Uitslagenlijst
30-06-2019  Loop Terwispel  Terwispel

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes (4 t/m 7 jaar)  1/2 EM Kidsrun (4 t/m 7 jaar)
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Judith Van Ginneken 4:02
2 Fleur Cree 4:04
3 Lyan Nijboer 4:04
4 Marin Steenwijk 4:08
5 Emily Cree 5:08
6 Lara Terpstra 5:40
7 Karin Van Ginneken 5:42

Jongens (4 t/m 7 jaar)  1/2 EM Kidsrun (4 t/m 7 jaar)
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Jelrik Idzerda 3:34
2 Ralf Bijlstra 4:02
3 Levi Drent 4:15
4 Luca Minkes 4:23
5 Hendrik De Jong 4:40
6 Djurre Willemsen 5:05
7 Niels Terpstra 5:35
8 Mohammad Alabdallah 5:40

Meisjes (8 t/m 12 jaar)  1 EM Kidsrun (8 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jildou Van der Hoek 3:27 3:28 6:55 6:58
2 Linsey Schouwenaar 4:15 5:19 9:34 9:37
3 Naomi Schouwenaar 4:30 5:20 9:50 9:53
4 Laura Van etten 4:52 5:00 9:52 9:55
5 Anouk Van der woude 4:49 6:04 10:53 10:56

Jongens (8 t/m 12 jaar)  1 EM Kidsrun (8 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bereket Abruha 3:09 3:29 6:38 6:40
2 Hjalmar Veldstra 3:23 3:29 6:52 6:54
3 Desley Kienjet 3:27 3:29 6:56 6:57
4 Jasper Steenwijk 3:47 3:54 7:41 7:44
5 Hermon Kesete 3:37 4:08 7:45 7:47
6 Alwin Van etten 3:57 4:02 7:59 8:02
7 Luuk Nijboer 4:11 3:50 8:01 8:04
8 Jesse Dijkstra 4:13 4:42 8:55 8:57
9 Djovanny Nieuwland 4:35 5:29 10:04 10:07
10 Abdul Abdalhamid 5:03 6:23 11:26 11:28

Meisjes (8 t/m 12 jaar)  1 EM Racerunners (8 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Dinah Pen 5:28 6:01 11:29 11:32
2 Amy Wagenaar 7:44 7:56 15:40 15:45

Dames  4 EM
Plts Naam Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hinde Fokkema 23:34 23:36
2 Coby De Jong 32:23 32:29
3 Rinske Jonker - de Jong 33:43 33:48
4 Ingrid Westra 34:06 34:09
5 Lize Talsma 34:10 34:13
6 Maaike Draaisma 35:21 35:28
7 Sandra Winkelman 36:06 36:16
8 Karin Van Gog 36:22 36:31
9 Feinette Brouwer 38:31 38:41
10 Jetske Oenema 40:00 40:06
11 Anneke Van Ginneken-Rijpkema 40:35 40:43
12 Ankie Mulder 40:35 40:45
13 Aaltsje Deinum 40:43 40:49
14 Sandra Faber 41:26 41:35
15 Angelique Van vilsteren 41:48 41:53
16 Gonnie De Wagt 41:59 42:10
17 Lutske De Boer 42:03 42:14
18 Antje Wimke Ensing - de Haan 44:06 44:14
19 Annet Bul 44:06 44:14
20 Marije Pietersma 44:25 44:32
21 Ilja Goudberg 44:20 44:32
22 Sieta Woudstra 44:24 44:33
23 Corina Blom 45:30 45:41
24 Katerin Aikema 45:30 45:42
25 Helena Douma 45:59 46:07
26 Judy Bakker 47:51 48:02
27 Anja Jongsma 48:30 48:38
28 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga 48:58 49:09
29 Liesbeth Lageman 49:02 49:12
30 Fetsje Jonker-Westerhuis 49:48 49:53
31 Serena Van der Walle 53:05 53:15

Heren  4 EM
Plts Naam Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sytse Bosma 24:24 24:25
2 Henk Veenstra 25:48 25:50
3 Ferry Pitlo 27:12 27:16
4 Robin Van onna 28:30 28:33
5 Sjouke Waninge 28:34 28:38
6 Harm Veenstra 30:16 30:18
7 Wietse Waninge 30:25 30:30
8 Lieuwe Westra 31:50 31:57
9 Pieter Van der Bij 32:03 32:06
10 Zachary Britch 32:35 32:42
11 Jan Oord 33:20 33:23
12 Jan-paul Van onna 34:22 34:28
13 Teake Peereboon 35:01 35:05
14 Wilco Jeeninga 35:37 35:45
15 Sjirk Van der Veen 35:53 35:57
16 Jan Talsma 36:04 36:14
17 Jan Stuiver 36:16 36:23
18 Stefan De Vries 36:20 36:29
19 Senne Rintjema 36:48 36:52
20 Tjeerd Rintjema 36:48 36:52
21 Ben Eitens 36:46 36:52
22 Yaniek Rintjema 36:49 36:53
23 Piet Kerstholt 37:06 37:13
24 Jan Jager 38:03 38:12
25 Wester Van heide 38:40 38:43
26 Jorden Van der Heide 38:45 38:48
27 Johannes Bijstra 39:18 39:30
28 Evert Dam 39:19 39:30
29 Bote Hendriksma 40:28 40:35
30 Thijs De Jong 40:32 40:37
31 Sjoerd Wagenaar 40:38 40:46
32 Peter Van der Steege 46:11 46:19
33 Rudi Van der Duim 48:40 48:46
34 Roelof Fabriek 49:10 49:16
35 Sietse Jonker 49:48 49:53
36 Luuk Van der Duim 50:36 50:42

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wietske Beenen 46:16 46:18
2 Jolanda Wilkens 47:19 47:23
3 Jikke Van den Berg 47:48 47:50
4 Sytske Lageveen 51:52 51:58
5 Tineke Heida-Hofstra 55:27 55:31
6 Margje Hoekstra 55:43 55:49
7 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer 55:57 56:01
8 Mariska Bron 59:14 59:21
9 Niesje Hes 59:51 59:57
10 Inge Helder 1:01:44 1:01:49
11 Monique Hijlkema 1:04:17 1:04:23
12 Nathalie Wubs 1:12:19 1:12:26
13 Monique Tellinga 1:14:21 1:14:29
14 Alke Burgerjon 1:14:22 1:14:31
15 Aafje Vos 1:15:28 1:15:32

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Netto Bruto Foto
1 Richie Azombo 33:00 33:01
2 Jan Sytze Jonker 34:57 34:58
3 Karim Pastoor 40:44 40:46
4 Kale Wubs 42:26 42:28
5 Arie Van der Steen 45:25 45:28
6 Roel Keekstra 46:14 46:20
7 Johan Noordenburg 46:49 46:52
8 Fokke Hendrik Sikkema 47:06 47:09
9 Max Eijer 47:11 47:12
10 Richard Bajema 47:17 47:21
11 Nelis Tang 48:25 48:27
12 Marcel Jansen 48:23 48:28
13 Hasan Hamo 48:40 48:42
14 Jan Koehoorn 49:16 49:20
15 Brant Visser 50:44 50:46
16 Arnout Batterink 51:32 51:33
17 Sicco Ringia 51:35 51:37
18 Jelle Gouda 51:48 51:50
19 Johan Koopmans 51:53 51:58
20 Niet kale Wubs 53:02 53:10
21 Mans Veldsink 54:28 54:33
22 Pieter Van Dijk 54:53 54:56
23 Hielke Jonker 55:03 55:09
24 Martin Noppert 55:11 55:16
25 Sijmen Veenema 55:11 55:16
26 Wiebren Spieker 55:10 55:18
27 Jan De Jonge 55:27 55:31
28 Kobus Jonker 58:17 58:24
29 Peter De Winter 58:28 58:31
30 Sietse Sietsma 58:34 58:41
31 Bas Tellinga 59:34 59:42
32 Jan Portijk 1:00:22 1:00:23