Uitslagenlijst
29-01-2012  Ten Broeke Crossloop  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Sara Huysmans Lemelerveld 2003 2:52
2 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 3:04
3 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 3:12
4 Lotte Manenschijn Lemele 2003 3:13
5 Lena Roodvoets Heino 2003 3:18
6 Isa Kemper Lemelerveld 2004 3:26
7 Maura Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2005 3:31
8 Elisa Zijsveld Lemelerveld 2004 3:46
9 Merle Eschbach Lemelerveld 2005 3:48
10 Tess Cuppen Dalmsholte 2005 3:54
11 Melle Oldenhof Lemelerveld 2004 4:01
12 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 4:04
13 Marit Bouwman Ommen 2005 4:09
14 Nynke Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2005 4:11
15 Elena Grootenhuis Raalte 2005 4:18
16 Rebecca Braamskamp Rouveen 2007 4:19
17 Nanne Oldenhof Lemelerveld 2006 4:21
18 Merle Marsman Lemelerveld 2006 4:34
19 Iris Dijkstra Raalte 2003 4:49
20 Sanne Kappert Marienheem 2007 4:59
21 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 5:20
22 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 5:25

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Ramon Lorkeers Lemelerveld 2004 2:51
2 Mart Tijhuis Nijverdal 2003 2:54
3 Jasper Westerman Lemelerveld 2004 2:54
4 Alwin Dijkman Lemelerveld 2003 2:55
5 Jord Marsman Lemelerveld 2003 2:58
6 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 3:06
7 Stan Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2004 3:10
8 Damon Visscher Lemelerveld 2003 3:12
9 Nick Hollegien Dalmsholte 2003 3:12
10 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 3:12
11 Jesper Manenschijn Lemele 2005 3:14
12 Jesse Kemper Lemelerveld 2004 3:16
13 Binck Hogenkamp Den ham ov 2004 3:16
14 Rutger Cannegieten Lemelerveld 2004 3:25
15 Jorn Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2003 3:26
16 Geoffrey Braamskamp Rouveen 2004 3:31
17 Luca Elsma Lemelerveld 2004 3:34
18 Maik Ten Brinke Lemelerveld 2005 3:41
19 Timo Grote Gansey Lemelerveld 2005 3:49
20 Jasper Tuten Dalmsholte 2005 3:53
21 Mees Rienties Zwolle 2005 3:54
22 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 3:54
23 Tim Hoornenborg Okkenbroek 2005 4:18
24 Fin Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2006 4:21
25 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 4:27
26 Milan Lubbers Lemelerveld 2004 5:07
27 Julian Lubbers Lemelerveld 2006 5:20
28 Sverre Van den Enk Ommen 2007 5:27

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 3:28
2 Jill Heerink Lemelerveld 2001 3:55
3 Lian Zijsveld Lemelerveld 2001 3:59
4 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 4:11
5 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 4:13
6 Demi Brilman Wijhe 2002 4:21
7 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 4:27
8 Luisa Grootenhuis Raalte 1999 4:34
9 Lois Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 2002 4:38
10 Esley Van 't Hof Lemelerveld 2002 4:40
11 Ruby Westendorp Lemelerveld 2002 4:42
12 Lysan Lorkeers Lemelerveld 2002 4:42
13 Marit Kemper Lemelerveld 2001 4:47
14 Kyra Van 't Hof Lemelerveld 2002 4:47
15 Liz Reimink Lemelerveld 2002 4:49
16 Selma Pot Lemelerveld 2002 4:50
17 Tess Tielbeke Lemelerveld 2002 4:50
18 Jet Lenferink Lemelerveld 2002 5:17
19 Melissa Borger Dalfsen 1999 5:48
20 SOURAT.R EL OUAHBI Deventer 2001 6:18

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 3:22
2 Fabian Berends Dedemsvaart 1999 3:32
3 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 3:36
4 Luuk Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1999 3:38
5 Joost Kieftenbeld Raalte 2001 3:39
6 Jelle Linneman Zwolle 1999 3:42
7 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 3:44
8 Jorn Tijhuis Nijverdal 1999 3:45
9 Cas Gerritsen Lemelerveld 2002 3:49
10 Daan Reimink Lemelerveld 2000 3:52
11 Justin Grote Ganseij Lemelerveld 2002 3:56
12 Ingmar Bouwman Ommen 2000 4:01
13 Thijs Loomans Raalte 2001 4:03
14 Rowi Hollegien Dalmsholte 2001 4:06
15 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 4:07
16 Yoran Elsma Lemelerveld 2001 4:09
17 Justin Berends Dedemsvaart 1999 4:10
18 Swen Kemper Lemelerveld 2002 4:11
19 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 4:11
20 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 4:13
21 Niels Reimink Lemelerveld 2002 4:13
22 Tunde Holterman Lemelerveld 2002 4:14
23 Ferri Vastenhout Apeldoorn 2002 4:16
24 Bram Reimink Lemelerveld 2001 4:16
25 Stijn Linneman Zwolle 2002 4:17
26 Jur Hogenkamp Den ham ov 2002 4:19
27 Tom Manenschijn Lemele 2001 4:24
28 Daan Legtenberg Lemelerveld 2001 4:26
29 Timo Dijkman Lemelerveld 2001 4:29
30 Mart Heerink Lemelerveld 2000 4:33
31 Tom Schutte Luttenberg 2001 4:35
32 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 4:37
33 Joeri Bouwman Ommen 2001 4:43
34 Timo Vastenhout Apeldoorn 2001 4:44
35 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2002 6:00

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 19:48
2 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 20:08
3 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 21:15
4 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 21:30
5 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 21:30
6 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 21:39
7 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 21:53
8 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 22:01
9 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 22:50
10 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 23:15
11 Manon Schouten Amersfoort 1990 23:26
12 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 23:39
13 Paulien Spijker Raalte 1975 23:49
14 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 23:54
15 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 23:55
16 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 24:03
17 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 24:08
18 Jennie Braamskamp Rouveen 1972 24:10
19 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:11
20 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 24:13
21 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 24:16
22 Karen Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 24:22
23 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 24:32
24 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 24:36
25 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 24:40
26 Susanne Slootman Raalte 1972 24:47
27 Herlinde Roke Arrien 1993 24:55
28 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 25:02
29 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 25:03
30 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 25:06
31 Elodie Molenwijk Lemelerveld 1997 25:09
32 Emmie Butink Laag zuthem 1994 25:19
33 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 25:23
34 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 25:29
35 Doutzen Wagenaar Deventer 1986 25:37
36 Ruth Wevers Heeten 1981 25:39
37 Suzan Doornebosch Zwolle 1987 25:51
38 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 25:54
39 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 26:08
40 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:11
41 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 26:20
42 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 26:36
43 Antje Van der Veen Gramsbergen 1960 26:38
44 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 26:40
45 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 27:04
46 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 27:10
47 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 27:18
48 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 27:19
49 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 27:22
50 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 27:24
51 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 27:45
52 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 27:47
53 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 27:57
54 Meike Eilert Lemelerveld 1999 28:11
55 Anne Akkermans Lemelerveld 1985 28:14
56 Annemarie Uitzetter Heino 1986 28:18
57 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 28:19
58 Emma Butink Lemele 1996 28:21
59 Tanja Geurtse Lemelerveld 1974 28:36
60 Lenie Butink Laag zuthem 1964 28:37
61 Roeleke Binnenpoorte Raalte 1970 28:50
62 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 28:51
63 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 28:59
64 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 29:07
65 Manon Koolman Raalte 1983 29:08
66 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 29:09
67 Lisa Nijenkamp Heeten 1990 29:35
68 Lisan Temmink Heeten 1990 29:36
69 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 30:05
70 Gineke Dijkman Den ham ov 1980 30:08
71 Wendy Slot Raalte 1983 30:37
72 Lenneke Zandman 's-gravenhage 1984 30:38
73 Susanne Slot Raalte 1988 30:38
74 Anne Koekkoek Lemelerveld 1992 30:59
75 Bianca Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1976 31:01
76 Milou Van Dartel Wijhe 1998 31:03
77 Eslie Brilman Wijhe 1997 31:03
78 Saskia Meijering Lemelerveld 1977 31:15
79 Anne-Marie Heerink Lemelerveld 1981 31:16
80 Gerrie Mulder de Graaf Zwolle 1951 31:30
81 José Schrijver Heino 1958 31:33
82 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 32:20
83 Mirjam Watermulder Raalte 1970 32:25
84 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 32:25
85 Joke Kleine Koerkamp Lemelerveld 1963 32:25
86 Brigitte Van der veer Lemelerveld 1996 32:58
87 Ilse Schoorlemmer Lemelerveld 1974 33:02
88 Lisan Legtenberg Lemelerveld 1998 34:51

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Michel Van Vilsteren Raalte 1990 17:00
2 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 17:00
3 Gertin Roke Arrien 1991 17:02
4 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 17:30
5 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 18:23
6 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 18:43
7 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 19:00
8 Jos Boeije Helmond 1983 19:05
9 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 19:06
10 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 19:09
11 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 19:20
12 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 19:26
13 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 19:27
14 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 19:27
15 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 19:29
16 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 19:33
17 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 19:40
18 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 19:42
19 Roy Ten Zijthof Raalte 1980 19:43
20 Thomas Valk Dalfsen 1995 19:43
21 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 19:56
22 Wilco Lohuis Lemelerveld 1970 20:01
23 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 1964 20:04
24 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 20:06
25 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 20:11
26 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 20:18
27 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 20:20
28 Niek Overkamp Lemelerveld 1986 20:27
29 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 20:33
30 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 20:34
31 Wesley Vlierman Lemelerveld 1994 20:41
32 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 20:52
33 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 20:59
34 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 21:01
35 Jurgen Besten Lochem 1996 21:01
36 Rik Diepman Lemelerveld 1974 21:02
37 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 21:04
38 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 21:05
39 Jan Schuurs Den ham ov 1964 21:09
40 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 21:13
41 Stef Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1996 21:20
42 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 21:28
43 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 21:33
44 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 21:45
45 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 21:48
46 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 21:48
47 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 21:49
48 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 21:50
49 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 21:53
50 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 21:54
51 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 21:55
52 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 21:57
53 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 21:58
54 Ed Thien Olst 1955 21:59
55 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 22:05
56 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 22:11
57 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 22:12
58 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 22:15
59 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 22:22
60 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 22:23
61 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 22:28
62 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 22:34
63 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 22:39
64 Tim Krul Lemelerveld 1996 22:48
65 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 22:50
66 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 22:52
67 Han Neimeijer Marienheem 1957 22:57
68 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 22:59
69 August Habers Lemelerveld 1965 23:01
70 Jos Overmars Raalte 1958 23:03
71 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 23:04
72 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 23:10
73 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:21
74 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 23:22
75 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 23:23
76 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 23:25
77 Mark Meijer Lemelerveld 1999 23:25
78 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 23:30
79 Luc Jansman Dalmsholte 2000 23:30
80 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 23:36
81 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 23:38
82 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1998 23:42
83 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 23:44
84 Richard Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1968 23:45
85 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 23:46
86 Tonnie Hollegien Dalmsholte 1968 23:49
87 Mike Leurink Zwolle 1999 23:53
88 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 23:59
89 David Borgman Deventer 1984 23:59
90 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 24:03
91 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 24:31
92 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 24:34
93 Kevin Brouwer Lemelerveld 1991 24:49
94 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 24:56
95 Ate Smit Olst 1960 25:00
96 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 25:05
97 Remón Reimert Lemelerveld 1986 25:09
98 Johan Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 25:13
99 Sander Feijen Heino 1998 25:17
100 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 25:23
101 Remco Smit Lemelerveld 1998 25:30
102 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 25:31
103 Stan Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1999 25:33
104 Robin Kappert Luttenberg 1999 25:35
105 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 25:35
106 Hugo Geurtse Lemelerveld 1973 25:37
107 Roel Posthoorn Lemelerveld 1999 25:39
108 Tim Van der Vegt Lemelerveld 2000 25:39
109 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 25:41
110 Rowan Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1999 25:43
111 Tom Hofman Lemelerveld 1998 25:48
112 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 25:50
113 Max Reimink Lemelerveld 1998 25:52
114 Helmar Feberwee Lemelerveld 1999 25:56
115 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 25:56
116 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 25:56
117 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 26:01
118 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 26:04
119 Goossen Visscher Zwolle 1977 26:05
120 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 26:08
121 Lex Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1959 26:09
122 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 26:14
123 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 26:17
124 Mark Van der vegt Raalte 1981 26:18
125 Aron Zwakenberg Lemelerveld 1999 26:20
126 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 26:34
127 Jan Boxebeld Lemelerveld 1949 26:39
128 Kevin Reimink Lemelerveld 1999 26:45
129 Benjamin Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1999 26:47
130 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 27:16
131 Luuk Tupker Zwolle 1998 27:21
132 Servan Molenwijk Lemelerveld 2000 27:40
133 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 27:42
134 Fons Neulen Broekland ov 1963 27:45
135 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 27:45
136 Tonny Herbrink Lemelerveld 1948 27:46
137 Jelte Veltmaat Lemelerveld 1999 27:50
138 Yannick Espeldoorn Lemelerveld 2000 27:51
139 Hans Hofsté Raalte 1957 27:55
140 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 28:06
141 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 28:12
142 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 28:15
143 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 28:19
144 Rowen Eschbach Lemelerveld 2000 28:21
145 Bjorn Grotenhuis Dalmsholte 1999 28:27
146 Rico Bonen Lemelerveld 1999 28:33
147 Danny Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2000 28:35
148 Wes Hogeboom Lemelerveld 1999 28:45
149 Edwin Reimink Lemelerveld 1970 28:51
150 René Mars Wijhe 1967 29:14
151 Milan Baltes Lemelerveld 1999 29:16
152 Lars Langenkamp Lemelerveld 1999 29:17
153 Ludo Bourquin Wijhe 1997 30:04
154 Romke Van der veer Lemelerveld 1998 30:09
155 Rickers Heurix Gorssel 1980 30:17
156 Thomas Benard Lemelerveld 1999 30:22
157 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 30:26
158 Laurens Ardesch Lemelerveld 1999 30:56
159 Jelle Pierik Lemelerveld 1988 30:59
160 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 31:36
161 Henk Zwakenberg Lemelerveld 1958 32:52
162 Ronny Zwakenberg Lemelerveld 1964 33:37
163 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 35:00

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 21:24 20:53 42:17
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 21:24 21:03 42:27
3 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 22:11 21:56 44:07
4 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 21:58 22:32 44:30
5 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 22:51 22:40 45:31
6 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 22:53 23:22 46:15
7 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 23:24 23:23 46:47
8 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 23:25 23:52 47:17
9 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 24:03 23:49 47:52
10 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 24:03 24:09 48:12
11 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1957 24:22 24:24 48:46
12 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 24:32 24:29 49:01
13 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 24:33 25:29 50:02
14 Agnes Klink Heino 1972 25:06 25:44 50:50
15 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 25:32 26:09 51:41
16 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 25:45 26:43 52:28
17 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 25:57 27:06 53:03
18 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 26:07 27:14 53:21
19 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 1965 27:12 27:29 54:41
20 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 27:06 27:42 54:48
21 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 27:24 28:01 55:25
22 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1964 27:45 28:36 56:21
23 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 28:37 28:58 57:35

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 17:23 17:45 35:08
2 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 18:13 18:10 36:23
3 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 18:32 18:31 37:03
4 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:32 18:53 37:25
5 Bram Wiersum Lemele 1979 18:48 19:25 38:13
6 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 19:04 19:19 38:23
7 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:04 19:25 38:29
8 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 19:04 19:34 38:38
9 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 19:04 19:41 38:45
10 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 19:05 19:48 38:53
11 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 19:27 19:38 39:05
12 Wout Heerink Lemelerveld 1987 19:18 19:51 39:09
13 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 19:18 19:56 39:14
14 Peter De Boer Zwolle 1965 19:28 19:49 39:17
15 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:31 19:49 39:20
16 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 19:44 19:57 39:41
17 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 19:52 19:54 39:46
18 Joep Buimer Zwolle 1991 20:01 19:48 39:49
19 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:27 20:27 39:54
20 Henk Besten Heino 1962 19:37 20:19 39:56
21 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 19:37 20:20 39:57
22 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 20:01 20:08 40:09
23 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 19:42 20:31 40:13
24 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 19:52 20:58 40:50
25 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 20:16 20:53 41:09
26 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 20:21 20:54 41:15
27 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 20:40 20:36 41:16
28 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 20:21 21:01 41:22
29 Paul Israel Heino 1954 20:22 21:11 41:33
30 Danny Oude Geerdink Vroomshoop 1981 20:21 21:30 41:51
31 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 20:22 21:35 41:57
32 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 20:36 21:21 41:57
33 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:45 21:14 41:59
34 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 21:01 20:58 41:59
35 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 20:39 21:30 42:09
36 Willie Mars Heino 1955 21:04 21:10 42:14
37 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 21:23 20:54 42:17
38 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:19 21:06 42:25
39 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 21:24 21:02 42:26
40 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 21:21 21:10 42:31
41 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 21:04 21:27 42:31
42 Chiel Ellenbroek Wolfheze 1953 21:00 21:33 42:33
43 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 21:04 21:35 42:39
44 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 21:29 21:11 42:40
45 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 21:10 21:35 42:45
46 Mendel In 't Veld Twello 1978 20:40 22:07 42:47
47 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 21:05 22:12 43:17
48 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 21:20 22:06 43:26
49 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 21:31 21:57 43:28
50 Rick Jansen Heeten 1995 21:55 21:39 43:34
51 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 21:23 22:16 43:39
52 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 21:25 22:25 43:50
53 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 22:13 21:44 43:57
54 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 21:29 22:35 44:04
55 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 21:55 22:19 44:14
56 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 21:40 22:37 44:17
57 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 22:11 22:15 44:26
58 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 21:58 22:32 44:30
59 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 21:55 22:36 44:31
60 Gerard Bosch Lemelerveld 1963 22:11 22:33 44:44
61 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 22:19 22:27 44:46
62 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 22:34 22:18 44:52
63 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 22:05 22:48 44:53
64 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 21:47 23:08 44:55
65 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 22:12 22:51 45:03
66 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 22:20 22:49 45:09
67 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 20:57 24:21 45:18
68 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 22:00 23:20 45:20
69 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 22:28 22:54 45:22
70 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 22:30 22:52 45:22
71 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 22:55 22:50 45:45
72 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 22:13 23:47 46:00
73 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 23:07 23:02 46:09
74 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 22:24 23:47 46:11
75 Alex Grootemarsink Ommen 1965 22:55 23:21 46:16
76 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 22:59 23:20 46:19
77 Roy Kieftenbeld Raalte 1978 22:39 23:42 46:21
78 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 23:19 23:20 46:39
79 Gerben Van Beek Zwolle 1965 23:23 23:25 46:48
80 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 23:21 23:28 46:49
81 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 23:48 23:10 46:58
82 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 24:03 22:55 46:58
83 Alphons Schokker Ommen 1961 23:25 23:34 46:59
84 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 23:17 23:51 47:08
85 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 23:14 24:01 47:15
86 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 23:31 23:48 47:19
87 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 22:59 24:24 47:23
88 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 23:25 24:02 47:27
89 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 23:31 24:15 47:46
90 Jordie Ter Steege Zwolle 1986 23:25 24:26 47:51
91 Thijs Velthuis Zwolle 1983 23:45 24:16 48:01
92 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 23:40 24:28 48:08
93 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 24:01 24:23 48:24
94 Wieb Van der Veen Lemelerveld 1959 24:28 24:08 48:36
95 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 24:08 24:33 48:41
96 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 24:22 24:20 48:42
97 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 24:32 24:12 48:44
98 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 24:58 24:03 49:01
99 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 24:33 24:29 49:02
100 Mattijs Kruiper Raalte 1972 24:34 24:43 49:17
101 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 24:27 24:57 49:24
102 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 24:43 25:19 50:02
103 Rieks Koggel Ommen 1957 25:01 25:22 50:23
104 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 24:37 25:51 50:28
105 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 25:08 25:46 50:54
106 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 24:32 27:09 51:41
107 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 26:21 28:15 54:36
108 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 27:49 29:08 56:57
109 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 28:37 28:43 57:20
110 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 29:08 28:33 57:41