Uitslagenlijst
09-03-2019  SallandTrail  Nijverdal

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 2:02:22
2 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 2:05:24
3 Vanessa Lorkeers Hellendoorn 1977 2:06:15
4 Kirsten Nooteboom Nijverdal 1971 2:06:31
5 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 2:08:45
6 Naomi Hendriksen Alkmaar 1974 2:11:53
7 Hetty Wierenga-Groen Wezep 1972 2:11:56
8 Judit Dombi 's-gravenhage 1984 2:14:45
9 Henrike Talens Zwolle 1971 2:16:22
10 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 2:18:19
11 Alja Klok Goor 1958 2:18:50
12 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 2:19:45
13 Monique Worner - ter Brake Vroomshoop 1976 2:20:28
14 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 2:21:09
15 Nicollette Ibink Zelhem 1971 2:21:38
16 Arenda Könnecke Nijverdal 1977 2:22:37
17 Dominique Dankaart Borne 1981 2:22:44
18 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 1991 2:24:46
19 Esther Scholten Hengelo ov 1989 2:26:55
20 Susanne Boer Haarlem 1969 2:27:00
21 Aleid Groenewoudt Eindhoven 1991 2:27:18
22 Susanne Meijer-Schutte Zwolle 1978 2:28:41
23 Daniella Bastiaan 't loo oldebroek 1978 2:28:42
24 Mathilde Kruize Zwolle 1980 2:28:42
25 Floor Van der Steen Gouda 1972 2:28:46
26 Gaby Binken Blaricum 1976 2:28:55
27 Anne Pruim Zwolle 1980 2:29:11
28 Hannah Jones Edinburgh (GB) 1990 2:29:19
29 Karla Blom Vorden 1957 2:29:34
30 Anita Ter Hofte Zutphen 1969 2:29:34
31 Florien Molendijk Haarlem 1975 2:29:47
32 Chintia Van Unen Zwolle 1970 2:29:49
33 Madeleine Bunk Enschede 1968 2:29:58
34 Henny De Kievit Nootdorp 1964 2:30:01
35 Judith Mooy Alphen aan den rijn 1970 2:30:27
36 Inge Boomkamp Enschede 1984 2:31:38
37 Karin Reterink Holten 1984 2:31:40
38 Barbara Tempert Eibergen 1975 2:32:03
39 Chanine Goselink Haaksbergen 1993 2:32:20
40 EJ Hazel Zwolle 1978 2:32:37
41 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 2:32:45
42 Joyce Buiten - Pots Rijssen 1986 2:34:34
43 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 2:34:51
44 Ivonne Kleinlugtenbeld-Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 2:35:01
45 Mey Ping Low Twello 1979 2:35:02
46 Monique Harink- Klieverik Hengelo ov 1978 2:35:18
47 Astrid Boudrie Oldenzaal 1978 2:35:19
48 Chantal Holtkamp Oldenzaal 1972 2:35:19
49 Gizelle Rijnen Purmerend 1975 2:35:23
50 Liesbeth Franz Lettele 1963 2:35:31
51 Marjolein Van Zelst Holten 1977 2:35:32
52 Rianne Gerritsen Enschede 1994 2:36:27
53 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 2:36:29
54 Lydia Van den Akker Enschede 1968 2:37:00
55 Irene Mensink Deventer 1976 2:37:16
56 Susan Siemerink Oldenzaal 1977 2:37:23
57 Ilse Brinks Rijssen 1984 2:37:35
58 Marloes Nijhof Nijverdal 1982 2:37:39
59 Lotte Hagenbeek Zutphen 1985 2:37:46
60 Marije Bekke Bilthoven 1984 2:37:48
61 Ria Vergeer Zevenhoven 1968 2:38:07
62 Carlijn Huiskes Hengelo ov 1991 2:38:10
63 Sabine Veldhuis Hengelo ov 1970 2:38:10
64 Marloes Seinen Hengelo ov 1979 2:38:13
65 Daphne Klaasen Bos Amersfoort 1983 2:38:14
66 Anette Vennes Vreden (DE) 1967 2:38:34
67 Rian Ottenhof Oldenzaal 1976 2:38:38
68 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 2:39:16
69 Brenda Scheppink-Zieleman Nijverdal 1975 2:39:17
70 Joyce Braamhaar Nijverdal 1981 2:39:18
71 Patricia Poelarends Nijverdal 1986 2:39:18
72 Ellis Wienen Venlo 1972 2:39:34
73 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 1966 2:39:35
74 Heidi Van Egmond Nijverdal 1974 2:39:44
75 Anna Van Heerebeek Amsterdam 1979 2:39:49
76 Corine Van den Belt Groningen 1977 2:40:03
77 Suzanne Baars Vriezenveen 1982 2:40:37
78 Miriam Santing Holten 1980 2:40:51
79 Linda Tuitert-Kuipers Holten 1980 2:40:51
80 Mirjam Roelofs Enschede 1970 2:41:53
81 Anja Ligthart Enschede 1962 2:41:56
82 Enith BOUWMEESTERS Enschede 1972 2:42:24
83 Margo Hoofd Huizen 1983 2:43:20
84 Femke Bos Almelo 1977 2:43:28
85 Liesbeth Kleisen Wierden 1977 2:43:28
86 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 2:43:33
87 Simone Gillisse Bussum 1971 2:43:50
88 Elsbeth Littink Alphen aan den rijn 1984 2:44:20
89 Esther Kuipers Nijverdal 1981 2:44:44
90 Ria Leeverink Bolsward 1964 2:45:10
91 Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis Enschede 1988 2:45:27
92 Suzanne Keijzer Zeist 1978 2:46:15
93 Linda Schulenburg Nijverdal 1985 2:46:21
94 Ilse Decat Eemnes 1977 2:46:41
95 Claudia Van Daalen Enschede 1977 2:46:43
96 Debby Koldeweid Enschede 1972 2:46:44
97 Kristel Oude Nijhuis Enter 1978 2:46:47
98 Marjolijn Enter / warmloper Zwolle 1978 2:47:03
99 Karin Seegers Alphen aan den rijn 1985 2:47:09
100 Marjan Huisman Rijssen 1966 2:48:14
101 Nanda Smit Alkmaar 1979 2:48:15
102 Joyce Maat Vroomshoop 1977 2:48:58
103 Jacqueline Davenschot Vroomshoop 1967 2:49:14
104 Tanja Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1967 2:49:16
105 Claudia Stam Nijverdal 1978 2:49:36
106 Karin Velnaar Nijverdal 1980 2:49:36
107 Danielle Van veen Breda 1998 2:50:11
108 Saskia Bosschieter Hengelo ov 1980 2:50:19
109 Wendy Pigmans Delft 1992 2:50:19
110 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 2:50:27
111 Annemiek Smal Hellendoorn 1974 2:50:37
112 Marjolein Wigger Nijverdal 1977 2:50:37
113 Marielle Spruijt Deventer 1972 2:50:41
114 Emma Van Geel Enschede 1992 2:50:43
115 Jolijn Ehringfeld Enschede 1989 2:50:44
116 Helma Wesseling Klazienaveen 1970 2:50:56
117 Elske Barkman Enschede 1964 2:50:58
118 Vera Souverijn Nijverdal 1990 2:51:17
119 Chantal Geerdink Haaksbergen 1979 2:51:18
120 Marja Greven Enschede 1958 2:51:19
121 Patricia Kloonen Ulvenhout 1970 2:51:26
122 Karin Van Gemeren Zoetermeer 1965 2:51:40
123 Hilde Jansen Heerenveen 1989 2:52:06
124 Gea Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1963 2:53:12
125 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 2:53:18
126 Rita Boll 48703 Stadtlohn (DE) 1961 2:53:27
127 Susanne Wissen Stadtlohn (DE) 1968 2:53:27
128 Marlou Siroen Beek en donk 1991 2:53:43
129 Manon Reijnders Heeswijk dinther 1988 2:53:45
130 Mirjam Dijk Lemele 1978 2:54:29
131 Chantal Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 2:55:25
132 Martine Wilbrink Hengelo ov 1976 2:55:25
133 Annemiek Beukers Rijssen 1976 2:55:26
134 Gea Velt 's-gravenhage 1974 2:55:47
135 Jeanet Van der Horst Amersfoort 1965 2:55:50
136 Janneke Siers De meern 1973 2:56:04
137 Claire Houweling Rotterdam 1956 2:56:10
138 Belinda Jannink-Caspers Capelle aan den ijssel 1969 2:56:10
139 Diana Theil Wassenaar 1971 2:56:16
140 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 2:56:21
141 Ellis Hegeman Hellendoorn 1979 2:56:21
142 Arwen Baggen Amsterdam 1978 2:56:24
143 Jolanda Winters Beerzerveld 1979 2:56:26
144 Mirjam Meijerink Vroomshoop 1979 2:56:27
145 Marjan Meester Gorredijk 1973 2:56:34
146 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 2:56:38
147 Miron Wesselink Almelo 1994 2:56:41
148 Pascale Poortman Nijverdal 1968 2:56:42
149 Marian Kil Schiedam 1968 2:56:55
150 Ildiko Baars Wijchen 1960 2:57:21
151 Jorieke Katier Ambt delden 1992 2:57:23
152 Ellen Gering Hengevelde 1981 2:57:24
153 Anouk Wentink-Tuinte Hengevelde 1981 2:57:25
154 Monique Bos Wassenaar 1973 2:57:47
155 Judit De Vries Nijland 1974 2:58:02
156 Annemieke Bijpost Rijssen 1975 2:58:19
157 Marina Piek Nijverdal 1973 2:58:34
158 Sylvia Kuiper Barneveld 1957 2:58:59
159 Gea Van der Huure Voorthuizen 1971 2:58:59
160 Julia Hilgersom Barneveld 1956 2:59:00
161 Anja Schimmel Voorthuizen 1965 2:59:00
162 Jacqueline Teterissa Nijverdal 1991 2:59:18
163 Denise Schreurs Amersfoort 1987 2:59:50
164 Kitty Kleinherenbrink Nijverdal 1995 3:00:49
165 Anne Ten Brinke Nijverdal 1973 3:00:51
166 Karin De Vries Hengelo ov 1963 3:01:17
167 Jolanda Messerschmidt 's-gravenhage 1967 3:01:20
168 Nathalie De weerd Zwolle 1982 3:02:24
169 Angelique Bosch Wassenaar 1968 3:02:35
170 Els Van Deursen Wassenaar 1962 3:02:35
171 Henderea Wortman Hengelo ov 1962 3:02:44
172 Monique Greftenhuis De lutte 1970 3:03:56
173 Grardy Looije Wageningen 1977 3:04:05
174 Liesbeth Koehorst Hoogeveen 1968 3:04:17
175 Seydun Altundag Hengelo ov 1968 3:04:26
176 Judith Kole Borne 1975 3:04:27
177 Kim Markslag Hengelo ov 1989 3:04:30
178 Danitsja Knol Hengelo ov 1979 3:04:31
179 Jolanda Bak-Hendriks Colmschate 1971 3:04:53
180 Debbie Hendriks Rhenen 1968 3:04:54
181 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 3:04:59
182 Marieke Kwast Albergen 1996 3:05:26
183 Andrea Bach Stadtlohn (DE) 1965 3:05:57
184 Jacoline Huiskes Hengelo ov 1958 3:06:36
185 Marianne Meerman Enschede 1962 3:06:52
186 Karin Schuurman Nijverdal 1962 3:07:41
187 Inge Van Raay Voorthuizen 1964 3:08:17
188 Marjolein Van Dam Barneveld 1963 3:08:18
189 Charlotte Lohmeyer Utrecht (DE) 1993 3:08:51
190 Danielle Gillissen Dordrecht 1973 3:09:41
191 Tanja Alferink Nijverdal 1976 3:09:52
192 Connie Meinders Barneveld 1966 3:09:52
193 Dianne Alferink Nijverdal 1977 3:09:54
194 Wina Harms Klazienaveen 1965 3:10:15
195 Janneke Holtrop de Boer Enschede 1964 3:10:28
196 Ingrid Kaal Borne 1968 3:10:28
197 Maud Bijsterbosch Almelo 1980 3:10:29
198 Lisette Siemelink Terschuur 1969 3:10:30
199 Amy Van der Luit Oegstgeest 1991 3:10:46
200 Astrid Kraan Schiedam 1963 3:11:10
201 Thea Van Lier Amersfoort 1962 3:11:45
202 Leonie Kappers Nagele 1965 3:12:27
203 Esther Rikken Hengelo ov 1971 3:12:44
204 Marieke Torn Broekland ov 1966 3:13:11
205 Annemiek Baak Apeldoorn 1980 3:13:13
206 Daisy Belt-knijnenburg Wassenaar 1985 3:16:05
207 Ilona Luca Londerzeel (BE) 1975 3:17:50
208 Birgit Gijzenij Oegstgeest 1960 3:18:38
209 Angelique Karperien Borne 1978 3:19:45
210 Alison Anssems Oldenzaal 1962 3:19:48
211 Jeanine Hamstra Nagele 1970 3:20:54
212 Linda Smits Nagele 1970 3:20:57
213 Hilda Nanlohij Hengelo ov 1958 3:21:00
214 Irene Bulter Oldenzaal 1969 3:22:16
215 Marjan Kienhuis-Peters Denekamp 1961 3:22:16
216 Liesbeth Van den Haak Rijnsburg 1958 3:23:21
217 Sandra Busche Stadtlohn (DE) 1974 3:27:01
218 Marion Röttger Südlohn (DE) 1972 3:27:01
219 Esther Twilhaar Nijverdal 1984 3:27:02
220 Elisabeth Hillmann Stadtlohn (DE) 1966 3:27:03
221 Nicole Vorderman Wierden 1972 3:27:15
222 Angelique Van Zijl Zwaag 1965 3:27:31
223 Carla Vianen Noorden 1974 3:29:01
224 Jessica Van Eeten Purmerend 1978 3:29:54
225 Chantal Chaudron Wassenaar 1975 3:35:08
226 Mariëlle Van Vegten Wassenaar 1975 3:38:08
227 Willemien Heijenk Almelo 1979 3:39:01
228 Arianne Breunis Zwolle 1980 3:42:13
229 Hilda Wermink Hellendoorn 1975 3:54:26
230 Diane Van Braam-Hollander Nijverdal 1971 3:54:28

Heren  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 1:36:31
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 1:40:35
3 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 1:41:15
4 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 1:43:26
5 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 1:43:53
6 Joost Posthuma Enschede 1981 1:44:33
7 Pascal Den Hartog Rotterdam 1987 1:46:33
8 Jeroen Zuiderduin Zoetermeer 1978 1:46:49
9 Edwin Wentink Enschede 1982 1:48:01
10 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 1:48:36
11 Koen Overmars De bilt 1976 1:49:43
12 Remco Zwiers Enschede 1979 1:50:48
13 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 1:51:15
14 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 1:51:36
15 H.S. Lourens Groningen 1989 1:52:51
16 Rutger Jan Lusseveld Zwolle 1983 1:53:59
17 Peter Van keulen Den ham ov 1975 1:54:00
18 André Träger Osnabrück (DE) 1967 1:56:16
19 Bas Wind Amsterdam 1983 1:57:11
20 Ronald Keizer Zwolle 1969 1:57:42
21 Christian Hermelink Hengelo ov 1974 1:57:59
22 Ids Tuinstra Hilversum 1992 1:58:14
23 Rik Jonker Tilburg 1996 1:59:40
24 Olav Seliger Enschede 1970 1:59:53
25 Radoslav Nehila Geesteren (gld) (SK) 1984 1:59:54
26 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 1:59:59
27 Raymond Vleghert Zevenaar 1968 2:00:09
28 Matthijs Abeelen Gouda 1974 2:00:13
29 Luuk Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1998 2:00:13
30 Bas Van den Heuvel Hengelo ov 1988 2:00:16
31 Steven Tito Heteren 1977 2:00:41
32 Tobias Bakker Nijmegen 1978 2:01:50
33 Tom Sans Rijssen 1980 2:01:58
34 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 2:02:23
35 Frank Van Aalst Daarlerveen 1982 2:02:48
36 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1993 2:03:04
37 Harro Damstra Amersfoort 1986 2:03:40
38 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 2:03:47
39 Sjoerd Van der hulst Nijverdal 1989 2:03:53
40 Anne Cents Nijverdal 1989 2:03:54
41 Alfred Van Nijen Almelo 1977 2:03:58
42 Ruud Ten Dam Nijverdal 1981 2:04:01
43 Hans Klaver Delden 1984 2:04:16
44 Edwin Willems Ommen 1980 2:04:52
45 Hans Klein Nagelvoort Nijverdal 1985 2:05:20
46 Janhenk Kleinlugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 2:05:20
47 Patrick Van den berg Zoetermeer 1972 2:05:29
48 Dominique Hofman Zoetermeer 1982 2:05:42
49 Anne Zweers Zwolle 1960 2:06:01
50 Fred Schoon Assen 1978 2:06:11
51 Peter Mannessen Nijverdal 1990 2:06:16
52 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 2:06:23
53 Koen Roelofs Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1985 2:06:47
54 Pascal Ter Braak Borne 1975 2:06:52
55 Richard Vloedbeld Borne 1978 2:06:52
56 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 2:07:00
57 William Van Boven Nagele 1984 2:07:31
58 Willem Dubbelman Almelo 1973 2:07:47
59 Stephan Kamp Almelo 1984 2:07:48
60 Bob Leuvelink Hengelo ov 1973 2:08:12
61 Johan De Gooijer Hardenberg 1987 2:08:16
62 Michiel Bosch Hengelo ov 1985 2:08:18
63 Andreas Merse 49082 Osnabrück (DE) 1981 2:08:21
64 Bastian Stöppler Osnabrück (DE) 1979 2:08:25
65 Huub Koster Oldenzaal 1992 2:08:26
66 Arjan Nieuwenhuis Nijverdal 1966 2:08:27
67 Willem Hasekamp Nootdorp 1965 2:09:42
68 Niek Velthuis Oldenzaal 1977 2:10:16
69 Gerard Heuver Hellendoorn 1966 2:10:52
70 Edwin Gerrits Vroomshoop 1976 2:11:10
71 Maarten Fornerod Haarlem 1963 2:11:37
72 Bernard Broeks Nijverdal 1955 2:11:42
73 Jaap Stiggelbout Kloosterhaar 1984 2:12:13
74 Han Tuttel Almelo 1968 2:12:20
75 Thijs Holkers Nijverdal 1985 2:12:26
76 Freek Van Leeuwen Nijverdal 1971 2:12:38
77 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 2:12:39
78 Rene Haveman Haarlem 1965 2:12:46
79 Bart Zwijnenberg Nijverdal 1985 2:12:51
80 Abderrahman Morabit 's-gravenhage 1982 2:13:04
81 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 2:13:05
82 Joost Keizer Apeldoorn 1974 2:13:38
83 Bram Fieten Utrecht 1982 2:13:41
84 John Brunninkhuis Hezingen 1977 2:13:55
85 Rick Stevens Hellendoorn 1980 2:13:56
86 Timo Bax Hilversum 1989 2:14:01
87 Herman Kemerink op Schiphorst Borne 1955 2:14:23
88 Henri Averesch Rijssen 1976 2:14:36
89 Jorma Van den Hoeven Hattem 1982 2:15:29
90 Gerard Meijerink Vroomshoop 1979 2:15:30
91 Erwin Hondebrink Enschede 1974 2:15:31
92 Johannes Schenk Urk 1994 2:15:40
93 Jaap De Lange Amersfoort 1974 2:15:43
94 Jan Manenschijn Borne 1981 2:15:52
95 Alfred Mulder Veendam 1974 2:15:58
96 Richard Van der Klis Zoetermeer 1963 2:16:17
97 Barry Hove Nijverdal 1970 2:16:33
98 Berjan Bolks Hengelo ov 1989 2:16:37
99 Willem Tuinte Hengelo ov 1982 2:16:38
100 Martin Jakobs Zutphen 1965 2:16:41
101 Wim Kuiper Enschede 1965 2:16:42
102 Ingo Geilmann Osnabrueck (DE) 1979 2:17:07
103 Alex Bode Oldenzaal 1962 2:17:14
104 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:17:15
105 Harry Jager Zutphen 1970 2:17:15
106 Erwin Bloemenkamp Borne 1967 2:17:27
107 John Heijdra Barneveld 1963 2:17:32
108 Mark Meinema Doetinchem 1976 2:17:35
109 Geert Jan Blom Wierden 1964 2:17:54
110 Marcel Kampman Ommen 1980 2:18:19
111 Ben Maatman Broekland ov 1957 2:18:19
112 Arjan Meijerink Nijverdal 1978 2:18:23
113 Michel Hutterd Hellendoorn 1973 2:18:24
114 Eelco Tjeerdsma Nijverdal 1976 2:18:24
115 Bart Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 2:18:30
116 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 2:18:35
117 Thomas Dommerholt Nijverdal 1998 2:18:36
118 Wout Tjeerdsma Nijverdal 2001 2:18:39
119 Jan-Willem Stam Holten 1976 2:19:11
120 Maurice Kruse Oldenzaal 1984 2:19:24
121 Jan Hendrik Tuin Lutten 1959 2:19:24
122 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 2:19:37
123 Paul Te Pas Nijverdal 1982 2:19:56
124 Martin Krijgsman Markelo 1973 2:20:01
125 Rikjan Schuttevaar Hellendoorn 1974 2:20:28
126 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 2:20:34
127 Jeroen Gerrits Nijverdal 1979 2:20:38
128 Chiel Nijenhuis Hellendoorn 1977 2:20:38
129 Hans Beusen Zwolle 1960 2:20:54
130 Alex Kamphuis Enschede 1992 2:20:56
131 Niels Hetjes Zelhem 1967 2:20:58
132 Tim Boers Hengelo ov 1977 2:21:07
133 Stefan Ter Wijlen Emmeloord 1984 2:21:14
134 Patrick Goossens Enschede 1964 2:21:19
135 Michel Kooijman Rotterdam 1966 2:21:20
136 Stephan Leijssenaar Enschede 1967 2:21:22
137 Foppe De Lange Enter 1952 2:21:29
138 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 2:21:35
139 Harald Maneschijn Den ham ov 1982 2:21:43
140 Sander De Boer Haarlem 1984 2:21:48
141 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 1968 2:21:50
142 Edwin Helder Hoogeveen 1979 2:22:10
143 Wouter De jong Oldenzaal 1981 2:22:16
144 Edward Knol Zwolle 1966 2:22:17
145 Robin Hazelhorst Rijssen 1989 2:22:20
146 Henk Van Dorp (warmlopers) Zwolle 1990 2:22:35
147 Ko Konnecke Nijverdal 1978 2:22:37
148 David Regtien Breda 1974 2:22:47
149 Helmich Heutink Holten 1976 2:22:52
150 Laurens De Vos Nijverdal 1974 2:23:00
151 Marco Melis Leiderdorp 1971 2:23:00
152 Maarten De Fockert Leiderdorp 1960 2:23:01
153 Marcel Snoek Leiderdorp 1964 2:23:01
154 Patrick Slaghekke Markelo 1968 2:23:02
155 Marcel Van Koningsbrugge Haarlem 1965 2:23:02
156 Jan Pape Zwolle 1966 2:23:06
157 Edwin Smit Zwolle 1970 2:23:29
158 Eneko Olabarri Abad Borne 1974 2:23:33
159 Sjors Heuvels Denekamp 1984 2:23:36
160 Harry Hilberdink Dalfsen 1963 2:23:36
161 Sjaak Heuvels Amsterdam 1988 2:23:42
162 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:24:13
163 Uwe Lukas-Nülle 49086 Osnabrück (DE) 1961 2:24:15
164 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 2:24:20
165 Maikel Gescher Nijverdal 1988 2:24:35
166 Nick Ros Nijverdal 1983 2:24:35
167 Rik Meijerink Hengelo ov 1983 2:24:36
168 Simon Krukkert Wilp gld 1987 2:24:46
169 Wilfred Roebersen Hattem 1969 2:24:46
170 Rob Heuvels Denekamp 1984 2:24:47
171 Rob Salomons Hardenberg 1984 2:24:55
172 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 2:25:02
173 Dirk Ter Avest Assen 1974 2:25:04
174 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 2:25:04
175 Anton Stoorvogel Enschede 1964 2:25:08
176 Bert Dijkhuis Hengelo ov 1964 2:25:15
177 Albert Harmsen Hellendoorn 1954 2:25:16
178 Jan Van der Meulen Huissen 1972 2:25:25
179 Erwin Lammertsen Zwolle 1970 2:25:35
180 Tjeerd Lemstra Zwolle 1984 2:25:36
181 Arthur Reuken Vlijmen 1967 2:25:47
182 Theo Van der Horn Zwolle 1968 2:25:56
183 Michael Meijer Uithoorn 1987 2:26:20
184 Mathieu Filart Nijverdal 1976 2:26:45
185 Albert Van der Smissen Enschede 1965 2:26:56
186 Tom Puts Haarlem 1961 2:26:58
187 Peter Winters Bornerbroek 1974 2:27:00
188 Jeroen Spijkerman Nijverdal 1977 2:27:02
189 Werner Baars Wijchen 1961 2:27:07
190 André Ruiter Nijverdal 1967 2:27:13
191 Egil Fischer Utrecht 1977 2:27:19
192 Folkert Visser Holten 1980 2:27:21
193 Dinant Nijenhuis Laren gld 1993 2:27:22
194 David Roell Utrecht 1963 2:27:22
195 Peter De Zeeuw Borne 1968 2:27:39
196 Rene Averesch Nijverdal 1980 2:27:50
197 Manfred Körbl Nijverdal 1959 2:27:50
198 Hans De Boer Zwolle 1965 2:28:12
199 Gertjan Dijkink Rijssen 1980 2:28:27
200 Wil Habers Nagele 1956 2:28:30
201 Herbert Halfman Almelo 1966 2:28:31
202 Gert Simons Hoevelaken 1961 2:28:39
203 Ed Hartman Amsterdam 1957 2:28:40
204 Addie Van Dalen Hoevelaken 1964 2:28:40
205 Jeroen Wevers Zwolle 1979 2:28:40
206 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 1963 2:28:54
207 Dennis Tolhuis Hengelo ov 1975 2:29:02
208 Martin Bronsvoort Nijverdal 1982 2:29:04
209 Rutger Eissens Nijverdal 1981 2:29:04
210 Bertjan Nijhuis Enschede 1960 2:29:07
211 Freek Holkers Nijverdal 1992 2:29:21
212 Hans Riezebos Kampen 1968 2:29:21
213 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 2:29:23
214 Teun Krikke Vriezenveen 1986 2:29:23
215 Robert Brunink Oldenzaal 1969 2:29:24
216 Jan Markslag Hengelo ov 1958 2:29:32
217 Louis Bakker Leeuwarden 1955 2:29:55
218 Henk Enoch Den ham ov 1961 2:30:00
219 Bart Winter Enschede 1972 2:30:06
220 Arno IJzerman Amersfoort 1970 2:30:15
221 Marco Van der Looij Utrecht 1970 2:30:22
222 Arjen Keers Zwolle 1969 2:30:34
223 Wilco Grote Ganseij Albergen 1983 2:30:35
224 Bert Maathuis Nijverdal 1971 2:30:40
225 Daan Gilbert Zwolle 1980 2:30:48
226 Ronald Voort Hengelo ov 1981 2:30:57
227 Jacco Maat Hengelo ov 1970 2:31:00
228 Johan Burger Daarle 1969 2:31:05
229 Erik Paul V/d Kolk Zwolle 1983 2:31:12
230 Remko Podt Hellendoorn 1970 2:31:17
231 PJ Van Rijn Wierden 1971 2:31:17
232 Bastiaan Piksen Hellendoorn 1987 2:31:18
233 Johan Van der Horn Hellendoorn 1970 2:31:18
234 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 2:31:21
235 Edo Thije Hengevelde 1991 2:31:26
236 Martin Veurink Rheezerveen 1977 2:31:32
237 Gerrit Veurink Rheezerveen 1974 2:31:33
238 Olav Wissink Neede 1968 2:31:36
239 Marc Ploegmakers Venlo 1964 2:31:38
240 Dennis Dekker Zwolle 1979 2:31:42
241 Raymond Punt Hengelo ov 1977 2:31:43
242 Jeroen Franken Hengelo ov 1979 2:31:56
243 Erik Tempert Eibergen 1969 2:32:05
244 Martin Van der Korf Enschede 1968 2:32:28
245 Otger Hullegie Enschede 1956 2:32:40
246 Marcel Jansen Almelo 1968 2:32:47
247 Willem Beek Zwolle 1958 2:32:56
248 Nico Freriksen Hengelo ov 1967 2:33:29
249 Edward Janmaat Nijverdal 1969 2:33:34
250 Peter Hoogwerf Rotterdam 1984 2:33:36
251 Gerco De Vries Hardenberg 1975 2:33:47
252 Sander Van der Velde Hengevelde 1986 2:33:57
253 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 2:34:03
254 Marinus Van der graaf Ommen 1990 2:34:07
255 Yvo Rutgers Hellendoorn 1981 2:34:21
256 Albert Wijnen Kerkenveld 1964 2:34:29
257 Henri Meijerink Nijverdal 1959 2:34:50
258 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 2:34:51
259 Tim Snijders Borne 1981 2:35:00
260 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 2:35:02
261 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 2:35:15
262 Johan Hukema Zwolle 1966 2:35:37
263 Joos Poppe Nagele 1976 2:35:42
264 Edwin Van der strate Deventer 1967 2:35:44
265 Hans Spanjaart Hardenberg 1962 2:36:30
266 Olav Strotmann 's-gravenhage 1971 2:36:30
267 Cor Kuiper Enschede 1955 2:36:31
268 Martin Lieberom Almere 1962 2:36:52
269 Roelf Meijer Westervoort 1974 2:36:58
270 Hans Ruiterkamp Enschede 1969 2:37:00
271 Jeroen Tijhuis Nijverdal 1973 2:37:16
272 Christiaan Morgenland Leiderdorp 1963 2:37:31
273 Pieter Aarts Utrecht 1973 2:37:44
274 Christiaan Kuiper Bruchterveld 1975 2:37:44
275 John Bekke Nijverdal 1955 2:37:49
276 Michiel Berentschot Nijverdal 1980 2:38:05
277 Richard Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 2:38:06
278 Joost Eertink Nijverdal 1978 2:38:06
279 Gert-Henk Piksen Amersfoort 1978 2:38:12
280 Jos Reinders Hoge hexel 1952 2:38:22
281 Maarten Bosch Wassenaar 1969 2:38:26
282 Edward Nagel Amsterdam 1958 2:38:30
283 Hans Brouwers Almelo 1959 2:38:33
284 Richard Morskieft Bentelo 1967 2:38:35
285 Daan Schellekens Almelo 1984 2:38:41
286 Joris Bosch Vroomshoop 1984 2:39:04
287 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 2:39:15
288 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 2:39:22
289 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 2:39:26
290 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen 1964 2:39:35
291 Jurgen Bos Hengevelde 1969 2:39:43
292 Edwin Telgenkamp Nijverdal 1967 2:39:43
293 Wilco Olden Bathmen 1975 2:40:13
294 Gerben Pinkert Bathmen 1976 2:40:14
295 Sander Roelofs Nijverdal 1982 2:40:14
296 Maarten Dalhuisen Bathmen 1980 2:40:15
297 Remco De Groot Nijverdal 1975 2:40:32
298 Wouter Nijenhuis Hellendoorn 1981 2:40:43
299 Remco Horenberg Nijverdal 1984 2:40:44
300 Herbert Benjamins Deventer 1974 2:40:46
301 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 2:40:50
302 Barry Miltenburg Vriezenveen 1974 2:41:54
303 Jelmer Rumathe Nijverdal 1985 2:41:54
304 Rutger Tan Enschede 1955 2:41:55
305 Patrick Van Tuijl Zwolle 1975 2:42:22
306 Erwin Vermeulen Wassenaar 1969 2:42:23
307 Peter Brouwer Enschede 1971 2:42:27
308 Frank Kleinjan Zwolle 1973 2:42:52
309 Gerard Alberts Zwolle 1972 2:43:02
310 Henri Ter Hofte Zutphen 1969 2:43:12
311 Edwin Groenendal Almelo 1971 2:43:29
312 Léon Haanstra Den ham ov 1978 2:43:48
313 Ruud Haarman Weerselo 1967 2:44:35
314 Alwin Van Driel Leusden 1969 2:44:40
315 Henk Tempelman Hardenberg 1964 2:44:42
316 Niek Kuipers Nijverdal 1979 2:44:43
317 Wilfried Hartgerink Haaksbergen 1968 2:44:44
318 Marc Wekamp Beerzerveld 1969 2:44:49
319 Jeroen Van Eeten Purmerend 1979 2:45:14
320 Bert Boeve Nijverdal 1967 2:45:18
321 Hans Roerink Nijverdal 1962 2:45:20
322 Ronald Doornhegge Enter 1973 2:45:31
323 Arie Littink Aarlanderveen 1953 2:46:37
324 Bas Dölle Groningen 1969 2:46:38
325 Bert Veen van Klijndijk 1965 2:46:44
326 Olaf Van der Sar Borne 1972 2:46:45
327 Theo Huistede Ambt delden 1959 2:46:53
328 Bert Peters Zwolle 1974 2:47:03
329 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 2:47:11
330 Jos Stappenbeld Raalte 1961 2:47:12
331 Nathan Bulsink Nijverdal 1989 2:47:20
332 Tom Ter Hedde Nijverdal 1989 2:47:20
333 Mark Nijmeijer Enschede 1972 2:47:21
334 Meindert Mak Zwolle 1960 2:47:22
335 Andre Brusse Vlaardingen 1963 2:47:37
336 Pedro Bomers Enter 1967 2:47:45
337 Kees Koren Zutphen 1980 2:47:46
338 Danny De Graaf Almelo 1967 2:47:47
339 Martijn Jacobs Hellendoorn 1979 2:47:47
340 Stephan Schorn Nijverdal 1978 2:47:47
341 Marcel Van Schie Purmerend 1962 2:48:17
342 Louis Zandbergen Zwolle 1957 2:48:18
343 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 2:48:43
344 Joop Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1965 2:49:17
345 Martijn Poorte Nijverdal 1980 2:49:26
346 Yvo Lauvenberg Houten 1973 2:49:45
347 Tomas Rouw Amsterdam 1974 2:49:55
348 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 2:50:18
349 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 2:50:26
350 Rob Van der Pas Ulvenhout 1962 2:51:26
351 Willem Vis Amersfoort 1966 2:51:29
352 André Mulder Deurningen 1953 2:51:48
353 Cor Kort Steenwijk 1966 2:52:05
354 Thomas Heufekes Vreden (DE) 1964 2:52:39
355 Sjaco Aalbers Nieuwleusen 1958 2:52:44
356 Jan Hulsman Nijverdal 1962 2:53:12
357 Gerrit Ter Avest Nijverdal 1949 2:53:13
358 Rob Van zijl Zwaag 1969 2:53:25
359 Rene Wijnsema Veendam 1973 2:54:13
360 Roel Geerlings Tegelen 1973 2:54:18
361 Ibo Nobbe Stadskanaal 1959 2:55:18
362 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 2:55:37
363 Roy Bosscher Dalfsen 1985 2:55:52
364 Ruud Caris Utrecht 1973 2:56:32
365 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 2:56:32
366 Ronald Lindgreen Emmeloord 1975 2:56:40
367 Ren Eijsink Haaksbergen 1967 2:57:24
368 Ron Mulder Nijverdal 1966 2:57:24
369 Andre Kolner Hengevelde 1969 2:57:26
370 Jan De Boer Bergambacht 1962 2:57:46
371 Nico Havekes Hellendoorn 1970 2:57:53
372 Egbert Kroese Hengelo ov 1960 2:57:56
373 Andreas Lorenz Veldhausen (DE) 1979 2:59:16
374 Jan Willem Kuiper Den ham ov 1987 3:00:01
375 Marty Messerschmidt 's-gravenhage 1962 3:01:20
376 Richard Lubbers Zwolle 1973 3:02:24
377 Kees Cornelissen Oegstgeest 1959 3:02:34
378 John Gras Wassenaar 1949 3:02:34
379 Koen Kuiper Den ham ov 1991 3:02:47
380 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 3:02:57
381 Gerrit Altena Enschede 1947 3:03:29
382 Stefan Thegelkamp Hengelo ov 1981 3:04:07
383 Richard Koehorst Hoogeveen 1966 3:04:18
384 Richard Maquelin Capelle aan den ijssel 1956 3:04:56
385 Wouter Zürcher Enschede 1974 3:06:26
386 Edwin Scheffer Purmerend 1972 3:08:01
387 Dennis Sterkman Purmerend 1966 3:08:04
388 Jeffrey Van t Hof Purmerend 1973 3:08:04
389 Rene Jansen Apeldoorn 1964 3:08:50
390 Remco Gillissen Dordrecht 1972 3:09:43
391 Gerrit Schuurman Nijverdal 1961 3:10:23
392 Karel Holtrop Enschede 1966 3:10:29
393 Anton Van Nieuwenhuijzen Hengelo ov 1950 3:11:06
394 Jan Dam Nagele 1963 3:17:08
395 Bert Kappers Nagele 1963 3:17:09
396 John Wieringa Groningen 1965 3:17:30
397 Daniël Netters Vriezenveen 1978 3:18:42
398 Maarten Jan Verhoeve Capelle aan den ijssel 1966 3:19:54
399 Willy Nanlohij Hengelo ov 1957 3:20:58
400 Gerben Aijtink Vriezenveen 1981 3:21:53
401 John Van der Zee Hellendoorn 1990 3:21:53
402 Mike Vergouwen Hellendoorn 1983 3:21:53
403 Hyacinth Richardson Groningen 1949 3:30:08
404 Joop Timmer Nijverdal 1960 3:30:08
405 Sander De Jong Purmerend 1971 3:31:27
406 Dirk Draaisma Hoorn nh 1968 4:00:32
407 Roald Van borselen Voorschoten 1967 4:01:05

Dames  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Amsterdam 1987 1:57:40 2:18:39 4:16:19
2 Olga Maas 's-gravenhage 1975 2:06:15 2:41:29 4:47:44
3 Sonja Idzerda Alphen aan den rijn 1976 2:10:30 2:38:23 4:48:53
4 Milou Lendfers Zuidwolde dr 1974 2:22:29 2:39:16 5:01:45
5 Martine Bakker Haarlem 1969 2:21:12 2:41:36 5:02:48
6 Miranda Van der Kooij Doorn 1973 2:26:38 2:36:18 5:02:56
7 Jolanda Van Kesteren 's-gravenhage 1978 2:26:49 2:38:14 5:05:03
8 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 2:24:41 2:41:24 5:06:05
9 Saskia Brasz Haarlem 1976 2:11:24 2:56:19 5:07:43
10 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 1977 2:31:43 2:44:08 5:15:51
11 Carina Slingerland Haaksbergen 1971 2:32:51 2:43:35 5:16:26
12 Annelie Weedage 't harde 1978 2:24:02 2:54:21 5:18:23
13 Gerry Visser Borne 1963 2:27:09 2:51:42 5:18:51
14 Monique De Ruijter Arnhem 1974 2:28:45 2:53:44 5:22:29
15 Sibbelien Van Laere Huizen 1964 2:27:50 2:55:22 5:23:12
16 Vera Hentemann Kevelaer (DE) 1975 2:47:42 2:37:06 5:24:48
17 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 1981 2:34:26 2:51:05 5:25:31
18 Jet Klomp Haaksbergen 1965 2:34:59 2:55:02 5:30:01
19 Nellie van der Made Assen 1955 2:36:11 2:55:53 5:32:04
20 Nelien Zeldenrust Nijemirdum 1967 2:38:16 2:58:51 5:37:07
21 Elske Van der Putten Eindhoven 1979 2:35:50 3:03:57 5:39:47
22 Mandy Wunnink Zoetermeer 1978 2:30:14 3:14:36 5:44:50
23 Jacqueline Oude Bennink Hengelo ov 1970 2:37:57 3:08:13 5:46:10
24 Jolien Entjes Vriezenveen 1981 2:34:22 3:12:45 5:47:07
25 Danielle Spenkelink Nijverdal 1974 2:34:29 3:12:39 5:47:08
26 Nela Soljaga Bussum 1974 3:10:20 2:40:06 5:50:26
27 Merlijn Cranendonk Breda 1984 2:38:19 3:14:00 5:52:19
28 Patricia Bergsma Enschede 1968 2:44:40 3:08:14 5:52:54
29 Daniela Wegener Amsterdam 1976 2:43:11 3:10:37 5:53:48
30 Christiane Kempkes 46325 Borken (DE) 1963 2:38:35 3:18:11 5:56:46
31 Tina Alenfors Almere 1975 2:39:48 3:18:08 5:57:56
32 Joyce Moens Rotterdam 1969 2:39:50 3:20:11 6:00:01
33 Diny Kok Twello 1963 2:46:44 3:14:14 6:00:58
34 Margreet Kerkmeer 's-gravenhage 1975 2:58:11 3:26:55 6:25:06
35 Sharon Boyle Amsterdam 1971 2:53:35 3:36:12 6:29:47
36 Catherine Ilic Eulenbis (DE) 1967 3:03:09 3:34:54 6:38:03
37 Chea Oostdijk Hoogeloon 1978 2:54:11 3:45:04 6:39:15
38 Monique Van Lingen Zuidland 1988 3:01:41 3:37:59 6:39:40
39 Els Duchateau Maasbommel 1978 3:01:22 3:39:44 6:41:06
40 Nel Schoehuijs Vaassen 1972 3:02:16 3:39:54 6:42:10
41 Nienke Wormgoor Zwolle 1978 2:57:58 3:47:44 6:45:42

Heren  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Martijn Klaasse Gouda 1985 1:42:25 1:53:45 3:36:10
2 Daan Nieuwenhuis Rotterdam 1992 1:45:02 2:08:32 3:53:34
3 Pim Molenaar Heiloo 1987 1:45:24 2:12:59 3:58:23
4 Nico Krijgsman Krommenie 1963 1:52:26 2:06:45 3:59:11
5 Rudy Kaptein Barneveld 1979 1:50:33 2:13:43 4:04:16
6 Thijmen Van der Loop Groningen 1992 1:42:25 2:23:15 4:05:40
7 Edgar Griffioen Amsterdam 1969 1:52:24 2:18:04 4:10:28
8 John Woodward London (GB) 1984 2:07:58 2:03:49 4:11:47
9 Johan Postma Almere 1987 1:53:21 2:21:49 4:15:10
10 Bas Anemaet Kamperland 1981 2:14:20 2:01:48 4:16:08
11 Evert Van Veldhuizen Veldhoven 1968 2:03:15 2:14:26 4:17:41
12 Denver Bijlsma Eibergen 1991 1:54:48 2:23:43 4:18:31
13 Jarno Barlage Oosterbeek 1974 2:01:15 2:21:35 4:22:50
14 Ruben Vlaander Arnhem 1981 2:01:08 2:21:54 4:23:02
15 Rik Schulte Enschede 1977 2:07:57 2:15:42 4:23:39
16 Stefan Voltz Osnabrück (DE) 1968 2:07:45 2:23:19 4:31:04
17 Peter Bon Groningen 1966 2:08:31 2:24:15 4:32:46
18 Wouter Starren Grave 1980 2:08:27 2:24:24 4:32:51
19 Thomas Wigger Tubbergen 1988 2:09:14 2:26:23 4:35:37
20 Jan Vergeer Zevenhoven 1966 2:12:13 2:23:50 4:36:03
21 Menno Deurloo Vleuten 1976 2:09:54 2:26:35 4:36:29
22 Jan Van de Sandt De meern 1968 2:09:56 2:26:35 4:36:31
23 Sebastian Magga Osnabrück (CI) 1984 2:07:54 2:29:30 4:37:24
24 Arjen Schijf Amsterdam 1974 2:07:45 2:32:22 4:40:07
25 Renze Zijlstra Zwolle 1971 2:06:27 2:33:40 4:40:07
26 Pim Veldhuijzen Woerden 1982 2:07:46 2:32:30 4:40:16
27 René Sligman Markelo 1976 2:07:43 2:32:41 4:40:24
28 Nick Verschoor 's-gravenhage 1979 2:04:26 2:37:34 4:42:00
29 Marc Voorn Leusden 1971 2:12:36 2:29:24 4:42:00
30 Radboud Dood Enschede 1972 2:11:52 2:31:39 4:43:31
31 Ritchie Piessens Breda 1982 2:09:04 2:34:34 4:43:38
32 Otto Van Wijk Tiel 1967 2:11:41 2:35:34 4:47:15
33 Gerard Van de Grift Leersum 1965 2:11:43 2:35:33 4:47:16
34 Arjan Nomen Stolwijk 1977 2:16:06 2:31:43 4:47:49
35 Frank Van Eijck Doetinchem 1968 1:57:03 2:52:14 4:49:17
36 Tom Evers Kilder 1969 2:09:38 2:41:16 4:50:54
37 Martijn Verzaal Alphen aan den rijn 1981 2:12:32 2:38:49 4:51:21
38 Mark Steggink Nijverdal 1973 2:11:41 2:39:41 4:51:22
39 Willem Dekker Amsterdam 1967 2:17:53 2:33:30 4:51:23
40 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 2:17:58 2:34:05 4:52:03
41 Marcel De Jong Rotterdam 1970 2:13:27 2:38:57 4:52:24
42 Bram Wiersum Lemelerveld 1979 2:09:48 2:43:32 4:53:20
43 Roelof Uit Beijerse Schipluiden 1971 2:12:07 2:41:19 4:53:26
44 Michiel Elich Zeist 1974 2:23:33 2:30:15 4:53:48
45 Nils De Rijk Amsterdam 1969 2:22:04 2:32:10 4:54:14
46 Sander De Groot Zwolle 1982 2:12:11 2:42:11 4:54:22
47 René Van der Beek Hardenberg 1985 2:17:54 2:37:48 4:55:42
48 Bert Busman Hardenberg 1967 2:17:53 2:37:50 4:55:43
49 René De Jager Sibculo 1978 2:17:56 2:38:46 4:56:42
50 Gerben Maaijen Dordrecht 1991 2:11:33 2:45:30 4:57:03
51 Hoite Cannegieter Lemelerveld 1963 2:12:05 2:45:01 4:57:06
52 Joris Jan Menken Noordwijk zh 1972 2:24:48 2:32:19 4:57:07
53 Ignas Dümmer Assen 1966 2:26:33 2:30:40 4:57:13
54 Roel Van der aart Wehl 1978 2:16:03 2:42:48 4:58:51
55 Theo De Boer Zevenhoven 1965 2:17:20 2:42:13 4:59:33
56 Stephen De Haas Amersfoort 1972 2:26:41 2:35:38 5:02:19
57 Daan Hardon Almelo 1983 2:24:23 2:38:21 5:02:44
58 Roger Henke Nijmegen 1958 2:26:36 2:36:21 5:02:57
59 Niels Spek Krimpen aan den ijssel 1995 2:22:25 2:42:20 5:04:45
60 Bert Bruins Wijchen 1962 2:20:55 2:44:01 5:04:56
61 André Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 2:12:49 2:52:08 5:04:57
62 Koen De Bakker Leiden 1984 2:12:07 2:54:10 5:06:17
63 Danny Lambert Harderwijk 1974 2:26:39 2:40:22 5:07:01
64 Gerrit Keus Harderwijk 1966 2:26:39 2:40:24 5:07:03
65 Herbert Van Zeijts Harderwijk 1964 2:26:42 2:40:21 5:07:03
66 Jeroen Van den Heuvel Rijnders 's-gravenhage 1974 2:26:53 2:40:17 5:07:10
67 Jasper Huzen Hellendoorn 1983 2:18:22 2:49:05 5:07:27
68 Michel Deen Haarlem 1972 2:11:28 2:56:17 5:07:45
69 Simon Engelberts Enschede 1967 2:24:24 2:44:21 5:08:45
70 Jeroen Rozeboom Hilversum 1979 2:25:27 2:43:20 5:08:47
71 P.J.J. Wind Lemele 1953 2:17:13 2:54:37 5:11:50
72 Sven Kösters Osnabrück (DE) 1985 2:22:04 2:52:27 5:14:31
73 Jeroen Leijnse 's-gravenhage 1968 2:26:45 2:48:14 5:14:59
74 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 1971 2:18:52 2:56:53 5:15:45
75 Remco Horsman Zoetermeer 1971 2:22:17 2:53:35 5:15:52
76 Harry Bleeker Oude pekela 1965 2:26:51 2:49:23 5:16:14
77 Harm Hogeling Nijverdal 1984 2:21:00 2:55:19 5:16:19
78 Martijn Dekkers Hengelo ov 1975 2:26:48 2:50:41 5:17:29
79 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 2:17:22 3:00:32 5:17:54
80 Nardus Ten Buuren Hengevelde 1958 2:27:35 2:51:15 5:18:50
81 Bart Van Holsteijn Zwolle 1978 2:18:06 3:01:11 5:19:17
82 Leo De Groot Hellendoorn 1992 2:07:37 3:11:46 5:19:23
83 Bert Smid Odoorn 1970 2:21:05 2:58:20 5:19:25
84 Doeke Posthuma de Boer Leiderdorp 1959 2:19:15 3:02:20 5:21:35
85 Richard Godijn Lelystad 1971 2:21:07 3:00:36 5:21:43
86 Erwin Ruessink Bathmen 1965 2:20:00 3:02:30 5:22:30
87 Zlh Van de Koppel Bathmen 1975 2:20:05 3:02:25 5:22:30
88 Casper Idsinga Amsterdam 1965 2:27:44 2:54:53 5:22:37
89 Tom Bollen Almelo 1983 2:25:06 2:57:39 5:22:45
90 Sander Rutte Gouda 1967 2:17:43 3:05:03 5:22:46
91 John Lavooij Rotterdam 1965 2:31:38 2:52:41 5:24:19
92 Edwin Bleijenbergh Maarssen 1975 2:27:55 2:56:40 5:24:35
93 Willem Elsinga Ermelo 1956 2:27:43 2:57:49 5:25:32
94 Diderik Bierens de Haan Amsterdam 1988 2:38:03 2:48:30 5:26:33
95 Cris Simons Haaren 1966 2:38:15 2:48:26 5:26:41
96 Henk Stekelenburg Houten 1960 2:26:47 3:00:48 5:27:35
97 Hans Dekker Driebergen-rijsenburg 1969 2:24:31 3:03:16 5:27:47
98 Peter Witlox Haaren 1952 2:38:12 2:49:52 5:28:04
99 Wilco Jacobs 's-gravenhage 1974 2:35:09 2:53:22 5:28:31
100 Marius Sliedrecht Haarlem 1973 2:26:41 3:03:11 5:29:52
101 Frank De Groot Breda 1983 2:03:39 3:26:19 5:29:58
102 Rik Plakke Warnsveld 1967 2:34:55 2:55:05 5:30:00
103 Jaap Sije Bosgraaf Kollumerzwaag 1965 2:33:32 2:57:18 5:30:50
104 Michiel Taminiau Hazerswoude rijndijk 1978 2:23:21 3:07:34 5:30:55
105 Freddie Spanhak (RCL98) Zwolle 1982 2:38:18 2:52:57 5:31:15
106 Andree Kooistra Münsterdorf (DE) 1971 2:37:56 2:53:27 5:31:23
107 Marco Van der Laak Almere 1978 3:00:42 2:31:16 5:31:58
108 John Rodewijk Oude wetering 1958 2:33:16 2:59:04 5:32:20
109 Puk Kruik Lisse 1996 2:22:28 3:09:56 5:32:24
110 Arjan Verveen 's-hertogenbosch 1974 2:28:25 3:04:15 5:32:40
111 Thomas De Bruin 's-hertogenbosch 1981 2:28:29 3:04:12 5:32:41
112 Harm Kuipers Haarlem 1966 2:39:51 2:52:56 5:32:47
113 Ferry Van der Ent Hoofddorp 1959 2:40:56 2:52:27 5:33:23
114 Cas Weijers Nieuwegein 1973 2:35:31 3:00:11 5:35:42
115 Jelger Visser Groningen 1978 2:34:32 3:02:07 5:36:39
116 Steef Vrijhoeven Leiderdorp 1967 2:19:16 3:17:25 5:36:41
117 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 2:38:02 2:59:01 5:37:03
118 Arjan Horstman Almelo 1979 2:35:19 3:01:50 5:37:09
119 Heinz Kulpe Almelo 1977 2:29:25 3:07:51 5:37:16
120 Sebastiaan Eilander Zwolle 1980 2:35:18 3:02:37 5:37:55
121 Bas Wartenbergh Grave 1976 2:29:22 3:09:45 5:39:07
122 Martijn Grisel Zevenaar 1976 2:45:02 2:54:10 5:39:12
123 Rogier Taal Zwijndrecht 1973 2:24:09 3:16:21 5:40:30
124 Michel Van Doorn Zwijndrecht 1976 2:24:14 3:16:16 5:40:30
125 Tom Nijland Borculo 1971 2:34:26 3:08:12 5:42:38
126 Loek Smit Assen 1962 2:40:16 3:02:50 5:43:06
127 Wouter Nieuwenburg Almere 1975 2:33:40 3:10:01 5:43:41
128 Martin Michels Leunen 1966 2:37:32 3:06:32 5:44:04
129 Willem-Jan Storm Naaldwijk 1981 2:37:36 3:06:48 5:44:24
130 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 1964 2:37:09 3:07:25 5:44:34
131 Matthias Lamping Dorsten (DE) 1988 2:34:32 3:10:34 5:45:06
132 Andres Meijer Sneek 1972 2:35:37 3:10:05 5:45:42
133 André Gottemaker Nijverdal 1986 2:34:22 3:12:45 5:47:07
134 Martin boerrigter Boerrigter Hellendoorn 1966 2:23:32 3:28:07 5:51:39
135 Manfred Ahlers Warstein (DE) 1970 2:37:49 3:15:53 5:53:42
136 Stephan Wohlmeiner 59581 Warstein (DE) 1964 2:37:52 3:15:50 5:53:42
137 Emiel Boers Bemmel 1974 2:35:13 3:19:01 5:54:14
138 Peter Wasser 47802 Krefeld (DE) 1969 2:47:43 3:07:16 5:54:59
139 Ronald Schroer Almelo 1973 2:39:42 3:15:46 5:55:28
140 Michel Groeneveld Capelle aan den ijssel 1969 2:31:58 3:23:41 5:55:39
141 Joost Hoppstein Vlaardingen 1966 2:31:58 3:23:42 5:55:40
142 Bob Verbrugge Zoetermeer 1957 2:35:11 3:20:55 5:56:06
143 Ric Brand Holten 1974 2:33:36 3:24:36 5:58:12
144 Philippe Voet Vlezenbeek (BE) 1975 2:44:30 3:14:28 5:58:58
145 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 2:38:08 3:20:52 5:59:00
146 Cor Van der Hoek Brummen 1953 2:44:36 3:15:57 6:00:33
147 Adrie Van Dijk Paterswolde 1954 2:35:53 3:26:05 6:01:58
148 Ben Dijk 's-gravenhage 1978 2:29:21 3:32:48 6:02:09
149 Eltjo Bazen Nijmegen 1978 2:46:19 3:15:52 6:02:11
150 Lars Schläger 32257 Bünde (DE) 1984 2:43:10 3:19:02 6:02:12
151 Sander Jordans Rozendaal 1976 2:09:08 3:53:39 6:02:47
152 Jeroen Jansen Steenwijk 1970 2:45:56 3:16:55 6:02:51
153 Jans Berghuis Zuidwolde dr 1958 2:40:19 3:23:02 6:03:21
154 René Van Luijk Woerden 1971 2:51:43 3:12:20 6:04:03
155 Olaf Soons Nijmegen 1987 2:33:57 3:30:57 6:04:54
156 Jan Wessels Rijssen 1972 2:39:56 3:26:03 6:05:59
157 Duco Bijleveld Utrecht 1992 2:39:30 3:26:34 6:06:04
158 Michel Loos Spanbroek 1973 2:32:26 3:35:45 6:08:11
159 Joost Van Zee Nijmegen 1975 2:46:23 3:23:07 6:09:30
160 Mark Valies Almere 1978 2:38:11 3:31:47 6:09:58
161 Corné Nederlof Krimpen aan den ijssel 1985 2:42:17 3:32:14 6:14:31
162 Gerno Semmelroth 37217 Witzenhausen - Klei (DE) 1968 2:38:17 3:38:26 6:16:43
163 Remon Van Holstein Rotterdam 1982 2:50:29 3:29:12 6:19:41
164 Michel Sap 's-gravenhage 1975 2:50:25 3:29:18 6:19:43
165 Jarno Stuurman Spijkenisse 1978 2:37:51 3:42:19 6:20:10
166 Wilfred Wijnhoff Hoge hexel 1969 2:48:57 3:32:18 6:21:15
167 Johan Thomas Driebergen-rijsenburg 1964 2:40:45 3:41:54 6:22:39
168 Wijnand Zoutendijk Almelo 1967 2:46:57 3:36:54 6:23:51
169 Hans Jansen Wijchen 1947 2:44:41 3:39:56 6:24:37
170 Martin Wiersma Stolwijk 1982 2:48:47 3:38:36 6:27:23
171 Peter Heißing Kalkar (DE) 1966 2:51:29 3:37:59 6:29:28
172 Michel Prijt Eindhoven 1964 2:55:35 3:35:15 6:30:50
173 Rudi Schreurs Rijssen 1982 2:46:42 3:51:51 6:38:33
174 Frits Van der Lubben Zoetermeer 1958 2:53:32 3:50:32 6:44:04
175 Enno V.d.Graaf Delft 1967 3:00:11 3:44:35 6:44:46
176 Herman Holterman Hengelo ov 1953 3:14:56 3:45:35 7:00:31
177 Steckel Manfred 50672 Köln (DE) 1955 1:29:19 4:40:44 8:09:57

Dames  50 mijl trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Irene Kinnegim Voorschoten 1975 2:16:37 4:14:50 6:31:27
2 Indra Muizniece Riga (LV) 1987 2:44:29 5:47:26 8:31:55
3 Kirsten Jochems Zandvoort 1970 3:03:51 5:42:19 8:46:10
4 Silvia Verhoeven Etten-leur 1963 3:02:24 5:55:25 8:57:49
5 Renske Vermeulen Putten 1963 3:12:59 5:50:35 9:03:34
6 Kasia Pietrzykowski Oosterhout nb 1982 3:00:43 6:15:23 9:16:06
7 Tania Urteaga Roermond 1969 2:46:45 6:29:28 9:16:13
8 Cindy Coolen Veldhoven 1975 3:10:06 6:20:07 9:30:13
9 Hannah Wielenga Odijk 1970 3:10:55 6:24:30 9:35:25
10 Lisenka Beenders 's-gravenhage 1971 3:10:55 6:25:05 9:36:00
11 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 3:07:07 6:32:08 9:39:15
12 Patricia Verschuere Eeklo (BE) 1968 3:09:34 6:33:47 9:43:21
13 Ann Tieleman Roeselare (BE) 1975 3:22:41 7:15:39 10:38:20

Heren  50 mijl trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Søren Rasmussen Viborg (DK) 1966 2:10:01 4:09:01 6:19:02
2 Maarten Schreuder Utrecht 1985 2:17:26 4:13:09 6:30:35
3 Mike Bongaerts Nijmegen 1990 2:18:52 4:23:51 6:42:43
4 Matthijs Krones Bergen op zoom 1985 2:22:17 4:25:35 6:47:52
5 Johan Melaard Middelharnis 1986 2:30:30 4:38:14 7:08:44
6 Sander Turnhout Nijmegen 1974 2:36:25 4:47:05 7:23:30
7 Richard Bartels Utrecht 1990 2:32:51 4:53:09 7:26:00
8 Maximilian Hunold Cologne (DE) 1989 2:31:14 5:11:27 7:42:41
9 Maarten Van Halderen Hendrik ido ambacht 1982 2:57:07 4:48:28 7:45:35
10 Peter Mayringer Veenendaal 1974 2:22:57 5:31:16 7:54:13
11 Nikola Soljaga Bussum 1974 2:34:27 5:20:44 7:55:11
12 Christoph Janthur Wuppertal (DE) 1962 2:43:27 5:13:54 7:57:21
13 Bob Van der Weg Rohel 1968 2:40:50 5:24:25 8:05:15
14 Gerben Oevermans Ridderkerk 1990 2:40:55 5:27:02 8:07:57
15 Jeroen Duin Amsterdam 1976 2:37:51 5:31:53 8:09:44
16 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 2:46:43 5:24:31 8:11:14
17 Roelof Salomons Leiden 1972 4:01:50 4:09:55 8:11:45
18 Sander Den Hartog Apeldoorn 1978 2:47:21 5:25:37 8:12:58
19 David Forbes Delft 1981 2:44:17 5:29:58 8:14:15
20 Arnaud Vincent Rotterdam 1965 2:37:53 5:36:49 8:14:42
21 Wim Douma Leeuwarden 1983 2:33:18 5:44:26 8:17:44
22 Sven Henze Nuenen 1979 2:34:46 5:43:24 8:18:10
23 Andriy Avtyenyev Velika Mykhajlivka (UA) 1984 2:44:37 5:34:28 8:19:05
24 Olivier Van Damme Roeselare (BE) 1975 2:47:33 5:35:09 8:22:42
25 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 2:45:57 5:37:29 8:23:26
26 Bastiaan Van der Star Enschede 1983 2:46:03 5:37:27 8:23:30
27 Sandy Huls Hengelo ov 1990 2:46:06 5:37:25 8:23:31
28 Raymond Lorkeers (A.S.V Atletics) Nijverdal 1975 2:51:56 5:32:36 8:24:32
29 André Van Beek Enschede 1972 3:00:00 5:28:43 8:28:43
30 Hans Augustyns 2920 Kalmthout (BE) 1988 2:52:55 5:36:52 8:29:47
31 Sjirk Overal Kiel windeweer 1961 2:47:55 5:42:47 8:30:42
32 Martins Krumins Enschede (LV) 1988 2:44:27 5:47:27 8:31:54
33 René Schoen Assendelft 1965 2:53:43 5:38:29 8:32:12
34 Adriaan Pandelaers Delft, Nederland (BE) 1984 2:51:13 5:44:46 8:35:59
35 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1966 2:57:18 5:38:55 8:36:13
36 Ognian Mihaylov Sofia (BG) 1972 2:50:55 5:45:35 8:36:30
37 Arjan Kuijs Heusden gem heusden 1975 2:48:40 5:48:25 8:37:05
38 Johan Visschedijk Haaksbergen 1963 2:51:52 5:46:20 8:38:12
39 Jan Smit Amsterdam 1983 2:48:17 5:52:17 8:40:34
40 Leon Reijnders Heerlen 1970 2:46:23 5:58:06 8:44:29
41 Wessel Kranghand Hoogeveen 1966 3:06:57 5:38:16 8:45:13
42 Mark Breed Haarlem 1981 3:03:42 5:42:29 8:46:11
43 Niels Sleuyter Utrecht 1987 2:48:15 5:58:21 8:46:36
44 Jeroen Kuyper Purmerend 1969 2:53:25 6:00:49 8:54:14
45 Moma Marrabou Amsterdam 1962 2:50:47 6:05:06 8:55:53
46 Rick Pronk Capelle aan den ijssel 1991 2:52:10 6:03:53 8:56:03
47 Tobias Lundgren Amsterdam 1973 2:59:55 5:58:25 8:58:20
48 Theo Hopman Nijmegen 1960 2:54:19 6:04:17 8:58:36
49 Rutger Smit Zwolle 1979 2:52:03 6:08:40 9:00:43
50 Stan Bekker Amersfoort 1990 2:52:12 6:08:44 9:00:56
51 Lennart Van de Peppel Wageningen 1989 2:52:12 6:08:45 9:00:57
52 Richard Knol Enschede 1977 3:01:19 6:00:24 9:01:43
53 Joost Breedeveld Heiloo 1977 2:57:29 6:12:00 9:09:29
54 Bastiaan Winkelaar Kampen 1982 2:53:47 6:17:14 9:11:01
55 Dennis Van der Ham 's-gravenhage 1980 2:53:03 6:21:32 9:14:35
56 Marcel Tunderman Den bommel 1963 3:05:15 6:09:54 9:15:09
57 Michiel Preymann Leiderdorp 1966 3:00:36 6:16:14 9:16:50
58 Eli Nahuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 3:00:42 6:16:22 9:17:04
59 Tjeerd Meester Leusden 1982 3:06:11 6:12:46 9:18:57
60 Sipke Zeldenrust Nijemirdum 1966 3:06:02 6:15:12 9:21:14
61 Jorrit Wensink Driel 1976 3:07:48 6:17:19 9:25:07
62 Rick Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 3:00:42 6:26:00 9:26:42
63 Kevin Bruil Halle 1994 2:51:26 6:36:44 9:28:10
64 Schwendt Horst 50389 Wesseling (DE) 1968 3:11:03 6:17:30 9:28:33
65 Joep Greeven Enschede 1990 2:27:48 7:02:47 9:30:35
66 André Vreeken Haarlem 1963 2:43:29 6:47:09 9:30:38
67 Thomas Behrens 30163 Hannover (DE) 1966 3:06:15 6:26:10 9:32:25
68 Patrick Mulders Beuningen gld 1979 3:05:13 6:29:19 9:34:32
69 Bas Van Dooren De bilt 1978 3:05:13 6:30:42 9:35:55
70 Jelle Duindam De bilt 1980 3:05:36 6:30:21 9:35:57
71 Rene Schouten Woerden 1978 3:12:08 6:23:49 9:35:57
72 Herman Slooijer Voorschoten 1974 3:10:59 6:27:51 9:38:50
73 Barry Van Oven Amersfoort 1976 3:04:59 6:34:34 9:39:33
74 Manuel Kaal Amsterdam 1987 3:01:23 6:38:12 9:39:35
75 Daniel Podzimek Utrecht 1995 3:00:14 6:41:31 9:41:45
76 Maarten Cox Elsloo lb 1992 3:12:37 6:30:44 9:43:21
77 David Van Vooren Eeklo (BE) 1970 3:09:33 6:33:48 9:43:21
78 Coen Verbaan Emmeloord 1970 3:26:42 6:19:16 9:45:58
79 Jeroen Bielen Molenhoek lb 1970 3:05:05 6:41:00 9:46:05
80 Sander Borsje Koog aan de zaan 1977 3:00:44 6:45:21 9:46:05
81 Ernst Jan Vermeulen Putten 1960 3:15:51 6:31:14 9:47:05
82 Martijn Hoek Roden 1984 3:12:25 6:38:32 9:50:57
83 Robin Van Wankum De bilt 1977 3:10:53 6:40:21 9:51:14
84 Maarten Koesman Zwolle 1978 3:12:19 6:38:56 9:51:15
85 Frank Berkers Rotterdam 1975 3:13:43 6:38:46 9:52:29
86 Roy Dasselaar Vriezenveen 1981 2:46:18 7:06:43 9:53:01
87 Mike Tesser Vleuten 1969 3:13:44 6:40:01 9:53:45
88 Arjan Van Erk Gouda 1974 3:08:33 6:45:18 9:53:51
89 Erwin De Wilde Sutton (IE) 1963 3:09:54 6:53:13 10:03:07
90 Jan Van der Eijk Delft 1978 3:00:54 7:03:03 10:03:57
91 Jan-Bert Oostenenk Enschede 1970 3:04:18 7:18:44 10:23:02
92 Peter De Koning Huizen 1967 3:25:01 7:00:11 10:25:12
93 Ricardo Boerkamp Zutphen 1971 3:10:32 7:14:45 10:25:17