Uitslagenlijst
11-11-2018  Haarlerbergloop  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Berber Hylkema Zwolle 2012 5:47
2 Puck Seinen Ommen 2012 5:59
3 Linsey Westendorp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 6:38
4 Yrsa Nikkels Holten 2013 6:38
5 Yannique Bronsvoort Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 6:46
6 Maud Jansen Wijhe 2012 7:22
7 Stevie Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 7:26
8 Nikki Heuven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 8:07
9 Faya Van den Berg Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 8:07
10 Evi Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 8:17
11 Mia Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 9:21
12 Emmalie Oosterhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2014 10:38

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 4:28
2 Wiep Seinen Ommen 2008 4:40
3 Naomi Lantink Zwolle 2009 4:52
4 Noor Hekking Marienheem 2009 4:53
5 Livia Kemper Lemelerveld 2010 5:33
6 Dide Klein Overmeen Raalte 2009 5:39
7 Zoë Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:43
8 Jinte Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 5:52
9 Syen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:53
10 Danique Blom Hellendoorn 2010 6:04
11 Lyan Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:04
12 Mara Burink Heeten 2010 6:04
13 Nena Zwijnenberg Nijverdal 2009 6:04
14 Indy Jonkman Raalte 2010 6:05
15 Carlijn De Haan Zwolle 2010 6:05
16 Lynn Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:06
17 Yinthe Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:09
18 Nikki Velnaar Nijverdal 2009 6:09
19 Sofie Kleverwal Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 6:22
20 Myrthe Jansen Raalte 2010 6:28
21 Romee Wijnberg Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 6:33
22 Ziva Nikkels Holten 2011 6:55
23 Anne Blankhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 6:56
24 Melua Nijveld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 7:24
25 Anouk Spoolder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:27
26 Zoë Reimert Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:28
27 Amy Albers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:53
28 Demi Westendorp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 7:53
29 Sanne Reimert Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 8:17

Jongens t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Duuk Rutgers Hellendoorn 2012 5:10
2 Wout Blom Hellendoorn 2012 5:12
3 Sim Kemper Lemelerveld 2012 5:29
4 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2012 5:40
5 Jesse Kemper Raalte 2012 5:48
6 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 5:55
7 Cas Van Assem Raalte 2011 6:02
8 Teun Slot Goor 2012 6:10
9 Siem Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 6:17
10 Floris Maatman Raalte 2014 6:23
11 Koen Maatman Raalte 2012 6:31
12 Jim Hogeboom. Nijverdal 2013 6:32
13 Jack Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 6:54
14 Thijs Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 6:57
15 Lenn Berentschot Nijverdal 2012 7:02
16 Tijn Klein Overmeen Raalte 2013 7:10
17 Stef Van santen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 7:19
18 Tobias Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2014 7:30
19 Sepp Holterman Raalte 2014 7:35
20 Ids Hylkema Zwolle 2014 7:36
21 Lars Blom Hellendoorn 2014 7:47
22 Hidde Jansen Wijhe 2014 7:55
23 Lasse Wallink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2014 8:02
24 Luca Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 8:03
25 Niels Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2014 8:19

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Tom Van den Berg Hellendoorn 2010 4:22
2 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 4:28
3 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:30
4 Luca Knobben Nijverdal 2009 4:33
5 Pepijn Maatman Raalte 2010 4:39
6 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 4:45
7 Jip Seinen Ommen 2010 4:48
8 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 4:49
9 Joris Temmink Hellendoorn 2010 4:56
10 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:00
11 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 5:03
12 Titus Postma Hellendoorn 2010 5:06
13 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 5:08
14 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 5:13
15 Jesse Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:13
16 Kalle Waaijerink Raalte 2010 5:22
17 Tijn Maatman Raalte 2010 5:27
18 Jesse Berentschot Nijverdal 2010 5:28
19 Bryan Bronsvoort Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:32
20 Jesse Van santen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 5:32
21 Sven Kemper Raalte 2010 5:34
22 Ties Nijboer Raalte 2010 5:36
23 Thijs Te Brake Hellendoorn 2010 5:43
24 Floris Veldhuis Raalte 2010 5:47
25 Kéan Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:48
26 Joep Blankhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:15
27 Duuk Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:21

Meisjes t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 8:33 8:34
2 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 8:37 8:39
3 Mirre Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 9:27 9:29
4 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 9:30 9:32
5 Mirthe Gerrits Vroomshoop 2010 9:33 9:37
6 Sille Bergboer Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 9:34 9:38
7 Anne Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 9:37 9:41
8 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 9:45 9:48
9 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 9:53 9:56
10 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 10:26 10:30
11 Janna Slot Goor 2009 12:03 12:08
12 Sophie Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 12:04 12:09
13 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 12:27 12:30
14 Najomi Nijveld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 13:32 13:37
15 Marit Albers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 13:43 13:48

Meisjes 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 7:39 7:40
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 7:42 7:43
3 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 8:24 8:26
4 Maud Schrijvers Nijverdal 2005 8:58 9:01
5 Lara Hekking Marienheem 2004 9:13 9:17
6 Amy Willems Hardenberg 2004 9:58 10:00
7 Nicolette Koppenaal Eefde 2004 11:05 11:10

Jongens t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 7:33 7:34
2 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 7:33 7:34
3 Jidde Timmerman Heino 2006 7:46 7:48
4 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 7:54 7:56
5 Koen de Winter Deventer 2006 7:56 7:59
6 Rins Timmerman Heino 2006 7:59 8:01
7 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 8:05 8:09
8 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 8:11 8:14
9 Hero Smit Raalte 2007 8:13 8:16
10 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 8:15 8:17
11 Timo van Adrighem Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 8:36 8:37
12 Morris Pot Raalte 2006 8:36 8:38
13 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 8:36 8:39
14 Niels Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 8:40 8:43
15 Tim Gerrits Vroomshoop 2008 8:47 8:51
16 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 8:52 8:54
17 Tim Berg Raalte 2008 8:57 9:01
18 Luan Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:10 9:12
19 Milan Bendijk Lemele 2007 9:15 9:17
20 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 9:22 9:24
21 Luca Wolbert Zwolle 2008 9:42 9:45
22 Job Nijboer Raalte 2008 9:51 9:54
23 Huub Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 9:54 9:57
24 Wes Bergboer Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 9:55 9:58
25 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 9:57 9:59
26 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 10:00 10:02
27 Len Galgenbeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 10:01 10:05
28 Jayden Kroeskop Nijverdal 2010 10:03 10:07
29 Thijs Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 10:05 10:08
30 Sep Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 10:04 10:08
31 Jasper Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 10:13 10:14
32 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 10:15 10:18
33 Twan Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 10:20 10:23
34 Thijs Nijland Raalte 2007 10:34 10:37
35 Thije Heuven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 10:37 10:38
36 Jens Meijer Raalte 2007 10:36 10:39
37 Julian Veldhuis Raalte 2010 11:42 11:45
38 Kim Kemperman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 11:45 11:47
39 Fedde Kemperman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 11:52 11:53

Jongens 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Tom Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 7:51 7:52
2 Jonne Heeringa Zwolle 2004 7:59 8:01
3 Dee-jay Oonk Eefde 2002 8:47 8:52
4 Justin Ulehake Eefde 2004 8:51 8:56

Jongens vanaf 16 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Frank Pasman Eefde 1991 7:48 7:53

Bedrijven  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fysiotherapie Salland 3 Raalte 2017 23:08 23:18
2 Fysiotherapie Salland 4 Raalte 2017 23:08 23:18
3 Prowork Salland 1 Raalte 2017 23:53 24:00
4 Prowork Salland 4 Raalte 2017 24:24 24:33
5 ZuidHagen Hazen 3 Zwolle 2017 24:45 25:08
6 ZuidHagen Hazen 1 Zwolle 2017 25:15 25:38
7 Prowork Salland 2 Raalte 2017 26:21 26:29
8 Prowork Salland 3 Raalte 2017 30:24 30:33
9 ZuidHagen Hazen 4 Zwolle 2017 32:46 33:23

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jolanda Van Dam - Dijk Lemele 1986 20:59 21:01
2 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 21:56 21:59
3 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 22:41 22:45
4 Janneke Logtenberg Lochem 1989 22:44 22:48
5 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 22:56 23:02
6 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 23:13 23:19
7 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 23:18 23:22
8 Valerie Seinen Zwolle 1993 23:27 23:31
9 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 23:33 23:36
10 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 24:15 24:20
11 Sanne Witten Lochem 1990 24:28 24:33
12 Myrte Koenjer Raalte 1990 25:14 25:22
13 Anne-Lotte Hoekjen Nijverdal 1995 25:08 25:22
14 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 25:07 25:28
15 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 25:18 25:29
16 Henrike Rensen Luttenberg 1982 25:14 25:38
17 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 25:50 26:09
18 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 26:06 26:13
19 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 25:57 26:22
20 Nancy Gerritsen Holten 1984 26:26 26:32
21 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 26:29 26:35
22 Edith Stegeman Raalte 1979 26:28 26:36
23 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:26 26:36
24 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 26:20 26:38
25 Sharon Munoz Jimenez - Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 26:45 26:52
26 Rolinde Middeljans Wierden 1992 26:43 27:00
27 Kirsten Wolthuis Lierderholthuis 1985 27:04 27:11
28 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 27:11 27:24
29 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 1980 27:14 27:26
30 Hedwig Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1982 27:14 27:38
31 Dirkje Jansen Bathmen 1988 27:36 27:42
32 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 1988 27:19 27:48
33 Jorien Brinkers Markelo 1992 27:23 27:50
34 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 1994 27:47 27:53
35 Shirin Broeze Nijverdal 1987 27:48 28:02
36 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 28:15 28:27
37 Lieke Scholten- Roescher Raalte 1983 28:37 28:44
38 Silke Aarnink Heeten 1995 28:32 28:48
39 Christy Van Breen Rijssen 1994 28:16 28:51
40 Leonie Vloedgraven Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 28:17 28:51
41 Wiep Reimert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 28:15 28:51
42 Elke Nahuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 28:17 28:52
43 Marlijn Besten Groningen 1995 28:18 28:53
44 Marloes Nijboer Raalte 1996 28:51 29:06
45 Lynn Vree Egberts Raalte 1998 28:56 29:24
46 Miron Wesselink Almelo 1994 28:54 29:26
47 Elles Koenjer Raalte 1981 29:24 29:40
48 Yvonne Holsappel Lemelerveld 1985 29:27 29:47
49 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 29:46 29:53
50 Kelly Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 29:44 30:19
51 Marthe Geuijen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 29:43 30:19
52 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 30:14 30:20
53 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 30:31 30:42
54 Mery Rensen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 30:12 30:46
55 Jodi Smit Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 30:59 31:24
56 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 30:55 31:27
57 Marieke Eelderink Wehl 1993 30:58 31:28
58 Marieke Tankink Hardenberg 1991 31:04 31:34
59 Jose Nijveld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 33:25 33:41
60 Helma Nikkels Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 33:26 33:42
61 Manon Kodden Balkbrug 1992 33:44 34:04
62 Lian Tijs Heino 1988 34:10 34:33
63 Andrea Oldewening Ommen 1987 34:23 34:49
64 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 35:37 36:03
65 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 35:59 36:15
66 Emma Rietman Deventer 1992 39:54 40:05

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 23:02 23:07
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:25 23:31
3 Esmeralda Spek-Hovestad Zwolle 1975 23:40 23:53
4 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 1976 23:42 23:54
5 Miranda Ruitenberg Lemelerveld 1977 24:08 24:12
6 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 24:55 24:59
7 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 25:32 25:37
8 Irma Mars Zwolle 1965 25:45 25:52
9 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 25:55 26:04
10 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 26:38 26:49
11 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:51 27:09
12 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 27:09 27:14
13 Gerdien Krijgsman Marienheem 1975 27:06 27:16
14 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:02 27:20
15 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 27:31 27:50
16 Elise Mulders Raalte 1963 27:47 28:06
17 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 28:05 28:15
18 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 27:49 28:17
19 Linda Smeenk Luttenberg 1977 28:12 28:21
20 Alette Kleinsman Deventer 1960 28:10 28:23
21 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 28:10 28:37
22 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 28:48 29:02
23 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 28:48 29:06
24 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 28:59 29:28
25 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 29:08 29:37
26 Elvera Meussen Nijverdal 1973 29:00 29:38
27 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 29:15 29:43
28 Anita Hulsman Marienheem 1974 29:33 29:55
29 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 30:00 30:31
30 Bianca Reimert Raalte 1974 30:15 30:53
31 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 30:39 31:12
32 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 31:12 31:22
33 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 31:00 31:31
34 Marieke Jansen-Velderman Raalte 1974 30:58 31:37
35 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 31:12 31:41
36 Herma Middeljans Wierden 1965 31:43 31:59
37 Claudia Krieger Nieuw heeten 1976 31:30 32:09
38 Heidi Bouwman Nieuw heeten 1976 31:30 32:09
39 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 32:02 32:32
40 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 32:39 33:18
41 Angelique Nijkamp Aadorp 1973 33:19 33:37
42 Cornelie De Ruiter Aadorp 1969 33:22 33:40

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 17:41 17:42
2 Ruben Eijsink Enschede 1986 17:46 17:47
3 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 17:57 17:58
4 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 18:15 18:17
5 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 18:25 18:27
6 Davied Meerstra Deventer 1992 18:26 18:30
7 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 18:35 18:37
8 Yannick Mijsters Holten 1996 18:47 18:50
9 Jelmer Van leeningen Raalte 1988 18:54 18:56
10 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:04 19:06
11 Rik Slotman Lemelerveld 1990 19:16 19:20
12 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 19:23 19:25
13 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 19:22 19:26
14 Gerrald Korenromp Enschede 1983 19:38 19:42
15 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 1982 19:53 19:54
16 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 19:53 19:57
17 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 20:01 20:10
18 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 20:20 20:22
19 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 20:39 20:41
20 Simon Hazeleger Wezep 1984 20:40 20:42
21 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 20:52 20:55
22 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 20:53 20:57
23 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 2000 20:41 21:01
24 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 20:58 21:01
25 Ingmar Neple Goor 2003 20:57 21:14
26 Sjors Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1989 21:10 21:15
27 Ive Mulders Raalte 1995 21:21 21:45
28 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 21:55 21:59
29 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:15 22:17
30 Jeroen Van 't Erve Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 22:16 22:23
31 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 22:23 22:27
32 Max De winter Deventer 2008 22:28 22:36
33 Rene Sikkelbein Nijverdal 1987 22:39 22:45
34 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 22:45 23:06
35 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 23:07 23:24
36 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 23:34 23:40
37 Arjo Ten Have Nijverdal 1984 23:20 23:44
38 Laurens Valk Dalfsen 1998 23:36 23:56
39 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 1979 23:48 24:04
40 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 24:16 24:21
41 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 24:04 24:22
42 Bram Drees Nijverdal 1986 24:15 24:26
43 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 23:56 24:27
44 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 24:19 24:27
45 Emiel Steerneman Enschede 1993 24:10 24:34
46 Cavo Van Mastrigt Almelo 2007 24:27 24:37
47 Roy Neulen Marienheem 1997 24:20 24:44
48 Lars Steggink Nijverdal 2006 24:30 24:44
49 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 24:39 24:46
50 Job Hobert Luttenberg 1995 24:24 24:57
51 Remco Kelder Luttenberg 1995 24:25 24:58
52 Christian Nieuwenhuis Heeten 1993 24:43 25:00
53 Kenny Westendorp Raalte 1992 24:46 25:00
54 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:56 25:02
55 Stef Nijhuis Raalte 2004 24:57 25:06
56 Kjeld Huysmans Lemelerveld 1993 25:00 25:13
57 Elmar Van Mastrigt Almelo 1980 25:03 25:14
58 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 25:08 25:17
59 Leon Bokhove Rijssen 1987 24:44 25:18
60 Martijn Poorte Nijverdal 1980 25:08 25:21
61 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 25:15 25:25
62 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 24:57 25:26
63 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 25:06 25:28
64 Erik Oldewening Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 25:10 25:37
65 Mark Van der Most Dalfsen 1985 25:47 26:03
66 Mannes Bel Deventer 1982 25:47 26:05
67 Bastian Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 1979 26:08 26:21
68 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 26:06 26:27
69 William Sprakel Rijssen 1986 25:54 26:28
70 Rudger Kelder Nijverdal 1986 26:11 26:33
71 Ralph Duteweerd Raalte 1988 26:23 26:51
72 Martijn Snip Wierden 1990 26:38 26:55
73 Martijn Kelder Nijverdal 1984 26:50 27:12
74 Luca Burink Heeten 2000 26:57 27:17
75 Mattheu Stevelink Ommen 1981 27:11 27:36
76 Wesley Marsman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 27:18 27:47
77 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 27:49 28:02
78 Joël Galgenbeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 27:43 28:09
79 Laurens Hulsman Lemelerveld 1985 28:32 28:49
80 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 28:19 28:54
81 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 28:50 29:05
82 Daan Wierbos Nieuwleusen 2005 29:17 29:32
83 Henry Ter Haar Raalte 1986 31:01 31:27
84 Kevin Bouwman 's-hertogenbosch 1989 31:02 31:28
85 Bas Voorveld Rijssen 1988 30:58 31:32
86 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 31:59 32:34
87 Robert Lentelink Deventer 1980 33:10 33:39
88 Jannick Oldeboer Raalte 1996 33:51 34:09

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 18:02 18:03
2 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 18:46 18:47
3 Wilfried Krukkert Nijverdal 1977 18:56 18:59
4 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 19:16 19:17
5 Niek Dijkstra Nijverdal 1976 19:34 19:36
6 Jacob Kortland Deventer 1978 20:00 20:04
7 Michel Wierbos Nieuwleusen 1974 20:25 20:28
8 Jean-Nicolas Neple Goor 1960 20:57 21:14
9 Lucien Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1977 21:16 21:18
10 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 21:25 21:27
11 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 21:32 21:35
12 Arne Oplaat Diepenheim 1969 21:45 21:50
13 Marten Bolt Zwartsluis 1961 21:57 21:59
14 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 22:06 22:09
15 Tonnie De winter Deventer 1964 22:11 22:19
16 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:25 22:27
17 Laurens Jonkman Raalte 1973 22:21 22:29
18 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 22:35 22:38
19 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 22:13 22:38
20 Melvin Witteveen Wijhe 1977 22:38 22:44
21 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 22:41 22:45
22 Rien Janse Luttelgeest 1967 22:37 22:56
23 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 23:11 23:22
24 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 23:21 23:25
25 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 23:24 23:27
26 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 23:14 23:47
27 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 23:15 23:53
28 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 24:03 24:11
29 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 24:05 24:16
30 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 24:13 24:16
31 Ronald Brinkman Deventer 1978 23:55 24:23
32 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 24:19 24:24
33 Patrick Nijboer Raalte 1978 24:17 24:26
34 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 24:21 24:29
35 Demis Galgenbeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1974 24:04 24:31
36 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 24:19 24:34
37 Mark Steggink Nijverdal 1973 24:29 24:43
38 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 24:28 25:00
39 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 1976 24:37 25:03
40 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 25:08 25:17
41 Theo De winter Kring van dorth 1968 24:50 25:22
42 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 24:34 25:24
43 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:18 25:32
44 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:41 25:54
45 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 25:25 25:55
46 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 25:49 26:00
47 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 25:23 26:00
48 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 25:36 26:08
49 Abu Dudub Deventer 1976 26:05 26:21
50 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 26:20 26:30
51 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 26:08 26:32
52 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 26:30 26:43
53 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 26:16 26:44
54 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 26:33 26:52
55 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:34 26:55
56 Rick Kruiper Raalte 1968 26:37 26:59
57 Edward Nikamp Heeten 1969 26:47 26:59
58 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 26:50 27:01
59 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 26:56 27:08
60 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 27:12 27:24
61 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:07 27:31
62 Marco Woertman Nijverdal 1973 27:16 27:43
63 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 27:32 27:44
64 Roel Drees Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 27:37 27:48
65 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 27:13 27:49
66 Huub Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 27:15 27:49
67 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 27:47 28:01
68 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 27:49 28:05
69 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 27:42 28:19
70 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:09 28:19
71 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 28:14 28:44
72 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 28:19 28:49
73 Gerti Van der Meij Bathmen 1966 28:43 28:59
74 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 28:34 29:03
75 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 28:37 29:17
76 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 28:57 29:22
77 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 28:46 29:23
78 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 29:05 29:29
79 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 29:22 29:44
80 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 29:32 29:45
81 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 29:48 30:09
82 Wilko Van der Graaf Heino 1964 31:28 32:00
83 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 32:14 32:50
84 Harry Bartelds Luttenberg 1964 32:49 33:26
85 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 32:54 33:32
86 Matthijs Akkenaar Heino 1976 33:42 34:04
87 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 36:14 36:35

Bedrijven  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Beaphar 4 Raalte 2017 47:02 47:16
2 RFR by DWLoopschool 1 Hattem 2017 47:35 47:48
3 RFR by DWLoopschool 2 Hattem 2017 49:46 49:52
4 Carinova 2 Raalte 2017 51:25 51:47
5 Nijhof Installatietechniek 4 Broekland ov 2017 53:17 53:48
6 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2017 54:47 55:02
7 RFR by DWLoopschool 3 Hattem 2017 55:03 55:30
8 Carinova 1 Raalte 2017 55:17 55:38
9 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2017 55:41 55:56
10 Carinova 3 Raalte 2017 56:18 56:39
11 Beaphar 1 Raalte 2017 56:34 56:48
12 RFR by DWLoopschool 4 Hattem 2017 1:04:51 1:05:19
13 Carinova 4 Raalte 2017 1:14:25 1:14:51

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 41:56 41:58
2 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 1991 45:59 46:05
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 46:07 46:15
4 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 46:44 46:48
5 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 47:04 47:07
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 47:17 47:25
7 Anique Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 47:35 47:37
8 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 48:44 48:51
9 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 48:45 48:58
10 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 49:09 49:24
11 Maartje Kurvink Nijverdal 1985 49:24 49:38
12 Eline Reitsma Warnsveld 1991 51:38 52:04
13 Femke Nauta Enschede 1998 52:28 52:48
14 Ilse Brinks Rijssen 1984 52:50 53:16
15 Anne-Marian Niphuis Zwolle 1988 54:18 54:40
16 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 55:54 56:09
17 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 55:55 56:16
18 Anneke Broersma Veenwouden 1995 57:21 57:24
19 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 57:36 58:01
20 Anne In de Wal Lemelerveld 1995 57:40 58:02
21 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 57:41 58:02
22 Merel Peeters Raalte 1997 58:00 58:30
23 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 58:19 58:41
24 Bianca Schroven-Keizer Eerbeek 1991 59:07 59:30
25 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 59:27 59:37
26 Hanneke Schoemaker Hellendoorn 1987 59:28 59:38
27 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 1:00:55 1:01:19
28 Stephanie Schaduw Apeldoorn 1990 1:01:39 1:02:03
29 Annemarie Van Vilsteren Deventer 1985 1:02:04 1:02:34
30 Chantal Van Gelder Deventer 1989 1:02:26 1:02:42
31 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 1:02:42 1:03:02
32 Carlijn Stam Raalte 1999 1:03:11 1:03:35
33 Carolien Rutenfrans Enter 1989 1:03:07 1:03:36
34 Eefke Van Houdt Holten 1980 1:09:46 1:10:06

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 44:10 44:13
2 Amanda Slot Willems Goor 1978 45:39 45:43
3 Angelino Van Wietmarschen - Wagenmans Heino 1970 47:16 47:22
4 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 48:08 48:12
5 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 1975 49:08 49:13
6 Elise Beuze Nijverdal 1973 49:28 49:42
7 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 50:35 50:40
8 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 50:37 50:56
9 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 50:52 51:02
10 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 51:10 51:13
11 Krista Van Os Zwolle 1977 51:16 51:18
12 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 52:11 52:29
13 Elke Schemmann Utrecht 1968 52:55 53:08
14 Kim Kortlever Holten 1978 52:58 53:09
15 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 53:01 53:10
16 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 53:29 53:49
17 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 54:02 54:24
18 Lilian Thijssen Deventer 1977 54:15 54:36
19 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 55:02 55:22
20 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 55:29 55:42
21 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 56:19 56:40
22 Ilse Wennemers Nijverdal 1972 57:30 57:44
23 Anneke Van der Feijst Bathmen 1966 57:52 58:08
24 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 1969 58:31 58:47
25 Betty De Haan Holten 1963 59:04 59:24
26 Claudi Olde Olthof Harbrinkhoek 1972 59:31 59:57
27 Monique Van der Meij Bathmen 1967 1:00:07 1:00:23
28 Natalie Scala Ermelo 1971 1:00:29 1:00:47
29 Corina Fijn Hattemerbroek 1974 1:00:41 1:01:08
30 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:00:57 1:01:14
31 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 1:01:42 1:01:58
32 Hilda Wermink Hellendoorn 1975 1:02:10 1:02:23
33 Irma Meijers Rijssen 1973 1:02:16 1:02:46
34 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 1:03:19 1:03:36
35 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 1967 1:11:11 1:11:35

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 35:02 35:03
2 Wouter Jansen Rotterdam 1993 35:22 35:24
3 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 36:21 36:22
4 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 36:22 36:24
5 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 36:50 36:52
6 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 37:11 37:13
7 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 38:06 38:10
8 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 39:11 39:13
9 Jort Schutte Nieuw heeten 1989 39:15 39:19
10 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 39:28 39:30
11 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 39:38 39:40
12 Jesse Linthorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 39:55 39:57
13 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 40:23 40:25
14 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 41:46 41:50
15 Martin Bronsvoort Nijverdal 1982 42:13 42:21
16 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 42:30 42:35
17 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 42:29 42:38
18 Rutger Jan Lusseveld Zwolle 1983 42:38 42:44
19 Retse Van der Berg Zwolle 1982 42:37 42:44
20 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 42:44 42:48
21 Michiel Berentschot Nijverdal 1980 44:06 44:11
22 Jeroen Hofstede Nijverdal 1980 44:17 44:20
23 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 44:16 44:22
24 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 44:12 44:22
25 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 44:18 44:26
26 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 44:05 44:29
27 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 44:56 45:07
28 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 45:04 45:10
29 Tom Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 45:34 45:37
30 Rutger Eissens Nijverdal 1981 45:29 45:43
31 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 45:39 45:46
32 Willem Hunneman Lemelerveld 1992 45:41 45:52
33 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 45:45 45:56
34 Kevin Kamphuis Wierden 1987 45:54 46:00
35 John van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 46:02 46:09
36 Dennis Oosterhuis Raalte 1987 45:55 46:12
37 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 45:52 46:13
38 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 46:12 46:15
39 Giel Jansen Raalte 1979 45:57 46:21
40 Arnoud Van den Hoeven Hengelo ov 1985 46:27 46:31
41 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 46:32 46:43
42 Arjan Joffer Zwolle 1987 46:46 46:48
43 Niels Fleerkate Laren gld 1984 47:06 47:14
44 Joey Ophof Raalte 1998 47:14 47:27
45 Richard Huisken Lochem 1985 46:59 47:28
46 Bart Van den Anker Zwolle 1981 47:33 47:39
47 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 47:37 47:45
48 Johan Wessels Nijverdal 1981 47:40 47:47
49 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 47:42 48:02
50 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 47:49 48:09
51 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 48:09 48:17
52 Joost Ligtenberg Nijverdal 1986 48:09 48:21
53 Ronald Krabbenbos Holten 1979 48:19 48:25
54 Koen Jansen Wijhe 1980 48:03 48:28
55 Emiel Sanders Deventer 1981 48:09 48:39
56 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 48:43 48:52
57 Roy Blankhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 48:37 49:01
58 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 49:01 49:26
59 Wouter Lang Deventer 1979 49:07 49:27
60 Frank Bergman Nijverdal 1991 49:18 49:29
61 Robert Kreileman Nijverdal 1982 49:19 49:30
62 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 49:12 49:31
63 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 49:12 49:31
64 Emiel Huisken Lochem 1985 49:08 49:36
65 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 49:10 49:40
66 Peter Huigen Hengelo ov 1980 49:45 49:49
67 Wilfried Krabbe Enschede 1984 49:43 50:01
68 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 49:55 50:08
69 Jeroen Hollink Olst 1982 49:56 50:15
70 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 50:30 50:43
71 Bastiaan Piksen Hellendoorn 1987 50:56 51:11
72 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 50:51 51:18
73 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 51:10 51:34
74 Remi Huis in 't Veld Heino 1987 51:17 51:37
75 Bas Wierink Heino 1985 51:39 51:56
76 Robin Reitsma Zutphen 1989 51:36 52:03
77 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 51:58 52:13
78 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 52:40 52:48
79 Remco Horenberg Nijverdal 1984 52:49 53:05
80 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 53:24 53:47
81 Nick Tory Zwolle 1988 53:37 53:59
82 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 53:59 54:13
83 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 53:50 54:13
84 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 53:50 54:13
85 Ron Timmer Raalte 1985 54:31 54:40
86 Martijn Harmsen Deventer 1979 54:25 54:42
87 Chris Noltes Nijverdal 1981 55:07 55:12
88 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 55:07 55:30
89 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 55:27 55:36
90 Gertjan Veldman Borne 1983 55:15 55:48
91 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 1:00:19 1:00:41

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 37:04 37:06
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:42 37:44
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 38:52 38:54
4 Jeroen ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 39:48 39:50
5 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:06 40:09
6 Willem De Weerdt Hattem 1955 41:05 41:07
7 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 41:22 41:27
8 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 41:51 41:53
9 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 42:02 42:03
10 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 42:15 42:18
11 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 43:01 43:05
12 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 43:13 43:16
13 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 43:15 43:20
14 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 43:37 43:38
15 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 43:37 43:41
16 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 43:42 43:46
17 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 1975 43:44 43:53
18 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 44:03 44:08
19 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 44:09 44:12
20 Clemens Krus Kilder 1966 44:09 44:14
21 Ton Lubbers Valthe 1966 44:21 44:26
22 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 44:27 44:31
23 Peter Roessingh Wilp gld 1969 44:39 44:50
24 Geert Wevers Bathmen 1970 44:47 44:55
25 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 44:49 44:55
26 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 44:48 44:58
27 Bart Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 34:03 45:18
28 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 45:45 45:54
29 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 46:00 46:07
30 Willie Mars Heino 1955 46:34 46:35
31 Edwin Gerrits Vroomshoop 1976 46:26 46:37
32 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 47:08 47:16
33 Paul Israel Heino 1954 47:12 47:26
34 Erik Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1973 47:23 47:34
35 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 47:46 47:52
36 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 47:32 47:55
37 Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 47:55 48:08
38 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 47:38 48:09
39 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 48:00 48:09
40 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 48:09 48:16
41 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 48:01 48:18
42 Theo De Rooij Holten 1957 47:53 48:22
43 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 48:20 48:25
44 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 48:24 48:31
45 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 48:08 48:33
46 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 48:30 48:42
47 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 48:27 48:45
48 Jaco Middag Nijverdal 1970 48:43 48:52
49 Bram Veltien Dalmsholte 1976 48:46 48:52
50 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 48:36 49:02
51 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 49:05 49:17
52 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 49:12 49:23
53 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 49:24 49:27
54 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 49:23 49:30
55 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 49:30 49:39
56 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 49:39 49:46
57 Leon Hoekstra Nijverdal 1969 49:40 49:48
58 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 50:06 50:14
59 Hans Peter Korendijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 49:57 50:21
60 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 50:21 50:28
61 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 50:19 50:36
62 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 50:10 50:36
63 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 50:26 50:39
64 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 50:22 50:42
65 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 50:40 50:54
66 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 50:43 50:56
67 Ton Wissink Wierden 1953 50:34 50:58
68 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 50:50 51:01
69 Erik Hoogenkamp Nijverdal 1963 50:36 51:01
70 Marius Bos Terwolde 1970 50:38 51:07
71 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 50:59 51:17
72 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 51:19 51:30
73 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 51:12 51:35
74 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 51:31 51:38
75 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 51:38 51:49
76 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 51:27 51:52
77 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 51:43 52:03
78 Herman Reimerink Zwolle 1948 52:11 52:21
79 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 52:07 52:23
80 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 52:10 52:23
81 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 52:29 52:34
82 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 52:37 52:46
83 Olle Geurts Deventer 1971 52:37 52:56
84 Bastiaan Freie Nijverdal 1976 53:03 53:12
85 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 53:02 53:13
86 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 52:42 53:13
87 Edwin Meijer Raalte 1971 53:03 53:15
88 Niels Vogelzang Almelo 1976 52:56 53:22
89 Hans Van Dijck Heino 1958 53:09 53:25
90 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 53:00 53:27
91 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 53:29 53:41
92 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 53:17 53:47
93 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 53:54 54:18
94 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 1968 54:09 54:31
95 Henri Wessels Heino 1967 54:29 54:50
96 Mile Pajic 's-heerenberg 1955 54:27 54:54
97 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 55:07 55:34
98 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 55:29 55:41
99 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 56:04 56:22
100 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 56:05 56:23
101 Arjan De Mink Heino 1971 56:21 56:41
102 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 56:34 56:51
103 Wilfred Wijnhoff Hoge hexel 1969 56:42 56:53
104 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 56:42 57:03
105 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 1964 56:57 57:11
106 Vincent Vaarhorst Wierden 1957 56:49 57:12
107 Anton Kreileman Nijverdal 1949 57:12 57:38
108 Huub Ter Haar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1976 57:09 57:40
109 Bert Visscher Rijssen 1978 57:33 57:42
110 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 57:27 57:45
111 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 57:45 58:14
112 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 58:10 58:30
113 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 58:03 58:30
114 Jaap Hiemstra Elim 1962 58:31 58:48
115 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 58:32 58:51
116 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 58:24 58:53
117 Erik Mentink Zwolle 1958 58:37 58:58
118 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 59:28 59:56
119 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 1:00:28 1:01:00
120 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 1:00:43 1:01:03
121 Ron Reitsma Warnsveld 1956 1:01:57 1:02:24
122 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 1:02:29 1:02:44
123 Gerdinand Piksen Nijverdal 1954 1:03:03 1:03:18
124 André Bank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 1:03:10 1:03:29
125 Joop Timmer Nijverdal 1960 1:03:55 1:04:06
126 Peter Juffer Erica 1964 1:04:19 1:04:31
127 Gerrit Podt Nijverdal 1958 1:05:40 1:06:09
128 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 1:05:40 1:06:09