Uitslagenlijst
10-02-2019  Multimate Sukerbiet Trailrun  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  11 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jolanda Van Dam - Dijk Lemele 1986 47:54 47:56
2 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 53:32 53:40
3 Rozemarijn Harlaar Hardenberg 1981 53:26 54:37
4 Mannetha Jonkers Ommen 1982 54:22 54:50
5 Laura Timmerman Hardenberg 1986 54:14 55:26
6 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 56:55 57:27
7 Jessica Veurink Ommen 1984 57:33 57:59
8 Jacqueline Van Riele Nijverdal 1991 58:00 58:51
9 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 58:03 58:57
10 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 1975 58:03 58:57
11 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 59:44 59:57
12 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 1969 59:44 59:57
13 Margot Bergboer Nijverdal 1995 59:24 1:00:18
14 Linda Schulenburg Nijverdal 1985 59:42 1:00:38
15 Ilse Van Asperdt Kootwijkerbroek 1982 1:00:48 1:01:55
16 Mirjam Bergboer Nijverdal 1993 1:01:01 1:01:56
17 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 1:02:58 1:03:40
18 Kitty Kleinherenbrink Nijverdal 1995 1:03:20 1:04:12
19 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 1:03:43 1:04:47
20 Marloes Kloosterman Raalte 1978 1:04:25 1:04:49
21 Claudia Krom Lemelerveld 1980 1:04:50 1:05:04
22 Francis Bruggeman Raalte 1975 1:04:41 1:05:05
23 Irmgard Vulink Raalte 1979 1:04:51 1:05:15
24 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 1:04:40 1:05:47
25 Nathalie Aalpol Ommen 1994 1:04:52 1:06:05
26 Irma Koelstra Apeldoorn 1969 1:06:08 1:06:25
27 Marieke Aalberts Apeldoorn 1968 1:06:09 1:06:26
28 Hettie Kamphuis Ommen 1977 1:05:46 1:07:02
29 Monique De Jong Sonnega 1976 1:06:36 1:07:28
30 Anita Aleva Amsterdam 1977 1:06:25 1:07:30
31 Anne Zweers Zwolle 1960 1:06:17 1:07:34
32 Simone Gerrits Ommen 1985 1:07:55 1:08:21
33 Ellen Van der Veen Ommen 1979 1:07:22 1:08:37
34 Ans Satink Dalfsen 1963 1:08:01 1:08:38
35 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 1:08:55 1:09:17
36 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 1:08:55 1:09:18
37 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 1:08:26 1:09:31
38 Marianne Teerenstra Ommen 1974 1:08:39 1:09:32
39 Brigitte Van der Veen Ommen 1966 1:09:28 1:10:01
40 Herma Brinkhuis Ommen 1971 1:09:28 1:10:01
41 Alice Bloemink Zwolle 1973 1:09:05 1:10:16
42 Rianne Van der Kamp Zwolle 1970 1:09:19 1:10:28
43 Ina Engelkes Klijndijk 1969 1:10:10 1:10:31
44 Iris Pot Zwolle 1975 1:09:21 1:10:31
45 Liesbeth Oelen Zwolle 1973 1:09:21 1:10:31
46 Anita Van veen Klijndijk 1967 1:10:12 1:10:32
47 Jeannet Rodermond Zwolle 1971 1:09:18 1:10:37
48 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 1:09:20 1:10:38
49 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:09:48 1:10:46
50 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 1:10:04 1:10:49
51 Tanja Geurtse Lemelerveld 1974 1:10:38 1:10:51
52 Esther Rikken Hengelo ov 1971 1:10:07 1:10:53
53 Hilda Nanlohij Hengelo ov 1958 1:10:08 1:10:54
54 Sanne Ikink-Buiting Zutphen 1989 1:09:27 1:10:54
55 Annemieke Ligtenberg Almelo 1978 1:09:27 1:10:54
56 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:11:22 1:12:28
57 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 1:11:23 1:12:29
58 Jetske Oenema Langezwaag 1967 1:11:52 1:12:55
59 Debbie Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 1:12:44 1:13:18
60 Ingrid Brandwacht Hellendoorn 1979 1:12:42 1:13:18
61 Nelleke Beimers Zwolle 1963 1:12:52 1:14:10
62 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:13:08 1:14:14
63 Regina Bultstra Smilde 1973 1:13:04 1:14:16
64 Inge Bekhuis Hoogeveen 1972 1:13:05 1:14:17
65 Melanie Van Riel Lemele 1981 1:13:22 1:14:37
66 Marlies Marsman Lemele 1979 1:13:23 1:14:37
67 Danielle Niks Vriezenveen 1983 1:13:09 1:14:38
68 Josine Snippe Vriezenveen 1983 1:13:09 1:14:38
69 Marieke Rolink Nijverdal 1981 1:13:55 1:14:50
70 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 1:14:14 1:14:59
71 Jonja Hengeveld Lemelerveld 1980 1:14:59 1:15:27
72 Alice Vos-Westert Hoogeveen 1966 1:14:34 1:16:01
73 Stella Van de Velden Nijverdal 1978 1:15:59 1:16:57
74 Esther Schwarte-Sihasale Nijverdal 1978 1:16:00 1:16:57
75 Morena Lekatompessy-Matulessij Moordrecht 1980 1:16:02 1:17:00
76 Karin Hofman Nijverdal 1970 1:16:59 1:17:15
77 Karola Drost Hellendoorn 1973 1:16:59 1:17:15
78 Janneke Raamsman Nijverdal 1969 1:17:00 1:17:16
79 Maaike Visser Groningen 1990 1:17:04 1:18:07
80 Hilda Wermink Hellendoorn 1975 1:17:49 1:19:14
81 Diane Van Braam-Hollander Nijverdal 1971 1:18:03 1:19:29
82 Jenny Bontekoe Nijverdal 1975 1:18:17 1:19:42
83 Willemijn Vaartjes Lemelerveld 1981 1:20:16 1:21:31

Heren  11 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 42:59 43:01
2 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 42:59 43:01
3 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 46:59 47:00
4 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 47:26 48:05
5 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 48:01 48:40
6 John Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 48:05 48:57
7 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 48:59 49:00
8 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 49:16 49:30
9 Dimitri Hulshof Nijverdal 1979 49:55 50:00
10 Udo Waanders Hellendoorn 1971 50:14 50:19
11 Remco Broekhuijsen Zwolle 1970 49:21 50:25
12 Patrick Bisschop Dalfsen 1988 52:20 52:49
13 Erik Smid Lemelerveld 1980 52:38 52:53
14 Christiaan Hüskens Zwolle 1984 52:49 53:31
15 Stefan Kolling Ommen 1983 53:21 53:49
16 Thomas Van Hees Utrecht 1985 53:16 53:56
17 Erik Scholte Musselkanaal 1967 54:38 54:49
18 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 55:23 55:32
19 Wilco Lindeboom Dalfsen 1972 55:51 56:00
20 Huub Peters Dalfsen 1966 55:51 56:00
21 Jacco Maat Hengelo ov 1970 55:18 56:03
22 Nick Kemna Drogteropslagen 1972 55:14 56:13
23 Alex Nijjoff Dalfsen 1989 56:02 56:31
24 Rikjan Schuttevaar Hellendoorn 1974 55:37 56:43
25 Peter Schuttevaar Lemelerveld 1980 55:38 56:44
26 Elwin Marsman Dalfsen 1988 56:30 56:59
27 Riekelt Woertink Ommen 1976 56:37 57:04
28 Wil Derks Ommen 1961 56:22 57:30
29 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 56:28 57:31
30 Albert Wijnen Kerkenveld 1964 57:29 58:03
31 Kim Maatman Raalte 1978 57:42 58:23
32 Jan Bakker (warmlopers) Zwolle 1951 58:25 58:29
33 Jaap Timmerman Dalmsholte 1972 57:37 58:37
34 Rene Jansen Raalte 1978 57:59 58:39
35 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 58:44 58:50
36 Joost Kiewik Hoogeveen 1968 57:49 59:13
37 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 58:13 59:25
38 Pieter Van Dijk Heerenveen 1956 58:33 59:33
39 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 58:30 59:33
40 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 59:35 59:39
41 Dienand Broek Lemelerveld 1980 58:53 59:44
42 Rene Averesch Nijverdal 1980 59:54 1:00:24
43 Marc Schwarte Nijverdal 1978 59:56 1:00:25
44 Roy Hemmink Nijverdal 1970 59:55 1:00:25
45 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 59:38 1:00:26
46 Anne Cents Nijverdal 1989 59:58 1:00:43
47 Nathan Bulsink Nijverdal 1989 59:57 1:00:43
48 Tom Faber Zwolle 1990 59:58 1:00:44
49 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 59:55 1:00:50
50 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 1:00:37 1:00:56
51 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 1:01:34 1:01:43
52 Richard Wiegers Schalkhaar 1964 1:00:14 1:01:46
53 Joost Bekhuis Hoogeveen 1978 1:00:37 1:01:49
54 Rian Gerrits Ommen 1982 1:01:25 1:01:51
55 Tonny Ten Dam Bornerbroek 1965 1:01:15 1:02:02
56 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 1:02:24 1:02:56
57 Mark Van der Most Dalfsen 1985 1:02:34 1:03:28
58 Anton Langeberg Roordahuizum 1967 1:02:52 1:03:36
59 Henri Olthof Hellendoorn 1973 1:03:29 1:03:38
60 Anton Bos Zwolle 1976 1:03:04 1:04:01
61 Marcel Meesters Ommen 1988 1:03:10 1:04:28
62 Jeroen Aalpol Ommen 1964 1:03:34 1:04:47
63 Wim Oussoren Klijndijk 1950 1:04:29 1:04:50
64 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 1:04:44 1:05:11
65 Harald Van Goor Hengelo gld 1971 1:04:00 1:05:23
66 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 1:05:38 1:06:05
67 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1960 1:06:35 1:07:28
68 Patrick Spaans Amsterdam 1970 1:06:24 1:07:29
69 Pascal Diender Heerde 1982 1:06:25 1:07:44
70 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 1:07:28 1:08:03
71 Robin Podde Lemelerveld 1980 1:07:14 1:08:05
72 Eddy Ardesch Lemelerveld 1975 1:07:24 1:08:37
73 Bertus Veenstra Erica 1988 1:08:48 1:09:07
74 Albert Boeve Zwolle 1962 1:08:10 1:09:18
75 Willy Onbekend Lemelerveld 1980 1:10:04 1:10:50
76 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 1:11:37 1:12:26
77 Richard Koehorst Hoogeveen 1966 1:11:51 1:12:48
78 Eric Janse Schalkhaar 1964 1:11:33 1:13:05
79 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 1965 1:11:34 1:13:06

Dames  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wilma Van der Geer Zwolle 1985 2:04:00 2:04:02
2 Claudia Hilboldt Hengelo ov 1973 2:10:51 2:10:56
3 Milou Lendfers Zuidwolde dr 1974 2:11:43 2:11:55
4 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 2:12:39 2:13:15
5 Jolanda Brugman Zutphen 1979 2:13:29 2:14:03
6 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 2:17:11 2:18:13
7 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 2:19:01 2:19:08
8 Irma Mars Zwolle 1965 2:22:00 2:23:07
9 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 2:22:33 2:23:08
10 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 1981 2:26:01 2:26:13
11 Jozina Ernst Hollandscheveld 1965 2:25:06 2:26:33
12 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 2:31:15 2:32:22
13 Gerda Kersten Lemelerveld 1964 2:32:42 2:34:03
14 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 1992 2:35:46 2:37:00
15 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 2:36:12 2:37:00
16 Anke Striezenau Leusden 1970 2:36:16 2:37:16
17 Alie Boessenkool Dedemsvaart 1971 2:36:18 2:37:17
18 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden 1976 2:37:03 2:38:05
19 1989 Scholten Hengelo ov 1989 2:40:47 2:41:37
20 Jacqueline Oude Bennink Hengelo ov 1970 2:40:50 2:41:49
21 Nathalie Lindeman Hengelo ov 1971 2:41:54 2:43:16
22 Carien Schotmeijer Balkbrug 1970 2:43:47 2:44:27
23 Moniek Schuringa-Kamphuis Siddeburen 1976 2:46:43 2:47:01
24 Mirjam Dijk Lemele 1978 2:47:07 2:48:21
25 Kerensa Broersen Enschede 1975 2:48:25 2:49:41
26 Barbara Wachtmeester Hengelo ov 1972 2:52:20 2:53:45
27 Marian Booijink Tiendeveen 1965 2:55:00 2:56:29
28 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 2:55:01 2:56:30
29 Nel Schoehuijs Vaassen 1972 2:58:26 2:59:03

Heren  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Erwin Akkerman Meppel 1979 1:35:51 1:35:54
2 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 1:39:46 1:39:47
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 1:41:53 1:41:56
4 Rik Schulte Enschede 1977 1:42:08 1:42:13
5 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 1:42:58 1:43:01
6 Herwin Veenstra Groningen 1973 1:43:56 1:43:57
7 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 1:45:02 1:45:10
8 Bert Karssies Hollandscheveld 1974 1:46:24 1:46:29
9 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 1:50:52 1:50:56
10 Lennart Van de Peppel Wageningen 1989 1:50:54 1:51:01
11 Albert-Jan De Haan Hoogeveen 1980 1:51:36 1:51:39
12 Karel-Jan Lensen Groningen 1982 1:52:11 1:52:12
13 Anco Hogenkamp Ommen 1978 1:52:34 1:52:44
14 Koen Dreves Almelo 1975 1:53:05 1:53:12
15 Ronald Van Lubek Zuidwolde dr 1978 1:53:25 1:53:31
16 Jos Richie Groningen 1975 1:54:39 1:54:45
17 Serge Hofkamp (ACO van Elderen) Ommen 1975 1:55:39 1:55:49
18 Mark Steggink Nijverdal 1973 1:57:39 1:57:50
19 Luuk Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1998 1:58:45 1:58:47
20 Mark Veldkamp Wezep 1987 1:59:04 1:59:06
21 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 1:59:18 1:59:19
22 Erwin Veldkamp Wezep 1979 1:59:31 1:59:34
23 J. Boomsma Zwolle 1982 1:59:53 2:00:00
24 Edwin Willems Ommen 1980 2:00:08 2:00:32
25 Arjan Dijkema Zwolle 1979 2:01:13 2:01:19
26 Michiel Meijerink Zwolle 1988 2:01:14 2:01:20
27 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 2:02:17 2:02:31
28 Joost Van Bennekom Enschede 1981 2:02:55 2:03:25
29 Imre Van der geer Zwolle 1986 2:03:58 2:04:02
30 Frank Van Aalst Daarlerveen 1982 2:03:49 2:04:31
31 Sibbele Oegema Dedemsvaart 1967 2:04:27 2:04:33
32 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 2:04:34 2:04:38
33 Sander De Groot Zwolle 1982 2:05:26 2:05:34
34 Harry Hilberdink Dalfsen 1963 2:04:50 2:05:40
35 Danny Van den Beld Wezep 1984 2:07:34 2:07:36
36 Marco Haselbekke Almelo 1972 2:07:18 2:08:00
37 Hans Klein Nagelvoort Nijverdal 1985 2:08:33 2:08:52
38 Albert Posthumus Luttelgeest 1951 2:08:56 2:09:07
39 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 2:08:53 2:09:13
40 Stef Van der Zee Eefde 1975 2:09:10 2:10:36
41 Bart Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 2:10:30 2:10:40
42 Benjamin Zandbergen Ommen 1974 2:10:50 2:11:04
43 Han Stegeman Giethmen 1967 2:11:01 2:11:08
44 Alfred Van Nijen Almelo 1977 2:10:53 2:11:32
45 Henk Van Dorp (warmlopers) Zwolle 1990 2:11:50 2:11:54
46 Anne Pruim (Warmlopers) Zwolle 1980 2:11:51 2:11:55
47 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 2:11:59 2:12:21
48 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 2:11:46 2:12:35
49 Wouter Nijlant Oldenzaal 1977 2:12:00 2:12:42
50 Niek Velthuis Oldenzaal 1977 2:12:00 2:12:42
51 TJW De Ruiter Hengelo ov 1963 2:12:47 2:12:55
52 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 2:12:57 2:13:08
53 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 2:12:39 2:13:14
54 Teun Van Nee Zwolle 1966 2:12:52 2:13:28
55 Hans Peter Ruiter Albergen 1963 2:13:08 2:13:39
56 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 2:13:37 2:13:44
57 Bart Hofman Zwolle 1985 2:12:33 2:13:45
58 Michiel Bosch Hengelo ov 1985 2:12:34 2:13:45
59 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 2:13:36 2:14:04
60 Willy Heijnen Dalen 1969 2:14:00 2:14:23
61 Sander Leusenkamp Zwolle 1973 2:13:56 2:14:24
62 Piet Diender Zwolle 1952 2:13:50 2:14:26
63 PJ Van Rijn Wierden 1971 2:13:49 2:14:38
64 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 2:14:36 2:14:51
65 Rick Stevens Hellendoorn 1980 2:15:05 2:15:23
66 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 2:15:09 2:15:27
67 Erik Rozeboom (Warmlopers) Wezep 1979 2:15:38 2:15:43
68 Albert Gieling Hengelo ov 1970 2:14:57 2:15:58
69 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:15:43 2:16:14
70 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:15:45 2:16:15
71 Jürgen Schmidt Almelo 1970 2:15:44 2:16:16
72 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 2:16:05 2:16:18
73 John Brunninkhuis Hezingen 1977 2:15:29 2:16:30
74 Freddie Spanhak (RCL98) Zwolle 1982 2:16:15 2:16:37
75 Patrick Van Tuijl Zwolle 1975 2:16:13 2:17:06
76 Martin Boerrigter Hellendoorn 1966 2:16:52 2:17:25
77 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 1966 2:16:14 2:17:35
78 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 2:17:13 2:17:38
79 Jerry Koorman Ter apel 1975 2:18:03 2:18:48
80 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:18:37 2:19:07
81 Max Van het Reve Wierden 1969 2:18:36 2:19:09
82 Anton Stoorvogel Enschede 1964 2:18:34 2:19:10
83 Marcel Kampman Ommen 1980 2:19:16 2:19:42
84 Harald Maneschijn Den ham ov 1982 2:18:49 2:19:47
85 Foppe De Lange Enter 1952 2:19:31 2:20:02
86 Henry Poppink Fleringen 1973 2:19:16 2:20:17
87 Henk V d kolk Lemelerveld 1961 2:19:54 2:20:56
88 Arno Jans Coevorden 1964 2:20:44 2:21:05
89 Bram Veltien Dalmsholte 1976 2:20:35 2:21:20
90 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 2:20:36 2:21:20
91 Jan Dasselaar Hellendoorn 1980 2:21:24 2:21:42
92 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 2:22:04 2:22:26
93 Arnoud Brink Voorst gem voorst 1978 2:22:00 2:22:34
94 Ben Maatman Broekland ov 1957 2:22:15 2:22:43
95 Gert Van Lohuizen Ommen 1971 2:23:27 2:24:35
96 Joep Dikmans Nijverdal 1969 2:24:02 2:25:23
97 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 2:24:32 2:25:28
98 Richard Wonnink (Loopsport Zwolle) Dalfsen 1965 2:24:41 2:25:32
99 Jan Reuvekamp Zwolle 1963 2:24:39 2:25:32
100 Jan Garming Dalen 1962 2:25:54 2:26:16
101 Henk Kortman Dalen 1977 2:26:05 2:26:28
102 Dirk Vrind Bergum 1971 2:25:23 2:26:43
103 Jaring De Groot Bergum 1966 2:25:23 2:26:43
104 Rob Van Goor Uplengen (26670) (DE) 1962 2:27:07 2:27:46
105 Bertus Van Elburg Nijverdal 1952 2:27:57 2:28:14
106 Edwin Helder Hoogeveen 1978 2:27:12 2:28:41
107 Rinke De Jong Hempens 1971 2:27:55 2:28:58
108 Peter De Zeeuw Borne 1968 2:29:18 2:29:53
109 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 2:28:44 2:30:06
110 Sandor Van Enst Almelo 1970 2:30:11 2:30:44
111 Pieter De with Breda 1960 2:30:47 2:32:08
112 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 2:31:16 2:32:23
113 Erwin Stam Rijssen 1973 2:32:49 2:33:06
114 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 2:33:08 2:33:17
115 Robert Van Marle Balkbrug 1983 2:33:45 2:34:25
116 Bert Veen van Klijndijk 1965 2:34:29 2:34:48
117 Hugo Geurtse Lemelerveld 1973 2:35:02 2:35:40
118 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 2:35:03 2:35:41
119 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 2:35:37 2:36:43
120 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 2:36:11 2:37:00
121 Maarten Dalhuisen Bathmen 1980 2:35:54 2:37:15
122 Wilco Olden Bathmen 1975 2:35:52 2:37:15
123 Gerben Pinkert Bathmen 1976 2:35:59 2:37:17
124 Marcel Bakker Hoogeveen 1958 2:37:07 2:38:32
125 Rudy Van der Wijk Beilen 1959 2:37:09 2:38:35
126 Sant Khaje Lemelerveld 1980 2:38:59 2:39:55
127 Bas Lambers Dalen 1969 2:39:32 2:39:56
128 Wilfred Wijnhof Nijverdal 1984 2:39:39 2:40:38
129 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 2:39:59 2:40:59
130 Albert Van der Smissen Enschede 1965 2:40:47 2:41:37
131 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 1963 2:42:46 2:43:05
132 Chris Temmink Hengelo ov 1969 2:42:01 2:43:22
133 Mark Damhuis Hengelo gld 1978 2:46:32 2:47:33
134 Ronald Teeuw Enschede 1967 2:48:22 2:49:39
135 Michael Iding Zwolle 1979 2:51:02 2:52:18
136 Herman Holterman Hengelo ov 1953 2:52:59 2:54:31
137 Martin Kiewik Hengelo gld 1981 2:58:24 2:59:47
138 M.M. MROUE Utrecht 1985 2:59:52 3:01:20