Uitslagenlijst
26-05-2019  Koggel Balkbrug Run  Balkbrug

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kidsrun 600m (6 t/m 8 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats 600 m Foto
1 Tessa Mostert Balkbrug 2:47
2 Lieke Visser Hasselt 2:48
3 Loueann Huijsmans Wilsum 2:49
4 Tara Grondman Balkbrug 2:49
5 Lente Jansen Ommen 2:50
6 Katniss Bouwhuis Balkbrug 2:57
7 Jamie De Jonge Balkbrug 3:03
8 Evine Soer Dedemsvaart 3:06
9 Kyara Bouwhuis Balkbrug 3:11
10 Maaike Kort Balkbrug 3:18
11 Indy Dekema Balkbrug 3:19
12 Tess Feijen Balkbrug 3:22
13 Liese Feijen Balkbrug 3:24
14 Anna Feijen Balkbrug 3:25
15 Zoë Prins Balkbrug 3:29
16 Robbin Obdam Balkbrug 4:16

Jongens  Kidsrun 600m (6 t/m 8 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats 600 m Foto
1 Xavio Scheenstra Coevorden 2:20
2 Ryan Schippers Hardenberg 2:43
3 Glenn Meijer Balkbrug 2:45
4 Tijn Scholten Balkbrug 2:52
5 Diego Bravo van Diemen Balkbrug 2:54
6 Sven Scholten Balkbrug 2:58
7 Ryan Koggel Balkbrug 3:00
8 Jos Mijnheer Balkbrug 3:02
9 Ruben Maas Balkbrug 3:02
10 Noud Mastenbroek Dedemsvaart 3:08
11 Ja mill Huijsmans Wilsum 3:09
12 Johnny Timmerman Balkbrug 3:26

Meisjes  Kidsrun 600m (9 t/m 10 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats 600 m Foto
1 Naell Huijsmans Balkbrug 1:52
2 Julynn Huijsmans Wilsum 2:13
3 Lindy Kramer Dedemsvaart 2:21
4 Tess Post Dedemsvaart 2:27
5 Ilana Soer Dedemsvaart 2:35
6 Tara Obdam Balkbrug 2:36
7 Tess Bols Balkbrug 2:40
8 Rosanne Koggel Balkbrug 2:44
9 Maud Van Tongeren Balkbrug 3:07
10 Britt Mastenbroek Dedemsvaart 3:14
11 Dakota Bouwhuis Balkbrug 3:23

Jongens  Kidsrun 600m (9 t/m 10 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats 600 m Foto
1 Dewey Baas Balkbrug 2:17
2 Damiano Meijer Balkbrug 2:23
3 Mika Dekema Balkbrug 2:24
4 Sam Obdam Balkbrug 2:25
5 Tobian Gieske Balkbrug 2:30
6 Roan Dijkstra Balkbrug 2:40
7 Yves De Jonge Balkbrug 2:48
8 Kevin Hollander Balkbrug 4:34

Meisjes  Kidsrun 1300m (9 t/m 10 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats 1300 m Foto
1 Julynn Huijsmans Wilsum 5:37
2 Dani Riezebosch Hasselt 7:57

Jongens  Kidsrun 1300m (9 t/m 10 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats 1300 m Foto
1 Gyvano Scheenstra Coevorden 5:55
2 Stijn Vissers Hasselt 5:57

Meisjes  Kidsrun 1300m (11 t/m 13 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats 1300 m Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Wilsum 4:36
2 Esmee Mulder Nijverdal 5:09
3 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 6:51

Jongens  Kidsrun 1300m (11 t/m 13 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats 1300 m Foto
1 Dennis Krol Balkbrug 5:00
2 Jesse Brekveld Balkbrug 5:01

Dames (t/m 16)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Nora Assink Bergentheim 20:46 20:48
2 Tess Vriens Balkbrug 26:48 26:51
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
3 Paulien Lammersen Balkbrug 28:37 28:40
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Naomi Heidema Dedemsvaart 18:53 18:54
2 Eva Heidema Dedemsvaart 20:53 20:54
3 Corina Wierbos Nieuwleusen 21:22 21:24
4 Erna Willems Bergentheim 22:15 22:19
5 Lieke Brummelenbos Dedemsvaart 23:52 24:00
6 Karin Kuiper Hardenberg 23:58 24:05
7 Jessica Geltink Balkbrug 24:14 24:16
8 Jee Kadir Dedemsvaart 24:12 24:17
9 Nadieh Dijk Ommen 24:15 24:20
10 Eefje Kroesen Coevorden 24:45 24:50
11 Evelien De Groot Dedemsvaart 24:46 24:55
12 Lisette Feijen Balkbrug 25:21 25:24
13 Evelien Van Dijk Dedemsvaart 25:25 25:33
14 Ceciel Bouwhuis Balkbrug 25:33 25:36
15 Jeanette Vriens Balkbrug 25:37 25:39
Halte 2
16 Tanja Redder Balkbrug 25:53 26:00
17 Jeanine Hessels Coevorden 26:54 26:57
18 Ellen Mastenbroek Dedemsvaart 28:10 28:11
Halte 2
19 Joyce Schreurs Schoonebeek 28:11 28:15
20 Maaike Buechner Nieuwleusen 28:22 28:32
21 Diana Koopman Hoogeveen 28:25 28:40
22 Kelly Timmerman Zwolle 28:53 29:04
23 Renate Petter Nieuwleusen 28:55 29:06
24 Marloes Holterman Balkbrug 29:08 29:14
25 Jessica Klompjan Nieuwleusen 29:08 29:15
26 Jolanda Stoel Ruinen 29:11 29:26
27 Arianne Prins Zwolle 29:30 29:35
28 Erna Withaar Balkbrug 29:48 29:53
29 Marianka Courtz Dedemsvaart 29:51 29:56
30 Mirjam Hulst Balkbrug 30:03 30:13
Autobedrijf Jansen
31 Daniëlle Tanke Dedemsvaart 30:03 30:13
Autobedrijf Jansen
32 Klazien Van der Klis Balkbrug 30:20 30:28
33 Linda Bonnema Balkbrug 30:33 30:39
34 Danielle Koggel Ommen 31:05 31:08
35 Laura Bosgra Balkbrug 31:11 31:21
Autobedrijf Jansen
36 Diana Timmerman Balkbrug 31:11 31:21
Autobedrijf Jansen
37 Trea Van der heide Balkbrug 32:25 32:37
38 Rosita Docter Balkbrug 32:25 32:38
39 Melissa Kuijer Drogteropslagen 32:46 33:00
40 Eline Vissers-Koggel Hasselt 34:23 34:27
41 Janet Ter Haar Slagharen 37:45 38:01
42 Sandra Jansen Hoogeveen 42:57 43:14
43 Marjorie Schuurman Dedemsvaart 42:59 43:17
44 Renate Zomer Slagharen 43:01 43:18
45 Wietske Bouwhuis Slagharen 55:36 55:54
46 Jannie Schutterop Slagharen 55:36 55:54

Heren (t/m 16)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Renzo Schipper Balkbrug 19:53 19:56
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
2 Theun Schoenmaker Balkbrug 20:14 20:16
3 Arne Dijkstra Balkbrug 20:33 20:36
4 Jelle Dragt Balkbrug 20:59 21:02
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
5 Ivan Poels Balkbrug 22:12 22:14
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
6 Jasper Hoeve Balkbrug 22:13 22:15
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
7 Thijs Jonkman Balkbrug 23:03 23:05
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
8 Yarel Soer Dedemsvaart 23:14 23:15
Halte 2
9 Sem Van Tongeren Balkbrug 23:15 23:17
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
10 Robbin Krol Balkbrug 23:22 23:24
11 Jurre Boterman Balkbrug 23:53 23:55
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
12 Tomas Dragt Balkbrug 24:08 24:11
buiter beton 1
13 Bouwe Poels Balkbrug 27:36 27:39
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
14 Ruben Emmink Balkbrug 27:37 27:39
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
15 Thom Kroes Balkbrug 27:41 27:43
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
16 Rutger Weertjes Balkbrug 32:08 32:11

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Michiel Veldman Nieuwleusen 15:54 15:55
2 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 18:25 18:27
3 Karel Prins Veeningen 19:57 19:59
4 Dennis Scholten Dedemsvaart 20:22 20:30
5 Martijn Drost Dedemsvaart 21:12 21:23
6 Henk Jan Meijer Hardenberg 21:25 21:28
7 Bart Pijfers Dedemsvaart 21:56 22:00
8 Merein Mulder Oldebroek 22:14 22:19
9 Dylan Dankelman Dedemsvaart 22:21 22:32
10 Niels Laarman Dedemsvaart 22:28 22:36
11 Wilbert Hamberg Balkbrug 22:49 22:52
12 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 25:01 25:04
13 Klaas Mijnheer Balkbrug 25:00 25:09
14 Arnoud Nijhuis Balkbrug 25:10 25:11
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
15 Daan Van den Bosch Balkbrug 25:15 25:29
16 Jeffrey Zwiers Witharen 25:19 25:38
17 Marko Vlamino Ommen 26:19 26:26
18 Demy Kleine Schaars Breda 26:51 26:58
19 Pieter Dragt Balkbrug 27:17 27:24
buiter beton 1
20 Hans Mennink Balkbrug 27:44 27:56
Oegema Transport
21 Maarten Scholtmeijer Coevorden 28:10 28:14
22 Frank Van Elburg Balkbrug 28:02 28:15
23 Edwin Van Tongeren Balkbrug 28:38 28:40
jeugd Balkbrug onder 15
24 Meneer Bosman Balkbrug 29:30 29:34
25 Erik Buursema Vinkenbuurt 30:34 30:40
26 Antonie Bouwhuis Slagharen 30:39 30:54
27 Eric Grendelman Slagharen 30:39 30:54
28 Gerben Docter Balkbrug 32:30 32:43
Oegema Transport
29 Mayke De lange Balkbrug 32:34 32:48
30 Wilfred Brommer Balkbrug 33:30 33:38
buiter beton 1
31 Pascal Vissers Hasselt 34:22 34:26

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jolien Jansen Dedemsvaart 22:22 23:22 45:44 45:47
2 Rozemarijn Harlaar Hardenberg 22:50 23:33 46:23 46:25
3 Laura Timmerman Hardenberg 22:31 24:34 47:05 47:06
4 Lydia Wiebenga Ijhorst 23:20 25:19 48:39 48:41
5 F. Veld Balkbrug 25:02 24:48 49:50 49:58
6 Jannette Zantingh Dedemsvaart 24:25 26:15 50:40 50:45
7 Linda Schuiling Dedemsvaart 25:36 26:55 52:31 52:33
buiter beton 2
8 Els Wijermars Hengelo gld 26:12 26:49 53:01 53:08
9 Carien Schotmeijer Balkbrug 26:12 27:12 53:24 53:33
10 Anneke Muis Hardenberg 26:27 29:02 55:29 55:34
11 Petra Kremer Balkbrug 26:43 29:27 56:10 56:16
12 Marianne Wajer Hoogeveen 28:19 31:19 59:38 59:42
13 Karola Grimme-Reinders Hardenberg 29:44 31:15 1:00:59 1:01:07
14 Maaike Ansems de Vries Hardenberg 29:46 33:02 1:02:48 1:02:56

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sipko Knol Hardenberg 19:39 20:35 40:14 40:15
2 Erwin Kuiper Koekange 20:38 20:29 41:07 41:11
3 Rowdy Snijder Hoogeveen 20:18 20:53 41:11 41:12
4 Enrico Koggel Breda 20:35 20:35 41:10 41:13
5 Onno Ansems de Vries Hardenberg 20:34 21:02 41:36 41:41
6 Jesse Olde Balkbrug 21:20 21:22 42:42 42:46
7 Erik Menzo Dedemsvaart 21:33 21:27 43:00 43:03
8 Bert Langejans Balkbrug 20:50 22:40 43:30 43:32
9 Jan Wildeboer Vinkenbuurt 21:40 21:59 43:39 43:41
buiter beton 2
10 Raymon Koggel Ommen 21:06 22:46 43:52 43:56
11 Mark Koster Dedemsvaart 22:11 22:19 44:30 44:34
12 Hans-Reinder Menkveld Bennekom 21:40 23:27 45:07 45:12
13 Danny Van der weide Vriezenveen 22:02 23:26 45:28 45:30
buiter beton 2
14 Erwin Van Zandvliet Slagharen 22:15 23:26 45:41 45:46
15 Everard Hagedoorn Balkbrug 22:26 23:44 46:10 46:12
16 Edwin Helder Hoogeveen 23:01 23:22 46:23 46:24
17 Kees Van dijk Dedemsvaart 23:28 23:10 46:38 46:43
18 Leon Reurink Balkbrug 23:32 23:10 46:42 46:45
19 Henk Feijen Balkbrug 22:40 24:08 46:48 46:55
20 Ramon Steen Balkbrug 23:33 23:24 46:57 47:00
21 Marco Bokxem Bergentheim 23:49 24:49 48:38 48:45
22 Jan Roenhorst Sleen 25:11 25:45 50:56 51:03
23 Ferry Jonker Balkbrug 24:29 26:37 51:06 51:09
buiter beton 2
24 Gerard Olde Balkbrug 24:32 27:44 52:16 52:18
25 Tonny Van Dijk Ommen 25:00 28:54 53:54 54:00
Oegema Transport
26 Koos Brouwer Balkbrug 27:32 29:23 56:55 57:01

Dames/Heren  De Kroegloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Patrick Balkbrug 1:56 2:04
Jerry
2 Martijn Balkbrug 2:06 2:15
Dylan
3 Enrico Breda 2:15 2:18
Vriend
4 Thomas Balkbrug 2:16 2:20
Wilfred
5 Ramon Balkbrug 2:23 2:26
Leon
6 Robert Balkbrug 2:19 2:27
Patrick
7 Leonie Balkbrug 2:36 2:39
Jeanine
8 Pieter Balkbrug 2:37 2:40
Danny