Uitslagenlijst
21-06-2019  De Tichelgatenloop Herxen-Windesheim  Wijhe

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kidsrun (750 m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Tara Biesterbos Wijhe 4:18
2 Lauren Elshof Wijhe 4:36
3 Liza Vd Steege Wijhe 5:07
4 Fleur Gol Wijhe 5:28
5 Lotte Van der Steege Wijhe 5:30
6 Maylin Elshof Wijhe 5:44
7 Ilse Vernooij Wijhe 5:44
8 Bo Viveen Zwolle 5:46
9 Lynn Pruik Zwolle 5:50
10 Eva Van Schooten Zwolle 5:53
11 Jayleighann Harmelink Wijhe 5:56
12 Ilvy Cath Dalfsen 5:58
13 Phileine Van der Kolk Zwolle 6:01
14 Esmee Lugtenberg Heino 6:03
15 Pip Gol Wijhe 6:39

Jongens  Kidsrun (750 m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 3:46
2 Dennis Van der Steege Wijhe 3:59
3 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 4:01
4 Lenn Poel Zwolle 4:07
5 Cas Van der Beek Zwolle 4:38
6 Jelle Van Toorn Zwolle 4:42
7 Thomas Vernooij Wijhe 4:43
8 Levi Nalis Wijhe 4:54
9 Falco Hulstijn Zwolle 5:06
10 Tim Van wijnen Wijhe 5:08
11 Hugo Blankestijn Wijhe 5:28
12 Martijn Vd Steege Wijhe 5:31
13 Jonne Gol Wijhe 5:31
14 Kay Beumer Wijhe 5:55
15 Leon Hulstijn Zwolle 6:24
16 Sem Eshuis Wijhe 6:41

Meisjes  Kidsrun (1400 m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Inez Jansen Zwolle 6:18
2 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 6:54
3 Mirthe Nijkamp Zwolle 7:27
4 Naomi De Steenhuijsen piters Zwolle 7:28
5 Milou Nijkamp Zwolle 7:30
6 Liv Wolters Zwolle 7:37
7 Madelief Van der Kolk Zwolle 9:57
8 Lieke Van wijnen Wijhe 9:57

Jongens  Kidsrun (1400 m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 5:15
2 Tim Berg Raalte 5:34
3 Mees V Zwolle Wijhe 5:40
4 Daan Busker Zwolle 6:36

Dames  5,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Joanne Seenok Zwolle 24:02
2 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 25:12
3 Fenneke Vierhuizen Zwolle 25:19
4 Jolanda Regout Zwolle 25:54
5 Marianne Visscher Laag zuthem 26:09
6 Vivienne Morssinkhof Zeist 27:11
7 Marjolijn Knegt Warmloper Zwolle 27:49
8 Linda Dijkslag Zwolle 27:54
9 Nikki Jansen Zwolle 27:58
10 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 28:16
11 Fieke Roetert Steenbruggen Deventer 28:26
12 Jorien Kranendijk Wijhe 29:04
13 Patricia Lemmens Zwolle 30:08
14 Cedy Peters Zwolle 30:14
15 Tineke Admiraal Zwolle 30:23
16 Maureen Wennemers Zwolle 30:30
17 Marianne Blaauwgeers Brekkedalen Zwolle 30:39
18 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 31:11
19 Marie Boeuf Wijhe 31:19
20 Ineke Koopman Heeten 32:14
21 Marianne Willems Zwolle 32:19
22 Suus Cath Dalfsen 32:33
23 Susan Hollegien Wijhe 33:07
24 Geraldien Visscher Utrecht 33:08
25 Patricia Van der Linden Zwolle 33:28
26 Natasha Ouwehand Zwolle 34:11
27 Noa Schudde Zwolle 34:12
28 Natasja Wiessenberg Zwolle 34:32
29 Jozien Wiessenberg Zwolle 35:33
30 Alien Oosten Heino 36:43
31 Maaike Dokter Zwolle 37:14
32 Jenny Van de Streek Wijhe 38:22
33 Reiniera Van Dijk Wijhe 40:06
34 Jettie Van Aartsen Zwolle 46:24

Heren  5,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 20:09
2 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 20:14
3 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 20:18
4 Ruben Benter Raalte 21:08
5 Erik Paul V/d Kolk Zwolle 21:34
6 Remco Poelarends Zwolle 22:46
7 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 23:14
8 Olaf Bos Zwolle 23:38
9 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 23:47
10 Arend Jan Poelarends Zwolle 23:58
11 Jan Bauke Telgenhof Zwolle 25:33
12 Wilco Blok Zwolle 26:45
13 Daan Dresken Wijhe 27:02
14 Tom Mulder Olst 27:09
15 Bert Peters Zwolle 27:14
16 Louis Den Hoedt Wijhe 27:21
17 Tjalle Luchtenbelt Wijhe 27:23
18 Tim Schudde Zwolle 27:26
19 Pieter Steendam Zwolle 27:30
20 Koen Lugtenberg Wijhe 28:21
21 Rene Derks Wijhe 28:51
22 Jordy Wijnberg Wijhe 28:58
23 Jeppe Kranendijk Wijhe 29:03
24 Evert-Jan Meijers Zwolle 30:16
25 Teun Dresken Wijhe 30:19
26 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 30:30
27 Gert Stroeve Zwolle 30:41
28 Tino Verburg Olst 31:43
29 Jan De Boer Raalte 32:11
30 Ton Koopman Heeten 32:14
31 Geert-Jan Cath Dalfsen 32:33
32 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 33:08
33 Herman Zielhuis Zwolle 33:44
34 Hans Van der Vegt Zwolle 34:54
35 Sven Klinge Zwolle 35:55

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Marielle Super-Eikenaar Zwolle 46:08
2 Jonnie Nijenhuis Raalte 48:44
3 Irma Mars Zwolle 49:30
4 Celina Robberegt Zwolle 53:07
5 Nanette Dijkman Heerde 53:16
6 Christina Den Dunnen Zwolle 55:35
7 Irene Pruim Zwolle 57:57
8 Susanne Verboom Zwolle 58:20
9 Geke Boersema Zwolle 59:04
10 Aline Van Veldhuizen Zwolle 59:31
11 Sjanne Mulder Laag zuthem 1:00:15
12 Laura Van der Moolen Zwolle 1:00:32
13 Nicole Van Putten Lemelerveld 1:13:41

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Sjoerd Rosema Zwolle 38:48
2 René Hulsman Raalte 41:01
3 Hilco Prins Heino 41:12
4 Ronald Zwarts Zwolle 42:03
5 Hubert Bögemann Heerde 42:37
6 Lodewijk Witteveen Zwolle 43:25
7 Patrick Bisschop Dalfsen 43:35
8 Martin (warmloper) Van der Spek Zwolle 43:41
9 Erik Smeele Zwolle 43:45
10 Rolf Schudde Zwolle 44:29
11 Freddie Spanhak (RCL98) Zwolle 44:50
12 Hans Jansen Wijhe 45:04
13 Wouter Pol Zwolle 45:24
14 Wiebe Vander Meulen Zwolle 45:55
15 Gerben Jansen Zwolle 46:07
16 Andre Van der Beek (Warmloper) Zwolle 47:23
17 Hanno Treep Zwolle 47:29
18 Albert Boeve Zwolle 47:38
19 Marco Grootscholten Heino 47:39
20 Tjerk Van Beersum Wijhe 47:50
21 Rob Wissink Zwolle 48:00
22 Fred Van Dam Zwolle 48:22
23 Alex Nijjhoff Dalfsen 48:33
24 Elwin Marsman Dalfsen 48:34
25 Joost Nunnink Zwolle 48:41
26 Frank Bosscher Wijhe 48:57
27 Peter Kuiper Zwolle 48:59
28 Martin Vierhuizen Zwolle 49:01
29 Henk Norder Zwolle 49:44
30 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 50:39
31 Jeroen Kuiper Zwolle 51:05
32 Sebastiaan Blankestijn Wijhe 51:19
33 Bodhi Smeele Zwolle 51:41
34 Gerard Krist Zwolle 52:08
35 Koen Ramaker Bathmen 52:09
36 Henk Loonstra Zwolle 52:10
37 Gerard Van Assen Wijhe 52:43
38 Ton Plender Wijhe 52:58
39 Geert Visser Zwolle 53:22
40 Marcel Nijkamp Zwolle 53:23
41 Gerard Molenaar Marknesse 53:27
42 Joop Oort van den Zwolle 53:44
43 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 54:12
44 Paul Van der Moolen Zwolle 55:53
45 Gerard Klunder Zwolle 56:29
46 Herman Euverman Zwolle 56:44
47 Marcel Wierstra Zwolle 56:59
48 Peter Hoving Zwolle 58:15
49 Ben Ten Have Zwolle 1:01:40
50 Vincent Koster Zwolle 1:08:06