Uitslagenlijst
13-01-2019  BWA Crossloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 14:27 14:29
2 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 16:00 16:01
3 Isa Vossebelt Rijssen 2009 16:13 16:15
4 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 16:45 16:47
5 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 17:28 17:30
6 Fenna Vulink Raalte 2005 17:40 17:43
7 Yvet Heerink Heeten 2010 17:55 17:57
8 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 18:10 18:13
9 Lobke Ten zijthof Heeten 2007 19:35 19:37

Dames 16+  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 15:13 15:14

Heren  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 14:04 14:06
2 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 14:31 14:33
3 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 14:32 14:34
4 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 14:50 14:52
5 Twan Vossebelt Rijssen 2006 14:53 14:55
6 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 15:47 15:49
7 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 15:55 15:57
8 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 16:00 16:03
9 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 16:23 16:25
10 Bram Klein Overmeen Raalte 2007 16:35 16:37
11 Milan Harbrink Zwolle 2004 16:43 16:45
12 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 17:21 17:24
13 Jayden Brinkhof Broekland ov 2008 17:33 17:35
14 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 17:47 17:49
15 Thijs Vulink Raalte 2007 18:47 18:50
16 Onne De Haan Broekland ov 2009 19:08 19:12
17 Lars Dijk Wijhe 2009 19:09 19:12
18 Senne Zweverink Raalte 2007 19:28 19:31
19 Milan Bessembinder Wijhe 2008 20:00 20:04
20 Douwe Korterik Raalte 2008 20:11 20:15
21 Mathijs Tielbeke Wijhe 2008 20:13 20:16
22 Daan Heerink Heeten 2011 20:15 20:18
23 Giel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2008 21:05 21:09

Heren 16+  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 20:15 20:18
2 Mark Oosterwijk Broekland ov 1976 20:15 20:19
3 Toby De Haan Broekland ov 1974 21:05 21:09

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Loohuis Installatietechniek 2 Heeten 2017 22:50 22:54
2 Intersport Schutte Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 22:49 22:56
3 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2017 23:16 23:18
4 Prowork Salland 1 Raalte 2017 24:41 24:48
5 ZuidHagen Hazen 1 Zwolle 2017 25:15 25:22
6 Prowork Salland 4 Raalte 2017 25:36 25:43
7 Loohuis Installatietechniek 3 Heeten 2017 25:44 25:50
8 Autotechniek Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 25:58 26:07
9 Prowork Salland 3 Raalte 2017 26:09 26:17
10 Autotechniek Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 26:24 26:38
11 Prowork Salland 2 Raalte 2017 26:53 27:00
12 ZuidHagen Hazen 2 Zwolle 2017 27:33 27:47
13 Loohuis Installatietechniek 1 Heeten 2017 28:33 28:50
14 Autotechniek Raalte 3 Raalte 2017 29:31 29:46
15 ZuidHagen Hazen 3 Zwolle 2017 30:39 30:52
16 Intersport Schutte Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 31:46 32:05
17 ZuidHagen Hazen 4 Zwolle 2017 32:32 32:48

Dames  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 23:03 23:06
2 Jolanda Brugman Zutphen 1979 23:23 23:30
3 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 23:34 23:40
4 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 1976 23:45 23:50
5 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 24:07 24:13
6 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 25:14 25:18
7 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 25:15 25:20
8 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 25:29 25:36
9 Ilze Ten Hove Lemelerveld 1980 25:38 25:41
10 Kitty Van der Veen Deventer 1960 25:52 25:56
11 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 25:54 26:01
12 Kirsten Wolthuis Lierderholthuis 1985 26:00 26:05
13 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 26:14 26:21
14 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 26:20 26:24
15 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 1980 26:46 26:51
16 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 26:48 27:06
17 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 27:08 27:18
18 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 27:32 27:44
19 Irmgard Vulink Raalte 1979 27:56 28:00
20 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 27:56 28:01
21 Marloes Kloosterman Raalte 1978 28:05 28:09
22 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 28:12 28:24
23 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:17 28:26
24 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 28:19 28:28
25 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:20 28:29
26 Francis Bruggeman Raalte 1975 28:34 28:38
27 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 28:25 28:40
28 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 28:33 28:45
29 Silke Aarnink Heeten 1995 28:33 28:46
30 Gerjanne Cents Lemelerveld 1976 28:34 28:46
31 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 1994 28:39 28:48
32 Lynn Vree Egberts Raalte 1998 28:45 28:55
33 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 29:14 29:28
34 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 29:17 29:28
35 Sharon Munoz Jimenez - Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 29:19 29:33
36 Karin Reimert Raalte 1972 29:28 29:41
37 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 29:42 29:56
38 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 29:53 30:12
39 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 30:03 30:14
40 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 30:30 30:45
41 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 30:43 31:04
42 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 30:59 31:18
43 Lisa Vogel Raalte 1997 31:05 31:20
44 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 31:04 31:22
45 Sanne Ikink-Buiting Zutphen 1989 31:21 31:32
46 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 31:36 31:41
47 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 31:48 31:58
48 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 31:54 32:05
49 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 31:50 32:05
50 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 31:58 32:09
51 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 32:08 32:26
52 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 2003 32:15 32:29
53 Maureen Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 2004 32:15 32:29
54 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 32:12 32:31
55 Jorien Verwaarst Broekland ov 1977 32:25 32:47
56 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 32:41 32:56
57 Alissa Van den Brink Wijhe 1996 32:57 33:05
58 Emmy Booijink Broekland ov 1996 32:57 33:05
59 Danielle Hendriks Raalte 1975 32:54 33:16
60 Francis Tibben Luttenberg 1968 32:56 33:16
61 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 32:59 33:17
62 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 33:09 33:23
63 Marieke Jansen-Velderman Raalte 1974 33:04 33:26
64 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 33:10 33:32
65 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 34:02 34:22
66 Trudy Cruiming Deventer 1979 36:46 36:59

Heren  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:42 18:44
2 Kibrom Hadgu Zwolle 2001 18:53 18:55
3 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 19:00 19:02
4 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 19:09 19:12
5 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:24 19:26
6 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:47 19:49
7 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 19:51 19:53
8 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:55 19:57
9 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 20:23 20:26
10 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:33 20:35
11 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 20:55 20:57
12 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 21:00 21:02
13 Jelle Koopman Broekland ov 1995 21:32 21:34
14 Sander Stoevenbelt Deventer 1985 21:33 21:37
15 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 21:40 21:41
16 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 21:54 21:57
17 Rolf Dorsten Raalte 1993 21:59 22:04
18 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 22:01 22:05
19 Ruben Zweverink Raalte 1976 22:04 22:06
20 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 22:05 22:10
21 Robin Van de Vondervoort Enschede 1990 22:17 22:20
22 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 22:20 22:23
23 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 22:20 22:24
24 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 22:22 22:25
25 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 22:17 22:27
26 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 22:39 22:41
27 Niel Overmars Wijhe 1998 22:41 22:46
28 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 22:43 22:49
29 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 22:57 22:59
30 Marcel Muhlack Diepenveen 1985 22:59 23:03
31 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 23:03 23:09
32 Rik Van Assen Raalte 1997 23:13 23:16
33 Maik Overmars Wijhe 1998 23:16 23:21
34 Marten Bolt Zwartsluis 1961 23:20 23:23
35 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 23:33 23:38
36 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 23:40 23:43
37 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 23:40 23:45
38 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 23:43 23:52
39 Rick Groen Raalte 1999 23:59 24:02
40 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 24:16 24:27
41 Michiel Schuiling Raalte 1994 24:26 24:32
42 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 24:30 24:34
43 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 24:32 24:36
44 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:45 24:49
45 Arjen Duteweert Marienheem 1989 24:42 24:50
46 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 24:40 24:52
47 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 24:50 24:56
48 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 24:52 24:58
49 Melvin Jansen Raalte 1991 24:51 24:59
50 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 24:56 25:06
51 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 24:54 25:11
52 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:04 25:11
53 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:06 25:13
54 Marco Simons Broekland ov 1992 25:07 25:13
55 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 25:08 25:14
56 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 25:11 25:15
57 Christian Nieuwenhuis Heeten 1993 25:18 25:25
58 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 25:17 25:31
59 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 25:27 25:34
60 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 25:32 25:41
61 Dennis Klein Boonschate Holten 1975 25:29 25:49
62 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 25:38 25:50
63 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 25:49 26:03
64 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 26:03 26:09
65 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 26:11 26:14
66 Erik Van der vegte Heeten 1980 26:05 26:22
67 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 26:24 26:35
68 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 26:42 26:45
69 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 26:51 26:58
70 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 26:52 26:59
71 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1999 26:55 27:03
72 Jan Hollegien Wesepe 1958 26:55 27:07
73 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 27:00 27:08
74 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:01 27:09
75 William Sprakel Rijssen 1986 27:16 27:21
76 Ben Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1983 27:01 27:22
77 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 27:13 27:23
78 Niek Kalter Raalte 1988 27:10 27:26
79 Robin Klein Boonschate Deventer 2003 27:08 27:27
80 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 27:17 27:27
81 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 27:10 27:30
82 Mark Schrijver Lemele 1966 27:07 27:31
83 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 27:15 27:32
84 Rico Baas Raalte 1989 27:19 27:35
85 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 27:32 27:45
86 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 27:32 27:47
87 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 27:50 28:01
88 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 27:56 28:06
89 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 28:07 28:17
90 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 28:06 28:30
91 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 28:23 28:44
92 Bas Voorveld Rijssen 1988 28:28 28:46
93 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 28:43 28:48
94 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 28:50 29:06
95 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 28:56 29:13
96 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 29:12 29:29
97 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 1974 29:12 29:31
98 Timo Verburg Olst 1960 29:11 29:32
99 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 29:21 29:42
100 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 29:36 29:54
101 Jochem Klunder Bathmen 2005 29:31 29:54
102 Hans Klunder Bathmen 1967 29:31 29:54
103 Peter Van den Eerenbeemd Deventer 1950 29:33 29:57
104 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 29:55 30:11
105 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 29:53 30:12
106 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 30:39 30:54
107 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 30:43 31:03
108 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 31:02 31:15
109 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 31:06 31:23
110 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 31:18 31:40
111 Wilko Van der Graaf Heino 1964 31:24 31:41
112 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 31:19 31:42
113 Robert Lentelink Deventer 1980 31:26 31:49
114 Jos Veltjen Raalte 1963 32:06 32:24
115 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 32:10 32:34
116 Robin Kloosterman Broekland ov 2004 32:17 32:40
117 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 32:23 32:48
118 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 32:32 32:50
119 YM Dijkstra Hoevelaken 1977 33:00 33:23
120 Harry Bartelds Luttenberg 1964 33:04 33:25
121 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 33:10 33:32
122 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 33:31 33:52
123 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 34:07 34:30
124 Yorick Wissink Raalte 2004 34:41 35:03
125 Siem Wessels Broekland ov 2005 35:32 35:55

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Beaphar 4 Raalte 2017 43:46 43:51
2 Nijhof Installatietechniek 2 Broekland ov 2017 46:10 46:14
3 RFR by DWLoopschool 1 Hattem 2017 48:20 48:36
4 Fysiotherapie Salland 1 Raalte 2017 48:40 48:57
5 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2017 49:04 49:27
6 Nijhof Installatietechniek 1 Broekland ov 2017 49:58 50:04
7 Nijhof Installatietechniek 3 Broekland ov 2017 50:00 50:05
8 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2017 52:52 53:02
9 RFR by DWLoopschool 2 Hattem 2017 54:11 54:28
10 Carinova 2 Raalte 2017 55:29 55:42
11 RFR by DWLoopschool 3 Hattem 2017 59:21 59:37
12 RFR by DWLoopschool 4 Hattem 2017 1:03:53 1:04:10
13 Carinova 3 Raalte 2017 1:05:17 1:05:39
14 Carinova 4 Raalte 2017 1:05:17 1:05:39

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 45:18 45:20
2 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 46:17 46:20
3 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 46:19 46:23
4 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 47:44 47:52
5 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 48:32 48:34
6 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 49:17 49:20
7 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 49:27 49:35
8 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 49:36 49:43
9 Sanne Witten Lochem 1990 49:55 50:07
10 Daphne Duteweert Nieuw heeten 1992 50:10 50:20
11 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 50:25 50:35
12 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 1975 50:38 50:43
13 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 53:42 53:50
14 Anne-Marian Niphuis Zwolle 1988 53:41 53:56
15 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 53:58 54:10
16 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 54:17 54:27
17 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 54:36 54:51
18 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 54:57 55:08
19 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 55:11 55:25
20 Eva Roerrink Ommen 1987 56:28 56:44
21 Marloes Hallink-Nijenkamp Nijverdal 1983 56:45 57:07
22 Anneke Broersma Lemelerveld 1995 56:59 57:13
23 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 57:35 57:53
24 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 58:12 58:27
25 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 58:54 59:03
26 Annemarie Cusinello Zwolle 1985 1:00:21 1:00:35
27 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 1:00:31 1:00:53
28 Annemarie Van Vilsteren Deventer 1985 1:00:42 1:01:03
29 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 1:02:28 1:02:47
30 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 1:02:35 1:02:55
31 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:05:44 1:06:03
32 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:05:44 1:06:03

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 36:45 36:47
2 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 38:07 38:08
3 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 38:13 38:14
4 Jort Schutte Nieuw heeten 1989 39:30 39:32
5 Jeroen ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 40:36 40:39
6 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 41:27 41:30
7 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 41:39 41:41
8 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 41:52 41:54
9 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 41:55 41:58
10 Sjoerd Van Westerop Zwolle 1979 42:09 42:13
11 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 42:38 42:41
12 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 42:53 43:00
13 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 43:09 43:11
14 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 43:11 43:19
15 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 43:23 43:25
16 Ernst Zwijnenberg DWLoopschool Hattem Heino 1976 43:31 43:35
17 Michael Kuil Hattem 1986 43:47 43:58
18 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 44:09 44:11
19 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 44:20 44:22
20 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 44:20 44:24
21 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 44:22 44:25
22 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 44:32 44:41
23 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 44:42 44:44
24 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 44:52 44:59
25 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 45:02 45:04
26 Niels Oudelaar Zwolle 1983 45:14 45:25
27 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 45:31 45:36
28 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 45:30 45:40
29 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 45:47 45:49
30 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 45:55 46:00
31 Jochem Taanman Deventer 1971 46:08 46:13
32 Willem Hunneman Lemelerveld 1992 46:15 46:17
33 Martijn Van Dueren den Hollander Haarlem 1987 46:06 46:21
34 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 46:40 46:46
35 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 46:39 46:49
36 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 46:39 46:49
37 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 1979 46:44 46:50
38 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 46:47 46:51
39 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 47:02 47:09
40 Bart Van den Anker Zwolle 1981 47:08 47:16
41 Johannes Kolkman Zwolle 1990 47:07 47:17
42 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 47:09 47:17
43 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 47:12 47:24
44 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 47:23 47:32
45 Willie Mars Heino 1955 47:35 47:36
46 Henri Oosterhof Zwolle 1980 47:52 47:58
47 Emiel Sanders Deventer 1981 47:57 47:59
48 Paul Israel Heino 1954 47:58 48:02
49 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 48:01 48:09
50 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 48:06 48:12
51 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 48:06 48:15
52 Wout Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 1976 48:10 48:16
53 Koen Jansen Wijhe 1980 47:53 48:17
54 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 48:13 48:17
55 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 48:15 48:22
56 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 48:18 48:24
57 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 48:07 48:24
58 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 48:14 48:26
59 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 48:22 48:27
60 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 48:42 48:45
61 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 48:34 48:49
62 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 48:54 48:56
63 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 48:50 48:59
64 Ben Maatman Broekland ov 1957 49:04 49:07
65 Ronald Brinkman Deventer 1978 48:58 49:09
66 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 49:21 49:25
67 Rob Olthof Twello 1962 49:21 49:28
68 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 49:20 49:30
69 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 49:13 49:31
70 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 49:15 49:32
71 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 49:24 49:36
72 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 49:44 49:54
73 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 49:50 49:58
74 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 49:53 50:00
75 Abu Dudub Warnsveld 1976 50:12 50:28
76 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 50:31 50:51
77 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 50:41 50:57
78 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 51:03 51:08
79 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 51:13 51:18
80 Nick Tory Zwolle 1988 51:08 51:23
81 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 51:14 51:30
82 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 51:20 51:32
83 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 51:47 51:54
84 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 52:05 52:09
85 Bert Bomhof Diepenveen 1965 52:07 52:20
86 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 52:15 52:27
87 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 52:31 52:37
88 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 1968 52:46 52:51
89 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 52:43 53:00
90 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 52:44 53:02
91 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 53:06 53:13
92 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 53:07 53:21
93 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 53:06 53:21
94 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 53:19 53:36
95 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 53:41 53:55
96 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 53:58 54:17
97 Simon Butink Heino 1960 54:34 54:46
98 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 54:47 54:59
99 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 55:18 55:29
100 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1966 55:12 55:33
101 Harry Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 55:29 55:43
102 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 55:47 56:08
103 Neimet Mehrabi Zwolle 1976 55:58 56:10
104 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 56:30 56:38
105 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 56:33 56:52
106 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 56:46 57:03
107 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 56:45 57:07
108 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 56:54 57:15
109 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 57:06 57:25
110 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 57:51 58:12
111 Ivo Leijten Raalte 1978 57:52 58:12
112 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 58:06 58:25
113 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 58:22 58:45
114 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 58:54 59:08
115 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 1:00:20 1:00:29
116 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 1965 1:00:29 1:00:52
117 Richard Wiegers Schalkhaar 1964 1:00:28 1:00:52
118 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 1:00:41 1:01:03