Uitslagenlijst
01-12-2018  Oostermaetloop  Lettele

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Meike Obdeijn Lettele 6:06
2 Jante Bulthuis Lettele 7:09
3 Linde Somsen Lettele 7:22
4 ANIEK Kums Deventer 7:31
5 Liz Meijer Witharen 7:42
6 Veerle Borgonje Lettele 8:11
7 Isis Van Hak Deventer 8:19
8 Noor Denissen Lettele 8:30
9 Isis Somsen Lettele 8:30
10 Mirthe Wigink Lettele 8:33
11 Isa De winter Lettele 8:45
12 Aniek Borgonje Lettele 8:48
13 Pleuni Schilstra Lettele 9:23
14 Liz Vree Egberts Lettele 9:25
15 Marijn Uijen Lettele 9:31
16 Lola Nijkamp Holten 9:55
17 Juno Somsen Lettele 11:59

Meisjes  1.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Anna Kolkman Deventer 6:08

Jongens  1.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 JURRE Kums Deventer 5:25
2 Daan Van der Wal Deventer 5:45
3 Cas Van der Tol Lettele 5:46
4 Jayden Tutert Lettele 5:59
5 Tim Egberts Lettele 6:01
6 Wes Obdeijn Lettele 6:01
7 Bas Lenderink Lettele 6:08
8 Wessel Schilstra Lettele 6:10
9 Koen Vriezekolk Lettele 6:48
10 Kars Groot Koerkamp Lettele 6:51
11 Stijn Ehren Lettele 7:29
12 Fynn De Jong Lettele 8:01
13 Derk Bulthuis Lettele 8:13
14 Daan Ehren Lettele 8:41
15 Samuel De Winter Lettele 9:00
16 Tim Vree Egberts Lettele 9:27
17 Mick De Jong Lettele 9:28
18 Tijn Groot Koerkamp Lettele 10:27
19 Sep Van Oorspronk Lettele 11:02

Jongens  1.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 5:27

Meisjes (6 t/m 12)  2.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 9:44 9:45
2 Lieke Leunk Markelo 10:26 10:28
3 Isis Van Til Raalte 10:36 10:38
4 Jasmijn Te Boekhorst Lettele 12:03 12:07
5 Famke Aukema Okkenbroek 12:05 12:09
6 Marit Brinkhof Lettele 12:07 12:11
7 Tamar Tuin Lettele 12:50 12:53
8 Jinke Kemper Lettele 12:55 12:59
9 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 13:13 13:16
10 Kiki Obdeijn Lettele 13:16 13:20
11 Mendy Ten Have Lettele 13:17 13:21
12 Lara Aukema Okkenbroek 13:29 13:34

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  2.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 8:41 8:42

Jongens (6 t/m 12)  2.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 8:17 8:18
2 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 8:31 8:32
3 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 8:48 8:49
4 Koen de Winter Deventer 8:57 8:59
5 Tom Kolkman Deventer 9:07 9:09
6 Joost Vriezekolk Lettele 9:17 9:18
7 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 9:16 9:18
8 Nout Meijer Witharen 9:31 9:33
9 Pascal Seine Zwolle 9:35 9:37
10 Luca Wolbert Zwolle 9:50 9:51
11 Rik Stam Okkenbroek 10:11 10:13
12 Jurre Westerbeek Lettele 10:20 10:23
13 Julius De Winter Lettele 10:21 10:24
14 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 10:25 10:27
15 Roan Timmermans Lettele 11:43 11:47
16 Sem Van der Tol Lettele 11:48 11:52
17 Thijs Lenderink Lettele 11:49 11:53
18 Guus Groot Lipman Lettele 12:04 12:07
19 Bart Groot Lipman Lettele 12:25 12:29
20 Stef Zandbelt Lettele 12:26 12:30
21 Tieme Tuin Lettele 12:43 12:47
22 Chris Te Boekhorst Lettele 13:04 13:08
23 Bram Vriezekolk Lettele 13:06 13:08
24 Thiemo Flierman Lettele 13:30 13:34
25 Ramses Uijen Lettele 18:35 18:40

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  2.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ruben Van veen Lettele 7:24 7:26
2 Rens Obdeijn Lettele 9:26 9:27
3 Cherino Boers Lettele 10:26 10:28

Jongens  2.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Stefan Aukema Okkenbroek 13:29 13:35

Bedrijven  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Prowork Salland 1 Raalte 24:37 24:53
2 Prowork Salland 4 Raalte 26:15 26:31
3 Prowork Salland 2 Raalte 27:20 27:34
4 Sportbedrijf Raalte 2 Raalte 32:23 32:44
5 Sportbedrijf Raalte 1 Raalte 32:24 32:45
6 Uitzendbureau Salland 3 Raalte 33:39 33:54
7 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 34:47 35:02

Dames  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 20:35 20:37
2 Gerja Zielman Heino 21:12 21:16
3 Naomi Heidema Dedemsvaart 21:45 21:48
4 Lieve Tollet Zwolle 22:13 22:17
5 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 22:25 22:31
6 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 22:58 23:05
7 Sela Bekker Zwolle 23:07 23:12
8 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 23:42 23:48
9 Linda Pielman Dedemsvaart 23:45 23:51
10 Esmee Marsman Raalte 23:54 23:59
11 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 23:54 24:00
12 Lise Koenjer Raalte 24:55 25:01
13 Eva Heidema Dedemsvaart 25:19 25:26
14 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 26:04 26:11
15 Marlin Bloo Raalte 26:10 26:20
16 Myrte Koenjer Raalte 26:39 26:49
17 Celine Janssen Raalte 27:03 27:09
18 Kirsten Wolthuis Lierderholthuis 27:07 27:13
19 SANDRA FERNANDEZ GARCIA Deventer 27:14 27:28
20 Paula Marsman Raalte 27:29 27:39
21 Janneke Van der Tol Lettele 27:25 27:45
22 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 27:40 27:45
23 Jolien Oosterwijk Lettele 27:30 27:50
24 Tessa Te Riele Groningen 27:53 28:07
25 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 28:12 28:24
26 Heleen Middelkoop Leiden 28:26 28:35
27 Annemarie Steutel Utrecht 28:25 28:54
28 Renate Leunk - Nijland Markelo 28:42 29:04
29 Hedwig Van den Berg Lemelerveld 28:59 29:14
30 Annemiek Huis in 't Veld Zwolle 29:24 29:44
31 Shirin Broeze Nijverdal 29:52 30:12
32 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 30:02 30:20
33 Nomi Kramer Raalte 30:49 31:00
34 Milou Oosterwijk Lettele 31:02 31:23
35 Iris Benter Raalte 31:21 31:35
36 Leonie Rozenkamp Lettele 31:16 31:37
37 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 31:17 31:46
38 Francis Van der Beek Colmschate 31:31 31:52
39 Josien Snellink Raalte 32:10 32:36
40 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 33:38 33:55
41 Inge Grotentraast Deventer 34:07 34:33
42 Stephanie Scholten Lettele 34:08 34:34
43 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 34:20 34:49
44 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 37:14 37:23
45 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 37:44 38:00
46 Kim Vriezekolk Bathmen 37:57 38:21
47 Dorith Goldhoorn Deventer 39:01 39:29
48 Janneke Roddenhof Deventer 39:02 39:30

Dames 40+  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 23:35 23:40
2 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 23:49 23:54
3 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 24:56 25:02
4 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 26:32 26:44
5 Olga Appelo Zwolle 27:41 27:58
6 Marian Bloo Raalte 27:54 28:04
7 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 28:06 28:17
8 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 28:15 28:23
9 Lucre Evers Marienheem 28:34 28:44
10 Colette Lip-Obdeijn Leusden 28:58 29:25
11 Elise Venemans Raalte 29:13 29:32
12 Ineke Koopman Heeten 29:33 29:44
13 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 29:30 29:51
14 Alette Kleinsman Deventer 29:41 29:55
15 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 31:06 31:15
16 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 31:30 31:43
17 Urselien Welgraven Holten 31:28 31:51
18 Miriam Maat Raalte 31:33 31:55
19 Anja Hendriks Raalte 31:42 32:02
20 Marja Eilert Raalte 31:47 32:02
21 Toke Te riele Lettele 31:50 32:04
22 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 32:20 32:30
23 Elles Antonissen Raalte 32:29 32:52
24 Lidwien Ten Have Bathmen 33:27 33:46
25 Ina Steutel Lettele 33:19 33:47
26 Marijke Meijering Pijnacker 34:21 34:35
27 Marit Van de Pol Nieuw heeten 35:29 35:46
28 Sonja Hutten Deventer 39:01 39:29
29 Sylvia Goossens Deventer 40:27 40:56
30 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 49:52 50:01

Heren  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 William van Eeken Wielen (DE) 17:36 17:37
2 Erik Slomp Zwolle 17:42 17:44
3 Michel Van Vilsteren Raalte 18:18 18:19
4 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 18:25 18:27
5 MARIO A SALVADOR SUTTON Deventer 18:48 18:55
6 Jan Hiltjesdam Rijssen 19:02 19:05
7 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 19:09 19:10
8 Nuguse Teklu Schalkhaar 19:08 19:11
9 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 19:11 19:13
10 Jesper Ten Hoeve Deventer 19:41 19:43
11 Chiel Van Mourik Terwolde 19:51 19:53
12 Jan Willem De Brouwer Lettele 19:48 19:54
13 Jelmer Van leeningen Raalte 19:59 20:02
14 Ruben Benter Raalte 20:09 20:10
15 Julian Reinkingh Heino 20:18 20:20
16 Jorn Spekschate Olst 20:19 20:22
17 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 20:31 20:33
18 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 21:08 21:19
19 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 21:17 21:19
20 Christian Jeurnink Deventer 21:11 21:21
21 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 21:38 21:40
22 Rob Westenenk Raalte 21:56 21:59
23 Joost Leerkes Deventer 21:50 22:00
24 Sesay Mohamed Schalkhaar 21:58 22:02
25 Mark Holterman Raalte 22:21 22:24
26 Bas Verwoolde Lettele 22:32 22:46
27 Simon Krukkert Wilp gld 22:44 22:52
28 Joost Koolhof Raalte 22:51 22:54
29 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 22:44 23:02
30 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 23:03 23:06
31 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 23:13 23:18
32 Wout Horenberg Raalte 23:08 23:26
33 Harm Wevers Bathmen 23:25 23:36
34 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 23:33 23:39
35 Joost Fikken Marienheem 23:35 23:52
36 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 24:08 24:13
37 Johan Mulder Wesepe 24:00 24:17
38 Arjen Duteweert Marienheem 24:19 24:35
39 Roy Neulen Marienheem 24:31 24:48
40 Delavar Bakitiari Schalkhaar 25:03 25:07
41 Koen Peringa Lettele 24:57 25:08
42 Amir Shad Schalkhaar 25:05 25:09
43 Wouter Velderman Raalte 25:02 25:10
44 Mark Overmars Raalte 25:10 25:13
45 Kaj Bakker Raalte 25:04 25:13
46 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 25:05 25:15
47 Max De winter Deventer 25:31 25:36
48 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 25:31 25:47
49 Hylke Rensen Holten 25:43 25:51
50 Nick Holterman Raalte 25:41 25:52
51 Aron De Brouwer Lettele 25:52 26:05
52 Tijs Aarnink Lettele 26:04 26:10
53 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 26:20 26:37
54 Teun Lip Leusden 26:37 27:04
55 Kenny Hendriks Raalte 26:57 27:14
56 Erhan Burakmak Schalkhaar 27:14 27:19
57 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 28:03 28:10
58 Robert Bosgoed Deventer 27:53 28:19
59 Jeroen Van Oorspronk Lettele 28:50 29:10
60 Peter Daggenvoorde Lettele 28:57 29:12
61 Tymo Van der Pol Nieuw heeten 29:00 29:15
62 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 29:09 29:20
63 Mees Kemper Lettele 30:20 30:38
64 Renz Cornegoor Deventer 30:24 30:50
65 Maarten Obdeijn Deventer 30:41 31:08
66 Arin V d Pol Nieuw heeten 33:39 33:57
67 Robert Lentelink Deventer 33:56 34:14

Heren 40+  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Peter Bakker Bathmen 19:05 19:08
2 Wim Ritsema Dieren 19:47 19:50
3 Jean Seine Zwolle 20:13 20:15
4 Jacob Kortland Deventer 21:13 21:16
5 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 21:11 21:16
6 Sander Belt Bathmen 21:16 21:20
7 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 21:54 21:55
8 Andre Leunk Markelo 22:02 22:09
9 John Blankhorst Raalte 22:17 22:22
10 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 22:31 22:40
11 Marten Bolt Zwartsluis 22:55 22:58
12 Noël Peeters Raalte 22:57 23:09
13 Gerben Pinkert Bathmen 23:01 23:13
14 Ad Eilert Raalte 23:09 23:13
15 Henk Braker Nijverdal 23:09 23:16
16 Ton Mars Luttenberg 23:19 23:29
17 Bart Berentschot Nijverdal 23:27 23:38
18 Tonnie De winter Deventer 23:34 23:39
19 Peter Wippert Marienheem 23:26 23:44
20 René Meijer Lemelerveld 24:10 24:14
21 Karel Mars Raalte 24:23 24:30
22 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 24:37 24:41
23 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 25:12 25:18
24 Jan Arend Buxtorff Deventer 25:37 26:02
25 Gerard Van de Bovenkamp Ochten 26:04 26:12
26 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 26:21 26:25
27 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 26:18 26:27
28 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 26:25 26:29
29 Jan Boeve Ommen 26:23 26:35
30 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 26:30 26:42
31 Olle Geurts Deventer 26:30 26:50
32 Henry Eising Pijnacker 26:38 26:50
33 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 26:45 26:51
34 Simon Kok Deventer 26:30 26:55
35 Frans Bril Bathmen 26:51 27:09
36 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 27:06 27:35
37 Toon Woertman Deventer 27:40 27:56
38 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 27:57 28:05
39 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 28:01 28:19
40 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 27:51 28:20
41 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 28:15 28:23
42 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 28:12 28:31
43 Frank Holterman Raalte 28:26 28:45
44 Edwin Kramer Raalte 28:49 28:58
45 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 29:09 29:28
46 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 29:18 29:40
47 Freek Uijen Lettele 29:33 30:00
48 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 29:39 30:01
49 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 30:23 30:36
50 Gerti Van der Meij Bathmen 30:18 30:42
51 Koen Diekman Raalte 30:48 31:10
52 Hendri Huysmans Lettele 30:49 31:12
53 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 30:57 31:20
54 Alfons Wigink Lettele 31:05 31:21
55 Ronald Borkent Deventer 31:01 31:26
56 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 31:20 31:32
57 John Lubberding Wijhe 31:25 31:47
58 René Ruiter Lettele 32:02 32:29
59 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 32:49 33:13
60 Gerlof Nijkamp Holten 33:22 33:53
61 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 33:45 34:16
62 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 34:15 34:30
63 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 35:37 36:01
64 Ab Koetsier Holten 38:57 39:11
65 Jan Santman Deventer 39:02 39:30

Bedrijven  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Beaphar 4 Raalte 41:15 41:20
2 Nijhof Installatietechniek 1 Broekland ov 50:57 51:21
3 Beaphar 3 Raalte 51:04 51:26
4 Carinova 1 Raalte 51:57 52:21
5 Beaphar 2 Raalte 56:52 57:18
6 Beaphar 1 Raalte 57:09 57:35
7 Carinova 3 Raalte 1:01:22 1:01:49
8 Carinova 4 Raalte 1:01:24 1:01:50

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Renée Van Assen Raalte 44:07 44:14
2 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 45:29 45:37
3 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 45:42 45:51
4 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 48:10 48:19
5 Berdien Beltman Bathmen 49:01 49:31
6 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 51:21 51:32
7 Lauret Tielbeke Lettele 52:01 52:19
8 Anne-Marian Niphuis Zwolle 52:30 52:56
9 Anne In de Wal Lemelerveld 53:16 53:36
10 Annemiek Nauta Markelo 53:56 54:02
11 Jacqueline Veldman Zwolle 53:42 54:03
12 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 53:56 54:18
13 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 54:42 55:02
14 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 54:54 55:02
15 Anneke Broersma Veenwouden 56:27 56:51
16 Annemarie Van Vilsteren Deventer 57:22 57:47
17 Sabine Stoelinga Bathmen 1:00:12 1:00:33
18 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1:00:58 1:01:19
19 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1:01:39 1:01:58
20 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1:02:01 1:02:20
21 Ilse Jonkers Ommen 1:05:38 1:05:58
22 Ingeborg Scholten Deventer 1:05:43 1:06:06
23 Pleuni Bossers Schalkhaar 1:06:10 1:06:32

Dames 40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 42:28 42:31
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 46:02 46:06
3 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 47:02 47:09
4 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 47:28 47:35
5 Anita Spieker Deventer 48:24 48:29
6 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 48:23 48:35
7 Geertruida Brommer Hattemerbroek 48:43 49:00
8 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 48:49 49:00
9 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 49:46 49:52
10 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 49:46 50:02
11 Elke Schemmann Utrecht 49:46 50:02
12 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 50:10 50:18
13 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 50:14 50:31
14 Dorien Klein Teeselink Markelo 51:43 52:06
15 Judith Van der Kleij Deventer 52:23 52:42
16 Elroy Burink Heeten 52:38 52:54
17 Annemieke Tonnaer Deventer 53:19 53:37
18 Else Nijenhuis Tutert Deventer 53:19 53:38
19 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 55:23 55:46
20 Monique Van der Meij Bathmen 56:23 56:36
21 Tina Lenz Amsterdam 56:51 57:16
22 Mariska Cubuk-van den Noort Holten 57:47 58:00
23 Eveline Henneke Deventer 57:50 58:15
24 Lydia Gerritsma Deventer 59:13 59:41
25 Resi Mulders-Disveld Lieren 59:21 59:43
26 Griet Blankestijn Deventer 1:00:04 1:00:29
27 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1:00:10 1:00:29
28 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1:00:26 1:00:40
29 Yvonne Veltkamp Markelo 1:02:04 1:02:27
30 Erna Leunk-Haarman Markelo 1:03:54 1:04:17
31 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1:05:45 1:06:05

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 34:44 34:45
2 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 35:04 35:06
3 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 35:35 35:36
4 Thomas De Vos Deventer 35:37 35:39
5 Bas Boekema Zwolle 36:26 36:27
6 Jort Schutte Nieuw heeten 37:16 37:19
7 Tom Wagemans Deventer 37:24 37:26
8 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 37:46 37:48
9 Niels Buitenhuis Deventer 38:01 38:03
10 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 38:05 38:06
11 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 38:07 38:09
12 Kevin Diender Zwolle 39:20 39:26
13 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 39:45 39:47
14 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 40:21 40:28
15 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 40:53 40:55
16 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 41:10 41:15
17 John van den Berg Lemelerveld 41:15 41:24
18 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 41:24 41:34
19 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 41:29 41:39
20 Michel Alferink Heeten 41:47 41:51
21 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 41:50 41:55
22 Teun Hunneman Wapse 41:55 42:00
23 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 42:49 42:59
24 Sjors Galgenbeld Nijverdal 43:05 43:10
25 Niels Oudelaar Zwolle 43:18 43:28
26 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 43:23 43:30
27 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 43:39 43:42
28 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 43:35 43:43
29 Tom Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 43:50 43:57
30 Emiel Sanders Deventer 44:54 44:59
31 Hans Kogelman Raalte 45:52 46:03
32 Bas Alferink Raalte 45:52 46:03
33 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 46:57 47:18
34 Johan Wessels Nijverdal 47:43 47:52
35 Dennis Scheer Deventer 47:48 48:03
36 Nick Tory Zwolle 47:45 48:11
37 Martin Keen Twello 48:23 48:29
38 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 48:36 48:46
39 Bob Hageman Hillegom 48:47 49:15
40 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 49:01 49:16
41 Thye Jansman Raalte 49:04 49:25
42 Rick Huis in 't Veld Lettele 49:28 49:42
43 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 49:41 50:00
44 Ruud Mulder Heeten 49:59 50:17
45 Bauke Busscher Hattem 50:21 50:38
46 Rob De Vries Zutphen 51:12 51:27
47 Erik Kap Deventer 51:59 52:15
48 Bart Meijerink Deventer 52:14 52:28
49 Hidde Jansman Raalte 53:12 53:32

Heren 40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 34:36 34:37
2 Dick Van Os Zwolle 38:39 38:42
3 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 38:47 38:50
4 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 39:03 39:05
5 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 39:38 39:41
6 Paul Pegge Raalte 39:46 39:54
7 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 39:57 40:00
8 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 40:15 40:18
9 Hans Blankestijn Deventer 40:41 40:46
10 Serge Hofkamp (ACO van Elderen) Ommen 40:52 41:02
11 Harco Draaijer Deventer 41:04 41:06
12 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 41:12 41:15
13 Hilco Prins Heino 41:39 41:41
14 Theo Boekema Zwolle 42:00 42:02
15 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 42:06 42:10
16 René Brinkhof Zwolle 42:16 42:18
17 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 42:58 43:01
18 René Hulsman Raalte 43:15 43:19
19 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 43:15 43:19
20 Geert Wevers Bathmen 43:20 43:32
21 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 43:38 43:43
22 Frank Hofstede Raalte 43:40 43:45
23 Leo Meijerink Ommen 44:02 44:11
24 Tim Idema Deventer 44:08 44:20
25 Jeroen Sebel Deventer 44:22 44:29
26 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 44:21 44:32
27 Herman Broekhuis Lettele 44:32 44:42
28 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 44:34 44:45
29 Arnold Koers Deventer 44:49 44:53
30 Michel Castelijns Twello 44:50 44:55
31 Edward Nikamp Heeten 44:51 45:14
32 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 45:18 45:27
33 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 45:31 45:37
34 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 45:46 45:52
35 Willie Mars Heino 45:53 45:54
36 Ronald Bos Twello 46:08 46:12
37 Lars Aarts Zwolle 46:34 46:40
38 Paul Israel Heino 46:38 46:42
39 Frank Freriks Raalte 46:34 46:43
40 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 46:41 46:50
41 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 46:52 46:56
42 Ap Brands Zwolle 47:04 47:09
43 Abu Dudub Deventer 47:19 47:33
44 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 47:53 48:01
45 Jan Bloo Raalte 47:59 48:14
46 Rob Olthof Twello 48:05 48:16
47 Dennis Oosterhuis Deventer 48:08 48:25
48 Hans Scholten Deventer 48:24 48:40
49 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 48:32 48:40
50 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 48:33 48:46
51 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 48:39 48:57
52 Pieter Filius Lettele 48:46 48:59
53 Gerben Koopman Zwolle 49:01 49:07
54 Arend Burgers Deventer 49:09 49:22
55 Ton Koopman Heeten 49:11 49:26
56 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 49:18 49:31
57 Ronald Brinkman Deventer 49:18 49:42
58 Dennis Kleinboonschate Holten 49:45 49:58
59 Joep Dikmans Nijverdal 49:53 50:05
60 Peter Mensink Heeten 50:05 50:17
61 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 50:01 50:17
62 Bert Stam Okkenbroek 50:09 50:17
63 Wim Ebbink Deventer 50:08 50:22
64 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 50:09 50:23
65 Erik Burink Heeten 50:10 50:25
66 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 50:32 50:43
67 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 50:25 50:44
68 Eric Janse Schalkhaar 50:37 51:08
69 Edwin Mulder Raalte 50:59 51:08
70 Roeland Wiegers Schalkhaar 50:35 51:08
71 Herbert Benjamins Deventer 51:21 51:33
72 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 51:16 51:33
73 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 51:24 51:48
74 Olaf Koot Deventer 51:49 51:56
75 Huub Kolkman Diepenveen 51:52 52:14
76 Jan Hollak Heino 52:26 52:43
77 David Lambach Bathmen 52:39 53:00
78 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 52:36 53:04
79 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 52:55 53:15
80 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 52:52 53:23
81 Patrick Mulder Lieren 53:17 53:27
82 Edwin Speelman Deventer 53:21 53:48
83 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 53:39 53:54
84 Koop Geerts Raalte 53:37 54:05
85 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 54:34 55:02
86 Willem Ketting Markelo 55:33 55:57
87 Michiel Bouwens Bathmen 55:44 56:14
88 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 56:09 56:21
89 Peter Van den Eerenbeemd Deventer 56:22 56:41
90 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 56:53 57:09
91 Noël Peeters Raalte 57:12 57:39
92 Henk Benter Raalte 57:12 57:39
93 Nico Kamphuis Deventer 57:25 57:55
94 Erwin Cubuk Holten 59:02 59:15
95 Jos Ten Have Schalkhaar 58:58 59:22
96 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 59:09 59:37
97 Koen Schrader Deventer 59:12 59:41
98 Richard Schutte Schalkhaar 59:14 59:46
99 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 59:21 59:57
100 Herman Huinink Deventer 59:30 59:58
101 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 59:44 1:00:15
102 Wim Van Schooten Bathmen 1:02:29 1:02:40
103 Geert In 't Veld Bathmen 1:05:52 1:06:22
104 Frans Bril Lettele 1:06:04 1:06:34