Uitslagenlijst
10-11-2018  Haarlerbergtrail  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  22 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 1:56:52 1:57:00
2 Jolanda Brugman Zutphen 1979 1:57:18 1:57:28
3 Madeleine Bunk Enschede 1968 2:04:31 2:04:51
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 2:04:52 2:05:01
5 Anouk Nieuwlaar Ommen 1993 2:06:02 2:06:20
6 Annelies Boot Amsterdam 1962 2:08:00 2:08:23
7 Truus Bekke - Krone Nijverdal 1958 2:10:01 2:10:14
8 Eefke Meijerink Kloosterhaar 1961 2:12:15 2:12:32
9 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 2:13:32 2:13:41
10 Carla Mijlof Zwolle 1979 2:13:59 2:14:18
11 Elske Heinen Zwolle 1966 2:15:13 2:15:35
12 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1976 2:15:24 2:15:36
13 Corine Van den Belt Groningen 1977 2:15:24 2:15:36
14 Annemarie Pons Huissen 1980 2:18:15 2:18:29
15 Jorien Braakhuis Almelo 1982 2:18:24 2:18:30
16 Judith Hekker Goch - Pfalzdorf (DE) 1972 2:18:18 2:18:45
17 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 2:19:03 2:19:11
18 Marja Greven Enschede 1958 2:21:26 2:21:49
19 Anita Laing Haarle gem hellendoorn 1964 2:26:13 2:26:37
20 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 2:26:39 2:27:02
21 Barbara Oenema Zwolle 1972 2:27:02 2:27:18
22 Elsy Cartagena Wezep 1972 2:26:56 2:27:18

Heren  22 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 David Bouman Oude-tonge 1988 1:24:20 1:24:23
2 Robin Te Wierik Wierden 1967 1:36:11 1:36:14
3 Frank Blikslager Amersfoort 1992 1:41:01 1:41:10
4 Luuk Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1998 1:44:44 1:44:46
5 Paul Bijkerk Houten 1974 1:45:54 1:45:58
6 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 1:48:32 1:48:42
7 Sjoerd Van der hulst Nijverdal 1989 1:49:26 1:49:33
8 Anne Cents Nijverdal 1989 1:49:26 1:49:33
9 Eli Nahuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 1:50:19 1:50:42
10 Rick Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 1:50:20 1:50:43
11 Harry Brouwer Huissen 1962 1:51:04 1:51:14
12 Marijn Lampio Lichtenvoorde 1974 1:51:05 1:51:15
13 Sebastiaan Endeman Raalte 1977 1:52:19 1:52:27
14 Jorma Van den Hoeven Hattem 1982 1:52:53 1:53:02
15 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 1:52:57 1:53:05
16 Marcel Romkes Holten 1969 1:53:46 1:53:52
17 Teun Van Nee Zwolle 1966 1:56:24 1:56:35
18 Han Tuttel Almelo 1968 1:57:06 1:57:21
19 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 1:57:22 1:57:29
20 Leon Besten Raalte 1973 1:57:57 1:58:09
21 Roel Tegels Rotterdam 1981 1:58:48 1:58:55
22 Laurens Ter Harmsel Hellendoorn 1986 2:00:53 2:01:04
23 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 2:01:56 2:02:07
24 Chris Offringa Holten 1954 2:02:05 2:02:17
25 Mitchell Freriks Raalte 1989 2:03:45 2:03:52
26 Michiel Van Veen Huissen 1976 2:03:40 2:03:55
27 Max Van het Reve Wierden 1969 2:05:26 2:05:40
28 Harald Maneschijn Den ham ov 1982 2:07:31 2:07:46
29 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 2:08:09 2:08:18
30 Hans Huzen Hellendoorn 1974 2:08:16 2:08:21
31 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 2:09:46 2:09:53
32 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 2:09:44 2:10:03
33 John Bekke Nijverdal 1955 2:10:01 2:10:14
34 Albert Boeve Zwolle 1962 2:10:33 2:10:43
35 Joeri Vinkx Vinkx Tilburg 1976 2:11:07 2:11:21
36 Martin Blanke Zwolle 1965 2:11:54 2:12:07
37 Arnold Muller Zwolle 1964 2:12:43 2:13:01
38 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 2:13:03 2:13:22
39 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 2:13:33 2:13:41
40 Nico Freriksen Hengelo ov 1967 2:13:38 2:13:59
41 Albert Gieling Hengelo gld 1970 2:14:05 2:14:32
42 Marco Van der Looij Utrecht 1970 2:14:08 2:14:32
43 Joop Sattler Zwolle 1952 2:14:30 2:14:44
44 Bas Hoebink Zwolle 1974 2:16:20 2:16:25
45 Leon Hangx Zwolle 1964 2:18:28 2:18:46
46 Niels Jansen Zwolle 1967 2:18:56 2:19:10
47 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 2:24:04 2:24:11
48 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 2:27:47 2:27:59
49 Ronald Aarts Enschede 1962 2:35:58 2:36:10

Dames  30 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bertine De vries Gasselte 1980 2:16:02 2:16:05
2 Larissa Mars Amersfoort 1994 2:31:04 2:31:13
3 Kirsten Nooteboom Nijverdal 1971 2:37:27 2:37:31
4 Edine Pape Vriezenveen 1987 2:40:34 2:40:46
5 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 1981 2:46:03 2:46:08
6 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 2:54:06 2:54:22
7 Lidwien Swartjes Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 2:54:06 2:54:22
8 Iris Poel Amsterdam 1989 2:56:38 2:56:55
9 Patricia Bergsma Enschede 1968 3:06:08 3:06:24
10 Els Duchateau Maasbommel 1978 3:07:02 3:07:14
11 Jolien Entjes Vriezenveen 1981 3:12:00 3:12:09
12 Danielle Spenkelink Nijverdal 1974 3:12:00 3:12:10
13 Annette Klein Hilversum 1971 3:20:23 3:20:38
14 Vanessa Wuijster Groningen 1979 3:20:27 3:20:48
15 Margo Visser Babberich 1970 3:50:12 3:50:28

Heren  30 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ruben Van Doorne Amersfoort 1987 2:08:25 2:08:27
2 Remco Wietsma Zwolle 1987 2:13:50 2:13:51
3 Rik Schulte Enschede 1977 2:14:21 2:14:24
4 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 2:14:22 2:14:25
5 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 2:22:06 2:22:10
6 Martijn Duchateau Maasbommel 1978 2:22:10 2:22:13
7 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 2:23:57 2:24:01
8 Ronald Van Engelen Wijhe 1965 2:24:11 2:24:16
9 Radboud Dood Enschede 1973 2:24:20 2:24:26
10 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 2:25:51 2:25:56
11 Patrick Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 2:26:40 2:26:45
12 Hessel Rood Holten 1976 2:29:16 2:29:23
13 Rob Kunst Vriezenveen 1985 2:29:22 2:29:28
14 Maarten Kelder Sibculo 1987 2:29:23 2:29:29
15 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 2:30:34 2:30:38
16 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 2:32:31 2:32:35
17 Jacco Leeuwerink Amsterdam 1981 2:33:26 2:33:45
18 Henk Enoch Den ham ov 1961 2:34:34 2:34:46
19 Pepijn Schipper Bennekom 1981 2:35:31 2:35:50
20 Richard Knol Enschede 1977 2:36:42 2:36:53
21 Frank Van den Berg Leiden 1963 2:36:54 2:37:06
22 Robert Nozeman Leiden 1963 2:36:56 2:37:06
23 Wilco Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1987 2:39:43 2:39:45
24 Vincent Van Doorne Dalfsen 1989 2:39:42 2:39:45
25 Michel IJzerman Holten 1964 2:39:47 2:40:08
26 Rogier Krabbe Utrecht 1985 2:39:47 2:40:08
27 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 1970 2:40:32 2:40:38
28 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:44:02 2:44:06
29 Martin boerrigter Boerrigter Hellendoorn 1966 2:46:23 2:46:31
30 Herman Broekhuis Lettele 1964 2:48:24 2:48:35
31 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 2:49:20 2:49:25
32 Marcel Brinks Nijverdal 1977 2:49:42 2:49:53
33 Wilco Kleefsman Almere 1964 2:50:16 2:50:22
34 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 2:50:44 2:50:56
35 Jan Markslag Hengelo ov 1958 2:51:04 2:51:18
36 Wim Diepeveen Enschede 1965 2:51:29 2:51:33
37 Dirk Van der Meiden Haarlem 1967 2:54:03 2:54:23
38 Sanne Hengeveld Zeist 1977 2:56:11 2:56:31
39 Kuan Kho Enschede 1975 2:49:25 2:56:47
40 Matthias Pepping Schermerhorn 1987 2:59:40 3:00:00
41 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 3:01:44 3:01:51
42 Mart Van de Kamp Gouda 1963 3:04:31 3:05:07
43 Jan Wessels Rijssen 1972 3:05:49 3:06:11
44 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 3:09:28 3:09:43
45 Eelco Tjeerdsma Nijverdal 1976 3:11:34 3:11:52
46 André Gottemaker Nijverdal 1968 3:12:08 3:12:19
47 Jan Broers Zwartebroek 1956 3:13:19 3:13:27
48 Cor Kort Steenwijk 1966 3:14:37 3:14:59
49 Mark van Wees Van Wees Hilversum 1963 3:20:23 3:20:39
50 Hans Haas Wierden 1963 3:22:39 3:22:55
51 Winfried Bats Gieten 1967 3:29:25 3:29:42
52 Evans Turina Reeuwijk 1982 3:30:02 3:30:26
53 Herman Holterman Hengelo ov 1953 3:42:30 3:42:56
54 Harry Derksen Didam 1959 3:50:17 3:50:33