Uitslagenlijst
16-12-2018  Coop Crossloop  Luttenberg

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 4:23
2 Yinthe Buitenkamp (ACO van Elderen) Ommen 2010 4:47
3 Sille De Wit Raalte 2010 5:09
4 Jet Neppelenbroek Luttenberg 2011 5:16
5 Laura Dijkman Luttenberg 2010 5:20
6 Tirza Bosgoed Heeten 2011 5:21
7 Maaike Dijkman Luttenberg 2011 5:33
8 Zoë Blom Luttenberg 2010 5:34
9 Romee Wellinkvoorde Luttenberg 2010 5:36
10 Tess Reimert Luttenberg 2011 5:36
11 Malu Besten Luttenberg 2010 5:46
12 Carlijn De Haan Zwolle 2010 5:51
13 Noa Dijkman Luttenberg 2010 5:52
14 Marissa Renting Luttenberg 2011 6:03
15 Leentje Ummels Luttenberg 2011 6:04
16 Liv Meulman Luttenberg 2012 6:44
17 Noa Blom Luttenberg 2013 6:48
18 Fem Dijkman Luttenberg 2013 6:48
19 Hannah Buitenkamp Luttenberg 2012 6:50

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 4:20
2 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 4:21
3 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:24
4 Jim Maatman Luttenberg 2010 4:28
5 Rayan Mohammed Eyasu Raalte 2011 4:28
6 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 4:51
7 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 5:04
8 Ryan Scherphof Goor 2010 5:07
9 Sam Hekking Raalte 2011 5:13
10 Sijn Gortemaker Luttenberg 2012 5:31
11 Liam Besten Luttenberg 2012 5:36
12 Demy Simas Luttenberg 2012 6:01
13 Sem Reimert Luttenberg 2013 6:12
14 Chris Slag Luttenberg 2013 6:13
15 Sepp Holterman Raalte 2014 6:31
16 Janne Heuven Luttenberg 2011 6:42
17 Joaquin Oplaat Raalte 2012 6:43
18 Sill Rensen Luttenberg 2013 6:53
19 Tim Meijerink Luttenberg 2013 8:20
20 Lucas Meijerink Luttenberg 2013 8:24

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 8:49 8:50
2 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 9:10 9:12
3 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 9:26 9:29
4 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 10:00 10:03
5 Zoe Mars Luttenberg 2007 10:34 10:37
6 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 10:38 10:41
7 Noortje Lommers Luttenberg 2008 12:17 12:20
8 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 12:22 12:26

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 8:15 8:17
2 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 8:33 8:35
3 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 8:57 8:59
4 Maud Schrijvers Nijverdal 2005 9:21 9:23

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 7:57 7:58
2 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 7:59 8:01
3 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 8:00 8:02
4 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 8:04 8:06
5 Koen de Winter Deventer 2006 8:11 8:14
6 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 8:29 8:31
7 Lars Egbertzen Raalte 2008 8:42 8:45
8 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 8:45 8:47
9 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 9:17 9:20
10 Len Maatman Luttenberg 2007 9:21 9:23
11 Luca Meulman Luttenberg 2007 9:27 9:29
12 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 9:29 9:31
13 Luca Wolbert Zwolle 2008 9:41 9:43
14 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 9:49 9:51
15 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 10:09 10:11
16 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 10:14 10:16
17 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 10:15 10:17
18 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 10:54 10:56

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2017 24:49 24:57
2 ZuidHagen Hazen 1 Zwolle 2017 25:07 25:11
3 Loohuis Installatietechniek 2 Heeten 2017 25:14 25:18
4 Prowork Salland 4 Raalte 2017 26:16 26:22
5 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2017 27:09 27:18
6 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2017 27:49 28:09
7 Autotechniek Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 28:50 29:08
8 Uitzendbureau Salland 3 Raalte 2017 28:52 29:12
9 Uitzendbureau Salland 2 Raalte 2017 29:03 29:15
10 Intersport Schutte Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 30:52 31:10
11 Intersport Schutte Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 31:47 32:05
12 ZuidHagen Hazen 4 Zwolle 2017 32:33 32:54

Dames  Crossloop 5,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 21:12 21:14
2 Jolanda Van Dam - Dijk Lemele 1986 21:57 22:00
3 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 22:49 22:53
4 Anne Feenstra Luttenberg 1975 23:21 23:26
5 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 23:23 23:27
6 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 23:26 23:30
7 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 1976 23:29 23:32
8 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 24:05 24:08
9 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 24:17 24:21
10 Chantal Van Dartel Luttenberg 1989 24:37 24:41
11 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 24:44 24:48
12 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 25:04 25:13
13 Valerie Seinen Zwolle 1993 25:14 25:17
14 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 25:23 25:27
15 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 25:24 25:30
16 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:42 25:47
17 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 26:19 26:26
18 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 1980 26:34 26:38
19 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 26:23 26:39
20 Henrike Rensen Luttenberg 1982 26:36 26:41
21 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 27:03 27:09
22 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 27:25 27:34
23 Marjolein Van Zelst Holten 1977 27:29 27:38
24 Ilze Ten Hove Lemelerveld 1980 27:22 27:38
25 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:37 27:45
26 Kirsten Wolthuis Lierderholthuis 1985 27:40 27:45
27 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 27:54 28:01
28 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 28:02 28:09
29 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 28:03 28:09
30 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:10 28:16
31 Sharon Munoz Jimenez - Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 28:21 28:27
32 Gerjanne Cents Lemelerveld 1976 28:21 28:31
33 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 28:25 28:33
34 Meta Van Ekeren Raalte 1976 28:17 28:35
35 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 28:42 28:56
36 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 29:09 29:17
37 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 29:11 29:24
38 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 29:13 29:28
39 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 29:23 29:41
40 Lynn Vree Egberts Raalte 1998 29:31 29:42
41 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 29:38 29:45
42 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 29:39 29:46
43 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 30:00 30:09
44 Francis Bruggeman Raalte 1975 30:08 30:22
45 Irmgard Vulink Raalte 1979 30:07 30:22
46 Daniek Valk Hellendoorn 1995 30:10 30:23
47 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 30:12 30:28
48 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 30:36 30:48
49 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 30:37 30:52
50 Carolien Nijhof Wesepe 1983 30:43 30:55
51 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 30:46 31:00
52 Elsanne Luijmes Nijverdal 1994 30:54 31:07
53 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 31:01 31:08
54 Anneke Reuvers Zwolle 1968 30:51 31:08
55 Dianne Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1969 30:55 31:13
56 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 31:07 31:16
57 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 31:07 31:20
58 Mariëlle Kelder Luttenberg 1996 31:09 31:20
59 Jetske Groote Wolthaar Raalte 1997 31:09 31:21
60 Ina Manenschijn Lemele 1964 31:14 31:23
61 Marieke Jansen-Velderman Raalte 1974 31:43 31:59
62 Kim Albers Amsterdam 1997 31:54 32:01
63 Gerda Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1967 31:44 32:02
64 Rianne Kloosterman Raalte 1981 32:08 32:23
65 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 32:19 32:28
66 Danielle Hendriks Raalte 1975 32:22 32:37
67 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 32:34 32:43
68 Martine Kortstee Luttenberg 1990 32:28 32:44
69 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 32:31 32:46
70 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 32:33 32:47
71 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 32:43 32:54
72 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 32:48 33:03
73 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 33:03 33:19
74 Nadine Elshof Broekland ov 1991 33:08 33:25
75 Lody Bosgoed Luttenberg 1991 33:22 33:39
76 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 33:33 33:43
77 Natasja Walen Nijverdal 1986 33:46 34:03
78 Yke Scholten Lemele 1997 34:03 34:16
79 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 34:19 34:31
80 Marissa Jonkers Zwolle 1993 34:29 34:50
81 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 35:36 35:51
82 Sara Akkenaar Hoevelaken 2004 35:48 36:10
83 Lian Tijs Heino 1988 36:07 36:27

Heren  Crossloop 5,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Michel Van Vilsteren Raalte 1990 18:27 18:28
2 Kibrom Hadgu Zwolle 2001 18:31 18:32
3 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:34 18:35
4 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 19:02 19:04
5 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 19:07 19:09
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:16 19:18
7 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:19 19:21
8 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:31 19:33
9 Ruben Slot Dalfsen 2000 19:34 19:36
10 Retse Van der Berg Zwolle 1982 19:55 19:57
11 Niels Buitenhuis Deventer 2002 20:06 20:08
12 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 1982 20:18 20:19
13 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:20 20:22
14 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 20:22 20:24
15 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 20:30 20:32
16 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 20:36 20:38
17 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 21:17 21:20
18 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 21:38 21:42
19 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 21:37 21:42
20 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 21:42 21:45
21 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 21:46 21:52
22 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 21:49 21:52
23 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 21:51 21:53
24 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 21:51 21:53
25 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 21:57 22:00
26 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 22:03 22:04
27 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 22:06 22:08
28 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 22:05 22:08
29 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 22:07 22:10
30 Sander Runia Deventer 1981 22:09 22:15
31 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 22:13 22:16
32 Marten Bolt Zwartsluis 1961 22:14 22:17
33 Nick Vegterlo Luttenberg 1994 22:07 22:26
34 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 22:25 22:34
35 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 22:49 22:52
36 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 22:52 23:02
37 Tonnie De winter Deventer 1964 23:00 23:12
38 Bas Nijland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 23:06 23:16
39 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 23:12 23:16
40 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 23:15 23:19
41 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:19 23:21
42 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 23:16 23:22
43 Ronald Schiphorst Deventer 1971 23:11 23:24
44 Alexander Weideman Ommen 1972 23:21 23:29
45 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 23:23 23:34
46 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 23:39 23:47
47 Bram Dam van Luttenberg 1996 23:44 24:02
48 Roy Neulen Marienheem 1997 24:02 24:13
49 Melvin Witteveen Wijhe 1977 24:09 24:14
50 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 24:13 24:16
51 Job Hobert Luttenberg 1995 24:06 24:21
52 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:29 24:33
53 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 24:28 24:41
54 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 24:41 24:45
55 Jaron Heuven Luttenberg 1993 24:29 24:47
56 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 24:40 24:54
57 Robert Van Dartel Enschede 1991 24:51 24:55
58 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 24:51 24:59
59 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 24:57 25:03
60 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:02 25:05
61 Remco Kelder Luttenberg 1995 24:53 25:08
62 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:02 25:08
63 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 25:08 25:12
64 Bram Drees Nijverdal 1986 24:55 25:12
65 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 25:00 25:13
66 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 25:09 25:13
67 Hendrik Tijink Raalte 1963 25:06 25:14
68 Bert Van Dijk Deventer 1968 25:06 25:15
69 Ronald Hendriks Lochem 1978 25:14 25:19
70 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 25:18 25:26
71 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 25:30 25:36
72 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 25:31 25:38
73 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 25:23 25:39
74 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 25:28 25:39
75 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 25:28 25:39
76 Robin Klein Boonschate Holten 2003 25:38 25:40
77 Leon Bokhove Hellendoorn 1987 25:31 25:41
78 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:42 25:44
79 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 25:40 25:46
80 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 25:44 25:51
81 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 25:48 25:56
82 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 25:47 25:57
83 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 25:59 26:11
84 Jelmer Jansman Luttenberg 2005 26:29 26:36
85 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 26:27 26:38
86 Marco Reuvers Zwolle 1970 26:23 26:39
87 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 26:40 26:46
88 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 26:38 26:49
89 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 26:43 26:53
90 Kenny Hendriks Raalte 1980 26:54 26:59
91 Harry Veijer Heino 1968 26:53 27:04
92 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 26:56 27:08
93 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 27:02 27:08
94 Hielke Ramaaker Luttenberg 2003 26:59 27:19
95 Kaj Bakker Raalte 1999 27:14 27:24
96 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 27:13 27:26
97 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 27:14 27:27
98 William Sprakel Rijssen 1986 27:15 27:34
99 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 27:40 27:46
100 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 28:02 28:09
101 Huub Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 27:58 28:09
102 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 28:03 28:12
103 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 28:19 28:29
104 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 28:26 28:32
105 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 28:21 28:33
106 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 28:21 28:33
107 Koen Kruiper Luttenberg 2002 28:15 28:34
108 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 28:24 28:34
109 Jan Kwakkel Vroomshoop 1969 28:25 28:35
110 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 28:16 28:35
111 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 28:43 28:56
112 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 29:13 29:19
113 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 29:04 29:22
114 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 29:17 29:25
115 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 29:12 29:28
116 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 29:31 29:41
117 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 29:34 29:46
118 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 29:43 29:57
119 Martijn De Roy van Zuydewijn Luttenberg 1986 29:51 29:59
120 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 30:08 30:19
121 Bas Voorveld Rijssen 1988 30:04 30:23
122 Roel Drees Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 30:11 30:28
123 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 30:44 31:03
124 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 30:48 31:05
125 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 30:53 31:11
126 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 31:04 31:23
127 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 32:31 32:54
128 Bart Velderman Raalte 1991 32:44 33:05
129 Gerben Oosterlaar Luttenberg 1991 32:55 33:16
130 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 33:24 33:39
131 Carien Drees Nijverdal 1989 33:47 34:03
132 Levi Akkenaar Hoevelaken 2007 35:34 35:54
133 Hans Meijer Colmschate 1962 35:45 35:58
134 Matthijs Akkenaar Heino 1976 35:49 36:11
135 Harry Bartelds Luttenberg 1964 38:51 39:13
136 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 38:59 39:13

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10,8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Beaphar 4 Raalte 2017 44:42 44:52
2 Nijhof Installatietechniek 2 Broekland ov 2017 48:32 48:38
3 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2017 49:20 49:32
4 RFR by DWLoopschool 1 Hattem 2017 50:15 50:27
5 Fysiotherapie Salland 2 Raalte 2017 51:21 51:41
6 Fysiotherapie Salland 1 Raalte 2017 52:40 53:00
7 Nijhof Installatietechniek 1 Broekland ov 2017 53:41 53:53
8 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2017 54:23 54:33
9 Carinova 1 Raalte 2017 54:35 54:42
10 RFR by DWLoopschool 2 Hattem 2017 54:58 55:11
11 Carinova 4 Raalte 2017 57:02 57:17
12 RFR by DWLoopschool 3 Hattem 2017 1:02:56 1:03:10
13 Beaphar 1 Raalte 2017 1:04:29 1:04:42
14 RFR by DWLoopschool 4 Hattem 2017 1:04:35 1:04:49

Dames  Crossloop 10,8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 42:41 42:43
2 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 44:58 45:01
3 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 47:10 47:14
4 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 47:37 47:40
5 Eva Roerink Marienheem 1987 48:04 48:12
6 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 1975 48:49 48:55
7 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 49:12 49:15
8 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 50:35 50:41
9 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 50:55 50:59
10 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 52:35 52:42
11 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 52:29 52:43
12 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 52:37 52:46
13 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 52:57 53:02
14 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 53:03 53:10
15 Irma Mars Zwolle 1965 53:06 53:17
16 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 53:46 53:54
17 Hanke Van de Bunt Zwolle 1984 54:18 54:29
18 Anne-Marian Niphuis Zwolle 1988 55:00 55:13
19 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 55:18 55:26
20 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 55:43 56:00
21 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 56:31 56:46
22 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 56:55 57:06
23 Bianca Schroven-Keizer Eerbeek 1991 58:26 58:39
24 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 59:28 59:42
25 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 1:00:22 1:00:29
26 Stephanie Schaduw Apeldoorn 1990 1:00:27 1:00:40
27 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 1:03:54 1:04:06
28 Maaike Wissink Enschede 1977 1:05:22 1:05:37
29 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 1:05:57 1:06:08
30 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:06:11 1:06:24
31 Marieke Gierveld Zwolle 1979 1:06:58 1:07:10
32 Moniek Pronk Zwolle 1980 1:08:35 1:08:47
33 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:09:01 1:09:15

Heren  Crossloop 10,8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 35:43 35:45
2 Erik Slomp Zwolle 1984 36:10 36:11
3 Bram Koppenool Nijmegen 1991 36:23 36:25
4 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 36:33 36:35
5 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 36:48 36:50
6 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 37:31 37:32
7 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 38:11 38:14
8 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 38:30 38:32
9 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 39:42 39:44
10 Jort Schutte Nieuw heeten 1989 40:29 40:32
11 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 40:59 41:01
12 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 41:27 41:29
13 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 41:40 41:42
14 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 42:01 42:03
15 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 42:10 42:12
16 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 42:14 42:16
17 Peter Van den Hengel Deventer 1967 42:26 42:30
18 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 42:35 42:38
19 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 42:46 42:49
20 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 43:02 43:05
21 Taeco Tol Deventer 1989 43:22 43:32
22 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 43:28 43:33
23 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 43:43 43:45
24 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 43:49 43:52
25 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 43:58 44:06
26 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 44:06 44:09
27 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 44:07 44:10
28 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 44:08 44:13
29 Michiel Meijerink Zwolle 1988 44:12 44:16
30 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 44:16 44:20
31 Arjan Dijkema Zwolle 1979 44:18 44:21
32 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 44:20 44:26
33 John Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 44:25 44:30
34 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 44:26 44:36
35 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 44:34 44:39
36 Marc Bakhuis Vriezenveen 1974 44:42 44:48
37 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 44:42 44:48
38 René Kip Zwolle 1979 44:51 44:56
39 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 45:06 45:08
40 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 45:12 45:17
41 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 45:38 45:41
42 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 46:08 46:12
43 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 46:11 46:21
44 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 46:20 46:25
45 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 46:31 46:39
46 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 46:37 46:45
47 Sander Blom Luttenberg 1981 46:48 47:02
48 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 47:02 47:06
49 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 47:15 47:18
50 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 47:24 47:29
51 Frank Scholten Nijverdal 1981 47:23 47:37
52 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 47:37 47:40
53 Peter Mulder Dedemsvaart 1968 47:40 47:45
54 Rens Heuven Raalte 2001 47:52 48:00
55 Willie Mars Heino 1955 47:58 48:00
56 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 48:03 48:08
57 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 47:57 48:15
58 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 47:59 48:15
59 Martijn Dijkstra Nijverdal 1974 48:16 48:23
60 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 48:27 48:31
61 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 48:23 48:34
62 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 48:32 48:37
63 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 48:30 48:38
64 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 48:36 48:41
65 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 48:30 48:46
66 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 48:43 48:52
67 Paul Israel Heino 1954 48:51 48:57
68 Paul Kloosterman Zwolle 1980 48:55 49:02
69 Rob Olthof Twello 1962 48:55 49:04
70 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 49:29 49:34
71 Erik Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1973 49:39 49:50
72 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 49:48 49:51
73 Ronald Brinkman Deventer 1978 49:38 49:52
74 Ronald Metselaar Hattem 1987 49:55 50:14
75 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 50:11 50:16
76 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 50:08 50:18
77 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 50:09 50:25
78 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 50:21 50:30
79 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 50:23 50:30
80 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 50:23 50:31
81 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 50:22 50:32
82 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 50:31 50:35
83 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 50:29 50:35
84 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 50:31 50:40
85 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 50:52 51:00
86 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 51:07 51:16
87 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 51:23 51:27
88 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 51:42 51:47
89 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 51:45 51:51
90 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 51:38 51:52
91 Ruud Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 51:42 51:55
92 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 51:51 51:58
93 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 52:03 52:13
94 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 52:10 52:15
95 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 52:07 52:23
96 Dennis Klein Boonschate Holten 1975 52:24 52:30
97 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 52:19 52:36
98 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 52:29 52:39
99 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 52:33 52:47
100 Jan Arend Buxtorff Deventer 1959 52:36 52:48
101 Johan Wessels Nijverdal 1981 52:36 52:50
102 Nick Tory Zwolle 1988 52:41 52:56
103 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 53:06 53:16
104 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 53:19 53:25
105 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 53:34 53:41
106 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 53:54 54:01
107 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 54:07 54:23
108 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 54:20 54:30
109 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 54:19 54:36
110 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 54:21 54:40
111 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 54:25 54:42
112 Jordi Lenselink Raalte 1995 54:37 54:46
113 Bart De haan Luttenberg 1971 54:46 54:57
114 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 54:43 55:01
115 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 1968 55:01 55:16
116 Paul Bakker Zwolle 1977 55:27 55:30
117 Jan Bakker (warmlopers) Zwolle 1951 55:27 55:30
118 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 55:41 55:56
119 Jurrie Knobben Luttenberg 1983 55:42 55:58
120 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 55:42 56:00
121 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 55:45 56:01
122 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 1964 55:59 56:11
123 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 56:16 56:24
124 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 57:01 57:12
125 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 57:04 57:18
126 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 57:33 57:48
127 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 57:47 58:04
128 Anton Kreileman Nijverdal 1949 57:53 58:12
129 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 58:15 58:33
130 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 58:21 58:36
131 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 58:19 58:36
132 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 58:28 58:43
133 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 59:22 59:32
134 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 59:26 59:45
135 Sjef Van de Leur Zwolle 1959 59:56 1:00:11
136 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 1:01:43 1:02:02
137 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 1:02:44 1:02:56
138 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 1:03:27 1:03:35
139 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 1:04:55 1:05:06
140 Mark Van Stralen Enschede 1981 1:05:22 1:05:37
141 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 1:11:15 1:11:33