robin Veldboer Ootmarsum 1:25:28 1:25:29
5 Robin Te Wierik Wierden 1:27:08 1:27:10
6 Jeroen Thalen Hoogeveen 1:27:16 1:27:18
7 Thomas Ter Beke Tubbergen 1:27:43 1:27:46
8 Coen Demmer Tubbergen 1:28:45 1:28:46
9 Kevin Voss Hengelo ov 1:29:25 1:29:28
10 Bas Germs Taarlo 1:31:08 1:31:11
11 Tonnie Bruns Ootmarsum 1:31:20 1:31:22
12 Clemens Weersink Vasse 1:31:55 1:31:57
13 Ivo Schreven Reutum 1:31:54 1:31:57
14 Robbie Bell Hengelo ov 1:31:55 1:32:00
15 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1:32:23 1:32:28
16 Gerjan Jonkeren Almelo 1:32:35 1:32:39
17 Henk-Jan De Vries Apeldoorn 1:32:49 1:33:02
18 Herbert Hams Tubbergen 1:33:22 1:33:26
19 Joost Boerrigter Tubbergen 1:33:31 1:33:35
20 Wim Westerveld Apeldoorn 1:33:46 1:33:49
21 André Oude Vrielink Vasse 1:34:05 1:34:08
22 Jan Heuver Vriezenveen 1:35:00 1:35:02
23 Tim Morsink Amsterdam 1:35:22 1:35:32
24 John Brunninkhuis Hezingen 1:36:14 1:36:16
25 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1:37:00 1:37:05
26 Paul Zwetsloot Vasse 1:37:18 1:37:20
27 Thijs Lubberman Tubbergen 1:38:24 1:38:27
28 Jeroen Velthuis Geesteren ov 1:38:48 1:38:55
29 Kasper Olimulder Geesteren ov 1:39:58 1:40:05
30 Wouter Groente Oldenzaal 1:39:57 1:40:06
31 Frank Droste Reutum 1:40:03 1:40:06
32 Erwin Bloemenkamp Borne 1:41:16 1:41:28
33 Wouter Nijlant Oldenzaal 1:41:43 1:41:52
34 Ben Velthuis Oldenzaal 1:41:43 1:41:52
35 Henk Dries Almelo 1:42:10 1:42:19
36 Marc Oude Voshaar Geesteren ov 1:42:58 1:43:00
37 Remko Podt Hellendoorn 1:43:10 1:43:16
38 Paul V Rijn Wierden 1:43:13 1:43:19
39 Gerard Aarnink Nutter 1:43:54 1:43:57
40 Rudy Feldman Ootmarsum 1:43:58 1:44:00
41 Wilco Grote Ganseij Albergen 1:45:57 1:46:09
42 Erwin Kuiper Koekange 1:46:25 1:46:37
43 Hans Oude Rengerink Ootmarsum 1:47:19 1:47:22
44 Pieter Van de Wolfshaar Amsterdam 1:47:33 1:47:42
45 Remco Zwijnenberg Almelo 1:47:49 1:47:54
46 Marco Oude Groothuis Almelo 1:47:50 1:47:54
47 Johan Van der Horn Hellendoorn 1:47:49 1:47:56
48 Bas Van den berg Losser 1:47:53 1:48:01
49 Alex Thole Emmen 1:47:48 1:48:04
50 Jurgen Bouwmeesters Haaksbergen 1:48:12 1:48:24
51 Gert-Jan Hell Veenendaal 1:48:59 1:49:07
52 Raijmond Schreven Zevenaar 1:49:36 1:49:37
53 Benno Olde Hampsink Reutum 1:49:51 1:49:55
54 Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 1:49:50 1:50:03
55 Gerlo Hoff Vriezenveen 1:50:25 1:50:36
56 Remco Visser Haarlem 1:51:01 1:51:07
57 Mark Ophof Tubbergen 1:51:37 1:51:48
58 Rudy Weppelman Oldenzaal 1:52:21 1:52:32
59 Peter Hooijer Hoogeveen 1:52:34 1:52:49
60 Henry Poppink Fleringen 1:53:51 1:53:59
61 Jan Koelewijn Geerdijk 1:54:04 1:54:17
62 Maurits De Jong Vriezenveen 1:54:09 1:54:20
63 John Olde Olthof Almelo 1:55:02 1:55:09
64 Richard Hendriks Almelo 1:55:15 1:55:25
65 Marcel Kamphuis Reutum 1:56:12 1:56:26
66 Ruben Bunskoek Almelo 1:56:34 1:56:44
67 Marco Bokxem Bergentheim 1:57:21 1:57:38
68 Harrold Van Den Nieuwboer Almelo 1:57:33 1:57:44
69 Carlie Amattohir Enschede 1:57:44 1:57:49
70 Arjen Hertong Enschede 1:57:44 1:57:49
71 Dennis Scheffer Oldenzaal 1:57:58 1:58:04
72 Bob Wolbert Denekamp 1:58:04 1:58:10
73 Jos Bartels Almelo 1:58:18 1:58:34
74 Marcel Snippe Hoogeveen 1:58:45 1:58:59
75 Abe Zijlstra Drachten 1:59:42 1:59:57
76 Hans Ruiterkamp Enschede 1:59:46 1:59:58
77 Harald Van Goor Hengelo gld 2:02:03 2:02:11
78 Chris Temmink Hengelo ov 2:02:04 2:02:12
79 Berthil LAMBERTS Vroomshoop 2:02:43 2:02:57
80 Gijs Reijns Oldenzaal 2:03:44 2:03:54
81 Peter Oosterwijk Hengelo ov 2:07:42 2:07:56
82 Mattijs De Gruijter Enschede 2:12:21 2:12:29
83 Jan Markslag Hengelo ov 2:12:32 2:12:44