Uitslagenlijst
17-08-2018  Loop naar de pomp  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  1,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Marijn V.d. Berg Ter aar 2006 5:41
2 Merle Beugel Heino 2007 5:48
3 Pien Karnebeek Heino 2008 5:49
4 Yinthe Schuldink Heino 2010 6:36
5 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 7:04
6 Emma Cox Heemstede 2009 7:20
7 Sarah Cox Heemstede 2011 7:22
8 Elin Nijenhuis Heino 2009 8:57
9 Anne Cox Heemstede 2013 9:49
10 Linde Rotteveel Heino 2015 12:04

Heren  1,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Bruno Stoon De bilt 2006 4:52
2 Dyon Pot Heino 2006 5:06
3 Thijmen Willemsen Heino 2006 5:10
4 I.j.m. Platje Heino 2009 5:12
5 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 5:13
6 Noud Veldman Heino 2009 5:22
7 Sil Karnebeek Heino 2006 5:33
8 Jens Bootsveld Heino 2007 5:37
9 Mathijn Wever Zwolle 2007 5:42
10 Patrick Duiveman Kampen 2008 5:43
11 Hidde Dudink Heino 2008 5:43
12 Guus Dudink Heino 2009 5:44
13 Selm Claessens Heino 2009 5:44
14 Mika Van der Kuip Heino 2009 5:45
15 Stijn Vos Heino 2008 5:56
16 Melvin Klink Heino 2011 5:59
17 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 6:01
18 Teun Koerhuis Heino 2010 6:05
19 Sten Ramaker Heino 2010 6:27
20 Siem Van der Kuip Heino 2010 6:29
21 Daniël Cox Heemstede 2008 6:35
22 Mees Rotteveel Heino 2012 6:36
23 Stan Wiechers Schreur Heino 2009 6:49
24 Sepp Koerhuis Heino 2013 6:54
25 Teun Vos Heino 2011 6:59
26 Seph Nijenhuis Heino 2011 7:53

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 19:16
2 Jolanda Van Dam - Dijk Lemele 1986 20:17
3 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 22:11
4 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 22:54
5 Corina Wierbos Nieuwleusen 1977 23:19
6 Joanne Seenok Zwolle 1993 23:58
7 Marianne Visscher Laag zuthem 1995 24:02
8 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 24:30
9 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 25:31
10 Joriska Schrijer Kampen 1974 25:40
11 Angelique Kartner Emmen 1974 26:31
12 Tessa Hofman Arnhem 1984 26:33
13 Krista Van den Esker Heino 1981 26:37
14 Paulien Van den Breemen Deventer 1989 26:45
15 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:52
16 Natalja Duiveman Kampen 2003 27:04
17 Marloes Lugtenberg Lent 1996 27:05
18 Anita Wolfkamp Raalte 1994 27:09
19 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 27:51
20 Floor Van haren Leerdam 2003 28:35
21 Lisa Pot Amersfoort 1993 29:50
22 Karine Elijzen Rheden 1981 29:58
23 Nicole Ramaker Lierderholthuis 1995 30:25
24 Ilse Jonkers Ommen 1990 30:33
25 Jantsje Procee Heino 1988 31:14
26 Ellyan Beltman-Groen Broekland ov 1966 31:20
27 Stefanie Strebus Heino 1986 31:29
28 Marielle Van gelder Zwolle 1980 31:34
29 Angeline Ter Avest Ommen 1967 31:44
30 Eline Nijenkamp Raalte 1994 31:46
31 Anke Marsman Zwolle 1983 31:53
32 Ilse Holtmaat- Wolfkamp Heino 1990 31:56
33 Petra Oud Ammerveld Heino 1959 32:00
34 José Steenbruggen - Welmer Wierden 1985 32:29
35 Janine Horstman Raalte 1989 32:29
36 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 34:32
37 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 35:59
38 Wendy Hofman (ev Cox) Heemstede 1973 57:01

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:36
2 Lambert Russcher Staphorst 1987 18:52
3 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:08
4 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 1970 19:51
5 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 20:07
6 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 20:29
7 Michel Wierbos Nieuwleusen 1974 20:38
8 Rinko Oosterveen Zwolle 1973 20:39
9 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 21:01
10 Kevin Feijth Ommen 1987 21:08
11 Rins Timmerman Heino 2006 21:09
12 Lammert Heijnen Lochem 1985 21:30
13 Jeroen Hofhuis Hengelo gld 1977 21:44
14 Jidde Timmerman Heino 2006 22:06
15 John Luchtenberg Heino 1960 22:25
16 Boris Beugel Heino 2004 22:53
17 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 23:27
18 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 23:59
19 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 24:08
20 Bas Beldsnijder Heino 1993 24:12
21 Wim Duiveman Kampen 1973 24:37
22 Leon Kleinjan Zwolle 1990 24:42
23 Jeroen Rotteveel Heino 1977 24:46
24 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 24:49
25 Lars Hengeveld Heino 2006 24:51
26 Duco Verschut Alkmaar 2004 25:36
27 John Holterman Heino 1968 25:39
28 Harry Veyer Heino 1968 25:48
29 Jesse Dijkstra Heino 1990 25:55
30 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 26:00
31 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:08
32 Coen Timmers Heino 1976 26:14
33 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 26:17
34 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 1979 26:24
35 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:31
36 Jos Mars Heino 1959 26:38
37 Ronald Koerhuis Heino 1976 26:38
38 Thomas Hengeveld Heino 2004 26:39
39 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 26:42
40 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 26:43
41 Jan Van Hittersum Heino 1954 26:48
42 René Mars Wijhe 1967 27:19
43 Alex Hengeveld Heino 1971 27:33
44 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 27:52
45 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 28:17
46 Henk Hillbolling Dalfsen 1973 28:31
47 Maarten Penninks Heino 1976 28:34
48 Jeroen Penninks Ambt delden 1974 28:34
49 Matthijs Penninks Zwolle 1984 28:34
50 Jerry Van dam Lierderholthuis 1993 29:17
51 Roland Hendriksen Heino 1974 29:50
52 Tonny Pot Heino 1961 29:50
53 Kor Eikenaar Zwolle 1975 31:33
54 Wim Besten Raalte 1957 31:45
55 Edo Nijhof Heino 1944 31:54
56 Johan Van Santen Amersfoort 1953 35:07

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 19:28 20:06 39:34
2 Larissa Mars Amersfoort 1994 20:28 22:07 42:35
3 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 22:09 22:09 44:18
4 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 22:19 22:43 45:02
5 Susanne Kortekaas Heino 1990 23:44 23:43 47:27
6 Fieke Van Keulen Arrien 1997 24:27 23:07 47:34
7 Nadja Olthuis Ommen 1986 24:36 23:36 48:12
8 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 23:59 25:05 49:04
9 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:19 25:47 51:06
10 Irma Mars Zwolle 1965 25:08 26:32 51:40
11 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 27:18 28:04 55:22
12 Bianca Brinkhuis Heino 1996 26:50 28:51 55:41
13 Ingrid Meijer Heino 1979 27:59 28:42 56:41
14 Agnes Klink Heino 1972 28:00 31:25 59:25

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 17:25 17:42 35:07
2 Jan Pullen Hardenberg 1986 17:25 18:10 35:35
3 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 17:31 18:52 36:23
4 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 18:09 18:31 36:40
5 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 18:59 19:09 38:08
6 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 1989 19:02 19:08 38:10
7 Martijn Colenbrander Dalfsen 1976 19:20 19:46 39:06
8 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 19:28 20:05 39:33
9 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 19:25 20:44 40:09
10 Jeroen Laarveld Enschede 1990 19:46 20:45 40:31
11 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:48 21:21 41:09
12 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 20:59 20:50 41:49
13 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 20:41 21:23 42:04
14 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 20:36 21:36 42:12
15 Rudie Troost Rouveen 1988 20:49 21:26 42:15
16 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 20:56 21:27 42:23
17 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 21:45 21:41 43:26
18 Louis Hoppen Heino 1962 21:20 22:43 44:03
19 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 22:06 22:05 44:11
20 Chris Schlattmann Lierderholthuis 1988 22:10 22:07 44:17
21 Joey Ophof Raalte 1998 22:11 22:07 44:18
22 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 22:08 22:26 44:34
23 Jeroen Kogelman Lemelerveld 1994 22:10 22:49 44:59
24 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 22:10 22:49 44:59
25 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 22:19 22:44 45:03
26 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 23:01 22:16 45:17
27 Luuk Schrijver Heino 2001 22:00 24:01 46:01
28 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 22:55 23:32 46:27
29 Jorgo Maatman Deventer 1985 22:58 23:31 46:29
30 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:55 23:48 46:43
31 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:04 24:02 47:06
32 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 23:19 23:54 47:13
33 Rick Reefman Raalte 1989 23:18 23:56 47:14
34 Koen Postma Raalte 1991 23:19 23:59 47:18
35 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 23:50 23:59 47:49
36 Martin Groot Koerkamp Heino 1982 23:26 24:26 47:52
37 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 24:34 23:29 48:03
38 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 24:10 24:10 48:20
39 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 24:11 24:30 48:41
40 Erwin Scheve Zwolle 1973 24:34 24:33 49:07
41 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 24:19 24:49 49:08
42 Tom De Boer Raalte 1987 24:07 25:12 49:19
43 René Groot Beumer Zuidwolde dr 1965 24:52 25:50 50:42
44 Gerben Bekedam Heino 1977 25:12 25:30 50:42
45 Rien Meijerman Heino 1974 25:09 25:37 50:46
46 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 25:08 25:57 51:05
47 Jan Salomons Zwolle 1965 25:05 26:32 51:37
48 Henk Kortekaas Heino 1962 25:57 26:19 52:16
49 Koen Cox Heemstede 1970 25:45 26:52 52:37
50 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 26:05 26:39 52:44
51 Simon Butink Heino 1960 25:48 27:11 52:59
52 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 25:54 27:35 53:29
53 Henri Wessels Heino 1967 27:18 26:27 53:45
54 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 28:00 26:11 54:11
55 Erik Mentink Zwolle 1958 28:29 27:42 56:11
56 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 28:40 28:05 56:45
57 Johan Bekkink Zwolle 1967 27:35 29:15 56:50
58 W.A. Grootenhuis Groningen 1969 28:02 29:28 57:30
59 Jan Mulder Zwolle 1950 28:21 29:20 57:41
60 Ben Timmerman Heino 1961 28:59 30:26 59:25