Uitslagenlijst
30-12-2018  Jumbo Kamphuis Crossloop  Dalfsen

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 5:18
2 Femke Kroes Dalfsen 2010 5:50
3 Eva Slabbekoorn Zwolle 2010 6:39
4 Sara Slabbekoorn Zwolle 2013 6:40
5 Sophie Slabbekoorn Zwolle 2010 6:43
6 Elin Van der vechte Dalfsen 2012 6:45
7 Mara Burink Heeten 2010 6:51
8 Linde Groen Dalfsen 2013 7:09
9 Noor Schuurman Dalfsen 2012 7:18
10 Yorinde Borgonje Dalfsen 2011 7:36
11 Alicia De Ruiter Dalfsen 2011 8:17
12 Lisa Eilert Dalfsen 2011 8:18
13 Claudy Lankhorst Dalfsen 2012 8:19
14 Madelon Borgonje Dalfsen 2014 9:48
15 Fleur Damman Dalfsen 2013 10:30

Jongens  Kinderloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Thijs Nijhuis Dalfsen 2010 5:14
2 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 5:21
3 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 5:23
4 Robin Zielman Dalfsen 2009 5:23
5 Jim Van der Beek Zwolle 2011 5:37
6 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 5:55
7 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 6:00
8 Julian Vreeswijk Dalfsen 2010 6:12
9 Flynn Lucas Zwolle 2011 6:22
10 Siem Groen Dalfsen 2010 6:27
11 Huub Nijhuis Dalfsen 2011 6:51
12 Sylvain Borgonje Dalfsen 2013 6:52
13 Seth Willemsen Zwolle 2013 7:23
14 Thom Pullen Zwolle 2013 7:26
15 Sem Jansen Dalfsen 2011 7:32
16 Daan Eilert Dalfsen 2013 8:48
17 Gijs Diepman Dalfsen 2010 9:03
18 Arne Diepman Dalfsen 2010 9:16
19 Pim Nijhuis Dalfsen 2013 9:24
20 Yurre Lankhorst Dalfsen 2014 9:27
21 Willem Schuurman Dalfsen 2013 9:32
22 Tygo Schrijver Dalfsen 2014 9:39

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 10:35 10:36
2 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 11:06 11:07
3 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 11:30 11:33
4 Isa Vossebelt Rijssen 2009 11:34 11:35
5 Caya Van der vechte Dalfsen 2009 13:31 13:32
6 Yara Schmidt Dalfsen 2006 13:28 13:33
7 Amber Van Campen Ens 2006 13:50 13:54
8 Isis van Til Raalte 2008 14:05 14:09
9 Mylou De ruiter Dalfsen 2008 14:33 14:36
10 Mylou Lankhorst Dalfsen 2008 15:19 15:22
11 Alyke Lankhorst Dalfsen 2007 15:30 15:35
12 Maren Diepman Dalfsen 2007 15:46 15:51
13 Lilian Rienties Dalfsen 2006 15:49 15:53
14 Britt Van der Heide Dalfsen 2007 16:30 16:34
15 Noor van den Enk Ommen 2006 16:35 16:40
16 Merlin Zielman Dalfsen 2008 16:44 16:48

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 9:46 9:47
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 9:58 9:59
3 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 11:04 11:06
4 Maud Schrijvers Nijverdal 2005 11:33 11:36

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 9:35 9:36
2 Twan Vossebelt Rijssen 2006 9:36 9:37
3 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 9:38 9:40
4 Tremen van Santen Raalte 2008 9:42 9:45
5 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 9:55 9:57
6 Koen de Winter Deventer 2006 10:18 10:21
7 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 10:38 10:41
8 Max De winter Deventer 2008 10:43 10:46
9 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 10:58 11:00
10 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 11:01 11:04
11 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 11:02 11:06
12 Christian Zielman Dalfsen 2006 11:23 11:25
13 Olaf Souren Zwolle 2006 11:30 11:32
14 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 11:34 11:36
15 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 11:35 11:38
16 Luca Wolbert Zwolle 2008 12:18 12:21
17 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 12:29 12:31
18 Fynn van Til Raalte 2009 12:35 12:40
19 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 12:39 12:43
20 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 12:41 12:45
21 Thijs Van louizen Dalfsen 2008 13:15 13:20
22 Chris Vreeswijk Dalfsen 2008 16:40 16:44
23 Alexander Poppe Zwolle 2009 16:44 16:48

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 ZuidHagen Hazen 1 Zwolle 2017 27:08 27:14
2 Prowork Salland 1 Raalte 2017 27:57 28:10
3 Prowork Salland 4 Raalte 2017 29:14 29:27
4 Prowork Salland 3 Raalte 2017 30:18 30:29
5 Prowork Salland 2 Raalte 2017 31:41 31:53
6 Uitzendbureau Salland 4 Raalte 2017 31:43 32:12
7 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2017 31:48 32:17

Dames  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 23:30 23:34
2 Nicola Krukkert Nijverdal 1992 24:43 24:49
3 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 25:36 25:42
4 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 26:34 26:40
5 Marielle Van Gelder Zwolle 1980 26:48 26:53
6 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 27:02 27:08
7 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 28:01 28:09
8 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:52 29:01
9 Kirsten Wolthuis Lierderholthuis 1985 29:21 29:28
10 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 29:18 29:28
11 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 29:19 29:29
12 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 1980 29:42 29:50
13 Henrike Rensen Luttenberg 1982 29:40 29:56
14 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 29:44 30:07
15 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 30:12 30:23
16 Ilze Ten Hove Lemelerveld 1980 30:08 30:26
17 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 30:32 30:43
18 Carmen Rosink Heino 1997 30:49 31:04
19 Karin Van der Toorn Wijhe 1979 31:08 31:26
20 Jill Diekman Raalte 2003 31:11 31:35
21 Cardien Bisschop Dalfsen 1991 31:43 31:54
22 Hedwig Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1982 32:01 32:21
23 Geke Langenbach Dalfsen 1980 32:12 32:26
24 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 32:12 32:28
25 Kyra Poppe Zwolle 1998 32:13 32:30
26 Rianne Schrijver Dalfsen 1982 32:21 32:34
27 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 1994 32:10 32:36
28 Silke Aarnink Heeten 1995 32:45 32:52
29 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 33:07 33:37
30 Leonie Ten Kate Nieuwleusen 1992 33:50 34:01
31 Lynn Vree Egberts Raalte 1998 33:50 34:01
32 Dorine Dijsselhof Dalfsen 1983 33:40 34:02
33 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 33:49 34:05
34 Rosa Visser Zwolle 1993 33:43 34:08
35 Kirsten Klaassen Harderwijk 1993 33:56 34:21
36 Kirsten Van de Pavert Dalfsen 1981 34:47 35:04
37 Kim Diepman Dalfsen 2004 35:03 35:18
38 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 35:19 35:46
39 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 36:14 36:37
40 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 1988 37:18 37:48
41 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 37:45 38:07
42 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 38:06 38:32
43 Darina Van Lenthe Dalfsen 1983 38:30 38:47
44 Marjolein Bisschop Dalfsen 1982 39:43 39:54
45 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 1998 40:03 40:23
46 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 40:40 41:08

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 1976 25:55 26:04
2 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 26:10 26:18
3 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 26:42 26:48
4 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 27:16 27:22
5 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 28:13 28:20
6 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 30:43 30:53
7 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 30:58 31:11
8 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 31:07 31:14
9 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 33:26 33:47
10 Marjon Hilberts Dalfsen 1971 34:29 34:56
11 Dorien Dunnewind Dalfsen 1975 34:52 35:06
12 Cindy Simons-Diepman Zwolle 1978 35:01 35:20
13 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 35:07 35:31
14 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 35:04 35:33
15 Ingrid Diepman Dalfsen 1974 35:45 36:01
16 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 35:40 36:03
17 Niocle Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 42:24 42:43

Dames 50+  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 30:15 30:29
2 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 31:01 31:10
3 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 31:08 31:17
4 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 30:56 31:17
5 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 32:15 32:24
6 Alette Kleinsman Deventer 1960 32:52 33:05
7 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 33:01 33:11
8 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 33:18 33:42
9 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 34:08 34:17
10 Hilde Homan Dalfsen 1954 35:27 35:39
11 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 36:25 36:36
12 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 37:19 37:42
13 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 37:45 37:58
14 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 55:36 55:56

Heren  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 20:42 20:44
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 20:51 20:53
3 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 21:22 21:25
4 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 21:25 21:28
5 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 21:43 21:45
6 Ruben Slot Dalfsen 2000 21:56 21:59
7 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 21:58 22:02
8 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 22:01 22:05
9 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 22:50 22:53
10 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 22:57 23:01
11 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 23:49 23:53
12 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 23:41 23:58
13 Roy Diepman Dalfsen 2000 23:59 24:06
14 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 24:58 25:01
15 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 25:11 25:27
16 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 25:21 25:29
17 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 25:37 25:53
18 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 25:52 25:56
19 Siem Askamp Dalfsen 2004 25:37 25:58
20 Joost Fikken Marienheem 1991 25:51 26:08
21 Rick Groen Raalte 1999 26:08 26:16
22 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 26:18 26:25
23 Andre Van der Beek (Warmloper) Zwolle 1979 26:36 26:45
24 Roy Neulen Marienheem 1997 26:34 26:49
25 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 27:01 27:07
26 Robert Fliermnan Dalfsen 1986 27:23 27:38
27 Dion Diepman Dalfsen 2002 27:37 27:44
28 Niek Diepman Dalfsen 2006 27:43 27:55
29 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 27:48 27:56
30 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 27:48 27:57
31 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 27:52 27:57
32 Marvin Vechte v/d Dalfsen 1995 28:01 28:21
33 Christian Nieuwenhuis Heeten 1993 28:41 28:48
34 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 28:30 28:49
35 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 28:37 28:51
36 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 28:29 28:59
37 Kenny Hendriks Raalte 1980 30:31 30:45
38 Martijn Visser Dalfsen 1985 30:29 30:52
39 Ben Diepman Dalfsen 2005 30:40 30:53
40 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 31:13 31:39
41 Douglas Viera Da Silva Nunes Zwolle 1995 31:47 32:03
42 Wessel Pasman Dalfsen 2005 31:56 32:08
43 Stijn Kroes Dalfsen 2006 32:15 32:28
44 Arjan Schrijver Dalfsen 1982 32:54 33:11
45 Rens Diepman Dalfsen 2006 33:56 34:08
46 Tom Mellema Zwolle 2005 34:15 34:42
47 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 34:34 34:59
48 Christian Borgonje Dalfsen 1980 34:48 35:11
49 Rolf Beumer Zwolle 1979 35:14 35:31
50 Ruben Kogelman Dalfsen 2007 36:02 36:15
51 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 36:25 36:52
52 Edo Koch Zwolle 1980 37:47 38:05
53 Robert Lentelink Deventer 1980 41:07 41:35

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 22:13 22:17
2 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 22:37 22:39
3 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 23:26 23:32
4 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 24:04 24:08
5 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 24:14 24:20
6 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 24:20 24:25
7 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 25:20 25:24
8 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 25:34 25:38
9 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 26:18 26:38
10 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 26:11 26:40
11 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 27:07 27:13
12 Ronald Brinkman Deventer 1978 26:57 27:23
13 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 27:48 27:57
14 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 28:40 28:49
15 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 28:57 29:17
16 Ronnie Simons Dalfsen 1974 29:20 29:40
17 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 29:44 29:49
18 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 1976 29:26 29:55
19 Mark Volmer Wijhe 1973 29:46 30:00
20 Gerwin Van Lohuizen Dalfsen 1976 30:28 30:51
21 Colin Stokkers Neede 1973 30:46 31:12
22 Gerwin Bonhof Dalfsen 1974 30:59 31:28
23 Gerrit Pasman Dalfsen 1971 31:49 32:14
24 Niek Nijhuis Dalfsen 1975 32:13 32:34
25 Ruud Homan Dalfsen 1972 32:49 33:16
26 Wilbert Van Ommen Dalfsen 1970 32:58 33:28
27 Jan Kwakkel Vroomshoop 1969 33:16 33:32
28 Martijn Mellema Heino 1972 34:15 34:42
29 Jan willem Groen Dalfsen 1978 34:38 34:56
30 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 35:31 35:56

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 21:48 21:51
2 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 22:09 22:12
3 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 22:46 22:49
4 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 24:03 24:04
5 Arendjan Van de hoek Nieuwleusen 1967 24:14 24:18
6 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 24:34 24:38
7 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 24:46 24:52
8 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 24:48 24:54
9 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 24:49 24:57
10 Evert Jan Hof Dalfsen 1968 24:53 25:08
11 Tonnie De winter Deventer 1964 25:05 25:12
12 Marten Bolt Zwartsluis 1961 25:17 25:20
13 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 25:47 25:55
14 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 25:53 25:57
15 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 26:45 26:53
16 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 27:22 27:27
17 Hendrik Tijink Raalte 1963 27:58 28:06
18 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 28:04 28:11
19 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 28:19 28:23
20 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 28:23 28:30
21 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 28:28 28:37
22 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 28:56 29:10
23 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 29:10 29:13
24 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 29:16 29:24
25 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 29:28 29:40
26 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 30:12 30:23
27 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 30:26 30:48
28 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 30:43 30:56
29 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 30:47 30:57
30 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 31:07 31:26
31 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 31:22 31:37
32 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 31:38 31:53
33 Huub Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 31:41 32:06
34 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 31:59 32:20
35 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 31:59 32:23
36 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 32:23 32:35
37 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 32:13 32:39
38 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 32:45 33:06
39 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 33:16 33:35
40 Marin Van der Dalfsen 1968 34:10 34:12
41 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 36:15 36:47
42 Onno Looijestijn Dalfsen 1964 36:58 37:27
43 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 38:04 38:34
44 Silvo Broeks Dalfsen 1960 38:28 38:52
45 Jan Kroes Dalfsen 1954 38:43 39:07
46 Klaas Van Dam Dalfsen 1964 38:54 39:15
47 Harry Bartelds Luttenberg 1964 39:12 39:34
48 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 42:24 42:43

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Beaphar 4 Raalte 2017 42:56 43:02
2 Nijhof Installatietechniek 2 Broekland ov 2017 47:19 47:27
3 Eventtimer 1 Heino 2017 48:14 48:21
4 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2017 50:45 51:04
5 Fysiotherapie Salland 1 Raalte 2017 51:56 52:30
6 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2017 53:42 53:57
7 Beaphar 1 Raalte 2017 58:46 59:15
8 Carinova 3 Raalte 2017 1:00:17 1:00:34

Dames  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 43:10 43:12
2 Alinda Lindeboom Zwolle 1982 43:37 43:41
3 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 46:36 46:40
4 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 47:17 47:23
5 Sanne Witten Lochem 1990 50:55 51:06
6 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 52:03 52:14
7 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 52:13 52:27
8 Ilse Bovenmars Zwolle 1992 53:50 54:22
9 Anne-Marian Niphuis Zwolle 1988 54:12 54:31
10 Diane Habers Dalfsen 1985 55:06 55:39
11 Dieneke Dijksma Zwolle 1979 55:10 55:41
12 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 55:29 55:49
13 Angela De Boer Dalfsen 1985 56:08 56:24
14 Anneke Broersma Lemelerveld 1995 56:57 57:06
15 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 57:45 58:00
16 Erika Hemmink-Goldsteen Den ham ov 1989 58:14 58:42
17 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 1:00:16 1:00:34
18 Susanne Kroon Zwolle 1990 1:02:44 1:03:05
19 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 1:03:39 1:03:57
20 Marieke Marsman Dalfsen 1985 1:06:15 1:06:23

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 47:40 47:42
2 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 1975 48:41 48:48
3 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 50:29 50:39
4 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 51:19 51:25
5 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 54:29 54:49
6 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 55:11 55:30
7 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 59:45 1:00:05
8 Amanda Wormgoor Neede 1978 1:00:12 1:00:24
9 Bianca Borst Zwolle 1972 1:01:09 1:01:41
10 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 1:01:26 1:01:47
11 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:01:58 1:02:22
12 Danielle Van Elteren Gieten 1977 1:02:42 1:02:58
13 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 1:02:47 1:03:10
14 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:04:19 1:04:41
15 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:06:12 1:06:34

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 48:50 48:57
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 49:31 49:35
3 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 49:51 50:01
4 Irma Mars Zwolle 1965 51:54 52:01
5 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 52:04 52:12
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 52:15 52:19
7 Marry De lange Arrien 1960 56:58 57:09
8 Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp-Smook Dalfsen 1966 59:09 59:23
9 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 59:54 1:00:24
10 Gerrie Brouwer Dalfsen 1951 1:00:08 1:00:34
11 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 1:02:40 1:02:55
12 Esther Diepman Dalfsen 1967 1:06:07 1:06:29
13 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 1:06:18 1:06:34
14 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 1:06:31 1:06:48
15 Lineke Tepper Zwolle 1955 1:15:25 1:15:44

Heren  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 35:55 35:57
2 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 37:04 37:06
3 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 37:15 37:17
4 Kibrom Hadgu Zwolle 2001 37:37 37:39
5 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 1989 38:40 38:44
6 Han Peter Lucas Zwolle 1980 38:59 39:03
7 Jort Schutte Nieuw heeten 1989 39:08 39:12
8 Rik Wemmenhove Nijverdal 1982 39:55 39:57
9 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 41:13 41:16
10 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 41:26 41:29
11 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 41:31 41:34
12 J. Boomsma Zwolle 1982 41:33 41:38
13 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 41:36 41:41
14 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 41:45 41:48
15 Michael Kuil Hattem 1986 42:23 42:40
16 John Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 42:42 42:47
17 Henri Slabbekoorn Zwolle 1980 42:48 42:53
18 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 42:41 42:56
19 Sjoerd Van Westerop Zwolle 1979 43:28 43:37
20 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 43:46 43:51
21 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 43:42 43:56
22 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 43:45 43:59
23 Mark Sniegowicz Zwolle 1988 44:08 44:16
24 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 44:23 44:35
25 Niels Oudelaar Zwolle 1983 44:30 44:43
26 Patrick Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 44:45 44:51
27 Michiel Meijerink Zwolle 1988 44:27 44:54
28 Patrick Van Koulil Zwolle 1986 44:31 44:58
29 Arjan Dijkema Zwolle 1979 44:29 44:58
30 Warner Hoijtink Zwolle 1985 44:41 44:59
31 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 45:13 45:37
32 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 45:34 45:39
33 Stef Veneboer Dalfsen 1988 45:14 45:41
34 Kevin Kamphuis Wierden 1987 45:57 46:02
35 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 46:07 46:23
36 Rene Kip Zwolle 1979 46:01 46:29
37 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 46:51 46:59
38 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 46:52 47:01
39 Demian Slurink Zwolle 1990 46:52 47:06
40 Tim Van der Kolk Vroomshoop 1989 47:01 47:11
41 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 47:01 47:17
42 Paul Kloosterman Zwolle 1980 47:18 47:32
43 Ronald Metselaar Hattem 1987 47:22 47:51
44 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 48:30 49:00
45 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 48:33 49:02
46 Patrick Bisschop Dalfsen 1988 48:59 49:14
47 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 49:10 49:24
48 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 49:32 49:45
49 Wilfried Krabbe Enschede 1984 49:41 49:55
50 Henco Pullen Zwolle 1983 49:40 50:10
51 Nick Tory Zwolle 1988 49:55 50:14
52 Gerrit Van Heerde Dalfsen 1985 50:30 50:58
53 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 50:37 51:02
54 Steven Van bunnik Zwolle 1989 51:29 51:47
55 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 51:59 52:10
56 Ron Timmer Raalte 1985 51:58 52:12
57 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 52:14 52:39
58 Evan Slurink Zwartsluis 1987 52:27 52:40
59 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 52:34 52:44
60 Steven Kijk in de Vegt Dalfsen 1979 52:25 52:59
61 Berjan Hartkamp Dalfsen 1984 52:33 53:01
62 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 52:56 53:16
63 Quirijn Verlaan Zwolle 1985 52:58 53:22
64 Machiel Middag Dalfsen 1987 54:34 55:01
65 Ruben Cents Holten 1985 55:16 55:31
66 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 55:49 56:15
67 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 56:24 56:50
68 Rick Bovenmars Lemelerveld 1987 56:25 56:58
69 Quinten Bijman Harderwijk 1987 56:54 57:07
70 Bas Jan Kollen Dalfsen 1985 57:43 58:06
71 Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis Dalfsen 1984 58:59 59:08
72 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 1979 1:01:11 1:01:42

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 35:48 35:50
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:49 37:51
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 39:14 39:17
4 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 1975 41:25 41:28
5 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 42:25 42:31
6 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 42:34 42:38
7 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 43:07 43:11
8 Roel Van campen Ens 1977 45:04 45:10
9 Bertt Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 45:07 45:20
10 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 46:11 46:18
11 Arjo Spans Zwolle 1970 47:56 48:02
12 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 48:23 48:31
13 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 48:22 48:34
14 Gerben Koopman Zwolle 1975 48:41 48:46
15 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 48:59 49:10
16 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 49:28 49:41
17 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 50:11 50:22
18 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 50:23 50:52
19 Michel Lamtink Zwolle 1977 50:40 51:11
20 Tymo Dijksma Zwolle 1973 51:09 51:39
21 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 51:19 51:45
22 Mark Viscaal Raalte 1970 51:46 52:10
23 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 51:58 52:11
24 Marcel Hendriks Boers Nijverdal 1971 51:54 52:17
25 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 52:47 53:13
26 Edwin Meijer Raalte 1971 53:20 53:32
27 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 55:08 55:35
28 Arnold Goudkamp Dalfsen 1970 57:51 58:01
29 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 57:50 58:19
30 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 1:00:08 1:00:38
31 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 1:12:52 1:13:18

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:11 40:14
2 Cor Ton Waskemeer 1962 41:00 41:02
3 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 41:39 41:44
4 André Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 42:21 42:24
5 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 42:34 42:40
6 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:42 42:44
7 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 43:24 43:26
8 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 43:33 43:36
9 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 43:46 43:51
10 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 43:54 43:56
11 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 44:00 44:04
12 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 44:02 44:07
13 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 45:43 45:53
14 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 46:25 46:32
15 Willie Mars Heino 1955 46:53 46:54
16 Paul Israel Heino 1954 46:56 47:01
17 Theo De Rooij Holten 1957 46:54 47:12
18 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 47:11 47:14
19 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 1966 47:39 47:46
20 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 47:46 47:55
21 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 47:32 47:56
22 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 48:08 48:19
23 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 48:15 48:26
24 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 48:26 48:44
25 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 48:47 48:53
26 Rob Diender Hattem 1962 48:53 48:59
27 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 48:54 49:02
28 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 49:02 49:10
29 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 49:28 49:37
30 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 49:28 49:46
31 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 50:15 50:23
32 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 51:18 51:33
33 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 51:21 51:43
34 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 51:46 51:54
35 Fred Van Dam Zwolle 1953 51:52 52:07
36 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 52:05 52:19
37 Hanny Hilgenkamp Dalfsen 1955 52:13 52:24
38 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 52:15 52:25
39 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 52:41 52:47
40 Klaas Wijnberger Dalfsen 1950 53:00 53:11
41 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 53:25 53:45
42 Warner Krol Dalfsen 1968 53:22 53:51
43 Martin Elsendoorn Zwolle 1963 54:02 54:19
44 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 54:11 54:33
45 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 54:14 54:39
46 Marcel Pot Dalfsen 1964 54:29 55:01
47 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 55:38 55:55
48 Henry Kouwen Nieuwleusen 1968 55:54 56:17
49 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 55:59 56:22
50 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 56:10 56:33
51 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 56:49 57:15
52 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 57:54 58:21
53 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 58:14 58:34
54 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 58:26 58:50
55 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 58:53 59:09
56 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 59:26 59:57
57 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 59:59 1:00:23
58 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 1:01:15 1:01:43
59 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 1:01:51 1:02:24
60 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 1:04:18 1:04:40
61 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 1:04:20 1:04:41
62 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 1:04:21 1:04:42
63 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 1:05:17 1:05:42