Uitslagenlijst
06-01-2019  Midwintercross  Heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes   Kidsrun 800m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 800 m Foto
1 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 2:45
2 Fem Ter Mate Deventer 2011 3:01
3 Marchje Loez Heeten 2010 3:15
4 Indy Jonkman Raalte 2010 3:15
5 Emma Wichink Heeten 2011 3:18
6 Issy Wichers Schreur Heeten 2011 3:24
7 Mara Burink Heeten 2010 3:27
8 Sofie Havekes Heeten 2012 3:31
9 Lynn Reimert Heeten 2012 3:31
10 Milou Lorkeers Heeten 2012 3:32
11 Silke Fransen Schalkhaar 2012 3:37
12 Lizzie Van der Gaag Heeten 2010 3:39
13 Floor Hollegien Heeten 2011 3:53
14 Isis Dijkman Heeten 2011 3:54
15 Iris Honcoop Heeten 2010 3:57
16 Nayomi Tijs Heeten 2012 3:58
17 Annabel Koppelman Heeten 2011 3:59
18 Elin Bosman Heeten 2013 4:06
19 An Schoorlemmer Heeten 2011 4:07
20 Diede Schoorlemmer Heeten 2012 4:08
21 Dylana Tepperik Heeten 2012 4:12
22 Hannah Fransen Schalkhaar 2014 4:27
23 Romy Honcoop Heeten 2012 4:35
24 G'noa Van Bussel Deventer 2012 4:37
25 Ivey Witteveen Heeten 2014 4:56
26 Suzette Van Dijk Nieuw heeten 2013 4:57
27 Jade Kogelman Raalte 2014 5:20
28 Pien Lorkeers Heeten 2014 5:34
29 Maura Van Dijk Nieuw heeten 2015 6:24

Jongens  Kidsrun 800m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 800 m Foto
1 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 2:44
2 Sepp Ter Mate Deventer 2011 2:52
3 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 2:54
4 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 3:05
5 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 3:12
6 Daan Heerink Heeten 2011 3:19
7 Sem Zwijnenberg Heeten 2012 3:20
8 Jesper Vloedgraven Borne 2015 3:22
9 Stan Lorkeers Heeten 2011 3:24
10 Huib Ten Dam Heeten 2010 3:25
11 Carel Rensing Deventer 2011 3:26
12 TijmenTijmen Van Dijk Nieuw heeten 2012 3:27
13 Giel Nikamp Heeten 2012 3:27
14 Len Nikamp Heeten 2014 3:28
15 Devin Aarnink Heeten 2011 3:30
16 Rens Lorkeers Heeten 2012 3:32
17 Jim Eilert Nieuw heeten 2011 3:36
18 Jelle Van den Bersselaar Heeten 2011 3:36
19 Luca Klein Overmeen Heeten 2011 3:49
20 Tije Hollegien Heeten 2013 3:49
21 Milan Heerink Heeten 2011 3:51
22 Sem De Groot Heeten 2012 3:52
23 Ravi Wichers Schreur Heeten 2013 3:53
24 Matteo Cusinello Zwolle 2012 3:57
25 Sepp Holterman Raalte 2014 3:59
26 Coen Simons Heeten 2012 3:59
27 Finn Marsman Heeten 2010 4:00
28 Luuk Wichink Heeten 2013 4:00
29 Sepp Mulder Heeten 2012 4:00
30 Nout Schoot Uiterkamp Heeten 2012 4:04
31 Kai Marsman Heeten 2013 4:04
32 Luca Holterman Raalte 2013 4:05
33 Koen Meyerink Heeten 2011 4:07
34 Zenn Scholten Raalte 2014 4:16
35 G'lano Van der Hulst Deventer 2013 4:20
36 Jowi Wichers Schreur Heeten 2014 4:30
37 Pim De Jong Heeten 2013 4:35
38 Stef Vloedgraven Borne 2014 5:27
39 Royd Aarnink Heeten 2008 5:32

Meisjes   Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 10:52 10:54
2 Isa Vossebelt Rijssen 2009 11:01 11:03
3 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 11:04 11:05
4 Nikky Schoot Heeten 2007 11:19 11:20
5 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 11:26 11:27
6 Yvet Heerink Heeten 2010 11:49 11:51
7 Ellen Voorhorst Nieuw heeten 2008 11:50 11:55
8 Isa Reimert Heeten 2006 12:03 12:05
9 Maud Schrijvers Nijverdal 2005 12:14 12:16
10 Merit Klein Overmeen Heeten 2008 12:36 12:40
11 Guusje Aarnink Heeten 2007 12:39 12:40
12 Nikki Eilert Nieuw heeten 2010 12:44 12:46
13 Sophie Steenblik Peins 2008 13:03 13:06
14 Wieke Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 13:05 13:07
15 Evi Klein Overmeen Heeten 2008 13:10 13:13
16 Senna Besten Heeten 2007 13:19 13:23
17 Froukje Wagenmans Heeten 2010 13:22 13:24
18 Sterre Hutten Heeten 2009 13:39 13:42
19 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 13:44 13:49
20 Meike Blankenvoorde Heeten 2008 14:06 14:10
21 Pien Van Zijl Heeten 2008 14:07 14:11
22 Laura Voorhorst Nieuw heeten 2010 14:28 14:30
23 Emmy Vulink Raalte 2010 14:28 14:34
24 Laurine Rensing Deventer 2009 14:42 14:47
25 Lotte Wichink Heeten 2010 15:12 15:14
26 Fleur Zwijnenberg Heeten 2008 15:11 15:17
27 Veerle Kelder Heeten 2009 15:13 15:17
28 Lyndsey Te Wierik Heeten 2008 15:14 15:18
29 Maud Wichink Heeten 2008 15:14 15:18
30 Silke Lorkeers Heeten 2010 15:17 15:18
31 Emma Groot lipman Heeten 2010 15:23 15:26
32 Gerrie Heerink Heeten 1980 15:19 15:26
33 Sofie Hollegien Heeten 2009 15:24 15:28
34 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 15:31 15:33
35 Lieke Hondeveld Heeten 2008 15:28 15:33
36 Dion Kleinherenbrink Heeten 1981 15:40 15:46

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 9:49 9:50
2 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 9:52 9:53
3 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 9:58 9:59
4 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 10:00 10:01
5 Twan Vossebelt Rijssen 2006 10:07 10:09
6 Tim Reimert Heeten 2007 10:11 10:12
7 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 10:45 10:47
8 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 10:49 10:51
9 Fedde Ter Mate Deventer 2008 10:48 10:51
10 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 10:50 10:52
11 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 10:52 10:54
12 Boy Meijerink Heeten 2006 10:58 11:00
13 Max De winter Deventer 2008 11:00 11:03
14 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 11:11 11:12
15 Tristan Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 11:34 11:35
16 Mads Nikamp Heeten 2006 11:38 11:39
17 Pepper Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 11:41 11:43
18 Luca Wolbert Zwolle 2008 11:46 11:48
19 Naud Meuleman Vriezenveen 2008 11:48 11:50
20 Quinten Schoorlemmer Heeten 2009 11:52 11:54
21 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 11:53 11:54
22 Thijs Poll Bathmen 1981 11:54 11:57
23 Guus Poll Lettele 2010 11:54 11:57
24 Finn Jansen Holleboom Raalte 2007 11:59 12:03
25 Jim Harink Heeten 2006 12:16 12:20
26 Mika Besten Heeten 2009 12:23 12:26
27 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 12:33 12:38
28 Stef Berghuis Heeten 2004 12:36 12:40
29 Thijs Vulink Raalte 2007 12:39 12:42
30 Cas Hunneman Nieuw heeten 2007 12:42 12:46
31 Sem Ridderbos Diepenveen 2007 12:47 12:49
32 Koen Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 12:47 12:50
33 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 12:48 12:52
34 Nick Sibelt Heeten 2006 12:49 12:52
35 Milan Hoogeslag Heeten 2005 12:50 12:52
36 Max Kotteman Heeten 2006 12:59 13:01
37 Jordi Dijkman Heeten 2006 13:00 13:01
38 Cas Kotteman Heeten 2007 13:02 13:04
39 Shannon Nijhoff Heeten 2000 13:01 13:04
40 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 13:03 13:05
41 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 13:01 13:05
42 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 13:03 13:05
43 Niek Groot Lipman Heeten 2009 13:04 13:07
44 Sidney Schoorlemmer Heeten 2011 13:05 13:08
45 Senne Zweverink Raalte 2007 13:05 13:09
46 Bob Speelman Deventer 2009 13:05 13:10
47 Troy Jansen Holleboom Raalte 2009 13:29 13:33
48 Ronald Jansen Holleboom Raalte 1974 13:33 13:40
49 Remco Hutten Heeten 1974 13:36 13:42
50 Levi De Groot Heeten 2010 13:39 13:43
51 Stef Beumer Heeten 2010 13:41 13:44
52 Kas Meyerink Heeten 2011 13:41 13:44
53 Jesper Hunneman Nieuw heeten 2010 13:42 13:45
54 Arjen Meyerink Heeten 1975 13:40 13:45
55 Tim Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 13:40 13:45
56 Luuk Beumer Heeten 2007 13:47 13:51
57 Dodge Kruiswijk Heeten 2009 13:52 13:56
58 Niek Horenberg Heeten 2009 13:57 14:00
59 Bas Meijerink Heeten 2009 14:03 14:06
60 Wijnand Wagenmans Heeten 1972 14:04 14:11
61 Camiel Heerink Heeten 2008 14:28 14:32
62 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 14:26 14:33
63 Rowan Heerink Heeten 2008 14:32 14:36
64 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 14:30 14:36
65 Cas Lorkeers Heeten 2009 14:35 14:39
66 Seb Van der vegte Heeten 2012 14:41 14:47
67 Erik Van der vegte Heeten 1980 14:43 14:49
68 Wilco Hollegien Heeten 1979 15:21 15:28
69 Jur De Jong Heeten 2010 15:39 15:45
70 Nout Hutten Heeten 2011 15:40 15:46

Bedrijven  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2017 26:57 27:00
2 ZuidHagen Hazen 1 Zwolle 2017 27:33 27:37
3 Prowork Salland 1 Raalte 2017 28:21 28:29
4 Prowork Salland 4 Raalte 2017 29:14 29:22
5 Autotechniek Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 29:55 30:12
6 Prowork Salland 2 Raalte 2017 30:30 30:38
7 Loohuis Installatietechniek 1 Heeten 2017 33:19 33:31
8 BWA 2 Raalte 2017 33:28 33:37
9 Intersport Schutte Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 34:38 34:55
10 ZuidHagen Hazen 2 Zwolle 2017 35:51 36:03
11 Prowork Salland 3 Raalte 2017 36:10 36:26
12 Intersport Schutte Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 36:21 36:37
13 ZuidHagen Hazen 4 Zwolle 2017 36:34 36:46
14 Autotechniek Raalte 4 Raalte 2017 36:48 37:05
15 Intersport Schutte Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 37:17 37:33

Dames  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Alinda Lindeboom Zwolle 1982 25:00 25:03
2 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 26:02 26:05
3 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 27:25 27:28
4 Daphne Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 28:34 28:41
5 Ilze Ten Hove Lemelerveld 1980 28:46 28:50
6 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:13 29:17
7 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 1980 29:31 29:36
8 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 30:09 30:15
9 Kirsten Wolthuis Lierderholthuis 1985 30:19 30:22
10 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 30:40 30:47
11 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 30:47 30:54
12 Jill Diekman Raalte 2003 31:26 31:32
13 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 31:35 31:50
14 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 31:59 32:09
15 Hedwig Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1982 32:05 32:14
16 Linda Bosman Nieuw heeten 1981 32:20 32:35
17 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 1994 32:31 32:42
18 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 32:42 32:52
19 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 32:53 33:13
20 Silke Aarnink Heeten 1995 33:11 33:23
21 Hester Wolters Heeten 1983 33:12 33:27
22 Irmgard Vulink Raalte 1979 33:52 34:01
23 Annemarie Cusinello Zwolle 1985 34:05 34:20
24 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 34:17 34:27
25 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 34:38 34:48
26 Lynn Vree Egberts Raalte 1998 35:17 35:29
27 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 36:09 36:20
28 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 36:18 36:28
29 Marjolein Timmer Raalte 1989 36:41 36:52
30 Linda Schreur Schalkhaar 1980 36:56 37:15
31 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 1988 37:21 37:39
32 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 37:43 37:57
33 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 38:31 38:44
34 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 1998 38:41 38:59
35 Jose Nijveld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 40:37 40:44
36 Helma Nikkels Holten 1980 40:37 40:44
37 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 42:13 42:29

Dames 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 1976 26:33 26:38
2 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 26:48 26:53
3 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 27:37 27:41
4 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 28:43 28:47
5 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 30:36 30:45
6 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 30:40 30:49
7 Kim Kortlever Holten 1978 30:44 30:50
8 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 31:15 31:24
9 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 32:02 32:08
10 Gerjanne Cents Lemelerveld 1976 32:25 32:35
11 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 33:01 33:14
12 Francis Bruggeman Raalte 1975 34:31 34:41
13 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 34:52 35:06
14 Hélöise Vegt vd Dalfsen 1974 34:49 35:08
15 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 35:30 35:45
16 Heidi Bouwman Nieuw heeten 1976 36:36 36:49
17 Claudia Krieger Nieuw heeten 1976 36:36 36:49
18 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 36:42 36:56
19 Maddy Wildenbeest Deventer 1973 37:09 37:16
20 Marieke Jansen-Velderman Raalte 1974 37:22 37:38
21 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 37:27 37:41
22 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 37:52 38:10
23 Claudia Lubberts Dalfsen 1972 38:06 38:24
24 Marjan Eggens Dalfsen 1971 38:47 39:05
25 Mariejan Wesseldijk Dalfsen 1971 39:37 39:56

Dames 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 30:37 30:52
2 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 30:50 30:58
3 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 31:00 31:06
4 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 31:42 31:49
5 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 32:48 32:54
6 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 33:20 33:31
7 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 33:30 33:37
8 Ina Manenschijn Lemele 1964 35:11 35:20
9 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 35:30 35:45
10 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 35:38 35:47
11 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 36:54 37:03
12 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 37:43 37:57
13 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 55:35 55:53

Heren  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 20:55 20:56
2 Kibrom Hadgu Zwolle 2001 21:03 21:04
3 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 21:36 21:37
4 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 22:03 22:05
5 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 22:10 22:11
6 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 22:26 22:27
7 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 23:02 23:08
8 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 23:10 23:11
9 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 23:43 23:44
10 Nick Disselhorst Heeten 1987 23:41 23:44
11 Rob De Bruijn Schalkhaar 1984 23:47 23:49
12 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 24:52 24:55
13 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 25:29 25:32
14 Len Schutte Nieuw heeten 1993 25:29 25:41
15 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 25:45 25:50
16 Marcel Muhlack Diepenveen 1985 25:54 25:57
17 Joost Fikken Marienheem 1991 26:03 26:07
18 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 26:18 26:23
19 Daan Vloedgraven Borne 1983 26:31 26:41
20 Bart Oude Hesselink Saasveld 1990 26:31 26:42
21 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 26:44 26:47
22 Siem Strijtveen Nieuw heeten 1995 26:38 26:51
23 Jasper Doedens Dalmsholte 1995 27:05 27:12
24 Maarten Van Eijzeren Nijverdal 1988 27:12 27:16
25 Jesse Jochems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1999 27:05 27:19
26 Rick Groen Raalte 1999 27:15 27:19
27 Roy Neulen Marienheem 1997 27:17 27:24
28 Thijs Salden Heeten 2001 27:58 28:03
29 Stan Aarnink Heeten 2000 28:04 28:09
30 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 28:05 28:09
31 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 28:06 28:10
32 John Hart Deventer 1985 28:11 28:20
33 Tim Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 28:16 28:28
34 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 28:27 28:29
35 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 28:32 28:40
36 Robin Klein Boonschate Holten 2003 28:37 28:42
37 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 28:45 28:50
38 Maarten Kremers Nijverdal 1988 28:48 28:53
39 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 28:45 28:55
40 Ron Timmer Raalte 1985 28:51 28:57
41 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 28:44 29:01
42 Christian Nieuwenhuis Heeten 1993 29:08 29:18
43 Casper Ten Have Lettele 2004 29:38 29:45
44 Aron De Brouwer Lettele 1993 29:36 29:45
45 Erik Van der vegte Heeten 1980 29:37 29:49
46 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 30:04 30:08
47 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 30:35 30:38
48 Kenny Hendriks Raalte 1980 30:30 30:38
49 Auke Tepperik Heeten 1982 31:37 31:48
50 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 32:14 32:17
51 Niek Mulder Raalte 1985 32:13 32:18
52 Joran Beumer Heeten 2005 32:13 32:18
53 Niek Kalter Raalte 1988 32:42 32:57
54 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 33:16 33:27
55 Ricardo Baas Raalte 1989 33:22 33:38
56 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 36:05 36:24
57 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 36:07 36:26
58 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 36:40 36:59
59 Bas Diemel Heeten 1981 37:01 37:17
60 Robert Lentelink Deventer 1980 37:17 37:31

Heren 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 22:38 22:40
2 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 23:37 23:39
3 Serge Hofkamp Ommen 1975 23:44 23:45
4 Jacob Kortland Deventer 1978 23:48 23:50
5 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 24:00 24:03
6 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 24:35 24:37
7 Ruben Zweverink Raalte 1976 25:04 25:07
8 Jeroen Sebel Deventer 1977 25:26 25:29
9 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 25:33 25:35
10 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 25:40 25:42
11 Laurens Jonkman Raalte 1973 26:33 26:36
12 Ronald Brinkman Deventer 1978 26:46 26:52
13 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 26:50 26:58
14 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 26:57 26:59
15 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 27:40 27:43
16 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 27:46 27:53
17 Joost Ridderbos Diepenveen 1977 27:55 28:05
18 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 28:04 28:09
19 Geert Laar Steenenkamer 1976 28:03 28:11
20 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1971 29:00 29:05
21 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 29:03 29:15
22 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 29:16 29:22
23 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 29:18 29:23
24 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 29:17 29:24
25 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 29:37 29:44
26 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 1976 30:04 30:19
27 Casper Havekes Heeten 1977 30:36 30:46
28 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 31:21 31:28
29 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 33:09 33:20
30 Marco Woertman Nijverdal 1973 33:14 33:28
31 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 35:58 36:15

Heren 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 22:57 22:58
2 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 24:31 24:32
3 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 25:05 25:06
4 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 25:10 25:13
5 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 25:20 25:22
6 Tonnie De winter Deventer 1964 26:00 26:04
7 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 26:12 26:14
8 Marten Bolt Zwartsluis 1961 26:27 26:29
9 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 26:43 26:45
10 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 27:51 27:56
11 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 28:10 28:13
12 Hendrik Tijink Raalte 1963 28:29 28:39
13 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 28:30 28:46
14 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 29:09 29:17
15 André Vulink Heeten 1962 29:12 29:24
16 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 29:14 29:24
17 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 29:21 29:29
18 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 29:28 29:34
19 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 29:47 30:02
20 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 29:55 30:02
21 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 30:27 30:32
22 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 30:33 30:40
23 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 30:34 30:44
24 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 30:54 31:03
25 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 31:01 31:13
26 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 31:02 31:13
27 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 31:17 31:19
28 Rinus Reimert Heeten 1958 31:23 31:35
29 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 31:20 31:37
30 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 31:39 31:49
31 Jan Geert Wagenaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 31:54 32:11
32 Rob Hendriks Heeten 1967 31:55 32:12
33 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 32:36 32:49
34 Willie Aarnink Heeten 1957 32:37 32:58
35 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 33:09 33:18
36 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 33:38 33:51
37 Harrie Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 34:06 34:20
38 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 34:43 34:53
39 Bart Salden Heeten 1968 34:35 34:56
40 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 35:37 35:44
41 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 35:32 35:47
42 Henk Hanevelt Holten 1954 36:22 36:34
43 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 37:02 37:21
44 Harry Bartelds Luttenberg 1964 38:16 38:36
45 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 38:55 39:12

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Beaphar 4 Raalte 2017 41:32 41:35
2 Fysiotherapie Salland 2 Raalte 2017 44:36 44:42
3 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2017 47:15 47:24
4 RFR by DWLoopschool 1 Hattem 2017 47:12 47:28
5 Fysiotherapie Salland 1 Raalte 2017 47:32 47:50
6 Nijhof Installatietechniek 1 Broekland ov 2017 49:09 49:22
7 Nijhof Installatietechniek 3 Broekland ov 2017 49:41 49:54
8 RFR by DWLoopschool 2 Hattem 2017 51:04 51:19
9 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2017 51:27 51:37
10 Beaphar 1 Raalte 2017 55:30 55:39
11 RFR by DWLoopschool 4 Hattem 2017 55:27 55:43
12 RFR by DWLoopschool 3 Hattem 2017 55:54 56:09
13 Carinova 4 Raalte 2017 1:01:51 1:02:06
14 Carinova 1 Raalte 2017 1:01:54 1:02:10

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 42:22 42:24
2 Tessa Jacobs Heeten 1999 42:40 42:44
3 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 1991 44:29 44:33
4 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 44:44 44:48
5 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 45:09 45:12
6 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 45:10 45:15
7 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 45:28 45:32
8 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 45:46 45:51
9 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 46:50 46:57
10 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 48:49 48:56
11 Gerrie Heerink Heeten 1980 49:43 49:56
12 Anne-Marian Niphuis Zwolle 1988 50:29 50:41
13 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 51:51 51:58
14 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 53:22 53:36
15 Anneke Broersma Lemelerveld 1995 53:34 53:42
16 Stephanie Schaduw Apeldoorn 1990 53:52 53:56
17 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 54:00 54:06
18 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 54:37 54:51
19 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 55:17 55:23
20 Annemarie Van Vilsteren Deventer 1985 55:32 55:48
21 Jocelyn Slag Goor 1981 55:48 55:55
22 Bianca Schroven-Keizer Eerbeek 1991 57:44 57:48

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 45:58 46:00
2 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 48:11 48:19
3 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 48:43 48:48
4 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 48:40 48:52
5 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 50:58 51:07
6 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 51:35 51:49
7 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 51:48 52:00
8 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 56:16 56:29
9 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 58:16 58:27

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 42:23 42:25
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 46:58 47:02
3 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 47:01 47:05
4 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 47:20 47:28
5 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 50:43 50:50
6 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 55:31 55:45
7 Anneke Reuvers Zwolle 1968 58:04 58:19
8 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 59:49 1:00:00

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 33:25 33:27
2 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 34:15 34:17
3 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 34:52 34:54
4 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 35:37 35:39
5 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 35:59 36:01
6 Jort Schutte Nieuw heeten 1989 37:02 37:05
7 Han Peter Lucas Zwolle 1980 37:07 37:09
8 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 38:12 38:15
9 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 39:28 39:31
10 Sven Bode Zwolle 1992 39:55 40:00
11 Sjoerd Van Westerop Zwolle 1979 40:07 40:13
12 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 40:26 40:29
13 Gert-Jan Smelt Zwolle 1994 40:42 40:48
14 Michael Kuil Hattem 1986 40:45 40:50
15 John Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 40:46 40:51
16 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:06 41:08
17 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 41:20 41:29
18 Niels Oudelaar Zwolle 1983 41:29 41:37
19 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 41:35 41:43
20 Chiel Koenjer Heeten 1996 41:40 41:46
21 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 41:47 41:50
22 Martin Keen Twello 1989 42:17 42:23
23 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 42:47 42:50
24 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 42:51 42:54
25 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 42:50 43:00
26 Roy Bosman Heeten 1980 43:00 43:06
27 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 43:06 43:12
28 Willem Hunneman Lemelerveld 1992 43:14 43:18
29 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 43:37 43:51
30 Ronald Metselaar Hattem 1987 44:10 44:17
31 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 44:48 44:54
32 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 44:50 45:00
33 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 45:05 45:11
34 Emiel Sanders Deventer 1981 45:12 45:16
35 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 45:45 45:54
36 Bart Van den Anker Zwolle 1981 46:13 46:20
37 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 46:12 46:21
38 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 46:16 46:26
39 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 46:19 46:27
40 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 46:25 46:37
41 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 46:50 47:00
42 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 47:02 47:11
43 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 47:02 47:11
44 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 47:09 47:18
45 Nick Tory Zwolle 1988 47:24 47:36
46 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 48:19 48:35
47 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 48:51 49:07
48 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 49:35 49:41
49 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 49:43 49:51
50 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 50:12 50:22
51 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 51:27 51:37
52 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 51:54 52:09

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 34:48 34:50
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 36:10 36:12
3 Jeroen ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 37:39 37:42
4 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 39:49 39:53
5 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 40:06 40:09
6 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 40:22 40:25
7 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 40:59 41:04
8 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 42:34 42:37
9 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 43:25 43:34
10 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 44:11 44:16
11 Dennis Roordink Deventer 1976 44:32 44:41
12 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 45:19 45:25
13 Lars Aarts Zwolle 1973 45:36 45:40
14 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 45:47 45:54
15 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 45:50 45:58
16 Gerben Koopman Zwolle 1975 46:02 46:05
17 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 46:17 46:24
18 Wout Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 1976 46:24 46:33
19 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 46:50 47:01
20 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 46:58 47:03
21 Michel Lamtink Zwolle 1977 47:12 47:16
22 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 48:08 48:16
23 Abu Dudub Warnsveld 1976 48:59 49:12
24 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 49:14 49:28
25 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 49:17 49:30
26 Marco Reuvers Zwolle 1970 49:22 49:35
27 Bart Aarnink Heeten 1973 49:46 49:58
28 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 49:49 50:01
29 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 50:00 50:16
30 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 51:18 51:27
31 Rob Hollegien Heeten 1978 52:07 52:19

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 39:08 39:11
2 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 39:36 39:38
3 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 39:41 39:44
4 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:23 40:26
5 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:33 40:36
6 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 41:16 41:19
7 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:26 41:29
8 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 41:52 41:58
9 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 42:03 42:05
10 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 42:14 42:18
11 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 42:16 42:20
12 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 42:36 42:39
13 Tim Idema Deventer 1968 43:07 43:14
14 Theo Vloedgraven Lochem 1957 43:09 43:15
15 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 44:13 44:17
16 Paul Israel Heino 1954 44:38 44:43
17 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 44:40 44:46
18 Willie Mars Heino 1955 44:54 44:55
19 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 44:56 45:05
20 Rob Olthof Twello 1962 46:03 46:08
21 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 46:08 46:12
22 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:25 46:30
23 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 46:23 46:31
24 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 46:32 46:38
25 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 46:36 46:43
26 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 46:27 46:43
27 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 46:47 46:54
28 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 46:52 47:00
29 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 47:00 47:04
30 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 47:27 47:32
31 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 47:44 47:52
32 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 47:45 47:53
33 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 47:53 47:59
34 Jan Martijn Jansen Deventer 1968 48:39 48:47
35 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 48:58 49:03
36 Fred Van Dam Zwolle 1953 49:24 49:37
37 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 49:31 49:44
38 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 49:48 49:59
39 Peter Aarnink Heeten 1965 50:05 50:16
40 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 50:05 50:16
41 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 50:17 50:23
42 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 50:34 50:44
43 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 50:45 50:58
44 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 50:48 51:02
45 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 1968 51:01 51:15
46 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 51:26 51:41
47 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 52:05 52:13
48 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 52:10 52:24
49 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 52:38 52:48
50 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 52:48 53:05
51 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 53:19 53:31
52 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 53:35 53:48
53 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 53:47 54:04
54 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 1965 54:27 54:44
55 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 54:29 54:45
56 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 55:00 55:11
57 Anton Kreileman Nijverdal 1949 55:51 56:08
58 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 56:02 56:18
59 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 56:15 56:25
60 Martin Lanenga Zwolle 1961 56:41 56:59
61 Eric Janse Schalkhaar 1964 57:34 57:51
62 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 1965 57:37 57:54
63 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 58:13 58:23
64 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 58:09 58:27