Uitslagenlijst
20-01-2019  Ten Broeke Crossloop  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500 m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m Foto
1 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 1:50
2 Lieke Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2010 1:57
3 Livia Kemper Lemelerveld 2010 2:18
4 Myla Groenendijk Lemelerveld 2011 2:22
5 Carlijn De Haan Zwolle 2010 2:24
6 Lise Cents Ledeacker 2011 2:28
7 Sofie Schrijver Heino 2012 2:29
8 Ize Schrijver Lemelerveld 2011 2:36
9 Mila Kogelman Lemelerveld 2010 2:36
10 Lincy Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2010 2:39
11 Sanne Otte Raalte 2015 2:41
12 Noor Companje Lemelerveld 2011 2:42
13 Fem Companje Lemelerveld 2013 2:43
14 Izzy Kampman Lemelerveld 2010 2:44
15 Ise Jansen Lemelerveld 2012 2:46
16 Sofie Holterman Lemelerveld 2010 2:47
17 Dieke Grootenhuis Lemelerveld 2010 2:48
18 Aya Berends Lemelerveld 2012 2:48
19 Floor Kogelman Lemelerveld 2012 3:01
20 Elin Kloosterman Raalte 2011 3:04
21 Sanna Kroes Lemelerveld 2013 3:37
22 Merle Westemeyer Zwolle 2010 3:59
23 Jade Kogelman Raalte 2014 4:07
24 Loïs Kroes Lemelerveld 2012 4:12

Jongens  Kinderloop 500 m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m Foto
1 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 1:59
2 Bram Simons Lemelerveld 2010 2:02
3 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 2:02
4 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 2:04
5 Milan Brok Lemelerveld 2010 2:04
6 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 2:05
7 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 2:09
8 Gijs Hulsink Lemelerveld 2010 2:11
9 Ties Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2010 2:15
10 Sim Kemper Lemelerveld 2012 2:17
11 Sten Zwinselman Lemelerveld 2011 2:17
12 Tian Veurink Lemelerveld 2011 2:17
13 Gijs Krisman Lemelerveld 2010 2:17
14 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 2:17
15 Senne Van Oene Lemelerveld 2010 2:18
16 Wout Nijhoff Lemelerveld 2011 2:30
17 Olaf Boxebeld Lemelerveld 2012 2:30
18 Boet Duteweerd Lemelerveld 2010 2:30
19 Twan Hulsman Lemelerveld 2010 2:30
20 Finn Van 't Erve Lemelerveld 2011 2:31
21 Siem Wippert Lemelerveld 2011 2:31
22 Duuk Schutte Lemelerveld 2012 2:32
23 Tygo Koerhuis Lemelerveld 2011 2:33
24 Tim Ardesch Lemelerveld 2012 2:35
25 Yde Nijhoff Lemelerveld 2011 2:35
26 Gijs Eilert Lemelerveld 2012 2:37
27 Pim Roessink Lemelerveld 2011 2:38
28 Niek Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2013 2:39
29 Zeb Slagman Lemelerveld 2010 2:42
30 Stef Hulsman Lemelerveld 2012 2:43
31 Semme Dubbink Lemelerveld 2013 2:44
32 Sander Van der Stouwe Lemelerveld 2010 2:44
33 Stijn Koekkoek Lemelerveld 2011 2:49
34 Len Overesch Lemelerveld 2011 2:49
35 Demy Simons Luttenberg 2012 2:50
36 Dylan Kogelman Lemelerveld 2012 2:55
37 Roan de Vos Lemelerveld 2010 2:58
38 Dion Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2012 3:00
39 Dion Van Beesten Lemelerveld 2013 3:01
40 Kian Kroes Lemelerveld 2013 3:01
41 Lion Koenjer Lemelerveld 2011 3:04
42 Liam Ruiter Lemelerveld 2012 3:09
43 Koen Van Paassen Lemelerveld 2013 3:12
44 Bas Van Paassen Lemelerveld 2012 3:12
45 Zenn Scholten Raalte 2014 3:17
46 Kyan Groenedijk Lemelerveld 2012 3:18
47 Wes Hoogeslag Marienheem 2013 3:30
48 Wout Hulsman Lemelerveld 2013 3:31
49 Wout Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2011 4:00

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 3:23
2 Suus Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2010 3:37
3 Anouk Van Leusen Lemelerveld 2007 3:40
4 Mille Boschman Lemelerveld 2010 3:42
5 Isa Schrijver Heino 2009 3:43
6 Mai Reimink Lemelerveld 2008 3:47
7 Emmy Vulink Raalte 2010 3:53
8 Fleur Lammers Lemelerveld 2007 3:53
9 Silva Veurink Dalmsholte 2010 3:54
10 Fem Zweverink Raalte 2010 4:00
11 Mila Dubbink Lemelerveld 2010 4:19
12 Renice Smeenk Lemelerveld 2007 4:32
13 Iris Honcoop Heeten 2010 4:41
14 Romy Honcoop Heeten 2012 4:58

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Bram De Haan Lemelerveld 2009 3:09
2 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 3:10
3 Teije Diepman Lemelerveld 2008 3:17
4 Imre Bouwmeester Lemelerveld 2009 3:18
5 Lyon Wagenmans Lemelerveld 2009 3:19
6 Teun Hulsink Lemelerveld 2008 3:22
7 Yoran Kemper Lemelerveld 2007 3:28
8 Nowes Kamphuis Lemelerveld 2008 3:29
9 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 3:29
10 Tim Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2008 3:30
11 Ry Marsman Lemelerveld 2008 3:30
12 Bram Hoogenboom Lemelerveld 2008 3:31
13 Bing Schotman Lemelerveld 2009 3:31
14 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 3:31
15 Daan Lammers Lemelerveld 2009 3:31
16 Fedde Jansen Lemelerveld 2010 3:33
17 Tim Boxebeld Lemelerveld 2008 3:36
18 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 3:37
19 Mik Ten Kleij Lemelerveld 2009 3:38
20 Jelle Slangewal Lemelerveld 2008 3:38
21 Julian Wagenmans Lemelerveld 2007 3:39
22 Jamie Berends Lemelerveld 2008 3:40
23 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 3:41
24 Wesley Van Leusen Lemelerveld 2009 3:42
25 Giel Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2010 3:43
26 Jasper Van der Stouwe Lemelerveld 2007 3:46
27 Stijn Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2009 3:46
28 Dido Brouwer Lemelerveld 2009 3:47
29 Dario Mascini Lemelerveld 2009 3:47
30 Lex Boxebeld Lemelerveld 2010 3:48
31 Sem Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2009 3:48
32 Siem Kogelman Lemelerveld 2009 3:49
33 Xavi Meijer Lemelerveld 2009 3:53
34 Quin Van Lenthe Lemelerveld 2008 3:53
35 Jurre Cents Lemelerveld 2009 3:53
36 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 3:58
37 Rick Ardesch Lemelerveld 2009 3:58
38 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 3:59
39 Tijn Maatman Raalte 2010 4:10
40 Yvar Langenkamp Lemelerveld 2008 4:12
41 Guus Boeve Lemelerveld 2007 4:14
42 Jur Hoogeslag Marienheem 2010 4:15
43 Marijn Holsappel Lemelerveld 2006 4:18
44 Max Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2008 4:20
45 Koen Maatman Raalte 2012 4:25
46 Job Doosje Lemelerveld 2010 4:27
47 Quinn Meijer Lemelerveld 2007 6:02
48 Lasse Boschman Lemelerveld 2007 8:19

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 9:58 9:59
2 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 10:52 10:53
3 Isa Vossebelt Rijssen 2009 10:57 10:58
4 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 11:47 11:50
5 Tamar Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2006 12:11 12:14
6 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 12:33 12:36
7 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 13:11 13:15
8 Roos Cuppen Lemelerveld 2007 13:58 14:00
9 Jade Dubbink Lemelerveld 2007 14:11 14:13
10 Leja Veurink Lemelerveld 2007 14:11 14:13
11 Famke Van Schooten Lemelerveld 2005 14:11 14:15
12 Lobke Ten zijthof Heeten 2007 14:31 14:34
13 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 14:48 14:51
14 Dirkje Ten Zijthof Heeten 2006 15:05 15:08
15 Anouska Flikken Lemelerveld 2005 16:09 16:13
16 Mandy Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2006 16:09 16:13

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 9:41 9:43
2 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 9:45 9:46
3 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 9:51 9:52
4 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 9:57 9:58
5 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 10:32 10:34
6 Daan Cents Lemelerveld 2008 10:55 10:57
7 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 11:08 11:11
8 Finn Van de berg Lemelerveld 2006 11:09 11:11
9 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 11:11 11:12
10 Sem Duineveld Lemelerveld 2005 11:09 11:12
11 Gijs Wagenmans Lemelerveld 2006 11:09 11:12
12 Stan Hulsink Lemelerveld 2006 11:17 11:20
13 Ruben Exel Lemelerveld 2007 11:21 11:23
14 Ide Veurink Lemelerveld 2006 11:22 11:25
15 Bram De Wit Raalte 2008 11:49 11:50
16 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 11:47 11:50
17 Mart Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2007 11:51 11:52
18 Tijn Jansen Lemelerveld 2007 11:51 11:54
19 Tim Boxebeld Lemelerveld 2008 11:57 11:58
20 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 11:58 12:02
21 Ties Van den berg Lemelerveld 2008 12:04 12:06
22 Boaz Wesseling Lemelerveld 2006 12:20 12:22
23 Tygo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2006 12:22 12:25
24 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 12:35 12:36
25 Jorn Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2008 12:35 12:37
26 Koen Roelofs Lemelerveld 2008 12:35 12:38
27 Hidde Grootenhuis Lemelerveld 2008 12:40 12:41
28 Joeri Kemper Lemelerveld 2008 12:40 12:43
29 Luca Wolbert Zwolle 2008 12:57 13:00
30 Yco Klein Koerkamp Lemelerveld 2006 13:00 13:03
31 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 13:03 13:05
32 Kevin Groote Stroek Lemelerveld 2007 13:04 13:07
33 Melvin Groote Stroek Lemelerveld 2007 13:05 13:08
34 Dean Ilic Lemelerveld 2006 13:07 13:10
35 Thijs Vulink Raalte 2007 13:07 13:11
36 Senne Zweverink Raalte 2007 13:43 13:47
37 Abel Veenemans Lemelerveld 2005 13:53 13:56
38 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 14:09 14:12
39 Lars Van der Kolk Lemelerveld 2007 14:30 14:32
40 Jorm Logtenberg Lemelerveld 2007 15:22 15:26
41 Giel Van der Kolk Lemelerveld 2006 15:30 15:34
42 Elmar Van Zijl Lemelerveld 2009 15:36 15:37
43 Maikel Raamsman Lemelerveld 2008 16:30 16:31
44 Djylano Wijnbergen Lemelerveld 2008 16:35 16:37

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2017 22:20 22:22
2 ZuidHagen Hazen 1 Zwolle 2017 23:29 23:32
3 Autotechniek Raalte 2 Raalte 2017 24:10 24:17
4 Autotechniek Raalte 1 Raalte 2017 25:25 25:41
5 ZuidHagen Hazen 3 Zwolle 2017 26:46 26:53
6 ZuidHagen Hazen 2 Zwolle 2017 29:19 29:28
7 ZuidHagen Hazen 4 Zwolle 2017 30:10 30:17

Dames  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jolanda Brugman Zutphen 1979 21:55 22:02
2 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 22:02 22:04
3 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 22:35 22:40
4 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 1976 22:36 22:40
5 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 23:13 23:17
6 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 23:27 23:31
7 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 24:23 24:28
8 Ilze Ten Hove Lemelerveld 1980 24:30 24:33
9 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 24:50 24:54
10 Kirsten Wolthuis Lierderholthuis 1985 24:59 25:03
11 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:12 25:16
12 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 1980 25:32 25:36
13 Ramora Vd Berg Lemelerveld 1982 25:36 25:41
14 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 25:33 25:42
15 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 25:56 25:58
16 Francis Duteweerd Lemelerveld 1978 25:52 25:59
17 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 25:50 25:59
18 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 25:56 26:07
19 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 26:24 26:30
20 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 26:44 26:55
21 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 26:50 26:56
22 Lynn Vree Egberts Raalte 1998 26:51 26:57
23 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:49 26:58
24 Irmgard Vulink Raalte 1979 26:55 27:07
25 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:00 27:10
26 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 27:06 27:11
27 Gerjanne Cents Lemelerveld 1976 27:02 27:12
28 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 27:18 27:25
29 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 27:20 27:31
30 Margreet Van der Vecht Hasselt 1972 27:21 27:32
31 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 27:28 27:43
32 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 27:55 28:05
33 Francis Bruggeman Raalte 1975 28:11 28:23
34 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 28:36 28:47
35 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 28:43 28:55
36 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 28:59 29:10
37 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 29:19 29:32
38 Sanne Ikink-Buiting Zutphen 1989 29:47 30:01
39 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 30:14 30:22
40 Jorien Verwaarst Broekland ov 1977 30:19 30:33
41 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 1988 30:17 30:33
42 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 30:30 30:37
43 Daniek Valk Hellendoorn 1995 30:24 30:38
44 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 30:26 30:39
45 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 30:30 30:43
46 Marleen Hegeman Hasselt 1992 31:03 31:13
47 Rianne Kloosterman Raalte 1981 31:15 31:23
48 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 31:15 31:27
49 Yke Scholten Lemele 1997 31:15 31:29
50 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 31:28 31:38
51 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 31:23 31:38
52 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 31:29 31:38
53 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 31:42 31:51
54 Luciel Roelofs Lemelerveld 1984 32:02 32:11
55 Monique Huisman Lemelerveld 1983 32:30 32:41
56 Ivon Bleumink Lemelerveld 1979 32:35 32:44
57 Martine Tijs Luttenberg 1990 33:35 33:49
58 Marielle Popping Heino 1984 34:02 34:12
59 Annelies Gerrits Lemele 1994 37:25 37:39

Heren  Crossloop 5,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 17:55 17:56
2 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:24 18:26
3 Peter Woolderink Lemelerveld 1970 18:29 18:30
4 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 18:33 18:34
5 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 18:35 18:37
6 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 18:38 18:39
7 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 19:24 19:25
8 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 19:35 19:37
9 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:36 19:37
10 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 19:49 19:51
11 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 19:53 19:55
12 Bent Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 2001 20:11 20:18
13 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 1982 20:51 20:52
14 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 20:53 20:56
15 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 21:00 21:01
16 Ruben Zweverink Raalte 1976 21:04 21:06
17 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 21:04 21:12
18 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:10 21:13
19 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 21:16 21:18
20 Ewout Van der Velde Raalte 1994 21:21 21:24
21 Johannes Kolkman Zwolle 1990 21:34 21:37
22 Niek Kalter Raalte 1988 21:42 21:57
23 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 22:07 22:09
24 Jasper Doedens Dalmsholte 1995 22:09 22:13
25 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 22:16 22:18
26 Rick Groen Raalte 1999 22:17 22:22
27 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 22:23 22:38
28 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:46 22:48
29 Roy Neulen Marienheem 1997 22:45 22:50
30 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 22:42 22:53
31 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 22:51 22:54
32 Melvin Jansen Raalte 1991 22:47 22:56
33 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 23:01 23:04
34 Tonnie De winter Deventer 1964 22:54 23:08
35 Ronald Brinkman Deventer 1978 22:59 23:13
36 Ole Huisman Lemelerveld 2001 23:08 23:17
37 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 23:14 23:24
38 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 23:24 23:27
39 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 23:23 23:30
40 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 23:38 23:40
41 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 23:31 23:43
42 Lev Schotman Lemelerveld 2005 23:42 23:47
43 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 23:45 23:50
44 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 23:47 23:50
45 Hendrik Tijink Raalte 1963 23:49 23:53
46 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 23:53 23:55
47 Jord Marsman Lemelerveld 2003 23:56 24:02
48 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 23:59 24:03
49 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 24:16 24:19
50 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 24:16 24:22
51 Gert Linthorst Lemelerveld 1970 24:17 24:24
52 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 24:11 24:27
53 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 24:29 24:41
54 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 24:41 24:45
55 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 24:56 25:00
56 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 25:02 25:06
57 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 25:07 25:20
58 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 25:18 25:26
59 Fons ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 25:29 25:34
60 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 25:31 25:36
61 Iwan Boessenkool Hellendoorn 1964 25:35 25:42
62 Jos Veltjen Raalte 1963 25:50 25:56
63 Leon Bokhove Hellendoorn 1987 25:50 25:56
64 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 25:51 25:59
65 Jeroen Spijkerman Nijverdal 1977 25:58 26:00
66 Jens Flos Panningen 1996 25:45 26:02
67 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 25:59 26:05
68 Wessel Schutte Lemelerveld 2007 26:05 26:13
69 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 26:09 26:17
70 Bas Nijland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 26:08 26:20
71 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 26:20 26:32
72 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:16 26:32
73 Tygo Loozeman Lemelerveld 2007 26:33 26:41
74 Bas Voorveld Rijssen 1988 26:27 26:43
75 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 27:06 27:11
76 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 27:34 27:39
77 Tim Butink Lemelerveld 1998 27:52 28:04
78 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 27:55 28:10
79 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 28:00 28:12
80 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 28:14 28:27
81 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 28:25 28:38
82 Wouter van der kolk Lemelerveld 1997 28:42 28:53
83 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 29:12 29:25
84 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 29:28 29:41
85 Daan Loozeman Lemelerveld 2001 30:03 30:11
86 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 30:27 30:35
87 Wilko Van der Graaf Heino 1964 30:22 30:36
88 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 31:04 31:17
89 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 31:21 31:39
90 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 31:42 31:51
91 Gertin Roke Arrien 1991 31:49 31:54
92 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 32:14 32:29
93 Pascal Meulenbelt Lemelerveld 2008 32:43 32:55
94 Gerald Meulenbelt Lemelerveld 1980 32:45 32:56
95 Robert Lentelink Deventer 1980 36:35 36:50
96 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 41:22 41:38

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Beaphar 4 Raalte 2017 42:08 42:13
2 Nijhof Installatietechniek 2 Broekland ov 2017 43:44 43:49
3 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2017 46:04 46:20
4 Nijhof Installatietechniek 4 Broekland ov 2017 48:48 48:54
5 Carinova 2 Raalte 2017 49:08 49:25
6 Prowork Salland 4 Raalte 2017 50:08 50:20
7 Carinova 1 Raalte 2017 50:06 50:23
8 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2017 50:54 51:02
9 Carinova 4 Raalte 2017 1:01:37 1:01:54

Dames  Crossloop 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 41:38 41:41
2 Lieke Hegeman Wilp gld 1991 42:17 42:21
3 Jolanda Van Dam - Dijk Lemele 1986 42:30 42:33
4 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 43:43 43:49
5 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 44:06 44:12
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 44:42 44:49
7 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 44:48 44:54
8 Irene Bijman Kampen 1999 44:49 44:57
9 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 45:11 45:23
10 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 45:24 45:27
11 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 46:50 46:55
12 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 1975 46:58 47:04
13 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 46:59 47:12
14 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 47:13 47:22
15 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 47:16 47:25
16 Sanne Witten Lochem 1990 47:23 47:35
17 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 48:10 48:16
18 Hanke Van de Bunt Zwolle 1984 48:33 48:44
19 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 49:16 49:30
20 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 49:42 49:52
21 Anne-Marian Niphuis Zwolle 1988 49:34 49:53
22 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 50:48 50:55
23 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 51:30 51:40
24 Anneke Broersma Lemelerveld 1995 51:54 52:11
25 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 51:59 52:13
26 Hedwig Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1982 54:07 54:23
27 Annemarie Van Vilsteren Deventer 1985 56:27 56:44
28 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 56:52 57:06
29 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 56:58 57:18
30 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 57:08 57:25
31 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 57:08 57:26
32 Gerry Hendriks Lemelerveld 1965 59:47 59:57
33 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 59:48 1:00:03
34 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:00:33 1:00:48
35 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:00:34 1:00:50
36 Hilde Van der Schaar Stiens 1984 1:04:10 1:04:26

Heren  Crossloop 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 33:13 33:14
2 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 35:23 35:25
3 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 35:36 35:38
4 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 36:22 36:24
5 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 36:38 36:43
6 Jort Schutte Nieuw heeten 1989 37:13 37:16
7 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 39:05 39:08
8 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 39:35 39:38
9 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 39:42 39:45
10 Jeroen Ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 40:10 40:14
11 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 40:19 40:22
12 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 40:24 40:27
13 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 40:26 40:33
14 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 40:27 40:34
15 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 40:37 40:39
16 John Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 40:51 40:54
17 Michael Kuil Hattem 1986 40:47 41:04
18 André Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 41:05 41:08
19 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:13 41:16
20 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:21 41:23
21 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 41:35 41:37
22 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 41:45 41:48
23 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 41:48 41:52
24 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 42:00 42:04
25 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 42:13 42:17
26 Willem Hunneman Lemelerveld 1992 42:14 42:19
27 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 42:16 42:19
28 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 42:41 42:45
29 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:46 42:48
30 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 42:56 43:05
31 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 43:02 43:09
32 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 43:00 43:10
33 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 43:23 43:27
34 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 43:31 43:38
35 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 43:36 43:43
36 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 1966 43:37 43:45
37 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 43:40 43:47
38 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 43:43 43:48
39 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 43:49 44:03
40 Niels Oudelaar Zwolle 1983 43:53 44:06
41 Dimitri Hulshof Nijverdal 1979 43:54 44:07
42 Simon Krukkert Wilp gld 1987 44:13 44:18
43 Emiel Sanders Deventer 1981 44:23 44:29
44 Willie Mars Heino 1955 44:29 44:31
45 Wout Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 1976 44:46 44:50
46 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 45:00 45:03
47 Gerben Koopman Zwolle 1975 45:03 45:09
48 Harold Van den Enk Raalte 1976 45:11 45:15
49 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 45:19 45:23
50 Ronald Metselaar Hattem 1987 45:12 45:27
51 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 45:25 45:33
52 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 45:25 45:35
53 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 45:32 45:47
54 Servan Kroes Lemelerveld 1981 45:50 46:01
55 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 46:00 46:07
56 Paul Israel Heino 1954 46:08 46:12
57 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 46:06 46:17
58 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 46:06 46:17
59 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:15 46:20
60 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 46:15 46:24
61 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 46:20 46:31
62 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 46:27 46:37
63 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 46:24 46:42
64 Nick Tory Zwolle 1988 46:28 46:47
65 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 46:52 46:58
66 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 46:54 47:05
67 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 46:57 47:07
68 Jeroen Schrijver Lemelerveld 1981 46:54 47:13
69 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 47:10 47:15
70 Patrick De Wit Zwolle 1978 46:59 47:17
71 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 47:17 47:23
72 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 47:07 47:26
73 Fred Van Dam Zwolle 1953 47:21 47:34
74 Michel Lamtink Zwolle 1977 47:39 47:46
75 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 47:48 47:53
76 Bart Mosterd Wijhe 1989 47:40 47:54
77 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 47:46 47:59
78 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 47:47 48:01
79 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 48:03 48:15
80 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 48:18 48:27
81 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 48:22 48:37
82 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 48:24 48:39
83 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 40:50 48:43
84 Henri Dijkman Heino 1972 48:35 48:46
85 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 48:34 48:50
86 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 48:51 48:58
87 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 48:49 49:02
88 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 1968 48:52 49:05
89 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 49:04 49:14
90 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 49:10 49:19
91 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 49:08 49:22
92 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 49:18 49:29
93 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 49:24 49:39
94 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 49:30 49:44
95 Abu Dudub Warnsveld 1976 49:38 49:53
96 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 49:38 49:53
97 Peter Schrijver Lemelerveld 1984 49:49 50:07
98 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 50:01 50:10
99 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 50:03 50:19
100 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 50:06 50:23
101 Niels Van der Hoorn Doorn 1991 50:07 50:27
102 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 50:33 50:51
103 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 50:33 50:51
104 Jeroen Rotteveel Heino 1977 50:48 51:05
105 Wouter Van der kley Hengelo gld 1986 51:09 51:26
106 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 51:20 51:38
107 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 51:33 51:45
108 Leon Bokhove Hellendoorn 1987 51:30 51:49
109 Oscar Ouwerkerk Raalte 1978 51:54 52:08
110 Herman Rankenberg Lemelerveld 1956 52:05 52:24
111 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 52:18 52:26
112 Erik KLeinlugtebeld Lemele 1970 52:09 52:28
113 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 52:55 53:09
114 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 53:09 53:27
115 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 53:08 53:27
116 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 54:13 54:27
117 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 55:08 55:21
118 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 1965 55:28 55:41
119 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 55:40 55:49
120 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 56:29 56:45
121 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 56:26 56:47
122 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 56:38 56:48
123 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 57:03 57:24
124 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 57:08 57:26
125 Herman Hendriks Lemelerveld 1962 59:46 59:56