Uitslagenlijst
05-08-2018  33e JSC Kermisloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Zoe Mars Luttenberg 2007 3:51
2 Fleur Van der Kolk Wijhe 2008 4:25
3 Sophie Schrijver Broekland ov 2011 4:30
4 Bente Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 4:49
5 Floor De Wildt Raalte 2008 4:50
6 Britt Janssen Raalte 2009 4:51
7 Hannah Blom Wijhe 2011 4:59
8 Jilleen De Groot Broekland ov 2001 5:02
9 Diede Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 2010 5:16
10 Vajèn Brenninkmeijer Raalte 2013 5:19
11 Ylva Van Waard Voorburg 2013 5:43
12 Isis De Wildt Raalte 2011 5:50
13 Rosalie Schrijver Broekland ov 2013 5:59
14 Lisa Kakkenberg Wijhe 2009 6:04
15 Lotte Van der Kolk Wijhe 2010 6:05
16 Evelyn De Haan Broekland ov 1977 6:23
17 Abby Bouwhuis Broekland ov 2013 6:30
18 Berber Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 6:30
19 Iva Jacobs Broekland ov 2014 8:07
20 Merel Hietberg Nijmegen 2013 9:05

Jongens  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Elay Brenninkmeijer Raalte 2011 4:31
2 Stefan Janssen Raalte 1978 4:53
3 Senn Janssen Raalte 2012 4:53
4 Noud Bruggeman Broekland ov 2012 4:57
5 Jesper Bal Vriezenveen 2012 5:16
6 Bas De Wildt Raalte 1976 5:50
7 Siem Jacobs Broekland ov 2013 6:18
8 Stijn De Haan Broekland ov 2013 6:23
9 Finn Koerhuis Wijhe 2013 6:35
10 Daan Koerhuis Wijhe 1983 6:36

Dames  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Mila Koekoek Broekland ov 2003 5:13 12:32 17:45
2 Naomi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2003 5:03 12:51 17:54
3 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 5:09 12:56 18:05

Heren  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 3:14 7:24 10:38
2 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 3:59 8:39 12:38
3 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2006 4:15 10:18 14:33

Dames  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Linda Ooms Tonden 1983 3:25 18:09 21:34
2 Suzanne Roebertsen Lemelerveld 1993 4:10 20:55 25:05
3 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 4:00 21:17 25:17
4 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 3:44 22:19 26:03
5 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 4:08 22:49 26:57
6 Irene Van der Fels Groningen 1991 4:55 23:41 28:36
7 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1969 5:00 24:46 29:46
8 Berber Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 5:00 24:48 29:48
9 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 4:59 24:57 29:56
10 Liesbeth Handstede Raalte 1986 4:55 25:25 30:20
11 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 4:59 25:36 30:35
12 Ellen Van Leeningen Raalte 1985 5:12 25:25 30:37
13 Tamara Vasilica Luttenberg 1986 5:12 25:25 30:37
14 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 4:51 27:33 32:24
15 Karin Reimert Raalte 1972 5:41 27:16 32:57
16 Ellyan Beltman Broekland ov 1966 5:40 28:15 33:55
17 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 5:40 29:05 34:45
18 Jolanda Brinkhof Broekland ov 1987 5:22 29:56 35:18
19 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 5:37 30:01 35:38
20 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 5:05 30:39 35:44
21 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 5:32 30:56 36:28
22 Christine Deurman Deventer 1972 5:45 33:00 38:45

Heren  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 3:04 16:43 19:47
2 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 3:09 17:26 20:35
3 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 3:09 17:27 20:36
4 Jelmer Van leeningen Raalte 1988 3:09 17:45 20:54
5 Gertjan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 3:17 17:46 21:03
6 Guus Beking Tonden 1982 3:24 18:12 21:36
7 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 3:29 18:24 21:53
8 Jelle Koopman Broekland ov 1995 3:22 19:31 22:53
9 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 3:49 19:42 23:31
10 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 3:39 20:16 23:55
11 Michel Sportel Broekland ov 1986 3:40 21:02 24:42
12 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 4:19 20:33 24:52
13 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 3:28 21:37 25:05
14 Harold Van den Enk Raalte 1976 4:06 21:19 25:25
15 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 4:05 21:36 25:41
16 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 4:14 21:31 25:45
17 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 4:15 21:31 25:46
18 Ramon Elshof Olst 1994 4:23 21:34 25:57
19 Daan Koerhuis Wijhe 1983 4:39 21:27 26:06
20 Mario Dokman Lettele 1985 4:02 22:40 26:42
21 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 4:16 22:32 26:48
22 Arjan Duteweert Broekland ov 1989 4:29 22:33 27:02
23 Roland Kakkenberg Wijhe 1976 4:24 22:40 27:04
24 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 4:34 22:39 27:13
25 Michel Nijmeijer Broekland ov 1986 4:43 22:32 27:15
26 Marco Simons Broekland ov 1992 4:24 22:54 27:18
27 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 4:22 23:01 27:23
28 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 1977 4:39 22:49 27:28
29 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 4:45 22:50 27:35
30 Wout Koerhuis Broekland ov 1985 4:50 22:53 27:43
31 Raymond Nijveld Heeten 1982 4:40 23:11 27:51
32 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 4:48 23:06 27:54
33 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1994 4:28 23:27 27:55
34 Jan Hollegien Wesepe 1958 4:52 23:09 28:01
35 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 4:14 23:49 28:03
36 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 4:44 23:21 28:05
37 Erik Van der vegte Heeten 1980 4:41 23:25 28:06
38 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 4:43 23:23 28:06
39 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 4:34 23:44 28:18
40 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 4:48 23:35 28:23
41 Wilco Kommerkamp Broekland ov 1971 4:41 23:49 28:30
42 Jarno Scholte Schalkhaar 1978 4:00 24:31 28:31
43 Marc Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 4:39 24:03 28:42
44 Toby De haan Broekland ov 1974 4:39 24:04 28:43
45 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 4:47 24:20 29:07
46 Stephan Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 4:47 24:28 29:15
47 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 4:54 24:25 29:19
48 Ben Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1983 4:46 24:37 29:23
49 Alex Van Rosuum Broekland ov 1999 4:38 25:02 29:40
50 Tijs Bouwhuis Raalte 1978 4:29 25:12 29:41
51 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 4:53 25:20 30:13
52 Maikel Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 1981 4:14 26:01 30:15
53 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 4:55 25:33 30:28
54 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 1961 5:24 25:24 30:48
55 Rick Jacobsen Broekland ov 1997 4:21 26:48 31:09
56 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 4:58 26:16 31:14
57 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 5:17 26:47 32:04
58 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 5:08 27:25 32:33
59 William Lohuizen Broekland ov 1970 4:57 28:00 32:57
60 Joost Koopman Raalte 1985 5:34 27:50 33:24
61 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 5:14 28:21 33:35
62 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 5:17 28:24 33:41
63 Ronald Borkent Deventer 1964 5:18 29:09 34:27
64 Michel Siersma Broekland ov 1957 5:24 29:08 34:32
65 Hans De Jonge Wijhe 1950 5:39 31:14 36:53
66 Tom Wolfkamp Broekland ov 1997 5:06 32:44 37:50
67 Roy Wiggers Broekland ov 1985 5:35 32:28 38:03
68 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 6:20 35:01 41:21

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 4:03 21:24 22:42 48:09
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 4:35 22:58 23:05 50:38
3 Marjan Roelofs Deventer 1989 4:52 23:35 24:20 52:47
4 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 5:03 25:31 26:06 56:40
5 Lizanne Wesselink Terwolde 1988 4:56 26:02 27:22 58:20
6 Florieke Van den Berg Zwolle 1994 5:24 27:07 28:34 1:01:05

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 3:10 16:30 16:32 36:12
2 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 3:11 16:29 16:37 36:17
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 3:28 17:06 17:21 37:55
4 Maurice Kram Groningen 1996 3:30 18:12 18:15 39:57
5 Tom Van der vegte Broekland ov 1995 3:42 18:50 18:43 41:15
6 Stefan Van der vegte Broekland ov 1991 3:42 18:49 18:48 41:19
7 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 3:47 18:44 18:57 41:28
8 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 3:28 18:23 20:35 42:26
9 Roel Blom Olst 1997 3:38 19:04 20:01 42:43
10 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 3:55 19:43 19:07 42:45
11 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 3:38 19:33 20:22 43:33
12 Wilfried Nijhuis Oldenzaal 1969 3:54 19:35 20:07 43:36
13 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 3:55 19:28 20:19 43:42
14 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 4:01 20:13 19:34 43:48
15 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 3:51 19:47 20:12 43:50
16 Gerrit Van 't Ende Zwolle 1965 3:55 19:27 20:29 43:51
17 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 4:02 20:12 19:48 44:02
18 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 3:48 20:07 20:24 44:19
19 Davy Kastelein Deventer 1973 3:36 20:03 21:01 44:40
20 Rinko Oosterveen Zwolle 1973 3:50 19:58 20:57 44:45
21 Rick Dijsselhof Broekland ov 1990 4:10 20:31 20:12 44:53
22 Robin Van de Vondervoort Enschede 1990 3:52 20:07 20:58 44:57
23 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 3:57 20:00 21:04 45:01
24 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 3:54 20:26 21:12 45:32
25 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 3:58 20:23 21:18 45:39
26 Vincent Kosse Geerdijk 1958 4:06 20:36 20:57 45:39
27 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 3:54 20:33 21:30 45:57
28 Jordi Van de Vondervoort Deventer 1988 3:38 20:42 21:42 46:02
29 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 3:54 21:05 21:41 46:40
30 Michiel Groothuismink Zwolle 1992 4:09 21:16 21:33 46:58
31 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 4:04 21:20 22:08 47:32
32 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 4:01 21:28 22:09 47:38
33 Wout Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 1976 3:56 21:31 22:11 47:38
34 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 4:30 21:08 22:02 47:40
35 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 4:22 22:00 21:28 47:50
36 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 4:17 22:00 21:42 47:59
37 Jan Steenhagen Aadorp 1962 4:29 21:52 22:13 48:34
38 Ton Wellenberg Wijhe 1961 4:24 22:01 22:31 48:56
39 Tim Van Waard Voorburg 1982 4:22 22:15 22:25 49:02
40 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 4:24 22:14 22:24 49:02
41 Ben Maatman Broekland ov 1957 4:37 22:31 22:19 49:27
42 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 4:31 22:18 22:57 49:46
43 Ruben Simons Broekland ov 1990 4:14 23:03 22:47 50:04
44 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 4:07 22:48 23:18 50:13
45 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 4:05 22:27 23:58 50:30
46 Albert Den Dekker 8280 Kreuzlingen (CH) 1977 4:17 22:29 23:46 50:32
47 Jordi Slinkman Olst 1992 4:22 22:59 23:41 51:02
48 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 4:37 23:22 24:01 52:00
49 Sven Bos Olst 1993 4:20 22:54 25:22 52:36
50 Jelle Lucassen Olst 1993 4:20 22:54 25:27 52:41
51 Egbert Hietberg Nijmegen 1982 4:25 23:13 25:04 52:42
52 Roy Jacobsen Broekland ov 1987 4:52 24:20 24:01 53:13
53 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 4:50 24:15 24:58 54:03
54 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 4:44 24:44 25:53 55:21
55 Bart De haan Luttenberg 1971 4:28 25:03 26:18 55:49
56 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 4:51 25:18 25:50 55:59
57 Henk Braker Nijverdal 1969 5:05 25:55 25:11 56:11
58 Michel Tielbeke Raalte 1981 5:05 25:55 25:11 56:11
59 Frans Heering Enter 1962 5:20 26:30 25:33 57:23
60 Peter Van Noord Leeuwarden 1979 4:51 25:41 27:48 58:20
61 Daan van Noord Amsterdam 1984 4:51 25:41 27:49 58:21
62 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 4:56 24:45 28:45 58:26
63 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 5:27 27:05 28:35 1:01:07
64 Steef Van Alphen Apeldoorn 1956 5:50 27:27 28:16 1:01:33