Uitslagenlijst
23-08-2019  Loop naar de pomp  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  1,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 5:17
2 Nora Boer Ommen 2009 5:38
3 Isis van Til Raalte 2008 5:52
4 Pien Karnebeek Heino 2008 6:05
5 Yinthe Schuldink Heino 2010 6:14
6 Liz Meijer Witharen 2013 7:06
7 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2007 7:12
8 Sarah Cox Heemstede 2011 7:25
9 Emma Cox Heemstede 2009 7:27
10 Anne Cox Heemstede 2013 7:54
11 Emma Spek Zwolle 2012 7:56
12 Esmee Lugtenberg Heino 2013 7:56
13 Lene Claessens Heino 2014 8:06
14 Linde Rotteveel Heino 2015 9:19
15 Bente Spek Zwolle 2014 9:46
16 Jildau Ter Laak Heino 2012 9:55

Heren  1,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Tremen van Santen Raalte 2008 4:47
2 Tim Berg Raalte 2008 5:01
3 Patrick Duiveman Kampen 2008 5:04
4 Maik. Platje Heino 2009 5:08
5 Noud Veldman Heino 2009 5:08
6 Selm Claessens Heino 2009 5:12
7 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 5:14
8 Casper Ramaker Heino 2009 5:16
9 Fynn van Til Raalte 2009 5:25
10 Hidde Dudink Heino 2008 5:25
11 Jasper Oosting Heino 2008 5:41
12 Duko Van Jaarsveld Rotterdam 2007 5:46
13 Guus Dudink Heino 2009 5:48
14 Mika Van der Kuip Heino 2009 5:48
15 Tim Blom Heino 2008 5:56
16 Siem Van der Kuip Heino 2010 6:00
17 Melvin Klink Heino 2011 6:01
18 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2012 6:07
19 Brent Jansman Heino 2008 6:30
20 Daniël Cox Heemstede 2008 6:34
21 Vic Van Jaarsveld Rotterdam 2012 6:55
22 Ingmar Jansman Heino 2011 6:57
23 Teun Koerhuis Heino 2010 7:07
24 Siebren Huysmans Heino 2012 7:14
25 Sepp Koerhuis Heino 2013 7:17
26 Roan Blom Heino 2009 7:24
27 Thije Claessens Heino 2011 7:24
28 Stijn Schotman Heino 2008 7:26
29 Daan Penninks Ambt delden 2011 7:33
30 Seph Nijenhuis Heino 2011 8:44
31 Jens Van de Kraats Lemelerveld 2014 8:48
32 Lasse Wallink Marienheem 2014 9:22
33 Wilco Poppe Heino 2009 9:28
34 Varo Wallink Marienheem 2016 9:49
35 Fedde Ter Laak Heino 2014 9:52

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 Naomi Heidema Dedemsvaart 19:30 19:31
2 Eva Heidema Dedemsvaart 21:34 21:36
3 Joanne Seenok Zwolle 21:40 21:42
4 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 22:08 22:10
5 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 22:53 22:56
6 Marianne Visscher Laag zuthem 23:02 23:04
7 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 24:31 24:34
8 Els Doorn Deventer 24:45 24:53
9 Jacqueline Veldman Zwolle 25:53 26:01
10 Karinn Reimert Raalte 26:02 26:11
11 Saskia De Koeijer Utrecht 26:36 26:39
12 Joriska Schrijer Kampen 26:45 26:51
13 Sandra van Til Raalte 26:46 26:54
14 Natalja Duiveman Kampen 26:52 26:58
15 Paulien Van den Breemen Lierderholthuis 26:58 27:07
16 Christel Veldman Heino 27:20 27:26
17 Lieke Overgoor Heino 27:27 27:33
18 Vera Roodvoets Heino 27:30 27:35
19 Cedy Peters Zwolle 27:31 27:36
20 Susan Beuving Lemelerveld 27:32 27:39
21 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 27:42 27:43
22 Marloes Knol-Abbes Laag zuthem 27:37 27:46
23 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 28:13 28:23
24 Chantal Van Marle Marienheem 28:19 28:25
25 Wendy Bitter Rotterdam 28:58 29:07
26 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 29:10 29:14
27 Monique Horstman Heino 29:28 29:32
28 Inge Burghout Zwolle 29:37 29:41
29 Maeike Blauw Heino 30:10 30:17
30 Ilse Dijsselhof Broekland ov 30:10 30:20
31 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 30:18 30:26
32 Marijn Van den berg Ter aar 30:33 30:43
33 Helen Poppe Nijverdal 31:24 31:35
34 Reina Kwant Hattem 31:31 31:36
35 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 31:53 32:03
36 Sanne Kersten Lemelerveld 32:14 32:19
37 Iris Benter Raalte 32:23 32:31
38 Lisan Schrijver Dalfsen 32:41 32:48
39 José Slinkman Heino 37:34 37:43
40 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 39:33 39:44

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 17:45 17:46
2 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 18:01 18:02
3 Manfred Boer Ommen 18:10 18:11
4 Karlo Hoeve Staphorst 19:04 19:06
5 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 19:17 19:19
6 Edwin van Laar Balkbrug 19:43 19:45
7 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 19:56 19:58
8 Mark Holterman Raalte 20:07 20:08
9 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 20:28 20:30
10 Chris Schlattmann Lierderholthuis 21:10 21:18
11 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 21:16 21:18
12 Rins Timmerman Heino 21:26 21:28
13 Jidde Timmerman Heino 21:29 21:31
14 Lammert Heijnen Lochem 21:50 21:52
15 Anne Marsman Ommen 22:17 22:20
16 Louis Claessens Heino 22:20 22:26
17 Erik-Jan Van Bruggen Lemele 22:24 22:34
18 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 23:01 23:06
19 Matthijs Penninks Zwolle 23:21 23:28
20 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 23:30 23:38
21 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 23:35 23:38
22 John Luchtenberg Heino 23:41 23:44
23 Bert Peters Warmloper Zwolle 23:51 23:54
24 Neimet Mehrabi Zwolle 24:15 24:18
25 Justin Nijhoff Heino 24:45 24:46
26 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 24:44 24:52
27 Jesse Dijkstra Heino 24:48 24:57
28 Peter Kampman Haren gn 24:51 25:01
29 Jort Heuver Heino 24:56 25:01
30 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 24:57 25:06
31 Wim Duiveman Kampen 25:06 25:12
32 Laurens Valk Dalfsen 25:12 25:14
33 Maarten Penninks Heino 25:15 25:22
34 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 25:35 25:38
35 Ruben Görtzen Heino 25:46 25:57
36 Robert Van Dartel Heino 26:07 26:14
37 Coen Timmers Heino 26:16 26:22
38 John Holterman Heino 26:26 26:31
39 Jos Mars Heino 26:51 26:55
40 Cor Van den berg Hattem 26:52 26:57
41 Patrick Vonderman Heino 26:57 27:06
42 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 26:56 27:07
43 Jesse Peters Zwolle 27:03 27:07
44 Jeroen Penninks Ambt delden 27:02 27:09
45 Edwin Kampman Heino 27:19 27:29
46 Jan Van Hittersum Heino 27:32 27:37
47 Nout Meijer Witharen 27:42 27:43
48 Remco Holtmaat Raalte 27:40 27:47
49 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 28:01 28:12
50 Niels Roke Raalte 28:29 28:39
51 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 28:42 28:54
52 Henk Hillbolling Dalfsen 28:47 28:54
53 Jeffrey Jansen Raalte 28:51 28:56
54 Ben Nijboer Heino 29:35 29:46
55 Theo Oortwijn Heino 30:32 30:43
56 Wilko Van der Graaf Heino 30:58 31:06
57 Erik Kranendijk Deventer 31:04 31:16
58 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 32:51 32:56
59 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 33:33 33:37
60 Edo Nijhof Heino 33:49 34:01
61 Johan Van Santen Amersfoort 35:30 35:36
62 Ab Koetsier Holten 37:31 37:41

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Fieke Van Keulen Arrien 23:46 23:45 47:31 47:37
2 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 25:10 26:01 51:11 51:15
3 Inge Bouter - van Renssen Zwolle 27:05 27:04 54:09 54:14
4 Gerda Kersten Lemelerveld 26:59 27:06 54:05 54:14
5 Jutta Wibbens Hattem 28:11 29:08 57:19 57:24
6 Marleen Munneke Zwolle 28:08 29:10 57:18 57:25
7 Elise Venemans Raalte 28:30 28:57 57:27 57:36
8 Josefien Kunzel Heino 30:22 29:52 1:00:14 1:00:22
9 Marloes Witteveen Zwolle 30:00 31:41 1:01:41 1:01:47
10 Magdalena Van Asselt Maartensdijk 29:58 31:42 1:01:40 1:01:47
11 Paula Heerink Heino 31:15 31:47 1:03:02 1:03:12
12 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 33:45 33:07 1:06:52 1:07:00
13 Renate Jansen Zwolle 34:12 34:46 1:08:58 1:09:05

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 17:36 18:31 36:07 36:08
2 Emiel Speets Enschede 19:15 19:28 38:43 38:45
3 Anco Hogenkamp Ommen 19:30 20:06 39:36 39:38
4 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 19:39 20:26 40:05 40:07
5 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 19:07 21:14 40:21 40:22
6 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 18:55 21:40 40:35 40:36
7 Michel Wierbos Nieuwleusen 19:51 21:05 40:56 40:57
8 Martijn Colenbrander Dalfsen 19:56 21:23 41:19 41:21
9 André Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 20:22 21:20 41:42 41:44
10 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 20:46 21:02 41:48 41:51
11 Martin Van Ommen Heino 20:44 21:23 42:07 42:11
12 René Hulsman Raalte 20:50 21:23 42:13 42:16
13 Gerrie Everts Dalfsen 20:41 21:39 42:20 42:22
14 Rick Dijsselhof Broekland ov 21:23 21:12 42:35 42:40
15 Dennis Van der Vechte Heino 21:13 21:21 42:34 42:43
16 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 20:55 21:50 42:45 42:47
17 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 20:55 21:51 42:46 42:48
18 Arend Jan Poelarends Zwolle 20:52 22:22 43:14 43:17
19 Louis Hoppen Heino 21:22 21:59 43:21 43:23
20 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 21:44 21:49 43:33 43:38
21 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 21:27 22:33 44:00 44:02
22 Niek Bloo Raalte 21:59 22:03 44:02 44:05
23 Hilco Prins Heino 21:45 22:40 44:25 44:27
24 Hugo Van Dijk Zwolle 22:25 22:14 44:39 44:42
25 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 22:33 22:57 45:30 45:33
26 Marnix Heida Zwolle 23:06 23:34 46:40 46:43
27 George Vulkers Dalfsen 22:39 24:00 46:39 46:43
28 Martin Groot Koerkamp Heino 23:10 23:30 46:40 46:45
29 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 23:36 23:06 46:42 46:46
30 Leon Slegten Wijhe 23:21 23:37 46:58 47:03
31 Casper Nijenhuis Heino 22:57 24:33 47:30 47:35
32 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 23:36 24:21 47:57 48:01
33 Alex Hengeveld Heino 23:27 24:54 48:21 48:25
34 Wilco Nijenhuis Heino 24:41 24:29 49:10 49:15
35 Jan Bootsveld Heino 23:37 25:44 49:21 49:25
36 Marco Grootscholten Heino 24:44 24:42 49:26 49:32
37 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 24:28 25:15 49:43 49:49
38 Roy Nicolasen Broekland ov 24:59 24:44 49:43 49:49
39 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 24:51 25:19 50:10 50:14
40 Henri Wessels Heino 27:04 25:04 52:08 52:18
41 Henk Kortekaas Heino 26:18 26:07 52:25 52:34
42 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 26:14 27:25 53:39 53:46
43 Simon Butink Heino 25:42 28:24 54:06 54:11
44 Xander Meulman Heino 27:17 26:48 54:05 54:13
45 Koen Cox Heemstede 27:07 27:31 54:38 54:45
46 Barry Elfering Heino 27:17 27:29 54:46 54:54
47 Felix Sangers Slagharen 27:17 27:29 54:46 54:54
48 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 26:50 28:00 54:50 54:58
49 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 28:09 28:16 56:25 56:33
50 Johan Bekkink Zwolle 27:51 29:46 57:37 57:44
51 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 28:30 29:22 57:52 58:01
52 Ronald Koerhuis Heino 29:06 31:00 1:00:06 1:00:10
53 Fred Verbij Heino 31:15 31:48 1:03:03 1:03:13