Uitslagenlijst
22-12-2018  Gaasterlân Rabo Run 2018  Balk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melanie De Munnik Emmeloord 1997 28:41 28:44
2 Rianne Niewold Punthorst 1990 28:47 28:50
3 Gerbrich De Haan Oosterzee 2005 29:11 29:17
4 Hester Groenveld Bolsward 1968 29:40 29:44
5 Nynke Bruinsma Sneek 1991 29:53 29:57
6 Regine Postma Akkrum 1988 30:58 31:00
7 Ellen Zwaga Sneek 1987 32:27 32:33
8 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 1989 32:36 32:41
9 Annikki Schoranus Harich 1974 32:59 33:04
10 Annerieke Doornbos Lemmer 1989 33:03 33:06
11 Japke Postma Ijlst 1965 32:58 33:07
12 Jannie Schaap Sneek 1993 33:15 33:27
13 Janneke Bruno Balk 1980 33:43 33:49
14 Jeltsje Bangma Oosterzee 1969 34:05 34:11
15 Sjoukje Potijk Sint nicolaasga 1989 34:15 34:32
16 Amarins Schurer Workum 1984 34:45 35:01
17 Rianne Elzinga Sneek 1995 35:05 35:08
18 Michelle Dijkstra Balk 1993 35:06 35:17
19 Wybertha Brouwer Bolsward 1969 35:18 35:22
20 Linda Visser Leeuwarden 1983 35:14 35:24
21 Betty Geertsma Harich 1974 35:58 36:03
22 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk 1992 36:01 36:10
23 Sophie Vallinga Scherpenzeel fr 1989 36:14 36:20
24 Helen Schilt Idskenhuizen 1978 36:22 36:24
25 Margaretha Luimstra Sneek 1982 36:24 36:32
26 Anita Glas Bergum 1968 37:06 37:15
27 Naraysca Cecilia Drachten 1977 37:10 37:28
28 Minke Oord Joure 1956 37:25 37:31
29 Thea Planting Sneek 1978 37:32 37:46
30 Thea Noord Drachten 1971 37:47 37:56
31 Maaike Sloetjes Sneek 1990 38:01 38:15
32 Karin Sijbranda Hommerts 1972 38:06 38:16
33 Ingrid Kramer Sondel 1987 38:08 38:17
34 Karin Bruinsma Makkum fr 1968 38:17 38:28
35 Anita Smink Oudemirdum 1983 38:17 38:31
36 Femke Van der Veen Oudemirdum 1982 38:18 38:32
37 Mariska Sytsma Sondel 2001 38:18 38:32
38 Marriët Boomstra Balk 1978 38:33 38:41
39 Renie Teinissen Emmeloord 1968 38:44 38:50
40 Roxanne Teunissen Bakhuizen 2001 38:44 38:50
41 Renate Folkertsma-van der Veen Balk 1976 38:39 38:51
42 Ypie Muizelaar Oudemirdum 1982 38:42 38:57
43 Annika Bangma Arum 1973 38:42 38:57
44 Grietje De Jong Koudum 1986 38:50 38:58
45 Sandra Postma Sint nicolaasga 1968 39:01 39:09
46 Jantine De Boer Bolsward 1986 39:03 39:14
47 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 1959 39:55 40:10
48 Demelsa Wijnia Sloten fr 1996 40:16 40:22
49 Amarins Pander Balk 1988 40:16 40:22
50 Evy Lindgreen Emmeloord 2008 40:23 40:36
51 Janette Vandenberg Emmeloord 1961 40:32 40:50
52 Saskia Koopmans Nijemirdum 1962 40:47 40:52
53 Janine Staalsmid Spanga 1990 40:58 41:05
54 Petra De Jong Lollum 1978 41:15 41:22
55 Wietske Korenstra Koudum 1990 41:55 42:01
56 Elske Korenstra Balk 1993 41:55 42:01
57 Jikkie Hummel Broek fr 1965 42:06 42:15
58 Tineke Kalsbeek Heerenveen 1988 42:19 42:32
59 Wilma Feenstra Workum 1959 42:16 42:32
60 Jeltsje Boschma Marum 1989 42:39 42:50
61 Emma Ouderling Emmeloord 2005 42:51 43:06
62 Jeltje Van der Hoek Hommerts 1971 43:23 43:35
63 Sytske De Jong Heeg 1977 44:10 44:21
64 Daisy Van der Veen Surhuisterveen 1983 44:12 44:30
65 Willy Frankes-Veenstra Surhuisterveen 1961 44:13 44:31
66 Anita Hempenius Balk 1970 46:56 47:04
67 Ella Borowska Almere 1971 47:02 47:08
68 Nathalie Wubs Heerenveen 1986 48:01 48:09
69 Geeske Cnossen Ijlst 1976 48:35 48:43
70 Henrike J. Huetink Heeg 1961 48:34 48:51
71 Esther Van Duijn Balk 1968 51:46 51:54
72 Aafke Van der Heide Rijs 1959 51:46 51:55
73 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 52:12 52:23
74 Shogla Momand Wolvega 1991 52:32 52:35

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Tsjerk Dijksma Damwoude 1998 22:16 22:18
2 Hindrik Jagersma Groningen 1993 22:48 22:50
3 Jacob Van der galien Dokkum 2003 23:58 24:00
4 Marco Kingma Sneek 1988 24:03 24:06
5 Mike Hofstra Sneek 1975 24:44 24:46
6 Murk Keekstra Bolsward 1993 25:34 25:36
7 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 1970 25:55 25:58
8 Sander Van hoorn Bergum 1986 26:01 26:03
9 Jord Veslinga Gaast 1985 26:05 26:07
10 Johan Remmelink Balk 2004 26:41 26:43
11 Wiebe Terwisda van Scheltinga Roodhuis 1970 26:47 26:49
12 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum 1983 27:13 27:16
13 Bert Mol Joure 1988 27:29 27:34
14 Reinder De Valk Makkum fr 1980 27:56 27:59
15 Paul Van Snick Groningen 1980 28:00 28:09
16 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen 1969 28:13 28:17
17 Johannes Van der Wal Balk 1981 28:27 28:32
18 Fokke De Boer Urk 1985 28:29 28:34
19 Ruurd Hans De Boer Oudemirdum 1969 28:37 28:40
20 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 1958 29:02 29:05
21 Cor Van Sluis Franeker 1949 29:50 29:53
22 Gert Brussee Nunspeet 1964 30:14 30:18
23 Auke Hansma Bergum 2000 30:16 30:24
24 Jaap Jan Tichelaar Wijckel 1984 30:15 30:27
25 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 30:58 31:01
26 Milan Bruinenberg Wolvega 2007 31:25 31:34
27 Theo Steneker Langweer 1989 31:55 31:59
28 Gauke Postma Akkrum 1986 32:05 32:07
29 Jan Feenstra Workum 1957 32:00 32:15
30 Roelof Pepping Dronten 1947 32:16 32:20
31 Roan De Groot Balk 2008 32:38 32:49
32 Jildert Nijholt Balk 2007 32:37 32:49
33 Jan Teernstra Bolsward 1954 33:30 33:35
34 Sander Feenstra Balk 1979 33:23 33:35
35 P. Wouda Workum 1947 34:51 34:58
36 Willy Adema Makkum fr 1954 34:56 35:07
37 Steven Van Gorssel Makkum fr 1989 34:57 35:08
38 Joost Bijlsma Makkum fr 1953 35:02 35:13
39 Marcel Visser Ruigahuizen 1994 35:07 35:17
40 Siep Altena Balk 1955 36:11 36:32
41 Djurre Van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 36:34 36:48
42 Fred Groenewold Balk 1967 37:09 37:24
43 Rein Brouwer Heeg 1955 37:24 37:36
44 Ron Van der Berg Kraggenburg 1953 37:29 37:48
45 Eric Minten Balk 1970 37:34 37:51
46 Chris Vruggink Buitenpost 1974 37:46 37:56
47 Jasper Huisman Balk 1991 38:07 38:17
48 Klaas Sijbranda Hommerts 1969 38:15 38:25
49 Ruben Folkertsma Balk 2007 38:17 38:28
50 Theo Runia Leeuwarden 1965 38:17 38:30
51 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen 1959 38:29 38:36
52 Joop Bosma Sneek 1954 38:47 39:01
53 Pieter Jan Dijkstra Balk 1981 38:50 39:02
54 André De Lange Balk 1949 39:19 39:21
55 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 1959 39:56 40:11
56 Leendert Van der Meer Sneek 1943 40:18 40:35
57 Ronald Lindgreen Emmeloord 1975 40:22 40:36
58 Jur Teders Sneek 1944 40:31 40:47
59 Berrie Weijenberg Workum 1967 40:47 40:52
60 Andries Smit Balk 1992 41:55 42:01
61 Fimme Folmer Balk 1965 42:52 43:07
62 John Ouderling Emmeloord 1969 42:53 43:07
63 Beint De Groot Wolvega 1955 43:04 43:13
64 Tieme Nijholt Balk 2009 43:14 43:26
65 Richard Nijholt Balk 1976 44:01 44:14
66 Hidde Nijholt Balk 2010 44:00 44:14
67 Remco Van der Veen Surhuisterveen 1987 44:13 44:31
68 Rik Schaap Leeuwarden 1987 44:56 45:06
69 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden 1953 45:05 45:21
70 Klaas Duits Sneek 1944 47:44 47:48
71 Erik Wubs Gorredijk 1980 48:01 48:09
72 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 51:39 51:55
73 Jan Van der Hoek Sint annaparochie 1951 54:03 54:20
74 Herman Hoekstra Goutum 1952 54:05 54:22

Dames  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Anita Flapper Berlikum fr 1975 52:35 52:46
2 Gwendolien Flokstra Rutten 1992 52:39 52:49
3 Sofia Houwer Joure 1980 52:57 53:04
4 Henriët Kuipers-Bremer Workum 1973 54:41 55:11
5 Femke Hemstra Leeuwarden 1993 55:06 55:15
6 Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis Scharsterbrug 1987 55:18 55:28
7 Wytske Kok Joure 1972 57:31 57:35
8 Janet Werkema Sneek 1961 57:34 57:45
9 Marijke Nijdam Workum 1983 57:34 57:48
10 Ankie Hanzens Sloten fr 1964 58:17 58:50
11 Ina Van der Weide Leeuwarden 1994 58:11 58:58
12 Jose Piest 's-gravenhage 1986 59:50 1:00:15
13 Melinda Buining Emmeloord 1981 59:53 1:00:30
14 Evelien Kok-Leber Emmeloord 1987 59:54 1:00:38
15 Maaike Heidinga Eppenhuizen 1974 1:00:48 1:00:52
16 Jitske Walda Balk 1978 1:00:50 1:00:59
17 Marian Pruiksma-Terpstra Joure 1966 1:01:09 1:01:17
18 Hendrika Van der Heide Arum 1975 1:00:44 1:01:36
19 Tjitske Kooistra Lelystad 1949 1:01:52 1:02:04
20 Lisette Leeuwen Pingjum 1989 1:01:35 1:02:28
21 Saskia Smits Jutrijp 1974 1:01:41 1:02:30
22 Marijke De Vreeze Balk 1990 1:02:10 1:02:32
23 Ilona Van Roosmalen Balk 1989 1:02:14 1:02:37
24 Marieke Gijsberts Lemmer 1964 1:02:39 1:02:47
25 Mariska Van Erkelens Sneek 1989 1:02:26 1:02:50
26 Berber Akkerman Wommels 1982 1:02:39 1:02:55
27 Klaske Lumens Emmeloord 1979 1:02:32 1:03:09
28 Femke Boersma Lemmer 1976 1:02:29 1:03:11
29 Ilse Hoekstra Sneek 1998 1:03:11 1:03:21
30 Gea Elgersma Sneek 1963 1:02:26 1:03:22
31 Rinske Jonker - de Jong Hemrik 1989 1:03:25 1:03:37
32 Bertha Rinsma Amsterdam 1987 1:02:53 1:03:38
33 Rianne Hornstra Groningen 1991 1:03:27 1:03:53
34 Marieke De Vries Woudsend 1992 1:04:05 1:04:30
35 Thea Van der Veen Groningen 1991 1:04:08 1:04:34
36 Renske Rorije Hoogkarspel 1984 1:03:37 1:04:37
37 Grietje Overmars Emmeloord 1951 1:03:56 1:04:40
38 Boukje Hoekstra Emmeloord 1956 1:04:02 1:04:46
39 Dulcy Hamstra Sneek 1968 1:05:01 1:05:32
40 Janet Krooshof Grouw 1974 1:04:43 1:05:36
41 Sigrid De Vries Amsterdam 1985 1:05:16 1:05:40
42 Almara Hofstra Lemmer 1988 1:05:32 1:05:50
43 Sjirry Beijaard-Hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:05:41 1:06:10
44 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 1:05:55 1:06:12
45 A. De Visser Sneek 1972 1:05:48 1:06:19
46 Miramda Flapper Berlikum fr 1978 1:06:16 1:06:28
47 Judith Ris Nieuw vennep 1982 1:06:14 1:07:07
48 Karin Van Gog Drachten 1976 1:06:38 1:07:13
49 Jannie De Munnik Emmeloord 1969 1:06:23 1:07:13
50 Esther Van Bergen Sneek 1974 1:06:55 1:07:18
51 Sandra Post Harlingen 1977 1:07:02 1:07:18
52 Lia Oppewal Deersum 1980 1:06:39 1:07:21
53 Jeldau De Groot Wolvega 1992 1:06:38 1:07:21
54 Fardau Anjema Indijk 1996 1:07:01 1:07:27
55 Anita Bijker Sneek 1971 1:06:48 1:07:30
56 Marloes Brandsma Midlum 1985 1:07:16 1:07:55
57 Annalies Bouma Harlingen 1978 1:07:15 1:07:55
58 Renske Hoogeveen Balk 1982 1:07:32 1:07:56
59 Riena Van der Gaast Sneek 1972 1:07:40 1:08:03
60 Yvonne Hiemstra Sneek 1976 1:07:13 1:08:03
61 Paula Attema Harlingen 1969 1:07:57 1:08:14
62 Katrien Van der Zee Nijemirdum 1987 1:08:17 1:08:41
63 Aafje De graaf Wijckel 1968 1:07:59 1:08:42
64 Claudia Bottinga Sneek 1967 1:08:25 1:08:48
65 Ciske Kroets Witmarsum 1959 1:07:56 1:08:50
66 Yvonne Sieswerda Pingjum 1959 1:07:56 1:08:50
67 Trea Meesters Ysbrechtum 1969 1:08:09 1:08:50
68 Tabitha Kraak Sneek 1972 1:08:30 1:08:53
69 Jacqueline Bols-Boes Rutten 1977 1:08:10 1:09:07
70 Martine Schenk Creil 1983 1:08:10 1:09:08
71 Brenda Bouma-Reeder Emmeloord 1971 1:08:11 1:09:08
72 Marjan Dijker Lemmer 1968 1:08:36 1:09:23
73 Ellen De Vries Koudum 1998 1:09:23 1:09:41
74 Geja Sikkes Sloten fr 1964 1:09:20 1:09:52
75 Willy Van Beek Ysbrechtum 1967 1:09:13 1:09:53
76 Annemieke Van der Zee Sneek 1982 1:09:20 1:10:15
77 Catharina Groenland Bolsward 1967 1:09:51 1:10:31
78 Hilly Van der Molen Scharnegoutum 1976 1:10:02 1:10:34
79 Jacqueline Van der Zee- Diekstra Sneek 1961 1:09:49 1:10:45
80 Lidwien Broemink Sneek 1960 1:10:14 1:11:10
81 Saskia Louwsma Nijland 1973 1:10:13 1:11:11
82 Marianne Luimstra Tirns 1978 1:10:27 1:11:15
83 Ybeltsje Lemstra Lemmer 1959 1:10:37 1:11:25
84 Hedwig Falkena Hommerts 1977 1:11:15 1:11:25
85 Thea Bethlehem Hommerts 1969 1:10:30 1:11:26
86 Sasja Haytema-Bruno Koudum 1976 1:11:17 1:11:27
87 Rommy Damstra-Postma Scharnegoutum 1982 1:10:48 1:11:43
88 Sonja Muller Emmeloord 1964 1:11:20 1:12:12
89 Annemat Lukkes Sneek 1968 1:11:39 1:12:14
90 Sylvia Kamstra Sneek 1972 1:11:38 1:12:14
91 Janny Fennema Britsum 1965 1:11:59 1:12:25
92 Amarins Dijkstra Balk 1981 1:12:10 1:12:41
93 Jildou Bootsma Balk 1984 1:12:06 1:12:42
94 Ester Douma Sneek 1995 1:12:20 1:13:08
95 Christel Boons Tollebeek 1984 1:12:41 1:13:35
96 Beeuw Van der Heide Emmeloord 1970 1:12:59 1:13:37
97 Trudy Van der Pol- Maas Tollebeek 1963 1:12:47 1:13:40
98 Liselore Schickendantz Lemmer 1977 1:12:58 1:13:44
99 Ciska Kuiper Zwaagstra Sneek 1983 1:13:01 1:13:57
100 Wilma Maas Creil 1963 1:13:22 1:14:08
101 Daniëlle Boersma Creil 1974 1:13:23 1:14:09
102 Marloes Slump Emmeloord 1981 1:13:18 1:14:16
103 Esther Hoekstra Sneek 1971 1:13:41 1:14:24
104 Carlien Hendrickx Espel 1964 1:14:09 1:14:40
105 Nynke Bootsma Balk 1972 1:14:13 1:14:53
106 Afke Roskam Balk 1968 1:14:12 1:14:53
107 Daphne Wijnbelt Emmeloord 1964 1:14:39 1:15:10
108 Titia Brouwer-Kamstra Sneek 1959 1:15:53 1:16:50
109 Grietje Stoker-Annema Wirdum fr 1965 1:20:24 1:21:13
110 Lida Van Sloten Hardegarijp 1965 1:20:33 1:21:23
111 Nadia Bockhoudt Lelystad 1999 1:21:47 1:22:38
112 Daisy Rusch Groningen 1989 1:24:12 1:24:34
113 Nina Tuinman Balk 1996 1:24:12 1:24:53
114 Greetje Hein Emmeloord 1959 1:24:25 1:25:09
115 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 1961 1:24:44 1:25:34

Heren  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bram Kielman Grouw 1996 40:10 40:12
2 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 40:11 40:12
3 Bert Venema Balk 1994 42:07 42:08
4 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1993 44:18 44:20
5 Ruud Burger Rutten 1990 45:06 45:15
6 Hessel Wijnja Groningen 1988 45:20 45:22
7 Auke Veldman Ijlst 1993 45:26 45:45
8 Gerrit Kramer Bolsward 1966 46:18 46:21
9 Rik De Graaf Lemmer 1987 46:25 46:29
10 Dirk Slot Ijlst 1990 46:40 46:50
11 Nanne Jagersma Joure 1962 48:04 48:06
12 Sybe Jan Booy Wijckel 1992 48:04 48:22
13 Ronald Wester Joure 1990 48:12 48:29
14 Johan Wijma Groningen 1973 49:22 49:28
15 Tjalling Paulusma Sneek 1982 49:10 49:46
16 Peter Iepsma Marknesse 1962 49:45 50:06
17 R. Ingwersen Arum 1963 50:26 50:32
18 Rinke Veldman Balk 1997 51:40 51:44
19 Arjen De Jong Heeg 1974 51:41 51:51
20 Johan Bokma Hindeloopen 1981 52:25 52:27
21 R.S. Van der Zee Sneek 1970 52:14 52:35
22 Kees Kiestra Terzool 1965 52:26 52:37
23 Wieger Schotanus Balk 1970 52:12 53:01
24 Jan Uiterwijk Emmeloord 1958 53:17 53:18
25 Johannes Schenk Urk 1994 53:30 53:41
26 Pieter De Jong Lippenhuizen 1987 54:00 54:05
27 Eric Van der Wal Wartena 1984 53:51 54:06
28 Martin De Jongh Emmeloord 1970 54:03 54:21
29 Dolf Riks Nagele 1966 54:03 54:23
30 Jetze Kempenaar Emmeloord 1968 54:57 55:14
31 Reinder Meekma Tietjerk 1969 55:17 55:23
32 Rocky Holland Oldenzaal 2017 55:36 55:37
33 Erik Van der Zee Lemmer 1979 55:18 55:48
34 Bram Tuinman Balk 1998 55:11 55:51
35 Pieter Van de Wal Opperdoes 1957 55:53 55:59
36 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1971 55:21 56:04
37 Marko De Vos Emmeloord 1974 55:47 56:06
38 Pim Goeman Ijlst 1999 55:58 56:08
39 Henno De Jong Beverwijk 1963 55:57 56:18
40 Henk De Jong Steenwijk 1957 55:56 56:20
41 Mark Jansen Heerenveen 1976 56:03 56:20
42 Gerard Postma Koufurderrige 1959 56:14 56:22
43 Fré Adema Oranjewoud 1965 56:21 56:27
44 Ad Bergen Oudega gaast sleat 1955 56:22 56:31
45 Beke Cnossen Bozum 1954 56:49 56:53
46 Anton Sikkes Sloten fr 1964 56:37 56:55
47 André Naaktgeboren Tollebeek 1970 56:46 56:57
48 Jan Burger Rutten 1953 57:25 57:35
49 Harry Papjes Bergum 1964 57:13 57:39
50 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1962 57:34 57:45
51 Andy Klooster Groningen 1964 57:29 57:52
52 Johan Kommerij Emmeloord 1966 57:24 57:53
53 MARCO BRANDSMA Midlum 1985 57:33 58:12
54 Jan Leijstra Witmarsum 1958 57:41 58:15
55 Arnold Van der Wekken Balk 1984 57:48 58:22
56 Albert-Jan Kloosterman Lemmer 1979 57:59 58:24
57 Jurjen Bosch Hallum 1985 58:12 58:38
58 Chris Draayer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1999 58:34 58:52
59 Bauke Gietema Heeg 1962 58:39 58:55
60 Teun Heibrink Ens 1969 58:03 58:58
61 Bennie Jansen Marknesse 1956 59:07 59:22
62 Arjen Attema Ede gld 1990 59:02 59:38
63 Henk Dijksma Emmeloord 1969 59:19 59:38
64 Hielke Boschma Drachten 1988 59:12 59:39
65 Klaas Jongema Lemmer 1963 59:15 59:42
66 Peter Reitsma Bolsward 1968 59:15 59:52
67 Trienus De Jong Lollum 1972 59:42 59:55
68 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 59:40 59:56
69 Sem Dijkstra Lemmer 1961 59:15 1:00:00
70 Jelle Rienstra Balk 1974 59:54 1:00:05
71 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker 1946 1:00:02 1:00:11
72 Anne Koning Balk 1986 59:55 1:00:12
73 Johan Schop Lemmer 1985 59:37 1:00:21
74 Siebren Bosma Nieuweschoot 1954 1:00:13 1:00:36
75 Wiepke Wierda Elahuizen 1971 1:00:09 1:00:42
76 Joos Poppe Nagele 1976 1:00:37 1:00:57
77 Douwe Attema Heeg 1958 1:00:15 1:00:57
78 Marc Kerkhof Franeker 1969 1:00:03 1:01:00
79 Johan Feenstra Sneek 1968 1:00:31 1:01:04
80 Jaap Hiemstra Drachten 1982 1:00:28 1:01:07
81 Meindert Van der Hulst Rutten 1956 1:00:34 1:01:08
82 Wietse De Wit Harlingen 1978 1:00:31 1:01:12
83 Henk Veldman Harich 1997 1:00:54 1:01:27
84 Michel Dölle Balk 1999 1:00:56 1:01:28
85 Arnold Boers Ysbrechtum 1973 1:00:52 1:01:33
86 Willem Bootsma Workum 1959 1:01:17 1:01:36
87 Erwin Otten Harlingen 1971 1:01:06 1:01:46
88 Wieger Postma Woudsend 1983 1:01:15 1:01:48
89 Wierd Kramer Sneek 1968 1:01:04 1:01:53
90 Henk Kooistra Lelystad 1950 1:01:51 1:02:04
91 Auke Brouwer Urk 1965 1:01:29 1:02:16
92 Johan Paques Balk 1984 1:02:13 1:02:30
93 Johan Bruinsma Joure 1976 1:02:09 1:02:33
94 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 1:02:06 1:02:39
95 Martin Van der Zee Sneek 1959 1:02:09 1:02:39
96 Hein Riewald Dronrijp 1976 1:01:58 1:02:43
97 Jan Dotinga Oosthem 1960 1:02:20 1:03:04
98 Paul Van Goor Parrega 1953 1:02:21 1:03:18
99 Gerrit De Jong Opende 1965 1:02:37 1:03:22
100 Derk-Klaas De Wit Opende 1980 1:02:37 1:03:22
101 Jeen Bruinsma Katlijk 1958 1:03:04 1:03:24
102 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1959 1:03:01 1:03:30
103 Michiel Schop Almere 1983 1:02:47 1:03:31
104 Klaas Van Kalsbeek Scharnegoutum 1966 1:03:18 1:04:09
105 René Holkema De knipe 1973 1:04:12 1:04:30
106 Edgar Rorije Hoogkarspel 1984 1:03:37 1:04:37
107 Jos Wieggers Balk 1964 1:04:48 1:04:55
108 Alie Piersma Balk 1963 1:04:25 1:04:58
109 Peter Yntema Ypecolsga 1967 1:04:56 1:05:07
110 Jacco Van Breugel Tollebeek 1969 1:04:55 1:05:08
111 Richard Vallinga Grouw 1974 1:04:19 1:05:12
112 Jan Bosma Lemmer 1953 1:04:45 1:05:13
113 Haije De Vries Drachten 1969 1:04:26 1:05:24
114 Riekelt Brouwer Urk 1964 1:04:55 1:05:25
115 Fred Flohil Emmeloord 1956 1:05:13 1:05:27
116 Pieter Hogeterp Balk 1972 1:05:23 1:05:31
117 Christiaan Pietersma Sneek 2001 1:04:58 1:05:32
118 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 1:05:20 1:05:34
119 Lia De Vries Hommerts 1970 1:05:12 1:05:48
120 Eppie Zuidema Lemmer 1958 1:05:02 1:05:49
121 Rein Tjeerd Postma Koudum 1972 1:05:40 1:05:50
122 Sybo Hofstra Lemmer 1959 1:05:31 1:05:50
123 Andre Alting Sloten fr 1974 1:05:00 1:05:54
124 G.J Bennema Sloten fr 1968 1:05:10 1:06:04
125 Wijnand Bok Emmeloord 1957 1:06:12 1:06:26
126 Hans Hatzmann Emmeloord 1966 1:06:15 1:06:28
127 Beerend Altena Balk 1988 1:05:57 1:06:49
128 Johannes Altena Wijckel 1985 1:05:59 1:06:50
129 Angelo De Groot Balk 1977 1:06:12 1:06:51
130 Piet Runia Stiens 1955 1:06:21 1:07:10
131 Freek Brouwer Urk 1960 1:06:25 1:07:12
132 Mark Hendriks Balk 1978 1:06:33 1:07:19
133 Jalmer De Groot Wolvega 1990 1:06:39 1:07:21
134 Sjouke Miedema Hommerts 1959 1:07:09 1:07:55
135 René Veltman Sondel 1986 1:07:13 1:07:59
136 Jan Peter Jaarsma Elahuizen 1966 1:08:06 1:08:35
137 NR Galema Dongjum 1959 1:07:51 1:08:48
138 Ton Bolk Rijs 1959 1:08:16 1:08:53
139 Udo Winters Munnekeburen 1970 1:07:58 1:08:53
140 Johan Hoekstra Balk 1975 1:09:05 1:09:30
141 Paul Rienstra Balk 1976 1:08:57 1:09:32
142 Luitzen De Vries Koudum 1969 1:09:23 1:09:41
143 GERALD Jager Scharnegoutum 1975 1:08:57 1:09:45
144 Marco Van Elven Scharnegoutum 1978 1:08:58 1:09:45
145 Roel Kooijker Tijnje 1961 1:08:52 1:09:47
146 Douwe Konst Arum 1975 1:09:20 1:09:58
147 Theo Anjema Indijk 1963 1:09:45 1:10:11
148 Rene Miedema Bolsward 1969 1:09:51 1:10:31
149 Siebold Zijlstra Emmeloord 1966 1:10:40 1:11:09
150 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 1:10:13 1:11:10
151 Roland Louwsma Nijland 1974 1:10:12 1:11:11
152 Reinoud Monsma Tzummarum 1974 1:10:18 1:11:14
153 Jan Harm Dijkstra Franeker 1972 1:10:20 1:11:16
154 Wiebren Lemstra Lemmer 1957 1:10:37 1:11:25
155 Sytze De Witte Sneek 1953 1:11:34 1:12:03
156 Roelof Hoekstra Heeg 1984 1:12:05 1:12:42
157 Dave De jong Sneek 1976 1:12:06 1:12:57
158 Harry Zwanenburg Sneek 1954 1:12:31 1:13:00
159 Foppe Boonstra Bozum 1972 1:12:44 1:13:05
160 Alex De Jong Emmeloord 1969 1:12:32 1:13:10
161 Cees Visser Sneek 1963 1:13:13 1:13:41
162 Tjerk Viersen Hommerts 1958 1:13:56 1:14:07
163 Hessel Boersma Groningen 1956 1:14:22 1:14:45
164 Otto Bos Ens 1957 1:14:16 1:14:52
165 Maarten Jacobs Emmeloord 1960 1:14:39 1:15:10
166 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:15:30 1:15:58
167 Johan Knoester Oudehaske 1945 1:16:05 1:16:24
168 Wibo Twijnstra Sneek 1969 1:18:15 1:19:09
169 René Adema Sneek 1976 1:18:14 1:19:09
170 Jaap Temming Joure 1988 1:18:35 1:19:12
171 Gerar Houbein Franeker 2000 1:19:07 1:19:35
172 Bart Bockhoudt Almere 1970 1:21:47 1:22:38
173 Geert Van der Linden Balk 1969 1:25:37 1:26:02
174 Durk Brouwer Sneek 1958 2:11:02 2:11:52

Dames  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bertine Vries de Gasselte 1980 1:24:43 1:24:48
2 Hinke Schokker Oostermeer 1983 1:25:31 1:25:33
3 Rianne Harmsen - de Boer Drachten 1991 1:31:13 1:31:16
4 Sanne Heidinga Leeuwarden 1976 1:33:48 1:33:52
5 Antje Hofman Koudum 1988 1:39:02 1:39:07
6 Alie Brouwer Joure 1963 1:45:09 1:45:16
7 Gerdi Wicherson Emmeloord 1969 1:46:03 1:46:16
8 Annie Zijlstra-Andringa Sint nicolaasga 1969 1:49:45 1:50:22
9 Iris Peters Groningen 1994 1:50:30 1:50:47
10 Lianne Van de Guchte Emmeloord 1968 1:50:50 1:51:04
11 Anita Fokkens Terzool 1972 1:50:31 1:51:08
12 José Stuivenvolt Emmeloord 1963 1:51:09 1:51:23
13 Henrieta Oosterbaan - van der Meulen Goenga 1971 1:51:18 1:51:26
14 Nynke De Jong Tzum 1997 1:52:54 1:53:10
15 Jacoba Dijkstra Bolsward 1967 1:52:53 1:53:19
16 Marian Sterk Mantgum 1980 1:54:09 1:54:42
17 Corine Boonen Creil 1970 1:55:37 1:55:58
18 Roelina Adema Hommerts 1975 1:56:48 1:56:56
19 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden 1976 1:56:45 1:57:02
20 José Van der Lijke Joure 1975 1:56:35 1:57:10
21 Gineke Oosterhuis Den helder 1979 1:57:05 1:57:25
22 Ingeborg Posthuma Nes gem boarnsterhim 1964 1:57:37 1:58:06
23 Hilda Kooistra Akkrum 1968 1:57:37 1:58:06
24 Eunice Kerekang Gaborone (BW) 1988 1:58:32 1:58:59
25 Tineke Visser Tjerkgaast 1992 1:58:42 1:59:35
26 Ina Stege Emmeloord 1955 1:59:18 1:59:37
27 Berber De Roos Groningen 1978 1:59:47 2:00:07
28 Tecla Siers-Borger Geldermalsen 1972 2:01:33 2:01:48
29 Elske Boersma Balk 1962 2:03:51 2:04:28
30 Lyan Sonsma Echtenerbrug 1987 2:05:29 2:05:43
31 Sippie Koolhaas Emmeloord 1954 2:05:59 2:06:31
32 Karin Boersma Sint nicolaasga 1966 2:05:35 2:06:33
33 Anja Hofstra Witmarsum 1978 2:07:53 2:08:14
34 Trientsje Struiving Leidschendam 1966 2:09:44 2:10:25
35 Sjoukje De Glee Gauw 1968 2:11:01 2:11:22
36 Christa Jongejan Nordhavn (DK) 1975 2:11:48 2:12:48
37 Lysbet Faber Lemmer 1959 2:12:54 2:13:22
38 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 2:14:01 2:14:21
39 Reinouw Westra Oudemirdum 1990 2:14:24 2:14:51
40 Bianca Coehoorn-Rijpma Sneek 1978 2:15:16 2:16:07
41 Annemieke Doornbos Emmeloord 1971 2:17:34 2:17:56
42 Anita Jol Enkhuizen 1970 2:18:18 2:18:58
43 Myra Ligthart Venhuizen 1972 2:18:18 2:18:58
44 Iris Dijkstra Jutrijp 2001 2:18:10 2:18:59
45 Patricia Zeldenrust Idskenhuizen 1993 2:18:29 2:18:59
46 Nelien Zeldenrust Nijemirdum 1967 2:18:30 2:19:00
47 Sandra Kooistra Lekkum 1969 2:40:43 2:41:15

Heren  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Riekele Kobes Heerenveen 1986 1:14:21 1:14:23
2 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 1983 1:18:06 1:18:09
3 Oukubay Huruy Heerenveen 1994 1:19:22 1:19:24
4 Steven Hemstra Weidum 1995 1:21:55 1:21:58
5 Mesfun Habtab De wijk 1974 1:25:53 1:25:56
6 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum 1968 1:27:12 1:27:14
7 Hendrik Westra Urk 1979 1:27:26 1:27:30
8 Tom Pietersma Goutum 1986 1:28:20 1:28:27
9 Jurian Molenaar Urk 1990 1:28:55 1:28:59
10 Hilbert De Haan Ouwster nijega 1990 1:29:03 1:29:04
11 Anne Oenema De blesse 1987 1:29:26 1:29:28
12 Johan Baukema 's-gravenhage 1974 1:29:42 1:29:44
13 René Meekma Witmarsum 1977 1:29:50 1:29:54
14 Evert Westerhof Sneek 1995 1:30:24 1:30:26
15 Anjo Simonse Emmeloord 1972 1:30:23 1:30:28
16 Jilke Folmer Balk 1981 1:31:14 1:31:20
17 Chris Oord Idskenhuizen 1988 1:31:31 1:31:34
18 Dirk Jan Moes Nieuw vennep 1981 1:32:11 1:32:30
19 Arjan Van den Berg Swifterbant 1972 1:32:28 1:32:32
20 Saco Hemstra Weidum 1968 1:32:25 1:32:34
21 Hugo Jongejan Emmeloord 1982 1:33:14 1:33:19
22 Jeroen Tiesma Bolsward 1978 1:34:38 1:34:43
23 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum fr 1965 1:35:26 1:35:30
24 Joris Jannink Haaksbergen 1988 1:35:25 1:35:34
25 Ruud Van Breukelen Medemblik 1961 1:35:59 1:36:02
26 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum 1967 1:36:06 1:36:13
27 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam 1984 1:36:29 1:36:32
28 Jack Cöp Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:36:48 1:37:01
29 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1976 1:37:08 1:37:18
30 William Van Boven Nagele 1984 1:37:08 1:37:19
31 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich 1970 1:37:23 1:37:28
32 Erwin Van Til Surhuisterveen 1972 1:37:23 1:37:37
33 Tonnie Schokker De blesse 1962 1:37:19 1:37:55
34 Keimpe De Vries Giekerk 1967 1:38:21 1:38:46
35 Lammert Van der Veen Hemrik 1985 1:38:53 1:39:01
36 Ronald De Fries Bakhuizen 1982 1:38:58 1:39:09
37 Anne Osinga Leeuwarden 1994 1:39:08 1:39:13
38 Floris Hooijenga Lemmer 1981 1:39:13 1:39:45
39 Jorrit Kiestra Terzool 2002 1:39:22 1:39:52
40 Erwin Kuiper Koekange 1970 1:40:29 1:40:39
41 Rudie Van der Weij Sint nicolaasga 1980 1:40:39 1:40:44
42 Simon Speelman Sneek 1966 1:40:41 1:41:11
43 Jan Faber Sint nicolaasga 1994 1:40:47 1:41:12
44 Marcel Swart Heerenveen 1967 1:40:47 1:41:13
45 Patrick Boekema Sneek 1980 1:41:04 1:41:19
46 Paulus Folmer Workum 1978 1:41:26 1:41:31
47 André Kort Heerenveen 1973 1:40:59 1:41:34
48 Jan Smit Opperdoes 1958 1:42:33 1:42:40
49 Jelle Eppinga Nijemirdum 1976 1:42:34 1:42:41
50 Martijn Bergsma Balk 1976 1:42:37 1:42:43
51 Klaas Muizelaar Balk 1979 1:42:43 1:42:46
52 Hans Baart Middenmeer 1959 1:42:42 1:42:48
53 Harry Terluin Emmeloord 1969 1:42:36 1:42:56
54 Berend Schotanus Emmeloord 1971 1:42:47 1:43:35
55 Doede Deinum Balk 1991 1:43:13 1:43:38
56 Johan De Witte Makkum fr 1969 1:43:36 1:43:39
57 Rutger Sonsma Utrecht 1980 1:43:16 1:43:44
58 Lammert Wolters Drachten 1954 1:43:46 1:43:57
59 Aad Willemsen Emmeloord 1990 1:43:30 1:44:04
60 Johannes Westra Gaborone (BW) 1977 1:44:06 1:44:34
61 Aise Bouma Kimswerd 1962 1:44:34 1:44:46
62 Friso Jongejan Emmeloord 1980 1:44:50 1:44:55
63 Gerrit Knoeff Ens 1961 1:44:41 1:44:56
64 Tally ho Van der Sluis Sneek 1962 1:44:41 1:44:57
65 Gerard De Wolff Joure 1964 1:44:49 1:45:00
66 Johan Alserda Leek 1986 1:44:46 1:45:02
67 Steven Bouma Balk 1977 1:44:41 1:45:03
68 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 1:44:58 1:45:03
69 Alex De Lange Balk 1972 1:44:55 1:45:03
70 Jan Van der werf Oenkerk 1971 1:44:48 1:45:11
71 Leo Smid Hindeloopen 1968 1:45:09 1:45:11
72 Anne Stobbe Tollebeek 1951 1:45:13 1:45:20
73 Dirk Draaisma Hoorn nh 1968 1:44:32 1:45:21
74 Eddie Schipper Drachten 1960 1:45:08 1:45:21
75 Frank Hekman Eelderwolde 1973 1:44:40 1:45:22
76 Sander Sieperda Bolsward 1979 1:46:11 1:46:23
77 Hans Van der Weide Bolsward 1969 1:46:14 1:46:26
78 Joop Tromp Nijland 1965 1:46:49 1:47:01
79 Andre Gersjes Ruigahuizen 1974 1:46:59 1:47:05
80 Hendrik Hornstra Emmeloord 1977 1:47:26 1:47:40
81 Ulbe Postma Koudum 1969 1:47:48 1:47:57
82 Reindert Rorije Emmeloord 1954 1:47:53 1:48:04
83 M.J. Beers Marknesse 1984 1:47:49 1:48:09
84 Klaas jurjen Zachariasse Marknesse 1986 1:47:49 1:48:09
85 Murk Postma Oudehaske 1955 1:47:58 1:48:12
86 Jaap Zijlstra Hindeloopen 1995 1:48:08 1:48:15
87 Johannes Klaver Joure 1972 1:47:35 1:48:27
88 Dinand Ekkel Dronten 1964 1:49:06 1:49:10
89 Klaas Halma Gaast 1957 1:49:56 1:50:12
90 Jan eggo Hommes Emmeloord 1972 1:49:55 1:50:16
91 Marcel Kamstra Sneek 1967 1:49:42 1:50:20
92 Tjitze Rienstra Nijland 1970 1:50:11 1:50:23
93 Rinke Visscher Urk 1959 1:49:59 1:50:46
94 Cees Masteling Marknesse 1962 1:50:41 1:50:58
95 Rinke De Jong Hempens 1971 1:51:20 1:51:36
96 Ron Geurts Kampen 1970 1:50:47 1:51:40
97 Epko Haijer Emmeloord 1945 1:51:21 1:51:43
98 John De Jongh Emmeloord 1960 1:51:29 1:51:43
99 Mark Hilderink Marknesse 1967 1:51:42 1:52:02
100 Harold Oeverhaus Emmeloord 1972 1:52:32 1:52:45
101 Watze Schaafsma Emmeloord 1965 1:52:32 1:52:45
102 Rob Swart Sneek 1959 1:52:14 1:52:52
103 Willem De Klerk Bolsward 1966 1:52:17 1:52:52
104 Addy Peters Marknesse 1958 1:52:41 1:52:59
105 Auke Ho Sneek 1967 1:53:13 1:53:28
106 Max Groneck Groningen 1977 1:52:49 1:53:37
107 Ruud Overmars Emmeloord 1985 1:53:23 1:53:57
108 Jochem Martens Workum 1980 1:53:34 1:54:06
109 Roland Bouwman Velserbroek 1976 1:53:33 1:54:07
110 Erik Ekkel Nuenen 1962 1:53:25 1:54:23
111 Jaco Verpoorte Emmeloord 1966 1:54:58 1:55:12
112 Laurent Jan Van den Bogaard Amsterdam 1964 1:54:41 1:55:13
113 Teunis Snoek Urk 1955 1:55:20 1:56:05
114 Kees Post Urk 1965 1:55:20 1:56:06
115 Martin Van den Burg Sneek 1963 1:55:26 1:56:25
116 Luuk Naarding Oosthem 1967 1:55:44 1:56:37
117 Peter Rijpma Sneek 1985 1:56:41 1:56:57
118 Gerard Van de Guchte Emmeloord 1962 1:56:39 1:57:02
119 Geert Mattelé Kampen 1969 1:56:21 1:57:13
120 Rick Bruins Kampen 1972 1:57:14 1:58:05
121 Michiel Hilderink Luttelgeest 1997 1:58:07 1:58:25
122 Jurjen Smit De veenhoop 1969 1:58:29 1:58:51
123 Robin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 1:58:39 1:59:01
124 Rene Bruinsma Tijnje 1959 1:58:40 1:59:36
125 Henk Bremer Emmeloord 1952 1:59:22 1:59:37
126 Klaas Doornbos Emmeloord 1966 1:59:16 1:59:39
127 Fabian Herder Emmeloord 1979 1:58:57 1:59:43
128 Hendrik Van der Zee - 1985 1:59:35 1:59:43
129 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 1964 1:59:01 1:59:43
130 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 2:00:01 2:00:08
131 Leo Van der Meulen Sneek 1955 2:00:25 2:01:12
132 Pieter De Vries Sneek 1978 2:00:23 2:01:14
133 Nanning Nieuwenhuis Langweer 1974 2:01:26 2:01:55
134 Wiepke Popkema Workum 1976 2:03:26 2:03:47
135 Frens Hein Emmeloord 1957 2:03:44 2:03:59
136 Harald Bloemers Kampen 1964 2:03:42 2:04:33
137 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 2:04:26 2:05:15
138 Harrit Winia Sint nicolaasga 1962 2:05:32 2:06:30
139 Jorn Cnossen Sneek 1993 2:06:50 2:07:12
140 Bouke Fennema Britsum 1962 2:06:57 2:07:24
141 Wigle Tuinenga Nagele 1951 2:08:23 2:08:45
142 FJM Teernstra Leidschendam 1961 2:09:38 2:10:20
143 Lolke Cnossen Sneek 1959 2:10:41 2:11:21
144 Mark Jongejan Nordhavn (DK) 1974 2:11:48 2:12:48
145 Ibo Pheifer Ysbrechtum 1958 2:13:24 2:13:43
146 Sander Bos Hoofddorp 1970 2:13:55 2:14:36
147 Jaap Bouwman Beverwijk 1947 2:15:14 2:15:48
148 Francisco Oosterbaan Goenga 1968 2:15:16 2:16:07
149 Sietze Van der Zee Surhuizum 1984 2:16:05 2:16:48
150 Luut Jaarsma Leusden 1958 2:17:39 2:18:34
151 Klaas Struiving Surhuisterveen 1973 2:17:58 2:18:41
152 Pieter Van der Veen Augustinusga 1959 2:18:00 2:18:42
153 Y. Haarsma Sneek 1947 2:19:02 2:19:29
154 ARIE Van Tilburg Luttelgeest 1957 2:26:57 2:27:28