Uitslagenlijst
31-12-2018  Oliebollenloop  Gorredijk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Eline Kelly Eesveen 1993 23:52 23:55
2 Rianne Harmsen - de Boer Drachten 1991 25:12 25:15
3 Ilse Rooks Elsloo fr 1999 25:53 25:56
4 Aaltsje Oosten Gorredijk 1970 44:51 26:39
5 Mare Te Biesebeek Leeuwarden 2000 27:44 27:48
6 Ilona Hoeksma Heerenveen 1991 27:48 27:55
7 Cato Bontekoe Drachten 1997 27:57 28:01
8 Fera De Vries Heerenveen 2004 28:08 28:10
9 Jitske Cats Burgwerd 1966 28:05 28:10
10 Marene Scholtens Leeuwarden 2002 28:12 28:16
11 Mirte Lehmann Bontebok 1996 28:16 28:22
Fysio Gorredijk
12 Michelle Melessen Bergum 1998 29:04 29:10
13 Dora Mohr Essen (DE) 1977 29:08 29:11
14 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 1976 29:13 29:16
15 Cynthia Grondsma Joure 1980 29:20 29:30
16 Hannah Talstra Drachten 2004 29:47 29:49
17 Wilma Van Galen Wolvega 1962 29:45 29:54
18 Noa Tilkema Lieveren 2004 30:13 30:16
19 Celine Verstegen Berghem 1999 30:09 30:20
20 Lisa Glazema Langezwaag 2001 29:51 30:33
21 Serena De Boer Oudeschoot 2002 30:06 30:35
22 Rinske Jonker - de Jong Hemrik 1989 31:01 31:12
23 Sarah De Vries Drachten 2005 31:19 31:21
24 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud 1999 31:44 31:53
25 Janine Does Heerenveen 1972 31:47 32:00
26 Gerda Van Dam Gorredijk 1983 31:59 32:13
27 Fokje Vd werf Gorredijk 1983 32:00 32:13
28 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 32:04 32:13
29 Evelien Middelwijk Gorredijk 1981 32:30 32:35
De Heeren van Rinsma
30 Christy Van der meulen De tike 1996 32:43 32:54
31 Hilde De Boer Gorredijk 1992 33:05 33:12
32 Danielle Hulst Gorredijk 1995 33:04 33:12
Fysio Gorredijk
33 Wietske Beenen Gorredijk 1982 33:11 33:22
34 Eva Brandsma Heerenveen 1978 33:21 33:34
35 Femke Faber Heerenveen 1995 33:31 33:38
36 Paulien Arendz De veenhoop 1994 33:25 33:42
37 Lydia De Roos Leeuwarden 1978 33:32 34:02
38 Dina De Lange Zwolle 1968 33:57 34:08
39 Frouke Verhoeff Luinjeberd 2001 33:50 34:10
40 Petra Renkema Drachten 1973 33:46 34:11
41 Marjan De Jong Sintjohannesga 2001 33:52 34:12
42 Meike Dijk Ureterp 2004 33:39 34:18
43 Digna Schoonen Terband 1967 33:52 34:20
44 Jildou Boelens Groningen 1992 33:48 34:21
45 Agnes De Boer Hardegarijp 1993 34:20 34:34
46 Afien Toering Eernewoude 1953 34:22 34:34
47 Sippie Roukema Rotstergaast 1956 34:24 34:39
48 Maaike Draaisma Honolulu (US) 1984 34:19 34:41
49 Patricia Van Vilsteren Gorredijk 1996 34:04 34:51
50 Marrith De Jong Surhuisterveen 2001 34:24 34:53
51 Maureen Van Meegdenburg Leeuwarden 1974 34:23 34:53
52 Alida Haaijer Langezwaag 1972 34:47 34:58
53 Jorica Lie Drachten 1978 34:33 34:58
54 Britt Veltman Mildam 1999 34:10 35:05
55 Nynke Sinnige Gorredijk 1990 34:51 35:05
56 Danieke Bijlsma Groningen 1990 34:40 35:07
57 Angelique Van vilsteren Gorredijk 1997 34:22 35:09
58 Marissa Van der Walle Gorredijk 1989 34:51 35:17
59 Marije Nijboer Gorredijk 1977 34:53 35:25
60 Miranda Postmus Drachten 1982 34:56 35:30
61 Geertje Wijnja Ouwster nijega 1985 35:12 35:36
62 Janne Postma Gorredijk 2005 35:19 35:40
63 Elly Koning Enschede 1969 34:45 35:43
64 Klary-An Wimmenhove Warga 1976 35:27 35:43
65 Esther Adema Dokkum 1977 35:16 35:47
66 Rosan Koopstra Wijnjewoude 1983 35:17 35:52
67 Anke Van der Veen Wijnjewoude 1992 35:16 35:57
68 Margriet Van der Woude Drachten 1982 35:23 35:57
69 Jolanda Van Duinen Drachten 1975 35:43 35:59
70 Nina Veninga Wijnjewoude 1962 35:31 36:02
71 Wilma Van der Zon Elsloo fr 1986 35:29 36:08
72 Dina Swart Drachten 1988 35:19 36:10
73 Annemare Stam Ureterp 1990 35:18 36:11
74 Lisanne De Jong Siegerswoude 1990 35:18 36:11
75 Liset Van Beek Gorredijk 1979 36:06 36:27
76 Hilde Koopmans Drachten 1976 36:10 36:28
77 Irene Reitsma Heerenveen 1978 36:03 36:30
78 An Kortstra Heerenveen 1981 36:05 36:31
79 Bianca Rooks Gorredijk 1998 36:00 36:39
80 Heiny Spijksma Drachten 1987 35:42 36:41
81 Laura Kuiper Heerenveen 1991 36:15 36:47
82 Karin Mulder Elsloo fr 1975 35:50 36:47
83 Manon Van Aurich Oudehaske 1999 36:29 36:53
84 Paulien P. Koek Leeuwarden 1991 36:08 36:54
85 Monique Tjeerdema Heerenveen 1972 36:31 37:00
86 Sybrich De Goede Sneek 1984 36:14 37:01
87 Joanne Attema Dokkum 2000 35:57 37:02
88 Klazina Hiemstra Gorredijk 1976 36:31 37:06
89 Bionda De moor Akkrum 1996 36:40 37:17
90 Minke Van Kesteren Nij beets 1979 36:57 37:18
91 Judith Nip Heerenveen 1986 36:27 37:20
92 Fanny Oenema Heerenveen 1988 36:49 37:21
93 Anneke Rispens Heerenveen 1985 36:42 37:21
94 Wendie De Boer Oudeschoot 1973 36:54 37:24
95 Thea Noord Drachten 1971 37:06 37:24
96 Karin Haarsma Heerenveen 1966 36:55 37:24
97 Jeska Van der Bijl Heerenveen 1970 36:55 37:24
98 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 1959 36:50 37:27
99 Sonja Gildemacher Wijnjewoude 1975 36:52 37:27
100 Hanna Stolk Noordwolde fr 2002 36:58 37:28
101 Mariska Van Es Langezwaag 1993 36:47 37:33
102 Ellen Tenge Gorredijk 1994 36:47 37:33
103 Jetske Oenema Langezwaag 1967 36:55 37:33
104 Miriam Noppert Utrecht 1984 36:59 37:37
105 Lydia Van der Meulen Drachten 1991 37:26 37:38
106 Elske Alma Surhuisterveen 1974 37:29 37:44
107 Muriel De Vries Heerenveen 2003 37:31 37:49
108 Anneloes Rotteveel Bontebok 1981 37:36 37:50
109 Helen De Lange Idskenhuizen 1978 37:40 37:52
110 Sonja Groen Langezwaag 1972 37:43 37:54
111 Janna Postma Nieuwehorne 1985 37:29 37:59
112 Christine Teijema Heerenveen 1977 37:36 38:00
113 Hester Latenstein van Voorst Gorredijk 1965 37:38 38:01
114 Feinette Brouwer Gorredijk 1987 37:26 38:07
115 Miranda Regnerus-Heins Beetsterzwaag 1976 37:28 38:08
116 Rina Klijnstra Oldeholtpade 1959 37:33 38:09
117 Lisanne Bruin Heerenveen 2003 37:14 38:15
118 Therese Wester Leeuwarden 1968 38:09 38:26
119 Jente Van Roon Boornbergum 2008 38:11 38:32
120 Renie Koopmans Boornbergum 1976 38:12 38:33
121 Arjet Veldkamp Heerenveen 1980 37:51 38:33
122 Angelique Claes Blesdijke 1980 38:01 38:36
123 Kirsten Vos Oosterwolde fr 1984 38:00 38:37
124 Susan De Haan Oosterwolde fr 1984 38:02 38:38
125 Anna Snip Gorredijk 1998 37:48 38:43
126 Limmie De Jong Gorredijk 1971 38:07 38:43
127 Froukje Van der Zee Gorredijk 1962 38:27 39:02
128 Elise Erfmann Drachten 1985 38:52 39:03
129 Femke Pranger Gorredijk 1998 38:30 39:03
130 Gerbrina De Jong Wieuwerd 1976 38:48 39:11
131 Mirjam Flameling Drachten 1982 38:46 39:13
132 Sharona Vermaning - Lammers Heerenveen 1991 38:10 39:17
133 Naraysca Cecilia Drachten 1977 38:11 39:18
134 Helen Zandstra Gorredijk 1984 38:52 39:20
135 Kelly Bezema Steenwijk 1993 38:17 39:22
136 Linda Van der Veen Heerenveen 1980 38:37 39:29
137 Angela Hiemstra Joure 1991 38:59 39:29
138 Wieke Koornstra Tuk 1994 38:27 39:30
139 Lieneke De Hoop Balk 1958 39:31 39:43
140 Linda Slegt Drachten 1977 39:18 39:57
141 Nynke De Boer-Bijlsma Gorredijk 1964 39:42 40:03
142 Amarins Kruizenga Drachten 1982 39:18 40:03
143 Sanne Knoops Sintjohannesga 1997 39:25 40:05
144 Melissa De Jong Katlijk 2003 39:15 40:10
145 Margo Rispens Gorredijk 2004 39:16 40:10
146 Geeske Hooghiemstra Tijnje 1982 39:26 40:11
147 Laure Dijkstra Gorredijk 2004 39:17 40:11
148 Susan Monsma Heerenveen 1983 39:23 40:19
149 Marina Miedema Jubbega 1952 39:52 40:19
150 Marijke Stoker Heerenveen 1983 39:33 40:22
151 Hiltsje Fopma Wieuwerd 1989 40:03 40:27
152 Kyla Koops Heerenveen 2006 39:53 40:28
153 Raquel Garcia Gorredijk 1983 40:06 40:28
154 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 1973 39:55 40:29
155 Renske Van der Hoeven Gorredijk 1974 39:57 40:30
156 Vera Van Aurich Oudehaske 1997 40:07 40:31
157 Cely Looy Gorredijk 1989 40:19 40:38
158 Kaya Boonstra Gorredijk 1993 40:07 40:39
159 Kim Boonstra Langezwaag 1996 40:08 40:39
160 Tineke Bremer - Kastelijn Wieuwerd 1976 40:18 40:43
161 Karlijn Kerbof Gorredijk 2001 39:53 40:45
162 Hilda Meulen van der Veenwouden 1968 39:50 40:47
163 Elske Algra Jubbega 2000 40:33 40:47
164 Stieneke De Jong Oldeberkoop 1982 40:09 40:49
165 Jeanina Bakker Dokkum 1974 39:43 40:49
166 Suze Hoekstra Heerenveen 1989 40:08 40:51
167 Jinke De Kroon Hemrik 1987 40:24 40:56
168 Fokje De Wolf Tijnje 1987 40:22 41:00
169 Trynke De Vries Beetsterzwaag 1986 40:26 41:05
170 Gerrie Bakker Heerenveen 1974 40:37 41:15
171 Nynke Tjeerdsma Wolvega 1980 40:37 41:16
172 Emke Joziasse Gorredijk 2003 40:58 41:17
173 Trea Van der Zee Ureterp 1969 40:35 41:18
174 Ilse De Jager Gorredijk 2003 40:59 41:18
175 Anne Sonnevelt Lippenhuizen 1966 40:15 41:21
176 Antsje Hoeneveld Boelenslaan 1968 41:01 41:24
177 Julia Sikkema Heerenveen 1995 40:30 41:29
178 Toos Koning Oudehorne 1962 40:31 41:29
179 Diana Van der ley Terwispel 1983 40:29 41:33
180 Amarins Korvemaker-Rijpkema Dokkum 1979 40:38 41:33
181 Tjitske Visser Harkema 1982 40:41 41:35
182 Ammy Langenbach Gorredijk 1949 41:01 41:37
183 Marlous De Jong Siegerswoude 1987 40:47 41:39
184 Patricia Hoff Drachten 1984 40:41 41:41
185 Ineke Visser De knipe 1994 41:02 41:42
186 Silvia Postma Drachten 1970 40:40 41:44
187 Wieke Wagenaar Surhuisterveen 1984 41:07 41:45
188 Jeltje Nijdam Eestrum 1997 41:07 41:45
189 Maaike Stoelwinder Jubbega 1994 41:05 41:46
190 Sylvia Veenstra Gorredijk 1972 41:17 41:49
191 Bente Dijkstra Gorredijk 1997 41:22 41:53
192 Tineke Kalsbeek Heerenveen 1988 41:05 41:54
193 Geke Meestringa Wijnjewoude 1977 41:17 42:06
194 Geralda De Vries Heerenveen 1984 41:25 42:07
195 Elke Swieringa Gorredijk 2006 41:26 42:18
196 Hester Zwanenburg Gorredijk 1975 41:27 42:18
197 Zwanenburg Frida Nesbyen (NO) 1977 41:27 42:18
198 Kasha Smits Drachten 2005 41:29 42:20
199 Ellen Van Dijk Utrecht 1993 41:42 42:21
200 Jantsje Meijerink Oldeholtpade 1977 41:35 42:23
201 Jackelien Majoor Oldeholtpade 1976 41:36 42:24
202 Linda Van Opzeeland Wolvega 1985 41:47 42:27
203 Linda Tjoelker Opende 1976 41:48 42:31
204 Senda De Groot Hemrik 1974 41:58 42:31
205 Anje De Jong Hemrik 1973 41:58 42:31
206 Ymkje Van der Wal-Kingma Gorredijk 1974 41:58 42:39
207 Jody Van der lei Wijnjewoude 1996 41:58 42:41
208 Baukje De Boer Hemrik 1993 41:59 42:41
209 Bertha Postma Donkerbroek 1964 41:51 42:41
210 Carla Siebenga Jubbega 1981 41:56 42:42
211 Annemargreet Wester Jubbega 1983 42:24 42:42
212 Fetsje Jonker-Westerhuis Jubbega 1972 41:52 42:43
213 Liesbeth Wijtsma Wijtgaard 1971 42:15 42:59
214 Catalina Hoekstra Drachten 1982 42:01 43:01
215 Trea Knoops Sintjohannesga 1972 42:22 43:03
216 Nynke Schaafsma Gorredijk 1960 42:26 43:10
217 Maike Van Snippenberg - Borst Gorredijk 1986 42:42 43:11
218 Paulien Zijlstra Gorredijk 1987 42:42 43:12
219 Tjitske Seinstra-Wiegersma Gorredijk 1985 42:39 43:18
220 Bregtsje Wiegersma Lippenhuizen 1983 42:40 43:19
221 Grietje Kerkhof Heerenveen 1970 42:46 43:21
222 Janneke Postma Heerenveen 1972 42:46 43:21
223 Meike Terpstra Drachten 2005 42:52 43:23
224 Yldau Reitsma Ijlst 1998 42:30 43:25
225 Janneke Klatte Wageningen 1999 42:31 43:27
226 Sanne Van Hoogmoed Zwolle 1993 43:03 43:28
227 Silvia Kramer De knipe 1979 42:31 43:28
228 Rini Laverman Heerenveen 1998 42:33 43:28
229 Sybrechtje Stoker Tjerkgaast 1990 42:31 43:28
230 Sietske Corporaal Drachten 1976 42:57 43:29
231 Grytsje Rollingswier Bontebok 1991 42:46 43:29
232 Maaike Walsweer Veenwouden 1976 42:31 43:29
233 Hennie De Roos Gorredijk 1990 42:46 43:29
234 Wendy Bos Langezwaag 1993 43:20 43:37
235 Anke Boorsma Sint nicolaasga 1968 42:52 43:38
236 Sietske Zuidersma Kootstertille 1984 43:29 43:50
237 Hiske Van der Wijk Luxwoude 1972 43:04 43:50
238 Nynke Van der Heide Terwispel 1977 43:12 43:54
239 Henriette Homan Grootegast 1979 43:36 43:59
240 Wanda Geertsma Gorredijk 1981 43:18 43:59
241 Janet Leutscher Drachten 1969 43:14 44:00
242 Greetje Klaren Leeuwarden 1993 43:39 44:01
243 Klazien Bijlsma Makkum fr 1981 43:40 44:02
244 Femke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 1996 43:16 44:04
245 Corina Blom Gorredijk 1974 43:14 44:04
246 Ida Knobbe Gersloot 1971 43:15 44:05
247 Janna Jongsma Jubbega 1987 43:17 44:06
248 Suzanne Nagelhout Sneek 1973 43:32 44:09
249 Dita Klijnsma Heerenveen 1966 43:33 44:09
250 Anke Sikma Hoornsterzwaag 1963 43:09 44:10
251 Greta Huitema Hoornsterzwaag 1964 43:09 44:10
252 Anneke Maring - van der Steege Finsterwolde 1965 43:42 44:12
253 Rigtje Boersma Bergum 1966 43:28 44:13
254 Gryt Terpstra Giekerk 1970 43:28 44:13
255 Karin Veltman Drachten 1970 43:11 44:14
256 Michelle Vellenga Drachten 1978 43:12 44:14
257 Tiny Van der Velde Veenwouden 1965 43:21 44:20
258 Jelma Velde van der Veenwouden 1961 43:21 44:20
259 Christa Koppert Drachten 1987 43:27 44:21
260 Anita Huitema Ureterp 1977 43:35 44:21
261 Moniek De Vries Gorredijk 1990 43:34 44:22
262 Baukje Haarsma Gorredijk 1991 43:33 44:22
263 Anneke Van Veen Gorredijk 1984 43:22 44:23
264 Anke IJbema Heerenveen 1986 43:20 44:25
265 Suzanne Kwakernaak Heerenveen 1988 43:21 44:25
266 Jeanine Kuipers-Spanjer Deinum 1971 43:29 44:26
267 Hilly Rooks Gorredijk 1969 43:48 44:28
268 Manolie Postma Gorredijk 1971 44:09 44:29
269 Annie Van der Werf Lippenhuizen 1962 43:44 44:32
270 Marijke Hornstra Drachten 1965 43:32 44:35
271 Ilja Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1998 43:51 44:38
272 Marijan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1971 43:51 44:38
273 Lianne Bijlsma Gorredijk 1994 43:35 44:40
274 Anita Geertsma Drachten 1973 43:39 44:40
275 Hennie Van den Broek Gorredijk 1974 43:40 44:41
276 Manon De Haan Elburg 1984 43:36 44:43
277 Anneke Van der Zwaag Leeuwarden 1978 38:07 44:49
278 Marian Rutten Leeuwarden 1969 44:09 44:59
279 Stefanja Wielinga Heerenveen 1990 44:35 45:03
280 Sandra Koen Jubbega 1972 44:36 45:03
281 Fenke Rond Jubbega 1970 44:15 45:05
282 Sanne Knol Hemrik 1997 44:15 45:05
283 Judy Bakker Gorredijk 1991 44:15 45:05
284 Ingrid Schilder Heerenveen 1961 44:27 45:11
285 Jolanda Boersma Heerenveen 1970 44:27 45:23
286 Alie Van der Wal Drachten 1962 44:48 45:51
287 Nicky Dijksman Drachten 1995 45:56 46:50
288 Rian Piek Terschelling west 1986 46:37 47:04
289 Milou Van Amerongen Groningen 1991 46:14 47:06
290 Nikki Böhmer Lippenhuizen 2000 46:24 47:18
291 Esther Hoogsteen-Woudstra Gorredijk 1979 46:43 47:44
292 Jitske Boonstra Drachten 1957 46:49 47:51
293 Jannie De Vries Oranjewoud 1963 47:06 47:53
294 Joke Postma Oranjewoud 1962 47:07 47:54
295 Joke Van Alteren Mildam 1958 47:11 47:55
296 Annegien Smit Terwispel 1979 47:37 48:20
297 Sandra Naaijer-Sterenborg Drachten 1976 47:57 48:31
298 Petra Thijssen Nieuwehorne 1976 47:48 48:47
299 Serena Van der Walle Gorredijk 1992 47:45 48:51
300 Erika Bergsma Nieuwehorne 1979 47:57 48:56
301 Geke Westerhuis Rottevalle 1968 49:09 49:32
302 Jackelien Bos Langezwaag 1995 49:53 50:26
303 Sieka Heemstra Delfzijl 1965 50:03 50:43
304 Geertje Slof Gorredijk 1966 50:21 51:21
305 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 51:32 52:02
306 Inge Smits-Sikkema Drachten 1963 51:28 52:19
307 Janneke Bron Gorredijk 1989 51:23 52:25
308 Annemiek Vonk Nijehaske 1979 52:03 53:04
309 Laura Vonk Amersfoort 1992 52:03 53:04
310 Henny Huisman Heerenveen 1965 24:46 53:33
311 Amarins De Vries Gorredijk 1989 55:07 56:06
312 Rinda Benschop Drachten 1976 55:20 56:25

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Remco Akse Meppel 1993 21:43 21:45
2 Hindrik Jagersma Groningen 1993 22:20 22:22
3 Wouter Dijkstra Groningen 1995 22:30 22:32
4 Jelmer Van der Veen Goutum 1997 23:02 23:04
5 Marlo Post Appelscha 2000 23:03 23:05
6 Welmer De Boer Nijland 2000 23:09 23:11
7 Martijn Liefers Drachten 1980 23:07 23:12
8 Jetze Reijenga Gorredijk 1991 23:19 23:21
9 Martijn Toering Tjalleberd 1972 23:24 23:26
10 Rob Van de Graaf Drachten 1962 23:34 23:36
11 Sytse Bosma Lippenhuizen 1998 23:41 23:44
12 Olof Rooks Gorredijk 2000 23:55 23:56
AH Gorredijk 1
13 Peter Peereboom Utrecht 1991 23:54 23:59
14 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk 1991 24:21 24:23
15 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde fr 1965 24:55 24:58
16 Gerben Eelkema Drachten 1992 24:56 25:03
17 Thom Schijnen Maastricht 2002 25:16 25:18
18 Martin De Vries Heerenveen 1986 25:33 25:37
19 Paul Bangura Gorredijk 1996 25:53 25:59
20 Jolt Postma Gorredijk 2002 26:16 26:20
21 Wessel Meijer Gorredijk 2001 26:35 26:36
22 Bas Van der volk Heerenveen 2004 26:40 26:48
23 Joost Herder Jubbega 1999 26:49 26:52
24 Bart Berga Terwispel 1974 26:49 26:53
25 Rinse Procee Veenwouden 1990 26:55 26:58
26 Jelmer Bij de Leij Gorredijk 2003 26:56 26:59
27 Hessel Waninge Terwispel 2002 26:57 27:00
AH Gorredijk 1
28 Martijn Zwart Gorredijk 1993 26:57 27:03
29 Ruben Boonstra Heerenveen 2001 26:58 27:13
30 Jeroen De Jong Gorredijk 1986 27:16 27:22
Fysio Gorredijk
31 Van der Werf Sander Gorredijk 2002 27:33 27:36
AH Gorredijk 2
32 Jan Driessen Oosterwolde fr 1957 27:38 27:42
33 Jurrit De Vries Gorredijk 2001 27:46 27:49
AH Gorredijk 1
34 Berry Pees Eesveen 1967 27:44 27:50
35 Lammertjan Jeeninga Gorredijk 1990 27:54 28:02
36 Marijn Piek Drachten 2004 28:01 28:03
37 Jorrit Smid Gorredijk 2002 27:54 28:05
38 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen 1969 28:05 28:08
39 Jan Van der Leeuw Gorredijk 1990 28:12 28:18
De Heeren van Rinsma
40 David Tiekstra Heerenveen 2005 28:13 28:19
41 Robin Rispens Gorredijk 1967 28:16 28:21
42 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude 1973 28:21 28:25
43 Sake Rinsma Gorredijk 1991 28:20 28:26
De Heeren van Rinsma
44 Matthijs Pultrum Luxwoude 2003 28:25 28:28
45 Louwrens Tolman Lippenhuizen 1997 28:28 28:31
46 Jelmer Sijens Augustinusga 1993 28:38 28:51
47 Pier Schotanus Buitenpost 2002 28:48 28:53
48 Thom Rauwerda Roodkerk 2002 28:52 28:59
49 Thijmen Westra Drachten 2010 28:58 29:01
50 Peterjan De Jong Gorredijk 1968 28:58 29:08
51 Wietse Waninge Terwispel 1997 29:05 29:11
52 Herman Rotteveel Gorredijk 1969 28:59 29:11
53 Hedzer Boersma Oudehorne 2005 29:16 29:18
54 Tijs Herder Gorredijk 2001 29:20 29:24
AH Gorredijk 2
55 Robin Van onna Gorredijk 2005 29:12 29:26
56 Benno Heuven Beetsterzwaag 1976 28:52 29:28
57 Tom Best Wolvega 1987 29:22 29:31
58 Rolf Mink Gorredijk 1985 29:26 29:31
AH Gorredijk 1
59 Jelmer Meijer Gorredijk 1999 29:34 29:38
60 Johannes Attema Dokkum 1998 28:36 29:40
61 Roel Vermaning Heerenveen 1990 29:31 29:40
62 Jan Van der Meij Enschede 1970 29:28 29:40
63 Sjouke Waninge Terwispel 1998 29:30 29:45
64 Jarin Hedzer Van der Kooi Bergum 2000 29:37 29:46
65 Mark Terpstra Drachten 2003 29:45 29:47
66 Jan Brouwer Terwispel 2003 29:22 29:57
67 Jarno Deems Gorredijk 2003 29:55 29:58
68 Wytze Peenstra Gorredijk 1979 29:55 30:00
De Heeren van Rinsma
69 Thomas Smeman Haulerwijk 2004 30:01 30:04
70 Robert Herder Jubbega 1966 30:05 30:10
71 Allec Hijlkema Gorredijk 2002 30:13 30:18
AH Gorredijk 2
72 Bouwe Hiddinga Leeuwarden 1968 30:02 30:19
73 Ruben Smits Drachten 2003 29:35 30:26
74 Roland Van Gellekom Heerenveen 1967 30:18 30:28
75 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 30:29 30:36
76 Hessel Van de Witte Gorredijk 2002 30:32 30:36
77 Arnold Pots Drachten 1968 30:24 30:39
78 Arjen Meijer Gorredijk 2003 30:39 30:43
79 Johan Abma Lippenhuizen 1993 30:52 30:58
80 Arendz Arendz De veenhoop 1997 30:42 30:59
81 Jan Albert Weening Hardegarijp 1969 30:52 31:03
82 Douwe Van der Bij Irnsum 1999 30:57 31:03
83 Grietus De Vries Groningen 1987 30:48 31:04
84 Theo Steneker Langweer 1989 30:53 31:05
85 Johan Van der Wal Gorredijk 2005 30:46 31:10
86 Yanick Deems Gorredijk 2005 30:45 31:10
87 Pascal Engel Gorredijk 2004 30:46 31:10
88 Arnout Batterink Lippenhuizen 1970 31:09 31:19
89 Julius Werkman Gorredijk 1977 31:02 31:30
90 Nico Van der Werf Gorredijk 1966 31:26 31:31
91 Sipke Wielinga Tijnje 1961 31:20 31:37
92 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 1972 31:00 31:42
93 Roel De Jong Luxwoude 1988 31:32 31:47
94 Harm Zijlstra Wolvega 1964 31:34 31:52
95 Anne Rooks Elsloo fr 1960 31:51 32:04
96 Jan Oord Langezwaag 1971 31:56 32:06
97 Peter Van de witte Gorredijk 1967 31:59 32:08
98 Ruben Pots Drachten 2000 31:56 32:11
99 Dick Pluim Groningen 1967 32:13 32:28
100 Andreas Witvoet Gorredijk 1990 32:22 32:30
101 Age De Vries Drachten 1974 32:14 32:31
102 Sjoerd Wouda Gorredijk 1989 32:27 32:34
AH Gorredijk 1
103 Harry Wiebenga Heerenveen 1968 31:45 32:37
104 Marcel Herskamp Drachten 1973 32:34 32:56
105 Steffen De boer Oldeberkoop 1992 32:47 32:56
106 Matthijs Spannenburg Gorredijk 2006 32:34 32:58
107 Johan Bruinsma Joure 1976 32:56 33:10
108 Jesse Attema Dokkum 2004 32:06 33:11
109 Arjan Remmelts Groningen 1990 32:59 33:11
110 Kieran Schra Drachten 2005 32:57 33:14
111 Ruben Bos Gorredijk 1998 33:00 33:18
112 Peter Van Veen Vegelinsoord 1968 33:00 33:21
113 Meine Van der Zee Balk 1982 33:12 33:24
114 Jelle De Vries Meppel 1964 32:52 33:26
115 Johan Klijnstra Gorredijk 1965 33:22 33:29
116 Ruben Piek Drachten 2006 33:08 33:34
117 Meine Pultrum Nes ameland 1934 32:40 33:35
118 Josse Scheenstra Gorredijk 2008 33:18 33:35
119 Sape Schotanus Buitenpost 1970 33:26 33:36
120 Tjibbe Bosma Lippenhuizen 1967 33:23 33:41
121 Bauke De Jong Langezwaag 2005 33:20 33:44
122 Johannes Bos Gorredijk 1996 33:40 33:49
123 Anne Naaijer Drachten 1975 33:33 33:50
124 Jan Rudolphij Jubbega 2000 33:43 33:55
125 Yorrit Tjeerdsma Gorredijk 2005 33:31 33:57
126 Ties Stoelwinder Heerenveen 2008 33:51 34:02
127 Henk Bakker Nieuwehorne 1970 33:53 34:02
128 Jarno Hes Oudehorne 2004 33:55 34:04
129 Arwin Hes Oudehorne 2007 33:55 34:04
130 André De Lange Zwolle 1965 33:56 34:08
131 Hans Kort Bolsward 1961 33:57 34:10
132 Heico Visser Heerenveen 1969 34:03 34:20
133 Alex Van Dalen Heerenveen 1964 34:03 34:20
134 Jan-paul Van onna Gorredijk 1971 34:11 34:30
135 Hans Aling Gorredijk 1974 34:25 34:33
136 David Toering Drachten 1976 34:22 34:34
137 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag 1968 33:53 34:35
138 Jappie Sikkema Oudehorne 1963 34:22 34:41
139 Jesmer Bokstart Gorredijk 2002 34:37 34:42
AH Gorredijk 2
140 Remko Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1980 34:36 34:46
141 Jelle Bodzinga Luxwoude 1983 34:20 34:51
142 Jeroen Boonstra Heerenveen 1971 34:01 34:56
143 Jorden Van der Heide Terwispel 2006 34:45 35:05
144 Gerrit Van der Heide Terwispel 1978 34:45 35:05
145 Sietze De Jong Lippenhuizen 1987 34:57 35:13
146 Pim Mahu Ewijk 2000 35:00 35:21
147 Robin Bron Groningen 1993 34:49 35:21
148 Pieter De Kroon Wijnjewoude 1951 35:00 35:32
149 Jasper Pik Groningen 1991 35:09 35:36
150 Jack Van Rozen Oosterwolde fr 1955 35:11 35:39
151 Djurre Van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 35:14 35:43
152 Caspar Hoekstra Drachten 1976 35:40 35:53
153 Bram Van Kesteren Nij beets 2007 35:33 35:55
154 Bas Bottenberg Gorredijk 1988 35:52 35:58
De Heeren van Rinsma
155 Hans Van Zijtveld Jubbega 1953 35:45 36:03
156 Jan Stuiver Jubbega 1971 35:39 36:03
157 Hobbe Veenstra Gorredijk 1991 34:54 36:06
158 Ferdi Van den Berg Elsloo fr 1987 35:28 36:08
159 Hielke Peursum Eestrum 1969 35:58 36:27
160 Christian Huiberts Gorredijk 1980 36:24 36:36
161 Redmar Van der Werf Gorredijk 1989 36:24 36:36
162 Willem Bakker Harkema 1990 36:10 36:41
163 Stefan Douma Heerenveen 1983 36:20 36:50
164 Bart-Jan Van der Schaaf Leeuwarden 1991 36:05 36:52
165 PJ Meelker Leeuwarden 1987 36:12 36:57
166 Kobus Jonker Jubbega 1969 36:08 36:58
167 Bjarne Jongsma Heerenveen 2006 36:30 36:59
168 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 36:48 37:02
169 Jeroen Terpstra Gorredijk 1972 36:43 37:03
170 Ronald Veltman Drachten 1974 36:03 37:03
171 Jelle Attema Dokkum 1961 36:00 37:05
172 Roelof De Boer Gorredijk 1969 36:42 37:08
173 Jan Bijlsma Gorredijk 1963 36:51 37:12
174 Sytse Bosscha Oenkerk 1988 36:39 37:12
175 Marc Blaauw Gorredijk 1978 36:57 37:15
176 Sven Pultrum Luxwoude 2005 37:15 37:18
177 Chris Vruggink Buitenpost 1974 37:03 37:23
178 Jurre Steenge Gorredijk 2008 37:19 37:36
179 Harry Fuhler Emmen 1962 37:18 37:41
180 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen 1959 37:25 37:43
181 Jorrit Wilming Drachten 1993 37:05 37:45
182 Jules Wilming Drachten 1964 37:05 37:46
183 Nils Nijhof Eexterveensche kanaal 1971 37:34 37:49
184 Redmer Homans Gorredijk 2004 37:22 37:50
185 Alec Brouwer Heerenveen 2005 37:26 37:52
186 Jeroen Mijnen Joure 1978 37:38 37:53
187 Kasper Lubbers Leeuwarden 2011 37:43 38:00
188 André Klijnstra Gorredijk 1994 37:06 38:02
189 Marten Van der Molen Beetsterzwaag 1997 37:07 38:02
190 Marcel Klijnstra Terwispel 1995 37:08 38:03
191 Harmen Boersma Oudehorne 1974 37:16 38:03
192 Kees Kootstra Lippenhuizen 1947 37:56 38:18
193 Mentko Nip Heerenveen 1951 37:28 38:22
194 Jesper Blaauw Gorredijk 2005 38:01 38:26
195 Peter Renes Gorredijk 1963 37:47 38:31
196 Freerk Meijer Gorredijk 1966 38:08 38:34
197 Jeldert Visser Gorredijk 1999 38:29 38:39
198 Sybren Nijholt Groningen 1993 38:03 38:42
199 Anne Koen Monster 1993 38:03 38:42
200 Bernard Smits Drachten 1960 37:52 38:43
201 Thomas Van der Weit De knipe 1968 38:28 38:44
202 Boaz Peereboom Gorredijk 2005 38:26 38:53
203 Jorrick Veenstra Drachten 2008 38:52 39:06
204 Jeffrey Veenstra Drachten 1981 38:53 39:06
205 Erik Schokker Gorredijk 1972 38:51 39:14
206 Bouwe Talsma Heerenveen 1956 38:11 39:17
207 Sander De Vries Groningen 1996 39:03 39:23
208 Minne Dijkstra Oudehaske 1951 39:14 39:23
209 Gerard Van der Veen Oosterwolde fr 1968 38:54 39:27
210 Jasper Van der meer Heerenveen 1977 38:37 39:29
211 Diederik Osinga Gorredijk 2005 39:06 39:33
212 Jan De Jong Drachten 1967 38:31 39:33
213 Lambert Sijbring Oosterwolde fr 1947 39:34 40:07
214 Wouter Sierdsma Jubbega 1953 39:53 40:19
215 Jan De Vries Heerenveen 1966 40:04 40:21
216 Umie Bos Jubbega 1966 39:56 40:24
217 Karsten De Jong Gorredijk 2006 39:58 40:26
218 Willem Toering Eernewoude 1948 40:29 40:39
219 Harold Slomp Veenwouden 1963 39:49 40:47
220 Tjeerd Bakker Leeuwarden 1969 39:43 40:50
221 Akko Van den Bosch Joure 1994 40:20 40:58
222 Henk Walgemoed Gorredijk 1978 40:26 41:11
223 Stefan Hoff Drachten 1983 40:16 41:16
224 Pieter De Jong Terwispel 1948 40:55 41:31
225 Marcel Vleer Ureterp 1973 40:34 41:38
226 Rik Hoekstra Katlijk 1994 41:36 41:51
227 Feitze Dijkstra Gorredijk 1965 41:22 41:53
228 Cees Bosma Gorredijk 1951 41:23 42:06
229 Folkert Van der Veen Leeuwarden 2007 41:54 42:10
230 Arjen De Haan Lippenhuizen 1971 41:03 42:11
231 Evert Rodenhuis Leeuwarden 1980 41:56 42:12
232 Johan Beenen Gorredijk 1946 42:00 42:13
233 Marcel Wallage Sneek 1957 41:38 42:14
234 Jens Swieringa Gorredijk 2005 41:25 42:17
235 Erik Swieringa Gorredijk 1973 41:26 42:18
236 Eelco Slegt Drachten 1973 41:47 42:30
237 Gosse Reitsma Ijlst 1967 42:33 43:27
238 Wieger Dalen Schoonebeek 1966 43:02 43:27
239 Henk Bos Langezwaag 1964 43:29 43:47
240 Jonathan Hofstee Drachten 2000 43:42 43:49
241 Sietse Pronk Boelenslaan 1983 43:27 43:49
242 IJ Van der Meer Kootstertille 1980 43:26 43:49
243 Peter Van der Steege Terwispel 1953 43:34 44:04
244 Eildul Meelen Heerenveen 1980 43:15 44:12
245 Henrie Geertsma Drachten 1973 43:38 44:40
246 Pieter Bijlsma Heerenveen 1967 44:17 45:01
247 Eltjo Veninga Gorredijk 1984 44:38 45:22
248 Gerrit Wigger Sint nicolaasga 1956 45:13 46:03
249 Nando Vries Jubbega 1996 45:44 46:31
250 Roelof Fabriek Gorredijk 1954 46:07 46:43
251 Sietse Jonker Jubbega 2002 49:42 50:33
252 Jan Haak Groningen 1966 51:38 51:59

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha 1990 35:50 35:52
2 Lianne Van de Belt Groningen 1995 36:38 36:41
3 Ellen Jansen Groningen 1995 36:53 36:55
4 Marjan Andringa Marrum 1982 38:50 38:53
5 Marije Hulzebos Groningen 1993 39:01 39:10
6 Jelly Van der Kloet Marum 1981 40:58 41:03
7 Renske Linstra Appingedam 1997 41:34 41:42
8 Evelien Van Zwol Nieuwehorne 1992 42:04 42:10
9 Sandra Sikkema Drachten 1985 42:17 42:21
10 Ydwine Van der Veen Groningen 1993 42:32 42:34
11 Roald Van Aurich Oudehaske 1967 43:08 43:19
12 Hilda Wijnja Tjerkgaast 1989 43:24 43:34
13 Hetty Vossen Boornbergum 1978 43:32 43:44
14 Sofia Houwer Joure 1980 44:46 44:57
15 Annemarije Souer Bedum 1985 44:36 45:14
16 Marijke Vreugdenhil Lutten 1983 45:03 45:22
17 Antina De Boer Leuven (BE) 1988 45:11 45:27
18 Alie Brouwer Joure 1963 45:33 45:52
19 Ingrid Kuipers Bergum 1993 45:56 46:07
20 Bea Koet Sintjohannesga 1966 46:04 46:23
21 Marit Tenkink Groningen 1993 46:15 46:26
22 Yara Stunnenberg Groningen 1994 46:16 46:26
23 An Bennema Groningen 1993 46:15 46:26
24 Anita Talman Langezwaag 1980 46:13 46:27
25 Sandra Middel Jubbega 1984 46:20 46:33
26 Wieja Talman hofstra Jonkerslan 1972 46:36 46:49
27 Yvonne Bouma Bergum 1992 46:51 47:02
28 Rowan Jans Groningen 1988 46:48 47:03
29 Marieke Zandvliet Langezwaag 1998 47:00 47:22
30 Mettie De Vegt Ureterp 1988 46:22 47:24
31 Sietske Leenstra Nijelamer 1991 47:45 48:10
32 Annie Zijlstra-Andringa Sint nicolaasga 1969 47:54 48:14
33 Aafke Nauta Grijpskerk 1979 48:10 48:24
34 Carla Frankruijter Bedum 1971 48:14 48:26
35 Sjoukje De Boer Heerenveen 1979 48:06 48:29
36 Wendy Albada Groningen 1992 48:20 48:30
37 Suzan Zuidberg Wolvega 1981 48:17 48:41
38 Tineke Van der meer Heerenveen 1980 48:25 48:46
39 Jantina Kooistra Buitenpost 1992 48:07 48:47
40 Johanna Fuhler Rotterdam 1993 49:01 49:12
41 Linda Peereboom Amsterdam 1993 49:00 49:22
42 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1975 49:11 49:25
43 Yvonne Van Miltenburg Tijnje 1987 49:00 49:33
44 Yda Van der dam Oudehorne 1994 48:50 49:42
45 Pauliena Harkema Spannum 1983 49:31 50:01
46 Gemma De Haan Jubbega 1982 49:55 50:26
47 Rika Weiland Haulerwijk 1963 50:12 50:27
48 Gerrie Van der Meer-Wagenaar Heerenveen 1956 50:20 50:40
49 Nanda Reitsma Ijlst 1989 50:13 50:41
50 Moniek Veenstra Drachtstercompagnie 1982 50:25 51:05
51 Joke Smit Steggerda 1957 50:29 51:10
52 Hilda Kooistra Akkrum 1968 50:40 51:26
53 Ingeborg Posthuma Nes gem boarnsterhim 1964 50:41 51:26
54 Yvonne Huls Jubbega 1973 50:43 51:28
55 Geartsje Van der veen Drachtstercompagnie 1986 51:07 51:47
56 Anke Straatsma Drachten 1964 51:21 51:55
57 Anne Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1963 51:02 51:56
58 Kim Dekker Sint annaparochie 1988 51:22 51:59
59 Carolien Meloni Appelscha 1974 52:00 52:03
60 Bea Tiemersma Joure 1966 51:16 52:11
61 Tineke Visser Tjerkgaast 1992 51:17 52:13
62 Winanda Dijkstra Drachten 1979 51:41 52:22
63 Grytsje De Vries Drachten 1992 52:08 52:24
64 Esmee Hoogendoorn Gorredijk 1990 51:42 52:25
65 Ingrid Prins Leeuwarden 1971 51:29 52:32
66 Trienke Boltjes Surhuisterveen 1983 52:10 52:35
67 Riemke Tolsma Nij beets 1995 51:54 52:36
68 Berber Nijholt Tijnje 1979 52:11 52:37
69 Kelly Sandys Drachten 1989 52:14 52:42
70 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 52:03 52:51
71 Susanne De Leeuw Heerenveen 1987 52:16 52:53
72 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1991 52:05 52:55
73 Charlotte Postma Groningen 1993 52:05 52:56
74 Saskia Scholtens Leeuwarden 1979 52:29 52:58
75 Sytske Lageveen Gorredijk 1989 52:27 53:08
76 Liesbeth Albers Bontebok 1957 52:34 53:08
77 Willemien Van der Woude Drachten 1990 53:01 53:28
78 Joanie Van der Veeken Heerenveen 1984 53:27 53:39
79 Tineke Pieterson Drachten 1985 52:42 53:41
80 Karin Boersma Sint nicolaasga 1965 53:01 53:42
81 Jacqueline Wassenaar Heerenveen 1979 53:29 53:43
82 Hilde Jansen Heerenveen 1989 53:18 53:53
83 Hilda De Vries Drogeham 1965 53:27 53:54
84 Joke Visser Gorredijk 1968 53:27 53:54
85 Maaike Visser Heerenveen 1986 53:29 53:58
86 Janny Eringa Drogeham 1970 53:41 54:04
87 Kirsten Heemstra Drachten 1992 53:20 54:13
88 Sara Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1978 53:56 54:25
89 Marrit Peenstra Hoornsterzwaag 1981 53:54 54:28
90 Christel Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 1975 53:35 54:31
91 Elvira Van Houten-de Jong Opende 1982 54:08 54:35
92 Carin Hoeksma Stiens 1966 53:47 54:39
93 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 54:04 54:42
94 Kiki Boomgaard De knipe 1955 54:19 54:48
95 Jorinde Mulder Sneek 1995 54:13 54:48
96 Hilde Szabo Tuil 1975 53:55 54:50
97 Johanna Meekma Wommels 1984 53:43 54:52
98 Liesbeth Minnema Joure 1968 54:07 54:53
99 Petra Lok Leeuwarden 1972 54:32 54:54
100 Janneke Algera Utrecht 1989 54:13 54:55
101 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 54:37 54:55
102 Rixte Mulder Joure 1960 54:24 54:56
103 Irma Zwartjens Steggerda 1964 54:13 54:58
104 Yvonne Vonk Nijehaske 1979 54:27 55:02
105 Jeanette Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 1973 54:13 55:10
106 Corrie Hooghiemstra Tjerkgaast 1965 54:14 55:10
107 Doriene Van der Kaaden Lippenhuizen 1969 54:37 55:12
108 Albertha Zwaagstra Oosterwolde fr 1960 54:38 55:19
109 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 54:44 55:19
110 Dirkje Krol-Smedinga Gorredijk 1980 54:25 55:23
111 Karen Drint Gorredijk 1966 55:03 55:35
112 Ellen Dikland De knipe 1981 55:05 55:36
113 Petra Moll Gorredijk 1968 55:03 55:37
114 Franciska Hornstra Heerenveen 1981 55:11 55:40
115 Saskia Van der Meer Jubbega 1982 55:05 55:41
116 Anneke Wiersma Olterterp 1957 54:47 55:43
117 Gerdine Yousef-Visser Heerenveen 1978 55:10 55:52
118 Klasien Rijpkema Groningen 1992 55:03 55:53
119 Karin Van Gog Drachten 1976 55:28 56:01
120 Alinde Stelma Oudehorne 1991 55:28 56:02
121 Harmke De Vries Heerenveen 1966 55:39 56:02
122 Harmke Van der Merk De blesse 1975 55:21 56:09
123 Regina De Jong Harkema 1967 55:48 56:14
124 Anneke De Vries Oudehaske 1976 55:41 56:16
125 Grietje Hoekstra Gorredijk 1991 55:40 56:17
126 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen 1968 55:52 56:31
127 Atsje Ter Schure Willemsoord 1956 55:48 56:35
128 Jeannette V.d. Mei Tjalleberd 1975 56:00 56:36
129 Attje De Vries Katlijk 1967 56:22 56:58
130 Tineke Heida-Hofstra Gersloot 1971 55:53 57:04
131 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 56:13 57:10
132 Janet Borger Drogeham 1978 56:08 57:11
133 Claire De Bruin Leeuwarden 1993 56:57 57:33
134 Marianne Den boer Heerenveen 1973 56:40 57:38
135 Catharina Groenland Bolsward 1967 56:56 57:45
136 Nienke Mulder Sneek 1964 56:57 57:47
137 Simone Klapdoor Groningen 1995 56:43 57:50
138 Karin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 56:46 57:52
139 Anneke De Visser Sneek 1972 57:02 57:53
140 Petra Wieringa Sneek 1971 57:02 57:54
141 Marieke Veenstra Gorredijk 1973 57:16 58:03
142 Jolanda Bergsma Jubbega 1973 57:03 58:04
143 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuwehorne 1980 57:25 58:07
144 Nancy Hertsenberg Gorredijk 1967 57:25 58:12
145 Niesje Hes Gorredijk 1974 57:28 58:14
146 Carolien Post Nieuwehorne 1996 57:18 58:16
147 Tryntsje De jong Rottevalle 1970 57:08 58:18
148 Jildau Siderius Oppenhuizen 1982 57:37 58:26
149 Christel De Vries Oudeschoot 1982 57:36 58:26
150 Ilse De Winter Sint nicolaasga 1967 57:39 58:37
151 Nathasja Bergsma Oudehorne 1978 57:52 58:38
152 Maaike Dijkstra Bontebok 1990 58:11 58:47
153 Nicole Grondhuis Oranjewoud 1972 58:17 58:51
154 Syta Zwart Emmen 1969 58:28 58:53
155 Sygriet Rinsma Maastricht 1988 58:17 58:56
156 Mirjam Bos Grouw 1976 58:21 59:01
157 Wytske Van der Kooi Bergum 1972 58:40 59:05
158 Wike Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1961 58:38 59:09
159 Rianne Kofman Zwolle 1986 57:50 59:12
160 Jurrina Sietsma Heerenveen 1978 57:59 59:13
161 Hilly Minkowsky Hoorn nh 1983 58:23 59:20
162 Pleuni Wouda Doezum 1979 58:09 59:22
163 Jeannette Schram-Moll Wolvega 1963 58:55 59:23
164 Sandra Faber Hemrik 1970 58:41 59:24
165 Sjoukje Reitsma Hardegarijp 1982 58:38 59:26
166 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 58:33 59:26
167 Claudia Mulder Drachten 1971 58:23 59:28
168 Ella Frankena Opende 1980 58:22 59:28
169 Lena Henstra Opende 1976 58:23 59:28
170 Carolien De Vries Heerenveen 1974 58:56 59:33
171 Joke de Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 58:33 59:36
172 Amarins Wijma-Wester Ureterp 1987 58:42 59:42
173 Jolien Bandstra Sint annaparochie 1989 39:31 59:42
174 JEANNET HUITEMA Goutum 1960 59:21 59:43
175 Jessica Van der Laan Heerenveen 1972 58:37 59:48
176 Grietje Kerssies Nijeholtpade 1969 59:25 59:57
177 Elly Zwart Bergum 1964 59:36 59:59
178 Dora Wijnja Scharsterbrug 1962 59:07 1:00:08
179 Linda Hogerhuis Goutum 1969 59:22 1:00:11
180 Ella Van den Berg Oosterwolde fr 1963 59:22 1:00:16
181 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1969 59:24 1:00:20
182 Sonja Heida Oldeholtwolde 1983 59:54 1:00:23
183 Jenny Knol Gorredijk 1971 59:53 1:00:25
184 Trienke Moes Appelscha 1984 59:34 1:00:27
185 Ingrid Veenstra Jubbega 1984 59:59 1:00:46
186 Marjolein Kraak Appelscha 1970 59:34 1:00:55
187 Esther Zaagmans Makkinga 1971 59:36 1:00:56
188 Anja Jongsma Katlijk 1961 1:00:18 1:01:19
189 Wieke Ristimaki Heerenveen 1993 1:00:30 1:01:29
190 Marije Bijma Surhuizum 1988 1:01:00 1:01:33
191 Pietsje Bijlsma-Leffering Gorredijk 1958 1:00:51 1:01:40
192 Jannie Nicolaij Harkema 1976 1:00:54 1:01:45
193 Patricia Kloostra Menaldum 1992 1:00:33 1:01:55
194 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 1:00:47 1:01:56
195 Gerda Briegoos Bergum 1972 1:00:43 1:01:57
196 Hieke Postma Joure 1973 1:01:12 1:02:14
197 Mirjam Hoving Heerenveen 1974 1:01:48 1:02:27
198 Nicolette Stoelwinder Jubbega 1987 42:21 1:02:39
199 Alice Fortuin Joure 1969 1:01:38 1:02:42
200 Jildou Blok Nieuwehorne 1997 1:01:59 1:02:42
201 Seke Koonstra Hardegarijp 1956 1:01:37 1:02:53
202 Linda Bronts Franeker 1970 1:01:33 1:02:54
203 Renske Tjeerdsma Munnekeburen 1982 1:01:53 1:03:01
204 Sanne Van der Meer Sneek 1990 1:02:02 1:03:02
205 Hammie Vellinga Franeker 1974 1:01:41 1:03:03
206 Jannie Idema Leeuwarden 1976 1:02:40 1:03:10
207 Sandra Postma Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:02:34 1:03:15
208 Annemarie Hoogwerff Kroon Heerenveen 1987 1:02:06 1:03:26
209 Marijke De Jager Nes gem boarnsterhim 1959 43:01 1:03:40
210 Tineke Jasper Gorredijk 1973 1:02:38 1:03:41
211 Hanneke Bosma Hemrik 1962 1:02:54 1:03:47
212 Aukje Heida Heerenveen 1952 1:02:42 1:03:55
213 Anne Cécile Houttuin Leeuwarden 1958 1:02:56 1:03:59
214 Jacqueline Kerstma Gorredijk 1975 1:02:51 1:04:07
215 Heep Gall Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:03:00 1:04:15
216 Denise Vrakking Deinum 1968 43:29 1:04:25
217 Rixt Smit Nes ameland 1970 1:03:44 1:04:31
218 Angelique Blekkink Nij beets 1966 1:03:32 1:04:32
219 Nathalie Wubs Heerenveen 1986 1:03:18 1:04:37
220 Monique Jansma Langezwaag 1985 1:03:44 1:04:44
221 Anneke Van der Veen Franeker 1965 44:11 1:04:47
222 Marjan De Jong Jubbega 1974 1:04:04 1:04:52
223 Klaske Bonnema Franeker 1968 1:04:00 1:04:53
224 Sytske Sytema Deinum 1965 1:03:45 1:04:55
225 Marieke Prins Deinum 1968 1:03:46 1:04:55
226 Ester Stolk Gorredijk 1974 1:04:24 1:05:14
227 Helena Terpstra-Douma Gorredijk 1980 1:04:29 1:05:16
228 Corrie Haas-Vlasma de Oosterwolde fr 1975 1:04:32 1:05:25
229 Femke Kuindersma Akkrum 1981 1:04:21 1:05:25
230 Ietsje De Boer Surhuisterveen 1978 1:04:24 1:05:29
231 Ila Velema Drachten 1981 1:04:52 1:05:32
232 Ida Schootstra Joure 1967 1:04:33 1:05:33
233 Trees Maatman Joure 1966 1:04:33 1:05:33
234 Linda Ubels Bedum 1981 1:04:39 1:05:36
235 Evelyne Salari Annen 1950 1:04:55 1:05:45
236 Janny Nijkamp Wolvega 1982 45:14 1:06:03
237 Corrine Van der Veer Drachten 1981 1:05:04 1:06:07
238 Monique Hijlkema Gorredijk 1976 1:05:37 1:06:13
239 Larisa Groenhof Wolvega 1980 1:05:11 1:06:17
240 Elly Kaptein Wolvega 1981 1:05:09 1:06:17
241 Alida Amels-Poelstra Dongjum 1973 1:05:26 1:06:19
242 Petra Zandstra Hommerts 1990 1:05:31 1:06:23
243 Marjan Strijker Zwolle 1966 1:05:55 1:06:24
244 Sjirry Beijaard-Hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:05:43 1:06:35
245 Petra Koers Gorredijk 1979 1:05:45 1:06:59
246 Esther Van Dorresteijn Gorredijk 1973 1:05:45 1:06:59
247 Nanda Knipping Gorredijk 1974 1:06:59 1:07:46
248 Nathalie Dek Gorredijk 1980 1:06:33 1:07:50
249 Trienke Bron Oudehorne 1959 1:07:25 1:08:36
250 Anja Jongsma Oudehorne 1963 1:07:23 1:08:36
251 Ely Bosscha Lemmer 1965 1:07:58 1:08:41
252 Karin Lakerveld Leeuwarden 1963 1:07:34 1:08:44
253 Annet Bul Gorredijk 1974 1:08:22 1:09:07
254 Anna-Rixt Meekma Assen 1989 1:08:21 1:09:32
255 Pytsje Couperus Rottum fr 1977 1:08:48 1:09:37
256 Aafke Vos Gorredijk 1967 1:09:00 1:09:41
257 Menaida Estenbar Drachten 1971 1:10:10 1:11:14
258 Yvonne Van der heide Gorredijk 1985 1:10:48 1:11:32
259 Martine Luchtenveld Jubbega 1994 1:10:16 1:11:33
260 Wikje Talsma Jubbega 1978 1:11:45 1:12:33
261 Marjan Akkerman Heerenveen 1991 1:12:00 1:13:01
262 Alie Akkerman Katlijk 1960 1:12:00 1:13:01
263 Eppie De haan Oudehorne 1974 1:12:09 1:13:06
264 Lisette Berg Lemelerveld 1992 1:11:53 1:13:07
265 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 1961 1:12:49 1:14:01
266 Imca Vaartjes Akkrum 1964 1:13:50 1:14:58
267 Anita Agricola Sint nicolaasga 1973 1:13:51 1:14:58
268 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 1:13:50 1:14:58
269 Piety Bleeker Gorredijk 1961 1:13:51 1:14:59
270 Masja De Boer Oudeschoot 1971 1:13:51 1:14:59
271 Bea Downar Sint nicolaasga 1969 1:13:51 1:14:59
272 Mattie De Boer Appelscha 1955 1:20:16 1:21:28
273 Wilma Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 1964 1:27:57 1:29:20

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wilfred Van Holst Assen 1988 31:47 31:48
2 Maarten Hindriks Groningen 1995 31:50 31:51
3 Paul Geertsma Goutum 1985 31:52 31:53
4 Henk Kramer Groningen 1988 31:55 31:56
5 Bas Hollegien Emmeloord 1987 32:00 32:01
6 Erik Bolding Tuk 1983 32:16 32:18
7 Fabian Ten Kate Haren gn 1992 32:22 32:23
8 Maurice Smit Delfzijl 1997 32:27 32:28
9 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 33:21 33:23
10 Bram Kielman Groningen 1967 33:45 33:47
11 Rik Wolswinkel Woudenberg 1977 34:41 34:43
12 Oukubay Huruy Heerenveen 1994 34:42 34:43
13 Marcel Adema Akkrum 1972 34:58 34:59
14 Douwe Nauta Leeuwarden 1977 35:09 35:11
15 Foppe Van der Heide Drachten 1971 35:13 35:15
16 Henri Harmsen Drachten 1988 35:14 35:16
17 Folkert Visser Bergum 1995 35:18 35:20
18 Rindert Keulen Groningen 1993 35:19 35:22
19 Stefan Woudwijk Emmeloord 1985 35:37 35:39
20 Jaap Bouwman Haren gn 1983 35:58 36:00
21 Johan Hoogeveen Boornbergum 1972 35:58 36:00
22 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 36:01 36:05
23 Willem De haan Garijp 1976 36:07 36:11
24 Jorn Hofstra Emmeloord 1982 36:22 36:24
25 Jordi Dommerholt Heerenveen 1996 36:27 36:29
26 Rene Jaasma Drachten 1984 36:48 36:50
27 Jurriaan Rouw, de Oranjewoud 1975 36:51 36:54
28 Freek Welbedacht Groningen 1989 37:04 37:07
29 Alwin Reinders Bergum 1977 37:07 37:09
30 Andries Vlietstra Bergum 1987 37:04 37:13
31 RIchard Stel Groningen 1978 37:15 37:18
32 Thys De Jong Britsum 1992 37:33 37:41
33 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 1983 37:38 37:43
34 Jasper Van Olst Drachten 1982 37:56 37:59
35 Hilbert De Haan Ouwster nijega 1990 38:05 38:07
36 Willem Janssen De hoeve 2000 38:14 38:16
37 Dennis Van der Woude Heerenveen 1991 38:13 38:19
38 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden 1977 38:17 38:20
39 Edwin Eijgelaar Sintjohannesga 1970 38:27 38:29
40 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 38:31 38:35
41 Rudi Bissels Drachten 1967 38:35 38:39
42 Anne Oenema De blesse 1987 38:34 38:39
43 Jan Schippers Harkema 1975 38:47 38:51
44 Henk Piek Drachten 1976 38:51 38:55
45 Hugo Jongejan Emmeloord 1982 39:01 39:03
46 Pieter Pilat Pilat Gerkesklooster 1989 38:56 39:04
47 Michiel Hornstra Luxwoude 1988 38:59 39:05
48 Hans Hedrich Espel 1964 39:05 39:08
49 Sieds Wiersma Drachten 1962 39:06 39:11
50 Rolf Hoekstra Heerenveen 1984 39:08 39:12
51 Adriaan Huisman Appelscha 1964 39:07 39:12
52 David Hofstee Drachten 1993 39:12 39:14
53 Jeroen Woltinge Emmeloord 1994 39:13 39:16
54 Erik Van Dijken Groningen 1967 39:09 39:16
55 Maarten Thalen Groningen 1987 39:16 39:19
56 Hendrik Falkena Ysbrechtum 1986 39:16 39:20
57 Anne De Jong Drachten 1979 39:19 39:23
58 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 1979 39:25 39:30
59 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 1980 39:28 39:31
60 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 39:30 39:35
61 Albert De Bakker Wageningen 1980 39:32 39:38
62 Jan-Simon Pieterson Drachten 1981 39:43 39:50
63 Klaas Kooistra Drachten 1974 39:48 39:52
64 Jan Germ Looijenga Oenkerk 1985 39:47 39:52
65 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 39:47 39:52
66 Steven Floor Groningen 1985 39:18 39:59
67 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk 1984 39:56 40:00
68 Kees Noppert Leeuwarden 1981 39:57 40:04
69 Jens Jonkman Drachten 1988 39:59 40:05
70 Carlos Fidalgo Langezwaag 1976 40:04 40:07
71 Tjerk Dijkstra Emmeloord 1971 40:07 40:10
72 Maurice Mulder Puerto Plate (DO) 1969 40:20 40:23
73 Henk Por Groningen 1959 40:23 40:27
74 Peter Van der Honing Oldeberkoop 1968 40:38 40:44
75 Rodion Talman Jonkerslan 1996 40:36 40:44
76 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 1980 40:43 40:51
77 Tieme Jongsma Heerenveen 2003 40:42 40:59
78 Ruurd Veldhuis Heerenveen 1990 40:54 41:01
79 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 1970 40:57 41:05
80 Janiek Zandvliet Langezwaag 1997 40:48 41:10
81 Peter Van Dam Groningen 1972 41:04 41:11
82 Lammert Van der Veen Hemrik 1985 41:09 41:14
83 Catrinus Vroom Hijum 1971 41:15 41:20
84 Martin Tooren Bedum 1984 41:13 41:21
85 Erik Wubs Gorredijk 1980 41:19 41:26
86 Simon Teeninga Groningen 1986 41:23 41:27
87 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 41:30 41:37
88 Douwe Graansma Hardegarijp 1973 41:23 41:40
89 Anton Spinder Buitenpost 1979 41:36 41:41
90 Martin Van der Duim Drachten 1968 41:36 41:43
91 Bareld Kootstra Garijp 1967 41:35 41:45
92 Auke Jongsma Heerenveen 1970 41:49 42:02
93 Rutger Werkhoven Drachten 1984 41:52 42:11
94 Johan Ros Oudehorne 1989 42:04 42:12
95 Janco Heida Nieuwehorne 1990 42:06 42:13
96 Karim Pastoor Langezwaag 1974 42:03 42:14
97 Arno Miedema Leeuwarden 1985 42:11 42:26
98 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha 1966 42:25 42:28
99 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam 1984 42:21 42:34
100 Tjeerd Rintjema Gorredijk 1975 42:30 42:36
101 Ben Douwes Zwaagwesteinde 1975 42:18 42:38
102 Jelle Talsma Wartena 1991 42:33 42:39
103 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 1979 42:22 42:39
104 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 42:34 42:40
105 Wouter Den Dekker Heerenveen 1976 42:24 42:41
106 Jasper Rispens Gorredijk 2001 42:36 42:49
107 Jildert Bilstra Gorredijk 1992 42:42 42:54
108 Tjalling De Jong Weidum 1990 42:37 42:54
109 André Kort Heerenveen 1973 42:36 42:59
110 Jesper Van de Veen Heerenveen 2005 42:49 43:02
111 Jesper Keidel Wirdum fr 1991 43:00 43:04
112 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 42:58 43:04
113 Jehannes Gietema Akkrum 1997 42:50 43:09
114 Pieter De Jong Lippenhuizen 1987 43:00 43:09
115 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1976 43:00 43:12
116 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha 1998 43:04 43:13
117 Klaas willem Nieuwland Marum 1988 43:00 43:14
118 Edwin De Jong Groningen 1987 42:55 43:17
119 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure 1971 43:14 43:17
120 FJ Burema Drachten 1982 43:09 43:26
121 Joey Houtman Wolvega 1989 43:23 43:27
122 Dennis Emperpoll Gorredijk 1982 43:20 43:34
123 Sven Gmelich Meijling Drachten 1986 43:24 43:35
124 Wilco Berga Terwispel 1965 43:13 43:37
125 Henk Meer Gorredijk 1964 43:27 43:39
126 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk 1971 43:31 43:40
127 Henk Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 1964 43:29 43:41
128 Maarten Ponne Leek 1976 43:30 43:45
129 Bas Strikwerda Oudehaske 1989 43:44 43:53
130 Martijn Van Breden Gorredijk 1977 43:41 43:58
131 Pier De Vries Beers fr 1982 43:58 44:07
132 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1977 43:59 44:08
133 Jevgenii Teglenkov Drachten 1988 44:02 44:10
134 Sander Sierdsma Luttelgeest 1983 43:55 44:13
135 Simon Baron Drachten 1978 44:02 44:15
136 Jan Julius Buwalda Heerenveen 1981 44:12 44:17
137 Reinder Van der Veen Kollumerzwaag 1986 44:06 44:19
138 Ronnie Koopmans Gorredijk 1985 44:11 44:20
139 F. Sikkema Heerenveen 1991 44:01 44:21
140 Jan Hakvoort Emmeloord 1971 44:16 44:21
141 Rene Miedema Bolsward 1969 44:10 44:26
142 Wym Britseradiel Utrecht 1971 44:05 44:26
143 Tonnie Schokker De blesse 1962 44:10 44:27
144 Ronnie Bakker Drachten 1983 44:16 44:28
145 N.B. Bekkedam Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 44:08 44:28
146 Roben Matahelumual Drachten 1978 44:19 44:29
147 Remco Joustra Zwolle 1982 44:15 44:30
148 Mark Jansen Heerenveen 1976 44:36 44:44
149 Tom Westra Drachten 1980 44:37 44:47
150 Frank Bouma Tijnje 1978 44:31 44:48
151 André Dikland Heerenveen 1979 44:33 44:50
152 Sander Dooren Drachten 1989 44:29 44:51
153 Bart Bij de Leij Gorredijk 1968 44:41 45:02
154 Arjan Van der Wal Opende 1987 44:52 45:05
155 Bert Velkers Heerenveen 1971 45:02 45:10
156 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 44:51 45:10
157 Robert jan Thalen Hoogeveen 1983 44:56 45:14
158 Max Burger Appingedam 1990 44:56 45:16
159 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk 1958 45:14 45:24
160 Sjoerd De Haan Oostermeer 1998 45:01 45:28
161 Simon Schram Groningen 1991 45:16 45:33
162 Rink Post Appelscha 1956 45:28 45:42
163 Klaas Schippers Jubbega 1988 45:27 45:47
164 Rikus Van Wijk Goutum 1974 44:59 45:48
165 Marco Hassing De blesse 1973 45:12 45:50
166 Kelvin Bos Jubbega 1994 45:04 45:50
167 Jasper Rense Heerenveen 1984 45:47 45:54
168 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 1968 45:49 45:56
169 Dirk Haaksma Leeuwarden 1978 45:49 46:09
170 Jos Verstegen Berghem 1967 45:50 46:09
171 Richard Terra Bedum 1971 45:50 46:12
172 Henri Spieksma Heerenveen 1954 46:03 46:12
173 Wybo Kussendrager Heerenveen 1973 45:56 46:13
174 Stijn Kussendrager Heerenveen 2004 45:58 46:15
175 Klaas Sietse Van der Wal Buitenpost 1978 46:01 46:15
176 Jan Bosgraaf Drachten 1961 46:04 46:17
177 Walter Falkena Ysbrechtum 1959 46:08 46:18
178 Rene De Jong De knipe 1967 46:02 46:22
179 Sebastiaan Fuhler Groningen 1995 46:12 46:24
180 Marten Van der Kamp Nij beets 1970 46:10 46:26
181 Twan Holtrop Drachten 1998 46:21 46:35
182 Wieger Lindeboom Drachten 1990 46:09 46:35
183 Kees Heida Heerenveen 1967 46:19 46:37
184 Alle Jacob Bremer Wieuwerd 1979 46:10 46:40
185 Jacco Koops Heerenveen 1968 46:28 46:50
186 Johan Haitsma De knipe 1970 46:35 46:53
187 Jan Kerssies Zwolle 1965 46:27 46:53
188 Niels Idsinga Leeuwarden 1986 46:53 46:56
189 Erik Nieuwland Gorredijk 1970 46:42 46:58
190 Sybout Wijma Heerenveen 1987 46:38 47:00
191 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 46:42 47:01
192 Henry Wijngaarden Heerenveen 1982 46:45 47:06
193 Bart Smeltink Sint nicolaasga 1970 46:08 47:14
194 Jesper Kussendrager Drachten 2000 47:02 47:17
195 Henk Popken Appelscha 1980 47:03 47:27
196 Rolf Velema Drachten 1977 47:09 47:33
197 Arnoud De Zeeuw Nagele 1994 47:11 47:34
198 Ronald Rauwenda Roodkerk 1968 46:45 47:37
199 Tjerk Kooistra Weidum 1978 47:28 47:38
200 Wiebe Lageveen Heerenveen 1979 47:18 47:40
201 Erwin Homan Lemmer 1969 47:26 47:40
202 Mark Spragg Veenwouden 1965 47:08 47:44
203 Maurits De Jong Gorredijk 1969 47:31 47:48
204 Jesse Nieuwland Gorredijk 2002 47:47 47:53
205 Sytze Jonker Terwispel 1960 47:38 47:54
206 Sjak De Vries Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1992 47:34 47:55
207 Julian Zweerts Heerenveen 1990 47:46 47:58
208 Nico Van Selm Woerden 1968 47:49 48:00
209 Jurrit Kuiken Groningen 1994 47:14 48:02
210 Rudy Telkamp Hoogezand 1965 47:40 48:03
211 Jildert Visser Assen 1965 47:53 48:11
212 Hans Koster Ijsselmuiden 1964 47:25 48:14
213 Peter Hoekstra Leeuwarden 1966 47:56 48:16
214 Wessel De Haan Groningen 1991 47:54 48:20
215 Egbert NIkkels Boornbergum 1968 48:11 48:24
216 Odwin Van de Poll Lippenhuizen 1978 47:48 48:28
217 Stefan Sijtsma Heerenveen 1993 47:55 48:28
218 Henk De Vries Terwispel 1957 48:13 48:28
219 Evert Duipmans Gorredijk 1986 48:13 48:34
220 Tjeerd Huizenga Grootegast 1966 48:21 48:35
221 Herman Ten Hoor Drachten 1992 48:21 48:39
222 Melle Tilma Wieuwerd 1979 48:31 48:40
223 Bert Agricola Heerenveen 1991 47:45 48:40
224 Dirk Cazemier Nieuw roden 1961 48:25 48:40
225 Roel De Jong Arnhem 1992 47:47 48:40
226 Daan Glas Eindhoven 1992 47:46 48:40
227 Harrit Winia Sint nicolaasga 1962 48:23 48:43
228 Richard Bajema Luxwoude 1980 48:11 48:44
229 Henk Stob Nij beets 1981 48:10 48:44
230 Fré Adema Oranjewoud 1965 48:02 48:44
231 Marc Kerkhof Franeker 1969 48:14 48:45
232 Rinze Vd brug Gorredijk 1960 48:37 48:47
233 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 48:25 48:48
234 Ydo Harkema Spannum 1984 48:18 48:48
235 Jan Klijnstra Nijelamer 1989 48:26 48:51
236 Sietze Beenen Arnis (DE) 1976 48:15 48:53
237 Nico Veninga Wijnjewoude 1959 48:52 49:07
238 Maarten Slob Opeinde 1984 48:44 49:11
239 Klaas Jan Van der Kooi Bergum 1968 48:54 49:19
240 Jan Rinzema Heerenveen 1962 49:00 49:21
241 Nelis Tang Langezwaag 1975 48:58 49:23
242 Anton Van den Broek Gorredijk 1976 48:28 49:23
243 Daniël Hooghiemstra Tijnje 1983 49:14 49:25
244 Rudmer Kuiken Hemrik 2001 48:57 49:28
245 André De Jong Surhuisterveen 1970 48:42 49:30
246 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen 1967 49:24 49:40
247 Bert Mast Lippenhuizen 1966 49:02 49:41
248 Sierd Moll Gorredijk 1967 49:25 49:41
249 Jelger Kan Amsterdam 1995 49:22 49:43
250 Redmer Dijkstra Bontebok 1987 49:31 49:47
251 Bart Sternsdorff Heerenveen 1985 49:28 49:49
252 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 49:40 49:50
253 Koos Van den Bergs Jubbega 1958 49:36 49:51
254 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 49:44 50:03
255 Klaas Visser Franeker 1972 49:15 50:09
256 GERARD SCHADE Leeuwarden 1960 49:48 50:13
257 Menno Draaisma Honolulu (US) 1977 49:14 50:15
258 Thieme Kuiken Hemrik 1999 49:39 50:22
259 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 50:07 50:27
260 André Van der Werf Leeuwarden 1951 50:02 50:28
261 Pieter Wijnja Joure 1981 49:33 50:34
262 Sten Renema Ijlst 1991 50:12 50:41
263 Gosse Van der Ende Britswerd 1959 50:34 50:44
264 Ids Bouma Appelscha 1966 50:22 50:46
265 Brant Visser Gorredijk 1968 50:47 50:52
266 Willem De Vries Bergum 1974 50:13 50:56
267 Lex-Jan Bolijn Utrecht 1982 50:46 51:02
268 Geert Van der Veen Wijnjewoude 1953 50:19 51:05
269 Roelof Houttuin Leeuwarden 1958 50:09 51:11
270 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk 1967 50:27 51:13
271 Roy Van Aalst Surhuisterveen 1983 50:50 51:13
272 Harry Minkes Gorredijk 1970 50:32 51:15
273 Jan Hidde Wester Jubbega 1981 51:07 51:16
274 Alfred Rooks Haulerwijk 1960 50:59 51:18
275 Andre Bruining Heerenveen 1975 50:27 51:22
276 Jeffry Nijenhuis Drachten 1975 50:11 51:22
277 Piet Boelens Kollumerzwaag 1952 50:58 51:24
278 Jan Koehoorn Heerenveen 1958 50:53 51:27
279 Nico Louwerse Tollebeek 1967 51:01 51:32
280 Jesse Bilstra Gorredijk 1995 51:23 51:35
281 Tjipke De Vries Drachten 1968 51:12 51:36
282 Rik Van der Woude Drachten 1988 51:12 51:39
283 Andre Kerbof Gorredijk 1965 50:51 51:42
284 Dirk Jongsma Gorredijk 1983 50:38 51:42
285 Henk Kerbof Veenendaal 1962 50:51 51:42
286 Broer van Erik Wubs Hallum 1983 50:53 51:45
287 Jaap Hiemstra Drachten 1982 51:05 51:50
288 Wander Sikkes Leeuwarden 1980 50:48 51:50
289 Patrick Vd Haring Wolvega 1968 51:22 51:52
290 Daniel Depenbrock Opende 1978 50:59 51:53
291 Hendrik Jan De Vries Drachten 1974 51:29 51:55
292 Fokke De Vries Drogeham 2002 51:00 51:55
293 Tom Talsma Gorredijk 1988 51:12 51:55
294 Hans Ypma Franeker 1981 51:34 52:02
295 Harry Kussendrager Drachten 1970 51:48 52:05
296 Gaatze De Vries Harkema 1987 51:37 52:08
297 Sedat Durak Nieuwehorne 1992 51:27 52:10
298 Hans Jakobs De wilp gn 1964 51:47 52:11
299 Klaas Jan De Regt Joure 1967 51:23 52:11
300 Johan Koopmans Gorredijk 1966 51:52 52:13
301 Albert Duinen Appelscha 1962 51:31 52:13
302 Gerrit Van den Poll Kollum 1970 51:13 52:16
303 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 51:54 52:19
304 Jappie De Vries Buitenpost 1964 52:10 52:24
305 Frans De Graaf Heerenveen 1972 51:49 52:26
306 Wieger Guldemond Berlikum fr 1982 51:52 52:31
307 Erwin Boschma Joure 1978 52:03 52:33
308 Patrick Van 't Hul Tijnje 1990 51:45 52:36
309 Gerrit De Jong Opende 1965 51:35 52:41
310 Sietse Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1956 52:28 52:49
311 Hielke Jonker Jubbega 2002 52:36 52:51
312 Sybrand Jongeling Veenwouden 1972 52:20 52:53
313 Geert Peereboom Tietjerk 1951 51:39 52:53
314 Binne Veenstra Heerenveen 1983 52:05 52:56
315 Herman Wassens Leeuwarden 1960 52:30 52:58
316 Cor Kort Steenwijk 1966 52:25 53:00
317 Rik Schoonhoven Buitenpost 1980 52:10 53:05
318 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1963 52:23 53:05
319 Hans Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1994 52:12 53:07
320 Marcel Buijs Heerenveen 1967 52:30 53:07
321 Nico Roorda Grijpskerk 1974 52:23 53:10
322 Berend Bijlsma Gorredijk 1957 52:25 53:13
323 Jan Hooghiemstra Oenkerk 1955 52:38 53:18
324 Paul Van Hoogmoed Tijnje 1965 52:49 53:19
325 Durk Dijkstra Boornbergum 1968 52:49 53:22
326 Herman Tiekstra Heerenveen 1972 52:25 53:23
327 Jappie Van den bergs Oudehorne 1957 52:07 53:27
328 Taeke Van der Wal Oosterwolde fr 1953 52:35 53:29
329 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 52:40 53:32
330 Pim Draaisma Honolulu (US) 1974 52:36 53:38
331 Wiebe Boer Roordahuizum 1957 53:04 53:42
332 Aije Klaren Veenwouden 1960 53:01 53:46
333 Arjan Bok Nij beets 1978 52:48 53:51
334 Gerard Van Drooge Luxwoude 1952 53:18 53:52
335 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1950 52:35 53:54
336 Sascha Suselbeek Veeningen 1973 53:24 53:54
337 Mike Egbers Leeuwarden 1979 53:28 53:59
338 Sake Lageveen Haulerwijk 1959 53:19 54:06
339 Sander Aling Gorredijk 1975 53:08 54:12
340 Robin Telgenhof Leeuwarden 1980 53:51 54:18
341 Gerrit Bosma Rijperkerk 1971 53:08 54:20
342 Bert Henneveld Heerenveen 1964 53:49 54:20
343 Jan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1967 53:55 54:22
344 Geert Straatsma Drachten 1966 53:30 54:26
345 Ruud Heskes Drachten 1964 53:23 54:28
346 Freddy Kootstra Meppel 1968 53:32 54:31
347 Martin Noppert Sintjohannesga 1978 53:31 54:31
348 Jan Barkmeijer Akkrum 1973 53:58 54:32
349 Ludo Rinzema Heerenveen 1965 54:13 54:35
350 Foeke IJntema Rinsumageest 1995 53:58 54:43
351 Sytse Yntema Rinsumageest 1963 54:04 54:48
352 Fedde Van der Meulen De tike 1965 54:08 54:51
353 Theewis De Jong Jonkerslan 1951 54:19 54:52
354 Lieuwe Meekma Lollum 1953 53:45 54:52
355 Jelle Hagen Drachten 1955 54:11 54:53
356 Jelmer Stolcer Haskerhorne 1986 54:34 55:05
357 Rick Van meekeren Broeksterwoude 1966 54:12 55:21
358 Pieter Wouda Workum 1947 54:57 55:35
359 Hendrik Jan Kleef Haule 1961 54:59 55:44
360 Haije De Vries Drachten 1969 54:24 55:49
361 Geeske Weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 55:14 55:50
362 NR Galema Dongjum 1959 54:31 55:51
363 Marcel Boel Gersloot 1959 55:12 55:55
364 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 55:17 55:59
365 Stefan De Vries Drachten 1984 55:28 56:00
366 Jan Vreeling Oudehaske 1969 55:35 56:13
367 Coen Willems Noordwijk gn 1984 55:08 56:25
368 Sytze Lei Drachten 1984 55:30 56:29
369 Bart De Jong Nij beets 1980 55:58 56:32
370 Johan Lukkes Heerenveen 1964 55:48 56:38
371 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1953 55:48 56:41
372 Gerard Blaauwhof Wolvega 1966 36:04 56:52
373 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 55:50 56:57
374 Jan De Jonge Gersloot 1971 55:53 57:04
375 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 55:41 57:05
376 Henk Boorsma Gorredijk 1955 56:28 57:13
377 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 1962 56:28 57:18
378 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Bergum 1972 56:36 57:18
379 Albert Hoeksma Grouw 1965 56:46 57:25
380 Gerard Buisman Gorredijk 1972 56:55 57:30
381 Klaas Gruppen Drachten 1962 56:51 57:49
382 Daniël Jansen Groningen 1990 56:43 57:50
383 Fokke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 1960 56:52 57:50
384 Jaap Sikkema Jubbega 1953 56:31 57:51
385 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 56:46 57:52
386 René Knijpstra Hommerts 1988 57:24 57:54
387 Gijs Coppoolse Heerenveen 1981 57:22 57:59
388 Stan Aling Jubbega 2008 57:02 58:04
389 Sven Wiegerink Utrecht 1981 37:25 58:10
390 Thomas Hummelink Drachten 1977 57:45 58:11
391 Henk Van der meer De knipe 1954 57:40 58:18
392 Jeroen Hollander Utrecht 1963 57:40 58:19
393 Dick Wielenga Leeuwarden 1962 57:12 58:22
394 Ad Vromans Gorredijk 1948 57:23 58:22
395 Frans Van der Molen Herbaijum 1961 57:04 58:23
396 Jelmer De Ruiter Keulen (DE) 1988 57:43 58:23
397 Mikael Jaspers Nij beets 1965 57:16 58:35
398 Ferry Van Asperen Heerenveen 1975 57:27 58:36
399 Gerke Jansen De knipe 1991 57:33 58:43
400 Jan Post Nieuwehorne 1963 57:53 58:50
401 Rik Jansen Groningen 1997 57:34 58:53
402 Rienk De Vries Bergum 1957 58:29 58:54
403 Andries Norder Dronrijp 1966 57:40 59:00
404 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 58:06 59:08
405 Joop Rudolphij Jubbega 1964 58:01 59:18
406 Henjo Huisman Gorredijk 1949 58:36 59:19
407 Jan Sido Zwart Gorredijk 1979 58:26 59:20
408 Sjouke de Vries Delfzijl 1968 58:53 59:24
409 Bas Tellinga Gorredijk 1971 58:10 59:27
410 Bouwe Van der velde Drachten 1987 58:29 59:27
411 Edwin Dijkstra Gorredijk 1987 58:13 59:31
412 Jan Land Wolvega 1972 58:57 59:34
413 Aljen Veenstra Gorredijk 1953 58:35 59:35
414 Johan Teake Dekker Gorredijk 1980 58:57 59:37
415 Henk De Haan Bergum 1970 58:28 59:40
416 Marcel Boomstra Wirdum fr 1967 58:42 59:54
417 Harold Huizenga Wolvega 1971 58:56 59:54
418 André Bergsma Wijnjewoude 1965 58:47 1:00:03
419 Rinse Tichelaar De knipe 1954 59:08 1:00:08
420 Bert Haarsma Heerenveen 1962 58:47 1:00:09
421 Wolter Zuid Heerenveen 1962 58:46 1:00:09
422 Menno Glas Gorredijk 1961 59:27 1:00:11
423 Peter Looy Gorredijk 1961 59:31 1:00:15
424 Marcel Hiemstra Opende 1975 59:22 1:00:27
425 Tjeerd De Walle Veenwouden 1952 59:18 1:00:33
426 Freek Baron Drachten 1972 1:00:20 1:00:35
427 Grietus Blaauw Jubbega 1980 59:56 1:00:45
428 Diederik Jongema Oudehaske 1986 59:54 1:00:46
429 Jan Harm Dijkstra Franeker 1972 59:29 1:00:49
430 Jeremy Van Velzen Gorredijk 1980 1:00:24 1:01:00
431 Henkjan De Vries Gorredijk 1989 1:00:31 1:01:25
432 Arnold De Wolff Heerenveen 1967 1:00:29 1:01:51
433 Remco Klapdoor De knipe 1993 1:00:47 1:01:56
434 Sipco Visser Bergum 1973 1:00:44 1:01:57
435 Wilco Tigchelaar Heerenveen 1983 1:01:38 1:02:09
436 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 1:01:43 1:02:22
437 Pieter Bruin Heerenveen 1969 1:01:14 1:02:27
438 Wim Sikma Gorredijk 1973 1:01:38 1:02:42
439 Berry Westra Gorredijk 1974 1:01:51 1:03:07
440 Teake Peereboom Gorredijk 1969 1:02:06 1:03:23
441 Bauke Hylkema Heerenveen 1980 1:02:13 1:03:32
442 Willem Jan Westerbeek Britsum 1965 1:02:40 1:03:45
443 Hildebrand Bijleveld Leeuwarden 1965 1:02:39 1:03:45
444 René Franken Heerenveen 1971 1:02:31 1:03:53
445 Egbert Van der Bijl Heerenveen 1970 1:02:43 1:04:04
446 Ron Pander Drachten 1961 1:03:01 1:04:09
447 Germ Nijboer Bergum 1965 1:03:00 1:04:12
448 Jelle De Jong Sint nicolaasga 1954 1:03:00 1:04:15
449 Douwe Thijs Bakker Rotsterhaule 2002 1:03:39 1:04:25
450 Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier Rotsterhaule 1971 1:03:40 1:04:25
451 Roelof Van der glas Katlijk 1963 1:03:22 1:04:51
452 Freddy De vos Oosterwolde fr 1953 1:04:38 1:05:12
453 Johan Knoester Oudehaske 1945 1:04:25 1:05:18
454 Aert Jorna Jubbega 1967 1:04:24 1:05:22
455 Bram Jorna Groningen 1998 1:04:23 1:05:23
456 Gerrald De Vries Drachten 1993 1:04:50 1:05:27
457 Bouke Krist Heerenveen 1964 1:05:00 1:05:36
458 Hessel Hijlkema Gorredijk 1975 1:05:37 1:06:13
459 Foeke Idzenga De wilgen 1945 1:05:15 1:06:15
460 Freerk Idzenga Baarn 1976 1:05:15 1:06:15
461 Rienk Van der Meer Langezwaag 2007 1:05:09 1:06:27
462 Dirk Hiemstra Boornbergum 1963 1:05:45 1:06:36
463 Bareld Van der Meer Langezwaag 1977 1:05:29 1:06:47
464 Jan Jonkman Emmeloord 1953 1:05:32 1:06:51
465 Gerard Jansen Drachten 1955 1:05:57 1:07:16
466 Rudie Aling Jubbega 1980 1:06:56 1:07:57
467 Andries Bosscha Lemmer 1963 1:07:32 1:08:17
468 Tjitte Bijleveld Leeuwarden 2004 1:07:25 1:08:39
469 Bas Zuidema Leeuwarden 2004 1:07:26 1:08:40
470 Hans Westra Jubbega 1976 1:10:17 1:11:34
471 Jeffrey Poort Gorredijk 1975 1:10:47 1:12:03
472 Sikke Visser Lippenhuizen 1959 1:18:28 1:19:29
473 Michel Dijkstra Dokkum 1985 1:19:17 1:19:49
474 Siebe Kuipers Jonkerslan 1961 1:18:57 1:19:49
475 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 1:20:16 1:21:28