Uitslagenlijst
23-12-2018  Sint Thomas Trailrun  Nieuwehorne

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  3,5 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Claudette Ritsema Mildam 2009 18:35 18:37
2 Femke Knijn Gersloot 2007 18:41 18:45
3 Jitske Visser Groningen 2009 22:03 22:09
4 Ilse Bergsma Nieuwehorne 2004 22:11 22:12
5 Manou Douma Heerenveen 2007 22:21 22:24
6 Solene Ritsema Mildam 2008 22:22 22:24
7 Amarins Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 2006 23:15 23:21
8 Anna Berga Terwispel 2009 23:31 23:36
9 Jeske Krol Gorredijk 2009 24:17 24:22
10 Julie Nijenhuis Mildam 2006 25:28 25:33
11 Bo Broers Lemmer 2008 26:41 26:46
12 Hester Hooisma Lippenhuizen 2005 26:52 26:57
13 Berber Nieuwland Nieuwehorne 2008 28:32 28:35
14 Yinthe De Jong Nieuwehorne 2007 28:32 28:35
15 Sophie Van Veldhuizen Lippenhuizen 2010 31:13 31:17

Heren  3,5 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Hedzer Boersma Oudehorne 2005 17:34 17:36
2 Thygo De Vries Heerenveen 2008 17:37 17:39
3 Bram Van Veldhuizen Lippenhuizen 2005 18:23 18:25
4 Hidde Deelstra Jubbega 2006 18:30 18:32
5 Jarno Hes Oudehorne 2004 18:29 18:32
6 Tristan Nijenhuis Mildam 2007 18:56 19:00
7 Hylke Jonker Tjalleberd 2005 19:11 19:14
8 Arwin Hes Oudehorne 2007 22:03 22:06
9 Rick Van Zuuk Nes gem boarnsterhim 2004 22:08 22:11
10 Thijmen Groenendal Sint nicolaasga 2010 22:18 22:23
11 Jelmer Pijlman Nieuwehorne 2007 22:52 22:56
12 Stijn Schregardus Oudehorne 2008 22:53 22:57
13 Wout Sonneveld Nieuwehorne 2006 23:30 23:33
14 Jelger Benedictus Nieuwehorne 2006 23:58 24:02
15 Bjarne Jongsma Heerenveen 2006 23:59 24:05
16 Thijn Van den Branden Oldeberkoop 2010 24:05 24:09
17 Jilles De Jong Jubbega 2007 24:52 24:54
18 Luuk Jongsma Heerenveen 2010 25:02 25:09
19 Joeri Bos Nieuwehorne 2008 25:51 25:56
20 Siemon Schregardus Oudehorne 2008 25:52 25:57
21 Sven Berga Terwispel 2006 38:28 38:31

Dames  9 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto
1 Evelien Van Zwol Nieuwehorne 1992 38:07
2 Fera De Vries Heerenveen 2004 38:20
3 Bianca Broers Lemmer 1973 38:29
4 Katolina Dijkstra Leeuwarden 1983 38:48
5 Nancy Loth Heerenveen 1991 39:38
6 Marieke Zandvliet Langezwaag 1998 41:17
7 Tineke Van de Vliert Sneek 1956 42:14
8 Marianne Nieuwland Nieuwehorne 1975 43:03
9 Evelien Honebecke Haren gn 2002 43:54
10 Helga Keijer Drachten 1965 44:19
11 Anita Talman Langezwaag 1980 44:21
12 Sandra Zijlstra Heerenveen 1983 44:30
13 Fleur De Vries Groningen 1982 44:59
14 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1975 45:05
15 Amber Poels Haren gn 2003 45:21
16 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 1973 45:27
17 Monique Tjeerdema Heerenveen 1972 45:52
18 Joanie Van der Veeken Heerenveen 1984 45:58
19 Melissa De Jong Katlijk 2003 46:02
20 Esther Hofman Ureterp 1994 46:06
21 Janny Hofman Ureterp 1965 46:06
22 Maaike Rodenhuis Oranjewoud 1981 46:09
23 Corine Wolters-Nutterts Heerenveen 1982 46:09
24 Berber Nijholt Tijnje 1979 46:40
25 Tineke Bijker Akkrum 1968 47:05
26 Anneke Ausma Niebert 1993 47:19
27 Joke Visser Gorredijk 1968 47:27
28 Kim Dekker Sint annaparochie 1988 47:41
29 Anouk Hagen Emmeloord 1980 47:42
30 Jolanda Wilkens Spanga 1982 47:47
31 Minke Hell Suawoude 1981 47:49
32 Margriet Feenstra Leeuwarden 1985 47:54
33 Jantine De Vries Oranjewoud 1984 47:55
34 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 47:55
35 Karin Bolhuis Heerenveen 1976 47:56
36 Jeanette Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 1973 47:59
37 Susanne De Leeuw Heerenveen 1987 48:00
38 Henriette Kuiper Oudehorne 1973 48:04
39 Anke Straatsma Drachten 1964 48:26
40 Wiejanne Bolhuis Wolvega 1999 48:45
41 Diana Van Houten Heerenveen 1985 48:45
42 Willemien Jissink Oranjewoud 1985 48:47
43 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega 1959 48:48
44 Lineke Meijer Sneek 1976 49:09
45 Alinde Stelma Oudehorne 1991 49:15
46 Lisette Hellinga Delft 1991 49:27
47 Sjirry Beijaard-Hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 1968 49:49
48 Ada Weeldenburg Stolwijk 1972 50:04
49 Gerda De Vries Groningen 1989 50:05
50 Marian Bosma Steggerda 1958 50:10
51 Janet Borger Drogeham 1978 50:29
52 Attje De Vries Katlijk 1967 50:51
53 Sanne Keuning Giekerk 1993 51:08
54 Froukje Veenema-Derks Oudehorne 1979 51:12
55 Jeannette V.d. Mei Tjalleberd 1975 51:29
56 Martha Bruinsma Oranjewoud 1974 51:40
57 Esther Heuzinkveld Grouw 1977 51:40
58 Kirsten Nijenhuis Mildam 1979 51:48
59 Grietje Hoekstra Gorredijk 1991 51:55
60 Derrien Gerbens Heerenveen 1970 52:05
61 Maaike Dijkstra Bontebok 1990 52:08
62 Sandra Janssen Utrecht 1984 52:10
63 J.K. Vries Wolvega 1983 52:27
64 Ietsje Jongsma Oudehorne 1981 52:31
65 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuwehorne 1980 52:41
66 Janny Eringa Drogeham 1970 52:54
67 Martha Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop 1979 53:13
68 Femke Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop 1981 53:14
69 Susanne Dekker Gorredijk 1985 53:19
70 Geertje Nijholt Snikzwaag 1975 53:29
71 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 53:29
72 Frieda Wijnia Joure 1977 53:29
73 Nathasja Bergsma Oudehorne 1978 53:31
74 Helen Zandstra Gorredijk 1984 53:31
75 Viola Hellinga-Sturm Drachten 1954 53:54
76 Naraysca Cecilia Drachten 1977 53:57
77 Nancy Hertsenberg Gorredijk 1967 54:01
78 Annemarie Hoogwerff Kroon Heerenveen 1987 54:28
79 Sissy De Vries Grouw 1970 54:29
80 Geja Velstra Grouw 1971 54:29
81 Karin Van der Zee Oudeschoot 1980 54:33
82 Lianne Bosma Steggerda 1985 54:36
83 Niesje Hes Gorredijk 1974 54:38
84 Ilse Gunnink Heerenveen 2001 54:54
85 Angela Roorda Oosterwolde fr 1990 55:06
86 Hedwig De Haan Makkinga 1990 55:07
87 Aleida De Jong Oudehaske 1990 55:07
88 Fiona De Jong Haskerhorne 1991 55:08
89 Anita Vleer Oldeberkoop 1979 55:13
90 Duurtje Gunnink Heerenveen 1976 55:19
91 Sjoukje Faber Nieuwehorne 1986 55:21
92 Esther Jongsma Oudehorne 1994 55:22
93 Sytske Sytema Deinum 1965 55:25
94 Kim Rasch Heerenveen 1999 55:33
95 Tina Bekius Berlikum fr 1981 55:34
96 Margaretha Visser Nieuwehorne 1995 55:52
97 Marjan De Jong Jubbega 1974 56:08
98 Jorien Van Dijk Hemrik 1983 56:25
99 Esther Van Dorresteijn Gorredijk 1973 56:25
100 Renata De Wit Oranjewoud 1980 56:54
101 Sylvie De Jong Oranjewoud 1980 56:55
102 Anja Lautenbach Leeuwarden 1966 56:55
103 Marianne Pijlman Nieuwehorne 1972 56:55
104 Marijan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1971 56:55
105 Ietsje De Boer Surhuisterveen 1978 57:03
106 Jetske Oenema Langezwaag 1967 58:33
107 Maaike Visser Groningen 1990 58:34
108 Anja Jongsma Oudehorne 1963 59:20
109 Helena Terpstra-Douma Gorredijk 1980 59:22
110 Annet Bul Gorredijk 1970 59:46
111 Antje Wimke Ensing - de Haan Gorredijk 1975 59:48
112 Lisette Berg Lemelerveld 1992 1:00:21
113 Sieta Woudstra Hemrik 1966 1:00:39
114 Corrine Van der Veer Drachten 1981 1:00:45
115 Monique Tellinga Gorredijk 1972 1:01:39
116 Elske Algra Jubbega 2000 1:02:44
117 D.L. Duisterhout Nieuwehorne 1957 1:03:11
118 Pytsje Couperus Rottum fr 1977 1:03:14
119 Lisette Kooistra Harlingen 1983 1:03:22
120 Denise Vrakking Deinum 1968 1:04:10
121 Jeanine Kuipers-Spanjer Deinum 1971 1:04:11
122 Petra Verlaan Leeuwarden 1983 1:04:27
123 Hinke Heeringa Scharsterbrug 1983 1:04:28
124 Rixt Steneker Grouw 1998 1:04:47
125 Mirjam Veldman Grouw 1965 1:04:49
126 Stieneke Twint - de Jong Oldeberkoop 1982 1:05:38
127 Colinda Popken Deinum 1966 1:06:31

Heren  9 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto
1 Dick Wobbes Veenwouden 1992 31:53
2 Berend Castelein Veenwouden 1992 32:23
3 Jetze Reijenga Gorredijk 1991 33:53
4 Huib Van der Veur Mildam 2003 34:08
5 Marco Verkade Leeuwarden 1986 35:21
6 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk 1991 35:28
7 Roelena Bonthuis- Holtrop Joure 1983 36:02
8 Filip Kiewiet Bakkeveen 1990 36:04
9 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk 1984 36:04
10 Tieme Jongsma Heerenveen 2003 37:08
11 Nico Dijkstra Witmarsum 1986 37:31
12 Auke Jongsma Heerenveen 1970 37:31
13 Hylke Vlietstra Tijnje 1982 37:35
14 Joost Herder Jubbega 1999 37:38
15 Jasper Rispens Gorredijk 2001 37:51
16 Guus Vogels Jubbega 1989 37:56
17 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 38:02
18 Pjotr De Boer Groningen 1989 38:03
19 Wiebe Ypinga Oldemarkt 1983 38:38
20 Bart Berga Terwispel 1974 38:51
21 Jorvik Wiersma Heerenveen 1988 38:51
22 Robin Van der Tuin Rijperkerk 1991 39:02
23 Klaas Schippers Jubbega 1988 39:17
24 Carlos Fidalgo Langezwaag 1976 39:38
25 Marinus Bos Oldeberkoop 1984 39:49
26 Rinke Heida Nieuwehorne 1961 39:51
27 Peter Wiggers Delft 1988 39:52
28 Simon Baron Drachten 1978 40:05
29 Chris Smeman Drachten 1973 40:09
30 Harmen Boersma Oudehorne 1974 40:21
31 Klaas Oeds Huisman Langezwaag 1974 40:27
32 Lennart Knol Nieuwehorne 1983 40:30
33 Anne Herman Jongsma Katlijk 1987 40:36
34 Thijmen Bakker Nieuwehorne 2003 41:02
35 Jorne Hijlkema Langezwaag 2001 41:37
36 Thomas Van der Tuin Langezwaag 2001 41:37
37 Thijs Herder Jubbega 2001 41:42
38 Rudmer Kooistra Kollumerzwaag 1982 41:52
39 Johannes Benedictus Nieuwehorne 1978 41:55
40 Luitzen Hoekstra Leeuwarden 1988 41:58
41 Rene De Jong De knipe 1967 42:03
42 Frank Van Zoomeren Leeuwarden 1985 42:15
43 Bram Bonnema Hengelo ov 2001 43:22
44 Armin Harms Bennekom 1996 43:29
45 Robert Herder Jubbega 1967 43:32
46 Niels De Vries Langezwaag 1995 43:34
47 Henri Deelstra Jubbega 1972 43:46
48 Alex Mendelts Haren gn 2001 43:53
49 Daniël Veen Zuidlaren 2002 43:55
50 Andre de Vries Joure 1979 43:58
51 Geart De Jong Nieuwehorne 1973 44:06
52 Kor Broers Lemmer 1972 44:23
53 Bjorn Broers Lemmer 2004 44:25
54 Felix De Roo Eelderwolde 2003 44:26
55 Erwin Apperloo Haren gn 1961 44:31
56 Daniel De Jong Drachten 1975 44:47
57 Redmer Dijkstra Bontebok 1987 44:54
58 Arnold Berg Nieuwehorne 1996 44:58
59 Arjan Hofstra Wolvega 1981 45:05
60 Henk De Vries Terwispel 1957 45:09
61 Thomas Stobbe Leeuwarden 1987 45:13
62 Fokke De Boer Nieuwehorne 1965 45:30
63 Markus Beetstra Groningen 1982 45:36
64 Johan Hes Oudehorne 1976 45:39
65 Koos Van den Bergs Jubbega 1958 45:43
66 Bert Veen Zuidlaren 1968 45:43
67 Marius Jellema Jellum 1967 45:57
68 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1960 45:58
69 Pieter Kalsbeek Heerenveen 1975 46:01
70 Mark Vos Winschoten 1975 46:02
71 Sebastiaan Verlaan Leeuwarden 1980 46:08
72 Frans De Graaf Heerenveen 1972 46:17
73 Klaas Pietersma Heerenveen 1978 46:21
74 Dennis Kamperveen Heerenveen 1985 46:50
75 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1951 46:52
76 Edwin Papjes Groningen 1982 47:07
77 Richard Bajema Luxwoude 1980 47:13
78 Peter De Winter Heerenveen 1972 47:20
79 Fokke Dooper Grouw 1963 47:22
80 Brant Visser Gorredijk 1968 47:27
81 Jan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1967 47:29
82 Pascal Nieuwenhuis Zwolle 1999 47:41
83 Dirk Hoekstra Oudehorne 1962 47:44
84 Erik Zwanenburg Oranjewoud 1973 47:45
85 Roland Andringa Oudehorne 1971 47:46
86 Pieter Siegersma Harkema 1985 47:47
87 Sietse Van der Mei Heerenveen 1959 47:48
88 Bas Voet Utrecht 1983 47:51
89 Teake Peereboon Gorredijk 1969 47:54
90 Yntze Wiebenga Nieuwehorne 1985 47:54
91 Aldwin Dekker Grouw 1973 48:07
92 Bart Sternsdorff Heerenveen 1985 48:09
93 Jurmy Borawitz Leeuwarden 1997 48:25
94 R.J.M.G. De Zwart Zuidlaren 1965 48:39
95 Frank De Vries Joure 1983 48:42
96 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 1959 48:42
97 Remco Bosma Steggerda 1986 48:44
98 Peter Fransen Wolvega 1953 48:49
99 Jaap Sikkema Jubbega 1955 49:02
100 Grietinus Van der Veen Heerenveen 1969 49:06
101 Henk Bakker Nieuwehorne 1970 49:08
102 Andres Meijer Sneek 1972 49:09
103 Ian Bal Leeuwarden 1967 49:13
104 Haije De Vries Drachten 1969 49:22
105 Tjalle Klijnstra Langezwaag 1985 49:29
106 Jacco Veldman Grouw 1974 49:35
107 Patrick Kuipers Sneek 1995 49:53
108 Sybe De Vries Leeuwarden 1960 50:20
109 Jos Duisterhout Nieuwehorne 1996 51:19
110 John Poels Haren gn 1974 51:29
111 Allard Bonnema Hengelo ov 1969 51:55
112 Bauke Hylkema Heerenveen 1980 52:08
113 Martin Kadijk Adorp 1977 52:15
114 Wilbert Siebenga Heerenveen 1979 52:15
115 Martijn Jansma Wolvega 1981 52:27
116 Theo Gercama Sneek 1965 52:42
117 Eric Bosch Surhuisterveen 1967 52:56
118 Dries Wedzinga Drachten 1947 53:16
119 Gerben Bok Grouw 1965 53:19
120 Andries Miedema Heerenveen 1973 53:46
121 Bard Wartena Oudehorne 1984 55:50
122 Klaas J Ploeg Lemmer 1963 55:59
123 Gerrit Van Doorn Oudehorne 1967 59:21
124 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 59:57
125 Rik Hoekstra Katlijk 1994 1:02:45
126 Siebe Kuipers Jonkerslan 1961 1:04:04
127 Klaas De Haan Hoornsterzwaag 1959 1:10:09

Dames  20 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto
1 Martsje Hell Hillsborough (GB) 1985 1:27:21
2 Corien Jansen Nijeveen 1986 1:31:34
3 Janneke Molenhuis Meppel 1977 1:32:06
4 Jasmijn Arts Laren nh 1979 1:32:18
5 Rian Van Buren Sneek 1984 1:38:09
6 Antina De Boer Leuven (BE) 1988 1:38:29
7 Grietje Schiere Jubbega 1971 1:47:04
8 Miny Verheij Leeuwarden 1982 1:47:34
9 Lesley Young Hillsborough (GB) 1981 1:48:09
10 Bea Koet Sintjohannesga 1966 1:49:04
11 Jolanda Akkermans Marknesse 1968 1:50:32
12 Marrit Burghoorn Wijtgaard 1975 1:53:23
13 Sietske Leenstra Nijelamer 1991 1:53:30
14 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 1983 1:53:36
15 Jitske Schuurman Jubbega 1973 1:53:40
16 Foekje De Boer Joure 1970 1:54:04
17 Luna Bonvie Amsterdam zuidoost 1996 1:54:39
18 Lisette Ten Wolde Noordwolde fr 1989 1:54:46
19 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 1966 1:55:41
20 Jelda Panjer Zuidlaren 1967 1:57:41
21 Hanneke Rijstenberg Zuidlaren 1964 1:57:42
22 Gemma De Haan Jubbega 1982 1:57:53
23 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 1:58:14
24 Froukje Stuursma Groningen 1990 1:58:53
25 Nienke Schram Leeuwarden 1978 2:00:19
26 Tamara Van der Leij Drachten 1974 2:00:49
27 Nienke Van Uitert Leeuwarden 1976 2:02:41
28 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 2:02:58
29 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 2:03:20
30 Daniëlle Bekkering Den ham gn 1976 2:03:21
31 Margreet Osinga Oudega gem wymbritserad 1974 2:05:13
32 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 1958 2:06:30
33 Grietje Halbersma-de Jong Wirdum fr 1973 2:08:15
34 Natascha Van Dalen Steenwijk 1982 2:08:43
35 Ineke Klappe Almere 1974 2:10:11
36 Sylvia Kater-Kerkhoff Heemskerk 1964 2:12:02
37 Antje Jellesma Ysbrechtum 1969 2:12:53
38 Renetta Kistenmacher Sneek 1968 2:12:54
39 Christa Verver Groningen 1967 2:15:02
40 Minke Spoelstra Buitenpost 1972 2:17:23
41 Marijke Boersma Ypma Wijtgaard 1977 2:17:54
42 Mariska Bron Jubbega 1973 2:19:15
43 Hielkje Faber Oranjewoud 1971 2:19:31
44 Jessica Pots Utrecht 1980 2:20:27
45 Samieh Halies Leeuwarden 1996 2:20:51
46 Berber Terpstra Wijtgaard 1975 2:26:48

Heren  20 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto
1 Thijmen Van der Loop Groningen 1992 1:18:11
2 Richie Azombo Heerenveen 1991 1:21:30
3 Roelof De Roos Leeuwarden 1978 1:23:06
4 Mathijs Van Ark Groningen 1985 1:23:08
5 Erik Schröder Groningen 1984 1:23:30
6 Johannes Van Raalte Deersum 1978 1:24:16
7 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 1:25:23
8 Victor Bastiaansen Eesveen 1981 1:25:32
9 Bas-Jan Stoute Ermelo 1974 1:26:17
10 Wouter Keuning Heerenveen 1990 1:27:33
11 Freek Jaarsma Sneek 1974 1:28:13
12 Lars Olsen Lemmer 1998 1:28:33
13 Robin Kamperveen Oldeberkoop 1987 1:29:57
14 Harold Hofenk Meppel 1973 1:30:53
15 Hayco Van der Velde Heerenveen 1976 1:31:44
16 Peter Booy Lemmer 1999 1:32:03
17 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 1983 1:32:28
18 Janco Heida Nieuwehorne 1990 1:33:15
19 Wierd Duursma Beilen 1958 1:34:08
20 Bauke Draijer Blauwhuis 1986 1:34:29
21 Wouter Van Dokkum Utrecht 1974 1:34:57
22 Manfred Scheibe Marknesse 1958 1:35:18
23 Gijs Terlouw Leeuwarden 1987 1:35:21
24 Sander Van hoorn Bergum 1986 1:35:30
25 Henk Koster Nieuw roden 1987 1:35:57
26 Sjoerd Vogel Groningen 1984 1:36:20
27 Johan Ros Oudehorne 1989 1:36:31
28 Meinse Galama Leeuwarden 1988 1:36:35
29 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 1:36:44
30 Frank Van der Aar Hoofddorp 1971 1:36:46
31 Wouter Van Dijk Heerenveen 1985 1:36:48
32 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 1:36:51
33 Matthijs Vogel Tjalleberd 1978 1:37:40
34 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 1979 1:37:54
35 Folkert Kaagman Bovenkarspel 1990 1:37:55
36 Tjitte Vries Oranjewoud 1968 1:38:07
37 Richard Aalders Nietap 1969 1:38:15
38 Jelle Talsma Wartena 1991 1:38:28
39 Lammert Van der meij Leeuwarden 1967 1:39:03
40 Watze Hobma Tijnje 1963 1:39:24
41 Jasper De Wit Luinjeberd 1972 1:39:31
42 Christiaan Stavorinus Leeuwarden 1974 1:39:42
43 Jan-Peter Soenveld Joure 1990 1:39:49
44 Matthijs Van Dokkum Diphoorn 1976 1:39:58
45 Menno Cramer Leeuwarden 1967 1:41:00
46 Michel Rozenberg Gorredijk 1979 1:42:49
47 Arjen Meijer Purmerend 1971 1:42:55
48 Jan Oud Joure 1973 1:43:36
49 Adrie Atsma Leeuwarden 1972 1:44:16
50 Robbert Westhoven Bovenkarspel 1973 1:44:31
51 Wietse Wierda Nieuwehorne 1981 1:44:43
52 Gerrit Vreugdenhil 's-gravenhage 1976 1:44:47
53 Chris Hoekmeijer Lemmer 1993 1:45:36
54 Martin Brouwer Sneek 1968 1:45:37
55 Niels Idsinga Leeuwarden 1986 1:45:43
56 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum 1960 1:45:47
57 Edwin Bonvie Den oever 1964 1:46:08
58 Nienhuis 2 Nienhuis Heerenveen 1980 1:46:11
59 Jos Van Barneveld Heerenveen 1963 1:46:12
60 Eelco De Groot Assen 1980 1:46:14
61 Matthew Veenema Oudehorne 1979 1:46:30
62 Sijmen Kleiker Leeuwarden 1986 1:46:35
63 Theo Jong Grootebroek 1974 1:47:01
64 Wilco Tijmes Bolsward 1974 1:47:47
65 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 1979 1:47:50
66 Wouter Den Dekker Heerenveen 1976 1:47:51
67 Erwin Kater Heemskerk 1964 1:48:31
68 Patrick Hoekstra Drachten 1977 1:48:41
69 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1982 1:48:53
70 Sander Mientjes Drachten 1983 1:49:01
71 Niels Hellinga Drachten 1983 1:49:29
72 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 1:49:32
73 Henk Reinderink Bolsward 1958 1:49:41
74 Bouwe Bruinsma Bolsward 1959 1:49:42
75 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 1:50:17
76 Jeroen Looman Alphen aan den rijn 1975 1:50:31
77 Sjouke Stoker Marum 1983 1:50:41
78 Joey Houtman Wolvega 1989 1:50:48
79 Nils Nijhof Eexterveensche kanaal 1971 1:50:48
80 Reinder Sinnema Sint annaparochie 1989 1:50:50
81 Robert Zijlstra Boelenslaan 1969 1:50:52
82 Bas Huseman Groningen 1981 1:51:01
83 Rinzema Robin Eestrum 1990 1:51:03
84 Stefan Ter Wijlen Emmeloord 1984 1:51:38
85 Auke De Boer Delft 1967 1:51:44
86 Jesper Kussendrager Drachten 2000 1:51:49
87 Arjan Zantinga Leek 1976 1:52:04
88 Dirk Vrind Bergum 1971 1:52:23
89 Jaring De Groot Bergum 1966 1:52:25
90 Sije Roolvink Bergum 1962 1:52:25
91 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1971 1:52:26
92 Bauke Jansen Marum 1959 1:52:26
93 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 1:52:31
94 Gerard Van Wier Peins 1971 1:52:37
95 Willem-Jan Kuik Drachten 1984 1:52:44
96 Hendrik Veenstra Drachten 1972 1:52:44
97 Frans Landskroon Bolsward 1966 1:53:08
98 Pieter Van Dijk Langezwaag 1956 1:53:17
99 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:53:30
100 Teije Velds Roordahuizum 1983 1:54:03
101 Sander Sierdsma Luttelgeest 1983 1:54:05
102 Reinier Cuperus Alphen aan den rijn 1972 1:54:20
103 Harry Kussendrager Drachten 1970 1:54:26
104 Theo Nieuweboer Edam 1960 1:54:29
105 Sipke Bosma Drachten 1984 1:54:37
106 Martijn Van der Hoek Blesdijke 1989 1:54:44
107 Domien Mulder Joure 1960 1:55:28
108 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen 1964 1:55:41
109 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen 1967 1:56:01
110 Sierd Moll Gorredijk 1967 1:56:02
111 Alex De Lange Balk 1972 1:56:09
112 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 1:56:09
113 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 1964 1:56:09
114 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 1:56:15
115 Alfons Dooper Oranjewoud 1966 1:57:22
116 Romke Faber Nieuwehorne 1987 1:57:22
117 Jurre Van der Vaart De wilp gn 1999 1:57:22
118 Erwin Homan Lemmer 1969 1:57:55
119 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 1:58:13
120 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 1:58:13
121 Jan Klijnstra Nijelamer 1989 1:58:18
122 Hendrik Faber Oldeberkoop 1991 1:58:24
123 Jan Van der Vaart De wilp gn 1970 1:58:35
124 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 1957 1:58:55
125 Age Groenendal Sint nicolaasga 1973 1:59:45
126 Marcel Nieland Nieuwolda 1969 2:00:31
127 Edgar Bakker Groningen 1965 2:00:49
128 Edwin De Vries Surhuisterveen 1971 2:01:34
129 Minko Folkertsma Folsgare 1970 2:03:17
130 André Siesling Bolsward 1970 2:04:26
131 Rutger De Jong Pijnacker 1982 2:05:40
132 Jaap Piek Heerenveen 1973 2:08:44
133 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 2:08:45
134 Jorrit Neele Steenwijk 1982 2:08:45
135 Gjalt Ferkranus Burgwerd 1974 2:09:09
136 Kees Severijns Utrecht 1967 2:10:36
137 Robert-Jan Ritsema Mildam 1978 2:10:55
138 Edwin De Lange Almere 1975 2:13:06
139 Dick Pluim Groningen 1967 2:13:15
140 Rick Kostelijk Almere 1978 2:15:45
141 Bas Tellinga Gorredijk 1971 2:21:11
142 Rene De Jong Bergschenhoek 1962 2:23:33
143 Bonne De Haan Twijzelerheide 1955 2:25:41
144 Hyacinth Richardson Groningen 1949 2:38:41
145 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk 1971 2:38:43
146 John Wieringa Groningen 1965 2:47:24

Dames  35 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 35 km
1 Brechje Rankenberg Hulshorst 1982 3:06:44
2 Esther Veldhuizen Nijmegen 1995 3:08:27
3 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 3:22:08
4 Gieny Van Niejenhuis Almere 1961 3:32:30
5 Carla Rooijers Haarlem 1953 3:36:10
6 Marie-France Sagor Capelle aan den ijssel 1967 3:44:01

Heren  35 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 35 km
1 Edgar Griffioen Amsterdam 1969 2:33:00
2 Rutger Wagenaar Leeuwarden 1981 2:36:25
3 Peter Rietveld Schottheide (DE) 1979 2:38:26
4 Werner Valk Nieuwehorne 1987 2:39:11
5 Bob Van der Weg Rohel 1968 2:40:42
6 Neal Keijzer Volendam 1983 2:41:59
7 Joeri Dassen Wageningen 1989 2:42:10
8 Jelle Willems Zwolle 1993 2:43:15
9 Marc Laeven Culemborg 1964 2:46:09
10 Bob Leentjens Onna 1971 2:46:27
11 Jehannes de Boer It heidenskip 1963 2:47:05
12 Richard Lemstra Herbaijum 1974 2:48:17
13 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk 1964 2:54:27
14 JelleB Broersma Wijtgaard 1986 2:57:28
15 Romke Rodrigo De Jong Leeuwarden 1985 2:57:29
16 Jim Schilder Volendam 1981 2:58:15
17 Hans Nijman Schagen 1963 3:01:16
18 Paul Miedema Berlikum fr 1996 3:01:35
19 Wim Douma Leeuwarden 1983 3:01:51
20 Sander Boon Soest 1977 3:01:51
21 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 3:03:23
22 Sjaak Kuin Andijk 1974 3:06:09
23 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 3:07:10
24 Thomas Putters Stadskanaal 1976 3:08:13
25 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 3:09:29
26 Thomas De Bruin 's-hertogenbosch 1981 3:13:35
27 Arjan Verveen 's-hertogenbosch 1974 3:13:55
28 Jelger Visser Groningen 1978 3:13:58
29 Rutger Smit Zwolle 1979 3:14:07
30 Rob Kelder Rijperkerk 1973 3:14:08
31 Jan Van der Veen Hardegarijp 1972 3:15:02
32 Jeroen Van Els 's-gravenhage 1978 3:17:29
33 Wijnand Jager Oude leije 1961 3:19:31
34 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden 1977 3:20:27
35 Erik Larkens Leeuwarden 1982 3:21:19
36 Bastiaan Winkelaar Kampen 1982 3:21:20
37 Arne Fransman Amsterdam 1974 3:21:53
38 Ytzen Renema De bilt 1970 3:23:28
39 Ed Velderman Giekerk 1958 3:25:48
40 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1977 3:27:29
41 Marc Grol De bilt 1971 3:34:06
42 Ferry Aker Avenhorn 1963 3:34:35
43 John De Wit Grootebroek 1965 3:45:06
44 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 3:57:36
45 Wietze Jonker Luxwoude 1954 4:59:59