Uitslagenlijst
26-12-2011  Kerstcrossloop  Nieuw heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Patty Verkooijen Nijverdal 2002 4:48
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 4:49
3 Denice Lucas Hoogeveen 2001 5:24
4 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 5:31
5 Maaike Jochems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 5:34
6 Jodie Bruinsma Nijverdal 2001 5:40
7 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 5:49
8 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 5:50
9 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 5:52
10 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 6:03
11 Merlin Pol Nieuw heeten 2001 6:07
12 Lisanne Kampman Nieuw heeten 2000 6:10
13 Celine Kemper Holten 2002 6:12
14 Birthe Kemper Nieuw heeten 2003 6:18
15 Lotte Nijkamp Rijssen 2004 6:45
16 Floor Reijlink Nieuw heeten 2004 7:02
17 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 7:06
18 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 7:29
19 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 7:34
20 Sanne Vosman Nieuw heeten 2004 7:37
21 Danae Harink Nieuw heeten 2003 7:40
22 Dyone Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 7:49
23 Annique Fortanier Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 8:00
24 Lynn Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 2004 8:19
25 Anne Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 2003 8:19
26 Maud Broekman Nieuw heeten 2007 11:00

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Joost Kieftenbeld Raalte 2001 4:31
2 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 4:34
3 Fedor De Pagter Bathmen 2002 4:46
4 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 4:50
5 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 5:19
6 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 5:20
7 Stef Nijkamp Rijssen 2001 5:22
8 Tom Verwoolde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 5:35
9 Elroy Huizinga Nieuw heeten 2002 5:45
10 Dylan Lucas Hoogeveen 2004 5:55
11 Kay Schrijver Nieuw heeten 2005 6:02
12 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 6:07
13 Sven Kemper Nieuw heeten 2001 6:08
14 Reno Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 6:10
15 Dami Bosman Raalte 2003 6:11
16 Mathijs Kemper Holten 2004 6:28
17 Bjorn Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 2001 6:28
18 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 6:28
19 Rinze Bouwman Nieuw heeten 2005 6:29
20 Yoran Harink Nieuw heeten 2004 6:48
21 Jorn Bosman Nieuw heeten 2006 6:49
22 Niek Lorkeers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 6:51
23 Jowi Harink Nieuw heeten 2004 6:54
24 Ruben Rothengatter Nieuw heeten 2005 7:09
25 Thijs Lorkeers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 7:22
26 Bram Verwoolde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 8:15
27 Wesly Broekman Nieuw heeten 2005 8:25
28 Daan Lorkeers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 8:38
29 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 10:31

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 10:11
2 Elke Pronk Hellendoorn 2000 10:16
3 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 10:52
4 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 11:17
5 Rena Heuzels Nieuw heeten 2000 11:21
6 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 11:25
7 Sylvana Wijers Deventer 1998 12:10
8 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 12:58
9 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 13:26
10 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 13:49
11 Lynn Brinkhof Heeten 2000 14:05
12 Maike Rosenkamp Raalte 2002 14:17
13 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 15:07
14 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 15:15
15 Jiska Bouwman Nieuw heeten 2000 15:33

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 9:04
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 9:31
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 10:02
4 Simon Vos Zwolle 1998 10:08
5 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 10:28
6 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 10:51
7 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 10:54
8 Joeri Pol Nieuw heeten 2000 11:04
9 Chiel Strijdveen Wijhe 1997 11:07
10 Mirko De Pagter Bathmen 2000 11:14
11 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 11:20
12 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 11:24
13 Kris Borger Zwolle 1996 11:32
14 Lars Elshof Wijhe 2000 11:59
15 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 12:11
16 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 12:28
17 Sem Schrijver Nieuw heeten 2000 12:38
18 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 12:38
19 Stef Reijlink Nieuw heeten 2002 12:41
20 Martijn Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 2002 12:55
21 Hylke Bouwman Nieuw heeten 2003 13:11
22 Jaron Blom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 13:13
23 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 13:14
24 Jari Kouwen Balkbrug 1998 13:18
25 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 13:20
26 Jesse Jochems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1999 13:24
27 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 13:42
28 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 13:53
29 Tom Schutte Luttenberg 2001 13:57
30 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 13:57
31 Dylan Vosman Nieuw heeten 2002 15:02
32 Ruben Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 2000 15:29
33 Elwin Hunneman Nieuw heeten 2000 16:04
34 Joery Grolleman Nieuw heeten 2000 16:36

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Shehrazade De Zwager Deventer 1995 10:51 11:01 21:52
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 11:03 11:18 22:21
3 Jikke Bolman Diepenveen 1980 11:07 11:28 22:35
4 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 11:10 11:32 22:42
5 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 11:52 11:23 23:15
6 Ellen Heerink Raalte 1987 11:15 12:05 23:20
7 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 11:31 11:50 23:21
8 Ellen Holtmaat Marienheem 1986 11:39 12:00 23:39
9 Leonie Nahuis Nijverdal 1985 11:58 11:56 23:54
10 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 11:45 12:19 24:04
11 Jolien Koerhuis Nieuw heeten 1983 12:00 12:09 24:09
12 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 11:59 12:19 24:18
13 Anneke Kooijmans Nijverdal 1980 12:13 12:32 24:45
14 Willie Lozeman Marienheem 1959 12:42 12:06 24:48
15 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 12:15 12:48 25:03
16 Marjolein Haarman Heino 1989 12:39 12:34 25:13
17 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 12:57 12:27 25:24
18 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 13:00 12:29 25:29
19 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 12:50 12:44 25:34
20 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 12:40 12:54 25:34
21 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 12:52 12:43 25:35
22 Aafke Van der Veen Deventer 1991 12:30 13:12 25:42
23 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 12:40 13:14 25:54
24 Ria Koerhuis Wijhe 1962 12:40 13:17 25:57
25 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 12:49 13:09 25:58
26 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 12:56 13:12 26:08
27 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 13:03 13:06 26:09
28 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 12:55 13:15 26:10
29 Myrte Koenjer Raalte 1990 12:57 13:30 26:27
30 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 12:50 13:41 26:31
31 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 12:53 13:40 26:33
32 Nicole Hemmink Luttenberg 1987 12:49 13:55 26:44
33 Marjolein Haarman Raalte 1992 12:51 13:54 26:45
34 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 13:11 13:37 26:48
35 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 13:19 13:34 26:53
36 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 13:09 13:58 27:07
37 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 13:27 13:41 27:08
38 Karen Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 13:42 13:27 27:09
39 Annie Hagen Deventer 1957 13:28 13:42 27:10
40 Sophie Marselis Groningen 1988 14:05 13:23 27:28
41 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 13:25 14:07 27:32
42 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 14:05 13:30 27:35
43 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 13:56 13:45 27:41
44 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 13:28 14:20 27:48
45 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 13:52 14:07 27:59
46 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 13:58 14:19 28:17
47 Ina Brouwer Heino 1961 13:55 14:28 28:23
48 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 14:16 14:12 28:28
49 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 14:32 14:01 28:33
50 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 14:19 14:14 28:33
51 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 13:57 14:51 28:48
52 Elise Siemens Zwolle 1978 14:43 14:08 28:51
53 Marianne Freie Nijverdal 1966 14:33 14:20 28:53
54 Ruth Wevers Heeten 1981 14:26 14:27 28:53
55 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 13:55 15:08 29:03
56 Jannine Wilpshaar Beetsterzwaag 1968 14:36 14:28 29:04
57 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 14:28 14:43 29:11
58 Inge Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 14:09 15:05 29:14
59 Doutzen Wagenaar Deventer 1986 15:01 14:14 29:15
60 Sterre Kampman Holten 1995 13:54 15:23 29:17
61 Irma Van der Kolk Nieuw heeten 1965 14:22 14:55 29:17
62 Loes Oosterwijk Heino 1993 14:38 14:44 29:22
63 Sophie Hoppen Heino 1994 14:39 14:44 29:23
64 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 14:36 14:54 29:30
65 Jolande Ter Schure Heeten 1964 14:37 14:56 29:33
66 Emmy Ten Hove Raalte 1982 15:21 14:19 29:40
67 Dominiek Kempman Holten 1992 14:10 15:32 29:42
68 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 14:32 15:12 29:44
69 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 15:02 14:51 29:53
70 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 14:48 15:19 30:07
71 Marijke Timmerman Raalte 1990 15:34 15:06 30:40
72 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 15:46 15:00 30:46
73 Marian Holtmaat Marienheem 1957 16:00 14:46 30:46
74 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1957 16:00 14:48 30:48
75 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 15:37 15:11 30:48
76 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 15:17 15:33 30:50
77 Lisette Ulfman-Hulsman Raalte 1982 15:46 15:26 31:12
78 Diny Veneklaas Nieuw heeten 1966 15:48 15:36 31:24
79 Norwien Bruinsma Nijverdal 1998 15:48 15:37 31:25
80 Angela Bruinsma Nijverdal 1967 15:48 15:38 31:26
81 Roeleke Binnenpoorte Raalte 1970 15:11 16:24 31:35
82 Sjanne Disselhorst Nieuw heeten 1997 16:27 15:12 31:39
83 Sylvia Van Baak Nieuw heeten 1978 15:15 16:24 31:39
84 Lisan Temmink Heeten 1990 16:28 15:26 31:54
85 Linda Willems Nijmegen 1986 16:55 15:12 32:07
86 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 16:05 16:08 32:13
87 Manon Koolman Raalte 1983 16:02 16:14 32:16
88 Eefje Reijbroek Nijmegen 1983 16:57 15:22 32:19
89 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 16:32 16:07 32:39
90 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 16:33 16:06 32:39
91 Marion Stam Raalte 1982 17:06 15:42 32:48
92 Sjanne Mulder Laag zuthem 1993 16:33 16:19 32:52
93 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 16:32 16:22 32:54
94 Inge Landsmeer Raalte 1954 17:07 15:52 32:59
95 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 17:02 16:14 33:16
96 Marijke Kolvoort Raalte 1959 17:00 16:17 33:17
97 Marlon Marsman Nieuw heeten 1987 16:06 17:22 33:28
98 Hilde Nijenkamp Heeten 1990 17:04 16:34 33:38
99 Lisa Nijenkamp Heeten 1990 17:01 16:40 33:41
100 Sanne Grondhuis Heeten 1990 17:04 16:37 33:41
101 Sandra Reilink Okkenbroek 1978 16:04 17:41 33:45
102 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 16:54 17:13 34:07
103 Gerrie Mulder de Graaf Zwolle 1951 16:57 17:14 34:11
104 Anneke Marselis Raalte 1956 17:00 17:44 34:44
105 Joke Bruinsma Nijverdal 1942 17:24 17:56 35:20
106 Ria Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1959 17:40 18:41 36:21
107 José Schrijver Heino 1958 17:02 19:39 36:41
108 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 18:34 19:41 38:15
109 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 21:11 23:19 44:30

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 8:50 9:03 17:53
2 Rik Wemmenhove Nijverdal 1982 9:04 9:13 18:17
3 Omar Cornelis Holten 1993 8:58 9:29 18:27
4 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 9:06 9:32 18:38
5 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 9:25 9:38 19:03
6 Erik Klein Ballink Zutphen 1964 9:29 9:49 19:18
7 Stefan Paalman Holten 1989 9:29 9:53 19:22
8 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 9:39 9:56 19:35
9 Jurriën Ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 9:35 10:03 19:38
10 Sander Bos Deventer 1988 9:35 10:13 19:48
11 Bertjan Boschloo Diepenveen 1985 9:50 10:02 19:52
12 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 9:51 10:03 19:54
13 Kasper Wulff Hoogeveen 1973 9:41 10:15 19:56
14 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 9:51 10:08 19:59
15 Kok Sukker Diemen 1985 10:14 9:47 20:01
16 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 9:52 10:10 20:02
17 Tim Van Os Nijmegen 1979 10:04 10:01 20:05
18 Niek Hollewand Raalte 1988 10:12 10:09 20:21
19 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 10:10 10:15 20:25
20 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 9:52 10:42 20:34
21 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 10:09 10:29 20:38
22 Viktor Beelen Enschede 1990 10:20 10:24 20:44
23 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 10:13 10:35 20:48
24 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 10:18 10:36 20:54
25 Pim Ten Brinke Holten 1983 10:25 10:34 20:59
26 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 10:12 10:48 21:00
27 Thomas Valk Dalfsen 1995 10:11 10:50 21:01
28 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 10:10 10:54 21:04
29 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 10:18 10:50 21:08
30 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 10:35 10:50 21:25
31 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 10:35 10:59 21:34
32 Hans Nijkamp Rijssen 1974 10:50 10:46 21:36
33 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 10:44 10:53 21:37
34 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 10:51 10:48 21:39
35 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 10:12 11:29 21:41
36 Jaap Ilsink Zwolle 1980 10:50 11:01 21:51
37 Wouter Aan de Stegge Raalte 1988 10:29 11:22 21:51
38 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 10:51 11:03 21:54
39 Roy Ruiter Nieuw heeten 1988 10:53 11:02 21:55
40 Hendrik Kooijmans Holten 1983 11:42 10:15 21:57
41 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 10:58 11:05 22:03
42 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 11:11 10:53 22:04
43 Raymond Klauwer Zwolle 1984 10:31 11:33 22:04
44 Rene Nijkamp Emst 1963 10:57 11:16 22:13
45 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 11:24 10:52 22:16
46 Jos Schutte Raalte 1961 11:16 11:01 22:17
47 Huub Beelen Goes 1959 11:15 11:09 22:24
48 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 11:15 11:13 22:28
49 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 11:08 11:22 22:30
50 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 10:33 11:58 22:31
51 Robbert Jan Sluiter Raalte 1980 11:37 10:55 22:32
52 Giel Linthorst Raalte 1989 10:40 11:53 22:33
53 Jody Berzal Zwolle 1984 11:01 11:35 22:36
54 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 11:17 11:21 22:38
55 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 11:07 11:32 22:39
56 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 11:16 11:37 22:53
57 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 11:16 11:37 22:53
58 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 11:17 11:39 22:56
59 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 11:51 11:12 23:03
60 Bas Nijland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 11:10 11:53 23:03
61 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 12:01 11:05 23:06
62 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 11:06 12:00 23:06
63 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 11:39 11:33 23:12
64 Gerben Overmars Raalte 1992 11:54 11:21 23:15
65 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 11:40 11:36 23:16
66 Tim Jansen Haarlem 1969 11:11 12:06 23:17
67 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 11:19 12:03 23:22
68 Bert Bruinsma Nijverdal 1966 11:50 11:45 23:35
69 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 11:39 11:58 23:37
70 Maarten Pouwel Zwolle 1986 11:52 11:47 23:39
71 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 11:47 12:09 23:56
72 Ed Thien Olst 1955 12:04 11:54 23:58
73 Ronald Reuvekamp Dalfsen 1986 11:54 12:05 23:59
74 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 11:47 12:13 24:00
75 Flynn Schrijver Nieuw heeten 2002 12:02 11:59 24:01
76 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 11:43 12:22 24:05
77 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 12:11 12:03 24:14
78 Daan Marselis Nijmegen 1983 12:20 12:03 24:23
79 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 12:18 12:12 24:30
80 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 12:03 12:31 24:34
81 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 13:03 11:35 24:38
82 Gerben Pinkert Bathmen 1976 12:40 11:58 24:38
83 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 12:15 12:27 24:42
84 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 12:37 12:05 24:42
85 Frank Borm Nijmegen 1986 12:24 12:20 24:44
86 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 12:16 12:34 24:50
87 Gerben Derks Dalmsholte 1980 12:36 12:21 24:57
88 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 12:13 12:51 25:04
89 Ernst-Jan Freie Nijverdal 1996 12:54 12:29 25:23
90 Leon Bokhove Nijverdal 1987 12:54 12:30 25:24
91 Rick Huzen Holten 2003 12:56 12:29 25:25
92 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 13:34 11:54 25:28
93 Roan Veldmate Luttenberg 1999 12:47 12:44 25:31
94 Robin Kappert Luttenberg 1999 12:46 12:45 25:31
95 Jos Overmars Raalte 1958 12:29 13:03 25:32
96 David Borgman Deventer 1984 13:28 12:04 25:32
97 Pascal Ulfman Raalte 1980 12:05 13:31 25:36
98 Tijmen Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 12:58 12:46 25:44
99 Erik Huzen Holten 1972 13:02 12:44 25:46
100 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 11:38 14:09 25:47
101 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 12:57 12:50 25:47
102 Thom Arents Nieuw heeten 1995 13:41 12:15 25:56
103 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 13:32 12:31 26:03
104 Rik Brinkhuis Raalte 1988 12:17 13:52 26:09
105 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 13:04 13:11 26:15
106 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 12:52 13:24 26:16
107 Jiska Bouwman Nieuw heeten 2000 12:48 13:46 26:34
108 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 13:11 13:37 26:48
109 Jan Temmink Heeten 1956 13:53 13:07 27:00
110 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 13:39 13:27 27:06
111 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 13:28 13:43 27:11
112 Peter Roescher Raalte 1982 13:39 13:32 27:11
113 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 13:32 13:42 27:14
114 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 13:29 13:48 27:17
115 Sam Antonissen Lemelerveld 1992 13:47 13:31 27:18
116 Wim Kieftenbeld Raalte 1967 13:06 14:18 27:24
117 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 13:04 14:22 27:26
118 Luuk Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1996 14:17 13:12 27:29
119 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 13:28 14:02 27:30
120 Herman Withaar Holten 1957 13:49 13:44 27:33
121 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 13:58 13:37 27:35
122 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 14:18 13:19 27:37
123 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 13:58 13:48 27:46
124 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 13:36 14:16 27:52
125 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 14:03 13:50 27:53
126 Sjouke Dijkstra Beetsterzwaag 2002 14:36 13:21 27:57
127 Chiel Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1996 13:30 14:31 28:01
128 Ate Smit Olst 1960 14:04 13:58 28:02
129 Jan Mulder Zwolle 1950 14:43 13:24 28:07
130 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 14:05 14:03 28:08
131 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 13:59 14:14 28:13
132 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 14:03 14:20 28:23
133 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 14:14 14:19 28:33
134 Siegev Dijkstra Beetsterzwaag 1968 14:36 14:12 28:48
135 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 14:40 14:11 28:51
136 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 13:46 15:06 28:52
137 Timco Bos Heino 1992 14:49 14:10 28:59
138 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 14:24 14:38 29:02
139 Patrick Schrijver Heino 1986 16:10 13:06 29:16
140 Mark Van der vegt Raalte 1981 14:05 15:23 29:28
141 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 14:50 14:48 29:38
142 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 14:50 14:52 29:42
143 Jeffrey Vree Egberts Nieuw heeten 1996 15:01 14:46 29:47
144 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 15:17 14:37 29:54
145 Kees Stam Raalte 1954 15:53 14:13 30:06
146 Kevin Veldkamp Holten 1996 14:14 15:52 30:06
147 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 15:19 14:58 30:17
148 Sietse Disselhorst Nieuw heeten 1995 16:16 14:13 30:29
149 Wouter Ter Horst Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 16:29 14:00 30:29
150 Lars Hegeman Holten 1995 16:16 14:17 30:33
151 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 15:00 15:36 30:36
152 Chantal Dijken Zwolle 1987 15:34 15:12 30:46
153 Martijn Valckx Raalte 1983 15:55 14:56 30:51
154 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 15:39 15:41 31:20
155 Frank Marissink Rijssen 1962 15:45 15:40 31:25
156 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 16:29 15:03 31:32
157 Albert Stam Nijmegen 1986 16:59 15:13 32:12
158 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 16:04 16:10 32:14
159 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 16:03 16:16 32:19
160 Paul Rosenkamp Raalte 1965 14:48 17:42 32:30
161 Wout Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1997 16:29 16:39 33:08
162 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 17:01 16:17 33:18
163 Rickers Heurix Gorssel 1980 16:47 16:51 33:38
164 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 17:06 16:45 33:51
165 Patrick Kampman Nieuw heeten 1996 17:25 16:52 34:17
166 Brian Hutten Nieuw heeten 1978 17:25 16:53 34:18
167 Thijs Marselis Raalte 1953 17:29 18:59 36:28
168 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 18:57 18:39 37:36

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 22:28 22:19 44:47
2 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 22:34 22:29 45:03
3 Anniek Schutte Marienheem 1989 22:33 22:35 45:08
4 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 22:29 22:47 45:16
5 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 23:26 24:41 48:07
6 Aleid Groenewoudt Holten 1991 23:22 25:17 48:39
7 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 24:05 24:43 48:48
8 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 24:20 24:48 49:08
9 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 24:28 24:43 49:11
10 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 24:34 24:52 49:26
11 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 25:17 25:01 50:18
12 Hermie Drenth Zwolle 1967 24:42 25:42 50:24
13 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 25:17 25:15 50:32
14 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 25:11 25:24 50:35
15 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 25:12 25:48 51:00
16 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 25:57 25:12 51:09
17 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 25:31 26:08 51:39
18 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 25:47 26:20 52:07
19 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 26:03 26:42 52:45
20 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 27:03 27:23 54:26
21 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 28:50 29:50 58:40
22 Annemieke Delnaay Zwolle 1980 32:37 33:01 1:05:38

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 17:18 17:55 35:13
2 Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 17:55 18:21 36:16
3 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 17:45 19:26 37:11
4 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 18:33 19:24 37:57
5 Rudi Jansen Markelo 1983 18:50 19:37 38:27
6 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 19:08 19:22 38:30
7 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 19:15 19:21 38:36
8 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 19:15 19:26 38:41
9 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 19:15 19:45 39:00
10 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 19:15 20:08 39:23
11 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 19:20 20:08 39:28
12 Bart Van Zelst Holten 1975 19:06 20:49 39:55
13 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:35 20:35 40:10
14 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 19:52 20:30 40:22
15 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 19:50 20:33 40:23
16 Dinant Henning Raalte 1955 19:58 20:37 40:35
17 Hennie Freriks Hardenberg 1961 19:58 20:42 40:40
18 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 20:08 20:34 40:42
19 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:58 20:46 40:44
20 Danny Paalman Holten 1992 20:00 20:50 40:50
21 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:52 21:07 40:59
22 Robin Dijk Heino 1992 19:58 21:06 41:04
23 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 20:00 21:10 41:10
24 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 20:35 20:49 41:24
25 Henk Besten Heino 1962 20:34 21:07 41:41
26 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 20:49 21:20 42:09
27 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 20:35 21:40 42:15
28 Henk Ophoff Raalte 1961 21:07 21:29 42:36
29 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 21:02 21:36 42:38
30 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:55 21:47 42:42
31 Frank Wierink Heino 1993 20:47 22:16 43:03
32 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 21:22 21:41 43:03
33 Peter De Boer Zwolle 1965 21:24 21:41 43:05
34 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 21:51 21:15 43:06
35 Jeroen Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1978 21:30 22:12 43:42
36 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 21:16 22:32 43:48
37 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 21:29 22:30 43:59
38 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:12 22:04 44:16
39 Bernhard Kootstraat Dalfsen 1966 22:03 22:14 44:17
40 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 22:03 22:39 44:42
41 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 22:23 22:19 44:42
42 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 22:08 22:35 44:43
43 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 22:22 22:32 44:54
44 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 22:24 22:31 44:55
45 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 22:24 22:33 44:57
46 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 21:45 23:16 45:01
47 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 22:22 22:51 45:13
48 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 22:25 22:55 45:20
49 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 22:34 22:48 45:22
50 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 22:33 22:51 45:24
51 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 22:23 23:04 45:27
52 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 21:51 23:49 45:40
53 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 22:26 23:16 45:42
54 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 22:52 22:52 45:44
55 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 23:24 22:21 45:45
56 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 22:32 23:19 45:51
57 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 22:34 23:20 45:54
58 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 22:11 23:46 45:57
59 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:28 23:33 46:01
60 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 22:48 23:19 46:07
61 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 22:24 23:44 46:08
62 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 23:23 22:45 46:08
63 Chris Offringa Holten 1954 23:11 22:58 46:09
64 Luuk Groenewoud Heino 1972 23:36 22:37 46:13
65 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 23:11 23:08 46:19
66 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 22:28 23:59 46:27
67 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 22:52 23:50 46:42
68 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 22:24 24:21 46:45
69 Rick Jansen Heeten 1995 23:27 23:18 46:45
70 Conrad Van 't erve Amersfoort 1975 22:04 24:51 46:55
71 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 23:29 23:31 47:00
72 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 22:33 24:32 47:05
73 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 22:52 24:27 47:19
74 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 22:45 24:35 47:20
75 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 23:26 23:55 47:21
76 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 23:24 24:01 47:25
77 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 23:09 24:20 47:29
78 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 23:29 24:01 47:30
79 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 23:11 24:26 47:37
80 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 23:28 24:26 47:54
81 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:45 24:12 47:57
82 Jordie Ter Steege Zwolle 1986 23:15 24:53 48:08
83 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 22:49 25:19 48:08
84 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 24:30 23:41 48:11
85 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 24:03 24:17 48:20
86 Hendri Markvoort Holten 1965 24:09 24:19 48:28
87 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 24:04 24:45 48:49
88 Martin Kampman Holten 1966 25:34 23:32 49:06
89 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 24:28 24:43 49:11
90 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 24:26 24:53 49:19
91 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 24:57 24:26 49:23
92 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 24:00 25:38 49:38
93 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 24:06 25:48 49:54
94 Marko Hazelhekke Lemelerveld 1987 24:01 25:56 49:57
95 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 24:00 25:59 49:59
96 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 24:57 25:10 50:07
97 Leo MARISSINK Holten 1953 25:16 24:55 50:11
98 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 24:19 25:56 50:15
99 René Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1965 24:34 25:42 50:16
100 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 25:13 25:06 50:19
101 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 25:18 25:02 50:20
102 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 25:15 25:12 50:27
103 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 25:15 25:17 50:32
104 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 25:14 25:26 50:40
105 Jan Geert Wagenaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 24:29 26:32 51:01
106 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 24:38 26:28 51:06
107 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 25:18 25:49 51:07
108 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 25:38 25:35 51:13
109 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 25:13 26:01 51:14
110 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 25:12 27:12 52:24
111 Mattijs Kruiper Raalte 1972 25:37 27:29 53:06
112 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 26:07 27:14 53:21
113 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 26:08 28:03 54:11
114 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 27:05 27:23 54:28
115 Jeroen Reimert Raalte 1981 27:29 30:13 57:42
116 Willie Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1961 28:11 30:36 58:47
117 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 29:29 31:01 1:00:30
118 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 32:22 33:16 1:05:38