Uitslagenlijst
15-06-2019  Swit & Sit Rin  Itens

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes Switter  1 km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats 1 km Foto
1 Ylse Kronemeijer Itens 6:05
2 Else Zeinstra Itens 6:33
3 Nynke Vriesema Itens 6:41
4 Sanne Witteveen Rien 6:48

Jongens Switter  1 km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats 1 km Foto
1 Hylke Strikwerda Itens 5:35
2 Thys Strikwerda Itens 6:14

Meisjes Switter  2 km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats 2 km Foto
1 Noor Van den Ende Hennaard 9:45
2 Jelka Teppema Ravenswoud 9:47
3 Judith Van den Ende Hennaard 9:59
4 Eeke Breukelaar Lutkewierum 11:44
5 Benthe Witteven Rien 12:20
6 Hester Zeinstra Itens 12:22
7 Lisa Hofstra Itens 12:40

Jongens Switter  2 km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats 2 km Foto
1 Hidde Teppema Ravenswoud 10:12
2 Jurre Breukelaar Lutkewierum 11:38
3 Joris Nyholt Wieuwerd 12:10
4 Hessel Abels Itens 12:17
5 Sybren Strikwerda Itens 12:24
6 Jort Kronemeijer Itens 12:52

Dames Switter  5 km Switters run
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mareen Hennen De knipe 26:22 26:25
2 Jannie Bootsma Itens 27:30 27:32
3 Maura Popkema Lippenhuizen 27:46 27:48
4 Ilva Van Koeveringe Sonnega 27:52 27:54
5 Dorien Kooistra Lutkewierum 29:31 29:33
6 Mariska Vriesema Itens 31:02 31:05
7 Lyan Korbach Itens 31:18 31:20
8 Tineke Kamstra Itens 31:26 31:31
9 Elisabeth Abels-Gorter Itens 33:27 33:30
10 Tressa Tigchelaar Itens 36:29 36:32
11 Yvonne Van Beem Oosterend gem littenser 37:03 37:08
12 Anneke Van Beem Oosterend gem littenser 37:02 37:08
13 Roelie Zijlstra Itens 38:01 38:05
14 Fardau Eekma Rien 38:41 38:46
15 Elbrich Miedema Itens 38:44 38:49
16 Gineke Jelsma Goenga 39:30 39:35
17 Elisabeth Breeuwsma Oosterend gem littenser 39:37 39:43
18 Karin Sjaarda Oosterend gem littenser 41:43 41:49
19 Bertina Schaaphok Itens 44:36 44:40
20 Regina Hofstra Lutkewierum 44:36 44:40

Heren Switter  5 km Switters run
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Stan Korbach Itens 22:11 22:12
2 Steven Roede Itens 23:00 23:02
3 Atze Teppema Ravenswoud 24:10 24:12
4 Jelmer Brouwer Oosterend gem littenser 24:41 24:43
5 Crijn Van Koeveringe Sonnega 25:53 25:55
6 Wietse Van Koeveringe Sonnega 26:22 26:25
7 Ferry Korbach Itens 26:51 26:52
8 Jelmer Abels Itens 27:53 27:56
9 Harry Kooistra Hennaard 28:04 28:06
10 Ronald Postma Rien 30:14 30:18
11 Martin Overal Oosterend gem littenser 32:22 32:29
12 Hans Kooistra Oosterend gem littenser 32:59 33:06
13 Louis Bergmans Itens 38:18 38:24
14 Sybren Nauta Itens 38:44 38:49
15 Klaas Duits Sneek 39:48 39:52
16 Tom Woollard De knipe 41:27 41:29

Dames Switter  10 km Switters run
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marrit Hoekstra Oosterend gem littenser 46:08 46:09
2 Sytske Visser Rien 47:35 47:37
3 Hanneke Thoen Jutrijp 55:10 55:15
4 Anja Hofstrra Witmarsum 57:14 57:16
5 Ellen Van der Ploeg Sonnega 57:41 57:45
6 Matty Feenstra Winsum fr 57:52 57:58
7 Janny Flier Itens 1:02:12 1:02:16
8 Janny Bulthuis Scharnegoutum 1:07:26 1:07:31
9 Anneke De Valk Witmarsum 1:09:43 1:09:46

Heren Switter  10 km Switters run
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sjoerd Tjalsma Nijland 38:44 38:46
2 Marten Conradie Scharnegoutum 39:43 39:45
3 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum 42:22 42:25
4 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 44:46 44:50
5 Jan Gerben Strikwerda Itens 49:22 49:25
6 Jan Feenstra Workum 54:03 54:08
7 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 54:28 54:32
8 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 54:28 54:33
9 Matthijs Beuckens Nijland 55:54 55:57
10 George Van den Ende Hennaard 58:00 58:03
11 Wybe Reen Itens 1:00:41 1:00:45
12 Eric Dijkstra Lutkewierum 1:02:34 1:02:39
13 Bouwe-Jan Huisman Rien 1:03:20 1:03:25
14 Chiel Kampman Itens 1:05:26 1:05:31
15 Bas Van der Ploeg Ferwerd 1:11:05 1:11:11