Uitslagenlijst
30-09-2018  Jouster Merke Loop  Joure

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  7 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 1976 31:20 31:24
2 Anniek De Jong Steenwijk 1993 34:32 34:37
3 Suzanna De Vries Heerenveen 1975 34:36 34:52
4 Rosanne Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1984 34:37 34:52
5 Birte Karatepe Joure 1987 34:59 35:13
6 Rinske Jonker - de Jong Hemrik 1989 37:34 37:44
7 Jildou Fekken Scharsterbrug 2005 38:32 38:57
8 Elma Bangma Echtenerbrug 1977 39:19 39:33
9 Gea Steen Heerenveen 1963 39:44 39:59
10 Vera Foekema Woudsend 1996 40:04 40:22
11 Lysanne Kuindersma Joure 1981 40:16 40:59
12 Rikst Fekken Scharsterbrug 2004 41:05 41:29
13 Dukke Temming Joure 1958 41:02 41:44
14 Nienke Mulder Sneek 1964 41:22 41:56
15 Rinske Veenstra Joure 1981 41:36 42:18
16 Dorine Visbeek Kimswerd 1995 42:24 42:42
17 Susan Konst Sint nicolaasga 1963 42:32 43:06
18 Annemarie Hoogwerff Kroon Heerenveen 1987 42:31 43:10
19 Petra Bakker Lemmer 1994 42:53 43:20
20 Sophie Vallinga Scherpenzeel fr 1989 43:15 43:26
21 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 43:17 43:35
22 Sjoerdsje Van Kalsbeek Hallum 1997 43:33 43:49
23 Nathalie Hettinga Joure 1995 43:18 44:03
24 Ilse Van der goot Sneek 1982 43:52 44:09
25 Hieke Postma Joure 1973 43:45 44:24
26 Anja Jong Wijnjewoude 1989 44:19 44:34
27 Gerrie Bakker Heerenveen 1974 44:35 45:11
28 D. Hindriks Leeuwarden 1968 44:37 45:25
29 Anna Kuperus Joure 1969 44:59 45:31
30 Thijsje Oenema Joure 1988 45:01 46:04
31 Annemieke Yntema Joure 1979 45:04 46:06
32 Madelon Van Elteren Leeuwarden 1997 45:27 46:11
33 Anneke Van der Sloot Sneek 1969 45:57 46:19
34 Karin Sinnema Sneek 1963 45:59 46:19
35 Geertje Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1961 45:45 46:29
36 Mirthe De Boer Oudehaske 2001 46:19 47:08
37 Hinke Oost Leeuwarden 1971 46:44 47:22
38 Jannie De boer Oudeschoot 1966 47:15 47:52
39 Klaske Talsma Joure 1964 47:03 47:56
40 Annet Hoekstra Joure 1978 47:43 48:07
41 Yvonne De kleine Joure 1967 47:29 48:12
42 Elisabeth De koning Oudehorne 1992 48:22 48:39
43 Alida Schokker Haskerhorne 2002 48:45 49:35
44 Meriam Reusink Leeuwarden 1972 49:15 49:53
45 Elsbeth De Jong-Vervelde Hoorn nh 1956 50:05 50:48
46 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 1961 50:17 50:54
47 Bettie Velting Sneek 1970 50:23 51:16
48 Minke Molenaar Heerenveen 1969 50:46 51:25
49 Fleur Hingst Oudehaske 2002 51:00 51:49
50 Martine Sijtsma Mantgum 1969 51:18 51:56
51 Marjanne Messie De knipe 1975 51:37 52:29
52 Geeske Cnossen Ijlst 1976 52:52 53:25
53 Sonja Fokkens Ijlst 1968 52:50 53:38
54 Carola Hettinga Joure 1997 53:05 53:51
55 Janine Van Dijk Joure 1994 54:10 54:30
56 Simone Dalstra Oudehaske 2002 53:40 54:30
57 Nancy L. Caviet Dokkum 1950 53:56 54:32
58 Monique Fekken Scharsterbrug 1974 56:15 56:41
59 Tina Van der Klugt Gauw 1971 56:22 57:15
60 Adelina Lolkema- Postma Sloten fr 1972 56:22 57:15
61 Nynke Dijkstra Oudehaske 2002 58:22 59:11
62 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 59:45 1:00:02

Heren  7 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Peter-Jan De Jong Joure 1998 24:35 24:37
2 Jordi Dommerholt Heerenveen 1996 26:34 26:36
3 Sander Van hoorn Bergum 1986 27:58 28:00
4 Hayco Van der Velde Heerenveen 1976 28:36 28:45
5 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 29:35 29:45
6 Piet Hijlkema Heerenveen 1970 30:38 30:53
7 Marco Bosma Heerenveen 1986 31:27 31:40
8 Geery Van Huisstede Joure 1964 32:59 33:09
9 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen 1969 33:03 33:20
10 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude 1973 33:37 33:41
11 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 34:44 34:51
12 Jan Oord Langezwaag 1971 35:48 35:59
13 Niels Pulles Joure 1985 36:23 36:42
14 Martin Mol Joure 1990 36:51 37:09
15 Age De Vries Drachten 1974 37:10 37:31
16 Pieter De Jong Jubbega 1987 37:35 37:44
17 Kevin Lauwers Leeuwarden 1995 37:30 38:12
18 Johan Klijnstra Gorredijk 1965 37:57 38:23
19 Johan Bruinsma Joure 1976 39:12 39:29
20 Wieger Sinnema Sneek 1958 39:41 40:00
21 Ronald Plekkringa Sneek 1972 39:41 40:00
22 Jan Stuiver Jubbega 1971 39:13 40:07
23 Tiemen Harms Leeuwarden 1985 39:39 40:31
24 Jarik Visser Oudehaske 2001 39:57 40:47
25 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen 1959 41:34 41:43
26 Klaas Sijbranda Hommerts 1969 41:12 41:44
27 Einte Faber Oudehaske 1971 41:00 41:51
28 Bauke Hylkema Heerenveen 1980 41:14 41:52
29 Hiele Lootsma Leeuwarden 1964 41:36 42:14
30 Minne Dijkstra Oudehaske 1951 42:09 42:24
31 Jidse Muurling Oudehaske 2001 42:55 43:47
32 Jaap Faber Oudehaske 2002 42:58 43:49
33 Willem Van Kalsbeek Hallum 1975 43:32 43:49
34 Fokke Rosier Oudehaske 1977 42:58 43:49
35 Akko De Roos Joure 1994 44:30 45:07
36 Henk Klompmaker Oudehaske 1962 44:34 45:10
37 Harry Zwanenburg Sneek 1954 45:24 46:06
38 Rieks Smit Lemmer 1947 45:45 46:19
39 Joop Bosma Sneek 1954 45:59 46:20
40 Johan Eshuis Joure 1962 45:56 46:44
41 Eddy Adema Joure 1954 48:01 48:29
42 Ferry Veenstra Joure 1972 48:56 49:51
43 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 50:05 50:48
44 Sarino V.d Vlugt Oudehaske 2001 49:59 50:49
45 Steven Muiser Heeg 1974 50:22 51:16
46 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 50:50 51:24
47 Jan Huizenga Oranjewoud 1964 51:36 52:28
48 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1943 53:16 53:54
49 Ruerd Visser Joure 1991 54:09 54:30
50 Hendrikus Schokker Haskerhorne 1972 58:25 59:14
51 Jan Van der Hoek Sint annaparochie 1951 1:01:34 1:02:14

Dames  10,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sietske Altena Leusden 1988 41:39 41:43
2 Yvonna Tinga Bolsward 1974 44:29 44:34
3 Liesbeth Hiddema Irnsum 1973 46:46 46:54
4 Alie Brouwer Joure 1963 46:45 46:56
5 Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra Dronten 1981 46:55 47:05
6 Hester Salverda Workum 1992 47:16 47:21
7 Ytsje Talsma-Kingma Hijlaard 1982 50:56 51:02
8 Sandra Zijlstra Heerenveen 1983 51:19 51:24
9 Wim Kruizinga Groningen 1987 50:46 51:31
10 Hilde Noppert Scharsterbrug 2001 51:20 51:34
11 Nataly Zijlstra Joure 1992 51:27 52:09
12 Hermine Kroon Joure 1965 52:08 52:26
13 Linda Peereboom Amsterdam 1993 52:28 52:45
14 Sofia Houwer Joure 1980 52:43 52:54
15 Nienke Plantinga Scharsterbrug 1974 54:50 55:25
16 Dulcy Hamstra Sneek 1968 55:16 55:39
17 Betty Van der Laan Joure 1991 56:21 56:42
18 Anja Hofstra Witmarsum 1978 57:14 57:40
19 Tineke Van ravesteijn- romkema Bolsward 1987 57:30 58:12
20 Sandra Siebenga Akkrum 1980 58:20 58:38
21 Corrie Hooghiemstra Tjerkgaast 1965 58:24 58:47
22 Ciska Velkers Joure 1975 58:39 58:52
23 Jeltsje Ferwerda-ter Wee Joure 1961 58:19 58:54
24 Saskia Van der Meer Jubbega 1982 58:48 59:16
25 Annemaj Kuipers Groningen 1992 59:08 59:52
26 Nieske Biesterbosch Joure 1987 59:43 1:00:25
27 Richella Wardenier Heerenveen 1989 1:00:21 1:00:36
28 Rixt Van der weg Ouwsterhaule 1994 1:00:55 1:01:13
29 Ybeltsje Lemstra Lemmer 1959 1:00:48 1:01:16
30 Piety De Jong Heeg 1961 1:01:00 1:01:19
31 Karin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 1:00:58 1:01:21
32 Adri Sluis Mildam 1960 1:01:33 1:01:47
33 Irmgard Swart Sneek 1968 1:01:56 1:02:17
34 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1969 1:02:14 1:02:45
35 Marian Janssen Joure 1981 1:02:31 1:03:25
36 Josianne Wiersma Terhorne 1969 1:02:59 1:03:39
37 Trees Maatman Joure 1966 1:03:33 1:04:02
38 Marije Van der Meulen - Adema Vegelinsoord 1982 1:03:40 1:04:08
39 Angela Hiemstra Joure 1991 1:03:42 1:04:09
40 Esther Jorritsma Bolsward 1978 1:03:46 1:04:15
41 Sonja Douma Leeuwarden 1981 1:04:17 1:05:07
42 Esther Hoekstra Sneek 1971 1:04:41 1:05:09
43 Ilse Sjonger Sneek 1979 1:05:59 1:06:28
44 Marian Visser Sneek 1983 1:06:00 1:06:28
45 Alie Bruinsma Sneek 1975 1:05:37 1:06:31
46 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 1959 1:06:06 1:06:39
47 Liesbeth Wijtsma Wijtgaard 1971 1:08:52 1:09:41
48 Atsje Hosper Joure 1970 1:10:50 1:11:24
49 Hannie Nijholt Joure 1961 1:10:50 1:11:24

Heren  10,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Stefan De Nekker Noordwolde fr 1993 36:32 36:35
2 Marten-Jan Ernst Damwoude 1980 37:13 37:16
3 Sjirk Bijma Joure 1992 37:35 37:37
4 Ynte Lemstra Lemmer 1990 37:49 37:51
5 Kerst Wind Oosterzee 1977 37:53 37:57
6 Hessel Wijnja Harich 1988 38:13 38:16
7 Desalegn Gebresilassie Drachten 1979 39:11 39:15
8 Carlo Oud Hasselt (BE) 1971 39:22 39:25
9 Patrick Postma Heerenveen 1992 39:38 39:40
10 Marten Conradie Scharnegoutum 1974 39:39 39:42
11 Thys De Jong Britsum 1992 40:21 40:26
12 Anne Oenema De blesse 1987 40:39 40:45
13 Peter Peereboom Utrecht 1991 40:44 40:49
14 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 1980 42:14 42:17
15 Menno Bakker Franeker 1979 42:21 42:27
16 Eddy Elsinga Heerenveen 1969 43:36 43:38
17 Rene Hooghiemster Sneek 1986 43:45 43:51
18 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure 1971 43:58 44:01
19 Tjalling Paulusma Sneek 1982 44:32 44:42
20 Joey Houtman Wolvega 1989 44:46 44:50
21 Jan Douwe Zuidema Damwoude 1973 45:22 45:26
22 Bernard De Glee Joure 1974 45:25 45:33
23 Niels Idsinga Leeuwarden 1986 45:38 45:44
24 Folkert Bouma Joure 1974 46:33 46:36
25 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 46:45 46:47
26 Gerben De Hoop Heeg 1983 46:48 46:54
27 Samme Steenstra Joure 1967 46:50 46:59
28 Ulbe Postma Koudum 1969 46:53 47:01
29 Andries Harder Leeuwarden 1976 46:58 47:04
30 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 1958 47:07 47:11
31 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam 1984 47:04 47:14
32 Han Postma Oudeschoot 1965 47:11 47:26
33 Jan Andringa Joure 1966 47:25 47:33
34 Tjeerd-jan Biesterbosch Sneek 1984 47:06 47:48
35 Frits Feddema Heerenveen 1960 48:09 48:15
36 Heine Mink Scharsterbrug 1970 48:18 48:27
37 Heerke Postma De blesse 1960 49:00 49:07
38 Gerard De Wolff Joure 1964 49:01 49:14
39 Bouwe Tichelaar Bolsward 1978 49:24 49:32
40 Niels Drent Joure 1974 49:34 50:11
41 Hans Nagtegaal Grouw 1956 51:11 51:21
42 Marcèl Waterlander Joure 1971 52:17 52:26
43 Jos Bruin Sint nicolaasga 1957 52:23 52:31
44 André De Jager Ouwsterhaule 1980 51:35 52:35
45 Pieter Wijnja Joure 1981 51:57 52:37
46 Reitse Beeksma Joure 1988 52:06 52:38
47 Rik Troostheide Leeuwarden 1975 52:48 52:59
48 Adrie Hoks Joure 1977 52:52 53:13
49 Jebbe Westerbeek Steenwijk 1961 53:12 53:19
50 Martin Jelders Oudehaske 1981 52:44 53:40
51 Dariusz Jablonowski Oosterbierum (PL) 1980 53:33 53:56
52 Minne Brouwer Wolvega 1954 53:36 54:03
53 Sybout Wijma Heerenveen 1987 53:50 54:05
54 Arjen Van Gelderen Joure 1994 53:49 54:05
55 Stefan De Jong Amsterdam 1990 54:05 54:24
56 Henk De Vries Terwispel 1957 54:15 54:26
57 Simon Van der Goot Sneek 1983 54:24 54:40
58 Peter Melchers Joure 1989 54:34 54:55
59 Fedde Steenstra Joure 1998 54:37 55:06
60 Wim Sikma Gorredijk 1973 55:00 55:10
61 Wiebren Wind Joure 1972 55:20 55:51
62 Bouke Agricola Scharsterbrug 1957 55:32 56:01
63 Taco Mulder Leeuwarden 1968 55:31 56:04
64 Gerrit Kramer Heerenveen 1947 56:14 56:26
65 Nelis Tang Langezwaag 1975 56:27 56:42
66 Jildert Holtrop Joure 1994 56:37 57:01
67 Harm Backx Joure 1995 56:38 57:01
68 Gerjan De Groot Joure 1961 56:39 57:08
69 Jeroen De Haan Oudega gaast sleat 1980 56:45 57:22
70 Meindert Van der Hulst Rutten 1956 56:47 57:33
71 Johan Van Hien Joure 1952 57:14 57:36
72 Henk Velkers Joure 1956 57:20 57:51
73 Marcel Walstra Joure 1965 57:28 58:03
74 Martin Dijkstra Stiens 1968 57:15 58:06
75 Piet Runia Stiens 1955 57:17 58:08
76 Lieuwe Van Welie Joure 1958 57:37 58:14
77 Donald Rijfkogel Leeuwarden 1968 58:24 58:31
78 Yke Atsma Bolsward 1969 58:13 58:48
79 Anton Langeberg Roordahuizum 1967 58:19 58:52
80 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 58:37 59:05
81 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 58:49 59:12
82 Bert Adema Sneek 1975 59:18 59:28
83 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1960 58:56 59:41
84 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 1:00:23 1:00:38
85 Geert Jan Bosma Leeuwarden 1967 59:53 1:00:41
86 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:01:19 1:01:46
87 Frederikus De Ree Joure 1965 1:01:17 1:01:47
88 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 1962 1:01:07 1:01:48
89 Bart De Jong Heerenveen 1987 1:01:51 1:02:23
90 Silvio Teunissen Bolsward 1970 1:03:46 1:04:16
91 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 1938 1:06:07 1:06:39
92 Rinze Smidt Scharsterbrug 1969 1:11:01 1:11:14
93 Jan Jonkman Emmeloord 1953 1:10:57 1:11:18
94 Theo Runia Leeuwarden 1965 1:11:53 1:12:30
95 Herman Hoekstra Goutum 1952 1:25:17 1:25:58

Dames  15,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Samantha Wolfslag Leeuwarden 1986 1:05:44 1:05:49
2 Hilda Wijnja Tjerkgaast 1989 1:11:40 1:11:47
3 Sytske Visser Wartena 1992 1:11:59 1:12:05
4 Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis Scharsterbrug 1987 1:14:31 1:14:39
5 Anita Talman Langezwaag 1980 1:17:20 1:17:25
6 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 1983 1:18:20 1:18:27
7 Annie Zijlstra-Andringa Sint nicolaasga 1969 1:18:11 1:18:33
8 Bea Koet Sintjohannesga 1966 1:18:51 1:19:01
9 Wieja Talman Jonkerslan 1972 1:19:12 1:19:22
10 Wendelin Wielenga Ijlst 1971 1:20:50 1:20:58
11 Nikki Jepkema Leeuwarden 1995 1:21:01 1:21:13
12 J. De Vries-Wester Oudega gaast sleat 1971 1:21:35 1:21:53
13 Henrieta Oosterbaan - van der Meulen Goenga 1971 1:22:26 1:22:46
14 Tineke Visser Tjerkgaast 1992 1:22:40 1:23:27
15 Lucia Bijl, van der Bolsward 1967 1:23:38 1:23:58
16 Yvonne Van Miltenburg Tijnje 1987 1:24:26 1:24:50
17 Fokje Vd werf Gorredijk 1983 1:24:27 1:24:50
18 Anita Agricola Sint nicolaasga 1973 1:24:53 1:25:21
19 Anneke Heijnis Woudsend 1966 1:25:52 1:26:12
20 Karin Bolhuis Heerenveen 1976 1:26:26 1:26:48
21 Gea Elgersma Sneek 1963 1:26:19 1:26:52
22 Emmie Sloot Luinjeberd 1983 1:27:17 1:27:28
23 Marga Zwanenburg Sneek 1957 1:27:33 1:27:51
24 Richt Samplonius Sneek 1988 1:27:48 1:28:13
25 Jeanette Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 1973 1:27:52 1:28:14
26 Christel Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 1975 1:27:50 1:28:14
27 Rixte Mulder Joure 1960 1:28:10 1:28:42
28 Boudina Rijpma Greonterp 1978 1:28:06 1:28:53
29 Simone Brandenburg Assen 1979 1:28:51 1:29:21
30 Liesbeth Minnema Joure 1968 1:28:46 1:29:22
31 Bea Downar Sint nicolaasga 1960 1:29:03 1:29:32
32 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 1:28:58 1:29:33
33 Boukje Efde Irnsum 1963 1:31:00 1:31:17
34 Sippie Louwsma Wijnaldum 1969 1:31:08 1:31:21
35 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 1:32:04 1:32:15
36 Hilde Jansen Heerenveen 1989 1:32:05 1:32:16
37 Tjitske De Jong Mildam 1957 1:32:44 1:33:23
38 Anneke Steinfort Bolsward 1972 1:33:45 1:34:29
39 Bianca Coehoorn-Rijpma Sneek 1978 1:34:22 1:34:46
40 Trea Meesters Ysbrechtum 1969 1:34:21 1:34:46
41 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 1:34:56 1:35:42
42 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 1989 1:35:27 1:35:56
43 Lysbet Faber Lemmer 1959 1:35:55 1:36:12
44 Ilse De Winter Sint nicolaasga 1967 1:36:35 1:36:57
45 Atty de Haan Oudega gaast sleat 1980 1:36:29 1:37:06
46 Natascha Dijkstra Leeuwarden 1980 1:36:42 1:37:13
47 Lian IJdema Bolsward 1963 1:37:19 1:38:03
48 Margreet Osinga Oudega gem wymbritserad 1974 1:38:05 1:38:24
49 Annemieke Huiskamp Nijehaske 1978 1:38:23 1:38:47
50 Naomi Respicio Joure 1978 1:38:14 1:38:50
51 Conchita Trujillo Vicensio Joure 1984 1:42:52 1:43:30
52 Lydia Toering Luxwoude 1992 1:45:48 1:46:09
53 Willy De Jong Leeuwarden 1967 1:46:03 1:46:49
54 Saskia Louwsma Nijland 1973 1:47:38 1:48:25
55 Judit De Vries Nijland 1974 1:47:39 1:48:25
56 EDITH Slager Wolvega 1969 1:56:27 1:57:08

Heren  15,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Yke Zoetendal Joure 1972 53:53 53:55
2 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 56:04 56:06
3 Saher Yousef Heerenveen 1966 58:07 58:09
4 Willem De haan Garijp 1976 58:59 59:03
5 Freek Jaarsma Makkum fr 1974 1:01:01 1:01:04
6 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum 1968 1:01:31 1:01:33
7 Edwin Eijgelaar Sintjohannesga 1970 1:01:32 1:01:37
8 Jurriaan Rouw, de Oranjewoud 1975 1:01:32 1:01:37
9 Imre Van Hijum Joure 1977 1:02:55 1:03:04
10 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 1:02:58 1:03:04
11 Wim Douma Leeuwarden 1983 1:03:31 1:03:34
12 Harmen Jorritsma Joure 1968 1:04:16 1:04:21
13 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward 1965 1:04:53 1:04:56
14 Daan Dreijer Joure 1987 1:05:18 1:05:21
15 Robbert Bonnema Joure 1987 1:05:45 1:05:50
16 Erik Van zessen Heerenveen 1969 1:07:19 1:07:27
17 Carlos Fidalgo Langezwaag 1976 1:07:33 1:07:46
18 Henk Meer Gorredijk 1964 1:07:45 1:07:50
19 Chris Oord Idskenhuizen 1988 1:07:44 1:07:51
20 Willem Mollema Leeuwarden 1985 1:08:10 1:08:17
21 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1962 1:08:16 1:08:19
22 Jetze Visser Sneek 1965 1:08:46 1:08:51
23 Sjouke Venema Wageningen 1972 1:10:18 1:10:25
24 Karim Pastoor Langezwaag 1974 1:10:11 1:10:26
25 Richard Dölle Joure 1979 1:10:52 1:11:01
26 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 1979 1:11:23 1:11:26
27 Bert Hogeterp Joure 1980 1:11:08 1:11:33
28 Rienk De Vries Bergum 1957 1:12:04 1:12:11
29 Johan De Witte Makkum fr 1969 1:12:19 1:12:27
30 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum fr 1965 1:12:19 1:12:27
31 Friso Douma Delft 1996 1:12:39 1:12:43
32 Bouke Wortman Balk 1972 1:12:43 1:12:50
33 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 1:12:56 1:13:09
34 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 1967 1:13:05 1:13:14
35 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk 1958 1:13:20 1:13:42
36 Jan Van der Werf Oenkerk 1971 1:13:52 1:13:58
37 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan 1957 1:14:34 1:14:49
38 Jan Oud Joure 1973 1:14:39 1:14:50
39 Berend Fekken Scharsterbrug 1970 1:15:07 1:15:13
40 Arjen De Glee Heerenveen 1991 1:15:30 1:15:49
41 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1977 1:15:41 1:15:56
42 Murk Postma Oudehaske 1955 1:15:45 1:15:58
43 Pieter Dijkstra Joure 1970 1:16:03 1:16:19
44 Johannes Klaver Joure 1972 1:16:11 1:16:46
45 Hans Top Groningen 1961 1:17:10 1:17:25
46 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:17:17 1:17:27
47 Marco Hassing De blesse 1973 1:16:43 1:17:32
48 Klaas Jan De Regt Joure 1967 1:17:36 1:18:11
49 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1976 1:18:44 1:18:56
50 Watze Schaafsma Emmeloord 1965 1:18:45 1:18:58
51 Klaas Halma Gaast 1957 1:18:43 1:19:22
52 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 1:19:37 1:19:45
53 Ronald Benedictus Apeldoorn 1974 1:19:36 1:19:48
54 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 1964 1:20:32 1:20:46
55 Peter Rijpma Sneek 1985 1:20:49 1:20:57
56 Jappie Walstra Tijnje 1965 1:21:12 1:21:22
57 Marten De Vries Buitenpost 1956 1:21:07 1:21:34
58 Harrit Winia Sint nicolaasga 1962 1:21:39 1:22:03
59 Bauke Wierda Joure 1970 1:21:51 1:22:11
60 Domien Mulder Joure 1960 1:22:15 1:22:29
61 Marco De Vries Sneek 1973 1:22:05 1:22:30
62 Henk Kelderhuis Haarlem 1976 1:22:26 1:22:38
63 Jornt De Vries Heerenveen 1989 1:23:13 1:23:28
64 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 1:23:26 1:23:38
65 Wilco Dommerholt Heerenveen 1971 1:23:42 1:23:46
66 Marcel Kamstra Sneek 1967 1:23:19 1:23:50
67 Hendrik Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1956 1:23:33 1:24:30
68 Douwe Jan Talman Harlingen 1954 1:24:20 1:24:55
69 Jasper Kruizinga Joure 1961 1:25:16 1:26:01
70 Yde De Boer Bolsward 1958 1:25:56 1:26:09
71 Cor Kort Steenwijk 1966 1:25:58 1:26:10
72 Paul Van Goor Parrega 1953 1:25:37 1:26:10
73 Bert Koopmans Oudehaske 1963 1:26:11 1:26:30
74 Alfred Knobbe Leeuwarden 1960 1:26:37 1:27:12
75 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 1:27:21 1:27:46
76 Maarten Van den Berg Joure 1966 1:28:40 1:29:02
77 Marcel Swart Sneek 1976 1:29:02 1:29:27
78 Kest Haanstra Mildam 1966 1:30:00 1:30:39
79 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd 1962 1:30:54 1:31:10
80 Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier Rotsterhaule 1971 1:30:48 1:31:15
81 Tjibbe Bos Rotsterhaule 1970 1:30:50 1:31:16
82 Koos Jacobsen Sneek 1953 1:31:10 1:31:24
83 Sander Warmerdam Langweer 1972 1:31:04 1:31:32
84 Lolke Cnossen Sneek 1959 1:32:20 1:33:07
85 Meine De Jong Sint annaparochie 1964 1:32:20 1:33:07
86 Roland Louwsma Nijland 1974 1:33:59 1:34:46
87 Arie Mink Verhoeff Sloten fr 1969 1:34:22 1:35:03
88 Jan Dirk Pruimboom Sneek 1959 1:34:47 1:35:13
89 Gerrit-Jan Breeuwsma Harich 1991 1:35:27 1:36:22
90 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 1:35:27 1:36:23
91 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 1:36:20 1:37:01
92 Jaap Piek Heerenveen 1973 1:36:41 1:37:13
93 Francisco Oosterbaan Goenga 1968 1:38:05 1:38:31
94 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 1:38:57 1:39:43
95 Hessel Schepen Utrecht 1939 1:39:54 1:40:25