Uitslagenlijst
28-07-2019  34e JSC Kermisloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Aniek Lobbert Wijhe 2009 3:59
2 Sophie Schrijver Broekland ov 2011 4:20
3 Bente Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 4:26
4 Floor De Wildt Raalte 2008 4:45
5 Britt Janssen Raalte 2009 4:45
6 Linet Bouwhuis Horstweg Broekland ov 2011 5:05
7 Juul Bouwhuis Broekland ov 2011 5:06
8 Naomi Wentink Raalte 1993 5:16
9 Manou Wulff Raalte 2011 5:31
10 Isis De Wildt Raalte 2011 5:47
11 Yilleen De Groot Broekland ov 2010 5:47
12 Rosalie Schrijver Broekland ov 2013 5:48
13 Lotte Van der Kolk Wijhe 2010 5:48
14 Iva Jacobs Broekland ov 2014 5:55
15 Ise Borkent Broekland ov 2013 5:56
16 Mette Borkent Broekland ov 2008 5:56
17 Elien Lobbert Wijhe 2013 5:57
18 Fay Booijink Broekland ov 2011 6:03
19 Suze Kakkenberg Wijhe 2012 6:03
20 Noa Journee Wesepe 2008 6:07
21 Melanie Wiggers Broekland ov 2010 6:08
22 Tess Wulff Raalte 2013 6:21
23 Elise Bal Vriezenveen 2015 6:29
24 Abby Bouwhuis Broekland ov 2013 6:34
25 Berber Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 6:36

Jongens  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Iver Wentink Raalte 2012 3:55
2 Jesper Bal Vriezenveen 2012 4:25
3 Tijmen Schrijver Raalte 2009 4:43
4 Stijn De Haan Broekland ov 2013 4:46
5 Noud Bruggeman Broekland ov 2012 4:54
6 Stefan Janssen Raalte 1978 4:58
7 Sem Janssen Raalte 2012 4:58
8 Hugo Wiggers Broekland ov 2012 5:00
9 Esther Wentink Raalte 2014 5:16
10 Pyke Nijhof Wesepe 2012 5:19
11 Niek Van den Enk Wijhe 2013 5:34
12 Bas De Wildt Raalte 1976 5:46
13 Daan Koerhuis Wijhe 1983 5:53
14 Finn Koerhuis Wijhe 2013 5:53
15 Siem Jacobs Broekland ov 2013 5:55
16 Daan Van den Enk Wijhe 2011 6:06
17 Ot Bouwhuis Broekland ov 2013 6:36

Dames  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Manon Roetert steenbruggen Broekland ov 2000 5:26 11:55 17:21
2 Lynn Wolfkamp Broekland ov 1999 5:26 11:55 17:21
3 Anouk Booyink Broekland ov 1999 5:26 11:58 17:24
4 Lisa Kakkenberg Wijhe 2009 5:56 16:48 22:44
5 Nikki Nijhof Wesepe 2009 5:57 16:48 22:45

Heren  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 3:15 7:41 10:56
2 Jayden Brinkhof Broekland ov 2008 3:56 8:43 12:39
3 Sybe Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 2006 3:45 9:20 13:05
4 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2006 3:57 9:37 13:34

Dames  5,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 3:41 19:21 23:02
2 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 3:53 22:50 26:43
3 Tamara Vasilica Nijverdal 1986 4:22 23:09 27:31
4 Marye Van Dartel Raalte 1988 4:30 23:47 28:17
5 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 4:03 25:08 29:11
6 Karinn Reimert Raalte 1972 5:02 24:57 29:59
7 Irene Van der fels Raalte 1991 4:46 25:26 30:12
8 Ans Reusken Klarenbeek 1968 4:43 25:30 30:13
9 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 4:33 25:41 30:14
10 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 5:03 25:51 30:54
11 Lesley Herder Broekland ov 1986 4:58 26:08 31:06
12 Elke Van Rossum Broekland ov 1990 4:58 26:08 31:06
13 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 4:50 26:36 31:26
14 Britt Marsman Wijhe 1999 5:13 26:22 31:35
15 Sophie V.d.Fels Broekland ov 1992 4:58 27:05 32:03
16 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 4:48 27:18 32:06
17 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 5:23 27:08 32:31
18 Maaike Van der Voort Deventer 1980 5:16 28:47 34:03
19 Bertine Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1981 5:23 28:43 34:06
20 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 5:23 29:47 35:10
21 Roseli Grooters Deventer 1986 5:23 31:35 36:58
22 Evelyn De Haan Broekland ov 1977 5:09 32:01 37:10
23 Henna Ruiter Nijboershof Broekland ov 2008 6:00 34:51 40:51

Heren  5,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 3:01 15:36 18:37
2 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 3:01 16:23 19:24
3 Olivier Van noort Diepenveen 2001 3:06 16:54 20:00
4 Niels Buitenhuis Deventer 2002 3:05 16:58 20:03
5 Jesse Linthorst Nijverdal 2001 3:17 17:15 20:32
6 Bennie Van Schaik Klarenbeek 1964 3:30 19:04 22:34
7 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 3:27 19:16 22:43
8 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 3:46 19:58 23:44
9 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 4:19 19:38 23:57
10 Stef Beltman Broekland ov 1996 4:16 20:12 24:28
11 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 3:43 20:46 24:29
12 Jannes De vries Diepenveen 1985 4:12 20:32 24:44
13 Kevin Tibbe Nijverdal 1990 3:51 20:57 24:48
14 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 3:56 21:04 25:00
15 Job Van den Enk Wijhe 1985 4:21 20:40 25:01
16 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 4:17 21:11 25:28
17 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 3:40 22:23 26:03
18 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 4:12 22:00 26:12
19 Arjan duteweert Wissinkweg Raalte 1989 4:12 22:27 26:39
20 Daan Koerhuis Wijhe 1983 4:32 22:13 26:45
21 Jordi Van de vondervoort Deventer 1994 4:13 22:46 26:59
22 Barry Gibcus Raalte 1986 4:07 23:03 27:10
23 Jorick Elshof Broekland ov 1994 4:30 22:51 27:21
24 Lars Elshof Wijhe 2000 4:25 22:58 27:23
25 Mees Van dragt Wijhe 2000 4:28 23:05 27:33
26 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 4:32 23:15 27:47
27 Jan Hollegien Wesepe 1958 4:46 23:02 27:48
28 Marc Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 4:29 23:23 27:52
29 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 4:30 23:34 28:04
30 Marijn Strijdveen Wijhe 2000 4:28 23:41 28:09
31 Wilco Kommerkamp Broekland ov 1971 4:29 23:44 28:13
32 Stephan Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 4:29 24:01 28:30
33 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1990 4:12 24:28 28:40
34 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 4:30 25:13 29:43
35 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 4:19 25:36 29:55
36 Alex Rossum van Broekland ov 1999 4:19 25:36 29:55
37 Stefan Voorhorst Raalte 1970 5:01 24:58 29:59
38 Jaron Hegeman Broekland ov 1986 4:56 25:22 30:18
39 Cas De Krosse Wijhe 2000 4:31 26:02 30:33
40 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 4:47 25:53 30:40
41 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 4:49 26:12 31:01
42 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 5:01 26:03 31:04
43 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 4:55 26:16 31:11
44 William Lohuizen Broekland ov 1970 5:01 26:17 31:18
45 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 5:04 26:39 31:43
46 Bas De leeuw Broekland ov 1976 4:57 27:15 32:12
47 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 5:28 27:14 32:42
48 Marten Jansen Broekland ov 1971 5:13 27:32 32:45
49 Ben Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1983 4:50 28:46 33:36
50 Ronald Borkent Deventer 1964 5:17 28:21 33:38
51 Tom Wolfkamp Broekland ov 1997 5:20 28:29 33:49
52 Joost Koopman Broekland ov 1985 5:24 29:06 34:30
53 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 5:42 28:56 34:38
54 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 5:42 32:13 37:55
55 Erik Kranendijk Deventer 1961 5:39 32:51 38:30
56 Roy Wiggers Broekland ov 1985 5:27 34:09 39:36
57 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand 1951 6:02 33:40 39:42
58 Johan Van Santen Amersfoort 1953 6:02 33:40 39:42
59 Marcel Ruiter Broekland ov 1978 6:00 34:59 40:59
60 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 6:56 38:59 45:55

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 3:43 18:40 18:56 41:19
2 Anne Van Schuppen Emst 1960 3:51 20:10 20:35 44:36
3 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 3:50 21:24 23:07 48:21
4 Liesbeth Handstede Raalte 1986 4:40 27:02 27:46 59:28
5 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 5:13 27:43 27:59 1:00:55
6 Carolien Nijhof Wesepe 1983 5:25 30:48 31:06 1:07:19
7 Jorien Verwaarst Broekland ov 1977 5:25 30:48 31:06 1:07:19

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Thomas de Vos Deventer 1985 3:10 16:35 16:54 36:39
2 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 3:10 16:36 17:19 37:05
3 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 3:20 18:09 19:27 40:56
4 Gerrit Van 't Ende Zwolle 1965 3:45 18:39 19:46 42:10
5 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 3:50 19:27 19:21 42:38
6 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 3:57 20:14 19:58 44:09
7 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 3:52 19:56 20:28 44:16
8 Tom Van der vegte Broekland ov 1995 3:43 19:46 20:56 44:25
9 Larbi El Ouah Deventer 1962 3:25 19:51 21:30 44:46
10 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 3:49 19:48 21:17 44:54
11 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 3:48 20:32 20:56 45:16
12 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 3:50 20:10 21:53 45:53
13 Wout Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 1976 3:47 21:05 21:33 46:25
14 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 3:52 21:03 22:16 47:11
15 Vincent Kosse Vroomshoop 1958 4:04 21:16 21:57 47:17
16 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 1977 4:14 21:34 22:22 48:10
17 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 3:54 22:04 23:43 49:41
18 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 3:52 22:24 23:35 49:51
19 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 4:23 22:49 23:07 50:19
20 Edwin Middelkoop Olst 1969 4:02 22:01 25:04 51:07
21 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 4:07 23:07 23:59 51:13
22 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 3:35 23:42 24:01 51:18
23 Ben Maatman Broekland ov 1957 5:08 23:36 23:42 52:26
24 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 4:25 23:21 24:48 52:34
25 Roland Kakkenberg Wijhe 1976 4:25 23:37 25:51 53:53
26 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 4:41 25:45 26:56 57:22
27 Gerard Jansen holleboom Wijhe 1964 4:58 26:42 30:29 1:02:09
28 Steef Van Alphen Apeldoorn 1956 5:52 30:07 31:36 1:07:35