Uitslagenlijst
25-11-2018  Schalmloop  Marienheem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 3:16
2 Mara Burink Heeten 2010 3:22
3 Myrthe Jansen Raalte 2010 3:44
4 Lily Ridderbos Olst 2010 3:44
5 Emmy Vulink Raalte 2010 3:44
6 Evy Kloosterman Marienheem 2010 4:04
7 Julia Kemper Raalte 2011 4:25
8 Fay Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2012 4:25
9 Famke Duteweerd Marienheem 2012 4:42
10 Iemke Wessels Nijverdal 2011 4:43
11 Saar Duteweerd Marienheem 2014 5:11
12 Floor Reinders Raalte 2013 5:11
13 Zoë Kloosterman Marienheem 2014 7:15

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Jayden Kroeskop Nijverdal 2010 3:08
2 Jensj Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 3:11
3 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 3:14
4 Rayan Eyasu Raalte 2011 3:21
5 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 3:22
6 Pepijn Maatman Raalte 2010 3:23
7 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 3:26
8 Tom Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 3:41
9 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 3:41
10 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 3:49
11 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2012 4:00
12 Joaquin Oplaat Raalte 2012 4:54
13 Sepp Holterman Raalte 2014 4:56

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 10:18 10:21
2 Isa Vossebelt Rijssen 2009 10:41 10:43
3 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 10:47 10:50
4 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 11:47 11:50
5 Isa Kloosterman Marienheem 2006 12:39 12:42
6 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 12:50 12:53
7 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 12:50 12:54
8 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 13:26 13:29
9 Danique Huis in 't Veld Meppel 2009 14:01 14:06

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 2,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 9:32 9:33
2 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 10:06 10:08
3 Maud Schrijvers Nijverdal 2005 10:48 10:51
4 Amy Willems Hardenberg 2004 11:55 11:58

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 9:00 9:02
2 Jidde Timmerman Heino 2006 9:03 9:05
3 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 9:05 9:07
4 Twan Vossebelt Rijssen 2006 9:09 9:11
5 Rins Timmerman Heino 2006 9:27 9:29
6 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 9:36 9:39
7 Koen de Winter Deventer 2006 9:39 9:42
8 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 9:57 10:00
9 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 10:19 10:21
10 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 10:30 10:33
11 Job Kloosterman Marienheem 2008 10:34 10:37
12 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 10:39 10:42
13 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 10:44 10:47
14 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 11:00 11:02
15 Tygo Nijboer Marienheem 2007 11:31 11:34
16 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 11:46 11:48
17 Luca Wolbert Zwolle 2008 11:49 11:51
18 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 11:50 11:53
19 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 11:50 11:53
20 Sep Veltmaat Marienheem 2009 12:31 12:34

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 2,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 9:34 9:37
2 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 10:00 10:03
3 Kelvin Seine Zwolle 2005 11:40 11:43
4 Sam Koosterman Marienheem 2004 14:00 14:03

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Loohuis Installatietechniek 3 Heeten 2017 22:18 22:21
2 ZuidHagen Hazen 1 Zwolle 2017 24:03 24:07
3 Prowork Salland 1 Raalte 2017 24:08 24:18
4 Prowork Salland 4 Raalte 2017 25:12 25:21
5 Prowork Salland 2 Raalte 2017 26:14 26:24
6 Autotechniek Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 26:56 27:13
7 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2017 28:04 28:25
8 BWA 1 Raalte 2017 28:29 28:41
9 Uitzendbureau Salland 2 Raalte 2017 28:43 29:05
10 BWA 4 Raalte 2017 29:23 29:35
11 Prowork Salland 3 Raalte 2017 30:13 30:23
12 BWA 2 Raalte 2017 32:24 32:35
13 BWA 3 Raalte 2017 32:24 32:35
14 ZuidHagen Hazen 4 Zwolle 2017 32:29 32:43
15 Uitzendbureau Salland 4 Raalte 2017 34:32 34:49
16 Uitzendbureau Salland 3 Raalte 2017 34:37 34:52

Dames  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 19:57 19:59
2 Nicola Krukkert Nijverdal 1992 21:34 21:37
3 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 22:25 22:28
4 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 23:21 23:26
5 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 23:45 23:50
6 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 24:03 24:06
7 Anne-Lotte Hoekjen Nijverdal 1995 25:03 25:09
8 Henrike Rensen Luttenberg 1982 25:07 25:13
9 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 25:09 25:13
10 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:10 25:14
11 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 25:07 25:14
12 Linda Eijkelkamp Raalte 1983 26:32 26:41
13 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 1980 26:50 26:54
14 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 27:03 27:09
15 Kirsten Wolthuis Lierderholthuis 1985 27:05 27:10
16 Sharon Munoz Jimenez - Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 27:00 27:14
17 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 27:31 27:36
18 Irmgard Vulink Raalte 1979 27:28 27:38
19 Karen Van Dijk Raalte 1985 27:27 27:47
20 Irma Van Berkum Emmen 1979 27:35 27:50
21 Silke Aarnink Heeten 1995 28:42 28:50
22 Lynn Vree Egberts Raalte 1998 28:37 28:53
23 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 28:51 29:03
24 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 1994 28:48 29:04
25 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 29:42 30:00
26 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 30:06 30:18
27 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 30:07 30:21
28 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 30:15 30:22
29 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 30:12 30:25
30 Carolien Weijdeman Lemelerveld 1988 30:12 30:28
31 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 30:48 30:58
32 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 30:47 31:04
33 Jolanda Van der Vegte Marienheem 1983 30:46 31:05
34 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 30:47 31:05
35 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 31:06 31:18
36 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 34:11 34:31
37 Marike Corver Eindhoven 1983 42:35 42:56

Dames  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 23:28 23:31
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:32 23:35
3 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 1976 23:35 23:39
4 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:58 24:02
5 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 25:07 25:11
6 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 25:56 26:02
7 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 26:51 27:05
8 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:09 27:14
9 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 27:13 27:26
10 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:24 27:35
11 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 27:32 27:47
12 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 27:56 28:10
13 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 28:47 28:57
14 Francis Bruggeman Raalte 1975 28:58 29:12
15 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 29:28 29:41
16 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 29:36 29:41
17 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 29:40 29:56
18 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 29:53 30:09
19 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 30:06 30:25
20 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 30:19 30:26
21 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 30:39 30:53
22 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 31:36 31:43
23 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 32:33 32:42
24 Renate Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1975 32:40 32:50
25 Marieke Jansen-Velderman Raalte 1974 32:43 33:01
26 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 33:19 33:29
27 Willemien Bons Raalte 1973 33:26 33:44
28 Rianne Roelofs Raalte 1976 33:47 34:05
29 Jacqueline Baars Raalte 1969 33:53 34:12
30 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 48:43 48:51

Heren  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 William van Eeken Wielen (DE) 1994 17:42 17:43
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:14 18:15
3 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:26 18:28
4 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 18:39 18:41
5 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:04 19:06
6 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:08 19:10
7 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 1982 19:22 19:23
8 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:35 19:37
9 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 19:51 19:52
10 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 19:54 19:56
11 Stefan Koopman Zwolle 1995 20:13 20:16
12 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 20:26 20:29
13 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 20:26 20:31
14 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 20:56 21:00
15 Nick Disselhorst Heeten 1987 20:59 21:10
16 Daniel Van Poppelen Deventer 1990 21:16 21:22
17 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:16 21:23
18 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 21:24 21:27
19 Òscar Torres Fernández Zwolle 1993 21:28 21:30
20 Orhan Dzepar Eefde 1996 21:16 21:31
21 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 22:24 22:27
22 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:29 22:31
23 Max De winter Deventer 2008 22:39 22:43
24 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 23:07 23:17
25 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 23:18 23:26
26 Twan Overkempe Heino 1993 23:25 23:30
27 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 1979 23:25 23:34
28 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 23:41 23:48
29 Remco Kelder Luttenberg 1995 24:00 24:06
30 Job Hobert Luttenberg 1995 24:00 24:06
31 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 23:55 24:09
32 Tim In ‘t Veld Marienheem 1989 24:23 24:29
33 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 24:44 24:50
34 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 24:47 24:53
35 Kenny Westendorp Raalte 1992 24:52 25:00
36 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 24:52 25:02
37 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 25:02 25:05
38 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 24:59 25:06
39 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:00 25:07
40 Martijn Poorte Nijverdal 1980 25:08 25:13
41 Kjeld Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1993 25:09 25:19
42 Ralph Duteweert Raalte 1988 25:11 25:28
43 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 25:51 25:58
44 Arjo Ten Have Nijverdal 1984 25:44 25:59
45 Tien .. Raalte 2006 26:02 26:21
46 Leon Bokhove Rijssen 1987 26:21 26:38
47 Mannes Bel Deventer 1982 26:34 26:46
48 Kenny Hendriks Raalte 1980 26:44 27:06
49 William Sprakel Rijssen 1986 27:06 27:22
50 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 28:24 28:33
51 Luca Burink Heeten 2000 28:56 29:08
52 Bas Voorveld Rijssen 1988 30:37 30:58
53 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 31:14 31:32
54 Robert Lentelink Deventer 1980 33:07 33:19

Heren  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 18:31 18:33
2 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 19:30 19:31
3 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 19:37 19:39
4 Wilfried Krukkert Nijverdal 1977 19:45 19:48
5 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 20:30 20:34
6 Jacob Kortland Deventer 1978 20:35 20:38
7 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 21:15 21:20
8 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 21:34 21:37
9 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 21:38 21:39
10 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 21:33 21:42
11 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 21:41 21:48
12 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 21:52 21:55
13 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 21:57 22:00
14 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 21:58 22:02
15 Marten Bolt Zwartsluis 1961 22:10 22:12
16 Tonnie De winter Deventer 1964 22:19 22:23
17 Gerwin Bouwhuis Heino 1978 22:22 22:24
18 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 1966 22:31 22:33
19 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:32 22:36
20 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 22:44 22:46
21 Melvin Witteveen Wijhe 1977 22:59 23:01
22 Peter Mulder Dedemsvaart 1968 23:01 23:04
23 Jaco Middag Nijverdal 1970 23:16 23:18
24 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 23:07 23:23
25 Bart Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 23:28 23:35
26 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 23:31 23:36
27 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 23:36 23:41
28 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 23:50 23:53
29 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 24:11 24:14
30 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 24:33 24:40
31 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 24:31 24:44
32 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 24:43 24:55
33 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 24:52 24:56
34 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 25:08 25:12
35 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 25:13 25:22
36 Ronald Brinkman Deventer 1978 25:10 25:22
37 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 25:20 25:26
38 Hendrik Tijink Raalte 1963 25:21 25:32
39 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 25:26 25:34
40 Erik Nijboer Marienheem 1973 25:35 25:46
41 Björn Duteweerd Marienheem 1978 25:30 25:51
42 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 25:48 26:03
43 Hans Antoniss Lemelerveld 1961 26:02 26:10
44 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:11 26:19
45 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 26:18 26:25
46 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:15 26:28
47 Jan Boeve Aco van Elderen Ommen 1966 26:29 26:35
48 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 26:26 26:36
49 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 26:36 26:50
50 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 26:44 26:51
51 Nico Dijkman Marienheem 1961 26:51 27:05
52 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 27:02 27:07
53 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 26:59 27:15
54 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:43 27:52
55 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 27:49 27:58
56 Huub Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 28:05 28:20
57 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 28:06 28:22
58 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 28:17 28:25
59 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 28:16 28:29
60 Gerard Achterhoek Marienheem 1951 28:59 29:09
61 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 29:01 29:13
62 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 29:39 29:53
63 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 29:49 30:00
64 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 30:02 30:09
65 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 30:10 30:28
66 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 30:23 30:36
67 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 30:46 30:59
68 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 31:19 31:38
69 Wilko Van der Graaf Heino 1964 31:31 31:41
70 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 31:29 31:43
71 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 31:49 32:07
72 Matthijs Akkenaar Heino 1976 32:37 32:58
73 Gerlof Nijkamp Holten 1970 34:00 34:22
74 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 35:10 35:30
75 Jos Corver Nuenen 1956 39:01 39:22

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10,1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Beaphar 4 Raalte 2017 41:18 41:25
2 Fysiotherapie Salland 2 Raalte 2017 43:11 43:16
3 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2017 45:15 45:33
4 Nijhof Installatietechniek 2 Broekland ov 2017 45:34 45:43
5 Nijhof Installatietechniek 3 Broekland ov 2017 47:18 47:26
6 Carinova 2 Raalte 2017 48:25 48:35
7 Beaphar 1 Raalte 2017 48:47 49:05
8 Carinova 1 Raalte 2017 50:13 50:25
9 Eventtimer 1 Heino 2017 50:45 50:54
10 Nijhof Installatietechniek 4 Broekland ov 2017 52:55 53:04
11 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2017 52:47 53:05
12 Carinova 3 Raalte 2017 1:01:23 1:01:40
13 Carinova 4 Raalte 2017 1:01:23 1:01:40

Dames  Crossloop 10,1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 40:03 40:06
2 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 1991 44:00 44:05
3 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 44:36 44:41
4 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 44:50 45:00
5 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 45:35 45:44
6 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 45:56 46:01
7 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 46:16 46:24
8 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 48:43 48:52
9 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 49:21 49:32
10 Sanne Witten Lochem 1990 49:26 49:41
11 Anne-Marian Niphuis Zwolle 1988 51:54 52:02
12 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 52:47 53:02
13 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 52:56 53:08
14 Anneke Broersma Veenwouden 1995 54:28 54:33
15 Jacqueline Veldman Zwolle 1993 55:26 55:44
16 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 56:09 56:19
17 Annemarie Van Vilsteren Deventer 1985 57:08 57:29
18 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 1:00:31 1:00:50
19 L.D. Eilander Enschede 1992 1:01:16 1:01:33
20 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 1:02:23 1:02:35

Dames  Crossloop 10,1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 42:41 42:44
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 46:36 46:41
3 Krista Van Os Zwolle 1977 46:51 46:59
4 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 47:05 47:16
5 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 1975 47:10 47:17
6 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 48:03 48:13
7 Miranda Ruitenberg Lemelerveld 1977 48:10 48:17
8 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 48:39 48:48
9 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 48:50 48:55
10 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 48:58 49:03
11 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 48:56 49:07
12 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 49:48 49:55
13 Irma Mars Zwolle 1965 49:53 50:01
14 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 50:04 50:16
15 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 52:46 52:56
16 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 52:50 53:04
17 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 55:27 55:45
18 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 56:49 57:01
19 Marieke Torn Broekland ov 1966 56:47 57:07
20 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 57:38 57:50
21 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:00:39 1:00:55
22 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 1:01:10 1:01:28
23 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 1:01:10 1:01:28
24 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 1:02:24 1:02:36
25 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 1:02:59 1:03:15
26 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:03:34 1:03:49
27 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:03:35 1:03:49
28 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 1:03:56 1:04:17

Heren  Crossloop 10,1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 33:04 33:05
2 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 35:07 35:09
3 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 35:27 35:29
4 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 35:57 35:59
5 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 36:11 36:13
6 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 36:16 36:18
7 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 37:02 37:04
8 Jort Schutte Nieuw heeten 1989 37:11 37:15
9 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 37:45 37:47
10 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 37:56 37:59
11 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 39:23 39:26
12 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 39:49 39:53
13 Gerrald Korenromp Enschede 1983 39:49 39:53
14 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 40:16 40:19
15 Jeroen Schep Deventer 1990 40:20 40:33
16 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 41:02 41:07
17 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 41:12 41:15
18 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 41:11 41:16
19 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 41:11 41:17
20 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 41:27 41:30
21 John van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 41:34 41:41
22 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:59 42:02
23 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 41:59 42:04
24 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 42:51 42:53
25 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 42:43 43:03
26 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 42:59 43:05
27 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 42:46 43:06
28 Sjors Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1989 43:08 43:22
29 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 43:54 44:00
30 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 44:20 44:38
31 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 44:50 44:54
32 Simon Krukkert Wilp gld 1987 45:21 45:27
33 Emiel Sanders Deventer 1981 45:17 45:27
34 Wouter Lang Deventer 1979 45:49 45:59
35 Servan Kroes Lemelerveld 1981 46:03 46:21
36 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 46:02 46:24
37 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 46:20 46:29
38 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 46:20 46:29
39 Remi Huis in 't Veld Heino 1987 47:03 47:12
40 Niels Oudelaar Zwolle 1983 47:44 47:56
41 Marcel Muhlack Diepenveen 1985 48:08 48:22
42 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 48:06 48:23
43 Nick Tory Zwolle 1988 48:20 48:28
44 Rene Visser Deventer 1990 48:24 48:40
45 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 49:23 49:37
46 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 49:26 49:41
47 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 49:28 49:46
48 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 49:34 49:54
49 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 50:30 50:43
50 Niek Slinkman Nieuw heeten 1992 51:48 52:08
51 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 53:27 53:46

Heren  Crossloop 10,1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 35:02 35:04
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:40 37:42
3 Jeroen ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 38:00 38:02
4 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 39:03 39:06
5 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 39:18 39:21
6 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 39:42 39:44
7 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 40:01 40:03
8 Peter Van den Hengel Deventer 1967 40:05 40:08
9 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 40:14 40:16
10 MARIO A SALVADOR SUTTON Deventer 1987 40:21 40:34
11 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:37 40:40
12 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 40:45 40:48
13 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 40:52 40:55
14 Sebastiaan Endeman Raalte 1977 41:20 41:23
15 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 41:18 41:23
16 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 41:32 41:36
17 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 41:34 41:38
18 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:35 41:38
19 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 42:07 42:09
20 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 42:15 42:17
21 Ruben Zweverink Raalte 1976 43:06 43:11
22 Peter Roessingh Wilp gld 1969 43:12 43:24
23 Jochem Taanman Deventer 1971 43:18 43:26
24 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 43:26 43:30
25 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 43:24 43:36
26 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 43:41 43:44
27 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 43:53 43:57
28 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 44:21 44:28
29 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 44:35 44:41
30 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 44:39 44:45
31 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 44:38 44:52
32 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 44:46 45:00
33 Willie Mars Heino 1955 45:02 45:04
34 Paul Israel Heino 1954 45:15 45:19
35 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 45:11 45:27
36 Herman Broekhuis Lettele 1964 45:27 45:35
37 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 45:35 45:40
38 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 45:38 45:42
39 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 45:23 45:44
40 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 45:35 45:47
41 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 45:39 45:49
42 Harold Van den Enk Raalte 1976 45:47 45:54
43 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 45:57 46:04
44 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 45:57 46:11
45 Laurens Jonkman Raalte 1973 46:06 46:13
46 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 46:06 46:14
47 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 46:36 46:48
48 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 46:41 46:53
49 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 46:48 46:54
50 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 46:34 46:56
51 Lars Aarts Zwolle 1973 46:50 46:57
52 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 46:50 46:58
53 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 47:00 47:06
54 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 46:54 47:07
55 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 47:03 47:11
56 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 47:07 47:12
57 Abu Dudub Deventer 1976 47:05 47:16
58 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 47:12 47:19
59 Frans Van den Belt Deventer 1965 47:25 47:29
60 Gerben Koopman Zwolle 1975 47:42 47:49
61 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 48:08 48:19
62 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 48:13 48:27
63 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 48:28 48:45
64 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 48:41 48:47
65 Bert Dijsselhof Raalte 1966 48:41 48:56
66 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 48:44 48:57
67 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 48:48 48:58
68 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 48:59 49:03
69 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 48:53 49:04
70 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 48:50 49:06
71 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 48:56 49:06
72 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 49:02 49:21
73 Pieter Habermehl Meppel 1962 49:11 49:34
74 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 1968 49:26 49:40
75 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 49:27 49:41
76 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 49:37 49:48
77 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 49:34 49:51
78 Dennis .. Holten 1975 49:44 49:54
79 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 49:50 50:03
80 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 49:57 50:13
81 Dennis Oosterhuis Deventer 1974 50:02 50:21
82 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 50:38 50:46
83 Olle Geurts Deventer 1971 50:37 50:47
84 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 50:37 50:57
85 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 50:55 51:05
86 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 51:13 51:23
87 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 51:13 51:35
88 Jan Martijn Jansen Deventer 1968 51:28 51:43
89 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 51:24 51:43
90 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 51:41 51:47
91 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 51:45 51:59
92 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 52:39 52:53
93 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 52:36 52:57
94 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 52:57 53:06
95 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 52:47 53:08
96 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 53:06 53:21
97 Gerben Companje Lemelerveld 1977 53:31 53:52
98 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 53:38 53:56
99 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 53:54 54:08
100 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 54:54 55:12
101 Jos Stappenbeld Raalte 1961 55:10 55:26
102 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 57:20 57:39
103 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 57:18 57:40
104 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 58:43 59:02
105 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 1:00:08 1:00:25
106 Andre Assink Raalte 1966 1:01:23 1:01:40
107 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 1:03:25 1:03:49