Uitslagenlijst
23-06-2019  Deterink Dom Verdan Loop  Reutum

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 2 t/m 4 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (2 t/m 4 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Suus Hemmelder Tilligte 2:40
2 Fleur Veenhuis Reutum 3:02
3 Ise Grouve Reutum 3:11
4 Nona Ter Grote Reutum 3:17
5 Liv Rekers Reutum 3:30
6 Fiene Timmers Reutum 3:31
7 Liz Lokotte Reutum 3:36
8 Julia Bake Borne 3:39
9 Mila Ikink Reutum 3:45
10 Puck Veenhuis Reutum 3:58
11 Meis Deterink Reutum 3:58
12 Maxime Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 4:34
13 Nori Ter Haar Reutum 5:55
14 Benthe Oude Voshaar Geesteren ov 7:50

Jongens 2 t/m 4 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (2 t/m 4 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Luc Hartman Reutum 3:05
2 Joep Rikhof Reutum 3:10
3 Tieme Ter Beek Oldenzaal 3:12
4 Scott Bonvanie Borne 3:16
5 Kris Poppink Reutum 3:35
6 Milan Lammerink Reutum 3:51
7 Hein Poppink Reutum 3:51
8 Liam Konieczka Klazienaveen 4:57
9 Gijs Nijhuis Reutum 5:55
10 Seb Ikink Reutum 6:54

Meisjes 5 t/m 6 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (5 t/m 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Ise Huiskes Oldenzaal 2:29
2 Evi Huiskes Oldenzaal 2:30
3 Saar Deterink Reutum 2:32
4 Isa Lokotte Reutum 2:38
5 Lotte Egberts Vriezenveen 2:40
6 Saar Timmers Reutum 2:42
7 Tess Egberts Vriezenveen 2:49
8 Romy Oude Voshaar Geesteren ov 3:11
9 Maud Van Lubek Zuidwolde dr 3:25

Jongens 5 t/m 6 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (5 t/m 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Jip Ter Beek Oldenzaal 1:58
2 Ralph Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 2:08
3 Rien Meenhuis Denekamp 2:12
4 Sem Ekkerink Almelo 2:13
5 Timo Groothuis Reutum 2:16
6 Jan Leus Reutum 2:16
7 Julian Veenhuis Reutum 2:18
8 Olaf Demmer Tubbergen 2:19
9 Thijn Grouve Reutum 2:27
10 Cas Hartman Reutum 2:28
11 Rijk Steggink Reutum 2:31
12 Sepp Veldboer Ootmarsum 2:35
13 Faas Groot Wierden 2:35
14 Jari Huiskes Reutum 2:39
15 Lex Rikhof Reutum 2:43
16 Sem Vrooijink Reutum 2:44
17 Sepp Van der Eijk Schiedam 2:45
18 Jess Bonvanie Borne 2:46
19 Luca Lammerink Reutum 2:47
20 Ravi Ter Grote Reutum 2:48
21 Leon Scholten Haarle gem tubbergen 2:49
22 Tijn Jansen Haarle gem tubbergen 2:57
23 Stan Nijhuis Reutum 3:02
24 Olivier Konieczka Klazienaveen 3:13

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 1 km (7 t/m 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Nora Grundel Reutum 1:59 2:13 4:12
2 Femke Hesselink Reutum 1:57 2:15 4:12
3 Roos Hemmelder Tilligte 2:01 2:13 4:14
4 Sophie Veldhuis Reutum 1:55 2:22 4:17
5 Emma Veldhuis Reutum 2:07 2:19 4:26
6 Merel Koopman Reutum 2:06 2:34 4:40
7 Merle Pegge Reutum 2:21 2:32 4:53
8 Eva Kuis Borne 2:21 2:38 4:59
9 Julia Hoff Vriezenveen 2:23 2:41 5:04
10 Romy Veenhuis Reutum 2:20 2:46 5:06
11 Ise Grundel Reutum 2:19 2:49 5:08
12 Emma Jonker Reutum 2:25 2:45 5:10
13 Loes Rikhof Reutum 2:21 2:54 5:15
14 Lieve Steggink Reutum 2:18 2:59 5:17
15 Famke Busscher Fleringen 3:04 2:35 5:39
16 Bente Veenhuis Reutum 2:46 3:30 6:16
17 Nora Pegge Reutum 3:11 3:45 6:56
18 Eva Ikink Ootmarsum 3:42 4:09 7:51
19 Charlotte Bake Borne 3:34 4:28 8:02

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 1 km (7 t/m 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Simon Groothuis Reutum 1:49 2:06 3:55
2 Harm Veldhuis Reutum 1:52 2:04 3:56
3 Tom Hemmelder Tilligte 1:59 2:01 4:00
4 Teun Veldhuis Reutum 1:59 2:02 4:01
5 David Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 1:57 2:09 4:06
6 Douwe Telgenhof Reutum 1:56 2:12 4:08
7 Thijs Groothuis Reutum 1:55 2:15 4:10
8 Levi Hams Tubbergen 2:04 2:10 4:14
9 Melle Hams Tubbergen 2:06 2:11 4:17
10 Mats Veldboer Ootmarsum 1:59 2:18 4:17
11 Jasper Demmer Tubbergen 2:08 2:10 4:18
12 Sven Van Lubek Zuidwolde dr 2:07 2:19 4:26
13 Dean Huiskes Reutum 2:07 2:34 4:41
14 Hugo Meenhuis Denekamp 2:16 2:34 4:50
15 Ryan Scherphof Goor 2:10 2:45 4:55
16 Noud Meenhuis Denekamp 2:14 2:47 5:01
17 Luca Kuis Reutum 2:05 3:01 5:06
18 Max Jansen Haarle gem tubbergen 2:14 2:54 5:08
19 Stijn Hoff Vriezenveen 2:36 2:37 5:13
20 Jim Volker Reutum 2:31 3:15 5:46
21 Pim Jansen Haarle gem tubbergen 2:23 3:34 5:57
22 Rien Deterink Reutum 2:51 3:22 6:13

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 2 km (10 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 1:46 2:05 2:02 1:58 7:51
2 Pien Hemmelder Tilligte 2:03 2:17 2:15 2:10 8:45
3 Tilita Knol Rijssen 2:02 2:16 2:21 2:14 8:53
4 Imke Hulsmeijers Agelo 2:20 2:26 2:19 2:02 9:07
5 Lieke Hesselink Reutum 1:52 2:25 2:28 2:24 9:09
6 Naomi Veenhuis Reutum 2:04 2:31 2:46 2:42 10:03
7 Tess Grundel Reutum 2:22 2:39 2:52 2:37 10:30
8 Lotte Telgenhof Reutum 2:02 2:30 3:27 2:59 10:58
9 Jette Morskieft Reutum 2:24 2:38 3:02 2:55 10:59

Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 2 km (10 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto Foto
1 Tom Slaghekke Reutum 1:58 2:16 2:20 1:57 8:31
2 Kars Wilmink Reutum 1:58 2:16 2:20 1:59 8:33
3 Tom Morskieft Haarle gem tubbergen 1:58 2:17 2:19 2:06 8:40
4 Hidde Groothuis Reutum 2:16 2:21 2:25 2:20 9:22
5 Rens Koopman Reutum 2:05 2:33 2:45 2:21 9:44
6 Luuk Morskieft Haarle gem tubbergen 2:04 2:32 2:39 2:31 9:46
7 Cas Volker Reutum 2:24 2:38 2:38 2:19 9:59
8 Mees Grundel Reutum 2:08 2:25 2:54 2:42 10:09
9 Lucas Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 2:23 2:34 2:43 2:33 10:13
10 Pim Braakhuis Reutum 2:09 2:37 2:44 2:49 10:19

Dames (13 t/m 16)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marije Elferink Harbrinkhoek 26:45 26:50
2 Lynne Oogink Weerselo 27:00 27:09
3 Louelle Van Doorn Enschede 27:10 27:21
4 Fenne Olde Hampsink Reutum 27:54 28:06
5 Lynnn De Jonge Hengelo ov 31:29 31:50

Dames (17+)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Astrid Boudrie Oldenzaal 22:24 22:28
2 Suzanne Baars Vriezenveen 22:34 22:35
3 Renate Hoff Vriezenveen 23:57 23:58
4 Marre Van der Aa Zwolle 24:01 24:06
5 Joke Pegge Reutum 25:17 25:30
6 Noortje Haarman Fleringen 26:01 26:04
7 Judith Kole Borne 26:15 26:22
8 Joyce Maat Vroomshoop 26:25 26:31
9 Merle Schwering Borne 26:46 26:54
10 Martine Somberg Almelo 26:40 26:59
11 Christine Lohuis Bornerbroek 26:58 27:02
12 Erica Rompelman Enschede 26:46 27:03
13 Jip Olde Scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 26:57 27:09
14 Marlijne Noordink Ootmarsum 27:04 27:17
15 Jacqueline Davenschot Vroomshoop 27:33 27:36
16 Florien Deterink Reutum 27:34 27:37
17 DGM Reekers Reutum 27:35 27:40
18 Chantal Wissink Hertme 27:36 27:40
19 Anne Timmerhuis Reutum 27:27 27:41
20 Kitty Eertman Ootmarsum 27:32 27:45
21 Maaike Steggink Reutum 27:44 27:48
22 Leonie Altena Almelo 27:53 27:57
23 Lieke Christenhusz Enschede 28:00 28:12
24 Seydun Altundag Hengelo ov 28:10 28:18
25 Jessie Leusink Oldenzaal 27:59 28:21
26 Marita Geerdink Delden 28:13 28:21
27 Ilone Wintels Hengelo gld 28:13 28:24
28 Miranda Wever Almelo 28:26 28:43
29 Ursula Otten Borculo 28:27 28:44
30 Kristel Ter Haar Reutum 28:22 28:45
31 Marlinde Hamzink Weerselo 28:41 28:54
32 Anneloes Oude Voshaar Reutum 28:44 28:58
33 Ellen Boomkamp Hertme 28:49 28:58
34 Joy Lammerink Tubbergen 28:39 28:58
35 Jorieke Borggreve Borne 28:52 29:00
36 Chantal Groothuis Reutum 28:51 29:02
37 Ellen Veldhuis Reutum 28:51 29:02
38 Ina Nijhuis Reutum 28:49 29:04
39 Marloes Evers Oldenzaal 29:00 29:06
40 Anneke Scholten Reutum 28:48 29:11
41 Dayenne Snijders Weerselo 29:00 29:14
42 Karin Wes Bornerbroek 29:01 29:17
43 Esther Olde Meule Weerselo 29:13 29:27
44 Enith BOUWMEESTERS Enschede 29:11 29:28
45 Lysenke Uit het broek Bad Bentheim (DE) 29:09 29:33
46 Esther Rikken Weierink De lutte 29:21 29:33
47 Lucky Korvemaker Hengelo ov 29:22 29:37
48 Natasja Lammerink Reutum 29:24 29:39
49 Marieke Jogems Weerselo 29:25 29:40
50 Miron Wesselink Almelo 29:27 29:40
51 Sharon Kuipers Reutum 29:24 29:40
52 Herma Diele Almelo 29:59 30:14
53 Esther Berkhof Almelo 30:06 30:31
54 Judith Hartman Reutum 30:24 30:41
55 Natasja Hampsink Beuningen gld 30:22 30:47
56 Elise Voss Hengelo ov 30:37 30:48
57 Bente Nieuwmeijer Harbrinkhoek 30:44 30:49
58 Femke Stadnik Oldenzaal 30:39 30:50
59 Monique Segerink Bad Bentheim (DE) 30:38 31:02
60 Haidy Wesselink Weerselo 30:48 31:02
61 Moniek Alberts Oldenzaal 31:01 31:07
62 Carmen Rikkink Reutum 30:47 31:10
63 Ingrid Habets Wierden 31:13 31:23
64 Else Oude Hendriksman Geesteren ov 31:09 31:23
65 Lisette Hekman Oldenzaal 31:12 31:23
66 Esther Holl-Bevers Hengelo ov 31:21 31:32
67 Brenda Oogink Weerselo 31:20 31:33
68 Mariët Haze Almelo 31:37 31:42
69 Anita Drenth Reutum 31:28 31:46
70 Miranda Rensen Almelo 31:28 31:46
71 Agnes Wiersma Hengelo gld 31:40 31:47
72 Irma Huiskes Hengelo ov 31:40 31:50
73 Yoke Bruinsma Hengelo ov 31:42 31:50
74 Dianne Wilmink Reutum 31:34 31:51
75 Claudi Schröder Geesteren ov 31:49 31:52
76 Ingrid Lansink Reutum 31:49 31:52
77 Claudia Wolkotte Lattrop breklenkamp 31:41 31:54
78 Nicole Nordkamp Oldenzaal 31:49 31:56
79 Ietje Ten Velde Almelo 31:53 31:57
80 Lotte Egberink Oldenzaal 31:52 32:02
81 Linda Visscher Tubbergen 31:51 32:04
82 Petra Oude Weernink Weerselo 31:54 32:07
83 Manon Scholte Enschede 31:54 32:11
84 Babette Slaa Enschede 31:53 32:11
85 Juliet Hoek Almelo 31:56 32:12
86 Ingrid Breukelman Wierden 31:57 32:12
87 Ans Kampkuiper Almelo 32:18 32:23
88 Marije Reinders De lutte 32:00 32:25
89 Soraya Rolink De lutte 32:01 32:26
90 Kim Behrens Oldenzaal 32:23 32:33
91 Cynthia Haafkes-De Haas Oldenzaal 32:23 32:35
92 Eline Oortwijn Almelo 32:28 32:38
93 Christy Lammerink Enschede 32:21 32:41
94 Nicole Koehorst Oldenzaal 32:28 32:47
95 Petra Vogelsang Oldenzaal 32:29 32:48
96 Yvonne Engelbertink De lutte 33:10 33:17
97 Chantal Wentrup Tubbergen 32:57 33:20
98 Christel Lucassen Almelo 33:18 33:22
99 Annet Lucassen Almelo 33:18 33:22
100 Rian Koehorst Weerselo 33:09 33:25
101 Gerda Kamp Den ham gn 33:26 33:28
102 Marleen Berkhof Almelo 33:06 33:31
103 Anne Verduin Almelo 33:06 33:31
104 Moniek Oortwijn Almelo 33:21 33:31
105 Anne Heerink De lutte 33:28 33:35
106 Ellen Eijsink Rietmolen 33:17 33:37
107 Marleen Jansen Reutum 33:40 33:41
108 Judith Leferink Weerselo 33:35 33:49
109 Ingrid Deterink Weerselo 33:41 33:55
110 Marieke Kotte Reutum 33:45 33:59
111 Ilona Veenhuis Tubbergen 34:04 34:21
112 Belinda Stokkers Almelo 34:26 34:45
113 Laura Lammerts Almelo 34:26 34:47
114 Janke Steffens Almelo 34:26 34:47
115 Monique Wijma Enschede 34:35 34:55
116 Dianne Bouwmeester Ambt delden 34:52 35:10
117 Hetty Roke Almelo 34:52 35:13
118 Miranda Monnink Reutum 34:59 35:17
119 Miranda Krommendijk Almelo 35:12 35:19
120 Sandra Evertman Reutum 35:13 35:31
121 Ellen Ten Brink Denekamp 35:23 35:39
122 Monique Boers Saasveld 35:23 35:39
123 Jolanda Protzman Albergen 35:53 36:15
124 Anne Hilberink Deurningen 37:12 37:27
125 Miranda Mulder Borne 37:13 37:36
126 Judith Kamphuis Tubbergen 37:59 38:12
127 Ellis Geerdink Vroomshoop 38:54 39:16
128 Paulien Pas Hengelo ov 39:14 39:37
129 Marcella Ter Doest Hengelo gld 39:16 39:38
130 Sonja Hommels Enschede 40:23 40:47

Heren (13 t/m 16)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wouter De Roo Hoogeveen 17:45 17:46
2 Rieme Maathuis Reutum 18:51 18:52
3 Stan Morskieft Reutum 21:21 21:22
4 Jaap Kamphuis Reutum 22:00 22:01
5 Jochem Groothuis Reutum 22:35 22:46
6 Boris Oortwijn Almelo 24:55 25:04
7 Jesse Telgenhof Reutum 26:48 26:59
8 Jelmer Otten Borculo 27:00 27:17
9 Milan Kamphuis Reutum 27:54 28:06
10 Danyel Veenhuis Tubbergen 34:05 34:21

Heren (17+)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mike Rolink Enschede 17:28 17:29
2 Gido Scherphof Vriezenveen 17:57 17:58
3 Martijn Eidhof Manderveen 18:39 18:45
4 Tom Van Tellingen Zwolle 19:14 19:15
5 Dick Haze Almelo 18:54 19:40
6 Kevin Voss Hengelo ov 19:55 19:57
7 Jasper Slaghekke Fleringen 20:09 20:10
8 Remy Van der beek Enschede 20:11 20:14
9 Martijn Weerink Geesteren ov 20:44 20:45
10 Mart Uit het Broek Losser 20:55 20:56
11 Marc Nijhuis Beuningen gld 21:07 21:09
12 Ronald Voort Almelo 21:37 21:40
13 Raymond Punt Oldenzaal 22:00 22:03
14 Rogier Monshouwer Enschede 22:15 22:17
15 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 22:18 22:27
16 Gerard Pegge Tubbergen 22:36 22:44
17 Jelmer Witvoet Almelo 23:01 23:06
18 Ruud Rikhof Geesteren ov 23:02 23:11
19 Stephan Fokkens Enschede 23:42 23:47
20 Ben Davenschot Vroomshoop 23:58 24:02
21 Boudewijn Geerink Tubbergen 24:12 24:22
22 Willem Pouwels Langeveen 24:17 24:23
23 Johan Lammerink Tubbergen 24:37 24:41
24 Robert Egberts Vriezenveen 25:06 25:12
25 T.J. Van der Pluijm Losser 25:02 25:20
26 Koen Warring Reutum 25:01 25:23
27 Henri Wanschers Almelo 25:15 25:24
28 Emil Cristen Enschede 25:58 26:04
29 Ben Rekers Zenderen 26:20 26:26
30 Rick Snijders Reutum 26:37 26:41
31 Raymond Broenink Albergen 26:20 26:41
32 Wouter Koster Enschede 26:39 26:43
33 Alwy Leemhuis Tubbergen 26:49 26:53
34 Ruud Reinerink Geesteren ov 26:55 26:57
35 Thom Lucassen Almelo 26:54 26:58
36 Mike Luttikhuis Oldenzaal 26:40 26:59
37 Michel Veenhuis Oldenzaal 26:56 27:04
38 Alex Huiskes Hengelo ov 27:00 27:09
39 Tom Platenkamp Langeveen 27:06 27:16
40 Martin Semmekrot Tubbergen 27:24 27:31
41 Jan Steggink Reutum 27:45 27:48
42 Hervé Christiaans Almelo 27:49 27:56
43 Geert Peeks Enschede 27:52 27:59
44 Dennis Evertman Reutum 28:00 28:08
45 Erik Olde Scholtenhuis Reutum 28:01 28:14
46 Daniël Minkjan Vriezenveen 28:08 28:30
47 Christian Deterink Velp gld 28:09 28:31
48 Arjan Laarman Almelo 28:15 28:35
49 KEVIN BAL Almelo 28:36 28:48
50 Pieter Goorhuis Enschede 28:49 28:58
51 Bas Schluter Enschede 28:56 29:15
52 Frits Van der Hartt Enschede 29:11 29:28
53 Jeroen Kasteel Oldenzaal 29:23 29:33
54 Paul Kroeze Weerselo 30:14 30:24
55 Alex Tiehuis Enschede 30:16 30:34
56 Rob Olde Meule Weerselo 30:51 31:05
57 Ralph Geerdink Geesteren ov 30:49 31:12
58 Sander Hofstede Oldenzaal 30:58 31:20
59 Douwe IJntema Hengelo gld 31:33 31:46
60 Martien Van de Wetering Hengelo ov 31:40 31:48
61 Edward DeJonge Hengelo gld 31:30 31:51
62 Koen Nijland Oldenzaal 31:27 31:51
63 René Kroezen Tubbergen 31:49 31:52
64 Jean Paul Deterink Reutum 33:21 33:43
65 Andrew Oostindjer Reutum 33:41 33:51
66 Robert-Jan Scherpenzeel van Enschede 34:35 34:55
67 Jan Van der zande Oldenzaal 35:26 35:42
68 Rens Bijen Deurningen 37:11 37:27

Dames  Kamphuis 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ingrid Prigge Borne 40:50 40:52
2 Susan Siemerink Oldenzaal 45:50 45:54
3 Femke Keupink Borne 45:48 45:59
4 Rian Ottenhof Oldenzaal 46:06 46:10
5 Marjo Hartman Ootmarsum 46:18 46:29
6 Bernadet Grundel Reutum 46:51 46:54
7 Jorieke Diepenmaat Rossum ov 47:19 47:23
8 Bianca Menderink Hengelo ov 47:57 48:01
9 Ellen Koster Almelo 48:17 48:23
10 Moniek Veltmann Rossum ov 48:38 48:46
11 Stefanie Semmekrot Ootmarsum 48:43 48:46
12 Debby Heithuis Tubbergen 49:09 49:11
13 Anneke Paus Albergen 49:38 49:52
14 Sabine Selbach Wierden 49:55 50:23
15 José Lohuis Geesteren ov 51:14 51:32
16 Wendy Oude Vrielink Zwolle 51:23 51:38
17 Anouk Oude Vrielink Amersfoort 51:51 52:04
18 Machteld Paassen Almelo 52:13 52:25
19 Mijke Bussink Denekamp 52:23 52:32
20 Ingrid Hartman Denekamp 52:18 52:33
21 Sinette Koopman Tubbergen 52:20 52:39
22 Dienke Bakhuis Diepenheim 52:47 52:56
23 Gonnie De Koning Hengelo gld 53:04 53:07
24 Lotte Warmes Lattrop breklenkamp 53:07 53:10
25 Dymphie Geerdink I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 53:08 53:13
26 Marijke Tijink Reutum 53:07 53:26
27 Diënne Demmer-Verkade Tubbergen 53:23 53:35
28 Jolijn Ehringfeld Enschede 53:28 53:46
29 Korien Burink Ootmarsum 53:54 53:59
30 Vera Schroder Tubbergen 53:50 54:02
31 Petra Lammerink Tubbergen 53:41 54:05
32 Petra Poorthuis Oldenzaal 53:57 54:15
33 Marieke Zwetsloot Vasse 54:15 54:28
34 Els Wijermars Hengelo gld 54:08 54:34
35 Bianca Weusthof Weerselo 54:33 54:41
36 Ellen Otter Borne 54:38 54:41
37 Diane Stoolhuis I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 54:58 55:08
38 Elles Kienhuis Geesteren ov 55:09 55:26
39 Els Ten velde Geesteren ov 55:05 55:26
40 Anke Damhuis Ootmarsum 55:37 55:44
41 Ingrid Ribberink Borne 55:50 55:53
42 Anoek BURINK Tubbergen 55:47 55:53
43 Leonieke Lusthusz Borne 55:31 55:54
44 Inge Bonnes Hengelo gld 55:53 55:56
45 Annemarie Holsink Harbrinkhoek 55:49 55:59
46 Petra Reinerink Harbrinkhoek 55:50 56:00
47 Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis Hengelo ov 55:46 56:08
48 Ingrid Staarink Tubbergen 56:05 56:16
49 Hilde Schröder Tubbergen 56:04 56:16
50 Bertine Nijland Oldenzaal 56:11 56:21
51 Kiona Bruns Hengelo ov 56:06 56:22
52 Ellis Bogers I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 56:11 56:22
53 Hanny Schulten I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 55:58 56:22
54 Judith Meijer Tubbergen 56:01 56:23
55 Elvera Meussen Nijverdal 56:08 56:23
56 Maureen Steggink Ootmarsum 56:17 56:24
57 Florien Bussink Denekamp 56:41 56:50
58 Dorien Van der Aa Geesteren gld 56:37 56:55
59 Dorien Boonstra Enschede 56:41 56:57
60 Rienke Boersma Enschede 56:41 56:57
61 Judith Bakhuis Harbrinkhoek 56:48 56:57
62 Carole Grundel Reutum 56:43 56:58
63 Anna May Vos Hengelo ov 57:14 57:31
64 Monique Sleiderink Oud ootmarsum 57:17 57:42
65 Chantal Meijer Oldenzaal 57:35 57:45
66 Lenneke Saraber Zwolle 57:26 57:47
67 Kim Paus Albergen 57:39 57:52
68 Laura ter Haar Beuningen ov 57:50 58:08
69 Lieke Siemonsma Oldenzaal 58:04 58:09
70 Carmen oude Luttihuis I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 58:09 58:15
71 Hilde Ligtenbarg I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 58:09 58:15
72 Debby Koldeweid Enschede 58:10 58:26
73 Ellen Siemonsma Oldenzaal 58:28 58:33
74 Mireille Zuurwelle-Weusthof Oldenzaal 58:42 58:50
75 Saskia Blokhuis Weerselo 58:44 58:50
76 Inge Weusthof Rossum ov 58:42 58:50
77 Haike Meijer Rossum ov 58:42 58:51
78 Emmy Bekhuis Geesteren ov 58:38 58:59
79 Helen Velthuizen Haarlem 58:44 59:04
80 Elise Voss Hengelo ov 59:04 59:11
81 Charlotte Prins Tubbergen 58:51 59:15
82 Lisette Bouhuis Rossum gld 59:08 59:15
83 Anne Leferink Rossum gld 59:13 59:21
84 Nienke Van der Aa Rossum ov 59:11 59:21
85 Marie-Claire Ottenhof Enschede 59:47 1:00:15
86 Paulien Kroeze Fleringen 1:00:08 1:00:21
87 Judith Meijerink Albergen 1:00:10 1:00:33
88 Veronique Ligtenberg Enschede 1:00:25 1:00:48
89 Leonie Kuipers Geesteren ov 1:00:55 1:01:13
90 Dagmar Spekreijse Tubbergen 1:01:18 1:01:28
91 Marjolein Van veen Oud ootmarsum 1:01:18 1:01:28
92 Mirthe Bekhuis Tubbergen 1:01:08 1:01:32
93 Christien Rikhof Tubbergen 1:01:12 1:01:32
94 Chantal Westland Tubbergen 1:01:28 1:01:47
95 Janneke Raamsman Nijverdal 1:01:35 1:01:50
96 Karola Drost Hellendoorn 1:01:36 1:01:50
97 Sonja Hemmer Geesteren ov 1:02:11 1:02:26
98 Brenda Folbert Geesteren gld 1:02:12 1:02:32
99 Ingrid Vloothuis Reutum 1:02:30 1:02:38
100 Claire Lemaire-Serre Oldenzaal 1:02:14 1:02:41
101 Irene Kerkdijk Haarlem 1:02:22 1:02:46
102 Simone Kerkdijk Spaarndam 1:02:21 1:02:46
103 Geraldien Schasfoort Haarlem 1:02:32 1:02:52
104 Kirsten Meijer Geesteren ov 1:02:47 1:02:53
105 Annemieke Halbesma Tubbergen 1:02:37 1:02:58
106 Chantal Engelbertink Harbrinkhoek 1:02:46 1:03:01
107 Carla Dierink Albergen 1:02:39 1:03:02
108 Astrid Engbers Harbrinkhoek 1:02:47 1:03:02
109 Annet Mulder Almelo 1:03:00 1:03:03
110 Ester Kleinherenbrink Nijverdal 1:02:41 1:03:07
111 Mariëlle Groenendal Almelo 1:02:57 1:03:10
112 Judith Groothuis Tubbergen 1:02:57 1:03:19
113 Geerte Rikhof Geesteren gld 1:03:10 1:03:29
114 Karina Leus Geesteren gld 1:03:09 1:03:29
115 Maaike Oldenbeuving Hengelo ov 1:03:23 1:03:39
116 Jet Weierink Ootmarsum 1:03:28 1:03:41
117 Annelies Bodde kuiphuis Denekamp 1:03:24 1:03:42
118 Ellen Tijans Denekamp 1:03:23 1:03:42
119 Linda Hofstede Hengelo ov 1:03:46 1:04:11
120 Ellen Noordhof De lutte 1:03:45 1:04:11
121 Veerle Tijink Hertme 1:03:45 1:04:11
122 Natasja Snijders Geesteren ov 1:03:54 1:04:12
123 Margreet Zeevat Ootmarsum 1:03:47 1:04:14
124 DEELNEMER 12 I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 1:03:49 1:04:15
125 Caroline Velers Ootmarsum 1:03:48 1:04:15
126 Rianne Mulder Tubbergen 1:03:55 1:04:17
127 Janneke Lenferink-Veijer Hengelo ov 1:03:51 1:04:21
128 Elise Arens Rossum gld 1:04:53 1:05:02
129 Yvonne Grundel Rossum gld 1:04:53 1:05:02
130 Marjon Nijkamp Losser 1:04:55 1:05:20
131 Yvonne Weierink Ootmarsum 1:05:12 1:05:25
132 Mariel Stamsnieder Geesteren gld 1:05:07 1:05:25
133 Bianca Lancel Hengelo ov 1:05:18 1:05:47
134 Karin Reekers Tubbergen 1:05:49 1:06:02
135 Moniek Tijink Tubbergen 1:05:52 1:06:04
136 Herma Boertien Almelo 1:06:26 1:06:30
137 Linda Koning Wierden 1:06:19 1:06:47
138 Annemarie Ter Braak Oud ootmarsum 1:06:32 1:06:58
139 Monique Veenstra Enschede 1:08:21 1:08:37
140 Nienke Koopmans Hengelo ov 1:08:39 1:09:06
141 Erna Bronsvoort Markelo 1:09:09 1:09:24
142 Inge Bonvanie Borne 1:10:24 1:10:41
143 Loes Hemmes Hengelo ov 1:10:30 1:10:46
144 Hennie De Haan Albergen 1:10:30 1:10:56
145 Marieke Hol Almelo 1:20:20 1:20:31

Heren  Kamphuis 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Kevin Voss Hengelo ov 38:02 38:04
2 Ewald Leus Almelo 40:05 40:06
3 Ramon Pouwel Lochem 41:36 41:37
4 Job Keupink Reutum 41:38 41:55
5 Marc Bos Vasse 42:14 42:15
6 Heinz Kulpe Almelo 42:36 42:37
7 Laurens Groothuis Geesteren ov 42:58 43:00
8 Niek Huttinga Geesteren ov 43:12 43:14
9 Thijs Oude Nijhuis Tubbergen 43:33 43:36
10 Herman Hassing Enschede 43:52 43:54
11 Jan Manenschijn Borne 43:52 43:59
12 Jeroen Lensen Harbrinkhoek 44:00 44:01
13 André Oude Vrielink Vasse 43:52 44:10
14 Henry Breukelman Wierden 44:09 44:17
15 Marco Lansink Oldenzaal 44:16 44:19
16 Joost Rinket Enschede 44:12 44:21
17 Jarno Lamers Almelo 44:14 44:22
18 Stef Geerink Deventer 44:39 44:52
19 Ronny Busscher Oud ootmarsum 44:41 45:00
20 Frank Rekers Albergen 45:40 45:59
21 Erwin Bloemenkamp Borne 46:03 46:07
22 Huub Kottink Borne 46:13 46:16
23 Frank Lauwers Oldenzaal 46:22 46:24
24 Rein De Boer Manderveen 46:18 46:26
25 Carlos Velthof Albergen 46:25 46:29
26 Bernard Knuif Albergen 46:40 46:45
27 Bennie Geerdink Almelo 46:47 46:50
28 Bert Aan de Stegge Oud ootmarsum 46:30 46:50
29 Henk Smedema Jan Wierden 46:34 47:01
30 Milan Keupink Ootmarsum 47:12 47:16
31 Merlijn Weber Geesteren ov 47:00 47:21
32 Rob Kokhuis Geesteren ov 47:02 47:22
33 Frits Huttenhuis Denekamp 47:31 47:33
34 Paul Wigger Geesteren ov 47:33 47:47
35 Bart Bruns Denekamp 48:06 48:08
36 Erik Braakhuis Geesteren ov 48:24 48:28
37 Ruud Te Marvelde Hengelo gld 48:54 49:02
38 Harry Loof Enschede 48:51 49:05
39 Job Veldhuis Ootmarsum 49:07 49:25
40 Bjorn Grundel Reutum 49:08 49:31
41 Marcel Kamphuis Reutum 49:08 49:31
42 Henry Kuipers Almelo 49:07 49:32
43 Wout Smedema Wierden 49:04 49:32
44 Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 49:11 49:32
45 Robbert Oskam Hengelo gld 49:45 49:48
46 Herman Paassen Almelo 49:51 50:03
47 Roy Geerdink I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 49:56 50:07
48 Laurens Pouwel Almelo 50:23 50:30
49 Job Letteboer I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 50:30 50:41
50 Martin Rensen Almelo 50:37 50:43
51 Arjan Wassink Denekamp 51:13 51:15
52 Bauke Van Dijk Hengelo ov 51:22 51:35
53 Mark Meijerink Marknesse 51:35 51:52
54 Roy Hazewinkel I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 51:46 51:56
55 Ivo Kottink I AM OKAY Ootmarsum 51:53 52:18
56 J.W. Bos Oldenzaal 52:25 52:38
57 Paul Benjamins Emmeloord 52:27 52:43
58 Gerben Coelingh Almelo 52:49 52:55
59 Willem Jan Haarman Vreden (DE) 52:48 52:55
60 Jeroen Mol Diepenheim 52:49 52:56
61 Kevin Bood Amersfoort 52:48 53:02
62 Jan Waaijer Geesteren ov 53:32 53:39
63 Roberto Verleun Hengelo ov 53:32 53:48
64 Damion Vrerink Reutum 53:47 53:56
65 Ben Schröder Tubbergen 53:49 54:02
66 Herbert Wesselink Albergen 53:52 54:05
67 Gijs Reijns Oldenzaal 54:08 54:21
68 Rene Groot Ulen Hengelo gld 54:22 54:31
69 Roy Groothuis Reutum 54:57 55:20
70 Luuk Lubberman Tubbergen 54:55 55:20
71 Harm Harmsen Tubbergen 54:56 55:20
72 Ben Smudde Overdinkel 55:22 55:30
73 Jeroen Janssen Enschede 55:23 55:38
74 Rob Warmes Lattrop breklenkamp 55:44 55:50
75 Arthur Egberink Borne 55:52 55:56
76 Bennie Steggink Ootmarsum 55:55 56:01
77 Wim Cobbenhagen Oldenzaal 56:21 56:34
78 Michel Rikmanspoel Enschede 56:22 56:40
79 Dennis Scheffer Oldenzaal 56:31 56:49
80 Alex Bode Oldenzaal 56:41 56:57
81 Paul Poorthuis Oldenzaal 56:41 56:57
82 Jaco Van Holland Oldenzaal 56:43 57:02
83 Harry Wilmink Reutum 57:10 57:24
84 Koos Prins Tubbergen 57:11 57:36
85 Robert Hegeman Geesteren ov 57:18 57:37
86 Mark Oude Breuil Albergen 57:25 57:46
87 Raymond Andres Enschede 57:33 57:48
88 Carlie Amattohir Enschede 57:47 58:05
89 Arjen Hertong Enschede 57:47 58:05
90 Marco Breuker Borne 58:19 58:24
91 Henk Eshuis Almelo 58:35 59:03
92 Danny De Graaf Almelo 59:16 59:18
93 Rolf Groothuis Tubbergen 1:01:17 1:01:40
94 Ard Mulder Tubbergen 1:01:17 1:01:40
95 Marco Lockhorst Oldenzaal 1:02:09 1:02:37
96 Edwin Groenendal Almelo 1:02:58 1:03:10
97 Henk Jurgens Wierden 1:02:45 1:03:15
98 Ben Kokhuis Almelo 1:02:52 1:03:20
99 Erwin Olde Engberink Fleringen 1:02:58 1:03:21
100 Bas Van der linden Haarlem 1:04:39 1:05:00
101 Benny Meulenbroek Hengelo ov 1:04:42 1:05:09
102 Roy Van Loevezijn Almelo 1:05:39 1:06:03
103 Gerard Geist Almelo 1:05:47 1:06:11
104 Jan Vosman Markelo 1:09:00 1:09:09
105 Ab Bresser Hoofddorp 1:12:52 1:13:13
106 Chiel Paassen Almelo 1:20:20 1:20:31
107 Ton Leeuwenkuijl Ootmarsum 1:27:00 1:27:05
108 Max Van Beurden Vroomshoop 1:30:53 1:31:22

Dames  Kune Group Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Claudia Van Tellingen Zwolle 1:45:22 1:45:24
2 Karin Oude Voshaar Schothuis Geesteren gld 1:50:36 1:50:38
3 Mariël Leemhuis Tubbergen 1:51:15 1:51:21
4 Gerdianne Mekelenkamp Borne 1:54:53 1:54:59
5 Renate Kuipers-Kroezen Albergen 1:57:09 1:57:16
6 Karin Geuke Tubbergen 2:02:53 2:03:00
7 Marlin Wissink Ootmarsum 2:02:56 2:03:07
8 Muriël Lammerink Haarle gem tubbergen 2:03:04 2:03:08
9 Karlijn Lammerink Haarle gem tubbergen 2:03:05 2:03:08
10 Anoek Geerlink Ootmarsum 2:02:57 2:03:08
11 Herriette Frielinck Haarlem 2:03:13 2:03:21
12 Henriëtte Hooge Zuidwolde dr 2:04:13 2:04:27
13 Dayanara Gonzalez Wietmarschen (DE) 2:07:30 2:07:31
14 Linda Van den Bosch Schiedam 2:09:30 2:09:38
15 Elise Voss Hengelo ov 2:10:58 2:11:06
16 Loreen Oddo Losser 2:12:23 2:12:29
17 Susan Jansen Doetinchem 2:13:24 2:13:31
18 Lydia Van den Akker Enschede 2:13:51 2:14:01
19 Diane Zander Hengelo gld 2:22:07 2:22:12
20 Christel Cornelissen Haarlem 2:24:35 2:24:43
21 Annemiek Benning Koekange 2:25:53 2:26:06
22 Eveline Lenferink Almelo 2:33:29 2:33:39

Heren  Kune Group Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Rafal Konieczka Klazienaveen 1:25:04 1:25:05
2 Jeroen Thalen Hoogeveen 1:25:29 1:25:31
3 Gert-Jan Egberink Oldenzaal 1:27:21 1:27:22
4 Robin Veldboer Ootmarsum 1:28:08 1:28:09
5 Jan Otter Holten 1:29:03 1:29:04
6 Jorrit Waslander Groningen 1:32:30 1:32:32
7 Coen Demmer Tubbergen 1:32:51 1:32:52
8 Thomas Ter Beke Tubbergen 1:34:35 1:34:37
9 Luc Groot Wierden 1:35:12 1:35:21
10 Clemens Weersink Vasse 1:35:38 1:35:42
11 Remi Buijvoets Oldenzaal 1:35:42 1:35:51
12 Wim Bax Haarlem 1:35:48 1:35:54
13 Ronald Van Lubek Zuidwolde dr 1:37:25 1:37:27
14 Kasper Olimulder Geesteren ov 1:37:43 1:37:47
15 Jan Heuver Vriezenveen 1:37:48 1:37:52
16 Arne ter Heide Fluitenberg 1:38:17 1:38:19
17 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1:38:39 1:38:41
18 Gerko De Roo Hoogeveen 1:40:39 1:40:41
19 Kevin Voss Hengelo ov 1:40:40 1:40:46
20 Frank Droste Reutum 1:40:45 1:40:49
21 Marijn Rigterink Hengelo ov 1:41:20 1:41:24
22 Thijs Lubberman Tubbergen 1:44:01 1:44:05
23 John Brunninkhuis Hezingen 1:44:28 1:44:40
24 Marc Oude Voshaar Geesteren ov 1:45:15 1:45:17
25 Patrick Benjamins Almelo 1:46:20 1:46:29
26 Wouter Nijlant Oldenzaal 1:46:24 1:46:29
27 Ben Velthuis Oldenzaal 1:46:27 1:46:33
28 Marco Oude Groothuis Almelo 1:46:51 1:46:59
29 Bram Haverkamp Vasse 1:47:47 1:47:50
30 Hans Oude Rengerink Ootmarsum 1:47:53 1:47:55
31 Toni Otten Borculo 1:48:23 1:48:34
32 Harry Kleine Noordscheschut 1:48:26 1:48:42
33 Richard Mensen Geesteren ov 1:48:38 1:48:43
34 Peter Jurjens Den ham ov 1:48:53 1:48:56
35 Arjan Vink Haarlem 1:48:57 1:49:04
36 Stef Buitenhuis Apeldoorn 1:49:10 1:49:13
37 Niek Oude Weernink Bruinehaar 1:49:09 1:49:18
38 Rudy Feldman Ootmarsum 1:50:27 1:50:31
39 Paul Van Rijn Wierden 1:51:11 1:51:14
40 Sander Telgenhof Reutum 1:51:23 1:51:27
41 Remco Visser Haarlem 1:51:48 1:51:54
42 Paul Zwetsloot Vasse 1:52:15 1:52:18
43 Niels Doorn Enschede 1:53:28 1:53:36
44 Johan Van der Horn Hellendoorn 1:54:07 1:54:10
45 Paul Timmerman Denekamp 1:54:33 1:54:45
46 Remko Podt Hellendoorn 1:54:46 1:54:49
47 John Verwey Maarssen 1:55:46 1:55:57
48 Benno Olde Hampsink Reutum 1:56:38 1:56:46
49 Tibor Poelmann Amsterdam 1:56:43 1:56:47
50 Wilco Grote Ganseij Albergen 1:56:39 1:56:51
51 Alex Bode Oldenzaal 1:56:50 1:56:55
52 Natalino Pistola Haarlem 1:57:24 1:57:30
53 Steven De Jong Maarssen 1:57:37 1:57:48
54 Wine Krol Hengelo gld 1:58:16 1:58:17
55 Erwin Kuiper Koekange 1:59:01 1:59:14
56 Wouter Kuipers Albergen 1:59:14 1:59:21
57 Rudy Weppelman Oldenzaal 2:00:04 2:00:09
58 Harrie Jasper Sibculo 2:01:43 2:01:55
59 Jan Schutte Sibculo 2:02:06 2:02:18
60 Ton Handgraaf Heemskerk 2:02:21 2:02:28
61 Ben Weiden Mariaparochie 2:03:15 2:03:28
62 Gerrit Kluvers Denekamp 2:03:26 2:03:38
63 Bob Wolbert Denekamp 2:03:58 2:04:09
64 A.J. de Jong Giekerk 2:04:10 2:04:17
65 Kevin Van Dalen Hoogeveen 2:04:31 2:04:47
66 Hans Ruiterkamp Enschede 2:05:15 2:05:25
67 Ruben Bunskoek Almelo 2:05:29 2:05:38
68 Koen Ellenkamp Geesteren ov 2:07:11 2:07:20
69 Tom Vleerbos Albergen 2:07:36 2:07:43
70 Emiel Willemsen Almelo 2:08:30 2:08:42
71 Richard Hendriks Almelo 2:09:21 2:09:31
72 Marco Bokxem Bergentheim 2:09:40 2:09:58
73 Jan Markslag Hengelo ov 2:12:16 2:12:29
74 Thomas Van Unnik Tubbergen 2:12:14 2:12:29
75 Bertus Buitenhuis Borculo 2:13:04 2:13:16
76 Ian Prins Noordscheschut 2:14:40 2:14:55
77 Ryan Prins Noordscheschut 2:14:41 2:14:55
78 Ernst Simmering Borculo 2:16:31 2:16:42
79 Arjen Hoogervorst Hengelo gld 2:18:07 2:18:22
80 Mark Lenferink Almelo 2:18:22 2:18:32
81 Rogier Monshouwer Enschede 2:20:27 2:20:41
82 Fred Monshouwer Toldijk 2:20:27 2:20:41
83 Eddy Golbach Borne 2:22:07 2:22:13
84 Harrold Van Den Nieuwboer Almelo 2:25:42 2:25:51
85 Chris Temmink Hengelo ov 2:27:19 2:27:33
86 Harald Van Goor Hengelo gld 2:27:18 2:27:33
87 Martin Kiewik Hengelo gld 2:27:19 2:27:34
88 Antoon Koehorst Oldenzaal 2:30:02 2:30:17
89 Gerrit Rink Almelo 2:33:29 2:33:39