Uitslagenlijst
17-05-2019  Vital Centre Raalte Run  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 10-  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 4:00
2 Keira Temmink Raalte 2009 4:04
3 Yfke Schrijver Raalte 2010 4:34
4 Dide Klein Overmeen Raalte 2009 4:38
5 Fem Zweverink Raalte 2010 4:40
6 Eva Kooijmans Raalte 2011 4:46
7 Livia Kemper Raalte 2010 4:54
8 Femke Wasse Deventer 2011 5:03
9 Myrthe Jansen Raalte 2010 5:09
10 Minke Marsman Raalte 2010 5:10
11 Jonna Schrijver Raalte 2012 5:12
12 Suze Jansen Raalte 2012 5:12
13 Lotte Ogink Raalte 2011 5:36
14 Iris Roescher Raalte 2009 5:49
15 Sophie Wasse Deventer 2013 5:51
16 Dilard Van de Kolk Raalte 2011 6:19
17 Betiel Teweldebirham Raalte 2011 6:30
18 Gaby Siebelt Raalte 2012 6:47

Meisjes 10-12  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Jasmijn Lamberink Hardenberg 2007 3:52
2 Carmen Bruinsma Nijverdal 2009 3:57
3 Jasmijn Roescher Raalte 2008 5:48
4 Alysha Van Rijssen Raalte 2008 6:16

Jongens 10-  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Rayan Mohammed Eyasu Raalte 2011 3:52
2 Bram Neinders Raalte 2010 3:56
3 Pepijn Maatman Raalte 2010 4:08
4 Dex Ouwerkerk Raalte 2010 4:11
5 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 4:17
6 Kyran Besten Raalte 2010 4:19
7 Gijs Harleman Raalte 2009 4:28
8 Ebbe Oosterlaar Raalte 2011 4:28
9 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2012 4:29
10 Marijn Jansen Raalte 2010 4:30
11 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 4:31
12 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 4:37
13 Sven Kemper Raalte 2010 4:38
14 Stef Ogink Raalte 2009 4:39
15 Thijmen Lamberink Hardenberg 2009 4:43
16 Tim Tigchelaar Raalte 2011 4:47
17 Sim Kempen Raalte 2012 4:47
18 Tom Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 4:52
19 Sepp Holterman Raalte 2010 5:07
20 Jayden Hulleman Raalte 2009 5:09
21 Cas Tensen Raalte 2011 5:15
22 Sam Harleman Raalte 2009 5:17
23 Niek Assink Raalte 2011 5:19
24 Jens De Ruiter Raalte 2012 5:37
25 Tijn Klein Overmeen Raalte 2013 6:00
26 Lars De Ruiter Raalte 2012 6:03
27 Remy Jansen Raalte 2013 6:06

Jongens 10-12  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 3:33
2 Tim Berg Raalte 2008 3:48
3 Raf Oosterlaar Raalte 2007 3:51
4 Fanuel Teweldebirham Raalte 2008 4:27
5 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 4:39
6 Floris Maatman Raalte 2008 5:53

Meisjes (10 t/m 13 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Esmee Vis Wezep 2005 3:28 4:15 7:43
2 Marlou Huijssoon Nijverdal 2007 3:39 4:18 7:57
3 Tes Oosterlaar Raalte 2006 3:37 4:50 8:27
4 Jasmijn Lamberink Hardenberg 2007 3:52 4:59 8:51
5 Fleur Gerrits Heerde 2005 4:18 4:34 8:52
6 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 3:55 4:59 8:54
7 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 4:25 5:16 9:41
8 Myrthe Tensen Raalte 2008 4:27 5:45 10:12

Meisjes (14 t/m 16 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Natalja Duiveman Kampen 2003 3:41 4:54 8:35

Jongens (10 t/m 13 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 3:28 4:08 7:36
2 Bjorn Bruinsma Nijverdal 2006 3:29 4:22 7:51
3 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 3:42 4:30 8:12
4 Patrick Duiveman Kampen 2008 3:39 4:50 8:29
5 Max Assink Raalte 2008 4:04 4:59 9:03
6 Simon Jansen Raalte 2009 4:35 5:44 10:19
7 Thijmen Lamberink Hardenberg 2009 4:59 6:01 11:00
8 Rick Besten Raalte 2008 5:28 6:06 11:34

Dames 40-  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 9:13 9:32 18:45
2 Marieke Ten Brinke Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1981 9:19 9:41 19:00
3 Nicola Krukkert Nijverdal 1992 9:30 9:45 19:15
4 Rianne Aarnink-Klein Brinke Enschede 1986 9:29 9:49 19:18
5 Irene Bijman Kampen 1999 9:40 10:23 20:03
6 Aafke Willemsen Raalte 1979 10:22 10:18 20:40
Vital Centre 1
7 Marieke Van der Vegt Groningen 1985 9:59 10:48 20:47
8 Suzanne Roebertsen Lemelerveld 1993 11:05 11:10 22:15
9 Mirthe Israel Raalte 1997 11:17 11:02 22:19
Vital Centre 2
10 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 11:48 12:30 24:18
11 Nathalie Udo Zwolle 1997 12:42 11:51 24:33
12 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 12:36 12:28 25:04
13 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 12:41 12:43 25:24
Carinova3
14 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 12:39 13:20 25:59
15 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 12:35 13:26 26:01
16 Margriet De Vries Raalte 1981 13:19 12:56 26:15
Fysio Salland 1
17 Lianne Nijkamp Rijssen 1992 13:23 13:12 26:35
18 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 13:25 13:15 26:40
19 Heleen Flierman Wesepe 1980 13:08 13:38 26:46
ZGR 1
20 Marie-Elise Bolt Raalte 1979 13:54 13:11 27:05
Huisartsen Raalte Team 4
21 Marloes Knol-Abbes Laag zuthem 1982 13:43 13:30 27:13
22 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 13:28 14:05 27:33
23 Bosman Sanne Raalte 1984 13:45 13:58 27:43
Fysio Salland 2
24 Liset Lorkeers Den ham ov 1981 14:11 13:44 27:55
K2 Reclame
25 Dian Van Wietmarschen Heino 2000 14:04 13:52 27:56
26 Teuni Van Wijhe Oosterwolde gld 1989 14:22 14:07 28:29
27 Hannah Meijerink Heino 2001 14:05 14:28 28:33
28 Kiki Hofman Raalte 1988 14:23 14:16 28:39
Apothekers van salland 2
29 Willeke Eilander Zwolle 1987 14:23 14:18 28:41
Apothekers van Salland 2
30 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 14:21 14:42 29:03
31 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 14:22 14:41 29:03
32 Lisa Hoffman Zwolle 1988 14:56 14:09 29:05
33 Lena Roodvoets Heino 2003 14:29 14:48 29:17
34 Lynet Van Rossum Raalte 1994 14:31 14:48 29:19
35 Janneke van Bessen Olst 1985 14:46 14:34 29:20
Carinova2
36 Vera Roodvoets Heino 1982 14:30 15:01 29:31
37 Manouk Boeve Raalte 1997 15:07 14:46 29:53
Huisartsen Raalte Team 3
38 Emely Schutte Raalte 1994 15:07 14:46 29:53
Huisartsen Raalte Team 3
39 Dorien Heuver Raalte 1979 15:28 15:23 30:51
Huisartsen Raalte Team 3
40 Elise Klompenmaker-Redegeld Nijverdal 1988 15:28 16:12 31:40
Carinova3
41 Ismay De Jong Heino 1997 15:29 16:33 32:02
42 Danique Huis in 't Veld Meppel 2009 15:39 16:29 32:08
Beaphar
43 Femke Bouwhuis Raalte 1984 15:32 16:37 32:09
Huisartsen Raalte Team 3
44 Jinte Augusteijn Lochem 1998 16:32 15:58 32:30
45 Lisette Nikamp Heeten 1981 15:46 16:45 32:31
Apothekers van Salland 2
46 Annemijn Tonen Lochem 1998 16:32 16:08 32:40
47 Carine Wigger Heino 1988 17:12 15:42 32:54
48 Lisan Schrijver Raalte 1995 16:24 17:09 33:33
Fysiotherapie De Stam
49 Francien Meijer Colmschate 1994 17:30 16:44 34:14
50 Gaby Siebelt Raalte 1984 17:22 17:06 34:28

Dames 40 - 50  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 9:39 9:29 19:08
2 Corina Wierbos Nieuwleusen 1977 10:37 10:38 21:15
3 Loes Kater Olst 1971 11:48 12:01 23:49
ZGR 1
4 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 11:54 11:59 23:53
5 Helga Kistemaker Rijssen 1976 11:59 12:15 24:14
6 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 12:11 12:10 24:21
Apothekers van Salland 1
7 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 12:40 12:23 25:03
Vital Centre 2
8 Els Doorn Deventer 1978 13:30 12:13 25:43
9 Gerjanne Cents Lemelerveld 1976 13:00 13:12 26:12
Carinova3
10 Irma Holterman Raalte 1969 13:13 13:08 26:21
Huisartsen Raalte Team 2
11 Francis Bruggeman Raalte 1975 13:09 13:13 26:22
12 Patrica Otten Raalte 1970 13:16 13:08 26:24
Carinova3
13 Karin Reimert Raalte 1972 13:42 13:12 26:54
14 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 13:44 13:53 27:37
K2 Reclame
15 Ageeth Van der Lee Giethmen 1969 14:24 13:40 28:04
16 Renate Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1975 14:22 14:15 28:37
K2 Reclame
17 Anouk Bovenkerk Raalte 1972 14:55 13:51 28:46
Huisartsen Raalte Team 2
18 Marjolein Jasper-Gerrits Raalte 1978 14:47 14:18 29:05
Huisartsen Raalte Team 4
19 Rianne Roelofs Raalte 1976 14:24 14:56 29:20
Hoogeboom Raalte D
20 Fieke Heemskerk Raalte 1976 15:04 14:55 29:59
Huisartsen Raalte Team 4
21 Jolande De Coo Raalte 1970 15:06 15:24 30:30
Huisartsen Raalte team 1
22 Ivanka Bruggeman Raalte 1975 15:02 15:35 30:37
Apothekers van Salland 2
23 Mariëlle Hoogeboom Raalte 1973 15:48 15:16 31:04
Hoogeboom Raalte D
24 Pauline Hoogwater Raalte 1971 16:37 16:32 33:09
Huisartsen Raalte Team 2
25 Liesbeth Bosch Raalte 1975 18:10 17:55 36:05
26 Liesbeth Rambi-Booijink Olst 1976 21:14 22:00 43:14

Dames 50+  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 11:44 11:35 23:19
Carinova1
2 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 11:53 11:47 23:40
Carinova1
3 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 12:33 12:41 25:14
Apothekers van Salland 1
4 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 12:57 13:22 26:19
Carinova2
5 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 12:59 13:29 26:28
Apothekers van salland 1
6 Elise Venema Raalte 1963 13:18 13:12 26:30
Huisartsen Raalte team 1
7 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 13:44 13:37 27:21
8 Ineke Koopman Raalte 1960 13:43 13:57 27:40
Carinova2
9 Giny Marissink Heeten 1962 14:27 13:36 28:03
Carinova1
10 Elles Wittenhorst Raalte 1966 15:02 14:59 30:01
Hoogeboom Raalte D
11 Jenny Timmer Arends Wesepe 1960 14:45 15:41 30:26
ZGR 1
12 Anita Jansen Raalte 1967 16:13 15:36 31:49
13 Yvonne Van Egmond Raalte 1958 16:13 16:59 33:12
14 Agnes Van Dongen Raalte 1957 17:14 16:37 33:51
15 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 17:30 16:46 34:16
16 Esther Hommes Raalte 1965 17:34 16:57 34:31
Huisartsen Raalte team 1

Heren 40-  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ephrem Kuiper Enschede 1995 8:26 8:25 16:51
2 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 8:37 8:15 16:52
Vital Centre 1
3 Gido Scherphof Vriezenveen 2000 8:15 8:49 17:04
4 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 1981 8:32 8:39 17:11
5 Maximiliaan Meester Nijmegen 1993 8:32 8:50 17:22
6 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 8:33 9:11 17:44
7 Lambert Russcher Staphorst 1987 8:52 8:55 17:47
8 Jesper Ten Hoeve Deventer 1994 8:43 9:09 17:52
9 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 8:41 9:23 18:04
10 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 9:05 9:29 18:34
11 Gerco Schuitemaker Enter 1985 9:13 9:28 18:41
12 Ted De Haan Nijverdal 1984 9:12 9:38 18:50
13 Joey Ophof Raalte 1998 9:28 9:38 19:06
Vital Centre 2
14 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 9:43 9:43 19:26
15 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 9:29 10:01 19:30
16 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 9:56 9:37 19:33
Fysio Salland 1
17 Martin Keen Twello 1989 9:43 9:53 19:36
18 Joep Sinke Eindhoven 1992 9:42 9:56 19:38
19 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 9:42 9:56 19:38
20 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 1985 9:56 10:00 19:56
Fysio Salland 1
21 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 10:24 11:00 21:24
22 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 10:48 10:43 21:31
23 Wilco Nijkamp Rijssen 1988 10:48 11:04 21:52
24 Bram Klein Overmeen Raalte 2007 10:46 11:07 21:53
Fysio Salland 2
25 Ron Prins Raalte 1988 11:17 10:42 21:59
Fysio Salland 2
26 Stijn Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 11:17 11:07 22:24
Beaphar
27 Kaj Bakker Raalte 1999 11:22 11:36 22:58
28 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 11:20 11:52 23:12
29 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 11:51 11:26 23:17
30 Matthijs Bekkerners Holten 1986 11:31 11:52 23:23
31 Casper Overvelde Deventer 1996 12:01 11:25 23:26
32 Bas De Groot Zwolle 1988 11:44 11:50 23:34
33 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 12:01 11:47 23:48
34 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 12:17 12:20 24:37
35 Jasper Provoost Deventer 1980 12:46 12:07 24:53
36 Thijs Rozendom Rijssen 1993 12:48 12:28 25:16
37 Morris Pot Raalte 2006 13:00 12:35 25:35
38 Senne Zweverink Raalte 2007 12:23 13:30 25:53
39 Frank Kreijkes Rijssen 1995 12:44 13:16 26:00
40 Jeroen Groot Beumer Zwolle 1980 16:14 12:59 29:13
41 Merijn Hondelink Wijhe 2004 14:06 15:44 29:50
42 Paul Lyczak Deventer 1988 15:56 17:56 33:52
43 Robin Fühler Raalte 1988 16:00 17:56 33:56
Fysiotherapie De Stam

Heren 40 - 50  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 8:22 8:23 16:45
2 Andre Plette Oosterwolde gld 1976 8:37 8:57 17:34
3 Frank Klein Overmeen Raalte 1978 9:11 9:15 18:26
Fysio Salland 1
4 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 1970 9:10 9:21 18:31
5 Ruben Zweverink Raalte 1976 9:31 9:41 19:12
Fysio Salland 2
6 Michel Wierbos Nieuwleusen 1974 9:21 9:52 19:13
7 Hessel Rood Raalte 1976 9:27 9:55 19:22
Vital Centre 1
8 Arne Oplaat Diepenheim 1969 9:52 9:56 19:48
9 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 10:55 10:49 21:44
10 Wilbert Seppenwoolde Rijssen 1972 11:08 11:16 22:24
11 Gert-Jan Kooijmans Raalte 1979 11:17 11:19 22:36
12 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 11:16 11:56 23:12
13 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 11:59 12:02 24:01
14 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 11:42 12:46 24:28
15 Rob Schrijver Raalte 1975 12:35 11:56 24:31
16 DJ Seckel Schalkhaar 1975 12:06 12:46 24:52
Apothekers van Salland 1
17 Jurgen Hoogeboom Raalte 1971 11:48 13:57 25:45
Hoogeboom Raalte H
18 Jeroen Zeilstra Raalte 1973 12:55 13:00 25:55
Hoogeboom Raalte H
19 Roy Smit Raalte 1971 13:03 13:34 26:37
20 Jeroen Huis in 't Veld Meppel 1971 15:39 16:31 32:10
Beaphar

Heren 50+  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 9:14 9:34 18:48
2 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 9:42 9:31 19:13
3 Jan Groot Amersfoort 1963 9:44 10:15 19:59
4 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 10:09 10:16 20:25
5 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 10:02 10:35 20:37
6 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 10:48 11:14 22:02
7 Anne Marsman Ommen 1967 11:14 11:02 22:16
8 Gert Brussee Nunspeet 1964 11:11 11:20 22:31
9 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 12:38 12:38 25:16
10 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 13:23 12:58 26:21
11 Leo Langenberg Raalte 1967 13:11 13:23 26:34
ZGR 1
12 Dirk-Jan Robbe Groenlo 1967 13:35 13:04 26:39
13 Wilko Van der Graaf Heino 1964 14:14 14:19 28:33
14 Niek Van Eijkel Broekland ov 1960 14:25 15:21 29:46
15 Gert Hoogeboom Raalte 1967 14:48 15:27 30:15
Hoogeboom Raalte H
16 Michiel Dogger Raalte 1962 16:04 15:14 31:18
Huisartsen Raalte Team 2
17 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 16:31 15:53 32:24
Huisartsen Raalte team 1
18 Hans Meijer Colmschate 1962 17:30 16:46 34:16
19 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 18:11 17:54 36:05

Dames 40-  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 40:44
2 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 46:43
3 Annelin De Jonge Lemelerveld 1993 50:10
4 Berdien Beltman Bathmen 1987 51:08
5 Anneke Broersma Lemelerveld 1995 52:55
6 Liesbeth Handstede Raalte 1986 53:14
7 Inge Kuiper Raalte 1990 56:02
8 Nienke Visser Enschede 1980 56:47
9 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 57:08
10 Alissa Van den Brink Wijhe 1996 58:17
11 Anne Dijsselhof Raalte 1996 59:55
12 Ilona Roseboom Raalte 1985 1:01:40
13 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 1:02:38
14 Chantal Wijnberg Raalte 1993 1:02:38

Dames 40 - 50  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Angelino Van Wietmarschen - Wagenmans Heino 1970 44:30
2 Iris Van Heesch Enschede 1979 50:24
3 Joriska Schrijer Kampen 1974 51:53
4 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 53:22

Dames 50+  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 46:18
2 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 47:20
3 Monique Jansen Wijhe 1966 57:27
4 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 1:02:08

Heren 40-  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 36:02
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 36:33
3 Niels van Hoorn Zwolle 1991 36:40
4 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 37:09
5 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 37:51
6 Davied Meerstra Deventer 1992 38:57
7 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 39:44
8 Maarten Ranke Enschede 1990 40:57
9 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 41:43
10 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 42:42
11 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 43:35
12 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 45:10
13 Mike Klein Raalte 1984 45:12
14 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 45:17
15 Mathijs Nijkamp Rijssen 1990 46:32
16 Maarten Otten Rijssen 1997 47:13
17 Lode Acke Wijhe 1989 48:58
18 Niels Van der Hoorn Doorn 1991 49:40
19 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 51:39
20 Dion Augusteij n Lochem 1996 56:42
21 Rik Stappenbeld Zwolle 1993 1:08:59

Heren 40 - 50  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Bennie Thunker Kampen 1970 36:52
2 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 39:37
3 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 42:37
4 Jan Willems Rijssen 1971 44:01
5 Udo Waanders Hellendoorn 1971 44:23
6 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 45:55
7 Tom Hannink Raalte 1979 46:33
8 Rene Jansen Raalte 1978 48:12
9 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 48:34
10 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 49:56
11 Kim Maatman Raalte 1978 51:14
12 Wim Duiveman Kampen 1973 51:30
13 Anne Heemstra Zwolle 1972 53:53
14 Wilco Jansen Raalte 1970 57:09
15 Marcel Brilman Wijhe 1975 57:27
16 Hans Lenderink Heeten 1978 58:55

Heren 50+  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 37:17
2 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 41:23
3 Han Te Luggenhorst Nijverdal 1966 42:36
4 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 43:07
5 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 43:37
6 Marten Bolt Zwartsluis 1961 43:43
7 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 44:52
8 Peter Mulder Dedemsvaart 1968 45:01
9 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 45:14
10 Guido Den Heijer Bathmen 1968 46:29
11 Wim Nijkamp Rijssen 1958 49:34
12 Hans Striekwold Raalte 1956 49:40
13 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 51:11
14 Wim Proper Zwolle 1956 52:05
15 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 52:53
16 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 53:10
17 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 53:14
18 Henny Logtenberg Olst 1958 55:18
19 Rob Van Westing Dalfsen 1967 56:04
20 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 56:14
21 Marc Ten Dam Wijhe 1965 57:10
22 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 57:41
23 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 58:14
24 René Bruggeman Raalte 1963 1:02:08
25 Maarten Augusteijn Lochem 1961 1:04:46
26 Joop van den Enk Raalte 1957 1:04:47

Dames 40-  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 47:50 31:26 1:19:16
2 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 49:52 33:34 1:23:26
3 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 54:05 33:29 1:27:34
4 Lisa Ruiter Raalte 1994 55:23 34:56 1:30:19
5 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 57:53 35:53 1:33:46
6 Eunice Boer Ijsselmuiden 1994 1:02:48 38:18 1:41:06
7 Ilse Sluiter Deventer 1993 1:03:01 38:34 1:41:35
8 Laura Klijnsma Enschede 1991 1:04:36 41:13 1:45:49

Dames 40 - 50  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 44:03 28:28 1:12:31
2 Esther Olthuis Deventer 1978 47:36 29:29 1:17:05
3 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 48:54 31:49 1:20:43
4 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 49:06 32:19 1:21:25
5 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 51:16 32:26 1:23:42
6 Danielle Van Elteren Gieten 1977 1:01:29 39:58 1:41:27

Dames 50+  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 46:29 29:50 1:16:19
2 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 48:22 31:16 1:19:38
3 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 50:10 31:54 1:22:04
4 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 52:33 34:17 1:26:50

Heren 40-  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Leon Sanderman Rijssen 1981 34:13 22:28 56:41
2 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 35:21 22:55 58:16
3 Henk Slager Staphorst 1991 36:27 22:34 59:01
4 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 36:15 23:24 59:39
5 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 36:36 24:27 1:01:03
6 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 41:20 26:09 1:07:29
7 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 41:32 26:01 1:07:33
8 Brad Jonkman Heino 1981 42:32 27:07 1:09:39
9 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 45:28 27:50 1:13:18
10 Jan Talen Staphorst 1981 45:17 28:03 1:13:20
11 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 46:51 29:00 1:15:51
12 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 49:10 29:16 1:18:26
13 Koen Postma Raalte 1991 47:35 32:31 1:20:06
14 John Vruwink Enschede 1990 48:49 31:46 1:20:35
15 Sander Bastiaan Zwolle 1990 48:54 32:08 1:21:02
16 Nick Van tolij Raalte 1986 53:26 33:58 1:27:24
17 John Schrijver Marienheem 1984 56:27 35:15 1:31:42

Heren 40 - 50  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 35:43 22:50 58:33
2 Jeroen Ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 36:36 23:04 59:40
3 Koos Leeuw Deventer 1978 38:01 24:04 1:02:05
4 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 41:23 26:13 1:07:36
5 Rommert De Bruijn Utrecht 1977 42:40 26:59 1:09:39
6 Giel Jansen Raalte 1979 42:41 27:48 1:10:29
7 Sander Van Schoonhoven Deventer 1976 44:39 28:24 1:13:03
8 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 44:57 28:11 1:13:08
9 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 46:22 28:53 1:15:15
10 Wout Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 1976 44:04 31:26 1:15:30
11 Lars Aarts Zwolle 1973 47:00 30:51 1:17:51
12 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 48:16 29:44 1:18:00
13 Ronald Boerkamp Wijhe 1971 48:11 29:51 1:18:02
14 Mark Rijsdijk Hengelo ov 1978 51:07 31:07 1:22:14
15 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 1:00:09 37:23 1:37:32
16 Norbert Geels Zwolle 1973 1:03:01 38:34 1:41:35

Heren 50+  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 André Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:32 26:44 1:07:16
2 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:22 26:46 1:08:08
3 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 42:40 27:26 1:10:06
4 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 47:36 29:57 1:17:33
5 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 47:51 30:05 1:17:56
6 Martin Van Boheemen Diepenveen 1965 48:11 29:48 1:17:59
7 Herman Broekhuis Lettele 1964 47:08 31:22 1:18:30
8 Giorgo Thymgio Hattem 1963 47:54 30:47 1:18:41
9 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 47:55 30:53 1:18:48
10 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:38 33:11 1:19:49
11 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 48:02 31:51 1:19:53
12 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 50:10 31:30 1:21:40
13 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 49:52 31:55 1:21:47
14 Edwin Middelkoop Olst 1969 48:41 34:45 1:23:26
15 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 53:59 33:23 1:27:22
16 Jos Stappenbeld Raalte 1961 54:06 33:53 1:27:59
17 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 53:51 35:19 1:29:10
18 Ronny Obdeijn Wesepe 1965 55:27 36:48 1:32:15
19 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 1964 58:32 34:36 1:33:08
20 Wim Logtenberg Lochem 1951 58:07 36:10 1:34:17
21 Rens Habers Raalte 1968 1:00:10 36:33 1:36:43
22 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 1:00:09 37:25 1:37:34
23 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 1:00:09 37:29 1:37:38
24 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 1:00:28 37:23 1:37:51
25 Ben Schrijver (ACO Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 1:01:29 39:57 1:41:26