Uitslagenlijst
17-03-2019  Lef loop  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  5.20 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5.2 km Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 22:05
2 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 22:59
3 Jolanda Van Dam - Dijk Lemele 1986 23:19
4 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 23:39
5 Meryl Burger Utrecht 1990 23:43
6 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 1976 24:43
7 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 24:54
8 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 29:02
9 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 29:15
10 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 29:17
11 Silke Aarnink Heeten 1995 30:38
12 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 30:55
13 Rowena Broekgerrits Raalte 1977 31:39
14 Esther Van Zundert Heino 1976 31:39
15 Simone Overhein Raalte 1985 31:40
16 Esther De Boer Vroomshoop 1978 31:54
17 Elise Siemens Zwolle 1978 32:02
18 Fenke Pullen Zwolle 1986 32:03
19 Marloes Oosterlaken Raalte 1977 32:15
20 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 32:16
21 Inge Hollegien Raalte 1981 32:18
22 Ilona Roseboom Raalte 1985 32:18
23 Estell Grootenhuis Raalte 1998 32:19
24 Francis Tibben Luttenberg 1968 32:40
25 Ellis Heer Luttenberg 1969 32:41
26 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1967 32:41
27 Dianne Hankamp Vroomshoop 1975 33:10
28 Marian Burger Heino 1964 33:10
29 Nelleke Pullen Schalkhaar 1981 35:41
30 Marloes Ter Haar Raalte 1977 35:52
31 Loes Nijland Raalte 1973 37:50

Heren  5.20 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5.2 km Foto
1 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 18:06
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:09
3 Gido Scherphof Vriezenveen 2000 18:14
4 Robert Gerritsen Vroomshoop 1986 18:16
5 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:23
6 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 21:28
7 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 21:32
8 Willem Mulder Heino 1982 21:34
9 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 22:54
10 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 22:57
11 Freddie Spanhak (RCL98) Zwolle 1982 23:32
12 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 23:33
13 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 1979 23:58
14 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 25:21
15 Christian Nieuwenhuis Heeten 1993 25:38
16 Marco Huidink Deventer 1978 25:50
17 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 26:08
18 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 26:08
19 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 1973 26:18
20 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 26:26
21 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 26:36
22 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 26:50
23 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 26:55
24 Ruben Tulling Nijverdal 1986 28:22
25 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 28:22
26 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 29:02
27 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 29:03
28 Jan Kwakkel Vroomshoop 1969 29:09
29 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 31:00
30 Igno Hutzezon Raalte 1983 32:00
31 Yannik Engberts Raalte 1996 32:18
32 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 32:43
33 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 41:18

Dames  10.40 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 21:35 21:28 43:03 43:04
2 Jolanda Van Dam - Dijk Lemele 1986 23:45 24:30 48:15 48:17
3 Wiea Nijhoff (RCL98) Heino 1968 24:19 25:10 49:29 49:33
4 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 25:23 50:14 50:14 50:17
5 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 25:21 26:31 51:52 51:54
6 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 25:46 27:02 52:48 52:51
7 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 27:04 27:33 54:37 54:41
8 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 27:08 27:46 54:54 54:58
9 Bettie Van Bruggen Zwolle 1960 29:43 30:53 1:00:36 1:00:42
10 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 29:31 31:42 1:01:13 1:01:21

Heren  10.40 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Robert Gerritsen Vroomshoop 1986 18:00 20:51 38:51 38:52
2 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 21:21 22:07 43:28 43:29
3 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 23:03 20:37 43:40 43:41
4 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 21:20 22:36 43:56 43:58
5 Paul Poggo Raalte 1966 21:27 22:41 44:08 44:09
6 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 21:43 22:37 44:20 44:22
7 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 21:51 22:32 44:23 44:26
8 Brad Jonkman Heino 1981 21:50 22:42 44:32 44:34
9 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 21:52 22:46 44:38 44:39
10 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 22:54 23:41 46:35 46:38
11 René Brinkhof Vierhouten 1962 23:22 23:36 46:58 47:01
12 Udo Waanders Hellendoorn 1971 23:26 23:42 47:08 47:10
13 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 23:45 24:22 48:07 48:10
14 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 23:57 24:35 48:32 48:35
15 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 23:45 25:00 48:45 48:47
16 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 24:12 24:54 49:06 49:11
17 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 24:42 24:27 49:09 49:15
18 Sebastiaan Lichtenberg Raalte 1973 24:01 25:24 49:25 49:31
19 Jeroen Hollink Olst 1982 25:10 24:37 49:47 49:52
20 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 1976 26:36 26:54 53:30 53:36
21 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 26:57 26:57 53:54 53:59
22 Bert Jan Luttenberg 1978 26:52 27:13 54:05 54:09
23 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 26:30 28:42 55:12 55:20
24 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 26:58 28:27 55:25 55:29
25 Rick Serris Deventer 1985 28:01 27:24 55:25 55:32
26 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 27:59 28:02 56:01 56:08
27 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 27:57 28:04 56:01 56:08
28 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 28:50 30:42 59:32 59:37
29 Hans De Regt Zwolle 1959 29:45 30:22 1:00:07 1:00:13
30 Jan Ter Burg Zwolle 1950 30:34 30:54 1:01:28 1:01:37
31 Wilbert Van Ommen Dalfsen 1970 30:11 31:24 1:01:35 1:01:42
32 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 1961 30:53 31:02 1:01:55 1:02:04
33 Gerwin Bonhof Dalfsen 1974 29:18 33:17 1:02:35 1:02:41
34 Manfred Reuvekamp Zwolle 1976 30:10 34:15 1:04:25 1:04:34
35 Bernard Bos Zwolle 1988 30:09 34:16 1:04:25 1:04:34
36 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 33:54 35:02 1:08:56 1:09:04
37 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 33:51 35:05 1:08:56 1:09:04