Uitslagenlijst
20-10-2018  Gaasterland Trail  Harich

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  Kidsrun (800m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Nova Homma Balk 5:05
2 Fenna Rienstra Balk 5:10
3 Silke Rosier Huizen 5:12
4 Berber Vd zee Balk 5:16
5 Djura De Groot Balk 5:29
6 Luise Vellar Nidda (DE) 5:39
7 Evy Folmer Balk 5:48
8 Marit Rozema Balk 6:11
9 Charlotte Tijmes Bolsward 6:13
10 Loïs Bootsma Scharnegoutum 6:21
11 Benthe Gijzen Balk 6:23
12 Feline Keijzers Aalsmeer 6:52

Heren  Kidsrun (800m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Abel De Jong Blijham 4:40
2 Carst Gijzen Balk 5:01
3 Sym Folmer Balk 5:02
4 Dedmer De Lange Balk 5:21
5 Alexander Faber Zuidhorn 6:10
6 Mathijs De Ridder Bakhuizen 6:31
7 Yorn Wybe Kamminga Leeuwarden 7:35

Dames  Kidsrun (1300m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Elke De Jong Blijham 7:19
2 Wietske Van Dijk Elahuizen 8:08
3 Iris Hieke Rienstra Balk 8:18
4 Amarins Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 9:50

Heren  Kidsrun (1300m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Marc Van Ruiten Sneek 5:54
2 Rens Ten Cate Sneek 6:41
3 Ids Bokma Oudemirdum 7:16
4 Hidde De Jong Blijham 7:23
5 Kees Van Dijk Elahuizen 7:52
6 Jorn De Ridder Bakhuizen 8:12
7 Bram Van Dijk Elahuizen 8:43
8 Lars Haringsma Balk 10:17
9 Wytze-Jesper Van der Ploeg Balk 10:56
10 Tim Stienstra Oudemirdum 10:56
11 Jurre Bokma Oudemirdum 11:02

Dames  Kidsrun (1800m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Mirthe De Boer Hemelum 9:24
2 Femke De boer Hemelum 10:23
3 Fardau De Groot Balk 11:00
4 Lana Hofman Sneek 11:09

Heren  Kidsrun (1800m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Jesper Rosier Huizen 8:55
2 Hendrik Eppinga Nijemirdum 9:09
3 Roan De Groot Balk 9:23
4 Teun De Jong Blijham 10:11
5 Niels Van der Goot Nijemirdum 11:47
6 Douwe Hoekstra Nijemirdum 12:12

Dames  Light Trail (10 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Marjan Ruiter - Abma de Sneek 50:58
2 Bettie Agricola Goingarijp 51:49
3 Regine Postma Joure 52:10
4 Linda Bennetts-van Hurck Makkum fr 53:14
5 Margriet Akkerman Nijemirdum 53:20
6 Lenneke Menger-Vergunst Oldeberkoop 53:55
7 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 55:23
8 Hinke Goemaat Idsegahuizum 56:06
9 Sietske Leenstra Nijelamer 56:41
10 Ankie Hanzens Sloten fr 57:16
11 Suzan Zuidberg Wolvega 57:27
12 Tineke Van de Vliert Sneek 57:30
13 Foekje De Boer Joure 58:13
14 Maartje Roos Heerenveen 58:30
15 Marieke De Vries Woudsend 1:00:34
16 Antina IJska Makkum fr 1:01:17
17 Femke Meindertsma Leeuwarden 1:01:26
18 Maaike Hornstra Jellum 1:02:12
19 Ypie Osinga Koudum 1:02:18
20 Talitha De Groot Balk 1:03:14
21 Jacqueline Romkes Leeuwarden 1:03:30
22 Nynke De Graaf Sneek 1:03:36
23 Bettie De Graaf Mantgum 1:03:47
24 Berber Nijholt Tijnje 1:04:11
25 Esther Van Bergen Sneek 1:04:30
26 Sara Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1:04:35
27 Maaike Feenstra Sneek 1:05:30
28 Anneke Steinfort Bolsward 1:05:41
29 Margreet Osinga Oudega gem wymbritserad 1:05:42
30 Wytske Valkema Joure 1:05:42
31 Cora Van Zwol Leeuwarden 1:05:46
32 Rozina Van de lagemaat Balk 1:05:47
33 Msrijke Van der meer Sneek 1:05:49
34 Janet Neervoort Kampen 1:06:09
35 Nynke Van middelaar Scharnegoutum 1:06:34
36 Brechtsje Gras Van der Weij Sint nicolaasga 1:06:41
37 Geertje Nijholt Snikzwaag 1:07:05
38 Gerda Ferbeek Woudsend 1:07:06
39 Jessica Van der Laan Heerenveen 1:07:10
40 Corina Dijkstra Hallum 1:07:12
41 Inge Helder De knipe 1:07:16
42 Ellen De Vries Koudum 1:07:27
43 Renske Hoogeveen Balk 1:07:40
44 Catharina Groenland Bolsward 1:07:53
45 Maria Hamstra Scharnegoutum 1:08:06
46 Jolanda Botermans Bolsward 1:08:31
47 Marian Janssen Joure 1:08:46
48 Anke De Graaf Balk 1:08:59
49 Jeltje Venema Harich 1:08:59
50 Christina Smit Roden 1:09:02
51 Joukje De Vreeze Oudemirdum 1:09:03
52 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1:09:23
53 Lian IJdema Bolsward 1:09:40
54 Ankie Moll Gorredijk 1:09:46
55 Jeannette Schram-Moll Wolvega 1:09:46
56 Liset Zwaan Workum 1:10:02
57 Wybertha Brouwer Bolsward 1:10:19
58 Heleen Woudstra Joure 1:10:20
59 Saskia Kronemeijer Joure 1:10:22
60 Tineke Bajema Wommels 1:10:44
61 Lian Breeuwsma Wommels 1:10:45
62 Sigrid De Jong Blijham 1:11:31
63 Ytsje Van der Zee Balk 1:11:43
64 Foekje Van der Kooij Terhorne 1:11:53
65 Tineke Vlietstra Oudemirdum 1:12:09
66 Afke Bootsma Balk 1:12:12
67 Nynke Bootsma Balk 1:12:15
68 Erna De Vries-Lageweg Koudum 1:12:17
69 Jitske Dijkstra Scharnegoutum 1:13:16
70 Amarins Dijkstra Balk 1:13:18
71 Betty Van der Wal- Pander Balk 1:13:19
72 Jacqueline Visser Leeuwarden 1:13:32
73 Lineke Meijer Sneek 1:14:24
74 Lia Haijtema Warns 1:14:35
75 Dieuwke Couperus Workum 1:14:55
76 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 1:15:31
77 Nynke Woudstra Joure 1:17:09
78 Ietsje De Boer Surhuisterveen 1:17:19
79 Tanja Postma Deinum 1:17:22
80 Jantine De Boer Bolsward 1:17:42
81 Nynke Hotsma Wageningen 1:18:18
82 Maaike Postma Tjerkgaast 1:18:19
83 Nienke Dijkstra-de Groot Koudum 1:18:28
84 Hinke Oost Leeuwarden 1:18:42
85 Janna Beintema Bolsward 1:20:00
86 Anita Van der Wal Harlingen 1:20:31
87 Meriam Reusink Leeuwarden 1:20:32
88 Cobi De Haan Wageningen 1:20:47
89 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1:20:58
90 Lysbeth Slotegraaf Bergum 1:24:55
91 Yvonne Hagels Wirdum fr 1:25:28
92 Grietje Faber Oudemirdum 1:25:28
93 Marian De Groot Bolsward 1:27:11
94 Nina Tuinman Balk 1:27:11
95 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 1:28:19
96 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 1:29:19
97 Martine Sijtsma Mantgum 1:31:57
98 Anneke Feenstra Langelille 1:32:27
99 Colina Van der Heide Katlijk 1:38:17
100 Henny Slipstra Sint nicolaasga 1:39:29

Heren  Light Trail (10 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Jord Veslinga Gaast 48:15
2 Marten Dijk van Elahuizen 49:22
3 Murk Keekstra Bolsward 50:12
4 Dennis Emperpoll Gorredijk 50:13
5 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 50:27
6 Frank De Ruiter Sneek 52:09
7 Johannes Van der Wal Balk 52:44
8 Wessel Feenstra Sneek 53:18
9 Auke Velting Bolsward 53:45
10 Jelle Rienstra Balk 55:11
11 Wytse Lootsma Langelille 55:12
12 Boy Bruno Balk 55:12
13 Klaas Meindertsma Joure 55:21
14 Jitze Beintema De cocksdorp 55:22
15 Jan Klijnstra Nijelamer 56:20
16 Tom Stellingwerf Koudum 56:54
17 Peter Visser Leeuwarden 58:10
18 Jappie Duiker Balk 59:20
19 Jan Feenstra Workum 59:24
20 André Bär Leeuwarden 59:53
21 Jeroen De Haan Oudega gaast sleat 1:00:01
22 Marlon Jansen Leeuwarden 1:00:14
23 Raymond Reekers Sneek 1:00:20
24 Anton Langeberg Roordahuizum 1:00:28
25 Rinze Van Ruinen Harich 1:00:41
26 Peter Katsma Molenend 1:00:48
27 Ronald Van der Goot Leeuwarden 1:01:16
28 Andries Koenen Heeg 1:01:17
29 Barend Visser Leeuwarden 1:02:15
30 Edwin Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1:02:59
31 Rob Van der Linden Leeuwarden 1:03:12
32 Sander Feenstra Balk 1:03:31
33 Paul Rienstra Balk 1:03:42
34 Paulus Folmer Workum 1:04:15
35 Hans Van Swinden Koopmans Exmorra 1:04:24
36 Douwe Postma Exmorra 1:04:24
37 Tjitse Schilstra Allingawier 1:04:38
38 Johan Lukkes Heerenveen 1:04:56
39 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1:05:40
40 Jaap Piek Heerenveen 1:05:43
41 Wietse Van der Heide Katlijk 1:05:43
42 Sjouke Miedema Hommerts 1:05:48
43 Jurjen Smit De veenhoop 1:05:55
44 Karst Neervoort Kampen 1:06:09
45 Harrie Boonstra Sneek 1:06:20
46 Siegfried Weitenberg Leeuwarden 1:06:21
47 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Bergum 1:06:34
48 Wiebe Lootsma Balk 1:06:53
49 Wibo Twijnstra Sneek 1:06:54
50 Bauke Hylkema Heerenveen 1:07:10
51 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1:07:15
52 Luitzen De Vries Koudum 1:07:28
53 Rene Miedema Bolsward 1:07:56
54 Gerben Yedema Leeuwarden 1:08:14
55 Willem Aukema Sloten fr 1:08:36
56 Ids Aukema Heerenveen 1:09:03
57 Gosse Romkes Leeuwarden 1:09:07
58 Jan De Groot Steenwijk 1:09:11
59 Daan Plasmeijer Leeuwarden 1:09:12
60 Gauke Postma Akkrum 1:09:30
61 Wiebe Hendriks Balk 1:09:32
62 Pieter Jan Dijkstra Balk 1:09:48
63 Anton Katsma Molenend 1:10:00
64 Edwin Kalksma Leeuwarden 1:10:42
65 Auke Veldman Ijlst 1:11:44
66 Jeroen Woltinge Emmeloord 1:11:48
67 Jan-Willem Jansen Terhorne 1:11:53
68 Jarno Hogeboom Oosterwierum 1:14:24
69 Albert Rameau Bozum 1:17:29
70 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden 1:22:39
71 Hans Helder De knipe 1:38:17
72 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 1:43:16

Dames  Medium Trail (24 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1:24:34
2 Patricia De Vries Houtigehage 1:36:21
3 Sanne Visser Wolvega 1:36:22
4 Maria Sterk Hallum 1:40:09
5 Geja Sikkes Sloten fr 1:40:49
6 Nynke Steigenga Exmorra 1:41:24
7 Yvonna Tinga Bolsward 1:41:34
8 Joke de Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1:41:52
9 Tamara Kleinveld Haarlem 1:43:07
10 Marije Van der Kooij Heerenveen 1:44:29
11 Tessa Boot Leeuwarden 1:46:03
12 Ytsje Talsma-Kingma Hijlaard 1:48:39
13 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1:49:16
14 Jacolien Ruizendaal Emmeloord 1:51:25
15 Samanta Wolfslag Harich 1:54:05
16 Marjan Andringa Marrum 1:54:39
17 Jolien Bandstra Sint annaparochie 1:55:04
18 Anne Hetgens Neuer Weg 93, Krefeld (DE) 1:59:39
19 Jantje Haagsma Hindeloopen 2:02:01
20 Annie Amsterdam-vogelzang Hindeloopen 2:02:02
21 Femke Boersma Lemmer 2:30:20
22 Theresia Offringa Nijland 2:35:28
23 Yvonne Hiemstra Sneek 2:36:43
24 Mathilde De Vries Scharnegoutum 2:39:47
25 Annechien Van der Veen Leeuwarden 2:40:39
26 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 2:40:56
27 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 2:40:58
28 Aafje De graaf Wijckel 2:42:18
29 Lian Geuze Dalfsen 2:42:27
30 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 2:43:37
31 Marije Couperus Rottum fr 2:46:51
32 Hilde Jansen Heerenveen 2:48:25
33 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 2:48:25
34 Grietje Halbersma-de Jong Wirdum fr 2:55:55
35 Pietsje Fekkes van der Goot Koudum 2:57:07
36 Atty de Haan Oudega gaast sleat 3:03:35
37 Judit De Vries Nijland 3:03:36
38 Alice Nagelhout Woudsend 3:25:51
39 Inge Van der Hoeven Westerbork 3:27:21
40 Pytsje Couperus Rottum fr 3:35:22

Heren  Medium Trail (24 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Jetze Genee Makkum fr 1:18:49
2 Jan Nauta Marknesse 1:20:18
3 Marc Wouda Koudum 1:24:34
4 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1:32:59
5 Michiel Brinksma Haren gn 1:35:24
6 Rudie Van der Weij Sint nicolaasga 1:36:27
7 Goffe Venema Balk 1:36:33
8 Laengner Nils Dortmund (DE) 1:37:43
9 Watze Hobma Tijnje 1:38:25
10 Paulus Folmer Workum 1:39:14
11 Ronald Van Etten Wieringerwerf 1:39:30
12 Pierre Bonnet Den burg 1:39:52
13 Ger Vlaming Oosterend gem littenser 1:40:18
14 Hugo Reitsma Hardegarijp 1:40:29
15 Jan Van der Veen Hardegarijp 1:40:29
16 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 1:40:31
17 Jouke Hoekstra Ijlst 1:40:52
18 Chris Douwsma Leeuwarden 1:40:54
19 Anton Theo Borger Surhuisterveen 1:41:50
20 Joey Houtman Wolvega 1:43:11
21 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1:43:47
22 André Jellema Leeuwarden 1:44:08
23 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden 1:44:09
24 Rients Kuipers Workum 1:44:29
25 Jan Oud Joure 1:45:15
26 Tiedo Tinga Bolsward 1:46:44
27 Marco Boorsma Sneek 1:46:57
28 Jeroen Smits Den burg 1:47:45
29 Simon Lap Den burg 1:47:46
30 Atze w Merkus Winsum fr 1:47:51
31 Dirk Draaisma Hoorn nh 1:47:58
32 Johan De Witte Makkum fr 1:48:09
33 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 1:48:12
34 Wilco Tijmes Bolsward 1:48:12
35 Henk Reinderink Bolsward 1:48:12
36 Bouwe Bruinsma Bolsward 1:48:13
37 Lars Van Bavel Bolsward 1:48:18
38 Rein Van der wal Parrega 1:48:19
39 Dennis Bruin Hoorn nh 1:48:34
40 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1:48:40
41 Freek Jaarsma Makkum fr 1:48:42
42 Jan Jelle Kuipers Wommels 1:48:43
43 Rinke De Jong Leeuwarden 1:48:46
44 Martijn Ruis Sneek 1:49:24
45 Bert Van der Lijn Balk 1:49:39
46 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1:49:40
47 Tom De Jong Blijham 1:50:03
48 Anne Floris Bottema Nijland 1:50:09
49 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1:50:32
50 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 1:51:01
51 Arie De Jong Sint jacobiparochie 1:51:10
52 André Siesling Bolsward 1:51:21
53 Sijmen Kleiker Leeuwarden 1:51:26
54 Eldert Berends Leeuwarden 1:51:28
55 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 1:51:38
56 Jan Schengenga Joure 1:52:50
57 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1:54:02
58 Wiebe Koopmans Scharnegoutum 1:54:36
59 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1:54:38
60 Rico Majchrzak Leipzig (DE) 1:54:56
61 Timo Schraa Sint annaparochie 1:55:05
62 Tjeerd Visser Franeker 1:55:57
63 Pieter Van Dijk Oudeschoot 1:56:14
64 Klaas Conradie Sneek 1:58:12
65 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 1:59:23
66 Henk Meijers Sneek 1:59:27
67 Richard Schrijver Rutten 1:59:54
68 Martien Witte Den burg 2:01:08
69 Berend Schotanus Emmeloord 2:04:20
70 Sybe Jan Booy Wijckel 2:05:45
71 Wybren Terpstra Zuidhorn 2:06:17
72 Jeroen Tiesma Bolsward 2:09:19
73 Lykle Stegenga Bolsward 2:09:20
74 Jeroen Cruys Sneek 2:11:10
75 Peter Hoekstra Ijlst 2:14:41
76 Martin Brouwer Sneek 2:14:41
77 Jelle Eppinga Nijemirdum 2:20:54
78 Andre Gersjes Nijemirdum 2:20:55
79 Epke Folmer Sloten fr 2:20:56
80 René Bruinsma Leeuwarden 2:23:32
81 Stefan Ter Wijlen Emmeloord 2:24:33
82 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum 2:24:52
83 Erwin Koolhof Emmeloord 2:24:53
84 Andres Meijer Sneek 2:25:08
85 Tim Prins Groningen 2:26:04
86 Robert Zijlstra Boelenslaan 2:26:35
87 Vellar Manuel Nidda (DE) 2:27:44
88 Carlo Loos Leeuwarden 2:30:56
89 Ilan Palstra Workum 2:35:06
90 Age Dijkstra Koudum 2:35:28
91 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 2:36:14
92 Rients Postma Nijemirdum 2:36:17
93 Wim Zuidersma Zuidlaren 2:38:16
94 Marco De Vries Sneek 2:39:50
95 Minko Folkertsma Folsgare 2:40:51
96 Gosse Folkertsma Annen 2:40:56
97 Lex Van Houte Leeuwarden 2:41:00
98 Erik Van Houte Leeuwarden 2:41:04
99 Halbe Huitema Deersum 2:42:14
100 Mark Hendriks Balk 2:43:19
101 Pieter De Vries Sneek 2:43:34
102 Corrie Kort Steenwijk 2:48:26
103 Bonne De Haan Twijzelerheide 2:58:48
104 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 3:14:15
105 Johan Hoekstra Balk 3:15:20

Dames  Lange Trail (37 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Ines Van Rinsum Arnhem 2:06:41
2 Ylona Kruis Ysbrechtum 3:08:10
3 Geke Venema Oosterlittens 3:33:10
4 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 4:14:52
5 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 4:14:53
6 Martijntje Holscher Amersfoort 4:39:46
7 Elske Boersma Balk 4:40:58

Heren  Lange Trail (37 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Steven Hemstra Weidum 2:00:24
2 JelleB Broersma Wijtgaard 2:06:01
3 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 2:06:09
4 Nick Van der Velde Amsterdam zuidoost 2:06:14
5 Willem De Boer Exmorra 2:32:30
6 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 2:36:01
7 Menno Mud Tietjerk 2:37:30
8 Jort Van Zutphen Weidum 2:38:53
9 Rombout Breedveld Amsterdam 2:48:06
10 Kowalski Sascha Dortmund (DE) 2:50:22
11 Kor Broers Lemmer 2:53:23
12 Jean-Paul Frijns Haarlem 2:53:46
13 Frederik Thieme Schleiz (DE) 2:56:32
14 Stefan Van der Pal Leeuwarden 3:04:13
15 Paul Miedema Berlikum fr 3:04:54
16 Rudy Kaptein Barneveld 3:05:03
17 Hayco Van der Velde Heerenveen 3:06:20
18 Joop Andela Ruigahuizen 3:07:18
19 Stefan Van der Pols Vogelenzang 3:07:41
20 Albert Van Ramshorst Scharnegoutum 3:08:11
21 Anne Oenema De blesse 3:08:59
22 Marcel Terpstra Bakhuizen 3:11:59
23 Nanne Jagersma Joure 3:18:05
24 Bries Nguyen Le Leeuwarden 3:24:29
25 Jos Keijzers Aalsmeer 3:24:42
26 Hans Rosier Huizen 3:31:26
27 Aise Bouma Kimswerd 3:32:56
28 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 3:33:26
29 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 3:43:39
30 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 3:43:40
31 René Swart Leeuwarden 3:44:20
32 Kees Visser De knipe 3:54:15
33 Dirk Van der Meiden Haarlem 3:57:31
34 Luuk Naarding Oosthem 4:01:25
35 Bert Barhorst Ijlst 4:03:00
36 Johannes De Boer It heidenskip 4:16:52
37 Fekke Fekkes Koudum 4:20:46