Uitslagenlijst
18-11-2018  AV Salland Crossloop  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 4:37
2 Ninte Trip Raalte 2010 4:59
3 Livia Kemper Lemelerveld 2010 5:25
4 Sara Rekveld Raalte 2011 5:38
5 Pien Kleinherenbrink Raalte 2011 5:49
6 Mara Burink Heeten 2010 5:52
7 Luna Grondhuis Raalte 2011 6:27
8 Fay Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2012 7:06
9 Leandra Nijboer Raalte 2010 7:19
10 Romy Honcoop Heeten 2012 7:29
11 Loren Hack Raalte 2011 7:31
12 Sanne Nijkamp Raalte 2010 7:31
13 Floor Reinders Raalte 2013 7:36
14 Kiki Beuwer Raalte 2012 7:44
15 Milot Van Swieten Oosterbeek 2014 8:33
16 Faya Van den Berg Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 8:41

Jongens  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Tim Stob Raalte 2010 4:22
2 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 4:22
3 Ties Meijer Raalte 2010 4:26
4 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:29
5 Bram Reinders Raalte 2010 4:39
6 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 4:41
7 Pepijn Maatman Raalte 2010 4:43
8 Tom Van den Berg Hellendoorn 2010 4:45
9 Rayan Mohammed Eyasu Raalte 2011 4:46
10 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 4:48
11 Jesse Kerkvliet Raalte 2010 4:59
12 Iver Wentink Raalte 2012 4:59
13 Daan Schuurman Raalte 2010 5:04
14 Nick Smale Raalte 2012 5:06
15 Marijn schrijver Raalte 2011 5:08
16 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 5:09
17 Marijn Jansen Raalte 2010 5:10
18 Siem Korbeld Raalte 2010 5:10
19 Niels Perik Raalte 2011 5:12
20 Jonne Besten Raalte 2010 5:12
21 Kaj Overhein Raalte 2011 5:12
22 Tom Oplaat Raalte 2010 5:13
23 Jesse Schrijver Raalte 2010 5:16
24 Floris Veldhuis Raalte 2010 5:18
25 Siem Rikhof Raalte 2011 5:23
26 Tobi Heethaar Raalte 2011 5:24
27 Sim Kemper Lemelerveld 2012 5:26
28 Tim Tigchelaar Raalte 2011 5:26
29 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 5:27
30 Ties Nijboer Raalte 2010 5:27
31 Zep Krosman Raalte 2010 5:28
32 Joep Reimert Raalte 2011 5:28
33 Jayden Klein Douwel Raalte 2010 5:30
34 Liam Westenenk Raalte 2010 5:31
35 Luuk Oplaat Raalte 2011 5:32
36 Jorne Marsman Raalte 2010 5:33
37 Vince Koopman Raalte 2011 5:33
38 Tijn Maatman Raalte 2010 5:34
39 Tom Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 5:34
40 Sam Hekking Raalte 2011 5:37
41 Siem Velderman Raalte 2012 5:38
42 Vince Van Gurchom Raalte 2011 5:40
43 Mylo Schurink Raalte 2011 5:40
44 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 5:41
45 Sander Kleiboer Raalte 2010 5:41
46 Bjorn Veltmaat Raalte 2010 5:43
47 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2012 5:44
48 Koen Schuurman Raalte 2012 5:44
49 Sven Kemper Raalte 2010 5:44
50 Ryan Cents Raalte 2011 5:45
51 Sil Maatman Raalte 2011 5:46
52 Twan Hulsman Lemelerveld 2010 5:48
53 Lennon Van Egmond Raalte 2012 5:50
54 Wouter Buis Raalte 2012 5:50
55 Ivar van Dam Raalte 2012 5:50
56 Kai Vulink Raalte 2011 5:52
57 Manu Westenenk Raalte 2011 5:52
58 Jesse Kemper Raalte 2012 5:53
59 Fanuel Teweldebirnan Raalte 2010 5:53
60 Gijs Schut Raalte 2012 5:53
61 Teun Willems Raalte 2010 5:54
62 Sil Beuwer Raalte 2011 5:54
63 Sam Rensen Raalte 2011 5:57
64 Steff Tijs Raalte 2010 5:58
65 Pim Oors Raalte 2010 6:02
66 Cas Van Assem Raalte 2011 6:06
67 Gijs Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2010 6:09
68 Wout Blom Raalte 2011 6:11
69 Stijn van Gurp Raalte 2011 6:12
70 Tijn Van lente Raalte 2011 6:14
71 Levi Roosjen Raalte 2011 6:15
72 Jochem Eijkelkamp Raalte 2012 6:17
73 Ivo Oldenbeuvink Raalte 2011 6:22
74 Senna Kosters Raalte 2011 6:26
75 Floris Maatman Raalte 2014 6:29
76 Koen Maatman Raalte 2012 6:33
77 Bas Oldenbeuving Raalte 2011 6:33
78 Kevin Stevens Raalte 2010 6:36
79 Gijs Hollegien Raalte 2012 6:41
80 Milan Blum Raalte 2010 6:41
81 Remy Jansen Raalte 2013 6:42
82 Lucas de Roos Raalte 2010 6:42
83 Julius van Kakum Raalte 2012 6:43
84 Silvijn Van Swieten Oosterbeek 2012 6:45
85 Cas Tensen Raalte 2011 6:45
86 Tije Klomp Raalte 2011 6:53
87 Joaquin Oplaat Raalte 2012 7:00
88 Kai Reekers Raalte 2012 7:03
89 Raf Reekers Raalte 2010 7:03
90 Brian Van Leeuwen Raalte 2012 7:17
91 Tijn Klein Overmeen Raalte 2013 7:24
92 Thijmen ter Kulve Raalte 2011 7:41
93 Sepp Holterman Raalte 2014 7:52
94 Thijs Nijkamp Raalte 2010 7:55
95 Job Lorkeers Raalte 2012 8:43

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 8:08
2 Isa Vossebelt Rijssen 2009 9:19
3 Isa Van den Berg Hellendoorn 2007 9:36
4 Sanne Kappert Marienheem 2007 10:58
5 Lynn Oors Raalte 2008 11:17
6 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 11:39
7 Nila Hollegien Raalte 2008 12:15

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 8:05
2 Twan Vossebelt Rijssen 2006 8:10
3 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 8:15
4 Bram Klein Overmeen Raalte 2007 8:41
5 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 8:50
6 Lars Egbertzen Raalte 2008 8:51
7 Sam Veltien Dalmsholte 2007 9:01
8 Kiano Trip Raalte 2008 9:04
9 Hidde Jutten Raalte 2008 9:04
10 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 9:05
11 Tijhe Siebelink Raalte 2007 9:08
12 Hero Smit Raalte 2007 9:15
13 Twan Weteringe Raalte 2006 9:26
14 Tim Berg Raalte 2008 9:32
15 Bram Bouwknegt Raalte 2007 9:34
16 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 9:34
17 Rense Schrijver Raalte 2007 9:41
18 Quinten Koopman Raalte 2008 9:46
19 Deen Rekveld Raalte 2009 9:47
20 Tim Groote Stroek Raalte 2006 9:49
21 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 9:52
22 Lars Meijer Raalte 2009 9:53
23 Quintin Blankenvoorde Raalte 2006 9:55
24 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 9:56
25 Thijs Vulink Raalte 2007 9:58
26 Daan Oldebeuving Raalte 2007 10:09
27 Stan Egbertzen Raalte 2008 10:13
28 Jorn Holterman Raalte 2009 10:14
29 Koen Lugtenberg Raalte 2007 10:16
30 Sven Tigchelaar Raalte 2009 10:17
31 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 10:18
32 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 10:22
33 Tijmen Hendriks Raalte 2008 10:29
34 Senne Zweverink Raalte 2007 10:32
35 Kyran Besten Raalte 2010 10:34
36 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 10:35
37 Kyan Evers Raalte 2008 10:38
38 Siem De Graaf Raalte 2008 10:43
39 Job Nijboer Raalte 2008 10:48
40 Tim Nijenhuis Raalte 2007 10:48
41 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 10:50
42 Kay Kruiper Raalte 2009 10:54
43 Simon Jansen Raalte 2009 10:56
44 Stijn Huisken Raalte 2008 10:57
45 Jimmy Van Leeuwen Raalte 2009 11:00
46 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 11:07
47 Jurre Schrijver Raalte 2009 11:08
48 Sander Korbeld Raalte 2007 11:09
49 Jens Meijer Raalte 2007 11:09
50 Jordy Veltmaat Raalte 2008 11:12
51 Krijn Van der Woude Raalte 2009 11:19
52 Stan Nijland Raalte 2007 11:34
53 Julian Veldhuis Raalte 2008 11:57
54 Luuk Eektimmerman Raalte 2008 12:02
55 Daan Huis in 't Veld Raalte 2007 12:07
56 Stijn Bisschop Raalte 2009 12:09
57 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 12:12
58 Quinn Lorkeers Raalte 2009 12:14
59 Jorg Mulder Raalte 2008 12:15
60 Sem van Lente Raalte 2008 12:24
61 Luuk van der Linde Raalte 2008 13:02
62 Danyllo Zwijnenberg Raalte 2009 13:30
63 Kal Krosman Raalte 2007 13:41
64 Thomas Nijboer Raalte 2009 13:45

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 14:51 14:52
2 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 15:06 15:08
3 Fenna Vulink Raalte 2005 15:51 15:54
4 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 16:37 16:39
5 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 17:09 17:12
6 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 21:22 21:25
7 Sophie Bonhof Raalte 2009 26:21 26:24

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 13:08 13:09
2 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 14:22 14:23
3 Maud Schrijvers Nijverdal 2005 15:45 15:47

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 13:12 13:13
2 Rins Timmerman Heino 2006 13:19 13:21
3 Jidde Timmerman Heino 2006 13:20 13:21
4 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 13:23 13:25
5 Koen de Winter Deventer 2006 14:08 14:10
6 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 14:46 14:47
7 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 14:55 14:57
8 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 15:20 15:22
9 Luca Wolbert Zwolle 2008 15:43 15:45

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Prowork Salland 1 Raalte 2017 25:03 25:07
2 Loohuis Installatietechniek 3 Heeten 2017 25:05 25:07
3 ZuidHagen Hazen 3 Zwolle 2017 25:06 25:11
4 ZuidHagen Hazen 1 Zwolle 2017 25:03 25:11
5 Autotechniek Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 26:33 26:54
6 Prowork Salland 2 Raalte 2017 27:19 27:27
7 Autotechniek Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 29:57 30:18
8 ZuidHagen Hazen 2 Zwolle 2017 30:07 30:28
9 Intersport Schutte Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 30:50 31:07
10 Intersport Schutte Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 31:03 31:18
11 Autotechniek Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 31:13 31:35
12 Intersport Schutte Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 31:47 32:05
13 Prowork Salland 3 Raalte 2017 31:51 32:11
14 ZuidHagen Hazen 4 Zwolle 2017 32:00 32:23
15 Prowork Salland 4 Raalte 2017 34:46 35:06

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 21:01 21:02
2 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 21:53 21:56
3 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 1991 22:21 22:27
4 Irene Bijman Kampen 1999 22:29 22:34
5 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 22:53 22:55
6 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 23:40 23:45
7 Laura Grootenhuis Wierden 1995 24:01 24:04
8 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 24:14 24:18
9 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 24:18 24:20
10 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:39 25:43
11 Henrike Rensen Luttenberg 1982 25:56 26:04
12 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 25:56 26:05
13 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 26:12 26:22
14 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 26:34 26:41
15 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 26:50 26:56
16 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 1980 27:20 27:23
17 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 27:18 27:27
18 Myrte Koenjer Raalte 1990 27:23 27:30
19 Danielle Poppe Raalte 1988 27:24 27:38
20 Tamara Vasilica Luttenberg 1986 27:28 27:41
21 Linda Eijkelkamp Raalte 1983 27:36 27:49
22 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 27:44 27:53
23 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 1988 27:49 27:54
24 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 27:51 27:58
25 Nadieh Van Nispen Raalte 1991 27:46 27:59
26 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 28:21 28:35
27 Leonie Bezema Lemelerveld 1986 28:13 28:35
28 Jildou Van Solkema Nijmegen 1989 28:14 28:36
29 Elvira Laarman- Snel Dalfsen 1993 28:22 28:38
30 Janneke Logtenberg Lochem 1989 28:43 28:47
31 Verena Lammers Zwolle 2000 28:55 29:07
32 Lieke Scholten- Roescher Raalte 1983 29:01 29:10
33 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 1994 28:56 29:14
34 Lynn Vree Egberts Raalte 1998 29:13 29:20
35 Ilze Ten Hove Lemelerveld 1980 29:11 29:28
36 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 30:16 30:35
37 Silke Aarnink Heeten 1995 30:32 30:44
38 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 30:34 30:46
39 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 30:34 30:56
40 Ivonne Stoel Raalte 1989 30:55 31:13
41 Lisa Vogel Rotterdam 1997 31:05 31:14
42 Jeanne Menning Deventer 1984 31:15 31:29
43 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 31:30 31:39
44 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 31:41 31:54
45 Marije Jansman Luttenberg 1990 31:39 31:55
46 Martine Kortstee Luttenberg 1990 31:40 31:56
47 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 32:02 32:20
48 Rianne Kloosterman Raalte 1981 32:07 32:23
49 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 32:40 32:58
50 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 32:58 33:21
51 Helen Poppe Nijverdal 1986 32:58 33:22
52 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 34:05 34:12
53 Minte Hindriksen Raalte 1986 36:27 36:44
54 Mireille Brons Apeldoorn 1983 36:26 36:48
55 Marieke Grefelman Nijverdal 1988 36:49 37:12

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Anne Feenstra Luttenberg 1975 23:25 23:31
2 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 24:11 24:15
3 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 1976 24:17 24:19
4 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 24:27 24:31
5 Miranda Ruitenberg Lemelerveld 1977 24:45 24:50
6 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 25:29 25:34
7 Kim Kortlever Holten 1978 25:28 25:38
8 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 26:16 26:23
9 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 26:29 26:43
10 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 27:45 27:55
11 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 28:27 28:35
12 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 28:22 28:36
13 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 28:28 28:41
14 Gerria Toeter Raalte 1971 28:50 28:59
15 Jolanda Ten Brinke Raalte 1977 29:04 29:19
16 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 29:06 29:21
17 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 29:23 29:40
18 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 29:37 29:48
19 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 29:59 30:14
20 Vanessa Holtkuile Raalte 1977 30:12 30:35
21 Meta Van Ekeren Raalte 1976 30:12 30:35
22 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 30:31 30:49
23 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 31:18 31:34
24 Wendy Meijer Raalte 1974 31:52 32:11
25 Marieke Jansen-Velderman Raalte 1974 32:36 32:58
26 Danielle Hendriks Raalte 1975 33:10 33:31
27 Marloes Ter Haar Raalte 1977 33:28 33:40

Dames 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Kitty Van der Veen Deventer 1960 25:43 25:55
2 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 26:35 26:46
3 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:59 28:09
4 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:20 28:30
5 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 28:19 28:35
6 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 28:28 28:41
7 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 29:27 29:44
8 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 29:51 30:02
9 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 30:42 30:52
10 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 32:03 32:11
11 Yvonne Van Egmond Raalte 1958 35:17 35:30

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Michel Van Vilsteren Raalte 1990 18:07 18:08
2 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 18:24 18:25
3 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:26 18:27
4 Kibrom Hadgu Zwolle 2001 18:48 18:49
5 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 18:56 18:57
6 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:01 19:03
7 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:14 19:15
8 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:33 19:36
9 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:03 20:05
10 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 1982 20:08 20:09
11 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 20:35 20:39
12 Koen Willemink Lettele 1991 20:37 20:41
13 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 20:40 20:42
14 Stefan Koopman Zwolle 1995 20:40 20:43
15 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 20:44 20:47
16 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 20:45 20:48
17 Joey Ophof Raalte 1998 20:42 20:48
18 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 20:47 20:49
19 Nick Disselhorst Heeten 1987 20:45 20:55
20 Bo Menning Amersfoort 1980 21:05 21:09
21 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:36 21:41
22 Joost Van Swieten Oosterbeek 1982 21:33 21:43
23 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 21:59 22:02
24 Mark Hersgevoort Zwolle 1996 22:31 22:32
25 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 22:57 23:04
26 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:05 23:08
27 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 23:10 23:15
28 Emiel Boerkamp Hellendoorn 1980 23:20 23:22
29 Hilco Haarsman Raalte 1988 23:07 23:25
30 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 23:31 23:36
31 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 23:30 23:42
32 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 23:48 23:58
33 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 23:59 24:01
34 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 24:03 24:08
35 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 1979 24:03 24:14
36 Rick Groen Raalte 1999 24:08 24:15
37 Roy Neulen Marienheem 1997 24:08 24:17
38 Arjen Duteweert Marienheem 1989 24:11 24:17
39 Christian Nieuwenhuis Heeten 1993 24:28 24:35
40 Daan Haarman Raalte 2003 24:30 24:46
41 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 24:46 24:51
42 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 24:46 24:51
43 Timko Ogink Raalte 1988 24:45 24:59
44 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 25:07 25:16
45 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 25:15 25:23
46 Milan Van den Berg Raalte 2001 25:15 25:25
47 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 25:31 25:36
48 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:36 25:43
49 Stef Nijhuis Raalte 2004 25:40 25:50
50 Daan Meijer Raalte 2004 25:41 25:51
51 Kjeld Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1993 25:51 26:02
52 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 26:21 26:29
53 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 26:23 26:36
54 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 26:30 26:42
55 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 26:53 26:57
56 Arjo Ten Have Nijverdal 1984 26:50 27:09
57 Kenny Hendriks Raalte 1980 27:02 27:09
58 Mark Van der Most Dalfsen 1985 27:02 27:11
59 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 1979 27:19 27:34
60 Remon Lanters Raalte 1989 27:32 27:51
61 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 28:03 28:19
62 Luca Burink Heeten 2000 28:13 28:31
63 Joris Jansen Raalte 2005 28:13 28:34
64 Mannes Bel Deventer 1982 28:44 29:01
65 Patrick Witteveen Raalte 1994 28:50 29:12
66 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 30:35 30:54
67 Robert Lentelink Deventer 1980 31:36 31:48
68 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 32:13 32:32

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Richard Dekker Nijverdal 1975 19:57 19:58
2 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 20:01 20:02
3 Marald Brons Apeldoorn 1975 20:27 20:29
4 Serge Hofkamp (ACO van Elderen) Ommen 1975 20:51 20:56
5 Jacob Kortland Deventer 1978 20:53 20:58
6 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 21:23 21:26
7 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 22:22 22:24
8 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 22:38 22:41
9 Gerwin Bouwhuis Heino 1978 22:45 22:47
10 Melvin Witteveen Wijhe 1977 23:24 23:28
11 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 23:40 23:46
12 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 24:04 24:07
13 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 24:10 24:16
14 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 24:53 25:10
15 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 25:07 25:21
16 Ronald Brinkman Deventer 1978 25:15 25:24
17 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 25:14 25:31
18 Abu Dudub Deventer 1976 25:15 25:32
19 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 25:28 25:34
20 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 25:31 25:37
21 Patrick Nijboer Raalte 1978 25:33 25:42
22 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 25:32 25:44
23 Andre Steenblik Raalte 1969 26:57 27:14
24 Gerald Plezier Raalte 1970 27:34 27:54
25 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 28:15 28:35
26 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 29:00 29:20
27 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 30:03 30:25
28 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 30:40 31:01

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 19:54 19:55
2 Marten Bolt Zwartsluis 1961 22:39 22:40
3 Tonnie De winter Deventer 1964 22:53 22:56
4 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 23:36 23:40
5 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 23:48 23:52
6 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 23:58 24:00
7 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 24:04 24:11
8 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:26 24:29
9 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 25:00 25:09
10 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 25:16 25:28
11 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 25:31 25:34
12 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 25:48 25:55
13 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 26:21 26:29
14 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 26:19 26:30
15 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 26:50 26:57
16 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:58 27:06
17 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:55 27:09
18 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 27:09 27:28
19 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 27:24 27:35
20 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:42 27:47
21 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 27:58 28:04
22 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 28:12 28:16
23 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 28:07 28:19
24 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 28:19 28:31
25 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 28:37 28:51
26 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 28:41 28:57
27 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 28:44 28:59
28 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 28:55 29:07
29 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 29:12 29:27
30 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 29:10 29:30
31 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 30:03 30:23
32 Wilko Van der Graaf Heino 1964 31:36 31:50
33 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 32:03 32:20
34 Theo Vlaskamp Raalte 1953 32:14 32:28
35 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 32:15 32:39
36 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 37:06 37:16

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Beaphar 4 Raalte 2017 44:16 44:22
2 Fysiotherapie Salland 2 Raalte 2017 45:13 45:18
3 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2017 47:24 47:31
4 Beaphar 1 Raalte 2017 49:41 49:48
5 Carinova 2 Raalte 2017 53:35 53:43
6 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2017 54:32 54:40

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 42:11 42:13
2 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 46:05 46:11
3 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 46:18 46:22
4 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 46:23 46:29
5 Marie Klein Hattem 1981 46:54 46:59
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 48:09 48:17
7 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 48:18 48:28
8 Femke Hanse Zwolle 1982 49:27 49:33
9 Mel Laskowski Raalte 1989 51:12 51:17
10 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 53:20 53:32
11 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 54:05 54:19
12 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 54:41 54:54
13 Anne Braamhaar Nijverdal 1982 55:03 55:20
14 Marloes Hallink-Nijenkamp Nijverdal 1983 55:04 55:20
15 Anne In de Wal Lemelerveld 1995 56:40 56:56
16 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 56:40 56:56
17 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 56:40 56:56
18 Anneke Broersma Veenwouden 1995 58:10 58:16
19 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 58:31 58:42
20 Anke Hendriks Amsterdam 1985 1:01:11 1:01:26
21 Annemarie Van Vilsteren Deventer 1985 1:01:10 1:01:29
22 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 1:02:31 1:02:44
23 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 1:03:41 1:03:52
24 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 1:06:45 1:07:03

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 1975 49:12 49:17
2 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 51:17 51:22
3 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 51:12 51:24
4 Lilian Thijssen Deventer 1977 53:44 53:53
5 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 54:11 54:21
6 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:00:35 1:00:47
7 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:06:09 1:06:22
8 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:06:47 1:07:01

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 48:25 48:31
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 49:39 49:48
3 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 50:19 50:28
4 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 52:19 52:27
5 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 54:39 54:51
6 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 1:02:59 1:03:11
7 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 1:05:58 1:06:16
8 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 1967 1:08:26 1:08:42

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 35:10 35:11
2 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 36:14 36:15
3 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 36:46 36:48
4 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 37:09 37:10
5 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 37:40 37:42
6 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 38:24 38:25
7 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 38:36 38:38
8 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 38:49 38:52
9 Jort Schutte Nieuw heeten 1989 39:18 39:21
10 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 40:02 40:04
11 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 41:03 41:07
12 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 41:07 41:10
13 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 41:16 41:19
14 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 41:23 41:26
15 Jeroen Laarveld Enschede 1990 41:34 41:36
16 Gerben Broens Amsterdam 1981 41:59 42:07
17 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 42:11 42:14
18 Bram Wiersum Lemelerveld 1979 42:17 42:20
19 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 42:21 42:24
20 Jeroen Broeks Hellendoorn 1987 43:15 43:19
21 Sander Eijkelkamp Raalte 1979 43:21 43:27
22 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 43:22 43:27
23 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 43:25 43:31
24 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 43:27 43:31
25 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 43:29 43:32
26 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 43:28 43:32
27 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 43:27 43:34
28 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 43:37 43:44
29 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 43:28 43:44
30 Niels Oudelaar Zwolle 1983 44:37 44:44
31 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 44:52 44:54
32 Giel Jansen Raalte 1979 44:51 44:58
33 John van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 45:13 45:23
34 Willem Hunneman Lemelerveld 1992 45:45 46:02
35 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 46:16 46:18
36 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 46:25 46:32
37 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 46:33 46:37
38 Arjan Joffer Zwolle 1987 46:37 46:44
39 Patrick Broeks Nijverdal 1990 47:04 47:08
40 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 47:02 47:12
41 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 47:23 47:37
42 Emiel Sanders Deventer 1981 47:46 48:03
43 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 49:11 49:19
44 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 49:10 49:19
45 Steven Van Bunnik Zwolle 1989 49:22 49:32
46 Tom Molenkamp Haaksbergen 1988 49:31 49:42
47 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 49:55 50:11
48 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 50:04 50:18
49 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 50:30 50:39
50 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 51:34 51:45
51 Ruud Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 52:28 52:41
52 Niels Van der Hoorn Doorn 1991 53:08 53:29
53 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 53:32 53:42
54 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 53:33 53:49
55 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 54:51 55:07
56 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 55:30 55:44
57 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 57:18 57:31
58 Frank Rump Zwolle 1991 1:01:25 1:01:45

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 38:04 38:05
2 Jeroen ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 40:18 40:21
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 40:52 40:53
4 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 40:55 40:58
5 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 41:50 41:51
6 Johan Van Hoorn Hattem 1972 41:54 41:57
7 Sebastiaan Endeman Raalte 1977 43:15 43:17
8 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 45:23 45:28
9 Udo Waanders Hellendoorn 1971 45:49 45:52
10 Bram Veltink Dalmsholte 1976 46:21 46:27
11 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 46:50 47:01
12 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 47:33 47:41
13 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 47:50 48:08
14 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 48:55 49:01
15 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 48:50 49:03
16 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 49:01 49:08
17 Arjen Keers Zwolle 1969 48:59 49:10
18 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 49:06 49:15
19 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 49:34 49:39
20 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 49:58 50:03
21 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 49:47 50:05
22 Frederik Dijkman Steenenkamer 1970 49:52 50:08
23 Edwin Bouwhuis Wijhe 1970 50:00 50:15
24 Raymond Wieten Zwolle 1971 50:36 50:51
25 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 51:11 51:25
26 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 51:15 51:28
27 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 51:19 51:32
28 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 51:49 52:04
29 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 51:57 52:14
30 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 52:01 52:19
31 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 52:12 52:24
32 Edwin Meijer Raalte 1971 52:34 52:47
33 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 52:43 53:00
34 Erik KLeinlugtebeld Lemele 1970 53:09 53:29
35 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 53:40 53:46
36 Gerben Companje Lemelerveld 1977 54:20 54:36
37 Rene Landman Zwolle 1969 54:33 54:53
38 Stefan Ten Brinke Raalte 1977 54:46 55:04
39 Huub Ter Haar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1976 55:35 55:55
40 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 55:43 55:58
41 Edward Nikamp Heeten 1969 56:17 56:36
42 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 1:14:59 1:15:16

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gertjan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 41:02 41:03
2 Willem De Weerdt Hattem 1955 41:26 41:28
3 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 41:59 42:01
4 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 42:37 42:39
5 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:50 42:52
6 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 43:13 43:15
7 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 43:42 43:43
8 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 44:08 44:10
9 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 44:12 44:14
10 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 46:43 46:51
11 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:50 46:55
12 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 46:56 47:13
13 Patrick Slaghekke Markelo 1968 47:50 47:59
14 Willie Mars Heino 1955 48:28 48:29
15 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 48:35 48:41
16 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 48:36 48:43
17 Rob Olthof Twello 1962 48:54 49:04
18 Hans Jansen Wijhe 1965 49:06 49:20
19 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 49:37 49:45
20 Bert Dijsselhof Raalte 1966 49:44 49:53
21 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 50:14 50:21
22 Jan Steenhagen Aadorp 1962 50:19 50:31
23 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 50:49 50:59
24 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 51:04 51:08
25 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 51:06 51:18
26 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 51:12 51:21
27 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 51:20 51:26
28 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 51:19 51:31
29 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 51:25 51:36
30 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 51:54 52:00
31 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 1968 51:57 52:10
32 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 52:16 52:27
33 René Groot Beumer Zuidwolde dr 1965 52:36 52:51
34 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 53:01 53:11
35 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 53:33 53:38
36 Jan Martijn Jansen Deventer 1968 53:34 53:52
37 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 53:58 54:09
38 Pedro Bomers Enter 1967 54:07 54:17
39 Herman Rankenberg Lemelerveld 1956 54:00 54:19
40 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 54:20 54:33
41 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 55:10 55:28
42 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 55:23 55:41
43 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 55:42 55:57
44 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 1964 55:54 56:12
45 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 56:23 56:42
46 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 56:40 56:59
47 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 59:12 59:28
48 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 59:20 59:40
49 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 1:01:13 1:01:28
50 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 1:01:50 1:02:09
51 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 1:06:41 1:07:03